Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Jun9_StopDr_set1.shtml

Stop Drop & Run 5K

Ocala, FL, June 9, 2012

[Age Groups | Teams ]

overall

courtesy of Spitler Race


           Stop                                              
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:24  5:37    1 OPEN     1 M   546 Emery Ramaswami                                                                        
   2   17:29  5:38    1 MASTR    2 M   342 Joel Rich                                                                              
   3   18:48  6:04    1 15-17    3 M   252 Caleb Diggs                                                                            
   4   19:05  6:09    1 40-44    4 M   586 Richard Purcell                                                                        
   5   19:12  6:12    1 18-20    5 M   292 Brandan Kluge                                                                          
   6   19:42  6:21    2 18-20    6 M   209 William Blaes                                                                          
   7   19:45  6:22    1 21-24    7 M   566 Darrin Detorres                                                                        
   8   19:49  6:24    2 40-44    8 M   522 Patrick Worden                                                                         
   9   20:02  6:28    1 OPEN     1 F   208 Shelby Blaes                                                                           
  10   20:10  6:30    1 30-34    9 M   394 Christopher Whitler                              L.A. Running                          
  11   20:24  6:35    3 18-20   10 M   376 James Thomason                                                                         
  12   20:33  6:38    1 35-39   11 M   559 Jesse Blaire                                                                           
  13   20:41  6:40    1 18-20    2 F   253 Makala Diggs                                                                           
  14   20:43  6:41    2 35-39   12 M   319 Clint Nelson                                                                           
  15   20:44  6:41    1 45-49   13 M   414 Jack Grahling                                                                          
  16   20:48  6:43    2 15-17   14 M   599 Paco Sierra-Pagan                                                                      
  17   20:52  6:44    1 25-29   15 M   579 Anthony Hutton                                                                         
  18   20:53  6:44    1 35-39    3 F   578 Julia Worden                                                                           
  19   20:55  6:45    3 35-39   16 M   504 Neil Alexander                                                                         
  20   21:05  6:48    3 15-17   17 M   303 Daniel Martinez                                                                        
  21   21:15  6:51    3 40-44   18 M   266 Frank Fraunfelter                                                                      
  22   21:17  6:52    4 40-44   19 M   565 Edgardo Cruz                                                                           
  23   21:46  7:01    1 60-64   20 M   362 Lou Soukup                                                                             
  24   21:51  7:03    1 55-59   21 M   580 Danny Stevens Sr                                                                       
  25   21:58  7:05    1 MASTR    4 F   506 Cynthia Tanner                                                                         
  26   22:07  7:08    2 30-34   22 M   302 Kenny Markwich                                                                         
  27   22:10  7:09    5 40-44   23 M   577 Tim Stockwell                                                                          
  28   22:13  7:10    1 01-11   24 M   393 Tommy Wheeler               OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
  29   22:19  7:12    2 18-20    5 F   415 Emery Bruha                                                                            
  30   22:24  7:14    2 55-59   25 M   229 Mark Cochran                                                                           
  31   22:33  7:16    2 01-11   26 M   590 Dylan Sutton                                                                           
  32   22:36  7:17    1 45-49    6 F   291 Kerri Kitchen                                                                          
  33   22:40  7:19    4 35-39   27 M   553 Steve Roberts                                                                          
  34   22:43  7:20    1 12-14    7 F   262 Jillian Felton                                                                         
  35   22:46  7:21    2 25-29   28 M   547 Thomas Wicks                                                                           
  36   22:48  7:21    3 01-11   29 M   437 Reid Harriss                                                                           
  37   22:53  7:23    1 12-14   30 M   449 Christian Hanson                                                                       
  38   23:06  7:27    2 21-24   31 M   543 Brennan Shaw                                                                           
  39   23:13  7:29    4 01-11   32 M   541 Jared Baker                                                                            
  40   23:17  7:31    6 40-44   33 M   328 Patrice Perron                                                                         
  41   23:24  7:33    1 25-29    8 F   556 Linda Hitchings                                                                        
  42   23:30  7:35    2 25-29    9 F   259 Jessica Engle                                                                          
  43   23:34  7:36    1 15-17   10 F   204 Brooke Banner                                                                          
  44   23:38  7:37    3 55-59   34 M   344 Lynn Robinson                                                                          
  45   23:41  7:38    5 35-39   35 M   400 Robert Wiliams                                                                         
  46   23:46  7:40    7 40-44   36 M   505 Stanley Baker                                                                          
  47   23:49  7:41    3 30-34   37 M   354 Eric Schwartz                                                                          
  48   23:55  7:43    2 35-39   11 F   254 Ann-Marie Dill                                                                         
  49   23:58  7:44    2 12-14   38 M   350 Jared Sanders               OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
  50   24:00  7:45    2 60-64   39 M   555 Al Ganter                                                                              
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Stop                                              
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  51   24:05  7:46    3 12-14   40 M   239 Spencer Craig                                                                          
  52   24:14  7:49    1 21-24   12 F   949 Courtney Bianculli                                                                     
  53   24:18  7:50    1 50-54   41 M   597 Kurtiss Tomasovich                                                                     
  54   24:22  7:52    6 35-39   42 M   258 Blaine Ehrlich                                   L.A. Running                          
  55   24:27  7:53    3 60-64   43 M   227  Chmielewski                                                                           
  56   24:33  7:55    4 30-34   44 M   523 William Murphy                                                                         
  57   24:39  7:57    5 30-34   45 M   519 David Castro                                                                           
  58   24:47  8:00    6 30-34   46 M   973 Mason Johnson                                                                          
  59   24:54  8:02    2 50-54   47 M   370 Chip Sullivan                                                                          
  60   25:00  8:04    3 35-39   13 F   548 Melissa Carr                                                                           
  61   25:02  8:05    1 40-44   14 F   550 Jennifer Bento                                                                         
  62   25:12  8:08    8 40-44   48 M   429 Jeff Bucklen                                     Lemon Head And His Pink Tatas         
  63   25:18  8:10    2 40-44   15 F   465 Dorita Hearns                                                                          
  64   25:26  8:12    7 30-34   49 M   539 Andrew Bordelon                                                                        
  65   25:31  8:14    4 15-17   50 M   572 Edgardo Crus-Pagan                                                                     
  66   25:36  8:15    4 18-20   51 M   581 Nikko Tan                                                                              
  67   25:38  8:16    4 12-14   52 M   380 Andrew Trevieso             OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
  68   25:41  8:17    5 12-14   53 M   600 Adrain Sierra-Pagan                                                                    
  69   25:46  8:19    3 40-44   16 F   277 Katherine Hartman                                                                      
  70   25:51  8:20    5 01-11   54 M   549 Raiden Bento-Wittman                                                                   
  71   25:56  8:22    2 12-14   17 F   462 Skylar Leaphart                                                                        
  72   26:00  8:23    7 35-39   55 M   569 Rob Graff                                                                              
  73   26:10  8:26    4 35-39   18 F   243 Becky Curcio                                                                           
  74   26:14  8:28    5 15-17   56 M   244 Joseph Curcio                                                                          
  75   26:18  8:29    3 25-29   57 M   567 Justin Deen                                                                            
  76   26:22  8:30    4 40-44   19 F   228 Laura Clark                                                                            
  77   26:25  8:31    1 30-34   20 F   596 Dawn Lanier                                                                            
  78   26:27  8:32    4 25-29   58 M   413 Jorge Argueta                                                                          
  79   26:32  8:34    6 01-11   59 M   365 Bradley Steiner                                                                        
  80   26:36  8:35    8 30-34   60 M   443 Brandon Bedard                                                                         
  81   26:37  8:35    5 25-29   61 M   956 Christopher Grace                                                                      
  82   26:38  8:35    3 50-54   62 M   458 Emilio Lombardi                                                                        
  83   26:40  8:36    6 25-29   63 M   515 Joel Hill                                        Team Townley                          
  84   26:41  8:36    2 30-34   21 F   509 Laura Schoelkopf                                                                       
  85   26:47  8:38    5 35-39   22 F   598 Manell Tomasovich                                                                      
  86   26:51  8:40    6 35-39   23 F   230 Marlo Coker                                                                            
  87   26:53  8:40    9 30-34   64 M   217 Joseph Brown                                                                           
  88   26:55  8:41    2 45-49   65 M   232 Gary Consolazio                                                                        
  89   26:56  8:41    9 40-44   66 M   214 Keith Brink                                                                            
  90   26:58  8:42    1 01-11   24 F   463 Sierra Leaphart                                                                        
  91   27:00  8:43    3 12-14   25 F   524 Madison Gibbarey                                                                       
  92   27:06  8:45    4 12-14   26 F   432 Blair Bucklen                                    Lemon Head And His Pink Tatas         
  93   27:10  8:46    5 40-44   27 F   430 Leslie Bucklen                                   Lemon Head And His Pink Tatas         
  94   27:13  8:47    5 12-14   28 F   293 Elaina Kluge                                                                           
  95   27:16  8:48    4 50-54   67 M   391 Bob Walsh                                                                              
  96   27:20  8:49    3 25-29   29 F   298 Jessica Maloney                                                                        
  97   27:23  8:50   10 40-44   68 M   345 Marc Rogers                                                                            
  98   27:26  8:51    7 35-39   30 F   371 Erika Summerfield                                                                      
  99   27:30  8:52    2 45-49   31 F   347 Holly Sadler                                                                           
 100   27:34  8:54    3 45-49   69 M   261 Mark Farnsworth                                                                        
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Stop                                              
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 101   27:38  8:55    3 21-24   70 M   947 Jon Troublefield                                                                       
 102   27:42  8:56    2 01-11   32 F   573 Manela Cruz-Pagan                                                                      
 103   27:45  8:57    1 50-54   33 F   525 Mary Oglesby                                                                           
 104   27:49  8:58    6 40-44   34 F   417 Donna Melnikas                                                                         
 105   27:51  8:59   10 30-34   71 M   374 Thomas Tew                                                                             
 106   27:51  8:59    4 25-29   35 F   373 Lindsey Tew                                                                            
 107   27:53  9:00    4 45-49   72 M   474 Jeffrey Hadala                                                                         
 108   27:57  9:01    6 12-14   73 M   520 Colby Ritter                                                                           
 109   28:00  9:02    7 12-14   74 M   435 Parker Knight                                                                          
 110   28:02  9:03    7 40-44   36 F   242 Dorothy Csuka                                                                          
 111   28:03  9:03    8 35-39   37 F   457 Jen Rogers                                                                             
 112   28:11  9:05   11 40-44   75 M   317 Todd Muder                                       L.A. Running                          
 113   28:14  9:06    8 12-14   76 M   310 Connor Merriman             OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
 114   28:17  9:07    4 21-24   77 M   568 Matt Winters                                                                           
 115   28:23  9:09    3 01-11   38 F   398 Allison Williams                                                                       
 116   28:26  9:10    4 01-11   39 F   314 Isabella Mizzoni            OJRClub                                                    
 117   28:28  9:11   11 30-34   78 M   397 Jason Wigginton                                                                        
 118   28:34  9:13    7 25-29   79 M   268 Kyle Grace                                                                             
 119   28:41  9:15    6 15-17   80 M   574 Wesley Antonucci                                                                       
 120   28:43  9:16    2 15-17   40 F   260 Courtney Farnell                                                                       
 121   28:46  9:17    8 35-39   81 M   246 Dennis Davis                                                                           
 122   28:48  9:17    9 12-14   82 M   544 Matthew Mitchell                                                                       
 123   28:50  9:18    9 35-39   83 M   383 Calvin Tyson                                                                           
 124   28:54  9:19    5 50-54   84 M   427 Don Baker                                                                              
 125   28:56  9:20   10 35-39   85 M   510 Scott Hyler                                                                            
 126   28:58  9:21    8 40-44   41 F   263 Rebecca Fierle                                                                         
 127   29:03  9:22    9 35-39   42 F   410 Noni Woods                                                                             
 128   29:08  9:24   11 35-39   86 M   513 Allen Clemons                                    Team Townley                          
 129   29:14  9:26    2 21-24   43 F   215 Brittany Brothers                                                                      
 130   29:18  9:27    4 60-64   87 M   324 Doug Oswald                                                                            
 131   29:20  9:28    1 55-59   44 F   408 Donna Miller                                                                           
 132   29:22  9:28    3 45-49   45 F   517 Michele Harris                                                                         
 133   29:24  9:29    4 45-49   46 F   280 Sandra Healy                                                                           
 134   29:26  9:30   10 35-39   47 F   238 Angel Craig                                                                            
 135   29:28  9:30    5 45-49   48 F   220 Christine Calvert                                                                      
 136   29:30  9:31    7 01-11   88 M   315 John Mizzoni                OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
 137   29:34  9:32   12 40-44   89 M   588 Robert Mizzoni                                                                         
 138   29:38  9:34    6 45-49   49 F   592 Lisa Cantrell                                                                          
 139   29:43  9:35    7 45-49   50 F   564 Julie Rorbacher                                                                        
 140   30:00  9:41    8 45-49   51 F   388 Kimberly VanGorp                                                                       
 141   30:02  9:41    5 60-64   90 M   223 Mark Carlson                                                                           
 142   30:04  9:42   11 35-39   52 F   225 Alyssa Chappell                                                                        
 143   30:05  9:42   12 35-39   91 M   226 Scott Chappell                                                                         
 144   30:07  9:43    5 21-24   92 M   436 Richard Roberts                                                                        
 145   30:09  9:44    9 45-49   53 F   424 Natalie VanBeck                                                                        
 146   30:10  9:44    8 01-11   93 M   545 Will Steed                                                                             
 147   30:14  9:45    6 12-14   54 F   389 Rachel VanWurt              OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
 148   30:17  9:46    3 30-34   55 F   384 Saun Ulrich                                                                            
 149   30:18  9:46   13 35-39   94 M   423 James Butscher                                                                         
 150   30:20  9:47    7 15-17   95 M   419 Joel Shaw                                        Trinity Catholic High School          
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Stop                                              
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 151   30:21  9:47    3 21-24   56 F   299 Maria Maloney                                                                          
 152   30:21  9:47    4 30-34   57 F   591 Amanda Sutton                                                                          
 153   30:30  9:50    7 12-14   58 F   560 Mackenzie Blaire                                                                       
 154   30:31  9:51   14 35-39   96 M   559 Jesse Blaire                                                                           
 155   30:32  9:51   10 12-14   97 M   222 Kyle Carey                  OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
 156   30:33  9:51    3 18-20   59 F   353 Michelle Scala                                   F.A.R.T.s For Life                    
 157   30:34  9:52    4 21-24   60 F   957 Jessica Grahl                                                                          
 158   30:35  9:52   15 35-39   98 M   511 Jimmy Wood                                       Team Townley                          
 159   30:46  9:55    9 40-44   61 F   407 Kimbery Zappa                                                                          
 160   30:51  9:57    5 45-49   99 M   514 Edgar Soler                                      Team Townley                          
 161   30:55  9:58   10 40-44   62 F   538 Tammy McGinnes                                                                         
 162   31:03 10:01    8 25-29  100 M   320 Bradley Olmsted                                                                        
 163   31:09 10:03   11 40-44   63 F   205 Dawn Behan                                       F.A.R.T.s For Life                    
 164   31:11 10:04   16 35-39  101 M   256 Dan Donald                                       G 3                                   
 165   31:12 10:04   12 30-34  102 M   446 Tony Parisi                                      Firehouse 17 A Shift                  
 166   31:14 10:05    5 25-29   64 F   582 Amy Breese                                                                             
 167   31:16 10:05   17 35-39  103 M   441 Timothy Moody                                                                          
 168   31:17 10:05    5 21-24   65 F   247 Courtney Deese                                                                         
 169   31:19 10:06    2 55-59   66 F   281 Joy Hill                                                                               
 170   31:20 10:06    4 18-20   67 F   399 Meagan Williams                                                                        
 171   31:22 10:07   13 30-34  104 M   552 Stephen Wexler                                                                         
 172   31:31 10:10    9 01-11  105 M   381 Jordan Trevieso             OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
 173   31:34 10:11    8 12-14   68 F   571 Gabriela Cruz Pagan                                                                    
 174   31:36 10:12   12 35-39   69 F   558 Heather Proco                                                                          
 175   31:37 10:12    6 25-29   70 F   297 Amber Lloyd                                                                            
 176   31:38 10:12    4 55-59  106 M   595 Danny Williams                                                                         
 177   31:40 10:13    5 30-34   71 F   278 Sara Hauenstein                                                                        
 178   31:43 10:14    1 65-69  107 M   585 Jack Slifer                                                                            
 179   31:48 10:15    1 70-98   72 F   351 Mary Sands                                                                             
 180   31:53 10:17    5 18-20  108 M   542 Joseph Soucey                                                                          
 181   31:56 10:18    6 50-54  109 M   369 Kevin Stoothoff                                                                        
 182   31:58 10:19    7 50-54  110 M   276 William Hartley                                                                        
 183   32:01 10:20    9 25-29  111 M   567 Justin Deen                                                                            
 184   32:04 10:21    3 15-17   73 F   455 Madeline Seiberlich                                                                    
 185   32:08 10:22    1 60-64   74 F   554 Theresa Slifer                                                                         
 186   32:11 10:23    7 25-29   75 F   448 Iman Johnson                                                                           
 187   32:13 10:24    6 30-34   76 F   290 Courtney King                                    Runners Paradise                      
 188   32:23 10:27    4 15-17   77 F   234 Molly Consolazio                                                                       
 189   32:27 10:28    5 15-17   78 F   377 Marisa Thomason                                                                        
 190   32:31 10:29    3 55-59   79 F   318 Mary Neiberger                                                                         
 191   32:35 10:31   10 45-49   80 F   426 Pam Ludlow                                                                             
 192   32:39 10:32   11 12-14  112 M   221 Evan Carey                  OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
 193   32:51 10:36   13 35-39   81 F   422 Nadia Briggs                                                                           
 194   32:54 10:37   12 40-44   82 F   313 Joanna Miller                                                                          
 195   32:56 10:37   11 45-49   83 F   385 Karen VanAernam                                                                        
 196   32:58 10:38   10 25-29  113 M   946 Evan Searcy                                                                            
 197   32:59 10:38    2 60-64   84 F   275 Elizabeth Hanselman                                                                    
 198   33:02 10:39    8 25-29   85 F   307 Natalie McElfresh                                                                      
 199   33:10 10:42    7 30-34   86 F   321 Crystal Osborne                                                                        
 200   33:15 10:44    9 25-29   87 F   326 Katie Page                                                                             
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Stop                                              
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 201   33:17 10:44    8 30-34   88 F   451 Heather Cox                                                                            
 202   33:19 10:45   12 45-49   89 F   283 Melissa Jones                                                                          
 203   33:24 10:46   14 35-39   90 F   338 Heather Raulerson                                                                      
 204   33:28 10:48    6 45-49  114 M   512 David Pringle                                    Team Townley                          
 205   33:32 10:49    3 60-64   91 F   341 Karen Reed                                                                             
 206   33:37 10:51   13 45-49   92 F   294 Wendy Laffery                                                                          
 207   33:41 10:52   14 45-49   93 F   357 Karen Shaw                                                                             
 208   33:55 10:56    4 60-64   94 F   272 Laura Grigull                                                                          
 209   34:09 11:01   15 45-49   95 F   257 Vicki Ehlers                                     F.A.R.T.s For Life                    
 210   34:10 11:01    9 30-34   96 F   339 Peggy Recanzone                                                                        
 211   34:12 11:02   13 40-44   97 F   308 Jennifer Merrill                                                                       
 212   34:14 11:03    6 21-24   98 F   216 Molly Brothers                                                                         
 213   34:29 11:07    6 15-17   99 F   472 Brittney Ferko                                   F.A.R.T.s For Life                    
 214   34:50 11:14    6 21-24  115 M   405 Joshua Wilson                                                                          
 215   34:46 11:13   10 25-29  100 F   404 Anna Wilson                                                                            
 216   34:50 11:14    2 65-69  116 M   305 Frank McCann                                                                           
 217   34:53 11:15   10 30-34  101 F   255 Tamara Dillon                                                                          
 218   35:00 11:17   12 12-14  117 M   392 Charlie Wheeler             OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
 219   35:06 11:19    5 01-11  102 F   359 Emma Sheridan               OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
 220   35:10 11:21   14 30-34  118 M   300 Joel Mandigo                                     Runners Paradise                      
 221   35:14 11:22    7 21-24  103 F   593 Brittani Lowry                                                                         
 222   35:18 11:23    6 01-11  104 F   269 Elizabeth Graff                                                                        
 223   35:20 11:24   15 35-39  105 F   270 Nicole Graff                                                                           
 224   35:21 11:24   16 45-49  106 F   343 Sandra Rittaco                                                                         
 225   35:22 11:25   11 25-29  107 F   461 Madison Reda                                                                           
 226   35:25 11:25    4 55-59  108 F   340 Jamie Reda                                                                             
 227   35:27 11:26   15 30-34  119 M   466 Justin Blocker                                                                         
 228   35:30 11:27   11 30-34  109 F   467 Kristy Blocker                                                                         
 229   35:32 11:28    7 45-49  120 M   589 Butch Wheeler                                                                          
 230   35:44 11:32   16 35-39  110 F   265 Rebecca Fratello                                                                       
 231   35:46 11:32    5 55-59  111 F   516 Lori Grace                                                                             
 232   36:00 11:37   14 40-44  112 F   330 Laura Phan                                                                             
 233   36:00 11:37    5 18-20  113 F   551 Clare Diaz-Davila                                                                      
 234   36:05 11:38   10 01-11  121 M   348 Bailey Sampson                                                                         
 235   36:16 11:42   15 40-44  114 F   442 Karen Brothers                                                                         
 236   36:17 11:42   16 40-44  115 F   464 Debra Diedl                                                                            
 237   36:21 11:44    3 65-69  122 M   406 William Wise                                                                           
 238   36:37 11:49   17 35-39  116 F   587 Misty Mizzoni                                                                          
 239   36:39 11:49   12 25-29  117 F   213 Sara Bowie                                                                             
 240   36:40 11:50    8 50-54  123 M   594 Rick Hooper                                                                            
 241   36:44 11:51    5 55-59  124 M   411 Michael Miller                                                                         
 242   36:50 11:53    1 70-98  125 M   271 Joachim Al Grigull                                                                     
 243   37:07 11:58    7 01-11  118 F   469 Trinity Ferko                                    F.A.R.T.s For Life                    
 244   37:10 11:59   13 25-29  119 F   364 Amanda Steckman                                                                        
 245   37:14 12:01   16 30-34  126 M   460 Jonathan Fugate                                                                        
 246   37:17 12:02    7 15-17  120 F   459 Sara Daw                                                                               
 247   37:20 12:03    8 01-11  121 F   360 Leah Sheridan               OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
 248   37:33 12:07   12 30-34  122 F   508 Stephanie Cortes                                                                       
 249   37:30 12:06   18 35-39  123 F   507 Leila Baker                                                                            
 250   37:34 12:07   17 40-44  124 F   358 Elaine Sheridan                                                                        
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Stop                                              
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 251   37:38 12:08   13 30-34  125 F   583 Farrah Warfield                                                                        
 252   37:50 12:12   19 35-39  126 F   346 Sarah Rzepecki                                                                         
 253   38:00 12:15   14 25-29  127 F   386 April Vanderlip             Taylor College       Taylor College                        
 254   38:03 12:16    8 45-49  127 M   557 Dale Cook                                                                              
 255   38:04 12:17   20 35-39  128 F   501 Cathi Cook                                                                             
 256   38:06 12:17   11 01-11  128 M   336 Cooper Ragle                OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
 257   38:08 12:18   18 35-39  129 M   584 Richard Ragle                                                                          
 258   38:11 12:19   21 35-39  129 F   349 Lourdes Sancerni Fulton                                                                
 259   38:19 12:22   18 40-44  130 F   368 Nina Stokes                                                                            
 260   38:21 12:22    9 12-14  131 F   456 Savannah Baugh                                                                         
 261   38:23 12:23   12 01-11  130 M   540 Bennett Stringfellow                                                                   
 262   38:30 12:25    6 18-20  131 M   471 Alexander Ferko                                  F.A.R.T.s For Life                    
 263   38:44 12:30   13 12-14  132 M   206 Zachary Behan                                    F.A.R.T.s For Life                    
 264   38:44 12:30   13 01-11  133 M   540 Bennett Stringfellow                                                                   
 265   38:45 12:30   17 45-49  132 F   468 Jacqueline Ferko                                 F.A.R.T.s For Life                    
 266   38:48 12:31   14 30-34  133 F   434 Megan Hall                                                                             
 267   38:49 12:31   19 40-44  134 F   219 Sonia Cornell                                                                          
 268   38:50 12:32   15 30-34  135 F   561 Aimee Deen                                                                             
 269   38:52 12:32   15 25-29  136 F   945 Jaclyn Searcy                                                                          
 270   38:55 12:33   14 01-11  134 M   311 Peyton Merriman             OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
 271   39:00 12:35   16 30-34  137 F   332 Jennifer Pinson                                                                        
 272   39:11 12:38   20 40-44  138 F   409 Doubra Johnson                                                                         
 273   39:14 12:39   22 35-39  139 F   306 Hannah McClain                                                                         
 274   39:17 12:40   17 30-34  140 F   224 Tasha Caruthers                                                                        
 275   39:24 12:43   23 35-39  141 F   379 Tara Treadway                                                                          
 276   39:30 12:45   18 30-34  142 F   284 Tracy Jorgensen                                                                        
 277   39:53 12:52    6 55-59  135 M   439 James Serrano                                                                          
 278   39:53 12:52   21 40-44  143 F   325 Dianne Pacewicz                                                                        
 279   39:54 12:52   16 25-29  144 F   273 Beth Groff                                                                             
 280   40:03 12:55    9 01-11  145 F   309 Caroline Merriman           OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
 281   40:15 12:59     Age?        U   521  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 282   40:51 13:11    8 15-17  146 F   403 Kaitlyn Willis                                                                         
 283   40:50 13:10   22 40-44  147 F   402 Cindy Willis                                                                           
 284   41:02 13:14   17 25-29  148 F   518 Sierra Castro                                                                          
 285   41:31 13:24   18 25-29  149 F   948 Summer Labonte                                                                         
 286   41:35 13:25   23 40-44  150 F   418 Lynn Johns                                                                             
 287   41:39 13:26    6 60-64  136 M   428 Robert Goudreau                                                                        
 288   41:42 13:27   24 35-39  151 F   401 Susanne Williams                                                                       
 289   41:46 13:28   19 25-29  152 F   382 Meghan Tuttle                                                                          
 290   42:03 13:34   10 12-14  153 F   249 Britany DeMeola                                  F.A.R.T.s For Life                    
 291   42:04 13:34   18 45-49  154 F   250 Karen DeMeola                                    F.A.R.T.s For Life                    
 292   42:12 13:37    6 55-59  155 F   312 Jean Michelson                                                                         
 293   42:28 13:42   20 25-29  156 F   527 Matleri Padgett                                                                        
 294   42:50 13:49    7 55-59  157 F   267 Betty Godshall                                                                         
 295   42:52 13:50   21 25-29  158 F   526 Rose Hutchinson                                                                        
 296   42:53 13:50   19 30-34  159 F   502 Amanda Gilley                                    Girls Running Wild                    
 297   43:21 13:59   19 45-49  160 F   563 Patricia Ajufo                                                                         
 298   43:40 14:05   22 25-29  161 F   316 Laura Morrow                                                                           
 299   44:34 14:23   15 01-11  137 M   412 Spencer Mosher                                                                         
 300   44:34 14:23   24 40-44  162 F   263 Rebecca Fierle                                                                         
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Stop                                              
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 301   44:35 14:23   25 40-44  163 F   454 Melody Powell-Moser                                                                    
 302   44:36 14:23   23 25-29  164 F   202 Holly Adkins                                                                           
 303   44:40 14:25   24 25-29  165 F   355 Amanda Sears                                                                           
 304   45:48 14:46    8 21-24  166 F   235 Ashley Cooper                                                                          
 305   45:47 14:46   11 25-29  138 M   237 Nicholas Cooper                                                                        
 306   45:56 14:49   25 25-29  167 F   304 Jessica Masi                                                                           
 307   46:04 14:52   16 01-11  139 M   288 Clayton Kimball             OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
 308   46:09 14:53   17 01-11  140 M   289 Reese Kimball               OJRClub              OJR CLUB                              
 309   46:13 14:55   20 30-34  168 F   231 Jaime Compton                                                                          
 310   46:59 15:09   26 40-44  169 F   334 Sandy Pritchard                                                                        
 311   47:17 15:15   27 40-44  170 F   363 Pamela Squire                                                                          
 312   47:27 15:18    6 18-20  171 F   433 Amber Schlosser                                  Lemon Head And His Pink Tatas         
 313   47:28 15:19    9 15-17  172 F   431 Megan Bucklen                                    Lemon Head And His Pink Tatas         
 314   48:19 15:35   20 45-49  173 F   211 Sandi Blankenship                                                                      
 315   48:28 15:38    8 55-59  174 F   575 Tricia Liner                                                                           
 316   48:29 15:38   25 35-39  175 F   503 Nikki Gomez                                                                            
 317   48:57 15:47   21 30-34  176 F   356 Trisha Sharpe                                                                          
 318   50:19 16:14    2 70-98  141 M   203 Malcolm Anderson                                                                       
 319   51:30 16:37   10 01-11  177 F   453 Erin Mondell                                                                           
 320   51:55 16:45   26 25-29  178 F   950 Lindsey Turner                                                                         
 321   51:55 16:45   26 35-39  179 F   395 Yvonne Whitler                                                                         
 322   52:12 16:50   17 30-34  142 M   285 David Keene                                                                            
 323   52:15 16:51    2 70-98  180 F   378 Lucy Tobias                                                                            
 324   52:20 16:53   21 45-49  181 F   440 Nita Sanders                                                                           
 325   52:49 17:02    2 50-54  182 F   274 Denise Goolsby              Taylor College       Taylor College                        
 326   52:50 17:03   12 25-29  143 M   387 Brian Vanderlip             Taylor College       Taylor College                        
 327   53:10 17:09   22 30-34  183 F   372 Crystal Taylor                                                                         
 328   53:38 17:18   27 25-29  184 F   420 Jessica Drouillard                                                                     
 329   53:39 17:18   18 30-34  144 M   421 Nicholas Drouillard                                                                    
 330   54:02 17:26   22 45-49  185 F   233 Lori Consolazio                                                                        
 331   54:03 17:26    1 65-69  186 F   212 Jean Bowden                                                                            
 332   54:13 17:29   18 01-11  145 M   562 Owen Proco                                                                             
 333   54:23 17:33    3 50-54  187 F   444 Dina Johnson                                                                           
 334   54:27 17:34   28 40-44  188 F   286 Mary Kennedy                                                                           
 335   55:15 17:49   23 45-49  189 F   240 Angie Crawford                                                                         
 336   55:16 17:50     Age?    190 F   366 Mary Stimson                                                                           
 337   55:17 17:50   23 30-34  191 F   241 Leslie Crawford                                                                        
 338   55:51 18:01    3 70-98  192 F   470 Berta Rodriquez                                  F.A.R.T.s For Life