Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Jan1_TeamUn_set2.shtml

Team Under Pressure 5K

Clearwater, FL, January 1, 2012

[Age Group Results | Overall Women's Results ]

Overall Men's Results

 Male                                                                     Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place
======================================================================================
    1    14:38  Tom Adamich                 46   New Philadelphia, OH        1
    2    14:55  Joe Torzok                  44   Tampa                       2
    3    17:30  Frank Mancari               50   Clearwater                  3
    4    17:54  Tommy Green                 13   Safety Harbor               6
    5    18:02  J. T. Steele                14   Palm Harbor                 7
    6    18:14  Nicholas Mullikin           12   Centereach, NY              9
    7    18:37  Charlie Robinson            44   Belleair                   10
    8    18:37  Tyrece Perry                14   Clearwater                 11
    9    18:45  Tripp Robinson              12   Belleair                   12
   10    18:57  Reese Wyatt                 10   Clearwater                 13
   11    18:59  Sean McKee                  39   St. Petersburg             14
   12    19:06  Silky Sullivan              67   Seminole                   15
   13    19:11  (No Name)                    9                              16
   14    19:12  Dave Kaplan                 66   Clearwater                 17
   15    19:39  (No Name)                   12                              19
   16    19:40  Neal Huneycutt              34                              20
   17    19:41  Rick Mullikin               55   Centereach, NY             21
   18    20:07  Tim Shaver                  33   Palm Harbor                22
   19    20:15  (unk) Steele                19   New Port Richey            23
   20    21:06  Doug Crandal                36   Tampa                      26
   21    21:35  Frank Green                 47   Safety Harbor              28
   22    21:57  Robert Felicciardi          19   New Port Richey            30
   23    22:08  Bill Steele                 43   Palm Harbor                31
   24    22:10  Frankie Green               12   Safety Harbor              32
   25    22:19  Dean Killen                 51   Powder Springs, GA         34
   26    22:36  Jim Kennedy                 70   Largo                      35
   27    22:47  Eddie Farley                12   Seminole                   36
   28    22:50  Kade Barley                 12   Palm Harbor                37
   29    23:01  Jack Jacobs                 72   Bradenton                  39
   30    23:38  Mike Newton                 50   Safety Harbor              44
   31    24:26  Mike Dunlap                 62   Palm Harbor                46
   32    24:47  Ed Farley                   45   Seminole                   47
   33    24:49  Cage Pearson                53                              48
   34    25:01  Noah Steele                 13   St. Petersburg             49
   35    27:47  Ira Sukruaoruiang           35   Brandon                    60
   36    36:01  Derius Banks                13   St. Petersburg             67
======================================================================================