Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Dec8_Reinde_set2.shtml

Reindeer Run 5K

Ocala, FL, December 8, 2012

[Overall ]

Age Groups


            Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERISON.NET

            MEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     17:01  5:29    1 25-29    1 M   135 ADAM TRUESDALE                                                                        


            MASTER MEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:46  6:03    1 40-44    6 M   392 Patrick Worden                                                                        



           WOMEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:38  6:59    1 16-19    1 F    35 ASHLEY GALLINARO                                                                      


           MASTER WOMEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:12  7:48    1 40-44   11 F   338 DONITA HEARNS                                                                         

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

         MEN AGE GROUP 70-98


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     28:03  9:03    1 70-98  119 M     1 Mel Miller                                                                            
 2     31:26 10:08    2 70-98  153 M    50 CARL RASCHKE                                                                          
 3     42:38 13:45    3 70-98  197 M   386 Gerald Hancock                                                                        

         MEN AGE GROUP 65-69


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     27:19  8:49    1 65-69  112 M     4 Bruce Howard                                                                          
 2     29:15  9:26    2 65-69  140 M    74 BILLY WADDINGTON                                                                      

         MEN AGE GROUP 60-64


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:00  7:45    1 60-64   60 M   169 PATRICK MAHONEY                                                                       
 2     28:54  9:19    2 60-64  135 M   177 DAVID BLEAM                                                                           
 3     29:32  9:32    3 60-64  142 M   125 JAMES TARTAGLION                                                                      
 4     49:51 16:05    4 60-64  201 M   282 Fw Smith                                                                              

         MEN AGE GROUP 55-59


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:25  6:55    1 55-59   29 M    13 Danny Stevens                                                                         
 2     22:16  7:11    2 55-59   34 M     5 Dennis Ryan                                                                           
 3     24:27  7:53    3 55-59   65 M    31 GLEN SWITZER                                                                          
 4     25:44  8:18    4 55-59   83 M   418 Stephen Dunn                                                                          
 5     26:05  8:25    5 55-59   85 M   504 Mark Barrett                                                                          
 6     26:11  8:27    6 55-59   88 M   424 Bob Bloomer                                                                           
 7     26:21  8:30    7 55-59   91 M    21 Lester Revels                                                                         
 8     27:05  8:44    8 55-59  109 M   144 TERRY BRAUN                                                                           
 9     27:21  8:49    9 55-59  113 M   289 William Lamb                                                                          
 10    29:56  9:39   10 55-59  144 M    15 Ivan Levinrad                                                                          
 11    32:03 10:20   11 55-59  159 M   340 BOB MCCALL                                                                             
 12    33:09 10:42   12 55-59  168 M   412 Mike Sawyer                                                                            
 13    34:12 11:02   13 55-59  173 M   252 EDDIE PARKER                                                                           
 14    44:35 14:23   14 55-59  198 M   100 DONALD MILLER                                                                          
 15    44:36 14:23   15 55-59  199 M   101 DONALD MILLER                                                                          

         MEN AGE GROUP 50-54


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:41  7:38    1 50-54   53 M   108 JEFFREY THOMAS                                                                        
 2     24:03  7:45    2 50-54   61 M    33 DAN ROBERTSON                                                                         
 3     24:22  7:52    3 50-54   64 M    64 SAM BOYDSTUN                                                                          
 4     25:02  8:05    4 50-54   72 M   162 MARK PARISIAN                                                                         
 5     25:41  8:17    5 50-54   76 M   122 KYLE STUART                                                                           
 6     25:41  8:17    6 50-54   78 M   369 Tony Zackery                                                                          
 7     25:41  8:17    7 50-54   82 M   381 Jon Sweet                                                                             
 8     26:23  8:31    8 50-54   93 M   379 Jack Chappell                                                                         
 9     26:25  8:31    9 50-54   94 M    87 ROBERT POSSEHL                                                                        
 10    27:55  9:00   10 50-54  116 M   370 John Davis                                                                             
 11    30:24  9:48   11 50-54  146 M   437 Jess Emery                                                                             
 12    30:50  9:57   12 50-54  148 M   397 Vic Rotz                                                                               
 13    32:08 10:22   13 50-54  161 M   228 HUEY REGISTER                                                                          
 14    32:30 10:29   14 50-54  167 M   371 Bill Holman                                                                            
 15    33:39 10:51   15 50-54  170 M   311 John Vanduesen                                                                         

         MEN AGE GROUP 45-49


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     19:37  6:20    1 45-49   10 M   390 Gregg Falk                                                                            
 2     20:11  6:31    2 45-49   15 M   276 JOHN PLUNKETT                                                                         
 3     20:48  6:43    3 45-49   24 M    94 JACK GRAHLING                                                                         
 4     22:47  7:21    4 45-49   41 M   327 ROBB YOUNG                                                                            
 5     23:45  7:40    5 45-49   55 M   215 JEFF BUCKLEN                                                                          
 6     23:54  7:43    6 45-49   56 M   170 DALE BRAMALL                                                                          
 7     23:57  7:44    7 45-49   58 M    89 KENT POIMBOEU                                                                         
 8     25:15  8:09    8 45-49   73 M   279 TRACY RAINS                                                                           
 9     26:28  8:32    9 45-49   96 M   375 Scott McKenzie                                                                        
 10    29:50  9:37   10 45-49  143 M    63 TODD FAMBROUG                                                                          
 11    38:26 12:24   11 45-49  183 M   300 Michael Crews                                                                          

         MEN AGE GROUP 40-44


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:05  6:29    1 40-44   13 M   165 GERMAN CINTRON                                                                        
 2     21:50  7:03    2 40-44   30 M     9 Phil Rath                                                                             
 3     21:54  7:04    3 40-44   31 M   182 BILL CAMPBELL                                                                         
 4     23:19  7:31    4 40-44   45 M    51 MICHAEL MCCAIN                                                                        
 5     24:06  7:46    5 40-44   63 M   191 TOM BENNETT                                                                           
 6     26:09  8:26    6 40-44   86 M   133 ROBERT MIZZONI                                                                        
 7     26:29  8:33    7 40-44   97 M     2 Brian Lane                                                                            
 8     26:39  8:36    8 40-44   99 M   118 CLYDE WILLIAMS                                                                        
 9     26:49  8:39    9 40-44  100 M    57 STEVE CRAIG                                                                           
 10    26:52  8:40   10 40-44  102 M    78 CHAD RITCH                                                                             
 11    27:02  8:43   11 40-44  106 M   136 BART BLESSING                                                                          
 12    27:15  8:47   12 40-44  110 M   407 Jose Meza                                                                              
 13    27:57  9:01   13 40-44  117 M    46 KENT WEAKLEY                                                                           
 14    27:59  9:02   14 40-44  118 M    47 GUY VILT                                                                               
 15    28:24  9:10   15 40-44  129 M   139 EVERITT HARRISS                                                                        
 16    29:12  9:25   16 40-44  137 M   155 AARON JACK                                                                             
 17    29:13  9:25   17 40-44  138 M    82 RAY PIOTTI                                                                             
 18    29:58  9:40   18 40-44  145 M   323 KEVIN PIZZUTI                                                                          
 19    31:02 10:01   19 40-44  152 M   408 Mark Scott                                                                             
 20    34:05 11:00   20 40-44  171 M   406 Rance Kay                                                                              
 21    37:16 12:01   21 40-44  181 M   239 MATT GIVENS                                                                            
 22    38:23 12:23   22 40-44  182 M   161 JOEL MIMS                                                                              
 23    39:50 12:51   23 40-44  190 M   278 COBY HARWARD                                                                           
 24    42:03 13:34   24 40-44  196 M    67 GENE FREY                                                                              

         MEN AGE GROUP 35-39


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     17:50  5:45    1 35-39    3 M    14 Danny Stevens, Jr.                                                                    
 2     19:55  6:25    2 35-39   12 M   102 JESSE BLAIRE                                                                          
 3     20:35  6:38    3 35-39   21 M   359 Neil Alexander                                                                        
 4     22:56  7:24    4 35-39   42 M   420 Benjamin Ramrajie                                                                     
 5     23:08  7:28    5 35-39   44 M   198 JAY FRATELLO                                                                          
 6     24:04  7:46    6 35-39   62 M    45 DAN DONALD                                                                            
 7     24:58  8:03    7 35-39   69 M   503 Lawton Cox                                                                            
 8     24:59  8:04    8 35-39   70 M   205 JEREMY ROBERTSON                                                                      
 9     26:19  8:29    9 35-39   90 M   385 Chris Sever                                                                           
 10    26:50  8:39   10 35-39  101 M    90 KEVIN BAKER                                                                            
 11    28:08  9:05   11 35-39  121 M   121 STEPHEN LOREN                                                                          
 12    28:19  9:08   12 35-39  127 M    40 JASON WIGGINTON                                                                        
 13    28:42  9:15   13 35-39  132 M   142 KYLE SCHOTTER                                                                          
 14    29:11  9:25   14 35-39  136 M   415 Daniel White                                                                           
 15    32:00 10:19   15 35-39  156 M   440 Joey Hill                                                                              
 16    32:10 10:23   16 35-39  162 M   368 David Marrs                                                                            
 17    34:36 11:10   17 35-39  174 M   284 Clint Kreienbrink                                                                      
 18    49:54 16:06   18 35-39  202 M   331 CLINTON HART                                                                           

         MEN AGE GROUP 30-34


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:40  6:40    1 30-34   22 M   297 Tim Christensen                                                                       
 2     23:58  7:44    2 30-34   59 M    81 GREGG JERALD                                                                          
 3     24:33  7:55    3 30-34   66 M   213 STEVEN DAY                                                                            
 4     24:36  7:56    4 30-34   67 M    55 DANIEL MIRZA                                                                          
 5     25:00  8:04    5 30-34   71 M   304 Rory Liles                                                                            
 6     25:41  8:17    6 30-34   77 M   123 MITCH MILLER                                                                          
 7     25:41  8:17    7 30-34   79 M   110 MATTHEW SWANSON                                                                       
 8     26:27  8:32    8 30-34   95 M   376 Grant Mollett                                                                         
 9     26:58  8:42    9 30-34  105 M   377 Jarrod Brunson                                                                        
 10    28:46  9:17   10 30-34  134 M    86 JASON ZIMMERMAN                                                                        
 11    29:14  9:26   11 30-34  139 M   417 Justin Casse                                                                           
 12    30:26  9:49   12 30-34  147 M   109 BILLY SMITH                                                                            
 13    30:54  9:58   13 30-34  150 M   256 RICH JOLLEY                                                                            
 14    33:38 10:51   14 30-34  169 M   502 Matt Varney                                                                            
 15    34:10 11:01   15 30-34  172 M   221 BRANDON BEDARD                                                                         
 16    40:36 13:06   16 30-34  192 M   348 DOUG HELM                                                                              
 17    44:38 14:24   17 30-34  200 M   240 MATTHEW MILLER                                                                         
 18    50:20 16:14   18 30-34  203 M    96 KRIS CLERE                                                                             
 19    51:06 16:29   19 30-34  204 M    37 CHRIS HAMPTON                                                                          

         MEN AGE GROUP 25-29


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     19:31  6:18    1 25-29    9 M   402 Darrin Detorres                                                                       
 2     21:19  6:53    2 25-29   28 M   189 JEVIN EYMAN                                                                           
 3     22:38  7:18    3 25-29   39 M    71 JOSE CEBALLOS                                                                         
 4     23:00  7:25    4 25-29   43 M    25 DANIEL ADKINS                                                                         
 5     24:56  8:03    5 25-29   68 M   421 Mark Rutter                                                                           
 6     25:41  8:17    6 25-29   81 M   346 MARCH ROTH                                                                            
 7     28:06  9:04    7 25-29  120 M   307 Andrew Kail                                                                           
 8     28:09  9:05    8 25-29  122 M   283 Chris Ellis                                                                           
 9     28:27  9:11    9 25-29  130 M   104 JARED GUINN                                                                           
 10    28:40  9:15   10 25-29  131 M    16 Jordi Levinrad                                                                         
 11    30:52  9:57   11 25-29  149 M   179 CHAD ORBAKER                                                                           
 12    32:16 10:25   12 25-29  164 M   195 JOE HYMILLER                                                                           
 13    32:18 10:25   13 25-29  165 M   425 Ray Carter                                                                             
 14    38:28 12:25   14 25-29  185 M   328 JUSTIN KUMINKA                                                                         
 15    39:37 12:47   15 25-29  187 M   176 JORGE SANTIAGO                                                                         
 16    39:48 12:50   16 25-29  188 M   387 Daniel Akers                                                                           
 17    41:00 13:14   17 25-29  193 M   270 ROGER MCCAMLEY                                                                         

         MEN AGE GROUP 20-24


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:03  6:47    1 20-24   25 M    95 CARLTON RIFFEL                                                                        
 2     23:44  7:39    2 20-24   54 M   212 COLBY GRAHLING                                                                        
 3     25:46  8:19    3 20-24   84 M   274 KEITH JACKSON                                                                         
 4     26:16  8:28    4 20-24   89 M   444 Matt Vogel                                                                            
 5     28:15  9:07    5 20-24  124 M   232 PHILIP ALLCOTT                                                                        
 6     28:21  9:09    6 20-24  128 M   433 Adam Tyler                                                                            
 7     29:28  9:30    7 20-24  141 M   413 Mike Fiene                                                                            
 8     32:04 10:21    8 20-24  160 M   339 HUNTER MCCALL                                                                         
 9     32:15 10:24    9 20-24  163 M    60 KYLE GRIFFIS                                                                          

         MEN AGE GROUP 16-19


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     17:39  5:42    1 16-19    2 M    34 CHANDLER SOUCEY                                                                       
 2     19:18  6:14    2 16-19    8 M   224 JORVAN HERNANDEZ                                                                      
 3     19:44  6:22    3 16-19   11 M    77 DYLAN FORD                                                                            
 4     20:08  6:30    4 16-19   14 M   426 Paco Sierra Pagan                                                                     
 5     20:33  6:38    5 16-19   19 M   119 BRANDAN KLUGE                                                                         
 6     20:45  6:42    6 16-19   23 M    29 REINHARDT SWITZER                                                                     
 7     21:13  6:51    7 16-19   26 M   325 TEDDY SALB                                                                            
 8     21:56  7:05    8 16-19   33 M   141 MICHAEL LATULIPE                                                                      
 9     22:35  7:17    9 16-19   38 M   164 JOVANI CINTRON                                                                        
 10    23:31  7:35   10 16-19   49 M   272 TYLER KLOCKE                                                                           
 11    23:32  7:35   11 16-19   50 M   309 Trey Varnadoe                                                                          
 12    25:36  8:15   12 16-19   75 M   352 Brandon Behan                                                                          
 13    27:04  8:44   13 16-19  108 M   335 WOLF BAUSTERT                                                                          
 14    28:13  9:06   14 16-19  123 M   131 JACKSON WILLIAMS                                                                       
 15    28:17  9:07   15 16-19  125 M   358 Taylor Clark                                                                           
 16    35:50 11:34   16 16-19  176 M   432 Michael Santos                                                                         
 17    40:26 13:03   17 16-19  191 M   229 CONNOR REGISTER                                                                        

         MEN AGE GROUP 13-15


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:44  6:03    1 13-15    4 M   223 LEE MORRISON                                                                          
 2     18:45  6:03    2 13-15    5 M   211 JACOB May                                                                             
 3     19:08  6:10    3 13-15    7 M   159 JOSEPH FITZPATRICK                                                                    
 4     20:18  6:33    4 13-15   16 M   193 KRAY HUBNER                                                                           
 5     20:21  6:34    5 13-15   17 M   394 Chase Yonge                                                                           
 6     20:22  6:34    6 13-15   18 M   360 Drew Smith                                                                            
 7     21:16  6:52    7 13-15   27 M   210 TONY DEIORIO                                                                          
 8     21:55  7:04    8 13-15   32 M    58 SPENCER CRAIG                                                                         
 9     22:31  7:16    9 13-15   35 M   281 BRIG MERRITT                                                                          
 10    22:45  7:20   10 13-15   40 M   267 ROBBIE HEBERT                                                                          
 11    23:24  7:33   11 13-15   46 M   427 Adrian Sierra Pagan                                                                    
 12    23:28  7:34   12 13-15   47 M   403 Colby Ritter                                                                           
 13    23:35  7:36   13 13-15   51 M   414 Willis Lubin                                                                           
 14    23:38  7:37   14 13-15   52 M    65 WILLIAM BOYDSTUN                                                                       
 15    23:56  7:43   15 13-15   57 M   296 David Kays                                                                             
 16    26:22  8:30   16 13-15   92 M   260 CAMERON LOWERY                                                                         
 17    26:54  8:41   17 13-15  103 M   319 CARSON GILMAN                                                                          
 18    27:03  8:44   18 13-15  107 M   266 OWEN BOONE                                                                             
 19    31:39 10:13   19 13-15  154 M   129 PIERCEN MENDOLA                                                                        
 20    32:01 10:20   20 13-15  157 M    28 MATTHEW BAECHLE                                                                        
 21    35:54 11:35   21 13-15  177 M   409 Miguel Ortiz                                                                           
 22    38:27 12:24   22 13-15  184 M   353 Zack Behan                                                                             
 23    41:55 13:31   23 13-15  194 M   259 AARON DEESE                                                                            

         MEN AGE GROUP 10-12


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:34  6:38    1 10-12   20 M   234 DANIEL TRESSLER III                                                                   
 2     22:32  7:16    2 10-12   36 M   140 REID HARRISS                                                                          
 3     22:33  7:16    3 10-12   37 M   411 Alex Kay                                                                              
 4     23:30  7:35    4 10-12   48 M   265 BRYCE BOONE                                                                           
 5     25:30  8:14    5 10-12   74 M   204 XAVIER SOLOMON                                                                        
 6     26:37  8:35    6 10-12   98 M   373 John Pearson                                                                          
 7     27:25  8:51    7 10-12  114 M    23 ETHAN WOLFE-BAKER                                                                     
 8     27:31  8:53    8 10-12  115 M   314 LOGAN SWIFT                                                                           
 9     28:45  9:16    9 10-12  133 M   209 THOMAS DEIORIO                                                                        
 10    35:47 11:33   10 10-12  175 M   106 TEAGUE MENDOLA                                                                         
 11    37:15 12:01   11 10-12  180 M   200 MAX SIEMENS                                                                            
 12    38:59 12:35   12 10-12  186 M   262 MARK BAQUIE                                                                            
 13    39:49 12:51   13 10-12  189 M   277 JACOB HARWARD                                                                          

         MEN AGE GROUP 01- 9


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:41  8:17    1 01-9    80 M   324 JACKSON PIZZUTI                                                                      
 2     26:10  8:26    2 01-9    87 M   250 JACK MIZZONI                                                                         
 3     26:56  8:41    3 01-9   104 M   264 COLLIN BOONE                                                                         
 4     27:17  8:48    4 01-9   111 M   236 LOGAN SMITH                                                                          
 5     28:18  9:08    5 01-9   126 M    39 BRANTLEY WIGGINTON                                                                   
 6     30:56  9:59    6 01-9   151 M   257 AUSTIN BAUDERS                                                                       
 7     31:42 10:14    7 01-9   155 M    59 ETHAN CRAIG                                                                          
 8     32:02 10:20    8 01-9   158 M    41 JARETT ALLEN                                                                         
 9     32:28 10:28    9 01-9   166 M   249 COOPER RAGLE                                                                         
 10    35:58 11:36   10 01-9   178 M   201 KALEB MACLEAN                                                                         
 11    36:04 11:38   11 01-9   179 M   128 JUSTIN TERRELL                                                                        
 12    42:02 13:34   12 01-9   195 M    68 GABRIEL FREY                                                                          

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 65-69


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     28:26  9:10    1 65-69   53 F    26 THERESA SLIFER                                                                        

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 60-64


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     28:25  9:10    1 60-64   52 F    27 ERNA MILLER                                                                           
 2     31:28 10:09    2 60-64   91 F    99 MIDGE DOELING                                                                         
 3     41:52 13:30    3 60-64  183 F   333 THERESE COOK                                                                          
 4     51:34 16:38    4 60-64  205 F   365 Barbara Snell                                                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 55-59


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     34:37 11:10    1 55-59  141 F   439 Lyunn Heller                                                                          
 2     36:15 11:42    2 55-59  150 F   143 SUSAN BRAUN                                                                           

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 50-54


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:24  7:52    1 50-54   14 F   168 COLEEN MAHONEY                                                                        
 2     28:29  9:11    2 50-54   54 F   245 MERYL LOWELL                                                                          
 3     29:09  9:24    3 50-54   60 F   275 ARLENE PLUNKETT                                                                       
 4     29:54  9:39    4 50-54   68 F   298 Nancy Gallinaro                                                                       
 5     30:00  9:41    5 50-54   70 F   308 Terri Varnadow                                                                        
 6     30:16  9:46    6 50-54   71 F    62 LINDA FAMBROUG                                                                        
 7     30:21  9:47    7 50-54   73 F   253 TAMMY PARKER                                                                          
 8     30:36  9:52    8 50-54   76 F   172 PAM NEISER                                                                            
 9     31:16 10:05    9 50-54   87 F   312 Mary Oglesby                                                                          
 10    31:29 10:09   10 50-54   92 F   320 MELODEE HICKS                                                                          
 11    31:30 10:10   11 50-54   93 F   244 JENNY Salpeter                                                                         
 12    32:41 10:33   12 50-54  115 F    24 AMY KRANTZ                                                                             
 13    33:25 10:47   13 50-54  125 F   111 YVONNE MOYER                                                                           
 14    34:31 11:08   14 50-54  138 F    75 SUSAN ROWLAND                                                                          
 15    37:19 12:02   15 50-54  157 F   400 Josie Rotz                                                                             
 16    41:02 13:14   16 50-54  178 F   194 DIANNE TIMKO                                                                           

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 45-49


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:41  8:17    1 45-49   24 F   178 BETH BAYER                                                                            
 2     26:13  8:27    2 45-49   32 F   199 LINDA SIEMENS                                                                         
 3     27:44  8:57    3 45-49   42 F     7 Fran Siegfried                                                                        
 4     27:51  8:59    4 45-49   45 F   382 Julie Rohrbacher                                                                      
 5     29:59  9:40    5 45-49   69 F    36 JANET MORRIS                                                                          
 6     31:00 10:00    6 45-49   84 F   416 Debbie Taylor                                                                         
 7     31:06 10:02    7 45-49   85 F   401 Kim Sikille                                                                           
 8     31:11 10:04    8 45-49   86 F    22 LAURA WOLFE                                                                           
 9     31:59 10:19    9 45-49  100 F    11 Nancy Boyle                                                                           
 10    32:07 10:22   10 45-49  106 F   227 LINDA REGISTER                                                                         
 11    32:12 10:23   11 45-49  109 F   113 TONYA HUNT                                                                             
 12    33:07 10:41   12 45-49  122 F     8 Birgit Williams                                                                        
 13    34:52 11:15   13 45-49  142 F    32 LAURA PARIS                                                                            
 14    38:31 12:25   14 45-49  166 F   127 SHERI TERRELL                                                                          
 15    40:20 13:01   15 45-49  175 F   151 ODIE GUNTER                                                                            
 16    40:28 13:03   16 45-49  176 F   354 Karen Demeola                                                                          
 17    41:12 13:17   17 45-49  179 F   337 JACKIE COGDELL                                                                         
 18    43:16 13:57   18 45-49  193 F   126 JUDITH SLACK                                                                           
 19    56:01 18:04   19 45-49  208 F    54 JEANNIE GILES                                                                          
 20    56:40 18:17   20 45-49  210 F    61 LORI DAY                                                                               

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 40-44


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:21  7:51    1 40-44   13 F   280 HOLLY MILEY                                                                           
 2     24:30  7:54    2 40-44   15 F   246 KATHERINE HARTMAN                                                                     
 3     25:09  8:07    3 40-44   21 F   214 LESLIE BUCKLEN                                                                        
 4     25:41  8:17    4 40-44   25 F   225 MELISSA ANTHONY                                                                       
 5     25:53  8:21    5 40-44   26 F   166 IVETTE ORTEGA                                                                         
 6     25:55  8:22    6 40-44   27 F    12 Rosana DeIturrez                                                                      
 7     27:47  8:58    7 40-44   44 F   156 JEANETTE NAZZARI                                                                      
 8     28:07  9:04    8 40-44   47 F    10 Kim Garrett                                                                           
 9     29:10  9:25    9 40-44   62 F   231 SARAH LEPPERT                                                                         
 10    30:58  9:59   10 40-44   82 F   299 Amy Crews                                                                              
 11    31:44 10:14   11 40-44   97 F    56 ANGEL CRAIG                                                                            
 12    31:55 10:18   12 40-44   98 F   269 SUSAN HEBERT                                                                           
 13    32:25 10:27   13 40-44  112 F   367 Sonja Lonadier                                                                         
 14    32:36 10:31   14 40-44  114 F   187 ANDREA LEAPHART                                                                        
 15    33:05 10:40   15 40-44  121 F   174 REBECCA FIERLE                                                                         
 16    33:17 10:44   16 40-44  124 F   130 KATHRINE WILLIAMS                                                                      
 17    33:46 10:54   17 40-44  129 F   115 SALLY SMITH                                                                            
 18    34:09 11:01   18 40-44  135 F   220 REGINA BRONZI                                                                          
 19    34:22 11:05   19 40-44  136 F   351 Dawn Behan                                                                             
 20    34:26 11:06   20 40-44  137 F   364 Christine McGreal                                                                      
 21    36:22 11:44   21 40-44  151 F   334 MONICA BAUSTERT                                                                        
 22    36:29 11:46   22 40-44  152 F   192 LORI BENNETT                                                                           
 23    39:04 12:36   23 40-44  170 F   160 COLENA SHOEMAKER                                                                       
 24    41:45 13:28   24 40-44  181 F   316 JENNIFER SWIFT                                                                         
 25    41:58 13:32   25 40-44  185 F     3 Leah Greenleaf                                                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 35-39


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:26  7:34    1 35-39    7 F   181 MELISSA CAMPBELL                                                                      
 2     26:59  8:42    2 35-39   36 F   396 Marlo Coker                                                                           
 3     28:12  9:06    3 35-39   49 F   434 Christie Evon                                                                         
 4     28:23  9:09    4 35-39   51 F   293 Amy Reghetti                                                                          
 5     31:36 10:12    5 35-39   96 F    83 JAYME PIOTTI                                                                          
 6     31:58 10:19    6 35-39   99 F   441 Michala Jones                                                                         
 7     32:08 10:22    7 35-39  107 F   146 HEATHER SORENSON                                                                      
 8     32:20 10:26    8 35-39  111 F    44 REGINA EVANS                                                                          
 9     34:04 10:59    9 35-39  132 F   405 Melissa Kay                                                                           
 10    34:32 11:08   10 35-39  139 F   150 DANA MORAN                                                                             
 11    35:42 11:31   11 35-39  146 F   288 Stephanie Martin                                                                       
 12    38:30 12:25   12 35-39  167 F    97 JANUARY TRAPP                                                                          
 13    42:54 13:50   13 35-39  189 F   343 AUDREY OCONNELL                                                                        
 14    51:34 16:38   14 35-39  206 F   366 Tammy Depew                                                                            

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 30-34


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:22  7:32    1 30-34    6 F   105 CANDICE SCOTT                                                                         
 2     23:34  7:36    2 30-34    8 F    48 FAITH MEWBORN                                                                         
 3     23:43  7:39    3 30-34    9 F   378 Janet Jones                                                                           
 4     25:07  8:06    4 30-34   20 F   305 Brianna Liles                                                                         
 5     25:41  8:17    5 30-34   23 F   263 NICOLE BAQUIE                                                                         
 6     25:58  8:23    6 30-34   29 F   233 GN NIERE                                                                              
 7     27:27  8:51    7 30-34   40 F   372 Jill Coyne                                                                            
 8     30:18  9:46    8 30-34   72 F    66 MICHELLE MORENO                                                                       
 9     31:20 10:06    9 30-34   88 F   423 Claire Bloomer                                                                        
 10    32:33 10:30   10 30-34  113 F   134 SHILO MONTES                                                                           
 11    33:03 10:40   11 30-34  120 F    72 CATRINA HAJAL                                                                          
 12    33:36 10:50   12 30-34  127 F   501 Courtney Varney                                                                        
 13    36:01 11:37   13 30-34  148 F   202 JENNIFER MACLEAN                                                                       
 14    36:08 11:39   14 30-34  149 F   180 RHONDA REYNOLDS                                                                        
 15    37:34 12:07   15 30-34  160 F   149 ANGELA MARTIN                                                                          
 16    37:52 12:13   16 30-34  163 F   322 CHARLOTTE TROUT                                                                        
 17    38:01 12:16   17 30-34  164 F    76 KRISTY BENEFIELD                                                                       
 18    39:13 12:39   18 30-34  171 F   329 APRIL PHINAZEE                                                                         
 19    40:15 12:59   19 30-34  174 F    18 Jessica Smith                                                                          
 20    40:31 13:04   20 30-34  177 F   347 LAYLA GAJ                                                                              
 21    42:51 13:49   21 30-34  187 F   429 Heather Yancey                                                                         
 22    42:52 13:50   22 30-34  188 F   112 MANDY CLERE                                                                            
 23    44:24 14:19   23 30-34  196 F   124 KRISTIN AINSCOW                                                                        
 24    46:12 14:54   24 30-34  198 F   158 STEPHANIE EDWORTHY                                                                     
 25    49:44 16:03   25 30-34  201 F   148 SALINA FLEMING                                                                         
 26    49:48 16:04   26 30-34  202 F   332 KELLI HART                                                                             

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 25-29


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:00  8:23    1 25-29   30 F   446 Katherine Calton                                                                      
 2     26:38  8:35    2 25-29   35 F   384 Amy Greene                                                                            
 3     28:04  9:03    3 25-29   46 F   306 Christie Kail                                                                         
 4     28:41  9:15    4 25-29   56 F    91 JESSICA NELSON                                                                        
 5     30:27  9:49    5 25-29   74 F    98 ROSE HUTCHINSON                                                                       
 6     31:32 10:10    6 25-29   94 F   438 Kate Farrar                                                                           
 7     32:05 10:21    7 25-29  103 F   147 TIFFANY SHARBONO                                                                      
 8     32:52 10:36    8 25-29  118 F   294 Sondra Stokes                                                                         
 9     33:40 10:52    9 25-29  128 F   197 ANDREA SNYDER                                                                         
 10    37:26 12:05   10 25-29  158 F   173 KRISTEN BRINTON                                                                        
 11    37:39 12:09   11 25-29  161 F    70 MELISSA COOKE                                                                          
 12    39:37 12:47   12 25-29  172 F   175 CYNDIA DEJESUS                                                                         
 13    40:15 12:59   13 25-29  173 F    79 PAULA KIDNEY                                                                           
 14    41:28 13:23   14 25-29  180 F    17 Megan Ahmed                                                                            
 15    42:55 13:51   15 25-29  190 F   292 Kyla Fitzgerald                                                                        
 16    43:54 14:10   16 25-29  195 F   167 DANIELLE ADAMS                                                                         
 17    56:40 18:17   17 25-29  209 F    49 CAROLYN ELLIS                                                                          

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 20-24


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:34  7:17    1 20-24    3 F   435 Lindsey Cable                                                                         
 2     23:16  7:30    2 20-24    4 F   436 Mayablue Stauffer Macdow                                                              
 3     24:54  8:02    3 20-24   17 F   393 Carrie Yonge                                                                          
 4     30:31  9:51    4 20-24   75 F   363 Ashley Erwine                                                                         
 5     30:44  9:55    5 20-24   77 F   380 Kelsey Cannon                                                                         
 6     31:22 10:07    6 20-24   89 F   196 BRENDA TIMKO                                                                          
 7     31:23 10:07    7 20-24   90 F   163 TEILA DECKER                                                                          
 8     32:06 10:21    8 20-24  104 F   431 Laura Richmond                                                                        
 9     32:06 10:21    9 20-24  105 F   273 JENNIFER CLARKE                                                                       
 10    37:12 12:00   10 20-24  154 F   395 Hazel Almagier                                                                         
 11    37:14 12:01   11 20-24  155 F   185 JESSICA HARTIGAN                                                                       
 12    37:43 12:10   12 20-24  162 F   145 CHRISTINA SPRADLEY                                                                     
 13    38:20 12:22   13 20-24  165 F   157 MELISSA PERRY                                                                          
 14    38:42 12:29   14 20-24  168 F    69 LESLIE BOYDSTUN                                                                        
 15    38:54 12:33   15 20-24  169 F   344 HALEY HICKS                                                                            
 16    43:06 13:54   16 20-24  192 F   349 BRITTANY WILSON                                                                        
 17    49:41 16:02   17 20-24  199 F   428 Brooke Forte                                                                           
 18    49:41 16:02   18 20-24  200 F   330 SHANNON BARTELL                                                                        
 19    51:06 16:29   19 20-24  204 F    38 MICHELLE BURR                                                                          

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 16-19


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:07  8:25    1 16-19   31 F   430 Taylor Wear                                                                           
 2     28:16  9:07    2 16-19   50 F   357 Alice Cannon                                                                          
 3     29:36  9:33    3 16-19   64 F   190 BRIANA BENNETT                                                                        
 4     30:59 10:00    4 16-19   83 F   398 Heather Rotz                                                                          
 5     32:02 10:20    5 16-19  102 F   107 AYLA JOHNSON                                                                          
 6     33:01 10:39    6 16-19  119 F    73 SHELBY WILSON                                                                         
 7     33:35 10:50    7 16-19  126 F   442 Emily Bruce                                                                           
 8     34:01 10:58    8 16-19  130 F   217 LAUREN MANGES                                                                         
 9     34:02 10:59    9 16-19  131 F   219 KERI SHEFFIELD                                                                        
 10    37:30 12:06   10 16-19  159 F   138 JOURDON BRYANT                                                                         
 11    44:40 14:25   11 16-19  197 F   443 Morganne Morrison                                                                      
 12    56:00 18:04   12 16-19  207 F   271 HANNAH KRAUSE                                                                          

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 13-15


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:18  7:31    1 13-15    5 F   186 SKYLER LEAPHART                                                                       
 2     24:02  7:45    2 13-15   10 F   120 ELAINA KLUGE                                                                          
 3     24:18  7:50    3 13-15   12 F   114 HALLIE HUNT                                                                           
 4     25:20  8:10    4 13-15   22 F   171 EMILY ROOD                                                                            
 5     27:23  8:50    5 13-15   39 F   336 AMAYA BAUSTERT                                                                        
 6     28:10  9:05    6 13-15   48 F   255 TALIA ASLANI                                                                          
 7     28:44  9:16    7 13-15   57 F   208 ALESSANDRA DEIORIO                                                                    
 8     29:02  9:22    8 13-15   58 F   374 Nikita Pearson                                                                        
 9     29:05  9:23    9 13-15   59 F   103 MACKENZIE BLAIRE                                                                      
 10    30:52  9:57   10 13-15   78 F   290 Skyler Pittman                                                                         
 11    30:53  9:58   11 13-15   79 F   383 Alissa Lafave                                                                          
 12    31:34 10:11   12 13-15   95 F   326 CAROLE ANN SALB                                                                        
 13    32:00 10:19   13 13-15  101 F   243 ELIZABETH WILLIAMS                                                                     
 14    32:09 10:22   14 13-15  108 F   345 ANNA MILLER                                                                            
 15    32:48 10:35   15 13-15  116 F   216 BLAIR BUCKLEN                                                                          
 16    32:50 10:35   16 13-15  117 F    52 HADLEY MCCAIN                                                                          
 17    35:44 11:32   17 13-15  147 F   258 HAYLEY HENDERSON                                                                       
 18    36:57 11:55   18 13-15  153 F   355 Brittany Demeola                                                                       
 19    50:45 16:22   19 13-15  203 F   152 CORI GUNTER                                                                            

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 10-12


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:56  7:05    1 10-12    2 F    88 PAYTON POSSEHL                                                                        
 2     25:04  8:05    2 10-12   18 F   237 LEXIE SMITH                                                                           
 3     25:06  8:06    3 10-12   19 F   389 Allison Williams                                                                      
 4     25:56  8:22    4 10-12   28 F   188 SIERRA LEAPHART                                                                       
 5     26:15  8:28    5 10-12   33 F   317 HANNAH HICKS                                                                          
 6     26:17  8:29    6 10-12   34 F   318 HALEY HICKS                                                                           
 7     27:00  8:43    7 10-12   37 F   137 CHLOE BLESSING                                                                        
 8     27:09  8:45    8 10-12   38 F   251 ISABELLA MIZZONI                                                                      
 9     27:43  8:56    9 10-12   41 F     6 Meagan Siegfried                                                                      
 10    27:45  8:57   10 10-12   43 F   422 Danar Redgate                                                                          
 11    28:39  9:15   11 10-12   55 F   391 Samantha McCormick                                                                     
 12    29:10  9:25   12 10-12   61 F   285 Lexie Levandowski                                                                      
 13    29:54  9:39   13 10-12   67 F   153 ALISHA GUNTER                                                                          
 14    30:54  9:58   14 10-12   80 F   254 BREANA JOLLEY                                                                          
 15    30:58  9:59   15 10-12   81 F   301 Campbell Crews                                                                         
 16    32:14 10:24   16 10-12  110 F   154 BAILEY GUNTER                                                                          
 17    33:13 10:43   17 10-12  123 F   310 Kaitlyn Graves                                                                         
 18    34:06 11:00   18 10-12  133 F   286 Addison Levandowski                                                                    
 19    34:34 11:09   19 10-12  140 F   248 KYLEY ODELL                                                                            
 20    35:05 11:19   20 10-12  143 F   341 PEYTON MERRIMAN                                                                        
 21    35:37 11:29   21 10-12  144 F   356 Madison Blankenship                                                                    
 22    35:40 11:30   22 10-12  145 F   247 CAROLINE MERRIMAN                                                                      
 23    37:17 12:02   23 10-12  156 F   238 SOPHIA GIVENS                                                                          
 24    42:05 13:35   24 10-12  186 F   342 SARAH OCONNELL                                                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 01- 9


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:42  7:58    1 01-9    16 F   268 LAUREN HEBERT                                                                        
 2     29:25  9:29    2 01-9    63 F   388 Picabo Lesh                                                                          
 3     29:52  9:38    3 01-9    65 F   410 Jillian Kay                                                                          
 4     29:53  9:38    4 01-9    66 F   404 Savanna C Orns                                                                       
 5     34:08 11:01    5 01-9   134 F   302 Camden Crews                                                                         
 6     41:48 13:29    6 01-9   182 F   315 RILEIGH SWIFT                                                                        
 7     41:54 13:31    7 01-9   184 F   261 MADISON DIXON                                                                        
 8     42:56 13:51    8 01-9   191 F   350 ABBY DYER                                                                            
 9     43:36 14:04    9 01-9   194 F   303 Cole Crews                                                                           

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET