Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Jan15_CroomZ_set3.shtml

Croom Zoom 25K/50K/100K Trail Runs

Brooksville, FL, January 15, 2012

[25K Age Group Results | 25K Overall Men's Results | 50K Age Group Results | 50K Overall Men's Results | 50K Overall Women's Results | 100K Age Group Results | 100K Overall Men's Results | 100K Overall Women's Results ]

25K Overall Women's Results

 Female                                                                   Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place
======================================================================================
    1  1:55:58  Melissa Miller-Mangen       29   Dade City                   5
    2  2:05:14  Debby Farias                44   Clearwater Beach           16
    3  2:11:23  Dani Elliott                26   Winter Haven               20
    4  2:12:33  Maureen O'Sullivan          46   Palm Harbor                21
    5  2:12:54  Linda Rush                  43   Wesley Chapel              22
    6  2:13:40  Kerri Kitchen               44   Crystal River              23
    7  2:17:48  Maria Anderson              57   Tampa                      25
    8  2:24:04  Jennifer Duchnick           41   Tampa                      29
    9  2:24:23  Bridget Hahm                36   Wesley Chapel              30
   10  2:27:12  Gul Mijgar                  44   Wesley Chapel              37
   11  2:28:01  Rebecca Diange              51   Land O' Lakes              38
   12  2:28:18  Cathy Bester                44   Gainesville                40
   13  2:28:35  Holly Petrak                35   Tampa                      42
   14  2:29:25  Michelle Smurl              43   Cocoa                      43
   15  2:32:07  Pam Iyer                    56   Fort Collins, CO           44
   16  2:33:30  Shannon Carlino             37   Fort Myers                 45
   17  2:34:00  Tiffani Glowacki            31   Tierra Verde               46
   18  2:34:01  Denise Fairbanks            47   Fellsmere                  47
   19  2:34:02  Golden Sikes                55   Jacksonville               48
   20  2:35:52  Catherine Lowe              35   Winter Springs             51
   21  2:38:22  Amy Wood                    42   Zephyrhills                53
   22  2:40:03  Jennifer Smoot              35   Brooksville                59
   23  2:42:03  Erin Schwartz               34   Tampa                      60
   24  2:47:21  Kendra Lee                  36   Tampa                      64
   25  2:47:39  Catherine Pacifici          37   Tampa                      65
   26  2:50:07  Jennifer Conrader           41   Mount Dora                 67
   27  2:50:38  Brenda Auciello             42   Apollo Beach               68
   28  2:52:51  Griet Roes                  48   Gulf Breeze                70
   29  2:53:10  Donna Johnson               51   Miami                      72
   30  2:55:02  Karen Murphy                36   Celebration                73
   31  3:04:02  Karin Garcia                42   Spring Hill                76
   32  3:08:33  Christina Shoemaker         25   Brandon                    79
   33  3:08:34  Andrea McCann               28   Winter Haven               80
   34  3:17:10  Sarah Vaughn                36   Gainesville                82
   35  3:18:18  Bonnie Glynn                41   New Port Richey            85
   36  3:23:26  Carol McNamara              31   Bradenton                  86
   37  3:29:32  Kimberly Stipanovich        42   Palm Harbor                87
   38  3:29:34  Sasha Stipanovich           26   Palm Harbor                88
   39  4:05:31  Shari Sussman               49   Miami                      89
======================================================================================