Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Jan21_LongRu_set4.shtml

Long Run at the Ranch

Wesley Chapel, FL, January 21, 2012

[5K overall finish | 5K by age group | One Mile ovefall finish ]

One Mile by age group


            Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERISON.NET

            MEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     06:25  6:25    1 11-98    1 M   187 Matthew Dearolph            H                                                         





           WOMEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     07:02  7:02    1 11-98    1 F   302 Izzie Brown                 M                                                         



           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

         MEN AGE GROUP 11-98


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     06:28  6:28    1 11-98    2 M   279 Nick Kenville               M                                                         
 2     06:30  6:30    2 11-98    3 M   191 Paiton Freed                E                                                         
 3     06:49  6:49    3 11-98    5 M   177 Chase Compton               E                                                         
 4     06:52  6:52    4 11-98    6 M   283 Ronald Washington                                                                     
 5     06:57  6:57    5 11-98    7 M   172 Tim Carter                                                                            
 6     07:00  7:00    6 11-98    8 M   224 Ja'Quan Sheppard            E                                                         
 7     07:12  7:12    7 11-98   10 M   170 Ryan Burris                 M                                                         
 8     07:14  7:14    8 11-98   11 M   206 Kyle Ketchum                M                                                         
 9     07:22  7:22    9 11-98   13 M   210 Carson Long                 E                                                         
 10    07:27  7:27   10 11-98   14 M   299 Bailey Collum               M                                                          
 11    07:50  7:50   11 11-98   17 M   217 Derico Quiles               E                                                          
 12    08:20  8:20   12 11-98   22 M   314 Oscar Jones                                                                            
 13    08:26  8:26   13 11-98   24 M   306 Gerry Johnson                                                                          
 14    09:16  9:16   14 11-98   26 M   197 Brad Hall                   M                                                          
 15    09:22  9:22   15 11-98   27 M   284 Justin Carter                                                                          
 16    09:29  9:29   16 11-98   28 M   185 Jeff Dearolph                                                                          
 17    10:41 10:41   17 11-98   30 M   220 Gene Reilly                                                                            
 18    12:18 12:18   18 11-98   31 M   247 Mark Uzzi                                                                              
 19    12:48 12:48   19 11-98   32 M    71 Evan Hill                                                                              
 20    13:46 13:46   20 11-98   35 M   199 Robin Hanlon                                                                           
 21    14:46 14:46   21 11-98   36 M   163 Michael Basin                                                                          

         MEN AGE GROUP 01-10


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     06:38  6:38    1 01-10    4 M   311 Jaydon Bishop               E                                                         
 2     07:07  7:07    2 01-10    9 M   192 Avrie Frost                 E                                                         
 3     07:17  7:17    3 01-10   12 M   212 Ira Mattice                 E                                                         
 4     07:36  7:36    4 01-10   15 M   228 Tristan Valverde            E                                                         
 5     07:49  7:49    5 01-10   16 M   161 Daniel E. Ashmore III       E                                                         
 6     07:52  7:52    6 01-10   18 M   189 Bryce Dunn                  E                                                         
 7     07:53  7:53    7 01-10   19 M   205 Sean Kaeberlein             E                                                         
 8     08:15  8:15    8 01-10   20 M   222 Kade Schaefer               E                                                         
 9     08:19  8:19    9 01-10   21 M   204 Oscar Jones Jr.             E                                                         
 10    08:21  8:21   10 01-10   23 M   176 Christian Clemens           E                                                          
 11    08:41  8:41   11 01-10   25 M   168 Brandyn Boydston            E                                                          
 12    10:34 10:34   12 01-10   29 M   304 Oscar Brown                                                                            
 13    13:08 13:08   13 01-10   33 M   218 Braden Rankin                                                                          
 14    13:12 13:12   14 01-10   34 M   180 Nicolas Cruz                E                                                          

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 11-98


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     07:04  7:04    1 11-98    2 F   184 Marissa Davis               H                                                         
 2     07:19  7:19    2 11-98    3 F   309 Hannah Madagan              M                                                         
 3     07:24  7:24    3 11-98    4 F   169 Kaylee Brady                E                                                         
 4     07:30  7:30    4 11-98    5 F   167 Sydni Boles                 H                                                         
 5     07:44  7:44    5 11-98    7 F   215 Nicole Palermo              M                                                         
 6     08:00  8:00    6 11-98   10 F   227 Kayla Thornton              H                                                         
 7     08:16  8:16    7 11-98   14 F   202 Danielle Johnson            H                                                         
 8     08:17  8:17    8 11-98   15 F   269 Cassie Collum               H                                                         
 9     08:18  8:18    9 11-98   16 F   173 Danielle Cassette           H                                                         
 10    08:36  8:36   10 11-98   19 F   203 Eudaya Johnson              M                                                          
 11    08:50  8:50   11 11-98   20 F   250 Rupa Shah                                                                              
 12    08:51  8:51   12 11-98   21 F   219 Caitlynn Reilly             M                                                          
 13    09:09  9:09   13 11-98   23 F   241 Brenna Moran                E                                                          
 14    09:10  9:10   14 11-98   24 F   240 Pattie Cagle                                                                           
 15    09:13  9:13   15 11-98   25 F   270 Jaylen Clark                H                                                          
 16    10:45 10:45   16 11-98   27 F   186 Margie Dearolph                                                                        
 17    10:48 10:48   17 11-98   28 F     6 Jen Batchelor               WRHS                                                       
 18    11:13 11:13   18 11-98   31 F   225 Jasmine Spitler             H                                                          
 19    11:44 11:44   19 11-98   32 F   207 Stephanie Klesius           H                                                          
 20    12:15 12:15   20 11-98   33 F   171 Julia Candelaria            H                                                          
 21    12:16 12:16   21 11-98   34 F   162 Samantha Ballman            H                                                          
 22    12:16 12:16   22 11-98   35 F   246 Lauren Uzzi                 M                                                          
 23    12:17 12:17   23 11-98   36 F   245 Colleen Casey               M                                                          
 24    12:33 12:33   24 11-98   37 F   175 Katelyn Chludzenski                                                                    
 25    13:04 13:04   25 11-98   39 F   249 Sonu Ljupta                                                                            
 26    13:20 13:20   26 11-98   40 F   179 Christina Cruz                                                                         
 27    14:11 14:11   27 11-98   41 F   313 Brianna Harper              M                                                          
 28    14:11 14:11   28 11-98   42 F   312 Sedina Harper                                                                          
 29    14:45 14:45   29 11-98   43 F   164 Patti Basin                                                                            
 30    15:26 15:26   30 11-98   44 F   221 Mary Sabat-Tirado                                                                      
 31    16:24 16:24   31 11-98   45 F   159 Jessica Able                                                                           
 32    19:40 19:40   32 11-98   48 F   160 Sandy Allen                                                                            

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 01-10


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     07:41  7:41    1 01-10    6 F   174 Liana Chavez                E                                                         
 2     07:46  7:46    2 01-10    8 F   188 Madison Driggers            E                                                         
 3     07:48  7:48    3 01-10    9 F   216 Tara Powers                 E                                                         
 4     08:08  8:08    4 01-10   11 F   213 Savanah McKendree           E                                                         
 5     08:11  8:11    5 01-10   12 F   211 Sarah Madagan               E                                                         
 6     08:16  8:16    6 01-10   13 F   281 Jessica Kenville            E                                                         
 7     08:20  8:20    7 01-10   17 F   303 Emelina Brown               E                                                         
 8     08:32  8:32    8 01-10   18 F   133 Anika Shah                  E                                                         
 9     09:08  9:08    9 01-10   22 F   226 Kayce Straughn              E                                                         
 10    10:18 10:18   10 01-10   26 F   307 Shaina Nico Finkel          E                                                          
 11    10:48 10:48   11 01-10   29 F   165 Patricia Batchelor          E                                                          
 12    11:10 11:10   12 01-10   30 F   209 Edy Krook                   E                                                          
 13    12:56 12:56   13 01-10   38 F   248 Diya Vishwanathan           E                                                          
 14    19:34 19:34   14 01-10   46 F   276 Mae Wachtel                                                                            
 15    19:36 19:36   15 01-10   47 F   208 Della Krook                                                                            

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET