Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Feb5_Chilly_set2.shtml

Chilly Willy Duathlon VII (5K-10M-5K)

St. Petersburg, FL, February 5, 2012

[Duathlon - Age Group Results | Duathlon - Overall Men's Results | Duathlon - Team Results | Duathlon - Overall Results w/Splits | Duathlon - Age Group Results w/Splits | Duathlon - Awards w/Splits ]

Duathlon - Overall Women's Results

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
 Female                                                                          Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                         Place
======================================================================================
    1 1:09:06.3 Rachel Chambers             40   Sarasota, FL                       17 
    2 1:11:31.7 Melissa Miller-Mangen       30   Dade City, FL                      28 
    3 1:11:49.8 Kathy Frailing              45   Largo, FL                          30 
    4 1:12:32.0 Dana Duckman                45   Sarasota, FL                       34 
    5 1:13:05.5 Nicole Baxter Brown         36   Winter Park, FL                    38 
    6 1:13:36.0 Celia Dubey                 40   Tarpon Springs, FL                 41 
    7 1:14:06.1 Brittany Whitelock- Pierce  28   St. Petersburg, FL                 44 
    8 1:14:41.3 Kristy Neuenschwander       38   St. Petersburg, FL                 50 
    9 1:14:53.9 Rebecca Marsh               34   Lakeland, FL                       54 
   10 1:16:30.5 Lisa McFadden               42   Seminole, FL                       67 
   11 1:16:35.6 Linda Musante               58   Tampa, FL                          68 
   12 1:17:59.5 Nola Johnson                45   Clearwater, FL                     79 
   13 1:19:33.7 Alexis Stevens              16   Seminole, FL                       95 
   14 1:19:33.8 Carol Birch                 51   Tampa, FL                          96 
   15 1:20:16.2 Rebecca Manning             44   Miami, FL                         100 
   16 1:20:16.7 Kelli Rolfe                 37   Clearwater, FL                    101 
   17 1:20:35.6 Kirsten Schmeling           30   Wesley Chapel, FL                 103 
   18 1:20:48.8 Sandy Birczak               54   Bradenton, FL                     106 
   19 1:20:57.8 Laura Carron                46   Tampa, FL                         107 
   20 1:21:05.7 Patti Sarno                 50   Sarasota, FL                      110 
   21 1:21:14.5 Robin Moen                  42   Clearwater, FL                    111 
   22 1:21:37.3 Joette Gdovin-Bergeson      41   Oldsmar, FL                       114 
   23 1:21:42.0 Michele Young               41   Tampa, FL                         115 
   24 1:21:47.2 Betty Rioux                 40   Treasure Island, FL               116 
   25 1:21:52.8 Kerri Dienhart              37   St Pete, FL                       117 
   26 1:22:01.2 Yova Borovska               27   Saint Petersburg, FL              121 
   27 1:22:31.3 Olita Layton                40   St Pete Beach, FL                 123 
   28 1:22:43.5 Carrie Chin                 35   Tampa, FL                         126 
   29 1:23:16.4 Yakeitha Fitch              40   Bradenton, FL                     131 
   30 1:23:34.1 Melanie Blackledge          38   Valrico, FL                       133 
   31 1:23:35.4 Maureen Rhodes              31   St Petersburg, FL                 134 
   32 1:23:47.2 Robin Saulnier              40   Lutz, FL                          136 
   33 1:24:43.5 Tiffany Stevens             32   Saint Petersburg, FL              142 
   34 1:24:47.8 Holly Tardif                32   Clearwater, FL                    143 
   35 1:25:12.5 Beth Scanlan                45   Tampa, FL                         148 
   36 1:25:25.0 Debora Casandra             27   Tampa, FL                         152 
   37 1:25:43.8 Lorna Short                 52   Palm Harbor, FL                   153 
   38 1:26:07.6 Barbara Kemp                32   Lithia, FL                        159 
   39 1:26:11.9 Chrissy Dubose              30   Tampa, FL                         161 
   40 1:26:14.5 Stephanie Depue             39   Tampa, FL                         162 
   41 1:26:31.3 Caitlin Constantine         33   Clearwater, FL                    167 
   42 1:26:31.4 Casey Arnold                42   Valrico, FL                       168 
   43 1:26:46.4 Brenda Bennett              44   Tampa, FL                         170 
   44 1:26:59.7 Erica Houseman              20   Lutz, FL                          179 
   45 1:27:10.5 Gail Lohman                 61   Saint Petersburg, FL              181 
   46 1:27:29.8 Linae Boehme-Terrana        39   St. Petersburg, FL                187 
   47 1:27:32.2 Allison Evans               33   Tampa, FL                         188 
   48 1:27:34.2 Caitlin Warner              25   Clearwater, FL                    189 
   49 1:28:42.1 Mara Johnson                32   Apollo Beach, FL                  195 
   50 1:29:21.1 Melissa Voelker             45   Plant City, FL                    197 
   51 1:29:38.0 Eve Goldberg                50   Osprey, FL                        200 
   52 1:29:39.5 Rebecca Chesser             39   Odessa, FL                        201 
   53 1:30:02.4 Amber Kosinsky              29   Plant City, FL                    202 
   54 1:30:32.8 Marja Wolf                  56   Lutz, FL                          207 
   55 1:30:38.8 Sarah Freeman               30   Tampa, FL                         208 
   56 1:30:43.0 Jessica Masters             32   Tampa, FL                         209 
   57 1:30:45.6 Julia Smith                 40   Tampa, FL                         210 
   58 1:30:54.2 Mel Rodgers                 31   Temple Terrace, FL                212 
   59 1:30:57.4 Ellen Vargo                 40   Plant City, FL                    213 
   60 1:31:31.1 Jordan Snodgrass            18   Largo, FL                         217 
   61 1:32:35.0 Kimberly Rega               44   Clearwater, FL                    222 
   62 1:33:07.9 Keena Wood                  48   Largo, FL                         224 
   63 1:33:23.5 Susan Parvin                46   Lithia, FL                        225 
   64 1:33:29.5 Theresa McComb              44   Lithia, FL                        226 
   65 1:33:31.0 Leslie Gerlach              62   Largo, FL                         227 
   66 1:34:28.9 Jennifer Berlin             36   Voorhees, NJ                      233 
   67 1:34:29.6 Marian MacKay               58   Ottawa, ON                        234 
   68 1:34:32.3 Janie Wolfe                 51   Bradenton, FL                     235 
   69 1:34:32.3 Julie Eriksen               46   Bradenton, FL                     236 
   70 1:34:37.7 Lindsay Bell                63   St. Petersburg, FL                237 
   71 1:35:00.6 Tess Rosales                45   Sarasota, FL                      242 
   72 1:35:09.2 Cinzia Gianesin             40   Wesley Chapel, FL                 243 
   73 1:35:47.1 Katie Wold                  34   Vero Beach, FL                    246 
   74 1:35:54.1 Angela Bryant               47   Tampa, FL                         248 
   75 1:35:59.6 Karen Stromberg-Werder      58   Clearwater, FL                    250 
   76 1:36:02.1 Cheryl Forgang              48   Safety Harbor, FL                 251 
   77 1:36:25.6 Nicole Williams             37   Wesley Chapel, FL                 252 
   78 1:36:39.2 Patricia Daulton            46   New Port Richey, FL               254 
   79 1:36:48.8 Jamie Gooden                28   Bradenton, FL                     256 
   80 1:36:54.5 Sabrina Levcsik             41   Apollo Beach, FL                  257 
   81 1:37:03.0 Carol Sterling              46   Clearwater, FL                    260 
   82 1:37:19.7 Kristine Eckel              41   Wesley Chapel, FL                 261 
   83 1:37:32.4 Angelica Ambrose            15   Seminole, FL                      262 
   84 1:37:43.7 Ellen Kohn                  62   Palm Harbor, FL                   263 
   85 1:37:45.2 Julie Odenweller            47   Sarasota, FL                      264 
   86 1:37:54.6 Teri Hansen                 30   Deland, FL                        265 
   87 1:37:59.6 Shalisa Schiavello          40   Saint Petersburg, FL              267 
   88 1:38:00.9 Vikki Kopriva               48   Land O Lakes, FL                  268 
   89 1:38:04.4 Carmen Gallagher            44   Riverview, FL                     269 
   90 1:38:45.8 Sheryl Southwick            45   Bradenton Beach, FL               274 
   91 1:38:50.2 Dena Cecil                  40   Lakewood Ranch, FL                275 
   92 1:38:52.5 Maria Colfer                46   Tampa, FL                         276 
   93 1:39:03.6 Ruth Kelly                  50   Bradenton, FL                     278 
   94 1:39:40.7 Joan Hayes                  54   Gainesville, FL                   282 
   95 1:39:59.5 Lisa Helmling               40   St. Petersburg, FL                284 
   96 1:40:08.7 Karen Mathews               57   St. Petersburg, FL                285 
   97 1:40:08.8 Dana Duckman                45   Sarasota, FL                      286 
   98 1:40:17.2 Sylvia Crowhurst            49   Saint Petersburg, FL              287 
   99 1:40:17.3 Vanna Kong-Whitelock        35   Saint Petersburg, FL              288 
  100 1:40:21.1 Sandy Johnson               31   Mulberry, FL                      290 
  101 1:40:23.6 Karen Monkus                57   St. Petersburg, FL                291 
  102 1:40:28.8 Lyann Santana               37   Largo, FL                         292 
  103 1:40:38.3 Jo Fosse                    60   Suncitycenter, FL                 293 
  104 1:40:50.4 Sofia Bereza                63   Clearwater, FL                    294 
  105 1:40:55.9 Emily Klemenz               27   Tampa, FL                         297 
  106 1:41:02.8 Jennifer Watson             35   Oldsmar, FL                       299 
  107 1:41:15.2 Emily Kerby                 41   Valrico, FL                       301 
  108 1:41:17.9 Karen Vanwert               42   Tampa, FL                         303 
  109 1:41:17.9 Ariadna Hatcher             34   Valrico, FL                       304 
  110 1:41:31.6 Cara Cook                   29   Tampa, FL                         307 
  111 1:41:32.6 Tonya Benstock              44   Tampa, FL                         309 
  112 1:41:42.9 Dorothy Nulty               48   Oldsmar, FL                       311 
  113 1:42:02.6 Cristina Alves              33   St. Petersburg, FL                313 
  114 1:42:23.4 Sherry Diez                 50   Tampa, FL                         316 
  115 1:43:01.7 Evelyn Alicea               28   Clearwater, FL                    321 
  116 1:43:17.0 Susan Kuhlman               54   Bradenton, FL                     322 
  117 1:43:20.4 Kelly Ratcliff              43   Valrico, FL                       323 
  118 1:43:23.8 Molly McLoughlin            51   Tampa, FL                         324 
  119 1:43:38.3 Robin Ferriss               50   Wesley Chapel, FL                 325 
  120 1:43:42.7 Teresa McCoy                39   Tampa, FL                         326 
  121 1:43:57.6 Katharyn Owen               32   Cape Coral, FL                    327 
  122 1:44:21.7 Sandy Guenzel               69   Largo, FL                         329 
  123 1:44:59.6 Stephanie Burger            60   Sarasota, FL                      330 
  124 1:45:02.1 Jayme Price                 29   Safety Harbor, FL                 331 
  125 1:46:23.4 Deborah Galvanek            43   Sarasota, FL                      336 
  126 1:46:24.2 Jami Fencel                 53   Riverview, FL                     337 
  127 1:46:46.6 Susan Kurchinski Collins    50   Plant City, FL                    340 
  128 1:46:46.7 Anne Walmsley               49   Valrico, FL                       341 
  129 1:46:58.8 Melissa Adels               33   Syracuse, NY                      342 
  130 1:47:14.8 Jessica Boson               40   Sarasota, FL                      343 
  131 1:47:14.8 Jane Fulton                 43   Sarasota, FL                      344 
  132 1:47:15.3 Nicole Davis                28   Temple Terrace, FL                345 
  133 1:47:21.2 Vanessa Hom                 42   Brandon, FL                       346 
  134 1:47:39.0 Madi Davidson               15   Oldsmar, FL                       347 
  135 1:47:55.3 Joan Kuykendall             50   Belleair, FL                      349 
  136 1:48:23.3 Renee Cousino-Marshke       57   North Port, FL                    350 
  137 1:48:28.2 Heidi Conrad                42   Clearwater, FL                    351 
  138 1:48:32.6 April Lazenga               32   Lutz, FL                          353 
  139 1:49:07.1 Diane Elsen                 57   Lutz, FL                          356 
  140 1:49:15.1 Christina Orndorf           39   Oldsmar, FL                       357 
  141 1:49:51.1 Kate Brass                  48   St Petersburg, FL                 360 
  142 1:50:31.0 Maria Joseforsky            39   Riverview, FL                     362 
  143 1:50:51.4 Jennifer Gonzales           40   Riverview, FL                     363 
  144 1:51:55.2 Myrna Starr                 50   33629, FL                         366 
  145 1:52:52.2 Wendi McAleese              42   Tampa, FL                         368 
  146 1:53:27.4 Sonya Black                 43   Wesley Chapel, FL                 369 
  147 1:53:43.9 Marie Garcia                50   Pinellas Park, FL                 371 
  148 1:55:11.6 Tracy Milleman              39   Seffner, FL                       374 
  149 1:55:12.5 Shelley Stone               42   Merritt Island, FL                375 
  150 1:55:12.7 Laura Swanson               62   Naples, FL                        376 
  151 1:55:19.2 Brenda Miller               61   Plant City, FL                    377 
  152 1:55:44.0 Debra Hastings              36   Lithia, FL                        378 
  153 1:55:51.8 Sue Gagain                  58   Valrico, FL                       379 
  154 1:57:59.1 Joanne Ruscio               38   New Port Richey, FL               382 
  155 1:58:19.6 Ginny Poyner                68   Sarasota, FL                      383 
  156 1:58:47.1 Kathryn Estabrook           42   Sarasota, FL                      385 
  157 2:02:38.2 Christina Caruana           15   Trinity, FL                       389 
  158 2:02:48.8 Claudia Riva                59   Largo, FL                         390 
  159 2:07:19.3 Cathy Wilson                40   Parrish, FL                       391 
  160 2:07:24.6 Margaret Johnson            69   Sun City Center, FL               392 
  161 2:13:48.3 Marileta Bloodworth         52   Clearwater, FL                    394 
  162 2:22:21.5 Samantha Hayes              21   St Petersburg, FL                 399 
  163 2:24:15.3 Yvonne Hobot                42   Ruskin, FL                        400 
======================================================================================