Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Jul3_33rdAn_set6.shtml

33rd Annual Kiwanis Morton Plant Mease Midnight Run

Dunedin, FL, July 3, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 10K Age Group Results | 10K Overall Women's Results | 1-Mile Overall Results ]

10K Overall Men's Results

======================================================================================
=====             MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
 Male                                                                     Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
    1     35:26 Sam Hippely                 17   San Antonio, FL             1    5:43 
    2     36:44 Dan Clark                   40   Alachua, FL                 2    5:55 
    3     37:00 Matthew Farrell             31   Tampa, FL                   3    5:58 
    4     37:42 Adam Bess                   29   Seffner, FL                 4    6:04 
    5     37:47 Dan Bergeson                47   Olsmar, FL                  5    6:05 
    6     38:02 Justin Dodson               28   Pinellas Park, FL           6    6:08 
    7     38:07 Steve Schilling             29   St Pete Beach, FL           7    6:09 
    8     38:29 Jimmy Williams              19   Dunedin, FL                 8    6:12 
    9     38:32 Jonathan Bing               22   Tampa, FL                   9    6:12 
   10     38:32 Oscar Orozco                24   Lutz, FL                   10    6:13 
   11     39:07 Matthew Adan                18   Belleair Beach, FL         12    6:18 
   12     39:21 Jeff Lessie                 51   Tampa, FL                  13    6:20 
   13     39:31 Trey Howell                 32   St Petersburg, FL          14    6:22 
   14     39:40 Spencer Smith               39   Palm Harbor, FL            16    6:24 
   15     39:47 Marcus Darc                 30   Clearwater, FL             17    6:25 
   16     40:25 Alvaro Buenrostro           28   Tampa, FL                  18    6:31 
   17     40:32 Jimmy Patterson             19   Tampa, FL                  19    6:32 
   18     40:39 Zach Mori                   22   Palm Harbor, FL            20    6:33 
   19     40:51 Shawn Weigl                 30   Bradenton, FL              21    6:35 
   20     41:03 Scoot                       30   Tampa, FL                  22    6:37 
   21     41:28 Carl Raum                   25   Blair, NE                  23    6:41 
   22     41:34 Kevin Harper                47   Spring Hill, FL            24    6:42 
   23     41:47 Raymond Smith               34   St Petersburg, FL          25    6:44 
   24     41:49 Gavin Reisinger             42   Tampa, FL                  26    6:44 
   25     41:52 Jason Besse                 32   Bradenton, FL              27    6:45 
   26     41:55 Neil Clements               38   Zephyrhills, FL            28    6:45 
   27     41:55 Lyle Jacon                  49   Wesley Chapel, FL          29    6:45 
   28     42:25 Zachary Heller              19   Seminole, FL               30    6:50 
   29     42:29 Gary Robinson               29   St. Petersburg, FL         31    6:51 
   30     42:31 Mark Fernandez              39   Tampa, FL                  32    6:51 
   31     42:37 John Doyle                  38   Clearwater, FL             33    6:52 
   32     42:39 Parker Lewis                14   Largo, FL                  34    6:52 
   33     42:54 Modesto Zambrano            20   Bonita Springs, FL         35    6:55 
   34     42:56 Kellen Leja                 23   Oldsmar, FL                36    6:55 
   35     42:57 John Profumo                29   St. Petersburg, FL         37    6:55 
   36     43:14 John Abbott                 51   Coral Gables, FL           38    6:58 
   37     44:11 Christopher Gautreaux       30   Clearwater, FL             42    7:07 
   38     44:15 Moses Hensley               27   Clearwater, FL             43    7:08 
   39     44:24 Miguel Pires                39   Hudson, FL                 44    7:09 
   40     44:37 Gregory Thomas              24   Cape Coral, FL             45    7:11 
   41     44:37 Carey Bonham                33   Largo, FL                  46    7:11 
   42     44:41 Michael Stork               33   Crystal Beach, FL          47    7:12 
   43     44:45 Adam Hartley                33   Castalia, OH               48    7:12 
   44     44:49 Ryan Tanner                 24   Clearwater, FL             49    7:13 
   45     44:54 Jeff Giles                  38   Tampa, FL                  50    7:14 
   46     44:59 Daniel Yoder                24   Dunedin, FL                51    7:15 
   47     45:02 James Duncan                41   Largo, FL                  52    7:15 
   48     45:04 Andrew Findlay              45   Tampa, FL                  53    7:16 
   49     45:15 Andrew Hubble               32   Siesta Key, FL             55    7:17 
   50     45:16 Sean Keeney                 45   Apollo Beach, FL           56    7:17 
   51     45:20 Darin Moore                 44   Dunedin, FL                57    7:18 
   52     45:24 Shane Huff                  38   Tampa, FL                  58    7:19 
   53     45:30 Jon Docs                    49   Tampa, FL                  59    7:20 
   54     45:30 Eric Skelly                 31   Brandon, FL                60    7:20 
   55     45:41 Kyle Durr                   40   Cape Canaveral, FL         63    7:22 
   56     45:50 Jonathan Rivera             15   Clearwater, FL             65    7:23 
   57     45:56 Yuriy Neupokoyev            24   Clearwater, FL             66    7:24 
   58     46:11 Matt Rodgers                49   St. Petersburg, FL         67    7:26 
   59     46:12 Caleb Lewis                 14   Palm Harbor, FL            68    7:26 
   60     46:24 Dirk Grammel                47   Largo, FL                  69    7:28 
   61     46:33 Brian McManns               44   St Petersburg, FL          70    7:30 
   62     46:35 Joshua Short                21   Palm Harbor, FL            72    7:30 
   63     46:52 Dixie Glisson               47   Palm Harbor, FL            74    7:33 
   64     47:00 Michael Guzan               31   Brandon, FL                76    7:34 
   65     47:02 David Leung                 39   Riverivew, FL              77    7:35 
   66     47:10 Paul Tavernier              56   Hudson, FL                 78    7:36 
   67     47:16 Ronnie Scrimo               28   South Pasadena, FL         79    7:37 
   68     47:16 Ben Bonk                    31   Dunedin, FL                80    7:37 
   69     47:18 Robert Graham               37   Tarpon Springs, FL         81    7:37 
   70     47:19 Duncan Cameron              69   Palm Harbor, FL            82    7:37 
   71     47:21 Mike Walker                 33   Riverivew, FL              84    7:38 
   72     47:33 William Ford                32   Trinity, FL                85    7:40 
   73     47:35 Tracy Reed                  41   Tampa, FL                  86    7:40 
   74     47:36 Mike Woods                  52   Holiday, FL                87    7:40 
   75     47:46 Carl Treleaven              59   Madeira Beach, FL          88    7:42 
   76     47:48 Gilbert Dolores             47   St. Petersburg, FL         89    7:42 
   77     47:51 Gary Schoenhals             31   Yigo Guam, XX              90    7:42 
   78     47:55 Joseph Rogers               54   Tampa, FL                  91    7:43 
   79     47:56 Dave Hodges                 44   Scituate, MA               92    7:43 
   80     48:05 Sean Connolly               40   St Petersburg, FL          94    7:45 
   81     48:07 Eric Schoenhals             26   Gibsonton, FL              95    7:45 
   82     48:08 Ricky Howe                  58   Tampa, FL                  96    7:45 
   83     48:12 William Ellis               41   St. Petersburg, FL         97    7:46 
   84     48:15 Raul Soria                  46   Lutz, FL                   98    7:46 
   85     48:17 Diogenes Hernandez          37   Tampa, FL                  99    7:47 
   86     48:20 David Griner                53   Newport Richey, FL        100    7:47 
   87     48:23 Steve Sidell                38   Clearwater, FL            102    7:48 
   88     48:38 Dannie Dorsey               47   Clearwater, FL            106    7:50 
   89     48:39 Brian Lewis                 45   Orlando, FL               108    7:50 
   90     48:40 Brian Lambert               53   Tampa, FL                 109    7:50 
   91     48:53 Corey Sterman               29   St. Petersburg, FL        111    7:52 
   92     49:02 Buster Newton               32   Clearwater, FL            114    7:54 
   93     49:09 Ron Wordon                  50   Palm Harbor, FL           117    7:55 
   94     49:11 James Krivacs               56   Palm Harbor, FL           118    7:55 
   95     49:12 Scott Grutchfield           49   Clearwater, FL            119    7:56 
   96     49:18 John Turley                 49   Palm Harbor, FL           120    7:56 
   97     49:26 Stan Fivecoat               42   Trinity, FL               123    7:58 
   98     49:28 Greg Ogle                   40   Tampa, FL                 124    7:58 
   99     49:29 Anthony Richards            37   Lutz, FL                  125    7:58 
  100     49:35 Jack Wang                   34   Tampa, FL                 126    7:59 
  101     49:36 Charlie Jones               57   Lakeland, FL              127    7:59 
  102     49:38 Alvaro Blanco               34   Seminole, FL              128    8:00 
  103     49:46 Mark Valenti                42   Tampa, FL                 129    8:01 
  104     49:48 John Gartland               45   New Port Richey, FL       131    8:01 
  105     49:51 Jesse Horn                  37   Holiday, FL               132    8:02 
  106     49:57 Caleb Lane                  21   Crystal Beach, FL         134    8:03 
  107     49:57 Mike Braylark               41   Tampa, FL                 135    8:03 
  108     49:59 Michael Hacker              28   Valrico, FL               136    8:03 
  109     50:02 John Drono                  47   St Petersburg, FL         137    8:04 
  110     50:08 Frank Dalto                 58   Lake Placid, FL           139    8:04 
  111     50:24 Greg Handsel                50   Tarpon Springs, FL        141    8:07 
  112     50:38 Jeffery Capra               46   Largo, FL                 145    8:09 
  113     50:39 Steven Wythe                34   Seminole, FL              146    8:10 
  114     50:45 John Templeton              29   Dunedin, FL               148    8:10 
  115     50:47 Parker Lane                 20   Odessa, FL                150    8:11 
  116     50:47 Ralph Hoffmann              49   Palm Harbor, FL           151    8:11 
  117     50:51 Kyle Moore                  29   Tampa, FL                 152    8:11 
  118     50:53 Michael Grove               46   Tampa, FL                 153    8:12 
  119     51:09 Charles Malone              33   Tampa, FL                 154    8:14 
  120     51:14 Michael Yee                 46   Palm Harbor, FL           155    8:15 
  121     51:16 Bryan Reardon               39   Tampa, FL                 156    8:16 
  122     51:21 David Stob                  29   St. Petersburg, FL        157    8:16 
  123     51:32 George Root III             32   Tampa, FL                 159    8:18 
  124     51:33 Matt Bombergor              32   St Petersburg, FL         160    8:18 
  125     51:34 Jim Baker                   55   Largo, FL                 161    8:18 
  126     51:35 Nathaniel Forbes            59   Tampa, FL                 162    8:19 
  127     51:39 John Lange                  28   Clearwater, FL            164    8:19 
  128     51:47 Tyler Pachter               12   Venice, FL                167    8:20 
  129     52:07 Darren Scheaffer            51   Palm Harbor, FL           169    8:24 
  130     52:10 Dave Delmonte               59   Belleair, FL              170    8:24 
  131     52:12 Rodney Malpass              42   Palm Harbor, FL           171    8:24 
  132     52:16 Zack Parsons                13   Spring Hill, FL           173    8:25 
  133     52:17 Jon Lapine                  32   Tampa, FL                 174    8:25 
  134     52:27 Aaron Patrinostro           29   Tampa, FL                 176    8:27 
  135     52:30 Alan Gage                   22   Largo, FL                 177    8:27 
  136     52:34 Jeremy Lett                 36   Tampa, FL                 178    8:28 
  137     52:53 Kermit Kauffman             58   Tampa, FL                 179    8:31 
  138     52:59 Thomas Garry                41   Unknown, XX               180    8:32 
  139     53:03 Brian Garcia                28   Tampa, FL                 182    8:33 
  140     53:25 Jason Jones                 33   Clearwater, FL            184    8:36 
  141     53:27 Jay Ranson                  39   Dunedin, FL               185    8:37 
  142     53:27 Jonathan Rios               34   Tampa, FL                 186    8:37 
  143     53:35 Christopher Bitwinski       27   Clearwater, FL            189    8:38 
  144     53:38 Jesse Cyree                 33   Dunedin, FL               190    8:38 
  145     53:39 Eric Elsesser               41   Dunedin, FL               191    8:39 
  146     53:44 Jesse Gillespie             34   Tampa, FL                 192    8:39 
  147     53:46 Conrad Clark                60   Lakeland, FL              194    8:40 
  148     53:50 Tom Connolly                53   New Port Richey, FL       195    8:40 
  149     53:55 Joe Martinez                29   St Petersburg, FL         197    8:41 
  150     54:01 Matthew Dolitsky            42   Tampa, FL                 198    8:42 
  151     54:12 Dale Posey                  48   Lutz, FL                  200    8:44 
  152     54:19 Brent Hovon                 17   Valrico, FL               203    8:45 
  153     54:20 Rob Meador                  48   Dunedin, FL               204    8:45 
  154     54:25 Ryan Hill                   40   Jacksonville, FL          207    8:46 
  155     54:29 Marvin Duvalsaint           28   Tampa, FL                 209    8:47 
  156     54:32 Shawn Davis                 42   Dunedin, FL               210    8:47 
  157     54:33 John Higgins                32   Oldsmar, FL               212    8:47 
  158     54:34 Ron Buffano                 31   Brandon, FL               213    8:47 
  159     54:42 Peter Smith                 51   Dunedin, FL               216    8:49 
  160     54:43 Bill Sedey                  35   Tampa, FL                 217    8:49 
  161     54:43 Joe Alvarez                 46   Tampa, FL                 218    8:49 
  162     54:57 Brennen McGuire             17   Palm Harbor, FL           221    8:51 
  163     54:58 Chris Ray                   50   St Petersburg, FL         222    8:51 
  164     54:59 Angel Martinez              25   Orlando, FL               223    8:51 
  165     55:01 Gregory Hunger              37   Akron, OH                 224    8:52 
  166     55:19 Chris Sivon                 43   Largo, FL                 227    8:55 
  167     55:20 Rolando Nurse               66   Newport Richey, FL        228    8:55 
  168     55:21 Jeff Ellis                  37   Sarasota, FL              229    8:55 
  169     55:26 Gene Stoner                 48   Holiday, FL               230    8:56 
  170     55:30 Darryl Lohrke               26   Land O Lakes, FL          231    8:56 
  171     55:35 Leo Shane                   18   Palm Harbor, FL           234    8:57 
  172     55:43 Ken Huff                    33   Largo, FL                 239    8:58 
  173     55:44 Tom Klein                   56   Clearwater, FL            240    8:59 
  174     55:49 Ray Vinson                  26   Dunedin, FL               243    8:59 
  175     55:51 Denis Jones                 72   Homosassa, FL             244    9:00 
  176     55:52 Garrett Brassmann           16   Palm Harbor, FL           245    9:00 
  177     55:57 Gerald Randall              62   Williamsburg, MA          246    9:01 
  178     55:59 Ondrei Ronhaar              28   Clearwater, FL            248    9:01 
  179     56:09 Andrew Proper               37   Tarpon Springs, FL        249    9:03 
  180     56:13 Walt Sieg                   52   Palm Harbor, FL           250    9:03 
  181     56:20 Justin Chittum              22   Trinity, FL               251    9:04 
  182     56:29 Tim Burnham                 28   Largo, FL                 252    9:06 
  183     56:29 Joe Yaeger                  50   Tampa, FL                 253    9:06 
  184     56:37 Keith Kans                  45   Tampa, FL                 255    9:07 
  185     56:40 Ed Morgan                   68   North Port, FL            256    9:08 
  186     56:42 Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              257    9:08 
  187     56:49 David Zafirovic             39   Clearwater, FL            259    9:09 
  188     56:56 Gregory Hunt                51   Murfreexboro, TN          260    9:10 
  189     56:59 Matt Stubbendick            31   Newport Richey, FL        262    9:11 
  190     57:03 Jerry Magliulo              68   New Port Richey, FL       264    9:11 
  191     57:27 Andrew Fussner              38   Seminole, FL              271    9:15 
  192     57:36 Elwin Bachiller             61   Holiday, FL               276    9:17 
  193     57:37 Steve Wagner                47   Tarpon Springs, FL        277    9:17 
  194     57:40 William Zulas               54   Clearwater, FL            278    9:17 
  195     57:42 Anthony Gasparini           19   Oldsmar, FL               279    9:17 
  196     57:53 Andrew Sasso                54   Clearwater, FL            283    9:19 
  197     57:57 Abraham Ouano               30   Jersey City, NJ           286    9:20 
  198     58:05 Dan Lauby                   34   St. Petersburg, FL        288    9:21 
  199     58:07 Jon German                  27   Tampa, FL                 289    9:22 
  200     58:09 John Hobbs                  51   Tampa, FL                 291    9:22 
  201     58:19 Enrique Smith               42   Tampa, FL                 294    9:24 
  202     58:27 Donald Wilson               57   Clermont, FL              295    9:25 
  203     58:35 Mike Smith                  40   Hudson, FL                298    9:26 
  204     58:47 Dan Toomey                  40   Pinellas Park, FL         303    9:28 
  205     58:52 Ethan Hurd                   7   Belleair, FL              304    9:29 
  206     58:55 Lee Oatka                   51   Dunedin, FL               305    9:29 
  207     59:00 Andy Meng                   55   Brandon, FL               306    9:30 
  208     59:02 Jay Reese                   32   Seffner, FL               308    9:30 
  209     59:05 Cliff Smith                 62   St. Petersburg, FL        310    9:31 
  210     59:10 Todd Honea                  35   Westover, AL              311    9:32 
  211     59:14 Micheal Wallingford         41   Largo, FL                 314    9:32 
  212     59:26 Jarrod Johnson              33   Clearwater, FL            317    9:34 
  213     59:27 Timothy McDonnell           56   Clearwater, FL            318    9:35 
  214     59:33 Rufus Richardson            36   Clearwater, FL            323    9:35 
  215     59:34 Paul Arnold                 44   Tarpon Springs, FL        324    9:36 
  216     59:34 Frank Spicer                63   Tampa, FL                 325    9:36 
  217     59:39 Will Ebanks                 16   Spring Hill, FL           326    9:36 
  218     59:56 Joseph Rosenberger          42   Dunedin, FL               331    9:39 
  219     59:58 Donald Horn                 40   Tarpon Springs, FL        332    9:39 
  220     59:59 Yensys Leyola               35   Tampa, FL                 333    9:40 
  221   1:00:01 Luis Mejia                  39   Palm Harbor, FL           334    9:40 
  222   1:00:02 William Mac Millen          56   Tampa, FL                 335    9:40 
  223   1:00:04 Ray Campbell                56   Tampa, FL                 336    9:40 
  224   1:00:06 Paul Lipsitz                43   Clearwater, FL            337    9:41 
  225   1:00:06 Wally Sheta                 52   Goldenrod, FL             338    9:41 
  226   1:00:07 Michael Pennington          50   Brandon, FL               339    9:41 
  227   1:00:15 Matthew Burton              36   Clearwater, FL            341    9:42 
  228   1:00:16 Micah Angeli                27   St. Louis, MO             343    9:42 
  229   1:00:29 Charles Millette            48   Palm Harbor, FL           345    9:44 
  230   1:01:14 Michael Summers             45   Tampa, FL                 351    9:52 
  231   1:01:30 James Wareheim              56   Seminole, FL              355    9:54 
  232   1:01:34 Michael Roth                28   Wesley Chapel, FL         356    9:55 
  233   1:01:40 Larry Headley               65   Clearwater, FL            357    9:56 
  234   1:01:44 Michael Amsberry            49   Tarpon Springs, FL        359    9:57 
  236   1:01:50 Ryan Schmidt                36   Clearwater, FL            362    9:57 
  237   1:01:56 Mark Walker                 32   Brandon, FL               364    9:58 
  238   1:02:03 Jesse Sullivan              21   Newport Richey, FL        368   10:00 
  239   1:02:04 John Dauria                 60   Tampa, FL                 369   10:00 
  240   1:02:04 Robert Cherinka             46   Safety Harbor, FL         370   10:00 
  241   1:02:09 Alan Music                  35   Oviedo, FL                373   10:01 
  242   1:02:14 Tim Sheelen                 35   Tampa, FL                 374   10:01 
  243   1:02:14 Wyatt Brown                 27   Tampa, FL                 375   10:01 
  244   1:02:29 Joe Darby                   49   Clearwater, FL            377   10:04 
  245   1:02:31 David Harbaugh              40   Moon Township, PA         378   10:04 
  246   1:02:45 Kevin Geary                 22   Newport Richey, FL        381   10:06 
  247   1:02:58 Daniel Arnholz              49   Land O' Lakes, FL         385   10:08 
  248   1:03:10 Doug Morrison               51   Palm Harbor, FL           389   10:10 
  249   1:03:16 Jaime Obando                40   Jacksonville, FL          392   10:11 
  250   1:03:21 Michael Shane               50   Palm Harbor, FL           396   10:12 
  251   1:03:23 James Jenkins               29   St Petersburg, FL         398   10:13 
  252   1:03:26 Rob McKinnon                57   Clearwater, FL            400   10:13 
  253   1:03:35 Andy Walby                  30   Clearwater, FL            401   10:14 
  254   1:03:39 Mike Harrison               46   Tampa, FL                 406   10:15 
  255   1:03:45 Richard Villodas            54   Gibsonton, FL             409   10:16 
  256   1:03:47 Robert Salzgeber            64   Seminole, FL              410   10:16 
  257   1:03:50 Asan Bui                    37   Tampa, FL                 413   10:17 
  258   1:03:55 Jeff Rhoads                 60   Dunedin, FL               414   10:18 
  259   1:04:04 Tim MacZuga                 43   Tampa, FL                 415   10:19 
  260   1:04:06 Andrew Goddard              69   Tampa, FL                 416   10:19 
  261   1:04:08 Robbie Stuerman             46   Palm Harbor, FL           417   10:20 
  262   1:04:15 Brad Scott                  33   St Petersburg, FL         421   10:21 
  263   1:04:15 Leo Anderson                44   St. Petersburg, FL        422   10:21 
  264   1:04:17 Kurt Gleeson                54   Indian Shores, FL         424   10:21 
  265   1:04:32 Michael Stein               25   New Port Richey, FL       430   10:24 
  266   1:04:52 Rick Kanahan                41   Tampa, FL                 436   10:27 
  267   1:05:05 Adam Dunn                   40   Clearwater, FL            442   10:29 
  268   1:05:09 Micah Singleton             33   St. Petersburg, FL        443   10:30 
  269   1:05:18 Matt Terry                  39   St. Petersburg, FL        447   10:31 
  270   1:05:27 Jonathan Kennedy            56   Tampa, FL                 450   10:32 
  271   1:05:31 George Lutiah               45   Palm Harbor, FL           453   10:33 
  272   1:05:40 Jesse Eriksen               33   Fpo, AP                   455   10:34 
  273   1:05:46 Darryl Knight               41   Tampa, FL                 459   10:35 
  274   1:05:48 Joseph Hochwarter           43   Dunedin, FL               462   10:36 
  275   1:05:49 Rodger Smith                54   New Port Richey, FL       463   10:36 
  276   1:05:59 Bill Baker                  53   Tampa, FL                 465   10:37 
  277   1:06:14 James Caputo                55   St. Petersburg, FL        469   10:40 
  278   1:06:16 Chris Abrams                42   Dunedin, FL               473   10:40 
  279   1:06:21 Ryan Fisher                 11   Valrico, FL               476   10:41 
  280   1:06:23 Greg Ratka                  41   St Petersburg, FL         477   10:41 
  281   1:06:29 Eugene Newcomb              37   Wesley Chapel, FL         479   10:42 
  282   1:06:30 Brian Edens                 41   Lehigh Acres, FL          480   10:43 
  283   1:06:41 Ed Morse                    32   Knoxville, TN             483   10:44 
  284   1:06:41 Frederick Motomal           47   Tampa, FL                 484   10:44 
  285   1:06:57 Caleb Brewer                28   Riverivew, FL             487   10:47 
  286   1:06:57 Eric Leclerc                32   St. Petersburg, FL        488   10:47 
  287   1:07:05 Joshua Martin               39   Tampa, FL                 493   10:48 
  288   1:07:13 Tomas Aguilar               43   Tampa, FL                 496   10:49 
  289   1:07:22 Tommy Medlin                48   Seffner, FL               498   10:51 
  290   1:07:23 Jim McConnell               58   St. Petersburg, FL        499   10:51 
  291   1:07:34 Donald Fialka               70   Venice, FL                501   10:53 
  292   1:08:04 Alex Biggs                  31   Wesley Chapel, FL         507   10:58 
  293   1:08:14 Jason Powers                35   St. Petersburg, FL        510   10:59 
  294   1:08:15 Garnett Darby               18   Tampa, FL                 511   10:59 
  295   1:08:29 Jim Gilman                  54   St Petersburg, FL         514   11:02 
  296   1:08:32 Ryan Kneapler               30   Winter Park, FL           516   11:02 
  297   1:08:33 Caitlin Rinke               26   Winter Park, FL           517   11:02 
  298   1:08:39 Scott MacDonald             37   Brandon, FL               520   11:03 
  299   1:08:47 Jim Larsen                  44   Bradenton, FL             522   11:05 
  300   1:09:11 Grant Wade                  33   West Port, FL             527   11:08 
  301   1:09:20 Rich Balehelon              46   Land O Lakes, FL          532   11:10 
  302   1:09:25 John Smith                  52   Palm Harbor, FL           534   11:11 
  303   1:09:41 Matthew Schaeffer           42   Odessa, FL                540   11:13 
  304   1:10:04 Bill Brown                  49   Pinellas Park, FL         544   11:17 
  305   1:10:29 Matthew Oyer                36   Dunedin, FL               551   11:21 
  306   1:10:37 Bill Whitley                58   Palm Harbor, FL           555   11:22 
  307   1:10:44 Jim Maradei                 27   Dunedin, FL               556   11:23 
  308   1:10:48 Justin Porth                39   Tampa, FL                 558   11:24 
  309   1:10:56 Yale Houghton               48   Port Charlotte, FL        560   11:25 
  310   1:10:57 Ron Elkins                  64   Englewood, FL             561   11:26 
  311   1:11:01 Demetrios Kousathanas       40   Clearwater, FL            562   11:26 
  312   1:11:07 Edward Hopkins              69   Land O' Lakes, FL         564   11:27 
  313   1:11:08 Michael Orta                51   Holiday, FL               565   11:27 
  314   1:11:09 Darryl Lavender             49   Odessa, FL                568   11:27 
  315   1:11:10 Jackson West                14   Dunedin, FL               569   11:28 
  316   1:11:29 Rick Langlass               38   Tampa, FL                 572   11:31 
  317   1:12:01 Michael Short               51   Palm Harbor, FL           579   11:36 
  318   1:12:10 Jamie Evans                 39   Dunedin, FL               582   11:37 
  319   1:12:44 Robert Suarez               28   Tampa, FL                 586   11:43 
  320   1:13:11 James Patton                72   Seminole, FL              590   11:47 
  321   1:14:53 Michael Kilgore             60   Tampa, FL                 599   12:04 
  322   1:14:53 Matthew Sibley              22   Clearwater, FL            600   12:04 
  323   1:15:38 Jeff Franklin               54   Clearwater, FL            602   12:11 
  324   1:16:02 Mike Korenvaes              61   Tampa, FL                 604   12:15 
  325   1:16:26 Tony Alley                  49   Clearwater, FL            607   12:19 
  326   1:16:56 Joe Payne                   45   Plant City, FL            609   12:23 
  327   1:18:26 James Duran                 41   Tampa, FL                 611   12:38 
  328   1:18:29 Jeffrey Navarre             53   Pinellas Park, FL         613   12:38 
  329   1:18:51 Kevin Carnahan              53   Tarpon Springs, FL        615   12:42 
  330   1:18:58 Andrew Adler                48   Palm Harbor, FL           616   12:43 
  331   1:19:00 Jeffery Chapman             61   St. Petersburg, FL        617   12:43 
  332   1:19:32 Brad Byers                  42   Dunedin, FL               619   12:48 
  333   1:20:13 Dennis Bibbs                53   Oldsmar, FL               623   12:55 
  334   1:20:56 Wit Ostrenko                65   Tampa, FL                 629   13:02 
  335   1:22:20 Troy Johnson                45   Clearwater, FL            632   13:15 
  336   1:23:35 Pierre Joseph               35   Wesley Chapel, FL         639   13:27 
  337   1:27:16 Nabil Souleimani            36   Lutz, FL                  645   14:03 
  338   1:34:34 Paul Doblow                 62   Safety Harbor, FL         647   15:13 
  339   1:35:47 Nick Beckett                34   Sarasota, FL              648   15:25 
======================================================================================