Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Jul3_33rdAn_set4.shtml

33rd Annual Kiwanis Morton Plant Mease Midnight Run

Dunedin, FL, July 3, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 10K Overall Women's Results | 10K Overall Men's Results | 1-Mile Overall Results ]

10K Age Group Results

======================================================================================
=====             MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     35:26  Sam Hippely                 17   San Antonio, FL             1    5:43 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     38:43  Kristen Tenaglia            28   Clearwater, FL             11    6:14 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    13 & Under
   1     51:47  Tyler Pachter               12   Venice, FL                167    8:20 
   2     52:16  Zack Parsons                13   Spring Hill, FL           173    8:25 
   3     58:52  Ethan Hurd                   7   Belleair, FL              304    9:29 
   4   1:06:21  Ryan Fisher                 11   Valrico, FL               476   10:41 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    13 & Under
   1   1:05:17  Paige Bassano               13   Palm Harbor, FL           446   10:31 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  14 - 16
   1     46:50  Brianna Paczynski           16   Clearwater, FL             73    7:33 
   2     54:19  Angelica Ambrose            15   Seminole, FL              202    8:45 
   3   1:01:18  Brianna Leslie              15   North Port, FL            352    9:52 
   4   1:23:12  Noelle Gupton               15   Spring Hill, FL           636   13:24 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  14 - 15
   1     42:39  Parker Lewis                14   Largo, FL                  34    6:52 
   2     45:50  Jonathan Rivera             15   Clearwater, FL             65    7:23 
   3     46:12  Caleb Lewis                 14   Palm Harbor, FL            68    7:26 
   4   1:11:10  Jackson West                14   Dunedin, FL               569   11:28 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  16 - 17
   1     54:19  Brent Hovon                 17   Valrico, FL               203    8:45 
   2     54:57  Brennen McGuire             17   Palm Harbor, FL           221    8:51 
   3     55:52  Garrett Brassmann           16   Palm Harbor, FL           245    9:00 
   4     59:39  Will Ebanks                 16   Spring Hill, FL           326    9:36 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  18 - 19
   1     38:29  Jimmy Williams              19   Dunedin, FL                 8    6:12 
   2     39:07  Matthew Adan                18   Belleair Beach, FL         12    6:18 
   3     40:32  Jimmy Patterson             19   Tampa, FL                  19    6:32 
   4     42:25  Zachary Heller              19   Seminole, FL               30    6:50 
   5     55:35  Leo Shane                   18   Palm Harbor, FL           234    8:57 
   6     57:42  Anthony Gasparini           19   Oldsmar, FL               279    9:17 
   7   1:08:15  Garnett Darby               18   Tampa, FL                 511   10:59 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  17 - 19
   1     51:43  Jourdan Larison             18   Clearwater, FL            166    8:20 
   2     55:42  Jackie Carranza             19   Tampa, FL                 236    8:58 
   3     59:30  Anastasia Austin            19   Seminole, FL              320    9:35 
   4   1:03:21  Nicole Johnson              19   St. Petersburg, FL        397   10:12 
   5   1:04:21  Melissa Scheidenhelm        18   Port Richey, FL           426   10:22 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     38:32  Jonathan Bing               22   Tampa, FL                   9    6:12 
   2     38:32  Oscar Orozco                24   Lutz, FL                   10    6:13 
   3     40:39  Zach Mori                   22   Palm Harbor, FL            20    6:33 
   4     42:54  Modesto Zambrano            20   Bonita Springs, FL         35    6:55 
   5     42:56  Kellen Leja                 23   Oldsmar, FL                36    6:55 
   6     44:37  Gregory Thomas              24   Cape Coral, FL             45    7:11 
   7     44:49  Ryan Tanner                 24   Clearwater, FL             49    7:13 
   8     44:59  Daniel Yoder                24   Dunedin, FL                51    7:15 
   9     45:56  Yuriy Neupokoyev            24   Clearwater, FL             66    7:24 
  10     46:35  Joshua Short                21   Palm Harbor, FL            72    7:30 
  11     49:57  Caleb Lane                  21   Crystal Beach, FL         134    8:03 
  12     50:47  Parker Lane                 20   Odessa, FL                150    8:11 
  13     52:30  Alan Gage                   22   Largo, FL                 177    8:27 
  14     56:20  Justin Chittum              22   Trinity, FL               251    9:04 
  15   1:02:03  Jesse Sullivan              21   Newport Richey, FL        368   10:00 
  16   1:02:45  Kevin Geary                 22   Newport Richey, FL        381   10:06 
  17   1:14:53  Matthew Sibley              22   Clearwater, FL            600   12:04 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     43:23  Emily Egan                  21   Bradenton, FL              39    6:59 
   2     46:57  Taylor Cooke                23   Clermont, FL               75    7:34 
   3     47:19  Stephanie Rancich           24   Clearwater, FL             83    7:37 
   4     49:07  Gloria Lopez                21   Tampa, FL                 115    7:55 
   5     54:42  Kathryn Richwine            24   St Petersburg, FL         215    8:49 
   6     55:32  Jessica Peck                22   Holiday, FL               233    8:57 
   7     55:45  Sarah Broeseker             21   Safety Harbor, FL         241    8:59 
   8     56:58  Sloane Hovan                20   Valrico, FL               261    9:11 
   9     57:13  Hannah Strickland           23   Tampa, FL                 266    9:13 
  10     57:56  Lauren Galbraith            23   Wesley Chapel, FL         285    9:20 
  11     59:25  Kelly Coghlan               24   Tarpon Springs, FL        315    9:34 
  12     59:28  Fatimah Ebadi               23   Largo, FL                 319    9:35 
  13     59:31  Alyssa Vinson               24   Dunedin, FL               321    9:35 
  14   1:02:47  Karina Pineda               21   Tampa, FL                 382   10:07 
  15   1:03:02  Aliese Dougherty            24   Clearwater, FL            388   10:09 
  16   1:03:10  Jessica Amsberry            20   Tarpon Springs, FL        390   10:10 
  17   1:03:20  Sarah Zaharchuk             24   Safety Harbor, FL         395   10:12 
  18   1:03:37  Megan Hays                  20   Clearwater, FL            404   10:15 
  19   1:05:09  Jessica Bunn                22   Largo, FL                 444   10:30 
  20   1:08:52  Mijana Djurdjevic           20   St. Petersburg, FL        523   11:05 
  21   1:09:27  Terry Garnett               24   Coos Bay, OR              536   11:11 
  22   1:11:08  Margaret Stevens            23   Port Richey, FL           566   11:27 
  23   1:11:16  Katie Skiba                 23   Clearwater, FL            570   11:29 
  24   1:14:18  Jacquelynn Marafino         20   Hudson, FL                598   11:58 
  25   1:16:10  Kristi Williams             21   St. Petersburg, FL        606   12:16 
  26   1:17:45  Lindsay Johnson             24   Tampa, FL                 610   12:31 
  27   1:20:14  Brittany Vanburen           23   St. Petersburg, FL        624   12:55 
  28   1:28:40  Monica Barnes               22   Tampa, FL                 646   14:17 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     37:42  Adam Bess                   29   Seffner, FL                 4    6:04 
   2     38:02  Justin Dodson               28   Pinellas Park, FL           6    6:08 
   3     38:07  Steve Schilling             29   St Pete Beach, FL           7    6:09 
   4     40:25  Alvaro Buenrostro           28   Tampa, FL                  18    6:31 
   5     41:28  Carl Raum                   25   Blair, NE                  23    6:41 
   6     42:29  Gary Robinson               29   St. Petersburg, FL         31    6:51 
   7     42:57  John Profumo                29   St. Petersburg, FL         37    6:55 
   8     44:15  Moses Hensley               27   Clearwater, FL             43    7:08 
   9     47:16  Ronnie Scrimo               28   South Pasadena, FL         79    7:37 
  10     48:07  Eric Schoenhals             26   Gibsonton, FL              95    7:45 
  11     48:53  Corey Sterman               29   St. Petersburg, FL        111    7:52 
  12     49:59  Michael Hacker              28   Valrico, FL               136    8:03 
  13     50:45  John Templeton              29   Dunedin, FL               148    8:10 
  14     50:51  Kyle Moore                  29   Tampa, FL                 152    8:11 
  15     51:21  David Stob                  29   St. Petersburg, FL        157    8:16 
  16     51:39  John Lange                  28   Clearwater, FL            164    8:19 
  17     52:27  Aaron Patrinostro           29   Tampa, FL                 176    8:27 
  18     53:03  Brian Garcia                28   Tampa, FL                 182    8:33 
  19     53:35  Christopher Bitwinski       27   Clearwater, FL            189    8:38 
  20     53:55  Joe Martinez                29   St Petersburg, FL         197    8:41 
  21     54:29  Marvin Duvalsaint           28   Tampa, FL                 209    8:47 
  22     54:59  Angel Martinez              25   Orlando, FL               223    8:51 
  23     55:30  Darryl Lohrke               26   Land O Lakes, FL          231    8:56 
  24     55:49  Ray Vinson                  26   Dunedin, FL               243    8:59 
  25     55:59  Ondrei Ronhaar              28   Clearwater, FL            248    9:01 
  26     56:29  Tim Burnham                 28   Largo, FL                 252    9:06 
  27     58:07  Jon German                  27   Tampa, FL                 289    9:22 
  28   1:00:16  Micah Angeli                27   St. Louis, MO             343    9:42 
  29   1:01:34  Michael Roth                28   Wesley Chapel, FL         356    9:55 
  30   1:02:14  Wyatt Brown                 27   Tampa, FL                 375   10:01 
  31   1:03:23  James Jenkins               29   St Petersburg, FL         398   10:13 
  32   1:04:32  Michael Stein               25   New Port Richey, FL       430   10:24 
  33   1:06:57  Caleb Brewer                28   Riverivew, FL             487   10:47 
  34   1:08:33  Caitlin Rinke               26   Winter Park, FL           517   11:02 
  35   1:10:44  Jim Maradei                 27   Dunedin, FL               556   11:23 
  36   1:12:44  Robert Suarez               28   Tampa, FL                 586   11:43 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     44:00  Stephanie McGrail           25   Gainesville, FL            41    7:05 
   2     48:33  Maria Allen                 29   Bradenton, FL             103    7:49 
   3     48:59  Danielle Pecorella          28   New Port Richey, FL       112    7:53 
   4     49:47  Katie Argotsinger           29   St. Petersburg, FL        130    8:01 
   5     50:05  Stephanie Boyce             26   St. Petersburg, FL        138    8:04 
   6     51:40  Jessica Lampkin             25   Tampa, FL                 165    8:19 
   7     54:32  Emma Kivler                 27   Brandon, FL               211    8:47 
   8     57:26  Kristin Shusko              27   St. Petersburg, FL        270    9:15 
   9     57:43  Whitney Dancaster           25   St. Petersburg, FL        281    9:18 
  10     58:14  Holly Berkey                29   Clearwater, FL            293    9:23 
  11     59:43  Meghan Ford                 28   Trinity, FL               327    9:37 
  12   1:00:53  Tamara Schoenhals           28   Brandon, FL               348    9:48 
  13   1:01:41  Lauren Beirne               26   Dunedin, FL               358    9:56 
  14   1:02:49  Rosana Kokko                25   Tampa, FL                 384   10:07 
  15   1:03:19  Wendy Garcia                25   Riverview, FL             394   10:12 
  16   1:03:26  Marcela Irahola             27   Dunedin, FL               399   10:13 
  17   1:03:37  Bibiana Pineda              29   Brandon, FL               403   10:15 
  18   1:04:17  Tricia Riggall              28   Newport Richey, FL        423   10:21 
  19   1:04:29  Amanda Liston               25   St Petersburg, FL         427   10:23 
  20   1:04:35  Amy Buckheit                27   Riverivew, FL             431   10:24 
  21   1:05:30  Megan Estel                 26   Riverivew, FL             451   10:33 
  22   1:05:42  Charisse Kushto             26   Sarasota, FL              456   10:35 
  23   1:05:46  Jennifer Blunier            29   Safety Harbor, FL         460   10:36 
  24   1:05:55  Jessica Maglott             26   Tampa, FL                 464   10:37 
  25   1:06:28  Danielle Pellegrino         26   New Port Richey, FL       478   10:42 
  26   1:06:53  Wei Liao                    26   Unknown, XX               486   10:46 
  27   1:07:06  Johanna Abram               28   Tampa, FL                 495   10:48 
  28   1:09:12  Angie Miller                25   Charlotte, NC             528   11:09 
  29   1:09:12  Elizabeth Bardon            28   St. Louis, MO             529   11:09 
  30   1:09:26  Jacqueline Harris           26   Newport Richey, FL        535   11:11 
  31   1:10:02  Ashley Newton               25   Tampa, FL                 543   11:17 
  32   1:10:15  Kathleen Murray             27   Windermere, FL            548   11:19 
  33   1:10:47  Lauren Hunt                 27   Brandon, FL               557   11:24 
  34   1:19:32  Danielle Cummings           25   Tampa, FL                 620   12:48 
  35   1:19:35  Kristin Costelow            26   Lutz, FL                  621   12:49 
  36   1:19:53  Erin Mulligan               28   Tampa, FL                 622   12:52 
  37   1:20:49  Ashley Enyart               25   Boca Raton, FL            628   13:01 
  38   1:21:48  Malia Zeglarski             26   New Port Richey, FL       631   13:10 
  39   1:23:51  Alysha Vragovic             26   New Port Richey, FL       641   13:30 
  40   1:26:09  Eva Decresie                26   Holiday, FL               643   13:52 
  41   1:26:09  Angelica Jaramillo          27   Tampa, FL                 644   13:52 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     37:00  Matthew Farrell             31   Tampa, FL                   3    5:58 
   2     39:31  Trey Howell                 32   St Petersburg, FL          14    6:22 
   3     39:47  Marcus Darc                 30   Clearwater, FL             17    6:25 
   4     40:51  Shawn Weigl                 30   Bradenton, FL              21    6:35 
   5     41:03  Scoot                       30   Tampa, FL                  22    6:37 
   6     41:47  Raymond Smith               34   St Petersburg, FL          25    6:44 
   7     41:52  Jason Besse                 32   Bradenton, FL              27    6:45 
   8     44:11  Christopher Gautreaux       30   Clearwater, FL             42    7:07 
   9     44:37  Carey Bonham                33   Largo, FL                  46    7:11 
  10     44:41  Michael Stork               33   Crystal Beach, FL          47    7:12 
  11     44:45  Adam Hartley                33   Castalia, OH               48    7:12 
  12     45:15  Andrew Hubble               32   Siesta Key, FL             55    7:17 
  13     45:30  Eric Skelly                 31   Brandon, FL                60    7:20 
  14     47:00  Michael Guzan               31   Brandon, FL                76    7:34 
  15     47:16  Ben Bonk                    31   Dunedin, FL                80    7:37 
  16     47:21  Mike Walker                 33   Riverivew, FL              84    7:38 
  17     47:33  William Ford                32   Trinity, FL                85    7:40 
  18     47:51  Gary Schoenhals             31   Yigo Guam, XX              90    7:42 
  19     49:02  Buster Newton               32   Clearwater, FL            114    7:54 
  20     49:35  Jack Wang                   34   Tampa, FL                 126    7:59 
  21     49:38  Alvaro Blanco               34   Seminole, FL              128    8:00 
  22     50:39  Steven Wythe                34   Seminole, FL              146    8:10 
  23     51:09  Charles Malone              33   Tampa, FL                 154    8:14 
  24     51:32  George Root III             32   Tampa, FL                 159    8:18 
  25     51:33  Matt Bombergor              32   St Petersburg, FL         160    8:18 
  26     52:17  Jon Lapine                  32   Tampa, FL                 174    8:25 
  27     53:25  Jason Jones                 33   Clearwater, FL            184    8:36 
  28     53:27  Jonathan Rios               34   Tampa, FL                 186    8:37 
  29     53:38  Jesse Cyree                 33   Dunedin, FL               190    8:38 
  30     53:44  Jesse Gillespie             34   Tampa, FL                 192    8:39 
  31     54:33  John Higgins                32   Oldsmar, FL               212    8:47 
  32     54:34  Ron Buffano                 31   Brandon, FL               213    8:47 
  33     55:43  Ken Huff                    33   Largo, FL                 239    8:58 
  34     56:59  Matt Stubbendick            31   Newport Richey, FL        262    9:11 
  35     57:57  Abraham Ouano               30   Jersey City, NJ           286    9:20 
  36     58:05  Dan Lauby                   34   St. Petersburg, FL        288    9:21 
  37     59:02  Jay Reese                   32   Seffner, FL               308    9:30 
  38     59:26  Jarrod Johnson              33   Clearwater, FL            317    9:34 
  39   1:01:56  Mark Walker                 32   Brandon, FL               364    9:58 
  40   1:03:35  Andy Walby                  30   Clearwater, FL            401   10:14 
  41   1:04:15  Brad Scott                  33   St Petersburg, FL         421   10:21 
  42   1:05:09  Micah Singleton             33   St. Petersburg, FL        443   10:30 
  43   1:05:40  Jesse Eriksen               33   Fpo, AP                   455   10:34 
  44   1:06:41  Ed Morse                    32   Knoxville, TN             483   10:44 
  45   1:06:57  Eric Leclerc                32   St. Petersburg, FL        488   10:47 
  46   1:08:04  Alex Biggs                  31   Wesley Chapel, FL         507   10:58 
  47   1:08:32  Ryan Kneapler               30   Winter Park, FL           516   11:02 
  48   1:09:11  Grant Wade                  33   West Port, FL             527   11:08 
  49   1:35:47  Nick Beckett                34   Sarasota, FL              648   15:25 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     43:33  Lisa Williams               33   Largo, FL                  40    7:01 
   2     45:44  Nicole Carson               31   Sarasota, FL               64    7:22 
   3     47:59  Val Loften                  31   Port Richey, FL            93    7:44 
   4     48:39  Liz Decot                   31   Hudson, FL                107    7:50 
   5     49:23  Whit Lasseter               32   Tampa, FL                 122    7:57 
   6     51:31  Kirsten Schmeling           30   Wesley Chapel, FL         158    8:18 
   7     52:26  Jessica Masters             31   Tampa, FL                 175    8:27 
   8     53:33  Erin Willis                 31   Dunedin, FL               188    8:37 
   9     53:44  Beth Terry                  34   St. Petersburg, FL        193    8:39 
  10     54:29  Jennifer Bess               30   Seffner, FL               208    8:46 
  11     54:56  Casey Leahon                32   Tarpon Springs, FL        220    8:51 
  12     55:10  Heather Nemecek             31   Lakeland, FL              226    8:53 
  13     55:43  Kiomarily Marrero           32   Tampa, FL                 237    8:58 
  14     55:43  Sara Gill                   30   Safety Harbor, FL         238    8:58 
  15     55:48  Amy Bonham                  32   Largo, FL                 242    8:59 
  16     56:30  Abby Williamson             31   Dunedin, FL               254    9:06 
  17     56:45  Marie Custodero             34   Tampa, FL                 258    9:08 
  18     57:52  Bridget Malone              33   St. Petersburg, FL        282    9:19 
  19     59:13  Mary Hinkofer-Cino          30   Spring Hill, FL           312    9:32 
  20   1:00:36  Tracey Rappaport            30   Wesley Chapel, FL         346    9:46 
  21   1:01:05  Jaime Tipton                33   Palm Harbor, FL           350    9:50 
  22   1:01:54  Jennifer Gatza              30   Lutz, FL                  363    9:58 
  23   1:03:00  Nicole Reese                30   Seffner, FL               386   10:09 
  24   1:03:16  Michele German              32   Tampa, FL                 393   10:11 
  25   1:03:36  Michelle Leslie             34   Riverivew, FL             402   10:15 
  26   1:03:48  Erin Murray                 32   Clearwater, FL            411   10:17 
  27   1:04:31  Jill Hartley                33   Castalia, OH              428   10:23 
  28   1:04:52  Courtney Leaver             33   Land O' Lakes, FL         435   10:27 
  29   1:04:53  Sara Bowen                  30   Tampa, FL                 437   10:27 
  30   1:05:23  Haydelis Tornes             30   Tampa, FL                 448   10:32 
  31   1:06:11  Stephanie Viera             34   Tampa, FL                 468   10:39 
  32   1:06:30  Heather McClellan           33   Valrico, FL               481   10:43 
  33   1:08:04  Danielle Biggs              30   Wesley Chapel, FL         506   10:58 
  34   1:08:04  Vicki Shuster               32   Wesley Chapel, FL         508   10:58 
  35   1:08:19  Laura Schmidt               34   St Petersburg, FL         512   11:00 
  36   1:08:33  Reagan Julian               30   St. Petersburg, FL        518   11:02 
  37   1:08:34  Courtney Tanis              32   Tampa, FL                 519   11:02 
  38   1:08:55  Christina Diaz              30   Deltona, FL               524   11:06 
  39   1:08:59  Heather Christopher         31   Spring Hill, FL           525   11:06 
  40   1:09:24  Tasha Johnson               30   Largo, FL                 533   11:11 
  41   1:10:19  Julie Hildebrand            34   St. Petersburg, FL        549   11:19 
  42   1:10:29  Kate Oconnell               33   Dunedin, FL               552   11:21 
  43   1:12:21  Liz Schramm                 34   Largo, FL                 584   11:39 
  44   1:12:51  Krista Groen                32   St. Petersburg, FL        588   11:44 
  45   1:12:57  Kate Ray                    34   Tampa, FL                 589   11:45 
  46   1:13:13  Kristen Powers              34   St. Petersburg, FL        591   11:47 
  47   1:13:13  Courtney Aguila             30   Tampa, FL                 593   11:47 
  48   1:14:08  Kiva Williams               32   Tampa, FL                 597   11:56 
  49   1:18:29  Margaret Mairn              33   St Petersburg, FL         612   12:38 
  50   1:20:49  Tiana Urbino                30   Tampa, FL                 627   13:01 
  51   1:21:44  Phyllis Lubin               30   Tampa, FL                 630   13:10 
  52   1:22:21  Tiffany Geiger              30   Clearwater, FL            633   13:16 
  53   1:23:23  Tapasya Patel               32   Tampa, FL                 637   13:26 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     39:40  Spencer Smith               39   Palm Harbor, FL            16    6:24 
   2     41:55  Neil Clements               38   Zephyrhills, FL            28    6:45 
   3     42:31  Mark Fernandez              39   Tampa, FL                  32    6:51 
   4     42:37  John Doyle                  38   Clearwater, FL             33    6:52 
   5     44:24  Miguel Pires                39   Hudson, FL                 44    7:09 
   6     44:54  Jeff Giles                  38   Tampa, FL                  50    7:14 
   7     45:24  Shane Huff                  38   Tampa, FL                  58    7:19 
   8     47:02  David Leung                 39   Riverivew, FL              77    7:35 
   9     47:18  Robert Graham               37   Tarpon Springs, FL         81    7:37 
  10     48:17  Diogenes Hernandez          37   Tampa, FL                  99    7:47 
  11     48:23  Steve Sidell                38   Clearwater, FL            102    7:48 
  12     49:29  Anthony Richards            37   Lutz, FL                  125    7:58 
  13     49:51  Jesse Horn                  37   Holiday, FL               132    8:02 
  14     51:16  Bryan Reardon               39   Tampa, FL                 156    8:16 
  15     52:34  Jeremy Lett                 36   Tampa, FL                 178    8:28 
  16     53:27  Jay Ranson                  39   Dunedin, FL               185    8:37 
  17     54:43  Bill Sedey                  35   Tampa, FL                 217    8:49 
  18     55:01  Gregory Hunger              37   Akron, OH                 224    8:52 
  19     55:21  Jeff Ellis                  37   Sarasota, FL              229    8:55 
  20     56:09  Andrew Proper               37   Tarpon Springs, FL        249    9:03 
  21     56:49  David Zafirovic             39   Clearwater, FL            259    9:09 
  22     57:27  Andrew Fussner              38   Seminole, FL              271    9:15 
  23     59:10  Todd Honea                  35   Westover, AL              311    9:32 
  24     59:33  Rufus Richardson            36   Clearwater, FL            323    9:35 
  25     59:59  Yensys Leyola               35   Tampa, FL                 333    9:40 
  26   1:00:01  Luis Mejia                  39   Palm Harbor, FL           334    9:40 
  27   1:00:15  Matthew Burton              36   Clearwater, FL            341    9:42 
  28   1:01:50  Ryan Schmidt                36   Clearwater, FL            362    9:57 
  29   1:02:09  Alan Music                  35   Oviedo, FL                373   10:01 
  30   1:02:14  Tim Sheelen                 35   Tampa, FL                 374   10:01 
  31   1:03:50  Asan Bui                    37   Tampa, FL                 413   10:17 
  32   1:05:18  Matt Terry                  39   St. Petersburg, FL        447   10:31 
  33   1:06:29  Eugene Newcomb              37   Wesley Chapel, FL         479   10:42 
  34   1:07:05  Joshua Martin               39   Tampa, FL                 493   10:48 
  35   1:08:14  Jason Powers                35   St. Petersburg, FL        510   10:59 
  36   1:08:39  Scott MacDonald             37   Brandon, FL               520   11:03 
  37   1:10:29  Matthew Oyer                36   Dunedin, FL               551   11:21 
  38   1:10:48  Justin Porth                39   Tampa, FL                 558   11:24 
  39   1:11:29  Rick Langlass               38   Tampa, FL                 572   11:31 
  40   1:12:10  Jamie Evans                 39   Dunedin, FL               582   11:37 
  41   1:23:35  Pierre Joseph               35   Wesley Chapel, FL         639   13:27 
  42   1:27:16  Nabil Souleimani            36   Lutz, FL                  645   14:03 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     45:31  Kristine Claffie            37   Lithia, FL                 61    7:20 
   2     45:36  Nicole Brown                35   Winter Park, FL            62    7:21 
   3     46:33  Jessica Rutherford          38   St. Petersburg, FL         71    7:30 
   4     48:34  Veronica Craw               37   Wesley Chapel, FL         104    7:49 
   5     48:35  Gennifer Tackett            35   Palm Harbor, FL           105    7:50 
   6     50:10  Sherry Labree               35   Punta Gorda, FL           140    8:05 
   7     50:26  Colleen McLaughlin          37   Clearwater, FL            143    8:07 
   8     50:40  Jackie Bradley              37   Odessa, FL                147    8:10 
   9     50:47  Jamie Corbett               39   Largo, FL                 149    8:11 
  10     54:07  Tracey Tripp                38   Odessa, FL                199    8:43 
  11     54:23  Mandy Manno                 36   Tampa, FL                 206    8:46 
  12     54:47  Jennifer Hill               38   Jacksonville, FL          219    8:49 
  13     55:04  Hazel Vargas                35   Tampa, FL                 225    8:52 
  14     57:27  Erica Maxwell               37   Tampa, FL                 272    9:15 
  15     58:38  Catherine Pacifici          37   Tampa, FL                 300    9:27 
  16     58:40  Larissa MacHado             36   Tampa, FL                 301    9:27 
  17     59:50  Tiffany MacZuga             36   Tampa, FL                 330    9:38 
  18   1:00:16  April Schirmer              35   Tampa, FL                 342    9:42 
  19   1:01:03  Jennifer Byers              39   Dunedin, FL               349    9:50 
  20   1:01:20  Elizabeth Jacobs            36   Tampa, FL                 353    9:53 
  21   1:02:33  Nicole Huau                 37   St. Petersburg, FL        379   10:04 
  22   1:02:43  Luisa Lara                  35   Riverivew, FL             380   10:06 
  23   1:03:43  Natalia Liy                 38   Tampa, FL                 407   10:16 
  24   1:03:49  Devon Murray                37   Clearwater, FL            412   10:17 
  25   1:04:48  Cindy Stavropoulos          38   Palm Harbor, FL           432   10:26 
  26   1:04:48  Crystal Smith               36   Spring Hill, FL           433   10:26 
  27   1:04:57  Nicole Murphy               35   St. Petersburg, FL        441   10:28 
  28   1:05:10  Marie Singleton             35   St. Petersburg, FL        445   10:30 
  29   1:05:24  Kari Eichen                 38   Tampa, FL                 449   10:32 
  30   1:05:44  Gena Hudson                 37   Palm Harbor, FL           458   10:35 
  31   1:06:08  Kristi Gerathy              36   North Port, FL            467   10:39 
  32   1:06:14  Mandi Bagley                39   Clearwater, FL            471   10:40 
  33   1:06:14  Heather Grates              37   New Port Richey, FL       472   10:40 
  34   1:07:00  Jill-Anne Fowler            38   Palm Harbor, FL           489   10:47 
  35   1:07:17  Candy Kibert                37   Dunedin, FL               497   10:50 
  36   1:08:47  Amy Kemp                    39   Palmetto, FL              521   11:05 
  37   1:09:14  Jennifer Batchelor          39   Land O Lakes, FL          530   11:09 
  38   1:09:40  Carla Cervantes             36   Lutz, FL                  539   11:13 
  39   1:10:09  Dawn Edens                  39   Lehigh Acres, FL          545   11:18 
  40   1:10:49  Megumi Frenz                39   Palm Harbor, FL           559   11:24 
  41   1:11:02  Tiffany Scionti             35   Tampa, FL                 563   11:26 
  42   1:11:29  Jennifer Langlass           36   Tampa, FL                 573   11:31 
  43   1:11:51  Melissa Phillips            37   Clearwater, FL            577   11:34 
  44   1:12:05  Dana Shuster                37   Wesley Chapel, FL         580   11:37 
  45   1:12:48  Rachel Watson               36   Riverivew, FL             587   11:43 
  46   1:13:18  Michele Caswell             39   Naples, FL                594   11:48 
  47   1:16:04  Rebecca Danner              37   Clearwater, FL            605   12:15 
  48   1:16:30  Ghislaine Baird             39   Palm Harbor, FL           608   12:19 
  49   1:20:33  Tawana Collins              36   Tampa, FL                 625   12:58 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     36:44  Dan Clark                   40   Alachua, FL                 2    5:55 
   2     41:49  Gavin Reisinger             42   Tampa, FL                  26    6:44 
   3     45:02  James Duncan                41   Largo, FL                  52    7:15 
   4     45:20  Darin Moore                 44   Dunedin, FL                57    7:18 
   5     45:41  Kyle Durr                   40   Cape Canaveral, FL         63    7:22 
   6     46:33  Brian McManns               44   St Petersburg, FL          70    7:30 
   7     47:35  Tracy Reed                  41   Tampa, FL                  86    7:40 
   8     47:56  Dave Hodges                 44   Scituate, MA               92    7:43 
   9     48:05  Sean Connolly               40   St Petersburg, FL          94    7:45 
  10     48:12  William Ellis               41   St. Petersburg, FL         97    7:46 
  11     49:26  Stan Fivecoat               42   Trinity, FL               123    7:58 
  12     49:28  Greg Ogle                   40   Tampa, FL                 124    7:58 
  13     49:46  Mark Valenti                42   Tampa, FL                 129    8:01 
  14     49:57  Mike Braylark               41   Tampa, FL                 135    8:03 
  15     52:12  Rodney Malpass              42   Palm Harbor, FL           171    8:24 
  16     52:59  Thomas Garry                41   Unknown, XX               180    8:32 
  17     53:39  Eric Elsesser               41   Dunedin, FL               191    8:39 
  18     54:01  Matthew Dolitsky            42   Tampa, FL                 198    8:42 
  19     54:25  Ryan Hill                   40   Jacksonville, FL          207    8:46 
  20     54:32  Shawn Davis                 42   Dunedin, FL               210    8:47 
  21     55:19  Chris Sivon                 43   Largo, FL                 227    8:55 
  22     58:19  Enrique Smith               42   Tampa, FL                 294    9:24 
  23     58:35  Mike Smith                  40   Hudson, FL                298    9:26 
  24     58:47  Dan Toomey                  40   Pinellas Park, FL         303    9:28 
  25     59:14  Micheal Wallingford         41   Largo, FL                 314    9:32 
  26     59:34  Paul Arnold                 44   Tarpon Springs, FL        324    9:36 
  27     59:56  Joseph Rosenberger          42   Dunedin, FL               331    9:39 
  28     59:58  Donald Horn                 40   Tarpon Springs, FL        332    9:39 
  29   1:00:06  Paul Lipsitz                43   Clearwater, FL            337    9:41 
  30   1:02:31  David Harbaugh              40   Moon Township, PA         378   10:04 
  31   1:03:16  Jaime Obando                40   Jacksonville, FL          392   10:11 
  32   1:04:04  Tim MacZuga                 43   Tampa, FL                 415   10:19 
  33   1:04:15  Leo Anderson                44   St. Petersburg, FL        422   10:21 
  34   1:04:52  Rick Kanahan                41   Tampa, FL                 436   10:27 
  35   1:05:05  Adam Dunn                   40   Clearwater, FL            442   10:29 
  36   1:05:46  Darryl Knight               41   Tampa, FL                 459   10:35 
  37   1:05:48  Joseph Hochwarter           43   Dunedin, FL               462   10:36 
  38   1:06:16  Chris Abrams                42   Dunedin, FL               473   10:40 
  39   1:06:23  Greg Ratka                  41   St Petersburg, FL         477   10:41 
  40   1:06:30  Brian Edens                 41   Lehigh Acres, FL          480   10:43 
  41   1:07:13  Tomas Aguilar               43   Tampa, FL                 496   10:49 
  42   1:08:47  Jim Larsen                  44   Bradenton, FL             522   11:05 
  43   1:09:41  Matthew Schaeffer           42   Odessa, FL                540   11:13 
  44   1:11:01  Demetrios Kousathanas       40   Clearwater, FL            562   11:26 
  45   1:18:26  James Duran                 41   Tampa, FL                 611   12:38 
  46   1:19:32  Brad Byers                  42   Dunedin, FL               619   12:48 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     45:06  Kandis Dunn                 44   Odessa, FL                 54    7:16 
   2     48:42  Tina Vornheder              43   Palm Harbor, FL           110    7:51 
   3     49:08  Kat Matuszko                43   Port Richey, FL           116    7:55 
   4     49:54  Heather Ellison             40   Clearwater, FL            133    8:02 
   5     53:28  Misha Hart                  41   Tampa, FL                 187    8:37 
   6     53:53  Dawn Salliotte              40   Pinellas Park, FL         196    8:41 
   7     54:16  Diane Lane                  42   Tampa, FL                 201    8:44 
   8     55:32  Tracey Burns                40   Clearwater, FL            232    8:57 
   9     55:41  Christina Mitchelson        44   Land O' Lakes, FL         235    8:58 
  10     55:59  Melanie Walters             42   Clearwater, FL            247    9:01 
  11     57:26  Adina Rincon                41   Largo, FL                 269    9:15 
  12     57:28  Patty Ferguson              43   Dunedin, FL               273    9:15 
  13     57:57  Kellie Cash                 42   Tampa, FL                 287    9:20 
  14     58:08  Laura Fulk                  41   Bradenton, FL             290    9:22 
  15     58:12  Dawn Dantschisch            40   Palm Harbor, FL           292    9:22 
  16     58:35  Rebecca Davis               40   Tampa, FL                 297    9:26 
  17     59:01  Dinah Speck                 41   Palm Harbor, FL           307    9:30 
  18     59:13  Marybeth Kemp               41   Clearwater, FL            313    9:32 
  19   1:01:23  Miranda Lessie              44   Tampa, FL                 354    9:53 
  20   1:02:02  Dugmore Piper               40   St Petersburg, FL         367    9:59 
  21   1:02:48  Avena Hale                  42   Tampa, FL                 383   10:07 
  22   1:03:16  Tammy Jones                 43   Tampa, FL                 391   10:11 
  23   1:03:39  Gina Wolfenbarger           40   St Petersburg, FL         405   10:15 
  24   1:04:14  Mary Jane Bentley           42   Palm Harbor, FL           420   10:21 
  25   1:04:19  Marjorie Crosbie            42   Tampa, FL                 425   10:21 
  26   1:06:02  Paula Menconi-Dexter        43   Tarpon Springs, FL        466   10:38 
  27   1:07:03  Betty Lambert               42   Clearwater, FL            491   10:48 
  28   1:07:48  Chesere Daniels             41   Clearwater, FL            503   10:55 
  29   1:07:54  Megan Trethewey             40   St. Petersburg, FL        504   10:56 
  30   1:08:04  Jodi Perry                  40   St. Petersburg, FL        505   10:58 
  31   1:08:13  Gina Hadala                 44   St. Petersburg, FL        509   10:59 
  32   1:09:36  Jennifer Steimle            41   St. Petersburg, FL        537   11:13 
  33   1:10:09  Lisa Casey                  42   Santa Rosa, CA            547   11:18 
  34   1:11:39  Connie Oliver               43   Tampa, FL                 575   11:32 
  35   1:12:08  Ladonna Rochelle            40   Tampa, FL                 581   11:37 
  36   1:13:18  Amy Archibald               42   Largo, FL                 595   11:48 
  37   1:15:54  Kristy George               43   St. Petersburg, FL        603   12:13 
  38   1:18:29  Teresa McSheffrey           40   St. Petersburg, FL        614   12:38 
  39   1:19:11  Karen Wernert               42   Tampa, FL                 618   12:45 
  40   1:23:00  Kelley Schaeffer            40   Odessa, FL                634   13:22 
  41   1:23:31  Dianne Villano              44   St Pete Beach, FL         638   13:27 
  42   1:23:46  Victoria Kearney            41   Orlando, FL               640   13:29 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     37:47  Dan Bergeson                47   Olsmar, FL                  5    6:05 
   2     41:34  Kevin Harper                47   Spring Hill, FL            24    6:42 
   3     41:55  Lyle Jacon                  49   Wesley Chapel, FL          29    6:45 
   4     45:04  Andrew Findlay              45   Tampa, FL                  53    7:16 
   5     45:16  Sean Keeney                 45   Apollo Beach, FL           56    7:17 
   6     45:30  Jon Docs                    49   Tampa, FL                  59    7:20 
   7     46:11  Matt Rodgers                49   St. Petersburg, FL         67    7:26 
   8     46:24  Dirk Grammel                47   Largo, FL                  69    7:28 
   9     46:52  Dixie Glisson               47   Palm Harbor, FL            74    7:33 
  10     47:48  Gilbert Dolores             47   St. Petersburg, FL         89    7:42 
  11     48:15  Raul Soria                  46   Lutz, FL                   98    7:46 
  12     48:38  Dannie Dorsey               47   Clearwater, FL            106    7:50 
  13     48:39  Brian Lewis                 45   Orlando, FL               108    7:50 
  14     49:12  Scott Grutchfield           49   Clearwater, FL            119    7:56 
  15     49:18  John Turley                 49   Palm Harbor, FL           120    7:56 
  16     49:48  John Gartland               45   New Port Richey, FL       131    8:01 
  17     50:02  John Drono                  47   St Petersburg, FL         137    8:04 
  18     50:38  Jeffery Capra               46   Largo, FL                 145    8:09 
  19     50:47  Ralph Hoffmann              49   Palm Harbor, FL           151    8:11 
  20     50:53  Michael Grove               46   Tampa, FL                 153    8:12 
  21     51:14  Michael Yee                 46   Palm Harbor, FL           155    8:15 
  22     54:12  Dale Posey                  48   Lutz, FL                  200    8:44 
  23     54:20  Rob Meador                  48   Dunedin, FL               204    8:45 
  24     54:43  Joe Alvarez                 46   Tampa, FL                 218    8:49 
  25     55:26  Gene Stoner                 48   Holiday, FL               230    8:56 
  26     56:37  Keith Kans                  45   Tampa, FL                 255    9:07 
  27     57:37  Steve Wagner                47   Tarpon Springs, FL        277    9:17 
  28   1:00:29  Charles Millette            48   Palm Harbor, FL           345    9:44 
  29   1:01:14  Michael Summers             45   Tampa, FL                 351    9:52 
  30   1:01:44  Michael Amsberry            49   Tarpon Springs, FL        359    9:57 
  31   1:02:04  Robert Cherinka             46   Safety Harbor, FL         370   10:00 
  32   1:02:29  Joe Darby                   49   Clearwater, FL            377   10:04 
  33   1:02:58  Daniel Arnholz              49   Land O' Lakes, FL         385   10:08 
  34   1:03:39  Mike Harrison               46   Tampa, FL                 406   10:15 
  35   1:04:08  Robbie Stuerman             46   Palm Harbor, FL           417   10:20 
  36   1:05:31  George Lutiah               45   Palm Harbor, FL           453   10:33 
  37   1:06:41  Frederick Motomal           47   Tampa, FL                 484   10:44 
  38   1:07:22  Tommy Medlin                48   Seffner, FL               498   10:51 
  39   1:09:20  Rich Balehelon              46   Land O Lakes, FL          532   11:10 
  40   1:10:04  Bill Brown                  49   Pinellas Park, FL         544   11:17 
  41   1:10:56  Yale Houghton               48   Port Charlotte, FL        560   11:25 
  42   1:11:09  Darryl Lavender             49   Odessa, FL                568   11:27 
  43   1:16:26  Tony Alley                  49   Clearwater, FL            607   12:19 
  44   1:16:56  Joe Payne                   45   Plant City, FL            609   12:23 
  45   1:18:58  Andrew Adler                48   Palm Harbor, FL           616   12:43 
  46   1:22:20  Troy Johnson                45   Clearwater, FL            632   13:15 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     39:38  Cassie McWilliam            45   Clearwater, FL             15    6:23 
   2     48:21  Jennifer Flory              47   Clearwater, FL            101    7:47 
   3     49:18  Lori Leach-Davis            48   Lapeer, MI                121    7:56 
   4     52:13  Karina Findlay              45   Tampa, FL                 172    8:25 
   5     53:01  Tracey Montgomery           45   Dunedin, FL               181    8:32 
   6     53:18  Jodi Karuso                 46   Hudson, FL                183    8:35 
   7     54:35  Joy Viars                   45   Oldsmar, FL               214    8:47 
   8     57:00  Kim Garland                 46   Sammamish, WA             263    9:11 
   9     57:12  Allison Smith               46   Myakka City, FL           265    9:13 
  10     57:15  Yumi Toomey                 45   Pinellas Park, FL         268    9:13 
  11     57:35  Hope Bennett                47   Tampa, FL                 274    9:16 
  12     57:42  Andriana Nieves             46   Seminole, FL              280    9:18 
  13     59:26  Kathryn Gasparini           48   Oldsmar, FL               316    9:34 
  14   1:03:44  Laura Gaffney               45   Clearwater, FL            408   10:16 
  15   1:04:09  Lynn Gray                   48   Largo, FL                 418   10:20 
  16   1:04:53  Claudia Pratesi             47   St. Petersburg, FL        438   10:27 
  17   1:05:36  Kirsten Roberts             48   Hudson, FL                454   10:34 
  18   1:06:14  Susan Francis               48   Palm Harbor, FL           470   10:40 
  19   1:06:46  Betty MacDonald             49   Land O Lakes, FL          485   10:45 
  20   1:07:02  Janet Fisher                46   Valrico, FL               490   10:48 
  21   1:07:04  Dana Felice                 45   Tampa, FL                 492   10:48 
  22   1:07:32  Jennifer Paullin            48   Spring Hill, FL           500   10:52 
  23   1:08:21  Cynthia King                46   Dunedin, FL               513   11:00 
  24   1:08:29  Patti Samuels               47   Clearwater, FL            515   11:02 
  25   1:09:06  Carrie Hueston              49   Tampa, FL                 526   11:08 
  26   1:09:15  Karla Turner                46   Land O' Lakes, FL         531   11:09 
  27   1:09:37  Suzanne Haerther            47   St. Petersburg, FL        538   11:13 
  28   1:09:56  Leanne O'Keefe-Cox          45   St. Petersburg, FL        542   11:16 
  29   1:10:28  Lyn Banville                46   St Petersburg, FL         550   11:21 
  30   1:11:09  Melissa Rubin               45   Odessa, FL                567   11:27 
  31   1:11:37  Nancy Lane                  49   Lutz, FL                  574   11:32 
  32   1:12:17  Donna Hanson                49   Pinellas Park, FL         583   11:38 
  33   1:20:41  Marcia Shane                47   Palm Harbor, FL           626   12:59 
  34   1:23:05  Regina Wimbley              49   Wesley Chapel, FL         635   13:23 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     39:21  Jeff Lessie                 51   Tampa, FL                  13    6:20 
   2     43:14  John Abbott                 51   Coral Gables, FL           38    6:58 
   3     47:36  Mike Woods                  52   Holiday, FL                87    7:40 
   4     47:55  Joseph Rogers               54   Tampa, FL                  91    7:43 
   5     48:20  David Griner                53   Newport Richey, FL        100    7:47 
   6     48:40  Brian Lambert               53   Tampa, FL                 109    7:50 
   7     49:09  Ron Wordon                  50   Palm Harbor, FL           117    7:55 
   8     50:24  Greg Handsel                50   Tarpon Springs, FL        141    8:07 
   9     52:07  Darren Scheaffer            51   Palm Harbor, FL           169    8:24 
  10     53:50  Tom Connolly                53   New Port Richey, FL       195    8:40 
  11     54:42  Peter Smith                 51   Dunedin, FL               216    8:49 
  12     54:58  Chris Ray                   50   St Petersburg, FL         222    8:51 
  13     56:13  Walt Sieg                   52   Palm Harbor, FL           250    9:03 
  14     56:29  Joe Yaeger                  50   Tampa, FL                 253    9:06 
  15     56:56  Gregory Hunt                51   Murfreexboro, TN          260    9:10 
  16     57:40  William Zulas               54   Clearwater, FL            278    9:17 
  17     57:53  Andrew Sasso                54   Clearwater, FL            283    9:19 
  18     58:09  John Hobbs                  51   Tampa, FL                 291    9:22 
  19     58:55  Lee Oatka                   51   Dunedin, FL               305    9:29 
  20   1:00:06  Wally Sheta                 52   Goldenrod, FL             338    9:41 
  21   1:00:07  Michael Pennington          50   Brandon, FL               339    9:41 
  22   1:03:10  Doug Morrison               51   Palm Harbor, FL           389   10:10 
  23   1:03:21  Michael Shane               50   Palm Harbor, FL           396   10:12 
  24   1:03:45  Richard Villodas            54   Gibsonton, FL             409   10:16 
  25   1:04:17  Kurt Gleeson                54   Indian Shores, FL         424   10:21 
  26   1:05:49  Rodger Smith                54   New Port Richey, FL       463   10:36 
  27   1:05:59  Bill Baker                  53   Tampa, FL                 465   10:37 
  28   1:08:29  Jim Gilman                  54   St Petersburg, FL         514   11:02 
  29   1:09:25  John Smith                  52   Palm Harbor, FL           534   11:11 
  30   1:11:08  Michael Orta                51   Holiday, FL               565   11:27 
  31   1:12:01  Michael Short               51   Palm Harbor, FL           579   11:36 
  32   1:15:38  Jeff Franklin               54   Clearwater, FL            602   12:11 
  33   1:18:29  Jeffrey Navarre             53   Pinellas Park, FL         613   12:38 
  34   1:18:51  Kevin Carnahan              53   Tarpon Springs, FL        615   12:42 
  35   1:20:13  Dennis Bibbs                53   Oldsmar, FL               623   12:55 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     48:59  Carol Bancroft              52   Safety Harbor, FL         113    7:53 
   2     50:24  Mindy Robins                52   Largo, FL                 142    8:07 
   3     51:37  Tina Rosato                 50   Palm Harbor, FL           163    8:19 
   4     51:49  Leslie Stallings            50   Oldsmar, FL               168    8:21 
   5     54:22  Deb Robinson                54   St. Petersburg, FL        205    8:45 
   6     57:14  Joan Kowalski               50   Natrona Heights, PA       267    9:13 
   7     58:36  Charlene Weaver             50   Land O' Lakes, FL         299    9:26 
   8     59:04  Jennifer Mundy              50   Tampa, FL                 309    9:31 
   9     59:46  Marie Grubb                 51   New Port Richey, FL       328    9:37 
  10     59:46  Susan Gintert               53   Palm Harbor, FL           329    9:38 
  11   1:00:22  Sally Smith                 53   Largo, FL                 344    9:43 
  12   1:00:52  Sherri Kemp-Lennon          53   Punta Gorda, FL           347    9:48 
  13   1:02:04  Deborah Kelley              51   St. Petersburg, FL        371   10:00 
  14   1:02:08  Tina Ice                    52   Pirate Harbor, FL         372   10:00 
  15   1:02:23  Liz Clark                   50   Lakeland, FL              376   10:03 
  16   1:03:00  Jackie Hudson               50   Valrico, FL               387   10:09 
  17   1:04:09  Val Thomopalos              54   Land O Lakes, FL          419   10:20 
  18   1:04:50  Karen Griner                52   Newport Richey, FL        434   10:26 
  19   1:04:54  Mary Riley                  54   Palm Harbor, FL           439   10:27 
  20   1:04:55  Rhonda Delcampo             52   Lutz, FL                  440   10:27 
  21   1:05:30  Terrie Forshaw              53   Valrico, FL               452   10:33 
  22   1:06:16  Stacy Wiles                 50   Land O' Lakes, FL         474   10:40 
  23   1:06:18  Kathleen Gaspari            52   Clearwater, FL            475   10:41 
  24   1:06:35  Anna Disclafani             50   St. Petersburg, FL        482   10:43 
  25   1:07:06  Trish Taylor                51   Dunedin, FL               494   10:48 
  26   1:07:36  Susan Lofy                  51   Palm Harbor, FL           502   10:53 
  27   1:09:53  Robin Grueninger            51   Clearwater, FL            541   11:15 
  28   1:10:31  Laura Hovan                 51   Valrico, FL               553   11:21 
  29   1:10:35  Amy Borseth                 50   Clermont, FL              554   11:22 
  30   1:11:21  Kathleen Kilgore            52   Tampa, FL                 571   11:29 
  31   1:12:22  Paula Gaudio                50   Tampa, FL                 585   11:39 
  32   1:15:12  Lynn Lewis                  50   Largo, FL                 601   12:07 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     47:10  Paul Tavernier              56   Hudson, FL                 78    7:36 
   2     47:46  Carl Treleaven              59   Madeira Beach, FL          88    7:42 
   3     48:08  Ricky Howe                  58   Tampa, FL                  96    7:45 
   4     49:11  James Krivacs               56   Palm Harbor, FL           118    7:55 
   5     49:36  Charlie Jones               57   Lakeland, FL              127    7:59 
   6     50:08  Frank Dalto                 58   Lake Placid, FL           139    8:04 
   7     51:34  Jim Baker                   55   Largo, FL                 161    8:18 
   8     51:35  Nathaniel Forbes            59   Tampa, FL                 162    8:19 
   9     52:10  Dave Delmonte               59   Belleair, FL              170    8:24 
  10     52:53  Kermit Kauffman             58   Tampa, FL                 179    8:31 
  11     55:44  Tom Klein                   56   Clearwater, FL            240    8:59 
  12     58:27  Donald Wilson               57   Clermont, FL              295    9:25 
  13     59:00  Andy Meng                   55   Brandon, FL               306    9:30 
  14     59:27  Timothy McDonnell           56   Clearwater, FL            318    9:35 
  15   1:00:02  William Mac Millen          56   Tampa, FL                 335    9:40 
  16   1:00:04  Ray Campbell                56   Tampa, FL                 336    9:40 
  17   1:01:30  James Wareheim              56   Seminole, FL              355    9:54 
  18   1:03:26  Rob McKinnon                57   Clearwater, FL            400   10:13 
  19   1:05:27  Jonathan Kennedy            56   Tampa, FL                 450   10:32 
  20   1:06:14  James Caputo                55   St. Petersburg, FL        469   10:40 
  21   1:07:23  Jim McConnell               58   St. Petersburg, FL        499   10:51 
  22   1:10:37  Bill Whitley                58   Palm Harbor, FL           555   11:22 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     57:54  Terry Repp                  58   Palm Harbor, FL           284    9:20 
   2     58:30  Besty Clement               59   Dunedin, FL               296    9:25 
   3     58:43  Jane Siebels                56   St. Petersburg, FL        302    9:27 
   4     59:32  Michele McCutcheon          55   Land O Lakes, FL          322    9:35 
   5   1:00:08  Karen Alexeev               59   Gulfport, FL              340    9:41 
   6   1:01:46  June Leland                 59   New Port Richey, FL       361    9:57 
   7   1:01:59  Shiela Rogers               58   Tampa, FL                 365    9:59 
   8   1:02:01  Sue Dauria                  58   Tampa, FL                 366    9:59 
   9   1:05:42  Jeanne Keeney               55   Apollo Beach, FL          457   10:35 
  10   1:05:48  Rebecca Bialosky            56   Clearwater, FL            461   10:36 
  11   1:13:13  Joann Lycett                56   Largo, FL                 592   11:47 
  12   1:24:36  Bo Bray                     57   Valrico, FL               642   13:37 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     53:46  Conrad Clark                60   Lakeland, FL              194    8:40 
   2     55:57  Gerald Randall              62   Williamsburg, MA          246    9:01 
   3     57:36  Elwin Bachiller             61   Holiday, FL               276    9:17 
   4     59:05  Cliff Smith                 62   St. Petersburg, FL        310    9:31 
   5     59:34  Frank Spicer                63   Tampa, FL                 325    9:36 
   6   1:02:04  John Dauria                 60   Tampa, FL                 369   10:00 
   7   1:03:47  Robert Salzgeber            64   Seminole, FL              410   10:16 
   8   1:03:55  Jeff Rhoads                 60   Dunedin, FL               414   10:18 
   9   1:10:57  Ron Elkins                  64   Englewood, FL             561   11:26 
  10   1:14:53  Michael Kilgore             60   Tampa, FL                 599   12:04 
  11   1:16:02  Mike Korenvaes              61   Tampa, FL                 604   12:15 
  12   1:19:00  Jeffery Chapman             61   St. Petersburg, FL        617   12:43 
  13   1:34:34  Paul Doblow                 62   Safety Harbor, FL         647   15:13 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     57:36  Ann Boldt                   62   Spring Hill, FL           275    9:17 
   2   1:04:32  Nancy Phinney               60   Tampa, FL                 429   10:24 
   3   1:11:49  Jeanne Coleman              60   Tampa, FL                 576   11:34 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     47:19  Duncan Cameron              69   Palm Harbor, FL            82    7:37 
   2     55:20  Rolando Nurse               66   Newport Richey, FL        228    8:55 
   3     56:40  Ed Morgan                   68   North Port, FL            256    9:08 
   4     56:42  Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              257    9:08 
   5     57:03  Jerry Magliulo              68   New Port Richey, FL       264    9:11 
   6   1:01:40  Larry Headley               65   Clearwater, FL            357    9:56 
   7   1:04:06  Andrew Goddard              69   Tampa, FL                 416   10:19 
   8   1:11:07  Edward Hopkins              69   Land O' Lakes, FL         564   11:27 
   9   1:20:56  Wit Ostrenko                65   Tampa, FL                 629   13:02 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     50:34  Sandy Meneley               65   Holmes Beach, FL          144    8:09 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    70 & Over
   1     55:51  Denis Jones                 72   Homosassa, FL             244    9:00 
   2   1:07:34  Donald Fialka               70   Venice, FL                501   10:53 
   3   1:13:11  James Patton                72   Seminole, FL              590   11:47 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    70 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1   1:01:45  Christopher Dellado         99   Dunedin, FL               360    9:57 
   2   1:10:09  Lori Hamilton               99   Pinellas Park, FL         546   11:18 
   3   1:11:56  Vanessa Hom                 99   Brandon, FL               578   11:35 
   4   1:13:30  Carmen Martinez-Castro      99   Tampa, FL                 596   11:50 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 661
======================================================================================