Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Jan22_Suncoa_set2.shtml

Suncoast Run for the Arts

Wesley Chapel , FL, January 22, 2012

[Overall ]

Age Group

Suncoast Run for the Arts

Suncoast Run for the Arts

Age Group Results

January 22, 2012


Results By Big Dawg Runnin' Inc. www.bigdawgrunnin.com

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Default Division

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jennifer Smoot                    Brooksville  FL         1   35        2         7:32.3
Top

Female 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kara Pugliese                     Trinity  FL            11    9        7         9:16.4
       2    Ava Weaver                        Land O lakes  FL       52   7         8         9:26.3
       3    Emilie Pursel                     Land O Lakes  FL       42   9        10         9:31.7
       4    Kathyrn Gyde                                             53   7        11        10:00.2
       5    Jessica Fine                      Wesley Chapel  FL      20    9       15        10:32.3
       6    Claudia Montealegre               Land O Lakes  FL       39   4        16        10:46.8
       7    Brooke Minaca                     New Port Richey  FL    23    9       20        11:07.2
       8    Savedra ODonnell                  New Port Richey  FL    45   9        25        11:31.4
       9    Lauren Haller                                            26   6        28        11:39.0
      10    Lillian Gyde                      Wesley Chapel  FL      33   8        29        11:50.4
      11    Siena Bracciale                   Land O Lakes  FL        2    6       33        12:12.7
      12    Alanta Lofton                     Port Richey  FL        47   6        39        13:15.4
      13    Aubrey Lofton                     Port Richey  FL        48   4        46        16:20.1
      14    Giovana Santarlasci               Trinity  FL             8    5       48        17:22.9
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jordyn Fine                       Wesley Chapel  FL      19   12        9         9:31.1
       2    Ashlyn Bray                       Lutz  FL               16   13       36        12:23.8
       3    Mackenzie Bray                    Lutz  FL               17   14       37        12:23.8
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jennie Hatcher                    NEW PORT RICHEY  FL    24   32       14        10:23.2
       2    Natalie Moore                                            29   32       43        15:31.7
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jennifer Smoot                    Brooksville  FL         1   35        2         7:32.3
       2    Rebecca Musselmar                 Hudson  FL             44   35       21        11:28.0
       3    Nicole Minaca                     New Port Richey  FL    22   39       26        11:32.1
       4    Christina Santarlasci             Trinity  FL             7   39       27        11:38.2
       5    Jill Hallauer                                            27   35       31        12:08.0
       6    Thea Gyde                         Wesley Chapel  FL      32   35       45        16:13.4
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Karin Garcia                      Spring Hill  FL        21   42        5         8:37.2
       2    Julie Fine                        Wesley Chapel  FL      18   41       12        10:00.9
       3    Julie Bray                        Lutz  FL               15   42       19        10:56.9
       4    Megan Pursel                      Land O Lakes  FL       41   44       24        11:30.0
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Adriana Adams                                            30   47       41        15:16.9
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ruth Navarro                      Tampa  FL               4   58       13        10:06.3
       2    Donna Ahlf                        New Port Richey  FL    38   59       38        13:04.7
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Robin Falzone                     Trinity  FL            37   69       49        19:37.2
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jordan Minaca                     New Port Richey  FL    54   10        1         7:31.6
Top

Male 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jordan Minaca                     New Port Richey  FL    54   10        1         7:31.6
       2    Kailer Hatcher                    NEW PORT RICHEY  FL    25   10        3         8:14.1
       3    Joseph Musselmar                  Hudson  FL             43   9        18        10:55.5
       4    Jared Miller                      Spring Hill  FL        51   7        30        12:07.7
       5    Caleb Miller                      Spring Hill  FL        50   9        35        12:18.8
       6    Craig Moore                                              28   9        42        15:31.6
       7    James Gyde                                               34   4        44        16:13.1
       8    Enzo Santarlasci                  Trinity  FL             5    7       47        17:20.0
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Andrew Maness                     New Port Richey  FL    10   11       22        11:28.4
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Andres Montealegre                Land O Lakes  FL       40   37       17        10:47.3
       2    Brandon Bracciale                 Land O Lakes  FL        3   36       32        12:11.3
       3    Chris Mlyashiro                   New Port Richey  FL    46   36       34        12:18.5
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    William Dicola                    Trinity  FL            36   42        6         8:43.0
       2    Shannon Maness                    New Port Richey  FL     9   43       23        11:29.3
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    James Adams                                              31   46        4         8:17.1
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lee Hunsberger                    Portland  MI           49   63       40        13:22.4