Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Mar10_30thAn_set5.shtml

30th Annual Armadillo 10K / 5K / 1-Mile Run

Oldsmar, FL, March 10, 2012

[10K Age Group Results | 10K Overall Women's Results | 10K Overall Men's Results | 10K Chip Times | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip Times | 1-Mile Age Group Results | 1-Mile Overall Women's Results | 1-Mile Overall Men's Results | 1-Mile Chip TImes ]

5K Age Group Results

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     16:55  Merrill Hausenfluck         40   Tampa, FL                   1    5:27 
   2     17:43  Dan Bergeson                47   Oldsmar, FL                 2    5:43 
   3     18:51  Austin Lewis                18   Oldsmar, FL                 3    6:04 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     20:07  Laurie Wisotsky             41   Largo, FL                   8    6:29 
   2     22:06  Colleen McLoughlin          37   Clearwater, FL             16    7:07 
   3     22:07  Tiffany Gillis              41   Tampa, FL                  17    7:08 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1     20:11  John Farley                 47   Tampa, FL                   9    6:30 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1     22:56  Yvonne Bryant               45   Clearwater, FL             25    7:23 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1     20:28  Mike Ellington              55   Tampa, FL                  10    6:36 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1     23:49  Judith Shepard              60   Odessa, FL                 29    7:40 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    14 & Under
   1     26:22  Evan Kempsey                 8   Oldsmar, FL                64    8:30 
   1     21:12  Chris Robin                 14   Tampa, FL                  13    6:50 
   2     22:14  Javier-Vargas Wilbert       11   Oldsmar, FL                19    7:10 
   2     28:01  Luke Metzheiser              9   Palm Harbor, FL            90    9:01 
   3     24:29  Ryan Kempsey                10   Oldsmar, FL                41    7:53 
   3     30:07  Jack Post                    7   Odessa, FL                131    9:42 
   4     25:57  Eric Cusplich               12   New Port Richey, FL        58    8:21 
   4     32:05  Colin McQuilkin              9   Clearwater, FL            164   10:20 
   5     32:05  Brenden McQuilkin            9   Clearwater, FL            165   10:20 
   5     30:07  Matthew Trotto              10   Oldsmar, FL               132    9:42 
   6     32:54  Seth Blasko                  9   Oldsmar, FL               174   10:36 
   6     32:34  Parker Keeley               11   Tampa, FL                 170   10:29 
   7     34:01  Jake Metzheiser              7   Palm Harbor, FL           186   10:57 
   7     35:45  Justin Miller               11   Tampa, FL                 204   11:31 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    14 & Under
   1     28:55  Gianna Ferrandino            9   New Port Richey, FL       100    9:19 
   1     24:15  Nichole Kwaak               10   Oldsmar, FL                39    7:49 
   2     25:26  Lexi Pugh                   11   Oldsmar, FL                52    8:12 
   2     33:46  Natalie Rhinesmith           9   Valrico, FL               182   10:53 
   3     38:46  Rita Hippe                   9   Palm Harbor, FL           219   12:29 
   3     26:29  Emily Lawrence              11   Trinity, FL                68    8:32 
   4     27:46  Kiersten Dobson             11   Tarpon Springs, FL         83    8:57 
   4     44:03  Caitlin Taylor               8   Oldsmar, FL               241   14:11 
   5     29:27  Chloe Miner                 11   Clearwater, FL            113    9:29 
   6     29:52  Jessica Connor              13   Tampa, FL                 126    9:37 
   7     30:57  Kayla Cusplich              10   New Port Richey, FL       148    9:58 
   8     32:04  Daphne Cavanaugh            13   Naples, FL                162   10:20 
   9     35:27  Madi Serna                  11   Oldsmar, FL               202   11:25 
  10     47:59  Freya Stephen               10   Oldsmar, FL               256   15:27 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     26:28  Tony Gasparini              18   Oldsmar, FL                66    8:31 
   2     29:16  Dereck Alcala               19   Tampa, FL                 105    9:26 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     22:33  Amelia Wong                 18   Safety Harbor, FL          22    7:16 
   2     28:26  Paige Steele                15   Safety Harbor, FL          92    9:10 
   3     28:32  Jordan Smart                15   Tampa, FL                  93    9:11 
   4     30:32  Lindsey Robin               16   Tampa, FL                 140    9:50 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     22:05  Colby Perrone               21   Oldsmar, FL                15    7:07 
   2     23:29  Steven Kelsey               22   Ocala, FL                  27    7:34 
   3     32:24  L.B. Alcala                 23   Tampa, FL                 168   10:26 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     23:52  Jennifer Dake               21   Tarpon Springs, FL         30    7:41 
   2     30:57  Haley Broekhoren            21   Unknown, XX               147    9:58 
   3     32:24  Vanessa Franceschini        20   Tampa, FL                 167   10:26 
   4     34:42  Melissa Sharrock            23   Tampa, FL                 195   11:10 
   5     34:55  Denise Logaglio             24   Holiday, FL               197   11:15 
   6     35:47  Marilyn Shaw                23   Dunedin, FL               205   11:31 
   7     44:42  Marisol Arias               24   Clearwater, FL            243   14:24 
   8     50:03  Jennifer Griner             22   New Port Richey, FL       262   16:07 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     19:43  Joe Courchane               27   Palm Harbor, FL             6    6:21 
   2     19:58  Mark Courchane              25   Palm Harbor, FL             7    6:26 
   3     26:29  Adam Elhassen               28   Palm Harbor, FL            69    8:32 
   4     27:20  Zachary Sarver              27   Tampa, FL                  80    8:48 
   5     31:10  Matt Gregory                27   Palm Harbor, FL           152   10:02 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     28:52  Kristin `siegle             27   Tampa, FL                  99    9:18 
   2     29:26  Amanda Serrano              26   Tampa, FL                 112    9:29 
   3     30:45  Genevieve Vale              28   Oldsmar, FL               143    9:54 
   4     31:35  Mara Paaga                  29   Clearwater, FL            156   10:10 
   5     31:43  Alieda Tait                 25   Safety Harbor, FL         157   10:13 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     24:35  Rick Bennett                33   Oldsmar, FL                42    7:55 
   2     26:54  Ryan Grannan                33   Tampa, FL                  74    8:40 
   3     31:44  Bob Tait                    30   Safety Harbor, FL         158   10:13 
   4     32:54  Robert Torr                 33   Palm Harbor, FL           173   10:36 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     24:17  Juno Paramadevan            30   Tampa, FL                  40    7:49 
   2     27:59  Ryan Grannan                33   Tampa, FL                  87    9:01 
   3     28:34  Meghan Brunelli             33   Palmetto, FL               94    9:12 
   4     29:16  Thea Benkovic               31   Plam Harbor, FL           106    9:26 
   5     33:18  Ambar Scofield              33   Tampa, FL                 176   10:44 
   6     38:25  Karen Haun                  31   Tampa, FL                 216   12:22 
   7     40:56  Sedina Harper               33   Clearwater, FL            234   13:11 
   8     45:33  Jessica Loewy               34   Tampa, FL                 248   14:40 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     19:16  Joe Thiede                  36   Trinity, FL                 4    6:12 
   2     19:35  Blatti Darin                39   Odessa, FL                  5    6:19 
   3     29:09  Dave Harris                 36   Tampa, FL                 102    9:23 
   4     29:10  Adam Shor                   39   Oldsmar, FL               103    9:24 
   5     29:47  Michael Leggett             39   Tampa, FL                 123    9:35 
   6     30:50  Kevin Bernardo              36   New Bedford, MA           145    9:56 
   7     32:54  Christopher Smith           37   Palm Harbor, FL           172   10:36 
   8     33:25  Ira Sukrungruang            35   Brandon, FL               177   10:46 
   9     34:45  Jaeme Evans                 35   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    196   11:11 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     22:47  Jodi Dobson                 39   Tarpon Springs, FL         24    7:20 
   2     24:00  Alison Thiede               35   Trinity, FL                34    7:44 
   3     25:10  Linae Boehme-Terrana        38   St. Petersburg, FL         49    8:06 
   4     26:40  Ann Simonelli               39   Trinity, FL                72    8:35 
   5     27:07  Eva Krisel                  37   Clearwater, FL             78    8:44 
   6     28:10  Johanne Caglianone          38   Tampa, FL                  91    9:04 
   7     28:45  Rebecca Grinnell            38   Dover, FL                  97    9:15 
   8     29:06  Gila Fox                    38   Clearwater, FL            101    9:22 
   9     29:39  Bonnie Rivera               39   Tampa, FL                 117    9:33 
  10     30:22  Gail Trayling               38   Oldsmar, FL               136    9:47 
  11     31:18  Beth Bates                  39   Tampa, FL                 154   10:05 
  12     32:03  Tracey Kaly                 38   Oldsmar, FL               160   10:19 
  13     33:52  Zandra McLaughan            35   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    185   10:55 
  14     35:03  Jill McCrosky               37   Seminole, FL              198   11:17 
  15     36:22  Kristy Thomas               35   San Antonio, FL           211   11:43 
  16     39:13  Amy Ratliff                 37   Tampa, FL                 223   12:38 
  17     41:15  Gena Hudson                 37   Palm Harbor, FL           235   13:17 
  18     44:53  Erica Smith                 38   Lutz, FL                  245   14:27 
  19     46:31  Jessica Lopez               38   Clearwater, FL            253   14:59 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     21:00  Michael Hurley              43   Tampa, FL                  12    6:46 
   2     23:59  Kevin Connor                41   Tampa, FL                  33    7:44 
   3     24:50  John Papuga                 42   New Port Richey, FL        45    8:00 
   4     25:38  Chris Koberna               43   Clearwater, FL             55    8:16 
   5     25:59  Dan Pekarek                 41   Tampa, FL                  59    8:22 
   6     27:12  Todd Vernon                 43   Brandon, FL                79    8:46 
   7     27:54  Jeff Rathwell               41   Dunedin, FL                84    8:59 
   8     27:55  Joseph Rosenberger          42   Dunedin, FL                85    9:00 
   9     27:56  Jeff Lemieux                44   Tampa, FL                  86    9:00 
  10     28:01  Mike Matteson               44   Tampa, FL                  89    9:01 
  11     29:21  Michael Cutts               43   Brandon, FL               109    9:27 
  12     30:08  Kevin Post                  41   Odessa, FL                133    9:42 
  13     30:25  Dan Cavanaugh               42   Naples, FL                137    9:48 
  14     30:31  Steve Trego                 43   Odessa, FL                139    9:50 
  15     36:21  Patrick McCormick           44   New Port Richey, FL       209   11:42 
  16     36:22  Perry Kaly                  42   Oldsmar, FL               210   11:43 
  17     39:13  Derek Fournier              41   Tampa, FL                 224   12:38 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     23:58  Stacie Leo                  43   Holiday, FL                31    7:43 
   2     25:04  Diana Connor                40   Tampa, FL                  48    8:05 
   3     25:30  Pamela Griffin              42   New Port Richey, FL        53    8:13 
   4     25:33  Maryanna Capozzoli          42   Tarpon Springs, FL         54    8:14 
   5     26:35  Kathryn Lawrence            40   Trinity, FL                70    8:34 
   6     29:17  Michelle Schultz            41   St Pete, FL               107    9:26 
   7     30:20  Stephanie Lorah             43   Palm Harbor, FL           135    9:46 
   8     30:38  Mariem Talavera             44   Tampa, FL                 141    9:52 
   9     31:04  Yarisi Valero               40   Tampa, FL                 151   10:00 
  10     33:43  Erin Baird                  40   Tampa, FL                 180   10:51 
  11     33:45  Angela Bianchi              40   Tampa, FL                 181   10:52 
  12     33:51  Tracy Adkins                41   Tampa, FL                 184   10:54 
  13     34:16  Kirsten Kostur              44   Tampa, FL                 190   11:02 
  14     34:20  Pamela Smith                40   Tampa, FL                 191   11:03 
  15     35:04  Heather Harris              41   Tampa, FL                 199   11:17 
  16     38:12  Carol Robbins               43   Tampa, FL                 215   12:18 
  17     38:31  Suzanne Cusplich            42   New Port Richey, FL       218   12:24 
  18     39:44  Beth Peters                 40   Trinity, FL               229   12:48 
  19     42:23  Deanna Perez                40   Lutz, FL                  236   13:39 
  20     50:47  Lisa Benscoter              44   Mattawan, MI              265   16:21 
  21   1:04:21  Angie Mazeres               44   St. Petersburg, FL        267   20:43 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     20:59  Joe Davydaitis              49   New Port Richey, FL        11    6:46 
   2     22:05  Jeff Capra                  46   Largo, FL                  14    7:07 
   3     26:58  Buddy Findley               49   Seffner, FL                75    8:41 
   4     27:37  Keith Cusplich              46   New Port Richey, FL        81    8:54 
   5     28:42  Michael Short               46   Clearwater, FL             95    9:15 
   6     29:14  Freddy Lewis                48   Oldsmar, FL               104    9:25 
   7     29:23  Joe Binz                    49   Palm Harbor, FL           110    9:28 
   8     29:24  Gary Greene                 48   Plant City, FL            111    9:28 
   9     29:51  Russell Miller              46   Tampa, FL                 125    9:37 
  10     31:48  James Hampton               49   Tampa, FL                 159   10:14 
  11     40:16  Daniel Campbell             48   Palm Harbor, FL           231   12:58 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     25:18  Theresa Winterharter        47   Clearwater, FL             51    8:09 
   2     26:20  Rhonda Harms                45   Clearwater, FL             63    8:29 
   3     26:59  Michele Laccabue            45   Tampa, FL                  76    8:42 
   4     28:43  Julie Kagno                 46   Oldsmar, FL                96    9:15 
   5     28:50  Kris Perrone                48   Oldsmar, FL                98    9:17 
   6     29:35  Claudia Prastesi            47   St Petersburg, FL         116    9:32 
   7     29:59  Sue Brockett                45   Oldsmar, FL               128    9:39 
   8     30:26  Amy Rettig                  45   St. Petersburg, FL        138    9:48 
   9     30:48  Susan Sanford               45   Safety Harbor, FL         144    9:55 
  10     32:42  Karen Farb                  45   Tampa, FL                 171   10:32 
  11     33:00  Petrina Whallen             49   Tampa, FL                 175   10:38 
  12     34:08  Estelle Lischalk            46   Zephyrhills, FL           187   11:00 
  13     35:24  Lori Palladino              48   Tampa, FL                 201   11:24 
  14     38:51  Christine Farney            48   Clearwater, FL            220   12:31 
  15     42:23  Gloria Glover               48   Tampa, FL                 237   13:39 
  16     42:24  Cheryl Johnson              48   Brandon, FL               238   13:39 
  17     48:03  Ann Marie Stephan           45   New Port Richey, FL       257   15:28 
  18     50:46  Rebecca Schiltz             45   La Grange, IL             264   16:21 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     22:12  Craig Hutchison             54   St Pete, FL                18    7:09 
   2     22:17  Kristopher Feigel           51   Gainesville, FL            20    7:11 
   3     22:56  Tom Connolly                53   New Port Richey, FL        26    7:23 
   4     23:58  Cary Siegel                 50   Tarpon Springs, FL         32    7:43 
   5     24:07  Bruce Christiansen          54   Tarpon Springs, FL         36    7:46 
   6     24:08  Kevin Nordlund              51   Tampa, FL                  37    7:46 
   7     24:59  David Bronstein             51   Odessa, FL                 47    8:03 
   8     27:06  Louis Alcala                53   Tampa, FL                  77    8:44 
   9     29:44  Brian Blood                 51   Safety Harbor, FL         121    9:34 
  10     29:45  Jon Hull                    53   Tampa, FL                 122    9:35 
  11     30:01  Paul Guzell                 52   New Port Richey, FL       129    9:40 
  12     30:56  Ruben Chavez                51   Largo, FL                 146    9:58 
  13     35:34  Jeff Falk                   50   Palm Harbor, FL           203   11:27 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     26:15  Cheryl Currier              53   Dunedin, FL                62    8:27 
   2     29:31  Nancy Schultz               50   St Pete Beach, FL         114    9:30 
   3     29:40  Karen Wood                  50   Clearwater, FL            118    9:33 
   4     29:43  Suzanne Vale                54   Oldsmar, FL               120    9:34 
   5     29:53  Trish Johnson               52   Tarpon Springs, FL        127    9:38 
   6     30:01  Janet Lyle                  54   Unknown, XX               130    9:40 
   7     32:05  Nancy Steele                50   Safety Harbor, FL         163   10:20 
   8     33:38  Cynthia Conboy              52   Dunedin, FL               179   10:50 
   9     34:21  Kim Rankin                  51   Apollo Beach, FL          192   11:04 
  10     35:48  Christine Allard            50   Seminole, FL              206   11:32 
  11     37:19  Kimberly Lewis              53   Tampa, FL                 213   12:01 
  12     38:59  Kris MacKin                 52   Port Richey, FL           221   12:33 
  13     39:39  Martha Correa               54   Tampa, FL                 227   12:46 
  14     39:39  Ruth Correa                 52   Tampa, FL                 228   12:46 
  15     40:16  Anne Odonnell               51   Palm Harbor, FL           230   12:58 
  16     44:18  Leslie Alcala               53   Tampa, FL                 242   14:16 
  17     44:48  Martha Wallace              53   Tampa, FL                 244   14:25 
  18     45:04  Kathy Crowe                 51   Tampa, FL                 246   14:31 
  19     45:11  Sharon Haley                50   Clearwater, FL            247   14:33 
  20     46:26  Sheila Debott               51   Sandwich, IL              250   14:57 
  21     46:31  Eileen Krawchuck            51   Clearwater, FL            252   14:59 
  22     46:32  Laurie Coker                51   Clearwater, FL            254   14:59 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     23:42  Brian Oliver                55   Clearwater, FL             28    7:38 
   2     24:01  Steve Reed                  59   Lutz, FL                   35    7:44 
   3     24:45  Christopher Mengel          59   Grosse Pointe Wood, MI     43    7:58 
   4     24:48  Jeff Rockerfeller           57   Jupiter, FL                44    7:59 
   5     26:10  Gregory Nichols             56   Kissimmee, FL              61    8:26 
   6     26:28  Wes Koenig                  58   Palm Harbor, FL            67    8:32 
   7     31:16  Michael Gallo               59   Lutz, FL                  153   10:04 
   8     32:04  Ed Monti                    59   Tarpon Springs, FL        161   10:20 
   9     32:08  Robert McQuilkin            55   Clearwater, FL            166   10:21 
  10     33:25  Scott Lapham                56   Safety Harbor, FL         178   10:46 
  11     40:28  Kurt Kuhlman                56   St. Petersburg, FL        233   13:02 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     24:55  Monique Bourassa            56   Quebec, QC                 46    8:02 
   2     25:14  Karen Alexeev               59   Gulfport, FL               50    8:08 
   3     25:49  Jessica Parish              57   Clearwater, FL             57    8:19 
   4     27:41  Patricia Bunce              56   Clearwater, FL             82    8:55 
   5     29:41  Linda Allan                 56   Seminole, FL              119    9:34 
   6     33:47  Fern Rhinesmith             59   Wesley Chapel, FL         183   10:53 
   7     37:07  Carmen Laracuente           56   Clearwater, FL            212   11:57 
   8     40:19  Cynthia Wall                55   Oldsmar, FL               232   12:59 
   9     48:50  Maureen Stilwell            56   Rockledge, FL             259   15:43 
  10     50:39  Jill Hampton                55   Tampa, FL                 263   16:19 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     22:45  Steven Thomas Burke         62   Ithaca, NY                 23    7:20 
   2     28:01  Bill Allard                 61   Seminole, FL               88    9:01 
   3     30:18  Mike Dunlap                 62   Palm Harbor, FL           134    9:45 
   4     32:28  Victor Medina               64   Oldsmar, FL               169   10:27 
   5     36:10  Manuel Menendez             64   Tampa, FL                 207   11:39 
   6     36:20  John Greemore               62   Orlando, FL               208   11:42 
   7     48:49  John Bianchi                64   Rockledge, FL             258   15:43 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     26:38  Barb Harrison               60   Palm Harbor, FL            71    8:35 
   2     29:34  Stephanie Bessette          64   Dunedin, FL               115    9:31 
   3     31:00  Diane Spicer                60   Tampa, FL                 150    9:59 
   4     34:36  Bea Swere                   63   Palm Harbor, FL           194   11:09 
   5     35:23  Alice Tenney                62   St. Petersburg, FL        200   11:24 
   6     38:12  Joan Ickler                 64   Naples, FL                214   12:18 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     22:31  Maury Dean                  69   Patchogue, NY              21    7:15 
   2     24:09  Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL               38    7:47 
   3     25:44  John Rau                    66   New York, NY               56    8:17 
   4     26:25  Punch Metcalf               66   Columbus, OH               65    8:30 
   5     26:44  John Mueller                65   Tampa, FL                  73    8:36 
   6     29:19  Tom Baumgartner             68   Yorkville, IL             108    9:26 
   7     30:59  Win Lindeman                68   Palm Harbor, FL           149    9:59 
   8     31:33  Ed Thompson                 65   Palm Harbor, FL           155   10:10 
   9     34:10  Norman Thompson             69   Tampa, FL                 188   11:00 
  10     39:22  Garry Tenney                65   St. Petersburg, FL        225   12:40 
  11     49:46  Merrill Hausenfluck         67   Stephens City, VA         260   16:02 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     26:09  Silvia Hobbs                66   Tarpon Springs, FL         60    8:25 
   2     34:10  Jeanne Stack                65   Canadian Lakes, MI        189   11:00 
   3     45:57  Ann Poppleton               67   Palm Harbor, FL           249   14:48 
   4     46:26  Rose Austin                 67   Rockford, IL              251   14:57 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1     29:49  Tod Berken                  71   Safety Harbor, FL         124    9:36 
   2     38:28  Bill Welch                  74   Sarasota, FL              217   12:23 
   3     39:02  Bill Demambro               70   Clearwater, FL            222   12:34 
   4     39:29  Glenn Greenberg             73   Rockford, IL              226   12:43 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1     34:27  Mary Hanley                 74   New Harbor, ME            193   11:06 
   2     47:15  Judith Thiede               70   Trinity, FL               255   15:13 
   3     57:34  Linda Fiske                 73   Liverpool, NY             266   18:32 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  75 - 79
   1     30:42  Don Kohler                  75   St. Petersburg, FL        142    9:53 
   2     42:49  Dan Fields                  77   Tampa, FL                 240   13:47 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  75 - 79
   1     42:31  Carol Montgomery            77   Treasure Island, FL       239   13:41 
   2     50:03  Arlette Griner              75   Trinity, FL               261   16:07 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 267
======================================================================================