Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Mar18_3rdAnn_2_set4.shtml

3rd Annual Beach Half-Marathon & 5K

Tierra Verde, FL, March 18, 2012

[Half-Marathon Age Group Results | Half-Marathon Overall Women's Results | Half-Marathon Overall Men's Results | Half-Marathon Complete Series Results (All four races) | Half-Marathon Series - Overall Results | Half-Marathon Series - Age Group Results | 5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip Times ]

Half-Marathon Chip Times

                3RD ANNUAL BEACH HALF-MARATHON - 2012 (Half-Marathon/5K)
                         FT. DE SOTO PARK, TIERRA VERDE, FLORIDA
                   Sunday, March 18, 2012 - 7:05AM (Sunny, 70 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                       ********** OFFICIAL HMAR RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Alex Frazier            493 M    22 Daytona Beach, FL            1:15:46   1:15:45  5:47 
   2 Lee Stephens              1 M    31 St Petersburg, FL            1:16:33   1:16:33  5:51 
   3 Merrill Hausenfluck     104 M    40 Tampa, FL                    1:17:04   1:17:03  5:53 
   4 Larry Smart             569 M    42 Tampa, FL                    1:18:44   1:18:43  6:01 
   5 Sara Petrick           1301 F    24 Apollo Beach, FL             1:20:14   1:20:13  6:08 
   6 John Evangelista       1029 M    42 Blakely, PA                  1:20:24   1:20:23  6:08 
   7 Trey Howell            1129 M    32 Saint Petersburg, FL         1:21:48   1:21:29  6:15 
   8 Patrick Bene            509 M    47 New Port Richey, FL          1:26:28   1:26:25  6:36 
   9 Albert Wieringa        1946 M    65 St. Petersburg, FL           1:27:01   1:27:00  6:39 
  10 Jeff Essers              95 M    44 Largo, FL                    1:27:25   1:27:23  6:41 
  11 Matt Olney              464 M    47 Tampa, FL                    1:27:33   1:27:30  6:41 
  12 Aleks Preston           125 M    31 St. Petersburg, FL           1:29:29   1:29:25  6:50 
  13 Jessica Sebor           655 F    27 St. Petersburg, FL           1:29:54   1:29:51  6:52 
  14 Alan Pover             1248 M    63 Whaley Bridge, XX            1:30:07   1:30:01  6:53 
  15 Julie Wankowski         570 F    41 Glen Ellyn, IL               1:30:51   1:30:50  6:56 
  16 Chris Pedersen          310 M    54 Saint Petersburg, FL         1:31:29   1:31:26  6:59 
  17 Christine Kiernan-Orti 1486 F    29 St Petersburg, FL            1:32:06   1:32:03  7:02 
  18 Michael Orourke         690 M    28 Largo, FL                    1:32:16   1:32:14  7:03 
  19 Steven Williams         609 M    45 Largo, FL                    1:32:19   1:32:17  7:03 
  20 Scott Flint             491 M    43 Lutz, FL                     1:32:48   1:32:46  7:05 
  21 Lisa Williams          1303 F    33 Largo, FL                    1:33:02   1:33:00  7:06 
  22 Paul Lawrence           170 M    42 Clearwater, FL               1:33:36   1:33:34  7:09 
  23 Bob Wagoner              45 M    38 Seminole, FL                 1:35:00   1:34:57  7:15 
  24 Nathaniel Leighton      117 M    31 Tampa, FL                    1:35:02   1:34:56  7:15 
  25 Tomoaki Yoshida         285 M    27 Lake Mary, FL                1:35:16   1:35:09  7:17 
  26 Keara McGraw           1327 F    27 Largo, FL                    1:35:16   1:35:15  7:17 
  27 Derek Magnuson          171 M    41 Tampa, FL                    1:35:26   1:35:13  7:17 
  28 Michael Stork            15 M    33 Crystal Beach, FL            1:35:34   1:35:26  7:18 
  29 Bruce Baugher            91 M    49 Ponca City, OK               1:35:39   1:35:30  7:18 
  30 Dave Bracken            447 M    43 Tarpon Springs, FL           1:35:53   1:35:48  7:19 
  31 Wim Gezels              494 M    41 Brandon, FL                  1:36:09   1:36:02  7:20 
  32 Meghan Sullivan         652 F    21 Tampa, FL                    1:36:18   1:36:16  7:21 
  33 Koren Britt            1479 F    32 Orlando, FL                  1:36:29   1:36:25  7:22 
  34 John Shea               595 M    46 Tampa, FL                    1:36:57   1:36:46  7:24 
  35 Patrick Kavalec         640 M    19 Tampa, FL                    1:36:58   1:36:44  7:24 
  36 Rachel Valentine         13 F    13 Tierra Verde, FL             1:37:01   1:36:58  7:24 
  37 Ben Leboutillier        209 M    18 Sarasota, FL                 1:37:18   1:37:16  7:26 
  39 Steven Byrnes           526 M    58 Pinellas Park, FL            1:37:21   1:37:18  7:26 
  38 Joseph Burgasser       1938 M    73 St. Petersburg, FL           1:37:21   1:37:17  7:26 
  40 Steve Sidell           1174 M    38 Clearwater, FL               1:37:28   1:37:25  7:27 
  41 Gino Sciortino          804 M    31 Palmetto, FL                 1:37:34   1:37:30  7:27 
  42 Stacey Sarber          1086 F    25 Somerville, MA               1:38:06   1:38:02  7:29 
  43 Kevin Vanord            528 M    39 South Lyon, MI               1:38:37   1:38:22  7:32 
  44 Jakob Langer            523 M    26 Princeton, NJ                1:38:43   1:38:05  7:32 
  45 Roger Caruso            405 M    54 Tampa, FL                    1:38:49   1:38:46  7:33 
  46 Jennie Alpert           739 F    31 Clearwater, FL               1:39:04   1:38:51  7:34 
  47 Lauren Lumley           992 F    19 Sarasota, FL                 1:39:32   1:39:26  7:36 
  48 Brian Cammarata        1206 M    32 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:39:45   1:39:37  7:37 
  49 Dean Borchers          1208 M    39 Lakeland, FL                 1:39:49   1:39:43  7:37 
  50 Vanina Darino           274 F    38 La Plata, XX                 1:39:56   1:39:39  7:38 
  51 Ronald Locklear        1257 M    54 Plant City, FL               1:40:06   1:39:58  7:39 
  52 Jonathan Glass          402 M    37 Tampa, FL                    1:41:04   1:40:53  7:43 
  53 Janet O'Harrow         1488 F    47 Dunedin, FL                  1:41:11   1:40:53  7:44 
  54 Paul Green               93 M    55 Dartmouth, NS                1:41:19   1:40:39  7:44 
  55 Mindy Hidenfelter      1172 F    40 Tampa, FL                    1:41:29   1:41:10  7:45 
  56 Charles Schauer         734 M    37 Kenneth City, FL             1:41:32   1:41:28  7:45 
  57 Ross Schager            653 M    35 Shohie, IL                   1:41:33   1:40:25  7:45 
  58 Tom Dolecki            1117 M    47 Odessa, FL                   1:41:35   1:41:28  7:45 
  59 Whit Lasseter          1308 F    32 Palm Harbor, FL              1:41:40   1:41:38  7:46 
  60 Terri Doheny           1321 F    53 Clearwater, FL               1:41:44   1:41:40  7:46 
  61 Ryan Churchill          485 M    26 Madeira Beach, FL            1:41:53   1:41:49  7:47 
  62 Adam Wynne              286 M    26 St Petersburg, FL            1:42:00   1:41:40  7:47 
  63 Don Donley               74 M    37 Palmetto, FL                 1:42:07   1:41:57  7:48 
  64 Harley Nelson            86 M    25 Balsam Lake, WI              1:42:15   1:41:03  7:48 
  65 George Buffington       637 M    49 Woodtrail Plaza, FL          1:42:21   1:42:15  7:49 
  66 Darren Skinner          921 M    33 Orlando, FL                  1:42:27   1:42:10  7:49 
  67 Joe Noonan               38 M    68 Lexington, MA                1:42:45   1:42:41  7:51 
  68 Cathy Chimenti         1006 F    46 Whitby, ON                   1:42:58   1:42:49  7:52 
  69 Lisa McFadden           508 F    41 Seminole, FL                 1:43:13   1:43:09  7:53 
  70 Josh Kunselman         1217 M    35 Brandon, FL                  1:43:17   1:43:12  7:53 
  71 Shawn Reid              568 M    15 Palm Harbor, FL              1:43:19   1:43:08  7:53 
  72 Andrew Sixsmith         356 M    55 Vancouver, BC                1:43:24   1:43:16  7:54 
  73 James Murphy             61 M    50 Lakewood Ranch, FL           1:43:29   1:43:24  7:54 
  74 Andrea Gumushian        390 F    22 Bloomfield Hills, MI         1:43:31   1:43:12  7:54 
  75 Craig Conrad            703 M    53 New Port Richey, FL          1:43:47   1:42:46  7:55 
  76 Matt Heatley            498 M    37 Tampa, FL                    1:44:05   1:43:55  7:57 
  77 Debbie Basham           574 F    37 Orlando, FL                  1:44:18   1:44:08  7:58 
  78 Jodi Mailman            710 F    51 Lakewood Ranch, FL           1:44:36   1:44:31  7:59 
  79 Brian Constantine      1007 M    50 Clearwater, FL               1:44:39   1:44:26  7:59 
  80 Glenn Verceles         1173 M    38 Tampa, FL                    1:44:41   1:44:30  8:00 
  81 Brian McManus           697 M    44 St Pete, FL                  1:44:43   1:44:31  8:00 
  82 Brandy Ferrata          614 F    28 Brandon, FL                  1:44:45   1:44:40  8:00 
  83 Joseph Fletcher         889 M    22 Gainesville, FL              1:44:46   1:44:29  8:00 
  84 John Reed              1958 M    53 Spring Hill, FL              1:44:47   1:44:36  8:00 
  85 Robert Heinz            525 M    44 Landa O Lakes, FL            1:44:51   1:44:30  8:00 
  86 Greg Thompson           769 M    42 Longwood, FL                 1:44:52   1:44:43  8:00 
  87 John Cappa             1470 M    41 St Petersburg, FL            1:44:52   1:44:41  8:00 
  88 Stephen Stombaugh        24 M    51 Tampa, FL                    1:45:09   1:44:58  8:02 
  89 Carly Davis             389 F    22 Gainesville, FL              1:45:12   1:44:58  8:02 
  90 James Hill               92 M    45 Saint Petersburg, FL         1:45:18   1:44:23  8:02 
  91 Grant Ridley           1200 M    49 Mississauga, ON              1:45:24   1:45:09  8:03 
  92 Robert Marcellus        545 M    50 Brooksce, FL                 1:45:27   1:45:21  8:03 
  93 Jerry Brodt             713 M    42 Edmonton, AB                 1:45:35   1:45:26  8:04 
  94 John Heemstra          1022 M    36 Zeeland, MI                  1:45:42   1:45:31  8:04 
  95 Kaitlyn Kacick          426 F    23 Livingston, MT               1:45:47   1:45:21  8:05 
  96 Jillienne Haglund      1485 F    26 Tallahassee, FL              1:45:47   1:45:21  8:05 
  97 Kahe Argotsinge         743 F    29 St Pete, FL                  1:45:50   1:45:44  8:05 
  98 Francis Emil Fabic      488 M    25 Tampa, FL                    1:45:58   1:45:45  8:05 
  99 Timothy Sandor          600 M    41 Melbourne, FL                1:46:14   1:46:06  8:07 
 100 Matthew Reid            567 M    49 Palm Harbor, FL              1:46:18   1:46:05  8:07 
 101 Jeremy Watkins          584 M    27 St Augustine, FL             1:46:23   1:46:07  8:07 
 102 Carol Bancroft         1020 F    52 Safety Harbor, FL            1:46:37   1:46:32  8:08 
 103 James Drob               26 M    49 Scranton, PA                 1:46:44   1:46:38  8:09 
 104 Rebecca Naudasher        29 F    29 Oviedo, FL                   1:46:52   1:45:55  8:10 
 105 William King           1091 M    20 Bradenton, FL                1:47:02   1:46:32  8:10 
 106 Lewis Bowser            445 M    57 Valrico, FL                  1:47:17   1:47:12  8:12 
 107 Mike Murray             744 M    55 East Hamptons, CT            1:47:18   1:46:54  8:12 
 108 Tim Miller             1955 M    56 St. Petersburg, FL           1:47:23   1:47:02  8:12 
 109 John Lange              184 M    28 Clearwater, FL               1:48:00   1:47:12  8:15 
 110 Tina Rosato             642 F    50 Palm Harbor, FL              1:48:15   1:48:01  8:16 
 111 Dan Bettini             777 M    34 Tampa, FL                    1:48:46   1:48:29  8:18 
 112 Renee Jeffries          662 F    44 North Port, FL               1:48:55   1:48:50  8:19 
 113 Trish Vanord            969 F    42 South Lyon, MI               1:49:08   1:48:52  8:20 
 114 Ellen Gerth            1230 F    50 Lutz, FL                     1:49:09   1:48:55  8:20 
 115 Jena Harn              1484 F    27 Hernando Beach, FL           1:49:09   1:48:55  8:20 
 116 Carlos Quiles            79 M    43 Tampa, FL                    1:49:32   1:48:43  8:22 
 117 Dan Chimenti            103 M    51 Whitby, ON                   1:49:49   1:49:39  8:23 
 118 Erick Lou               626 M    37 St Petersburg, FL            1:50:19   1:50:04  8:25 
 119 Stephen Marrero         603 M    38 Palmetto, FL                 1:50:28   1:50:18  8:26 
 120 Amina Wirjosemito       920 F    26 Westmont, NJ                 1:50:31   1:50:08  8:26 
 121 Scott Belanger          863 M    48 Ann Arbor, MI                1:50:34   1:49:38  8:27 
 122 Alan Derouin            315 M    47 Tampa, FL                    1:50:43   1:50:41  8:27 
 123 Grant Fashbaugh         651 M    59 St Pete Beach, FL            1:50:44   1:50:25  8:27 
 124 Chuck Eichmeyer        1016 M    60 Marthasville, MO             1:50:56   1:50:13  8:28 
 125 Herb Townsend            73 M    73 Treasure Island, FL          1:50:58   1:50:49  8:28 
 126 Christian Kondor        329 M    12 Seminole, FL                 1:51:07   1:50:57  8:29 
 127 Jim Baker               330 M    54 Largo, FL                    1:51:10   1:51:00  8:29 
 128 Joe Minutolo            406 M    37 Tierra Verde, FL             1:51:21   1:51:14  8:30 
 129 Valerie Fuchs           667 F    44 Wildwood, FL                 1:51:29   1:51:18  8:31 
 130 Gary Searls             594 M    41 Riverview, FL                1:51:59   1:51:39  8:33 
 131 Keith Gordon           1948 M    63 Sheffield, XX                1:52:19   1:52:06  8:35 
 132 Glenn Cate              645 M    54 St Pete, FL                  1:52:51   1:52:26  8:37 
 133 Jamie Wassermann         75 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL           1:52:58   1:52:51  8:37 
 134 Jerome Bareth           977 M    34 Winter Haven, FL             1:53:06   1:52:13  8:38 
 135 Julie Slack            1277 F    34 Atikokan, ON                 1:53:11   1:52:51  8:38 
 136 Kevin Deorsey          1127 M    37 Seminole, FL                 1:53:17   1:52:55  8:39 
 137 Reiko O'Brien          1075 F    36 Boston, MA                   1:53:28   1:51:46  8:40 
 138 Whitney Dixdon          883 F    28 Champaign, IL                1:53:31   1:52:43  8:40 
 139 Tony Dilley             323 M    35 St Petersburg, FL            1:53:38   1:53:17  8:41 
 140 Elizabeth West          486 F    25 Denver, CO                   1:53:39   1:52:52  8:41 
 141 Billy Cooper            760 M    51 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:53:39   1:53:29  8:41 
 142 Kathleen Mallon         735 F    33 Lutz, FL                     1:53:48   1:53:21  8:41 
 143 Fabian Andres           564 M    47 La Plata, XX                 1:53:51   1:53:34  8:42 
 144 Charles Heille          308 M    58 Circle Pines, MN             1:53:53   1:52:49  8:42 
 146 Mitch Greening           50 M    50 Osprey, FL                   1:53:54   1:53:24  8:42 
 145 Carol Greening         1960 F    51 Osprey, FL                   1:53:54   1:53:28  8:42 
 147 Toby Armor               88 M    37 Sarasota, FL                 1:53:57   1:53:37  8:42 
 148 Jason Ester            1336 M    36 Clearwater, FL               1:53:59   1:53:16  8:42 
 149 Agnieszka Hunter        513 F    41 Seminole, FL                 1:54:07   1:53:49  8:43 
 150 Kaaron Benson           605 F    53 Apollo Beach, FL             1:54:13   1:54:05  8:43 
 151 Ken Leboutillier        559 M    52 Sarasota, FL                 1:54:16   1:54:00  8:43 
 152 Tony Scott              593 M    48 St. Petersburg, FL           1:54:37   1:54:23  8:45 
 153 Sarah Steslicki        1221 F    45 Belleair Beach, FL           1:54:42   1:54:19  8:45 
 154 Doug Hershey             98 M    34 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:54:45   1:54:35  8:46 
 155 Laura Anderson         1112 F    40 St Petersburg, FL            1:54:55   1:54:45  8:46 
 156 Kaylie Vanord          1996 F    16 South Lyon, MI               1:54:55   1:54:39  8:46 
 157 Matt Costa              737 M    45 Tampa, FL                    1:55:13   1:54:14  8:48 
 158 Karen Alexeev          1452 F    59 Gulfport, FL                 1:55:18   1:55:14  8:48 
 159 Barry Baker             215 M    51 Palmetto Bay, FL             1:55:20   1:54:45  8:48 
 160 Matt Grifo              537 M    34 Valrico, FL                  1:55:27   1:55:00  8:49 
 161 Shauna Adams           1015 F    31 Port Saint Lucie, FL         1:55:29   1:55:11  8:49 
 162 Tia Pettygrue           612 F    43 Lutz, FL                     1:55:31   1:55:16  8:49 
 163 Eileen Lee             1123 F    34 St Petersburg, FL            1:55:45   1:55:08  8:50 
 164 Mike Woods              728 M    52 Holiday, FL                  1:55:49   1:55:31  8:51 
 165 Michelle Szekeres       736 F    37 Tampa, FL                    1:55:51   1:54:52  8:51 
 166 Christy Nelson           71 F    40 St. Petersburg, FL           1:55:54   1:55:46  8:51 
 167 Tracy Reed              371 M    41 Tampa, FL                    1:56:16   1:56:07  8:53 
 168 Hugo Lessard            649 M    39 Quebec, XX                   1:56:17   1:55:33  8:53 
 169 Scott Paar              573 M    38 The Woodlands, TX            1:56:21   1:55:32  8:53 
 170 Chad Braddock           448 M    26 Lakeland, FL                 1:56:29   1:56:14  8:54 
 172 Jennifer Brown          306 F    31 South Pasadena, FL           1:56:33   1:56:19  8:54 
 171 Melissa Schiedenhelm    818 F    18 Port Richey, FL              1:56:33   1:56:15  8:54 
 173 Aaron Daub              470 M    38 Land O Lakes, FL             1:56:36   1:55:54  8:54 
 174 William Orkins          553 M    32 Tampa, FL                    1:56:36   1:55:54  8:54 
 175 Robert Spine Jr        1968 M    43 McKees Rocks, PA             1:56:40   1:56:27  8:54 
 176 Michael Collins          85 M    26 South Pasadena, FL           1:56:41   1:56:25  8:54 
 177 John Dowling            738 M    44 San Antonio, TX              1:56:45   1:56:33  8:55 
 178 Gregg Dixon             303 M    49 Dunedin, FL                  1:56:48   1:56:39  8:55 
 179 Judy Wong Page          766 F    45 Brantford, ON                1:56:55   1:56:28  8:56 
 180 Michael Tomlinson       922 M    27 Orlando, FL                  1:56:56   1:56:31  8:56 
 181 Tommy Medlin            763 M    48 Seffner, FL                  1:56:57   1:56:35  8:56 
 182 Satoru Yokoo            575 M    36 Heathrow, FL                 1:56:59   1:56:51  8:56 
 183 Charles Forrest         700 M    52 Tampa, FL                    1:57:03   1:56:36  8:56 
 184 Kevin Crabtree          776 M    35 Oldsmar, FL                  1:57:07   1:56:56  8:56 
 185 James Gordon           1965 M    46 Attica, IN                   1:57:08   1:56:30  8:57 
 186 Layne Goodwin          1209 F    30 St. Petersburg, FL           1:57:12   1:56:20  8:57 
 187 Michael Holt             34 M    34 St Petersburg, FL            1:57:15   1:56:59  8:57 
 188 Christopher Wiegner      82 M    34 Riverview, FL                1:57:30   1:57:06  8:58 
 189 Scott Heckathorne      1223 M    39 St. Petersburg, FL           1:57:34   1:57:27  8:59 
 190 Gloria Hall             425 F    49 Tampa, FL                    1:57:44   1:53:51  8:59 
 191 Steve Lincoln          1201 M    29 Seminole, FL                 1:58:05   1:56:51  9:01 
 192 Bruce Roberman          114 M    49 Brandon, FL                  1:58:11   1:57:56  9:01 
 193 Jennifer Gemmill        773 F    38 Lutz, FL                     1:58:17   1:57:48  9:02 
 194 Verna Deolaso          1334 F    34 Saint Petersburg, FL         1:58:19   1:58:12  9:02 
 195 Melissa Albrecht        196 F    29 Sarasota, FL                 1:58:26   1:57:49  9:03 
 196 Mark Roman              585 M    46 St Petersburg, FL            1:58:29   1:58:17  9:03 
 197 Elizabeth Gjerde       1216 F    35 Skokie, IL                   1:58:32   1:57:23  9:03 
 199 John Kazaklis           917 M    23 Lakeland, FL                 1:58:40   1:58:21  9:04 
 198 Christine Harz         1169 F    42 Hamburg, XX                  1:58:40   1:58:16  9:04 
 200 David Taylor           1269 M    42 St Petersburg, FL            1:58:50   1:58:09  9:04 
 201 David Dehart            418 M    49 Signal Mountain, TN          1:59:06   1:58:38  9:06 
 202 Jennifer Casesa         111 F    27 Palmetto, FL                 1:59:08   1:58:55  9:06 
 203 Peter Smith             307 M    51 Dunedin, FL                  1:59:13   1:58:51  9:06 
 204 Sarah Hulls            1088 F    23 Auburn, AL                   1:59:14   1:59:14  9:06 
 205 Dawn Greene             583 F    28 Oldsmar, FL                  1:59:16   1:58:24  9:06 
 206 Tony Montgomery         741 M    26 Port Saint Lucie, FL         1:59:19   1:59:19  9:07 
 207 Dawn Morelli-Taylor     679 F    32 Belleair Bluffs, FL          1:59:26   1:59:06  9:07 
 208 Erik Greulach          1071 M    40 Lady Lake, FL                1:59:27   1:58:37  9:07 
 209 Michelle Korn          1992 F    19 Tampa, FL                    1:59:34   1:59:14  9:08 
 210 Margaret Dean           462 F    49 Tampa, FL                    1:59:39   1:59:14  9:08 
 211 Jill Bucholtz          1462 F    50 Tampa, FL                    1:59:41   1:59:13  9:08 
 212 Allen Ahern             604 M    52 Redington Shores, FL         1:59:53   1:59:30  9:09 
 213 Lisa Glor              1028 F    43 Tampa, FL                    2:00:03   1:58:03  9:10 
 214 Andrea Hulls            534 F    19 Columbus, OH                 2:00:05   1:59:19  9:10 
 215 Mj Morland              502 M    36 Clearwater, FL               2:00:09   1:59:08  9:10 
 216 Morgan Zinsli           727 F    26 Tampa, FL                    2:00:15   1:59:57  9:11 
 217 David Ivory             813 M    36 Crystal River, FL            2:00:20   1:59:59  9:11 
 218 Michael Farrell        1264 M    47 Tampa, FL                    2:00:47   2:00:14  9:13 
 219 Timothy Boros          1956 M    55 Orlando, FL                  2:00:51   2:00:20  9:14 
 220 Neil Whiteman           803 M    40 Lakeland, FL                 2:00:54   1:59:33  9:14 
 221 Missy Rubin             884 F    27 Palmetto, FL                 2:00:56   2:00:22  9:14 
 222 Robert Custer          1090 M    21 Clearwater, FL               2:01:00   1:59:50  9:14 
 223 Tiffany Felton-Weidner 1021 F    26 St Petersburg, FL            2:01:02   2:00:04  9:14 
 224 Matthew Weidner         272 M    40 St Petersburg, FL            2:01:23   2:00:24  9:16 
 225 James Hicks             499 M    70 Mason, MI                    2:01:27   2:00:40  9:16 
 226 Keith Rust              589 M    47 St Petersburg, FL            2:01:28   2:00:53  9:16 
 227 Bruce Landon            538 M    51 Lutz, FL                     2:01:30   1:59:31  9:17 
 228 Eric Shelton            471 M    40 Tampa, FL                    2:01:47   2:01:18  9:18 
 229 Bernice Lopez           746 F    25 Tampa, FL                    2:01:49   2:00:38  9:18 
 230 Yorlan Alfonso          507 M    34 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:01:51   2:01:34  9:18 
 231 Ryuma Asano            1453 M    36 Heathrow, FL                 2:02:04   2:01:55  9:19 
 232 Kerry Kramer           1171 F    40 Livingston, MT               2:02:11   2:01:47  9:20 
 233 Jodi Karuso             166 F    46 Hudson, FL                   2:02:14   2:02:01  9:20 
 234 Vicki Linkovich         712 F    57 St. Petersburg, FL           2:02:22   2:02:02  9:21 
 235 Jason Bangos            911 M    41 Clearwater, FL               2:02:23   2:02:10  9:21 
 236 Terri Nelson            925 F    49 Ellicott City, MD            2:02:25   2:01:52  9:21 
 237 Grant Novitske            8 M    25 Valrico, FL                  2:02:43   2:02:29  9:22 
 238 James Comi              311 M    50 Seminole, FL                 2:02:46   2:02:25  9:22 
 239 Suzanne Cox             732 F    35 Lutz, FL                     2:03:07   2:02:54  9:24 
 240 Betsy Liebel            670 F    41 Tierra Verde, FL             2:03:17   2:02:29  9:25 
 241 Karen Gittens           733 F    44 Tampa, FL                    2:03:43   2:03:30  9:27 
 242 Barbara Neel           1331 F    37 Riverview, FL                2:03:49   2:02:44  9:27 
 243 Tony Crane              459 M    48 Attica, IN                   2:03:55   2:03:28  9:28 
 245 Steven Stahl            827 M    50 St. Petersburg, FL           2:04:00   2:03:05  9:28 
 244 Cherry Putulin         1005 F    43 Oldsmar, FL                  2:04:00   2:03:08  9:28 
 246 Nelson Porteous         630 M    68 Bridgetown, NS               2:04:04   2:03:50  9:28 
 247 Hanh Vu                 164 F    48 Homosassa, FL                2:04:06   2:03:46  9:28 
 248 Bruce Montgomery        704 M    58 Ottawa, XX                   2:04:11   2:03:28  9:29 
 249 Shana Wills             314 F    34 Orlando, FL                  2:04:20   2:03:54  9:30 
 250 Michelle Espaillat     1975 F    36 Seminole, FL                 2:04:22   2:03:40  9:30 
 251 Edgardo Ullrich         420 M    40 New Market, VA               2:04:25   2:03:19  9:30 
 252 Michael Hall           1966 M    45 Gambrills, MD                2:04:26   2:03:40  9:30 
 253 Jonathan Supraner      1964 M    47 Orlando, FL                  2:04:36   2:04:14  9:31 
 254 Theresa Miller          116 F    49 Hinckley, MN                 2:04:41   2:03:43  9:31 
 255 Samantha MacKs           89 F    23 Tampa, FL                    2:04:43   2:04:15  9:31 
 256 Stephanie Briguglio    1202 F    24 Tampa, FL                    2:04:52   2:04:36  9:32 
 257 William Zulas          1012 M    54 Clearwater, FL               2:04:55   2:04:14  9:32 
 258 Herb Messner            546 M    65 Mifflinburg, PA              2:05:03   2:04:24  9:33 
 259 Glenn Jacobs             48 M    59 New Port Richey, FL          2:05:09   2:04:37  9:33 
 261 Scott Rubin              81 M    30 Palmetto, FL                 2:05:12   2:04:37  9:33 
 260 Matt James              648 M    31 Orlando, FL                  2:05:12   2:04:16  9:33 
 262 Pamela Baller           122 F    51 Clearwater, FL               2:05:18   2:05:15  9:34 
 263 Heather Hepp            909 F    38 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:05:30   2:04:26  9:35 
 264 Marvin Duvalsaint        28 M    28 Tampa, FL                    2:05:48   2:05:07  9:36 
 265 Mike Terrell            597 M    50 Tampa, FL                    2:05:49   2:05:28  9:36 
 266 Susan Gintert           430 F    52 Palm Harbor, FL              2:06:04   2:05:10  9:37 
 267 Jeffrey Briggs         1159 M    52 Palm Harbor, FL              2:06:08   2:05:23  9:38 
 268 Amanda Dwyer            483 F    28 Valrico, FL                  2:06:11   2:05:29  9:38 
 270 James P. Hill           500 M    41 Hudson, OH                   2:06:20   2:06:10  9:39 
 269 Madeline Tewes         1319 F    19 Shellville, GA               2:06:20   2:05:10  9:39 
 271 Cassandra Ornell        487 F    24 Princeton, NJ                2:06:32   2:05:53  9:40 
 272 Kurt Gleeson            658 M    53 Indian Shores, FL            2:06:42   2:06:13  9:40 
 273 Dawn Dantschisch        468 F    40 Palm Harbor, FL              2:06:43   2:05:55  9:40 
 274 Kelly Brown            1322 F    35 Valrico, FL                  2:06:46   2:06:13  9:41 
 275 Jill Plamondon           36 F    39 Suttons Bay, MI              2:06:49   2:06:12  9:41 
 276 Gregory Foster         1188 M    23 Gilbert, AZ                  2:06:57   2:06:28  9:41 
 277 Laura Meyers           1478 F    33 Lutz, FL                     2:07:02   2:06:14  9:42 
 278 Jessica Hoyer           533 F    28 Tampa, FL                    2:07:15   2:07:00  9:43 
 279 David Kulp              535 M    51 St Petersburg, FL            2:07:15   2:06:52  9:43 
 280 Lee Sheldon            1980 M    32 Tampa, FL                    2:07:20   2:06:13  9:43 
 281 Shannon Lincoln        1184 F    27 Gainesville, FL              2:07:24   2:06:09  9:44 
 282 Kathy Morgan            213 F    31 Lewis Center, OH             2:07:29   2:07:10  9:44 
 283 Jeff Kaminsky           212 M    42 Deltona, FL                  2:07:30   2:07:24  9:44 
 284 Anna Modig             1111 F    47 St Petersburg, FL            2:07:31   2:06:33  9:44 
 285 Millie Hamilton         693 F    68 Redington Beach, FL          2:07:34   2:07:14  9:44 
 286 Margaret Djekovic      1185 F    26 Tampa, FL                    2:07:37   2:06:35  9:45 
 287 Daniel Arnholz          221 M    49 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:07:38   2:06:34  9:45 
 288 Patrick Smith            59 M    47 St Petersburg, FL            2:07:39   2:07:13  9:45 
 289 Amy Canavan             453 F    36 Palm Harbor, FL              2:07:43   2:07:28  9:45 
 290 Lisa Benjamin          1343 F    43 Tampa, FL                    2:07:55   2:07:13  9:46 
 291 Jennifer Allen          208 F    30 Winter Park, FL              2:07:56   2:07:20  9:46 
 292 Leigh Lingwall          554 F    57 Hannibal, MO                 2:08:00   2:07:16  9:46 
 293 Christine Bruzek        901 F    19 Seminole, FL                 2:08:13   2:07:22  9:47 
 294 Lori Schroeder          571 F    40 Madison, CT                  2:08:24   2:07:41  9:48 
 295 Bradley Wright          829 M    32 Maitland, FL                 2:08:41   2:07:52  9:49 
 296 Donald Jordan          1121 M    43 Saint Petersburg, FL         2:08:43   2:08:42  9:50 
 297 Gloria Hancock          496 F    48 St Petersburg, FL            2:08:45   2:08:27  9:50 
 298 Connie Boudreaux        256 F    56 Bradenton, FL                2:08:54   2:08:07  9:50 
 299 Brenda Bruzek          1262 F    49 Seminole, FL                 2:09:01   2:08:08  9:51 
 300 Donald Shaw             107 M    61 Platteville, WI              2:09:05   2:08:36  9:51 
 301 Carita Skinner          826 F    24 Orlando, FL                  2:09:11   2:08:55  9:52 
 302 Jennifer Lawrence      1984 F    27 Orlando, FL                  2:09:17   2:08:36  9:52 
 303 Thomas Adams             21 M    31 Palm Harbor, FL              2:09:18   2:07:46  9:52 
 305 Kim Loumakos            270 F    42 New Port Richey, FL          2:09:32   2:08:47  9:53 
 304 Lindsay Anderson        638 F    27 St Petersburg, FL            2:09:32   2:09:12  9:53 
 306 Rebecca Davis           771 F    40 Tampa, FL                    2:09:32   2:08:47  9:53 
 307 Rachel Gandee          1276 F    35 New Port Richey, FL          2:09:33   2:08:47  9:53 
 308 Tanya Cousino           870 F    41 Wildwood, FL                 2:09:38   2:09:28  9:54 
 309 Edwin Vega              214 M    55 Land O Lakes, FL             2:09:43   2:08:55  9:54 
 310 Janet Binger            515 F    37 Orlando, FL                  2:09:44   2:08:47  9:54 
 311 Isabel Cho             1312 F    37 Richmond, BC                 2:09:46   2:09:07  9:54 
 312 Leslie Jacobs          1207 F    56 New Port Richey, FL          2:09:48   2:09:15  9:55 
 313 Marcia Champion         261 F    51 Tampa, FL                    2:09:56   2:09:34  9:55 
 314 Philip Berg             280 M    32 Land O Lakes, FL             2:10:00   2:09:17  9:55 
 315 Raymond Rossi           587 M    65 Palmetto, FL                 2:10:06   2:09:05  9:56 
 316 Michael Foss            492 M    33 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:10:07   2:09:23  9:56 
 317 Tom Baden               247 M    55 Portage, MI                  2:10:09   2:09:30  9:56 
 318 John Prince III         784 M    27 Gainesville, FL              2:10:20   2:09:28  9:57 
 319 Wally Sheta             527 M    51 Goldenrod, FL                2:10:23   2:10:14  9:57 
 320 Kirk Dunkelberger      1259 M    52 Fort Wayne, IN               2:10:25   2:09:47  9:57 
 322 Shanda Durbin           474 F    24 King City, MO                2:10:31   2:09:27  9:58 
 321 Ken Klinker            1224 M    51 Dunedin, FL                  2:10:31   2:10:06  9:58 
 323 Dontay James           1026 M    26 Tampa, FL                    2:10:37   2:09:20  9:58 
 324 Laura Healy            1215 F    52 Palm Harbor, FL              2:10:39   2:10:03  9:58 
 325 Daniel Ayers             99 M    47 St. Petersburg, FL           2:10:51   2:10:02  9:59 
 326 Benjamin Lynch          688 M    23 Orlando, FL                  2:11:27   2:11:20 10:02 
 327 Adriana Nieves          127 F    46 Seminole, FL                 2:11:38   2:10:53 10:03 
 328 Sheree Knowles         1023 F    45 Powder Springs, GA           2:11:43   2:10:40 10:03 
 329 Joel Holtry            1220 M    32 Tampa, FL                    2:11:48   2:11:23 10:04 
 330 Gail Hardy             1225 F    63 Lakeland, FL                 2:11:51   2:11:42 10:04 
 331 Stephen Shelley        1083 M    28 Yulee, FL                    2:11:58   2:11:02 10:04 
 332 Frances Hamilton       1191 F    20 Andover, MA                  2:12:00   2:11:03 10:05 
 333 Andres Castaneda        404 M    35 Tampa, FL                    2:12:07   2:11:18 10:05 
 334 Angie May               318 F    43 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:12:08   2:11:35 10:05 
 335 Ethel Gould             518 F    40 Saint Petersburg B, FL       2:12:12   2:11:39 10:05 
 336 Christie Laur           541 F    37 Tampa, FL                    2:12:26   2:12:14 10:07 
 337 Joseph Morgan           924 M    62 Wapakoneta, OH               2:12:34   2:12:16 10:07 
 338 Crystal Tedrow         1451 F    30 Thonotosassa, FL             2:12:38   2:12:07 10:08 
 339 Megan Fudge            1987 F    24 Pinellas Park, FL            2:12:42   2:09:34 10:08 
 340 Megan Dennis            888 F    23 Orlando, FL                  2:12:45   2:12:15 10:08 
 341 Laurie Paul              70 F    41 Belleair Bluffs, FL          2:12:49   2:12:05 10:08 
 342 Erin Wiltshire          635 F    31 Apopka, FL                   2:12:52   2:12:17 10:09 
 343 Bill Bryan               60 M    51 St Petersburg, FL            2:12:54   2:12:01 10:09 
 344 Brittany Lasota        1289 F    23 Tampa, FL                    2:12:58   2:12:29 10:09 
 345 Kelly Picking          1316 F    50 Clearwater, FL               2:12:59   2:12:37 10:09 
 346 Alexandra Otero         204 F    39 Odessa, FL                   2:13:07   2:12:13 10:10 
 347 Winston Miller         1004 M    54 Lakeland, FL                 2:13:16   2:12:49 10:10 
 348 Ian MacAlister          544 M    28 St Petersburg, FL            2:13:27   2:12:13 10:11 
 349 Jennifer Dye            276 F    36 Tampa, FL                    2:13:33   2:13:01 10:12 
 350 Donna Barrett          1465 F    33 Citrus Springs, FL           2:13:50   2:13:27 10:13 
 351 David Churchill         157 M    55 Centennial, CO               2:13:53   2:12:54 10:13 
 352 Sharlene Churchill     1228 F    50 Clearwater, FL               2:13:53   2:12:54 10:13 
 353 Jim Collins             639 M    57 Sarasota, FL                 2:14:01   2:13:42 10:14 
 354 Lan Repinski            207 F    64 Tampa, FL                    2:14:05   2:13:42 10:14 
 355 Anthony Bruno            66 M    45 Tampa, FL                    2:14:11   2:13:41 10:15 
 356 Lynn Culbreath          708 F    48 Tampa, FL                    2:14:12   2:13:42 10:15 
 357 Jan Luck                816 F    53 Riverview, FL                2:14:18   2:14:17 10:15 
 358 Dawn Lyke               696 F    36 Sarasota, FL                 2:14:20   2:14:02 10:15 
 359 Jessica Lampkin         745 F    25 Tampa, FL                    2:14:23   2:13:34 10:15 
 360 Michael Shane           811 M    50 Clearwater, FL               2:14:24   2:14:00 10:16 
 361 Jan Summers             725 F    50 Mullica Hill, NJ             2:14:31   2:13:25 10:16 
 362 Cara Ebbeler             80 F    32 Orlando, FL                  2:14:37   2:14:00 10:17 
 363 Alison Cullinane        225 F    29 Waltham, MA                  2:14:40   2:13:35 10:17 
 364 Jason Cullinane         380 M    32 Waltham, MA                  2:14:41   2:13:35 10:17 
 365 Lynn Lubbe             1457 F    55 Burlington, NJ               2:14:46   2:14:12 10:17 
 366 Carolyn Schafer         460 F    51 St. Petersburg, FL           2:15:02   2:14:28 10:19 
 367 Anna Miller             194 F    18 Eau Claire, WI               2:15:18   2:14:03 10:20 
 368 Mike Miller             524 M    49 Eau Claire, WI               2:15:19   2:14:02 10:20 
 369 Jay Lingwall            529 M    56 Hannibal, MO                 2:15:28   2:14:45 10:20 
 370 Kimberly Ross           173 F    39 San Angelo, TX               2:15:30   2:14:48 10:21 
 371 Jenna Ohoran            695 F    41 Sarasota, FL                 2:15:41   2:15:24 10:21 
 372 Kristina Murphy        1179 F    32 Milton, ON                   2:15:45   2:14:36 10:22 
 373 Christopher Gidden      750 M    25 Jacksonville, FL             2:15:55   2:14:46 10:23 
 374 Scott Miller            806 M    48 Hinckley, MN                 2:15:57   2:14:59 10:23 
 375 Raymond Jones           302 M    39 Clearwater, FL               2:16:12   2:16:04 10:24 
 376 Ashley Lamb             376 F    35 Lakeland, FL                 2:16:18   2:15:14 10:24 
 377 Mark McCatty             57 M    54 Tampa, FL                    2:16:49   2:16:27 10:27 
 378 Paula Mothershead       262 F    50 Tampa, FL                    2:16:51   2:16:15 10:27 
 379 Sue Berkun              747 F    51 Sarasota, FL                 2:16:55   2:16:54 10:27 
 380 Jeannine Anderson      1279 F    32 Ocala, FL                    2:17:03   2:16:11 10:28 
 381 Stacy Benner            183 F    29 Lakeland, FL                 2:18:01   2:16:54 10:32 
 382 Jeffrey Benner         1281 M    30 Lakeland, FL                 2:18:01   2:16:53 10:32 
 383 Alexander Rhodes        684 M    27 Zephyrhills, FL              2:18:12   2:17:45 10:33 
 384 Robert Meya             403 M    47 Seminole, FL                 2:18:16   2:17:42 10:33 
 385 Lisa Harman             501 F    29 Clearwater, FL               2:18:25   2:17:49 10:34 
 386 Jessica McGath          388 F    24 Palm Bay, FL                 2:18:26   2:17:55 10:34 
 387 Bonnie Medina           830 F    38 Riverview, FL                2:18:43   2:17:52 10:35 
 388 Cheryl Landon           539 F    51 Lutz, FL                     2:18:48   2:16:07 10:36 
 389 Anna Mixon              982 F    29 St Petersburg, FL            2:19:05   2:15:47 10:37 
 390 Betsy Guihurt          1333 F    37 Minneapolis, MN              2:19:13   2:18:20 10:38 
 391 Angie Berberich        1314 F    32 St Petersburg, FL            2:19:15   2:18:36 10:38 
 392 Cecelia Messina        1324 F    45 St. Petersburg, FL           2:19:23   2:18:43 10:38 
 393 Whitney Ginder         1983 F    28 St Petersburg, FL            2:19:32   2:16:14 10:39 
 394 Kristen Tobin           558 F    53 St Petersburg, FL            2:19:50   2:19:10 10:40 
 395 Michelle Jordan         683 F    28 Largo, FL                    2:19:53   2:19:39 10:41 
 396 Jaime Belgram           576 F    35 Weston, WI                   2:19:54   2:19:25 10:41 
 397 Jaimee Whitcher         373 F    39 Tampa, FL                    2:20:02   2:18:56 10:41 
 398 Marianne Mekelburg     1469 F    42 Tampa, FL                    2:20:02   2:18:57 10:41 
 399 Simone Goodfriend        31 F    26 Orlando, FL                  2:20:17   2:19:43 10:42 
 401 Jennifer Ferreira       205 F    38 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:20:22   2:19:04 10:43 
 400 Lowell Bloodworth       441 M    52 Clearwater, FL               2:20:22   2:19:42 10:43 
 402 Stacey Myers            263 F    49 Titusville, FL               2:20:30   2:19:28 10:43 
 403 Jennifer Martens        975 F    36 Orlando, FL                  2:20:30   2:19:45 10:44 
 404 Deborah Szarko         1962 F    49 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:20:38   2:20:07 10:44 
 405 Michael MacCoss        1974 M    37 Seattle, WA                  2:20:39   2:19:44 10:44 
 406 Christine Wu            467 F    44 Wexford, PA                  2:20:40   2:19:44 10:44 
 407 Harry Muller            742 M    69 New Port Richey, FL          2:20:55   2:20:41 10:45 
 408 Joe Lemmons             916 M    33 Edgewater, FL                2:21:02   2:20:28 10:46 
 409 Jessica Wente          1110 F    26 Altamonte Springs, FL        2:21:07   2:20:32 10:46 
 410 Diane Berberian         158 F    54 Clearwater, FL               2:21:15   2:20:36 10:47 
 411 Jim Mead                428 M    65 Tampa, FL                    2:21:30   2:21:22 10:48 
 412 Chuck Cantone           698 M    58 Palm Harbor, FL              2:21:33   2:21:00 10:48 
 413 Kimberly Delisa        1986 F    25 St Augustine, FL             2:21:45   2:20:48 10:49 
 414 Heather Neefe          1017 F    28 St Petersburg, FL            2:21:49   2:20:27 10:50 
 415 Andrea Lucas           1065 F    46 Melbourne, FL                2:21:54   2:21:19 10:50 
 416 Laura Flatow            422 F    30 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:22:01   2:21:00 10:50 
 417 Suzan Lund               11 F    36 New Port Richey, FL          2:22:08   2:21:10 10:51 
 418 Ron Wright              511 M    60 San Antonio, TX              2:22:18   2:21:25 10:52 
 419 Carol Nicholas          621 F    48 Lecanto, FL                  2:22:19   2:21:57 10:52 
 420 Karla Bard             1030 F    41 Tampa, FL                    2:22:36   2:21:49 10:53 
 421 Robert Sams             691 M    50 Brandon, FL                  2:22:44   2:21:56 10:54 
 422 Craig Carrington        774 M    37 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:22:46   2:21:56 10:54 
 423 Amity Kuhn             1482 F    29 Lehigh Acres, FL             2:22:49   2:21:47 10:54 
 424 Brandon Kuhn           1080 M    31 Lehigh Acres, FL             2:22:50   2:21:47 10:54 
 425 Phoy Holt              1001 F    37 St. Petersburg, FL           2:23:08   2:22:38 10:56 
 426 Carie Smith            1167 F    44 Naples, FL                   2:23:14   2:22:54 10:56 
 427 Heather Collins         454 F    34 Bradenton, FL                2:23:15   2:22:37 10:56 
 428 Rachel Fletcher         893 F    18 Gainesville, FL              2:23:23   2:23:06 10:57 
 429 Rebecca Harter         1104 F    35 Clearwater, FL               2:23:24   2:23:09 10:57 
 430 Maryann Bodnar           58 F    53 Odessa, FL                   2:23:45   2:19:53 10:58 
 431 Darron Smith            412 M    32 Land O Lakes, FL             2:23:54   2:22:43 10:59 
 432 Phylicia Kloes          694 F    17 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:23:55   2:22:42 10:59 
 433 Heather Schwartz       1082 F    29 St Pete Beach, FL            2:23:59   2:22:36 10:59 
 434 Sheldon Ebbeler         278 M    34 Orlando, FL                  2:24:11   2:23:33 11:00 
 435 Janna Breland          1109 F    38 Brandon, MS                  2:24:13   2:23:27 11:00 
 436 Lisa Polk               602 F    40 Tampa, FL                    2:24:55   2:23:52 11:04 
 437 Amanda Richardson      1994 F    17 Largo, FL                    2:25:03   2:24:29 11:04 
 438 Karin Tallent          1300 F    36 Largo, FL                    2:25:04   2:24:30 11:04 
 439 Bhanupratap Sing Thaku  756 M    34 St Petersburg, FL            2:25:30   2:25:30 11:06 
 440 Caitlyn Connolly        456 F    27 Riverview, FL                2:25:37   2:24:53 11:07 
 441 Jessica Allen           516 F    26 Tampa, FL                    2:25:46   2:24:29 11:08 
 442 Justin Allen            385 M    27 Tampa, FL                    2:25:47   2:24:29 11:08 
 443 Jaclyn Frumkin          787 F    24 St Petersburg, FL            2:25:53   2:25:13 11:08 
 444 Brenda Guihurt          962 F    40 Orlando, FL                  2:25:57   2:25:04 11:08 
 445 David Bruzek           1003 M    58 Seminole, FL                 2:25:59   2:25:05 11:09 
 446 Dana Lomax              472 F    39 Jackson, MS                  2:26:01   2:25:14 11:09 
 447 Michael Rosloff         481 M    30 Brighton, MA                 2:26:09   2:25:00 11:09 
 448 Joseph Szarko           200 M    51 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:26:13   2:25:47 11:10 
 449 Kevin Metts            1013 M    47 Clermont, FL                 2:26:22   2:25:23 11:10 
 450 Ken Bestmann           1970 M    41 Spring Hill, FL              2:26:28   2:25:22 11:11 
 451 Carrie Preston          206 F    31 St. Petersburg, FL           2:26:32   2:26:05 11:11 
 452 Deborah Spencer        1085 F    26 Sanford, FL                  2:26:34   2:25:58 11:11 
 453 Christopher Broadhurst  449 M    38 Riverview, FL                2:26:38   2:25:19 11:12 
 454 Peggy Pratt             607 F    53 New Port Richey, FL          2:26:39   2:26:11 11:12 
 455 Betty Lambert           416 F    41 Clearwater, FL               2:26:55   2:26:05 11:13 
 456 Caitlin Karniski        189 F    23 Tampa, FL                    2:27:00   2:25:54 11:13 
 457 Roger Profitt           647 M    49 Tampa, FL                    2:27:15   2:26:03 11:14 
 460 Daniel Hawthorn         320 M    29 Upper Darby, PA              2:27:18   2:25:56 11:15 
 458 Ann Baker               914 F    50 Palmetto Bay, FL             2:27:18   2:26:40 11:15 
 459 Jamie Hawthorn         1481 F    30 Upper Darby, PA              2:27:18   2:25:56 11:15 
 461 Stephanie Rosenblatt     12 F    26 Coconut Creek, FL            2:27:19   2:26:44 11:15 
 462 Ryan Clarke             108 M    37 St. Petersburg, FL           2:27:23   2:26:33 11:15 
 463 Robyn Kliewer           179 F    33 Land O Lakes, FL             2:27:29   2:26:48 11:16 
 464 Noele Kliewer          1311 F    40 Odessa, FL                   2:27:30   2:26:47 11:16 
 465 Jack Keefe              110 M    73 St Petersburg, FL            2:27:42   2:27:01 11:16 
 466 Holly Willis           1326 F    26 Havana, FL                   2:27:45   2:26:31 11:17 
 467 Rachel McEgan          1018 F    30 Lakeland, FL                 2:27:46   2:27:15 11:17 
 468 Ron Wertley              22 M    43 Land O Lakes, FL             2:27:57   2:27:09 11:18 
 469 Tosia Kmiec            1074 F    37 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:28:13   2:27:00 11:19 
 470 Kristine Rogers         269 F    43 Tierra Verde, FL             2:28:24   2:27:36 11:20 
 471 Natalie Oven            284 F    28 Tampa, FL                    2:28:44   2:27:24 11:21 
 472 Camille Herndon          27 F    45 Largo, FL                    2:28:47   2:28:07 11:21 
 473 Carrie Bjarkman         726 F    45 St Petersburg, FL            2:28:47   2:28:07 11:21 
 474 Casey Wright           1288 F    23 Palm Harbor, FL              2:29:05   2:28:16 11:23 
 475 Tiffany Cowen           458 F    24 Gainesville, FL              2:29:06   2:28:30 11:23 
 476 Trish Connolly           63 F    49 Saint John, NB               2:29:17   2:28:50 11:24 
 477 Tim Schneider           120 M    40 Saint Charles, MO            2:30:24   2:30:24 11:29 
 478 Nanette Vogler          218 F    43 Bradenton, FL                2:30:48   2:30:31 11:31 
 479 Ronald Howeth           465 M    46 Temple Terrace, FL           2:30:54   2:30:23 11:31 
 480 William Greer            20 M    42 St Petersburg, FL            2:30:55   2:29:48 11:31 
 481 Carol Pressman          557 F    64 Trinity, FL                  2:30:57   2:30:00 11:31 
 482 Lisa Metts              301 F    47 Clermont, FL                 2:31:02   2:30:03 11:32 
 483 Scott Weber             217 M    40 Lithia, FL                   2:31:06   2:30:28 11:32 
 484 Wanda Carlton          1166 F    45 Riverview, FL                2:31:46   2:30:45 11:35 
 485 Nicole Cifelli         1320 F    35 Tampa, FL                    2:32:34   2:31:49 11:39 
 486 Brian Wright            678 M    33 Altamonte Springs, FL        2:32:36   2:31:33 11:39 
 487 Erin Prendergast        788 F    23 Winter Springs, FL           2:33:00   2:32:24 11:41 
 489 David Horn               53 M    58 Bradenton, FL                2:33:18   2:32:52 11:42 
 488 Jennifer Horn           532 F    28 Bradenton, FL                2:33:18   2:32:51 11:42 
 490 Terrance Herr          1106 M    37 Pinellas Park, FL            2:33:47   2:32:48 11:44 
 491 Stephen Timmer          598 M    49 Orlando, FL                  2:34:22   2:33:46 11:47 
 492 Steven Friedman         443 M    68 St Petersburg, FL            2:35:05   2:33:52 11:50 
 493 Jennifer Bumbalough     971 F    40 Tampa, FL                    2:35:09   2:34:09 11:51 
 494 Arndrea Laporte         540 F    59 Trinity, FL                  2:35:12   2:34:16 11:51 
 495 Brian Wiggins           671 M    40 Bradenton, FL                2:35:22   2:34:09 11:52 
 496 Sharon Baker            608 F    53 Largo, FL                    2:35:42   2:35:02 11:53 
 497 Debbie Carney           764 F    47 Ocala, FL                    2:35:42   2:35:06 11:53 
 498 Marlene Bayer           661 F    50 Bethlehem, PA                2:35:51   2:34:43 11:54 
 499 Eileen Boyle            861 F    50 Trinity, FL                  2:35:58   2:35:00 11:54 
 500 Doreen Tillman          751 F    48 Riverview, FL                2:35:59   2:34:40 11:54 
 501 Joey Kenney             466 M    45 Bradenton, FL                2:36:03   2:34:50 11:55 
 502 Tiffany Park            476 F    35 Bradenton, FL                2:36:08   2:35:21 11:55 
 503 Kathy Lundberg          543 F    61 Spring Lake, MI              2:36:37   2:36:14 11:57 
 504 Brittney Gustin        1988 F    23 Somerset, NJ                 2:36:57   2:36:27 11:59 
 505 Aaron Stopford          627 M    36 Tarpon Springs, FL           2:37:00   2:35:41 11:59 
 506 Mike Smith               90 M    40 Hudson, FL                   2:37:01   2:35:43 11:59 
 507 Maria Boza              562 F    49 Coral Gables, FL             2:37:03   2:36:19 11:59 
 508 Jack Stone              731 M    60 Tampa, FL                    2:37:12   2:36:10 12:00 
 509 Hillary Honn            685 F    26 West Lafayette, IN           2:37:19   2:36:10 12:01 
 510 Gabriel Mead           1002 M    35 Ruskin, FL                   2:37:27   2:37:18 12:01 
 511 Danielle Dirosa        1116 F    31 St. Petersburg, FL           2:37:27   2:36:30 12:01 
 512 Douglas Kulp            536 M    24 Winter Park, FL              2:37:39   2:36:36 12:02 
 513 Teresa Bebe             740 M    52 Tampa, FL                    2:38:28   2:37:50 12:06 
 514 Deanna Willsey         1069 F    42 Tampa, FL                    2:39:09   2:38:08 12:09 
 515 Christine Upp          1203 F    40 Tampa, FL                    2:39:10   2:38:08 12:09 
 516 Lakshmi Natarajan      1944 F    67 Elfers, FL                   2:39:17   2:39:01 12:10 
 517 Karen Jones            1122 F    38 Maitland, FL                 2:39:49   2:38:59 12:12 
 518 Andrew Kirish           782 M    29 Ambridge, PA                 2:40:18   2:39:24 12:14 
 519 Payton Reddy             10 M    10 Ocala, FL                    2:40:24   2:39:33 12:15 
 520 Ale Ruiz                588 F    13 Dunnellon, FL                2:40:25   2:39:34 12:15 
 521 Victoria De Benedicty  1092 F    16 Ocala, FL                    2:40:25   2:39:33 12:15 
 522 Kristen Kipp             84 F    27 Land O Lakes, FL             2:40:37   2:39:55 12:16 
 523 Walter Pascal          1943 M    69 Bradenton, FL                2:41:04   2:41:00 12:18 
 524 Traci Myers             915 F    48 Punta Gorda, FL              2:41:19   2:40:54 12:19 
 525 John Vantrease         1120 M    54 Lakeland, FL                 2:41:38   2:40:12 12:20 
 526 Jeremy Palubin          514 M    29 Clearwater, FL               2:41:50   2:40:34 12:21 
 528 Colleen Cowhy           106 F    46 Tampa, FL                    2:42:09   2:41:07 12:23 
 527 Linda Wright           1102 F    56 Clearwater, FL               2:42:09   2:41:19 12:23 
 529 Elise Reece             520 F    31 Melbourne, FL                2:42:22   2:41:26 12:24 
 530 Amy Perry               177 F    35 Valrico, FL                  2:42:25   2:41:13 12:24 
 531 Caroline Alper          300 F    27 Winter Park, FL              2:42:28   2:41:17 12:24 
 532 Bob Rushworth           952 M    59 Lutz, FL                     2:42:44   2:41:21 12:25 
 533 Jane Krier              820 F    50 Thomasville, GA              2:42:51   2:41:38 12:26 
 534 Pamela Burford           39 F    54 St Petersburg, FL            2:43:03   2:41:49 12:27 
 535 Emily Ghosh             749 F    28 Tampa, FL                    2:43:12   2:42:20 12:27 
 536 Lisa Altman             748 F    27 Tampa, FL                    2:43:13   2:42:20 12:27 
 537 Marsha Swithers         654 F    57 Sarasota, FL                 2:43:18   2:42:13 12:28 
 538 Beth Carr                32 F    48 Sarasota, FL                 2:43:24   2:42:19 12:28 
 539 Jael Gladnick           495 F    43 Tampa, FL                    2:43:38   2:42:25 12:29 
 540 Darla Dooley            375 F    37 Lakeland, FL                 2:44:17   2:42:58 12:32 
 541 Nicola McKenna         1113 F    39 Bradenton, FL                2:44:20   2:43:12 12:33 
 542 Donna Pierce            128 F    48 St Petersburg, FL            2:45:06   2:44:06 12:36 
 543 Zoe Lang               1317 F    34 Temple Terrace, FL           2:45:10   2:44:09 12:36 
 544 Lyn Burgoyne Lapage     970 F    41 Orlando, FL                  2:45:19   2:45:00 12:37 
 545 Heather Turner          632 F    34 Seminole, FL                 2:45:35   2:44:30 12:38 
 547 Kristina Wendt          370 F    42 Lithia, NT                   2:45:36   2:44:27 12:38 
 546 Lewis Langford         1227 M    50 Clearwater, FL               2:45:36   2:44:49 12:38 
 548 Diane Campogni          452 F    35 Clearwater, FL               2:45:52   2:45:32 12:40 
 549 Patricia Vanderwest     101 F    39 Tampa, FL                    2:46:29   2:46:05 12:42 
 550 Anne Reed               825 F    35 Clearwater, FL               2:46:38   2:45:34 12:43 
 551 Jeanette Dugas         1977 F    34 Winter Haven, FL             2:46:41   2:45:21 12:43 
 552 Kaylin Stone             83 F    28 Tampa, FL                    2:46:50   2:45:50 12:44 
 553 Timothy Runyon         1126 M    62 Tierra Verde, FL             2:47:11   2:46:28 12:46 
 554 Stephanie McAnly       1087 F    24 Weeki Wachee, FL             2:47:15   2:46:13 12:46 
 555 Sandy McCullin         1467 F    44 Tampa, FL                    2:47:41   2:47:20 12:48 
 556 Nicki Labarr            421 F    27 Lakeland, FL                 2:48:38   2:47:27 12:52 
 557 Mandy Irwin              30 F    30 Palm Harbor, FL              2:48:46   2:48:21 12:53 
 558 Lily Irwin             1056 F    55 Melrose, FL                  2:48:46   2:48:21 12:53 
 559 Jeffry Lannigan         616 M    49 Seminole, FL                 2:49:50   2:49:02 12:58 
 560 Mary Dechari            167 F    45 New Port Richey, FL          2:50:25   2:49:30 13:00 
 561 Rebecca Rikarts         577 F    34 St Petersburg, FL            2:50:36   2:50:06 13:01 
 562 Robyn Beeman            646 F    32 Tallahassee, FL              2:50:46   2:49:42 13:02 
 563 Brooke Nix              687 F    24 Plantation, FL               2:51:00   2:50:43 13:03 
 564 Woody Isom              692 M    67 Tampa, FL                    2:51:14   2:49:59 13:04 
 565 Trish Berberich         321 F    58 Nashvill, TN                 2:51:19   2:50:41 13:05 
 566 Nancy Templin           912 F    46 St. Petersburg, FL           2:52:16   2:51:19 13:09 
 567 Angelique Worth        1969 F    43 Land O Lakes, FL             2:53:21   2:51:57 13:14 
 568 Tim Brown               930 M    66 Blair, NE                    2:53:22   2:52:19 13:14 
 569 Darla Dennis            908 F    65 Carmel, IN                   2:53:24   2:52:39 13:14 
 570 John Burdyl            1959 M    53 Lakeland, FL                 2:56:40   2:55:37 13:29 
 571 Kim Laase              1471 F    40 Lithia, FL                   2:56:52   2:55:42 13:30 
 572 Debra Howeth            665 F    46 Temple Terrace, FL           2:57:10   2:56:36 13:31 
 573 Rosellen Kraus          617 F    47 Orlando, FL                  2:58:09   2:54:01 13:36 
 574 Sara Sneen              216 F    47 Tampa, FL                    2:58:21   2:57:59 13:37 
 575 Paula Owens            1455 F    55 Clermont, FL                 2:59:19   2:58:03 13:41 
 577 Stephanie Nicely        226 F    43 Somerville, OH               2:59:40   2:58:19 13:43 
 578 Karen Lang              365 F    46 Sault Ste Marie, MI          2:59:40   2:58:23 13:43 
 576 Carol Wolfe            1263 F    48 Sault Ste Marie, MI          2:59:40   2:58:23 13:43 
 579 Jessica Smith          1483 F    28 Land O Lakes, FL             2:59:50   2:58:41 13:43 
 580 Freemond Dennis        1945 M    67 Carmel, IN                   3:00:02   2:59:17 13:44 
 581 Edward Woodward         475 M    36 St Petersburg, FL            3:00:22   2:59:32 13:46 
 582 Patricia Barbarow       124 F    45 Inverness, FL                3:00:33   2:59:28 13:47 
 583 Liz Sebring            1456 F    36 Lake Wales, FL               3:01:10   2:58:17 13:50 
 584 August Murray           548 F    35 Ocala, FL                    3:01:15   3:00:37 13:50 
 585 Emilie Plants           556 F    33 Lakeland, FL                 3:01:15   2:09:39 13:50 
 586 Kirsten Reutebuch      1982 F    29 Orlando, FL                  3:02:09   3:01:32 13:54 
 587 Rocky Driggers          473 M    16 Ocala, FL                    3:03:28   3:02:37 14:00 
 588 Angelia Reddy           974 F    37 Ocala, FL                    3:03:29   3:02:36 14:00 
 589 Tammie Smith            210 F    51 Muncie, IN                   3:04:11   3:03:04 14:03 
 590 Jaime Tull              599 F    32 St. Petersburg, FL           3:04:20   3:03:04 14:04 
 591 Rhonda Crandall         450 F    44 Largo, FL                    3:05:45   3:04:33 14:11 
 592 Michael Lupia           641 M    38 St. Petersburg, FL           3:05:56   3:04:42 14:11 
 593 Hal Ostrom               18 M    54 Essex, CT                    3:06:14   3:04:53 14:13 
 594 Kristen Riley           123 F    29 Tampa`, FL                   3:06:19   3:05:47 14:13 
 595 James Pinchbeck        1231 M    38 Tampa, FL                    3:06:19   3:05:47 14:13 
 596 Norman Rosenberg        362 M    49 Dunedin, FL                  3:06:31   3:05:23 14:14 
 597 Montie Ray Bailey Jr   1101 M    52 Clearwater, FL               3:07:31   3:06:34 14:19 
 598 Scott Wright             41 M    46 Parrish, FL                  3:08:21   3:07:10 14:22 
 599 Lavanya Nallamshetty    549 F    37 St. Petersburg, FL           3:08:36   3:07:33 14:24 
 600 Thasacorn Phothisarath 1480 F    31 St Petersburg, FL            3:08:47   3:08:29 14:24 
 601 Jean Krier             1961 F    50 Thomasville, GA              3:09:32   3:08:19 14:28 
 602 Daren Johnson            42 M    42 Ocala, FL                    3:09:40   3:08:50 14:29 
 603 Jordan Reddy            699 F    12 Ocala, FL                    3:09:41   3:08:50 14:29 
 604 Penny Sullivan           96 F    51 Goshen, NH                   3:10:00   3:10:00 14:30 
 605 Nancy Marino            561 F    50 Sarasota, FL                 3:10:26   3:09:55 14:32 
 606 Sarah Simmons           596 F    35 Parrish, FL                  3:10:30   3:09:26 14:32 
 607 Carin Buhr             1180 F    31 St Petersburg, FL            3:10:58   3:09:34 14:34 
 608 Sharon Ioppolo          227 F    36 New Port Richey, FL          3:11:12   3:10:17 14:36 
 609 Donna Robinett          765 F    46 St Petersburg, FL            3:11:22   3:10:27 14:36 
 610 Gina Gardner            864 F    47 St Petersburg, FL            3:11:23   3:10:28 14:36 
 611 Laura McCatty          1323 F    52 Tampa, FL                    3:11:51   3:10:33 14:39 
 612 Rachel Bozich           446 F    20 Saint Petersburg, FL         3:12:04   3:11:19 14:40 
 613 Cristy MacEina           25 F    53 Largo, FL                    3:13:37   3:12:27 14:47 
 614 Tommy McCall           1254 M    57 Largo, FL                    3:13:37   3:12:27 14:47 
 615 Kimberly Kahle          891 F    20 Lakeland, FL                 3:14:56   3:14:01 14:53 
 616 Frank Hartnagel         555 M    56 Tampa, FL                    3:16:30   3:16:07 15:00 
 617 Kimberly Bell           288 F    24 Palm Harbor, FL              3:16:42   3:15:41 15:01 
 618 Susan Bell             1258 F    53 Palm Harbor, FL              3:16:44   3:15:43 15:01 
 620 Lawrence Wiseman        427 M    67 Williamsburg, VA             3:17:45   3:16:26 15:06 
 619 Nancy Wiseman          1152 F    59 Williamsburg, VA             3:17:45   3:16:26 15:06 
 621 Charles Smith           643 M    34 St Petersburg, FL            3:18:52   3:17:35 15:11 
 622 Rae Craven              316 F    36 Spring Hill, FL              3:20:08   3:18:54 15:16 
 623 Bridget Russell        1328 F    30 Clearwater, FL               3:20:08   3:18:54 15:16 
 624 Damien De Leon          913 M    13 Saint Charles, MO            3:21:28   3:21:28 15:23 
 625 Lindsay Bowman          100 F    29 Tampa, FL                    3:22:02   3:21:25 15:25 
 626 Jennifer Valley         522 F    40 St Petersburg, FL            3:22:54   3:22:21 15:29 
 627 Vicky Hopper            716 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL           3:23:16   3:22:05 15:31 
 628 Hilary Sosa              33 F    31 Largo, FL                    3:23:41   3:22:19 15:33 
 629 Robin McDermott         112 F    47 Concord Township, OH         3:23:49   3:22:28 15:33 
 630 Yokasta De Leon-Schnei 1472 F    32 Saint Charles, MO            3:24:41   3:24:41 15:37 
 631 Karen Williams          689 F    57 Myakka City, FL              3:24:44   3:24:25 15:37 
 632 Tracy Seiber           1064 F    47 St Cloud, FL                 3:24:58   3:23:37 15:39 
 633 Denise Muyldermans     1952 F    59 Palmetto, FL                 3:25:17   3:24:08 15:40 
 634 Minna Wallace          1474 F    37 Durham, NC                   3:25:23   3:24:07 15:40 
 637 Pat Orlandi              35 F    55 Port Saint Lucie, FL         3:25:58   3:24:38 15:43 
 635 Beth Evans              130 F    47 Port Saint Lucie, FL         3:25:58   3:24:38 15:43 
 636 Judy Joy                905 F    51 Port Saint Lucie, FL         3:25:58   3:24:38 15:43 
 638 Ron Nock                752 M    59 The Villages, FL             3:38:15   3:36:52 16:39 
 639 Susan Nock              754 F    57 The Villages, FL             3:38:15   3:36:53 16:39 
 640 Hedy Zervos            1489 F    65 New Port Richey, FL          3:39:23   3:38:52 16:45 
 641 Rita Dehart            1454 F    57 Signal Mountain, TN          3:39:24   3:38:11 16:45 
 642 Jessica Kaufman        1118 F    36 Bradenton, FL                3:41:40   3:40:31 16:55 
 643 Skye Powell             382 F    29 St Petersburg, FL            3:42:16   3:40:51 16:58 
 644 Debbi Chappell          259 F    52 Lake Mary, FL                3:52:46   3:51:29 17:46 
 645 Melissa Dalton         1338 F    41 Lake Mary, FL                3:52:46   3:51:29 17:46 
 646 Elizabeth Arnold       1313 F    36 Holiday, FL                  3:57:12   3:55:54 18:06 
 647 Meaghan Brewer         1998 F    13 Valrico, FL                  4:13:39   4:13:39 19:21 
 648 Anabel Weis            1255 F    56 Wesley Chapel, FL            4:13:40   4:13:39 19:21 
 649 Leslie Campbell         163 F    49 Odessa, FL                   4:13:43   4:13:42 19:22 
 650 May Brewer              664 F    47 Valrico, FL                  4:13:44   4:13:43 19:22 
 651 Marcia Greer           1477 F    57 St Petersburg, FL            4:21:01   4:19:54 19:55 
Number of records: 651