Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Mar18_3rdAnn_2_set3.shtml

3rd Annual Beach Half-Marathon & 5K

Tierra Verde, FL, March 18, 2012

[Half-Marathon Age Group Results | Half-Marathon Overall Women's Results | Half-Marathon Chip Times | Half-Marathon Complete Series Results (All four races) | Half-Marathon Series - Overall Results | Half-Marathon Series - Age Group Results | 5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip Times ]

Half-Marathon Overall Men's Results

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
 Male                                                                     Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
    1   1:15:46 Alex Frazier                22   Daytona Beach, FL           1    5:47 
    2   1:16:33 Lee Stephens                31   St Petersburg, FL           2    5:51 
    3   1:17:04 Merrill Hausenfluck         40   Tampa, FL                   3    5:53 
    4   1:18:44 Larry Smart                 42   Tampa, FL                   4    6:01 
    5   1:20:24 John Evangelista            42   Blakely, PA                 6    6:08 
    6   1:21:48 Trey Howell                 32   Saint Petersburg, FL        7    6:15 
    7   1:26:28 Patrick Bene                47   New Port Richey, FL         8    6:36 
    8   1:27:01 Albert Wieringa             65   St. Petersburg, FL          9    6:39 
    9   1:27:25 Jeff Essers                 44   Largo, FL                  10    6:41 
   10   1:27:33 Matt Olney                  47   Tampa, FL                  11    6:41 
   11   1:29:29 Aleks Preston               31   St. Petersburg, FL         12    6:50 
   12   1:30:07 Alan Pover                  63   Whaley Bridge, XX          14    6:53 
   13   1:31:29 Chris Pedersen              54   Saint Petersburg, FL       16    6:59 
   14   1:32:16 Michael Orourke             28   Largo, FL                  18    7:03 
   15   1:32:19 Steven Williams             45   Largo, FL                  19    7:03 
   16   1:32:48 Scott Flint                 43   Lutz, FL                   20    7:05 
   17   1:33:36 Paul Lawrence               42   Clearwater, FL             22    7:09 
   18   1:35:00 Bob Wagoner                 38   Seminole, FL               23    7:15 
   19   1:35:02 Nathaniel Leighton          31   Tampa, FL                  24    7:15 
   20   1:35:16 Tomoaki Yoshida             27   Lake Mary, FL              25    7:17 
   21   1:35:26 Derek Magnuson              41   Tampa, FL                  27    7:17 
   22   1:35:34 Michael Stork               33   Crystal Beach, FL          28    7:18 
   23   1:35:39 Bruce Baugher               49   Ponca City, OK             29    7:18 
   24   1:35:53 Dave Bracken                43   Tarpon Springs, FL         30    7:19 
   25   1:36:09 Wim Gezels                  41   Brandon, FL                31    7:20 
   26   1:36:57 John Shea                   46   Tampa, FL                  34    7:24 
   27   1:36:58 Patrick Kavalec             19   Tampa, FL                  35    7:24 
   28   1:37:18 Ben Leboutillier            18   Sarasota, FL               37    7:26 
   29   1:37:21 Joseph Burgasser            73   St. Petersburg, FL         38    7:26 
   30   1:37:21 Steven Byrnes               58   Pinellas Park, FL          39    7:26 
   31   1:37:28 Steve Sidell                38   Clearwater, FL             40    7:27 
   32   1:37:34 Gino Sciortino              31   Palmetto, FL               41    7:27 
   33   1:38:37 Kevin Vanord                39   South Lyon, MI             42    7:32 
   34   1:38:43 Jakob Langer                26   Princeton, NJ              43    7:32 
   35   1:38:49 Roger Caruso                54   Tampa, FL                  44    7:33 
   36   1:39:45 Brian Cammarata             32   Wesley Chapel, FL          47    7:37 
   37   1:39:49 Dean Borchers               39   Lakeland, FL               48    7:37 
   38   1:40:06 Ronald Locklear             54   Plant City, FL             50    7:39 
   39   1:41:04 Jonathan Glass              37   Tampa, FL                  51    7:43 
   40   1:41:19 Paul Green                  55   Dartmouth, NS              53    7:44 
   41   1:41:32 Charles Schauer             37   Kenneth City, FL           55    7:45 
   42   1:41:33 Ross Schager                35   Shohie, IL                 56    7:45 
   43   1:41:35 Tom Dolecki                 47   Odessa, FL                 57    7:45 
   44   1:41:53 Ryan Churchill              26   Madeira Beach, FL          60    7:47 
   45   1:42:00 Adam Wynne                  26   St Petersburg, FL          61    7:47 
   46   1:42:07 Don Donley                  37   Palmetto, FL               62    7:48 
   47   1:42:15 Harley Nelson               25   Balsam Lake, WI            63    7:48 
   48   1:42:21 George Buffington           49   Woodtrail Plaza, FL        64    7:49 
   49   1:42:27 Darren Skinner              33   Orlando, FL                65    7:49 
   50   1:42:45 Joe Noonan                  68   Lexington, MA              66    7:51 
   51   1:43:17 Josh Kunselman              35   Brandon, FL                69    7:53 
   52   1:43:19 Shawn Reid                  15   Palm Harbor, FL            70    7:53 
   53   1:43:24 Andrew Sixsmith             55   Vancouver, BC              71    7:54 
   54   1:43:29 James Murphy                50   Lakewood Ranch, FL         72    7:54 
   55   1:43:47 Craig Conrad                53   New Port Richey, FL        74    7:55 
   56   1:44:05 Matt Heatley                37   Tampa, FL                  75    7:57 
   57   1:44:39 Brian Constantine           50   Clearwater, FL             78    7:59 
   58   1:44:41 Glenn Verceles              38   Tampa, FL                  79    8:00 
   59   1:44:43 Brian McManus               44   St Pete, FL                80    8:00 
   60   1:44:46 Joseph Fletcher             22   Gainesville, FL            82    8:00 
   61   1:44:47 John Reed                   53   Spring Hill, FL            83    8:00 
   62   1:44:51 Robert Heinz                44   Landa O Lakes, FL          84    8:00 
   63   1:44:52 Greg Thompson               42   Longwood, FL               85    8:00 
   64   1:44:52 John Cappa                  41   St Petersburg, FL          86    8:00 
   65   1:45:09 Stephen Stombaugh           51   Tampa, FL                  87    8:02 
   66   1:45:18 James Hill                  45   Saint Petersburg, FL       89    8:02 
   67   1:45:24 Grant Ridley                49   Mississauga, ON            90    8:03 
   68   1:45:27 Robert Marcellus            50   Brooksce, FL               91    8:03 
   69   1:45:35 Jerry Brodt                 42   Edmonton, AB               92    8:04 
   70   1:45:42 John Heemstra               36   Zeeland, MI                93    8:04 
   71   1:45:58 Francis Emil Fabic          25   Tampa, FL                  97    8:05 
   72   1:46:14 Timothy Sandor              41   Melbourne, FL              98    8:07 
   73   1:46:18 Matthew Reid                49   Palm Harbor, FL            99    8:07 
   74   1:46:23 Jeremy Watkins              27   St Augustine, FL          100    8:07 
   75   1:46:44 James Drob                  49   Scranton, PA              102    8:09 
   76   1:47:02 William King                20   Bradenton, FL             104    8:10 
   77   1:47:17 Lewis Bowser                57   Valrico, FL               105    8:12 
   78   1:47:18 Mike Murray                 55   East Hamptons, CT         106    8:12 
   79   1:47:23 Tim Miller                  56   St. Petersburg, FL        107    8:12 
   80   1:48:00 John Lange                  28   Clearwater, FL            108    8:15 
   81   1:48:46 Dan Bettini                 34   Tampa, FL                 110    8:18 
   82   1:49:32 Carlos Quiles               43   Tampa, FL                 115    8:22 
   83   1:49:49 Dan Chimenti                51   Whitby, ON                116    8:23 
   84   1:50:19 Erick Lou                   37   St Petersburg, FL         117    8:25 
   85   1:50:28 Stephen Marrero             38   Palmetto, FL              118    8:26 
   86   1:50:34 Scott Belanger              48   Ann Arbor, MI             120    8:27 
   87   1:50:43 Alan Derouin                47   Tampa, FL                 121    8:27 
   88   1:50:44 Grant Fashbaugh             59   St Pete Beach, FL         122    8:27 
   89   1:50:56 Chuck Eichmeyer             60   Marthasville, MO          123    8:28 
   90   1:50:58 Herb Townsend               73   Treasure Island, FL       124    8:28 
   91   1:51:07 Christian Kondor            12   Seminole, FL              125    8:29 
   92   1:51:10 Jim Baker                   54   Largo, FL                 126    8:29 
   93   1:51:21 Joe Minutolo                37   Tierra Verde, FL          127    8:30 
   94   1:51:59 Gary Searls                 41   Riverview, FL             129    8:33 
   95   1:52:19 Keith Gordon                63   Sheffield, XX             130    8:35 
   96   1:52:51 Glenn Cate                  54   St Pete, FL               131    8:37 
   97   1:53:06 Jerome Bareth               34   Winter Haven, FL          133    8:38 
   98   1:53:17 Kevin Deorsey               37   Seminole, FL              135    8:39 
   99   1:53:38 Tony Dilley                 35   St Petersburg, FL         138    8:41 
  100   1:53:39 Billy Cooper                51   Wesley Chapel, FL         140    8:41 
  101   1:53:51 Fabian Andres               47   La Plata, XX              142    8:42 
  102   1:53:53 Charles Heille              58   Circle Pines, MN          143    8:42 
  103   1:53:54 Mitch Greening              50   Osprey, FL                145    8:42 
  104   1:53:57 Toby Armor                  37   Sarasota, FL              146    8:42 
  105   1:53:59 Jason Ester                 36   Clearwater, FL            147    8:42 
  106   1:54:16 Ken Leboutillier            52   Sarasota, FL              150    8:43 
  107   1:54:37 Tony Scott                  48   St. Petersburg, FL        151    8:45 
  108   1:54:45 Doug Hershey                34   Wesley Chapel, FL         153    8:46 
  109   1:55:13 Matt Costa                  45   Tampa, FL                 156    8:48 
  110   1:55:20 Barry Baker                 51   Palmetto Bay, FL          158    8:48 
  111   1:55:27 Matt Grifo                  34   Valrico, FL               159    8:49 
  112   1:55:49 Mike Woods                  52   Holiday, FL               163    8:51 
  113   1:56:16 Tracy Reed                  41   Tampa, FL                 166    8:53 
  114   1:56:17 Hugo Lessard                39   Quebec, XX                167    8:53 
  115   1:56:21 Scott Paar                  38   The Woodlands, TX         168    8:53 
  116   1:56:29 Chad Braddock               26   Lakeland, FL              169    8:54 
  117   1:56:36 Aaron Daub                  38   Land O Lakes, FL          172    8:54 
  118   1:56:36 William Orkins              32   Tampa, FL                 173    8:54 
  119   1:56:40 Robert Spine Jr             43   McKees Rocks, PA          174    8:54 
  120   1:56:41 Michael Collins             26   South Pasadena, FL        175    8:54 
  121   1:56:45 John Dowling                44   San Antonio, TX           176    8:55 
  122   1:56:48 Gregg Dixon                 49   Dunedin, FL               177    8:55 
  123   1:56:56 Michael Tomlinson           27   Orlando, FL               179    8:56 
  124   1:56:57 Tommy Medlin                48   Seffner, FL               180    8:56 
  125   1:56:59 Satoru Yokoo                36   Heathrow, FL              181    8:56 
  126   1:57:03 Charles Forrest             52   Tampa, FL                 182    8:56 
  127   1:57:07 Kevin Crabtree              35   Oldsmar, FL               183    8:56 
  128   1:57:08 James Gordon                46   Attica, IN                184    8:57 
  129   1:57:15 Michael Holt                34   St Petersburg, FL         186    8:57 
  130   1:57:30 Christopher Wiegner         34   Riverview, FL             187    8:58 
  131   1:57:34 Scott Heckathorne           39   St. Petersburg, FL        188    8:59 
  132   1:58:05 Steve Lincoln               29   Seminole, FL              190    9:01 
  133   1:58:11 Bruce Roberman              49   Brandon, FL               191    9:01 
  134   1:58:29 Mark Roman                  46   St Petersburg, FL         195    9:03 
  135   1:58:40 John Kazaklis               23   Lakeland, FL              198    9:04 
  136   1:58:50 David Taylor                42   St Petersburg, FL         199    9:04 
  137   1:59:06 David Dehart                49   Signal Mountain, TN       200    9:06 
  138   1:59:13 Peter Smith                 51   Dunedin, FL               202    9:06 
  139   1:59:19 Tony Montgomery             26   Port Saint Lucie, FL      205    9:07 
  140   1:59:27 Erik Greulach               40   Lady Lake, FL             207    9:07 
  141   1:59:53 Allen Ahern                 52   Redington Shores, FL      211    9:09 
  142   2:00:09 Mj Morland                  36   Clearwater, FL            214    9:10 
  143   2:00:20 David Ivory                 36   Crystal River, FL         216    9:11 
  144   2:00:47 Michael Farrell             47   Tampa, FL                 217    9:13 
  145   2:00:51 Timothy Boros               55   Orlando, FL               218    9:14 
  146   2:00:54 Neil Whiteman               40   Lakeland, FL              219    9:14 
  147   2:01:00 Robert Custer               21   Clearwater, FL            221    9:14 
  148   2:01:23 Matthew Weidner             40   St Petersburg, FL         223    9:16 
  149   2:01:27 James Hicks                 70   Mason, MI                 224    9:16 
  150   2:01:28 Keith Rust                  47   St Petersburg, FL         225    9:16 
  151   2:01:30 Bruce Landon                51   Lutz, FL                  226    9:17 
  152   2:01:47 Eric Shelton                40   Tampa, FL                 227    9:18 
  153   2:01:51 Yorlan Alfonso              34   Wesley Chapel, FL         229    9:18 
  154   2:02:04 Ryuma Asano                 36   Heathrow, FL              230    9:19 
  155   2:02:23 Jason Bangos                41   Clearwater, FL            234    9:21 
  156   2:02:43 Grant Novitske              25   Valrico, FL               236    9:22 
  157   2:02:46 James Comi                  50   Seminole, FL              237    9:22 
  158   2:03:55 Tony Crane                  48   Attica, IN                242    9:28 
  159   2:04:00 Steven Stahl                50   St. Petersburg, FL        244    9:28 
  160   2:04:04 Nelson Porteous             68   Bridgetown, NS            245    9:28 
  161   2:04:11 Bruce Montgomery            58   Ottawa, XX                247    9:29 
  162   2:04:25 Edgardo Ullrich             40   New Market, VA            250    9:30 
  163   2:04:26 Michael Hall                45   Gambrills, MD             251    9:30 
  164   2:04:36 Jonathan Supraner           47   Orlando, FL               252    9:31 
  165   2:04:55 William Zulas               54   Clearwater, FL            256    9:32 
  166   2:05:03 Herb Messner                65   Mifflinburg, PA           257    9:33 
  167   2:05:09 Glenn Jacobs                59   New Port Richey, FL       258    9:33 
  168   2:05:12 Matt James                  31   Orlando, FL               259    9:33 
  169   2:05:12 Scott Rubin                 30   Palmetto, FL              260    9:33 
  170   2:05:48 Marvin Duvalsaint           28   Tampa, FL                 263    9:36 
  171   2:05:49 Mike Terrell                50   Tampa, FL                 264    9:36 
  172   2:06:08 Jeffrey Briggs              52   Palm Harbor, FL           266    9:38 
  173   2:06:20 James P. Hill               41   Hudson, OH                269    9:39 
  174   2:06:42 Kurt Gleeson                53   Indian Shores, FL         271    9:40 
  175   2:06:57 Gregory Foster              23   Gilbert, AZ               275    9:41 
  176   2:07:15 David Kulp                  51   St Petersburg, FL         278    9:43 
  177   2:07:20 Lee Sheldon                 32   Tampa, FL                 279    9:43 
  178   2:07:30 Jeff Kaminsky               42   Deltona, FL               282    9:44 
  179   2:07:38 Daniel Arnholz              49   Land O' Lakes, FL         286    9:45 
  180   2:07:39 Patrick Smith               47   St Petersburg, FL         287    9:45 
  181   2:08:41 Bradley Wright              32   Maitland, FL              294    9:49 
  182   2:08:43 Donald Jordan               43   Saint Petersburg, FL      295    9:50 
  183   2:09:05 Donald Shaw                 61   Platteville, WI           299    9:51 
  184   2:09:18 Thomas Adams                31   Palm Harbor, FL           302    9:52 
  185   2:09:43 Edwin Vega                  55   Land O Lakes, FL          308    9:54 
  186   2:10:00 Philip Berg                 32   Land O Lakes, FL          313    9:55 
  187   2:10:06 Raymond Rossi               65   Palmetto, FL              314    9:56 
  188   2:10:07 Michael Foss                33   Wesley Chapel, FL         315    9:56 
  189   2:10:09 Tom Baden                   55   Portage, MI               316    9:56 
  190   2:10:20 John Prince III             27   Gainesville, FL           317    9:57 
  191   2:10:23 Wally Sheta                 51   Goldenrod, FL             318    9:57 
  192   2:10:25 Kirk Dunkelberger           52   Fort Wayne, IN            319    9:57 
  193   2:10:31 Ken Klinker                 51   Dunedin, FL               320    9:58 
  194   2:10:37 Dontay James                26   Tampa, FL                 322    9:58 
  195   2:10:51 Daniel Ayers                47   St. Petersburg, FL        324    9:59 
  196   2:11:27 Benjamin Lynch              23   Orlando, FL               325   10:02 
  197   2:11:48 Joel Holtry                 32   Tampa, FL                 328   10:04 
  198   2:11:58 Stephen Shelley             28   Yulee, FL                 330   10:04 
  199   2:12:07 Andres Castaneda            35   Tampa, FL                 332   10:05 
  200   2:12:34 Joseph Morgan               62   Wapakoneta, OH            336   10:07 
  201   2:12:54 Bill Bryan                  51   St Petersburg, FL         342   10:09 
  202   2:13:16 Winston Miller              54   Lakeland, FL              346   10:10 
  203   2:13:27 Ian MacAlister              28   St Petersburg, FL         347   10:11 
  204   2:13:53 David Churchill             55   Centennial, CO            350   10:13 
  205   2:14:01 Jim Collins                 57   Sarasota, FL              352   10:14 
  206   2:14:11 Anthony Bruno               45   Tampa, FL                 354   10:15 
  207   2:14:24 Michael Shane               50   Clearwater, FL            359   10:16 
  208   2:14:41 Jason Cullinane             32   Waltham, MA               363   10:17 
  209   2:15:19 Mike Miller                 49   Eau Claire, WI            367   10:20 
  210   2:15:28 Jay Lingwall                56   Hannibal, MO              368   10:20 
  211   2:15:55 Christopher Gidden          25   Jacksonville, FL          372   10:23 
  212   2:15:57 Scott Miller                48   Hinckley, MN              373   10:23 
  213   2:16:12 Raymond Jones               39   Clearwater, FL            374   10:24 
  214   2:16:49 Mark McCatty                54   Tampa, FL                 376   10:27 
  215   2:18:01 Jeffrey Benner              30   Lakeland, FL              381   10:32 
  216   2:18:12 Alexander Rhodes            27   Zephyrhills, FL           382   10:33 
  217   2:18:16 Robert Meya                 47   Seminole, FL              383   10:33 
  218   2:20:22 Lowell Bloodworth           52   Clearwater, FL            399   10:43 
  219   2:20:39 Michael MacCoss             37   Seattle, WA               404   10:44 
  220   2:20:55 Harry Muller                69   New Port Richey, FL       406   10:45 
  221   2:21:02 Joe Lemmons                 33   Edgewater, FL             407   10:46 
  222   2:21:30 Jim Mead                    65   Tampa, FL                 410   10:48 
  223   2:21:33 Chuck Cantone               58   Palm Harbor, FL           411   10:48 
  224   2:22:18 Ron Wright                  60   San Antonio, TX           417   10:52 
  225   2:22:44 Robert Sams                 50   Brandon, FL               420   10:54 
  226   2:22:46 Craig Carrington            37   Wesley Chapel, FL         421   10:54 
  227   2:22:50 Brandon Kuhn                31   Lehigh Acres, FL          423   10:54 
  228   2:23:54 Darron Smith                32   Land O Lakes, FL          430   10:59 
  229   2:24:11 Sheldon Ebbeler             34   Orlando, FL               433   11:00 
  230   2:25:30 Bhanupratap Sing Thakur     34   St Petersburg, FL         438   11:06 
  231   2:25:47 Justin Allen                27   Tampa, FL                 441   11:08 
  232   2:25:59 David Bruzek                58   Seminole, FL              444   11:09 
  233   2:26:09 Michael Rosloff             30   Brighton, MA              446   11:09 
  234   2:26:13 Joseph Szarko               51   Wesley Chapel, FL         447   11:10 
  235   2:26:22 Kevin Metts                 47   Clermont, FL              448   11:10 
  236   2:26:28 Ken Bestmann                41   Spring Hill, FL           449   11:11 
  237   2:26:38 Christopher Broadhurst      38   Riverview, FL             452   11:12 
  238   2:27:15 Roger Profitt               49   Tampa, FL                 456   11:14 
  239   2:27:18 Daniel Hawthorn             29   Upper Darby, PA           459   11:15 
  240   2:27:23 Ryan Clarke                 37   St. Petersburg, FL        461   11:15 
  241   2:27:42 Jack Keefe                  73   St Petersburg, FL         464   11:16 
  242   2:27:57 Ron Wertley                 43   Land O Lakes, FL          467   11:18 
  243   2:30:24 Tim Schneider               40   Saint Charles, MO         476   11:29 
  244   2:30:54 Ronald Howeth               46   Temple Terrace, FL        478   11:31 
  245   2:30:55 William Greer               42   St Petersburg, FL         479   11:31 
  246   2:31:06 Scott Weber                 40   Lithia, FL                482   11:32 
  247   2:32:36 Brian Wright                33   Altamonte Springs, FL     485   11:39 
  248   2:33:18 David Horn                  58   Bradenton, FL             488   11:42 
  249   2:33:47 Terrance Herr               37   Pinellas Park, FL         489   11:44 
  250   2:34:22 Stephen Timmer              49   Orlando, FL               490   11:47 
  251   2:35:05 Steven Friedman             68   St Petersburg, FL         491   11:50 
  252   2:35:22 Brian Wiggins               40   Bradenton, FL             494   11:52 
  253   2:36:03 Joey Kenney                 45   Bradenton, FL             500   11:55 
  254   2:37:00 Aaron Stopford              36   Tarpon Springs, FL        504   11:59 
  255   2:37:01 Mike Smith                  40   Hudson, FL                505   11:59 
  256   2:37:12 Jack Stone                  60   Tampa, FL                 507   12:00 
  257   2:37:27 Gabriel Mead                35   Ruskin, FL                509   12:01 
  258   2:37:39 Douglas Kulp                24   Winter Park, FL           511   12:02 
  259   2:38:28 Teresa Bebe                 52   Tampa, FL                 512   12:06 
  260   2:40:18 Andrew Kirish               29   Ambridge, PA              517   12:14 
  261   2:40:24 Payton Reddy                10   Ocala, FL                 518   12:15 
  262   2:41:04 Walter Pascal               69   Bradenton, FL             522   12:18 
  263   2:41:38 John Vantrease              54   Lakeland, FL              524   12:20 
  264   2:41:50 Jeremy Palubin              29   Clearwater, FL            525   12:21 
  265   2:42:44 Bob Rushworth               59   Lutz, FL                  531   12:25 
  266   2:45:36 Lewis Langford              50   Clearwater, FL            545   12:38 
  267   2:47:11 Timothy Runyon              62   Tierra Verde, FL          552   12:46 
  268   2:49:50 Jeffry Lannigan             49   Seminole, FL              558   12:58 
  269   2:51:14 Woody Isom                  67   Tampa, FL                 563   13:04 
  270   2:53:22 Tim Brown                   66   Blair, NE                 567   13:14 
  271   2:56:40 John Burdyl                 53   Lakeland, FL              569   13:29 
  272   3:00:02 Freemond Dennis             67   Carmel, IN                579   13:44 
  273   3:00:22 Edward Woodward             36   St Petersburg, FL         580   13:46 
  274   3:03:28 Rocky Driggers              16   Ocala, FL                 586   14:00 
  275   3:05:56 Michael Lupia               38   St. Petersburg, FL        591   14:11 
  276   3:06:14 Hal Ostrom                  54   Essex, CT                 592   14:13 
  277   3:06:19 James Pinchbeck             38   Tampa, FL                 594   14:13 
  278   3:06:31 Norman Rosenberg            49   Dunedin, FL               595   14:14 
  279   3:07:31 Montie Ray Bailey Jr        52   Clearwater, FL            596   14:19 
  280   3:08:21 Scott Wright                46   Parrish, FL               597   14:22 
  281   3:09:40 Daren Johnson               42   Ocala, FL                 601   14:29 
  282   3:13:37 Tommy McCall                57   Largo, FL                 613   14:47 
  283   3:16:30 Frank Hartnagel             56   Tampa, FL                 615   15:00 
  284   3:17:45 Lawrence Wiseman            67   Williamsburg, VA          619   15:06 
  285   3:18:52 Charles Smith               34   St Petersburg, FL         620   15:11 
  286   3:21:28 Damien De Leon              13   Saint Charles, MO         623   15:23 
  287   3:38:15 Ron Nock                    59   The Villages, FL          637   16:39 
======================================================================================