Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Jun23_17thAn_1_set3.shtml

17th Annual Summer Sunrise Watermelon Series 2012 - Race #2

Lakeland, FL, June 23, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5k Overall Women's Results | 5K Chip vs. Gun TIme | 5K Series Results (Through 2 Events) ]

5K Overall Men's Results

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
 Male                                                                     Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
    1   0:16:43 Jose Perez                  18   Haines City, FL             1    5:23 
    2   0:16:59 Neil Coffman                20   Lakeland, FL                2    5:28 
    3   0:17:00 Ben Martucci                23   Lakeland, FL                3    5:29 
    4   0:17:01 Hunter Wampler              22   Winter Haven, FL            4    5:29 
    5   0:17:17 Dalton Shelton              16   Lake Placid, FL             5    5:34 
    6   0:17:25 Craig Lutz                  24   Lakeland, FL                6    5:37 
    7   0:17:26 Robert Kniss                39   Zephyrhills, FL             7    5:37 
    8   0:17:38 Tri Thornhill               43   Lakeland, FL                8    5:41 
    9   0:17:54 Brian Neslund               30   Lakeland, FL                9    5:46 
   10   0:17:59 Cole Bataille               29   Winter Haven, FL           10    5:48 
   11   0:18:08 Eddie Nesmith               46   Winter Haven, FL           11    5:51 
   12   0:18:24 Matthew Leblanc             16   Valrico, FL                12    5:56 
   13   0:18:25 John Austin                 29   St. Petersburg, FL         13    5:56 
   14   0:18:27 Leif Henrikson              15   Lakeland, FL               14    5:57 
   15   0:18:31 Dustin White                16   Lakeland, FL               15    5:58 
   16   0:18:37 Dakota Jones                15   Auburndale, FL             17    6:00 
   17   0:18:48 Oswaldo Zapata              16   Haines City, FL            18    6:03 
   18   0:18:50 Jose Almarez                57   Plant City, FL             19    6:04 
   19   0:18:52 Theo Ibarra                 33   Dover, FL                  20    6:05 
   20   0:18:52 Paul Keating                57   Lakelnd, FL                21    6:05 
   21   0:18:59 Steven Firmini              20   Lakeland, FL               22    6:07 
   22   0:19:01 Clint Holmes                35   Lakeland, FL               23    6:08 
   23   0:19:01 Neil Clements               38   Zephyrhills, FL            24    6:08 
   24   0:19:03 Brad Baker                  34   Lakeland, FL               25    6:08 
   25   0:19:10 Brian Durden                26   Lakeland, FL               26    6:10 
   26   0:19:11 Ben McKinley                21   Winter Haven, FL           27    6:11 
   27   0:19:17 Floyd Singletary            40   Zephyrhills, FL            28    6:13 
   28   0:19:20 Ean Ormsby                  15   Babson Park, FL            29    6:14 
   29   0:19:21 Sebastian Hernandez         45   Lakeland, FL               30    6:14 
   30   0:19:23 Peter Ormsby                36   Babson Park, FL            31    6:15 
   31   0:19:33 Christian Babcock           17   Lakeland, FL               33    6:18 
   32   0:19:33 Jonathan Schrader           18   Lakeland, FL               34    6:18 
   33   0:19:37 Jose Galloza Jr             19   Haines City, FL            35    6:19 
   34   0:19:45 Andrew Leblanc              16   Valrico, FL                36    6:22 
   35   0:19:48 Joshua Sperry               38   Tampa, FL                  37    6:23 
   36   0:19:50 Mike Johnson                43   Lakeland, FL               38    6:23 
   37   0:19:50 Alan Turney                 43   Auburndale, FL             39    6:23 
   38   0:19:52 Joshua Brands               15   Sarasota, FL               42    6:24 
   39   0:19:57 Brian Knowles               32   Lakeland, FL               43    6:26 
   40   0:20:13 Duncan Fisher               15   Valrico, FL                45    6:31 
   41   0:20:19 Keith Barthelme             35   Lakeland, FL               46    6:33 
   42   0:20:20 Ben Johnson                 31   Mulberry, FL               47    6:33 
   43   0:20:23 Mike Alexander              45   Lakeland, FL               48    6:34 
   44   0:20:27 Jason Smith                 33   Winter Haven, FL           49    6:35 
   45   0:20:32 Justin Miller               35   Lakeland, FL               50    6:37 
   46   0:20:38 Thomas Good                 15   Lakeland, FL               51    6:39 
   47   0:20:44 Erick Rojas                 41   Kissimmee, FL              53    6:41 
   48   0:20:54 Jake Mason                  14   Lakeland, FL               55    6:44 
   49   0:20:55 Jim Moulton                 50   Lakeland, FL               56    6:44 
   50   0:20:57 Jc Butler                   27   Lakeland, FL               57    6:45 
   51   0:21:01 Chuck Aiken                 51   Lakeland, FL               58    6:46 
   52   0:21:04 Paul Stafford               12   Lake Wales, FL             59    6:47 
   53   0:21:13 Carl Lewis                  46   Plant City, FL             60    6:50 
   54   0:21:14 Ken Steckert                57   Auburndale, FL             61    6:50 
   55   0:21:17 Daniela Klassen             36   Lakeland, FL               62    6:51 
   56   0:21:21 Dean Borchers               39   Lakeland, FL               63    6:53 
   57   0:21:26 Matthew Benedix             18   Valrico, FL                66    6:54 
   58   0:21:29 Landon Nichols              19   Lakeland, FL               67    6:55 
   59   0:21:34 Sean Packard                23   Lakeland, FL               68    6:57 
   60   0:21:37 Michael Harrington          46   Lakeland, FL               69    6:58 
   61   0:21:40 David Woolverton            37   Lakeland, FL               70    6:59 
   62   0:21:40 Ryan Edrington              30   Lakeland, FL               71    6:59 
   63   0:21:42 Mark Hulbert                46   Lakeland, FL               72    6:59 
   64   0:21:44 Tony Trotti                 44   Winter Haven, FL           73    7:00 
   65   0:21:48 Derek Nichelson             27   Lakeland, FL               74    7:01 
   66   0:21:51 Eric Alvarado               33   Bartow, FL                 75    7:02 
   67   0:21:51 Christopher Dayrad          38   Roseland, FL               76    7:02 
   68   0:21:51 Scott Bowne                 37   Lakeland, FL               77    7:02 
   69   0:21:52 John Ammon                  14   Lakeland, FL               78    7:02 
   70   0:21:52 Kendall Williams            13   Lakeland, FL               79    7:03 
   71   0:21:53 Jason Patchett-Gillis       23   Lakeland, FL               81    7:03 
   72   0:21:54 Mitchell Harvey             44   Lakeland, FL               82    7:03 
   73   0:21:58 Stephen Barber              53   Kissimmee, FL              83    7:05 
   74   0:22:04 Dan Yamnitz                 45   Lakeland, FL               85    7:07 
   75   0:22:05 Paul Zicuis                 37   Lakeland, FL               86    7:07 
   76   0:22:06 Harold Titman               63   Auburndale, FL             87    7:07 
   77   0:22:07 Jorge Dejesus               16   Lakeland, FL               88    7:07 
   78   0:22:08 Justin Young                33   Lakeland, FL               89    7:08 
   79   0:22:08 Gary Ruhle                  59   Lakeland, FL               90    7:08 
   80   0:22:11 Cameron Brock               48   Lakeland, FL               91    7:09 
   81   0:22:13 Cory Bryant                 32   Bartow, FL                 92    7:09 
   82   0:22:17 Pedro Cuervo                16   Lakeland, FL               93    7:11 
   83   0:22:19 Jason West                  42   Daphne, AL                 94    7:11 
   84   0:22:21 Brad Terry                  31   Auburndale, FL             95    7:12 
   85   0:22:22 Kurt Reinsch                17   Lakeland, FL               96    7:12 
   86   0:22:23 Robert Feagle               25   Dundee, FL                 97    7:13 
   87   0:22:25 Jim Paulson                 52   Winter Haven, FL           98    7:13 
   88   0:22:29 Dewarren Stokes             12   Lake Wales, FL            100    7:14 
   89   0:22:31 George Whitmire             57   Winter Haven, FL          102    7:15 
   90   0:22:34 Manuel Morales              27   Haines City, FL           103    7:16 
   91   0:22:35 Mark Brocco                 57   Auburndale, FL            104    7:16 
   92   0:22:43 Brent Oravits               34   Lakeland, FL              110    7:19 
   93   0:22:45 Chuck McDanal               46   Lakeland, FL              111    7:20 
   94   0:22:46 Enmanuel Zapata             15   Haines City, FL           113    7:20 
   95   0:22:52 Greg McManus                35   Lakeland, FL              114    7:22 
   96   0:22:53 Rick Barlow                 57   Lakeland, FL              115    7:22 
   97   0:22:57 Jacob McLaughlin            13   Lithia, FL                116    7:23 
   98   0:22:59 Joel Williams               28   Lakeland, FL              117    7:24 
   99   0:23:01 Michael Riskin              37   Lakeland, FL              118    7:25 
  100   0:23:05 Jorge Rivera                32   Lakeland, FL              120    7:26 
  101   0:23:09 Brian Bernard               47   Lakeland, FL              122    7:27 
  102   0:23:13 Jeffrey Olofson             36   Lakeland, FL              123    7:29 
  103   0:23:14 Jose Martinez               28   Winter Haven, FL          124    7:29 
  104   0:23:16 Rick Lilyquist              52   Lakeland, FL              125    7:30 
  105   0:23:17 Otoniez Nieves              53   Kissimmee, FL             126    7:30 
  106   0:23:18 Tk Christie                 37   Plant City, FL            127    7:30 
  107   0:23:19 Tom Lunsford                51   Eagle Lake, FL            128    7:31 
  108   0:23:29 Aaron Fallaw                33   Lakeland, FL              131    7:34 
  109   0:23:34 Rene Tirado                 43   Lakeland, FL              132    7:35 
  110   0:23:35 Zachary Johnson             14   Lakeland, FL              133    7:36 
  111   0:23:37 Joshua Ingram               23   Orlando, FL               135    7:36 
  112   0:23:43 Jimmy Hiott                 42   Lakeland, FL              137    7:38 
  113   0:23:48 Javan Toy                   39   Lakeland, FL              141    7:40 
  114   0:23:51 Jonathan Pike               37   Lakeland, FL              143    7:41 
  115   0:23:54 John Good                   43   Lakeland, FL              144    7:42 
  116   0:23:58 Randy Sykes                 56   Lakeland, FL              145    7:43 
  117   0:24:03 Daniela Brands              39   Sarasota, FL              149    7:45 
  118   0:24:04 Dante Arron Lavigne         11   Winter Haven, FL          150    7:45 
  119   0:24:12 Salvador Fiores             27   Haines City, FL           151    7:48 
  120   0:24:20 Pedro Hernandez             11   Lakeland, FL              154    7:50 
  121   0:24:20 Phil Gorham                 61   Plant City, FL            155    7:50 
  122   0:24:21 Stuart Dow                  43   Lakeland, FL              156    7:50 
  123   0:24:25 Timothy Hutchins            33   Lakeland, FL              158    7:52 
  124   0:24:30 Jeremy Ford                 36   Lakeland, FL              159    7:53 
  125   0:24:33 Tom Vice                    51   Bartow, FL                161    7:54 
  126   0:24:35 Charles Fuller              48   Plant City, FL            162    7:55 
  127   0:24:39 Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              165    7:57 
  128   0:24:40 Ryan Bloodworth             28   Lakeland, FL              166    7:57 
  129   0:24:41 Conrad Clark                60   Lakeland, FL              168    7:57 
  130   0:24:42 Eric Kelly                  35   Lakeland, FL              169    7:57 
  131   0:24:43 Christopher Oszust          28   Brandon, FL               170    7:58 
  132   0:24:43 Larry Yoder                 60   Lakeland, FL              171    7:58 
  133   0:24:46 David Ammon                 48   Lakeland, FL              174    7:59 
  134   0:24:48 Ben McConnell               50   Lakeland, FL              175    7:59 
  135   0:24:49 Mike Smith                  32   Lakeland, FL              176    8:00 
  136   0:24:50 Travis Jordan                9   Orlando, FL               177    8:00 
  137   0:24:52 David Gaschler              49   Plant City, FL            178    8:01 
  138   0:24:52 Dean Johnson                61   Lakeland, FL              179    8:01 
  139   0:24:55 Joe McCoy                   49   Auburndale, FL            182    8:01 
  140   0:24:55 Michael Beemer              47   Lakeland, FL              183    8:02 
  141   0:24:59 Estevan Ibarra              37   Bartow, FL                186    8:03 
  142   0:25:00 Michael Dodge               31   Lakeland, FL              187    8:03 
  143   0:25:03 Edward Baert                43   Lake Alfred, FL           189    8:04 
  144   0:25:06 Wilson Soto                 35   Lakeland, FL              190    8:05 
  145   0:25:06 James Stafford              10   Lake Wales, FL            191    8:05 
  146   0:25:07 Chuck Langford              33   Plant City, FL            192    8:05 
  147   0:25:07 Mark Johnson                 8   Lakeland, FL              193    8:05 
  148   0:25:15 Aaron Dunn                  32   Lakeland, FL              196    8:08 
  149   0:25:16 Warren Fuller               40   Polk City, FL             197    8:08 
  150   0:25:18 Jacob Johnson               12   Lakeland, FL              198    8:09 
  151   0:25:20 Jeffrey Miller              45   Lakeland, FL              199    8:10 
  152   0:25:24 Kenny Jackson               44   Auburndale, FL            201    8:11 
  153   0:25:26 Roy Wilshire                53   Lakeland, FL              202    8:11 
  154   0:25:29 Rodney Cloud                17   Lakeland, FL              203    8:13 
  155   0:25:30 Pat Kennedy                 52   Winter Haven, FL          204    8:13 
  156   0:25:35 Scott McLaughlin            40   Lithia, FL                207    8:14 
  157   0:25:41 Joe Del Valle               63   Lakeland, FL              208    8:16 
  158   0:25:43 Allen Kent                  39   Lakeland, FL              209    8:17 
  159   0:25:46 Ed Terry                    62   Lakeland, FL              210    8:18 
  160   0:25:49 Justin Bowne                 8   Lakeland, FL              211    8:19 
  161   0:25:52 Tom Stedem                  51   Lakeland, FL              212    8:20 
  162   0:26:00 Mike Jones                  49   Lake Alfred, FL           217    8:23 
  163   0:26:11 Patrick Zier                73   Lakeland, FL              219    8:26 
  164   0:26:12 Neal Dyer                   39   Lakeland, FL              220    8:26 
  165   0:26:14 Louis Montano               63   Amarillo, TX              222    8:27 
  166   0:26:15 Scottie Meeks               10   Bowling Green, FL         224    8:27 
  167   0:26:18 Tom Gunter                  59   Lakeland, FL              225    8:28 
  168   0:26:20 Dirk Klapprott              42   Lakeland, FL              226    8:29 
  169   0:26:24 Jason Bayes                 37   Lakeland, FL              227    8:30 
  170   0:26:25 Larry Arthur                42   Lakeland, FL              228    8:31 
  171   0:26:26 Joseph Szarko               51   Wesley Chapel, FL         230    8:31 
  172   0:26:26 Clarence Giddens            36   Lakeland, FL              231    8:31 
  173   0:26:36 Mark Banduk                 58   Lakeland, FL              236    8:34 
  174   0:26:43 Jose Gonzalez               42   Haines City, FL           237    8:36 
  175   0:26:44 Ethan Audette               11   Auburndale, FL            238    8:36 
  176   0:26:44 Nick Ross                   33   Lakeland, FL              239    8:37 
  177   0:26:45 Juan Soto-Avella            18   Lakeland, FL              240    8:37 
  178   0:26:53 Joshua Williams             26   Lakeland, FL              246    8:40 
  179   0:26:56 Todd Fulton                 39   Lakeland, FL              247    8:40 
  180   0:26:56 Bonifacio Martinez          23   Lakeland, FL              248    8:41 
  181   0:26:57 David Cranor                32   Lakeland, FL              249    8:41 
  182   0:27:02 Gregory Wilkerson           37   Lakeland, FL              252    8:42 
  183   0:27:04 Zachary Blanco              10   Polk City, FL             254    8:43 
  184   0:27:04 Quint Lazenby                9   Lakeland, FL              257    8:43 
  185   0:27:08 Steve Pinckett              49   Lakeland, FL              258    8:44 
  186   0:27:12 Robert Earl                 44   Brandon, FL               259    8:46 
  187   0:27:12 James Jackson               43   Lithia, FL                260    8:46 
  188   0:27:16 Sam Simpson                 11   Lakeland, FL              261    8:47 
  189   0:27:16 Raju Gandhi                 49   Lakeland, FL              262    8:47 
  190   0:27:16 Derek Oxford                29   Lakeland, FL              263    8:47 
  191   0:27:17 Ashton Fitzsimmons           8   Lakeland, FL              264    8:47 
  192   0:27:18 Bret Sypniewski             44   Lakeland, FL              265    8:48 
  193   0:27:19 Michael Turner              47   Lakeland, FL              266    8:48 
  194   0:27:26 Robert Sanders              28   Lakeland, FL              268    8:50 
  195   0:27:27 Jason Drinkwater            34   Bartow, FL                269    8:51 
  196   0:27:28 Stacey Ethridge             42   Lakeland, FL              270    8:51 
  197   0:27:30 Kevin Justice               49   Lakeland, FL              271    8:51 
  198   0:27:31 Sam Riley                   10   Lakeland, FL              272    8:52 
  199   0:27:33 Bowan Deese                 22   Orlando, FL               274    8:52 
  200   0:27:40 Bob Briggs                  66   Lakeland, FL              277    8:55 
  201   0:27:50 Tim Vester                  31   Lake Alfred, FL           281    8:58 
  202   0:27:52 Steve Mal                   57   Rock Ridge, FL            283    8:59 
  203   0:27:56 Benjamin Lehnertz           27   Lakeland, FL              284    9:00 
  204   0:27:57 Michael Johnson             36   Lake Alfred, FL           286    9:00 
  205   0:28:00 Ken Lehmker                 64   Lakeland, FL              289    9:01 
  206   0:28:02 Drew Rozen                   9   Lakeland, FL              290    9:02 
  207   0:28:10 Grant Mercer                48   Lakeland, FL              293    9:04 
  208   0:28:14 Doug Bowne                  63   Lakeland, FL              295    9:05 
  209   0:28:14 Zachary Ignash               8   Winter Haven, FL          296    9:06 
  210   0:28:16 Michael Brown               61   Lake Alfred, FL           297    9:06 
  211   0:28:23 Steve Schmaedeke            43   Lakeland, FL              302    9:09 
  212   0:28:28 Carlos Martinez             48   Lakeland, FL              308    9:10 
  213   0:28:28 Drew Kennedy                16   Lakeland, FL              309    9:10 
  214   0:28:33 Joey Hagan                  13   Mulberry, FL              312    9:12 
  215   0:28:35 Darryl Dotherow             37   Winter Park, FL           314    9:12 
  216   0:28:36 John Scimone                47   Lakeland, FL              316    9:13 
  217   0:28:44 Gary Conley                 61   Lakeland, FL              319    9:15 
  218   0:28:47 Ryan Alderman               22   Zephyrhills, FL           321    9:16 
  219   0:28:51 Rocky Chaves                53   Lakeland, FL              325    9:18 
  220   0:28:53 Mike Green                  46   Lakeland, FL              327    9:18 
  221   0:28:53 Chris Brock                 43   Lakeland, FL              328    9:18 
  222   0:28:54 Adam Ward                   33   Mulberry, FL              329    9:19 
  223   0:29:01 Roberto Romero              32   Mulberry, FL              331    9:21 
  224   0:29:20 Moneer Samhan               21   Lakeland, FL              340    9:27 
  225   0:29:20 Drew Farmerie               13   Lakeland, FL              341    9:27 
  226   0:29:25 Tim Lewis                   45   Lakeland, FL              343    9:28 
  227   0:29:25 Quinn McConnell             10   Lakeland, FL              344    9:28 
  228   0:29:26 Steven Stopiak              56   Lakeland, FL              345    9:29 
  229   0:29:26 Beach Brooks                57   Winter Haven, FL          346    9:29 
  230   0:29:27 Alan Viner                  34   Lakeland, FL              347    9:29 
  231   0:29:32 Jeff Bradford               46   Winter Haven, FL          348    9:31 
  232   0:29:32 Dan Hinds                   45   Valrico, FL               350    9:31 
  233   0:29:32 Terry Morrow                49   Lakeland, FL              351    9:31 
  234   0:29:38 Bill Hancock                38   Lakeland, FL              356    9:33 
  235   0:29:39 Gavin Sullivan              13   Bartow, FL                358    9:33 
  236   0:29:41 Allen Proctor               51   Zephyrhills, FL           360    9:34 
  237   0:29:43 Vaughn Lyons                64   Zephyrhills, FL           362    9:34 
  238   0:29:47 Ken Wieck                   42   Mulberry, FL              363    9:35 
  239   0:29:50 Andrew Tattrie              35   Lakeland, FL              364    9:36 
  240   0:29:52 Harold Smith                75   Sebring, FL               365    9:37 
  241   0:29:57 Eric Jameyson               42   Lakeland, FL              370    9:39 
  242   0:29:58 Bob English                 74   Lakeland, FL              372    9:39 
  243   0:29:59 Perrin Ivey                 49   Frostproof, FL            374    9:40 
  244   0:30:03 Evan Cole                   11   Lakeland, FL              376    9:41 
  245   0:30:12 Tristan Rydzik              16   Lakeland, FL              381    9:43 
  246   0:30:16 John Pierce                 47   Lakeland, FL              383    9:45 
  247   0:30:18 Antonio Vega                63   Lakeland, FL              385    9:45 
  248   0:30:24 Gaydon Jordan               50   Lakeland, FL              389    9:47 
  249   0:30:29 Wes Bozeman                 25   Sydney, FL                392    9:49 
  250   0:30:31 Bryan Sullivan              42   Bartow, FL                393    9:50 
  251   0:30:34 Kevin Roberts               52   Lakeland, FL              394    9:51 
  252   0:30:38 Phil Clemente               65   Lakeland, FL              396    9:52 
  253   0:30:40 Adrian Rozen                44   Lakeland, FL              399    9:53 
  254   0:30:42 Eli Countryman              13   Lakeland, FL              400    9:53 
  255   0:30:43 Fritz Elmhorst              75   Lakeland, FL              401    9:53 
  256   0:30:43 Drew Brooks                 19   Winter Haven, FL          402    9:54 
  257   0:31:03 Thomas Rivera               42   Lakeland, FL              408   10:00 
  258   0:31:11 Peter Smith                 32   Lakeland, FL              411   10:03 
  259   0:31:19 Sean Coyle                   8   Lakeland, FL              413   10:05 
  260   0:31:31 Jack Mendell                41   Lakeland, FL              418   10:09 
  261   0:31:43 Jim Hohmm                   44   Winter Haven, FL          424   10:13 
  262   0:32:09 Alex Fuhrman                 8   Lakeland, FL              433   10:21 
  263   0:32:13 Gerald Nichols              53   Lake Wales, FL            437   10:23 
  264   0:32:19 Elijah Oquendo              12   Lakeland, FL              440   10:24 
  265   0:32:22 Mickey Harrison             55   Bartow, FL                441   10:25 
  266   0:32:22 Steve Hanken                58   Lakeland, FL              442   10:26 
  267   0:32:23 Rusty Harman                55   Clermont, FL              443   10:26 
  268   0:32:25 James Watson                34   Lakeland, FL              445   10:27 
  269   0:32:28 James Herman                57   Lake Wales, FL            446   10:27 
  270   0:32:38 Robby Frost                 53   Zephyrhills, FL           450   10:30 
  271   0:32:42 Dennis Conley               50   Lakeland, FL              452   10:32 
  272   0:32:45 Ethan Sullivan              11   Bartow, FL                453   10:33 
  273   0:32:46 Jonathan Cloud              13   Lakeland, FL              454   10:33 
  274   0:32:49 Kurtis Braun                29   Lakeland, FL              457   10:34 
  275   0:32:51 Mark Audette                35   Auburndale, FL            459   10:35 
  276   0:32:57 Robby Riley                  8   Lakeland, FL              462   10:37 
  277   0:33:02 John Campbell               50   Lakeland, FL              467   10:38 
  278   0:33:02 Bishop Bryant               12   Bartow, FL                468   10:38 
  279   0:33:03 David Ousley                31   Lakeland, FL              469   10:39 
  280   0:33:16 Mark Bradley                58   Orlando, FL               472   10:43 
  281   0:33:21 Robin Beemer                21   Lakeland, FL              473   10:44 
  282   0:33:23 Miguel Murcia               53   Doral, FL                 474   10:45 
  283   0:33:35 Donald Rice                 51   Lakeland, FL              479   10:49 
  284   0:33:52 Kevin Transue               39   Lakeland, FL              482   10:54 
  285   0:34:01 Caleb Brady                 13   Lakeland, FL              484   10:57 
  286   0:34:03 Luis Rivera                 32   Lakeland, FL              485   10:58 
  287   0:34:10 Jim Mitchell                44   Lakeland, FL              491   11:00 
  288   0:34:39 Robert Sarmiento            50   Lakeland, FL              498   11:10 
  289   0:34:54 Hudson Sullivan              8   Bartow, FL                503   11:14 
  290   0:34:54 Philip Hulzebos             50   Lakeland, FL              504   11:14 
  291   0:35:05 Matt Davis                  37   Lakeland, FL              507   11:18 
  292   0:35:05 Walter Othieno              40   Kissimmee, FL             508   11:18 
  293   0:35:05 Ken Lee                     48   Gibsonton, FL             509   11:18 
  294   0:35:23 Patrick Murphy              31   Lakeland, FL              514   11:24 
  295   0:35:24 Peter Walsh                  8   Lakeland, FL              516   11:24 
  296   0:35:25 Erik Walsh                  37   Lakeland, FL              518   11:24 
  297   0:35:32 Robert Jordan               42   Orlando, FL               520   11:27 
  298   0:35:32 Ben Jones                   46   Celebration, FL           521   11:27 
  299   0:35:48 Edward Weed                 68   Lakeland, FL              528   11:32 
  300   0:35:48 Tyler Grinstead             10   Lakeland, FL              529   11:32 
  301   0:35:57 Daniel McLaughlin            9   Lithia, FL                530   11:35 
  302   0:36:01 Tom Beall                   47   Lakeland, FL              532   11:36 
  303   0:36:10 Anu Saxena                  47   Lakeland, FL              535   11:39 
  304   0:36:14 Roland Bean                 36   Lakeland, FL              538   11:40 
  305   0:36:36 Jose Lopez                  38   Parrish, FL               545   11:47 
  306   0:36:38 Michael Ivey                34   Lakeland, FL              547   11:48 
  307   0:36:47 Christopher Asbridge         3   Lakeland, FL              550   11:51 
  308   0:36:47 Tripp Asbridge              13   Lakeland, FL              551   11:51 
  309   0:37:03 John Albers                 35   Polk City, FL             554   11:56 
  310   0:37:05 Edgar Garcia                56   Orlando, FL               555   11:56 
  311   0:37:06 Paul Feucht                 67   Lakeland, FL              557   11:57 
  312   0:37:19 Ryan Lopez                  14   Parrish, FL               561   12:01 
  313   0:37:46 Andrew Stopiak              17   Lakeland, FL              569   12:10 
  314   0:39:16 Gregory Blanco              17   Polk City, FL             591   12:39 
  315   0:39:32 Aaron Melton                17   Lakeland, FL              592   12:44 
  316   0:40:34 Joseph Hagan                36   Mulberry, FL              611   13:04 
  317   0:40:55 Richard Hall                54   Lakeland, FL              616   13:10 
  318   0:41:08 William Welch               74   Sarasota, FL              619   13:15 
  319   0:41:54 Thomas Clements             17   Zephyrhills, FL           630   13:29 
  320   0:42:01 Saul Reyes                  47   Lakeland, FL              632   13:32 
  321   0:42:39 Devlin Jackson              11   Auburndale, FL            638   13:44 
  322   0:42:45 Anthony Peace               28   Plant City, FL            640   13:46 
  323   0:43:06 Darold Anderson             70   Lakeland, FL              643   13:53 
  324   0:43:07 Michael Johnson             10   Lake Alfred, FL           645   13:53 
  325   0:44:28 Evan Parker                  8   Lakeland, FL              653   14:19 
  326   0:46:13 John O'Neal                 58   Mulberry, FL              660   14:53 
  327   0:48:06 Travis Ignash                4   Winter Haven, FL          668   15:29 
  328   0:48:24 Allen Smith                 44   Lakeland, FL              670   15:35 
  329   0:48:26 James Reeverts              67   Lakeland, FL              671   15:36 
  330   0:48:48 John Grant                  10   Winter Haven, FL          674   15:43 
  331   0:48:55 Kevin Santiago               9   Lakeland, FL              675   15:45 
  332   0:50:16 Seth Rollins                31   Lakeland, FL              679   16:11 
  333   0:52:02 Bob Johnson                 56   Winter Haven, FL          687   16:45 
======================================================================================