Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Mar24_31stAn_set4.shtml

31st Annual Wish Farms Strawberry Classic 5K / 10K

Temple Terrace, FL, March 24, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 10K Age Group Results | 10K Overall Women's Results | 10K Overall Men's Results | 10K Chip Times ]

5K Chip Times

                 31st Annual Wish Farms Strawberry Classic 2012 (5K/10K)
                Temple Terrace Elementary School, Temple Terrace, Florida
                  Saturday, March 24, 2012 - 8:00AM (Sunny, 66 degrees)
                   MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                        ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Jeremy Richardson       192 M    22 Palm Harbor, FL                17:59     17:59  5:48 
   2 Joshua Keenan           241 M    16 Tampa, FL                      18:04     18:04  5:49 
   3 Ben Hosea                15 M    30 Riverview, FL                  18:47     18:47  6:03 
   4 Jeff Powers             183 M    58 Boca Raton, FL                 19:36     19:36  6:19 
   5 Albert Wieringa         181 M    65 St. Pete, FL                   19:39     19:39  6:20 
   6 Deanna Menzies            6 F    37 Roscoe, IL                     19:55     19:54  6:25 
   7 Bryn Leonard            386 M    24 Tampa, FL                      20:03     20:00  6:27 
   8 Yuriy Neupokoy          349 M    19 Clearwater, FL                 20:07     20:05  6:29 
   9 Peter Barbera            24 M    55 Unknown, XX                    20:10     20:08  6:30 
  10 Matthew McCurry         372 M    16 Lithia, FL                     20:26     20:23  6:35 
  11 Wayne Straw             295 M    45 Tampa, FL                      20:26     20:25  6:35 
  12 Ryan Tanner             291 M    24 Clearwater, FL                 20:29     20:28  6:36 
  13 David Robbins           323 M    34 Tampa, FL                      20:36     20:33  6:38 
  14 Carly Lipsitz           384 F    30 Clearwater, FL                 20:39     20:39  6:39 
  15 Aaron Scott             225 M    44 Unknown, XX                    20:42     20:40  6:40 
  16 Keith Bailey            493 M    50 Hudson, FL                     20:49     20:47  6:42 
  17 Brian Van Es              5 M    50 Port Richey, FL                20:57     20:57  6:45 
  18 Stephen Peterson        248 M    19 Unknown, XX                    21:09     21:03  6:49 
  19 Orin Inniss             242 M    48 Tampa, FL                      21:25     21:21  6:54 
  20 Cleveland Laycock       389 M    42 Tampa, FL                      21:29     21:24  6:55 
  21 Francis Emil Fabic        3 M    25 Tampa, FL                      21:55     21:51  7:03 
  22 Eric Skelly             312 M    30 Brandon, FL                    22:17     21:57  7:11 
  23 Omar Omer               340 M    10 Temple Terrace, FL             22:20     22:20  7:12 
  24 Grzegorz Baran            1 M    51 Lutz, FL                       22:21     22:19  7:12 
  25 David Milleman          190 M    34 Seffner, FL                    22:27     22:22  7:14 
  26 Alex Todd               286 M    27 Clearwater, FL                 22:40     22:34  7:18 
  27 Clara Reyes             327 F    42 Clearwater, FL                 22:45     22:43  7:20 
  28 John Weeden               2 M    48 Odessa, FL                     23:03     22:58  7:25 
  29 Avery Scott             224 M    13 Unknown, XX                    23:26     23:26  7:33 
  30 Gary Tucker Jr          283 M    28 Tampa, FL                      23:35     23:10  7:36 
  31 Herb Townsend            19 M    73 Saint Petersburg B, FL         23:41     23:36  7:38 
  32 Chuck Kinsey            226 M    36 Tampa, FL                      23:44     23:40  7:39 
  33 Emerson Tyler           282 M    16 Temple Terrace, FL             23:45     23:40  7:39 
  34 Tracey Tripp            186 F    38 Odessa, FL                     23:47     23:39  7:40 
  35 James Holland           407 M    31 Temple Terrace, FL             23:48     23:38  7:40 
  36 Silky Sullivan            9 M    68 Seminole, FL                   23:54     23:52  7:42 
  37 Julia Rock              322 F    31 Clearwater, FL                 23:57     23:49  7:43 
  38 Kristy Maxwell          376 F    34 Pensacola, FL                  24:04     24:01  7:45 
  39 Cassidy Denard          459 F    14 Wesley Chapel, FL              24:21     24:18  7:51 
  40 David Zafirovic         265 M    39 Clearwater, FL                 24:28     24:20  7:53 
  41 Nicole Nachtman         193 F    18 Tampa, FL                      24:38     24:38  7:56 
  42 MacEy Soltis            302 F    13 Lutz, FL                       24:40     24:09  7:57 
  43 Kerri Cucchi             28 F    11 Odessa, FL                     24:42     24:31  7:57 
  44 Paul Wirth              189 M    43 Seffner, FL                    24:43     24:40  7:58 
  45 David Bronstein          25 M    51 Odessa, FL                     24:51     24:48  8:00 
  46 Jon Bivins              480 M    24 Clearwater, FL                 24:54     24:47  8:01 
  47 Heather Soltis          303 F    37 Lutz, FL                       24:57     24:25  8:02 
  48 Vanessa Barbera          26 F    21 Unknown, XX                    25:02     24:54  8:04 
  49 Jon Egan                 27 M    28 Unknown, XX                    25:04     24:55  8:04 
  50 Amy Hollis              406 F    35 Temple Terrace, FL             25:06     24:29  8:05 
  51 Chris Willman           267 M    42 Tampa, FL                      25:13     24:59  8:07 
  52 Kevin Kincaid             7 M    52 Fort Meyers, FL                25:15     25:06  8:08 
  53 Chuck Oesterling         30 M    65 Lakeland, FL                   25:16     25:13  8:08 
  54 Suzanne Stevens         296 F    34 Plant City, FL                 25:27     25:11  8:12 
  55 Deb Holland             408 F    31 Temple Terrace, FL             25:48     25:38  8:18 
  56 Joshua Chapman          196 M    25 Lithia, FL                     25:52     25:33  8:20 
  57 Mike Smith              304 M    40 Hudson, FL                     26:02     25:59  8:23 
  58 Paul Lipsitz            385 M    42 Clearwater, FL                 26:05     25:57  8:24 
  59 John Brandow              8 M    50 Wesley Chapel, FL              26:18     26:02  8:28 
  60 Candi Ashley             31 F    50 Temple Terrace, FL             26:19     26:02  8:28 
  61 Jelena Lugli            383 F    36 Clearwater, FL                 26:55     26:31  8:40 
  62 Nick Chapman            195 M    49 Lithia, FL                     27:03     26:43  8:43 
  63 Matt Munger             352 M    27 Zephyrhills, FL                27:09     27:09  8:45 
  64 John Mueller             20 M    65 Tampa, FL                      27:09     27:03  8:45 
  65 Carol Sterling          299 F    45 Clearwater, FL                 27:16     27:06  8:47 
  66 Matt McLaughlin         368 M    16 Palm Harbor, FL                27:28     27:11  8:51 
  67 Jack Dietsch            457 M    11 Wesley Chapel, FL              27:36     27:15  8:53 
  68 Monica Drouillard       450 F    55 Winter Park, FL                27:38     27:27  8:54 
  69 Kevin Hickling          414 M    37 Tampa, FL                      27:41     27:17  8:55 
  70 Tyler Scott             223 M    12 Unknown, XX                    27:57     27:55  9:00 
  71 Melissa McGlory         370 F    20 Yulee, FL                      27:59     26:51  9:01 
  72 Rhonda Delcampo          16 F    52 Lutz, FL                       28:04     27:33  9:02 
  73 Bruce Reiss             240 M    57 Temple Terrace, FL             28:07     28:04  9:03 
  74 Mike Matteson            10 M    44 Tampa, FL                      28:17     28:11  9:07 
  75 Erin Tucker             284 F    25 Tampa, FL                      28:19     27:53  9:07 
  76 Cathy Stedman            22 F    34 Zephyrhills, FL                28:20     28:12  9:07 
  77 Harris Feinstein        445 M    58 Tampa, FL                      28:26     28:07  9:10 
  78 Eric Batstone           489 M    37 Palm Harbor, FL                28:31     28:13  9:11 
  79 Sarah Johnson           399 F    33 Lutz, FL                       28:40     28:24  9:14 
  81 Michael An              497 M    29 Tampa, FL                      28:41     27:55  9:14 
  80 Josh Manaugh            378 M    36 Brandon, FL                    28:41     28:22  9:14 
  82 Brenna Petersen         335 F    31 Land O Lakes, FL               28:41     28:06  9:14 
  83 Janet Lyle               11 F    54 Tampa, FL                      28:43     28:37  9:15 
  84 Michael Rojek           321 M    21 Tampa, FL                      28:54     28:41  9:19 
  85 Mykel Akins             262 M    12 Tampa, FL                      28:55     28:41  9:19 
  86 Sherri Nunley           343 F    45 Temple Terrace, FL             29:07     28:30  9:23 
  87 Melissa Kartuzinski     397 F    29 Clearwater, FL                 29:09     28:58  9:23 
  88 Logan Dorman            451 M    14 Tampa, FL                      29:18     28:41  9:26 
  89 Joshua Hastings         419 M    36 Temple Terrace, FL             29:19     28:41  9:26 
  91 Rose Hemphill           417 F    30 Clearwater, FL                 29:24     29:01  9:28 
  90 Kyle Mullen             353 M    38 Riverview, FL                  29:24     28:50  9:28 
  92 Troy Mueller            354 M    33 Lutz, FL                       29:27     28:53  9:29 
  93 Don Kohler              393 M    75 St Petersburg, FL              29:34     29:29  9:31 
  94 Ashley Ellwood          446 F    21 Apollo Beach, FL               29:37     29:16  9:32 
  95 Tony Howard             237 M    65 Winter Haven, FL               29:39     29:04  9:33 
  96 Jocelyn Slone           309 F    33 Tampa, FL                      29:46     29:08  9:35 
  97 Glenda Rodriguez        243 F    40 Lutz, FL                       29:52     29:19  9:37 
  98 Michael Kelley          184 M    40 Tampa, FL                      29:56     29:40  9:38 
  99 Greg Roberts            611 M    51 Valrico, FL                    30:03     29:51  9:41 
 100 Pradip Ramani           331 M    30 Tampa, FL                      30:09     29:53  9:43 
 101 R. Bryan Harrison       422 M    57 Tampa, FL                      30:10     30:01  9:43 
 102 Jozef Cruz              462 M    12 Temple Terrace, FL             30:31     30:20  9:50 
 103 Maddison Langston       391 F    13 Plant City, FL                 30:35     30:18  9:51 
 104 Eric Harmon             423 M    54 Tampa, FL                      30:42     30:18  9:53 
 105 Elaine Bouwens          476 F    42 Palm Harbor, FL                30:43     30:34  9:53 
 106 Teresa McCoy            373 F    38 Tampa, FL                      30:45     30:35  9:54 
 107 Brett Mueller           245 M    31 Plant City, FL                 30:45     30:11  9:54 
 108 Keri Baynham            488 F    21 Jupiter, FL                    30:47     30:21  9:55 
 110 Tammy Hanby             427 F    33 Valrico, FL                    30:49     30:42  9:55 
 109 Patricia Bleuch         247 F    56 Temple Terrace, FL             30:49     30:24  9:55 
 111 Patsy Bickel            482 F    58 Lutz, FL                       30:53     30:31  9:57 
 112 Brian Bickel            194 M    51 Lutz, FL                       30:54     30:31  9:57 
 113 Kristy Baynham          487 F    52 Jupiter, FL                    30:58     30:32  9:58 
 114 Georges Gonzalez        239 M    43 Temple Terrace, FL             31:02     30:52 10:00 
 115 Margaret Panek          339 F    50 Riverview, FL                  31:08     30:55 10:02 
 116 Jacob Newman            345 M    12 Thonotosassa, FL               31:09     30:33 10:02 
 117 Billy Giesse            434 M    11 Dade City, FL                  31:10     30:57 10:02 
 118 Leslie Giesse           435 F    34 Dade City, FL                  31:16     31:03 10:04 
 120 Andrew Johnson          400 M    25 Tampa, FL                      31:22     31:10 10:06 
 119 Stephen Moore           246 M    20 Lutz, FL                       31:22     31:10 10:06 
 121 Lissette Mueller        355 F    34 Lutz, FL                       31:29     30:56 10:08 
 122 Josh Gaines             439 M    31 Apollo Beach, FL               31:31     31:10 10:09 
 123 Lorraine Ellwood        447 F    60 Apollo Beach, FL               31:43     31:25 10:13 
 124 Jessica Adams           499 F    30 Seffner, FL                    31:45     31:09 10:13 
 125 Kevin Webb              275 M    44 Tampa, FL                      31:49     31:39 10:15 
 126 Cynthia Parshall        337 F    53 Temple Terrace, FL             31:53     31:45 10:16 
 128 David Fleeman           441 M    40 Odessa, FL                     31:55     31:35 10:17 
 127 Chase Olivanti          250 M    10 Wesley Chapel, FL              31:55     31:31 10:17 
 130 Isaac Fleeman           440 M     8 Odessa, FL                     31:56     31:35 10:17 
 129 Tor Moncrieff           361 M     8 Tampa, FL                      31:56     31:36 10:17 
 131 Kimberlee Moncrieff     362 F    40 Tampa, FL                      31:59     31:40 10:18 
 132 Michelle Ogilvie        342 F    41 Oldsmar, FL                    32:01     31:22 10:19 
 133 Stephanie Duncan        251 F    17 Seminole, FL                   32:14     31:35 10:23 
 134 Jill Collins            465 F    44 Johnson City, TN               32:22     32:08 10:25 
 135 Peyten Hernandez        415 F     9 Lutz, FL                       32:24     31:46 10:26 
 137 Jessica Messemer        366 F    29 Brandon, FL                    32:31     32:07 10:28 
 136 Jenna Hart              187 F    26 New Port Richey, FL            32:31     32:16 10:28 
 138 Cheryl Lee              388 F    46 Tarpon Springs, FL             32:34     32:19 10:29 
 139 Charles Newman          347 M    51 Thonotosassa, FL               32:35     32:00 10:30 
 140 Margaret Haines         429 F    38 Lakeland, FL                   32:38     32:16 10:31 
 141 April Bivins            479 F    22 Clearwater, FL                 32:51     32:40 10:35 
 142 Michelle Aviles         264 F    30 Hudson, FL                     32:57     32:46 10:37 
 143 Becky Davis             185 F    40 Tampa, FL                      32:58     32:44 10:37 
 144 Shaulee Davis           188 F    10 Tampa, FL                      32:58     32:44 10:37 
 145 Monja Mihajlovic        363 F    24 Tampa, FL                      33:02     32:34 10:38 
 146 Carol Brocks            472 F    42 Valrico, FL                    33:10     33:00 10:41 
 147 Norman Thompson         288 M    69 Tampa, FL                      33:10     33:02 10:41 
 148 Tara Maduro             381 F    36 New Port Richey, FL            33:11     32:43 10:41 
 149 Donna Holas             409 F    48 Tampa, FL                      33:12     32:47 10:42 
 150 Janee Capaz             467 F    35 Tampa, FL                      33:14     33:05 10:42 
 151 Veronique Amiel         498 F    26 Clearwater, FL                 33:23     33:13 10:45 
 152 Dawn Hollnagel          263 F    40 Temple Terrace, FL             33:24     33:00 10:45 
 153 Liz McLain              369 F    27 Temple Terrace, FL             33:27     33:04 10:46 
 154 Bryan Hernandez         416 M    39 Lutz, FL                       33:30     32:53 10:47 
 155 Paul Weinstein          274 M    41 Tampa, FL                      33:34     33:15 10:49 
 156 Henry Thorpe            287 M    67 Valrico, FL                    33:40     33:07 10:50 
 158 Tayra Dugrot            449 F    23 Tampa, FL                      33:44     33:05 10:52 
 157 Sean Felder             444 M    36 Tampa, FL                      33:44     33:05 10:52 
 159 Mark Walker             277 M    32 Brandon, FL                    33:49     33:26 10:53 
 160 Loan Nguyen             344 F    35 Tampa, FL                      33:50     33:18 10:54 
 161 Katherine Treadway      285 F    39 Tampa, FL                      33:54     33:46 10:55 
 162 Tracy Milleman          191 F    38 Seffner, FL                    33:55     33:43 10:55 
 163 Taylor Jernigan          14 F    20 Temple Terrace, FL             34:05     33:35 10:59 
 164 Heather Hartman         421 F    28 Tampa, FL                      34:10     33:42 11:00 
 165 Katie Haikett           430 F    27 Largo, FL                      34:20     33:40 11:03 
 166 Kathy Olivanti          249 F    39 Wesley Chapel, FL              34:34     34:00 11:08 
 167 Nicole Skelly           311 F    31 Brandon, FL                    34:35     34:12 11:08 
 168 Lauren Bearden          485 F    33 Plant City, FL                 34:36     34:18 11:08 
 169 Terence Magee           379 M    58 Lutz, FL                       34:42     34:29 11:11 
 170 Fern Rhinesmith         326 F    59 Wesley Chapel, FL              34:42     34:15 11:11 
 171 Nancy Holmes            404 F    32 St Petersburg, FL              34:46     34:17 11:12 
 172 Marlies Sarrett         315 F    42 Land O Lakes, FL               35:04     34:37 11:17 
 173 Andrew Glazier          433 M    26 Temple Terrace, FL             35:07     34:47 11:18 
 174 Christine Cooksley      464 F    43 Tampa, FL                      35:28     35:17 11:25 
 175 Gabby Sanandajian       316 F    20 Temple Terrace, FL             35:29     34:19 11:26 
 176 Michael Gallo           437 M    59 Lutz, FL                       35:35     35:32 11:28 
 177 Michelle Moudy          356 F    22 Apopka, FL                     35:37     34:28 11:28 
 178 Cathy Dehaan             12 F    70 Seminole, FL                   35:40     35:30 11:29 
 179 Patricia Ryan           317 F    48 Tampa, FL                      35:41     35:41 11:29 
 180 Angela Warlord           13 F    24 Tampa, FL                      35:41     35:41 11:30 
 181 Lisa Ballesteros        491 F    38 Tampa, FL                      35:59     35:48 11:35 
 182 Missy Dietsch           458 F    35 Wesley Chapel, FL              36:09     35:47 11:38 
 184 Lisa Hammond            428 F    38 Lutz, FL                       36:25     35:38 11:44 
 183 Shirley McGuire         238 F    65 Temple Terrace, FL             36:25     36:07 11:44 
 186 Audra Montero           359 F    38 Tampa, FL                      36:27     36:11 11:44 
 185 Jenesis Montero         360 F     8 Tampa, FL                      36:27     36:12 11:44 
 187 Denise Walker           278 F    52 Wesley Chapel, FL              36:49     36:24 11:51 
 188 Ryan Pryor              333 M    45 Tampa, FL                      36:51     36:26 11:52 
 189 Zachary Newman          346 M    14 Thonotosassa, FL               36:56     36:20 11:54 
 190 Patricia Williams       268 F    65 Tampa, FL                      36:57     36:51 11:54 
 191 Christopher Peck        336 M    34 Brandon, FL                    36:58     36:49 11:54 
 192 Alan Geer               252 M    60 Temple Terrace, FL             37:04     36:41 11:56 
 193 Kay Hill                413 F    60 Spring Hill, FL                37:09     36:47 11:58 
 194 Alton Thomas            289 M    46 Tampa, FL                      37:29     37:00 12:04 
 195 Devin Harbaugh          425 M    25 Temple Terrace, FL             37:40     37:27 12:08 
 196 Alexander Travis Rea    329 M    24 Palm Harbor, FL                37:56     37:20 12:13 
 197 Jessica Rea             330 F    25 Palm Harbor, FL                37:56     37:21 12:13 
 198 Dorothy Magee           380 F    58 Lutz, FL                       38:00     37:46 12:14 
 199 Joretta Slack           310 F    58 Tampa, FL                      38:05     37:50 12:16 
 200 Kim Vega                280 F    44 Lutz, FL                       38:11     37:33 12:18 
 201 Kori Harbaugh           426 F    23 Temple Terrace, FL             38:15     38:02 12:19 
 202 Marc Hernandez          235 M    16 Unknown, XX                    38:24     37:32 12:22 
 204 Fred Boga               477 M    40 Tampa, FL                      38:40     38:25 12:27 
 203 Keisha Boga             478 F    38 Tampa, FL                      38:40     38:25 12:27 
 205 Rachel Glazier          432 F    21 Temple Terrace, FL             38:46     38:24 12:29 
 206 Hernan Vinueza          244 M    36 Unknown, XX                    38:48     38:48 12:30 
 207 Beth Manaugh            377 F    40 Brandon, FL                    38:50     38:29 12:30 
 208 Amilia Hughes            32 F    52 Tampa, FL                      38:51     38:23 12:31 
 209 Leighann Bennett        484 F    41 Valrico, FL                    38:58     38:37 12:33 
 210 Patrick McCormick       375 M    44 New Port Richey, FL            39:06     38:51 12:35 
 211 Paula David             460 F    47 Tampa, FL                      39:09     39:00 12:36 
 213 Kenneth Batha           490 M    39 Wesley Chapel, FL              39:22     39:14 12:41 
 212 Kelley Burns            468 F    31 Tampa, FL                      39:22     39:14 12:41 
 214 Nancy Hatch             418 F    48 Gulfport, FL                   39:44     39:24 12:48 
 215 Bridgette Williams      269 F    42 Tampa, FL                      39:46     39:24 12:48 
 216 Cynthia Vanhise          33 F    31 Lutz, FL                       39:55     39:15 12:51 
 217 Carol Montgomery         21 F    77 Saint Petersburg B, FL         40:12     39:44 12:57 
 218 Maureen Hogan           410 F    34 Tampa, FL                      40:36     40:02 13:04 
 219 Rosalie Rowe             29 F    62 Carrollwood, FL                41:19     40:49 13:18 
 220 Gail Smiley-Dixon       308 F    42 Tampa, FL                      41:22     40:52 13:19 
 221 Carmen Quillin          332 F    61 Tampa, FL                      41:25     40:26 13:20 
 222 Jansen Murphy           350 M    14 Tampa, FL                      41:51     41:21 13:28 
 223 Wayne Hill              412 M    70 Spring Hill, FL                41:56     41:33 13:30 
 224 Darlene Murphy          351 F    55 Tampa, FL                      41:58     41:29 13:31 
 225 Luciana Diodati         455 F    29 Tampa, FL                      42:12     41:46 13:35 
 226 Candice Dodd            453 F    29 Riverview, FL                  42:15     41:29 13:36 
 227 Joanne Scott            314 F    39 Riverview, FL                  42:18     42:18 13:37 
 228 Pervis Dodd             454 M    33 Riverview, FL                  42:19     41:35 13:38 
 229 Brooke Breeze            34 F    11 Tampa, FL                      42:19     41:37 13:38 
 230 Noelle Munroe            23 F    26 Unknown, XX                    42:23     41:58 13:39 
 231 Susan Messer            365 F    43 Tampa, FL                      42:25     41:58 13:39 
 232 Jeff Breeze             474 M    40 St Petersburg, FL              42:36     41:51 13:43 
 233 Erin Keller             394 F    33 Tampa, FL                      43:08     42:19 13:53 
 234 Chad Keller             395 M    34 Tampa, FL                      43:10     42:21 13:54 
 235 Michelle Stermer        298 F    45 Tampa, FL                      43:15     42:31 13:56 
 236 Daniel Stermer          297 M    49 Tampa, FL                      43:16     42:32 13:56 
 237 Angie Holmes            405 F    27 Dover, FL                      43:58     43:29 14:10 
 238 Dilcia Hernandez        236 F    34 Tampa, FL                      44:01     43:09 14:10 
 239 Bettina Harvey          198 F    68 Clearwater, FL                 44:50     44:17 14:26 
 240 Christopher Namislo     199 M    23 Zephyrhills, FL                45:38     44:46 14:42 
 241 Cassandra Higgins       200 F    28 Zephyrhills, FL                45:39     44:47 14:42 
 242 Dan Fields              443 M    77 Tampa, FL                      45:58     45:52 14:48 
 243 April Jarvis            401 F    30 Riverview, FL                  46:16     45:23 14:54 
 244 Ryan Jarvis             402 M    34 Riverview, FL                  46:19     45:27 14:55 
 245 Theresa Castro          466 F    37 Zephyrhills, FL                46:23     45:44 14:56 
 246 Natalie Preston         772 F    34 Riverview, FL                  46:25     46:25 14:57 
 247 Neil Harvey             197 M    78 Clearwater, FL                 46:28     46:06 14:58 
 248 Brian Burns             470 M    29 Brandon, FL                    46:54     46:19 15:06 
 249 Sarah Burns             469 F    28 Brandon, FL                    46:54     46:19 15:06 
 250 Gloria Sharpe           614 F    40 Lakeland, FL                   47:12     46:38 15:12 
 251 Michelle Filipowicz     442 F    43 Dover, FL                      47:45     46:58 15:23 
 252 Bill Peterson            18 M    57 Unknown, XX                    48:02     47:20 15:28 
 253 Sheri Peterson           17 F    55 Temple Terrace, FL             48:06     47:25 15:29 
 254 Rhonda Boyd             475 F    54 Plant City, FL                 48:16     48:06 15:32 
 255 Lisa Ruby               319 F    52 St Petersburg, FL              48:25     47:57 15:35 
 256 Dora Vazquez            281 F    30 Tampa, FL                      48:32     48:16 15:38 
 257 Arlette Griner          431 F    75 Trinity, FL                    48:42     48:16 15:41 
 258 Karen Parrish           338 F    61 Thonotosassa, FL               48:43     47:57 15:41 
 259 Emilia Brown            471 F    43 Tampa, FL                      50:04     49:33 16:07 
 260 Lauren Baer             494 F    24 Seffner, FL                    50:25     49:49 16:14 
 261 Jamie Wendl             273 F    19 Tampa, FL                      50:39     50:25 16:19 
 262 Hope O'Kelley           341 F    29 Clearwater, FL                 51:09     50:23 16:28 
 264 Kayla Ross              320 F    16 Weeki Wachee, FL               51:29     50:46 16:35 
 263 Jillian Smith           305 F    16 Spring Hill, FL                51:29     50:46 16:35 
 265 Ingrid Avendano         496 F    24 Tampa, FL                      51:49     51:25 16:41 
 266 Olivia Lynch            382 F    34 Wesley Chapel, FL              52:37     51:59 16:57 
 267 Jennifer Kearney        396 F    36 Temple Terrace, FL             52:38     51:59 16:57 
 268 Barry Brindise          473 M    45 Tampa, FL                      52:43     52:00 16:58 
 269 Chris Ingham            403 M    48 Clearwater, FL                 52:44     52:08 16:59 
 270 Sharon Thomas           261 F    52 Unknown, XX                    54:24     53:35 17:31 
 271 Jackie Yost             266 F    84 Treasure Island, FL            55:04     54:53 17:44 
 272 Dee Reboredo            328 F    29 Tampa, FL                      55:33     54:44 17:53 
 274 Patti Berry             483 F    45 Tampa, FL                      55:52     55:02 17:59 
 273 Shari Walcott           279 F    27 Unknown, XX                    55:52     55:02 17:59 
 275 Caden Nebeker           253 M    15 Unknown, XX                    56:40     56:12 18:15 
 276 Anne Marie Self         254 F    42 Unknown, XX                    56:46     56:19 18:17 
 277 Karen Newman            348 F    49 Thonotosassa, FL               56:57     56:20 18:20 
 278 Paulette Hines          411 F    32 Hudson, FL                     57:34     56:47 18:32 
 279 Denise Weaver           276 F    46 Pinellas Park, FL              57:34     56:48 18:32 
 280 Kirsten Meyer           364 F    38 Tampa, FL                    1:01:50   1:01:20 19:55 
 281 Dana Smith              307 M    41 Spring Hill, FL              1:09:17   1:08:35 22:18 
 282 Devyn Smith             306 F     9 Spring Hill, FL              1:09:19   1:08:36 22:19 
 283 Cynthia Azzarelli       495 F    41 Dover, FL                    1:22:37   1:22:10 26:36 
Number of records: 283