Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ct/Nov22_Malibu_set1.shtml

Malibu Thanksgiving 5K Road Race

Berlin, CT, November 22, 2012

[Age Group Winners ]

Overall Results

Results by: The Last Mile LLC

                     Malibu Thanksgiving 5K Road Race
                              Berlin, CT USA
                           11/22/2012 - 6:45 AM
                         Weather: Cold 30's Clear
                       Results by: The Last Mile LLC
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                     Timed with MyLaps Bib tag system
                            Phone: 860-456-4451
================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
             ********* Results in order of gun time **********
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== ================== == 
    1    306 Nico Greco          M   1/28     1/137  M1929  20   16:10.55  5:13   16:10.84  5:13 Terryville         CT 
    2    134 Annmarie Tuxbury    F   1/14     1/184  F1418  18   18:37.55  6:00   18:38.14  6:00 New Hartford, Ct   CT 
    3    254 James Creighton     M   1/25     2/137  M4049  47   18:41.25  6:01   18:41.54  6:01 West Simsbury      CT 
    4    272 Dameon Chantiloupe  M   1/27     3/137  M3039  31   19:06.20  6:09   19:06.52  6:10 Hartford           CT 
    5    239 Darrell Cook        M   2/27     4/137  M3039  37   19:25.61  6:16   19:25.86  6:16 Plantsville        CT 
    6    253 Zoltan Rigo         M   2/28     5/137  M1929  29   19:35.05  6:19   19:35.34  6:19 Berlin             CT 
    7    351 Mary-Lynn Currier   F   1/49     2/184  F4049  40   19:43.22  6:21   19:43.72  6:21 Canton             CT 
    8     66 Jason Ellis         M   3/27     6/137  M3039  33   19:54.82  6:25   19:55.11  6:25 West Hartford      CT 
    9    146 Atticus Moll        M   3/28     7/137  M1929  20   19:54.33  6:25   20:01.31  6:27 Farmington         CT 
   10    228 Patrick Cassidy     M   1/15     8/137  M-13   13   20:11.25  6:30   20:14.79  6:31 West Hartford      CT 
   11    334 Paul Kusek          M   1/34     9/137  M5059  55   20:24.31  6:35   20:24.60  6:35 Kensington         CT 
   12    273 Jason Malcolm       M   4/28    10/137  M1929  26   20:48.81  6:42   20:51.36  6:43 Hartford           CT 
   13    266 Steven Youmatz      M   2/34    11/137  M5059  50   20:53.56  6:44   20:54.61  6:44 Middletown         CT 
   14    320 Rick Leupold        M   2/25    12/137  M4049  49   21:02.22  6:47   21:03.48  6:47 Newington          CT 
   15    303 Dane Lemeris        F   1/42     3/184  F1929  25   21:04.09  6:47   21:04.38  6:47 New York           NY 
   16    207 Sam Papacoda        M   1/3     13/137  M1418  15   21:07.94  6:49   21:09.22  6:49 Berlin             CT 
   17    333 Jake Werblow        M   4/27    14/137  M3039  36   21:10.56  6:49   21:10.81  6:50 New Britain        CT 
   18    109 Sam Katten          M   2/3     15/137  M1418  15   21:00.93  6:46   21:11.99  6:50 West Hartford      CT 
   19     23 Brooks Clinton      M   5/28    16/137  M1929  28   21:06.84  6:48   21:22.42  6:53 Scotch Plains      NJ 
   20    200 Jim Mahoney         M   3/34    17/137  M5059  58   21:33.70  6:57   21:33.99  6:57 Berlin             CT 
   21    349 John Legere         M   5/27    18/137  M3039  36   21:44.84  7:00   21:46.50  7:01 Canton             CT 
   22    275 Tony Dasilva        M   4/34    19/137  M5059  50   21:46.11  7:01   21:46.40  7:01 Bristol            CT 
   23    198 Steven Moore        M   5/34    20/137  M5059  50   21:43.93  7:00   21:47.22  7:01 Glastonbury        CT 
   24    335 Andrea Sadowski     F   1/48     4/184  F3039  37   21:46.98  7:01   21:48.10  7:02 Kensington         CT 
   25    244 Krzysztof Barnat    M   6/27    21/137  M3039  38   21:56.49  7:04   22:00.89  7:06 Berlin             CT 
   26    183 Brooke Barbero      F   2/48     5/184  F3039  38   22:09.42  7:08   22:09.71  7:08 Berlin             CT 
   27    112 Mark Dixon          M   7/27    22/137  M3039  34   22:09.57  7:08   22:13.88  7:10 Hartford           CT 
   28     91 Peter Siuda         M   8/27    23/137  M3039  33   22:15.56  7:10   22:28.04  7:14 Boston             MA 
   29    353 Steve Schiller      M   6/34    24/137  M5059  50   22:29.34  7:15   22:30.68  7:15 New Britain        CT 
   30    196 Chris Nahstoll      M   9/27    25/137  M3039  33   22:19.95  7:12   22:32.97  7:16 Highland Lakes     NJ 
   31    356 Garrett Mellon      M   6/28    26/137  M1929  19   22:23.28  7:13   22:36.71  7:17 Broad Brook        CT 
   32    229 David Isabelle      M   3/25    27/137  M4049  46   22:43.56  7:19   22:46.81  7:20 West Hartland      CT 
   33    301 Daniel Pilewski     M   4/25    28/137  M4049  42   22:43.17  7:19   22:46.79  7:20 Berlin             CT 
   34    308 Sarah Minella       F   1/12     6/184  F-13   13   22:54.25  7:23   22:55.39  7:23 Burlington         CT 
   35    231 Leonard Discenza    M   7/34    29/137  M5059  55   22:58.60  7:24   22:59.21  7:24 Windsor            CT 
   36    145 Satchel Moll        M   2/15    30/137  M-13   13   22:58.28  7:24   23:06.39  7:27 Farmington         CT 
   37    162 Paul Baldini        M   5/25    31/137  M4049  41   23:06.11  7:27   23:07.81  7:27 North Haven        CT 
   38    297 Sarah Bellizzi      F   2/12     7/184  F-13   11   23:09.27  7:28   23:09.74  7:28 Newington          CT 
   39    106 Allison Pucci       F   2/42     8/184  F1929  20   23:05.09  7:26   23:10.20  7:28 Kensington         CT 
   40    283 Vinny Curry         M   8/34    32/137  M5059  59   23:12.73  7:29   23:13.62  7:29 New Britain        CT 
   41    280 Oliva Martino       F   2/14     9/184  F1418  15   23:13.60  7:29   23:13.91  7:29 Kensington         CT 
   42    123 Raquel Romano       F   3/14    10/184  F1418  15   23:13.95  7:29   23:17.17  7:30 Southington        CT 
   43     14 Christina Taddei    F   3/48    11/184  F3039  31   23:06.79  7:27   23:18.48  7:31 Somerville         MA 
   44    122 Peter Romano        M   6/25    33/137  M4049  47   23:23.30  7:32   23:26.33  7:33 Southington        CT 
   45    300 Alice Carrillo      F   2/49    12/184  F4049  47   23:27.53  7:34   23:27.82  7:34 Southington        CT 
   46      5 Lenny Laskowski     M  10/27    34/137  M3039  35   23:38.01  7:37   23:42.21  7:38 Berlin             CT 
   47    227 John Cassidy        M   3/3     35/137  M1418  16   23:32.97  7:35   23:44.27  7:39 West Hartford      CT 
   48    113 Christian Nelson    M   7/25    36/137  M4049  44   23:33.28  7:35   23:45.43  7:39 West Hartford      CT 
   49    157 Mitchell Rakowski   M   3/15    37/137  M-13   10   23:46.81  7:40   23:49.98  7:41 West Simsbury      CT 
   50    156 Robert Rakowski     M   8/25    38/137  M4049  44   23:46.94  7:40   23:50.32  7:41 West Simsbury      CT 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== ================== == 
   51    230 John Martino        M   9/25    39/137  M4049  48   23:59.22  7:44   23:59.76  7:44 Kensington         CT 
   52     59 Kerry Verdecchia    F   4/48    13/184  F3039  31   24:05.47  7:46   24:10.68  7:47 Meriden            CT 
   53    261 Garrett Tucker      M  11/27    40/137  M3039  34   24:02.21  7:45   24:12.34  7:48 Middletown         CT 
   54     20 Jessica Johnson     F   5/48    14/184  F3039  34   24:22.64  7:51   24:23.01  7:51 West Hartford      CT 
   55    318 Trish Amoroso       F   3/49    15/184  F4049  48   24:22.93  7:51   24:25.77  7:52 Suffield           CT 
   56    332 Joseph Salvio       M   9/34    41/137  M5059  50   24:26.82  7:53   24:28.82  7:53 New Britain        CT 
   57    250 Joseph Leary        M   4/15    42/137  M-13   13   24:24.36  7:52   24:30.29  7:54 Berlin             CT 
   58    305 Shaun Griffin       M   5/15    43/137  M-13   12   24:17.02  7:49   24:30.20  7:54 New Britain        CT 
   59      4 Nicholas Fucello    M  10/34    44/137  M5059  56   24:37.58  7:56   24:37.87  7:56 Kensington         CT 
   60    191 Klajd Kovaci        M   7/28    45/137  M1929  23   24:39.98  7:57   24:41.83  7:57 Wethersfield       CT 
   61    282 Christopher Martino M   8/28    46/137  M1929  19   24:51.15  8:00   24:51.40  8:01 Kensington         CT 
   62     62 Grant Cunningham    M   9/28    47/137  M1929  20   24:50.26  8:00   24:52.05  8:01 Unionville         CT 
   63    267 Gianni Fanelli      M   6/15    48/137  M-13   11   24:52.40  8:01   24:53.44  8:01 Berlin             CT 
   64     73 Min Cho             M  10/28    49/137  M1929  24   24:41.23  7:57   24:54.29  8:01 Jamaica Plain      MA 
   65     56 Scott Wojsnarowicz  M  11/28    50/137  M1929  20   24:49.84  8:00   24:58.06  8:03 Bristol            CT 
   66    178 Deanna Capp         F   6/48    16/184  F3039  34   24:58.45  8:03   24:58.74  8:03 Windsor Locks      CT 
   67    258 David Kinney        M  11/34    51/137  M5059  50   25:18.05  8:09   25:20.38  8:10 Berlin             CT 
   68    263 Paulina Gromowski   F   7/48    17/184  F3039  34   25:26.04  8:12   25:32.96  8:14 Farmington         CT 
   69    219 David Lawrence-Hawl M  10/25    52/137  M4049  48   25:28.02  8:12   25:36.54  8:15 Coventry           CT 
   70    259 Mitch Barnat        M  11/25    53/137  M4049  42   25:33.86  8:14   25:37.44  8:15 Berlin             CT 
   71     98 Chuck Tencza        M  12/34    54/137  M5059  56   25:36.60  8:15   25:40.05  8:16 Berlin             CT 
   72    284 Mathieu Letendre    M   7/15    55/137  M-13   12   25:39.86  8:16   25:44.52  8:18 East Berlin        CT 
   73    288 Steve Pohl          M   1/4     56/137  M6069  62   25:43.08  8:17   25:48.20  8:19 Plainville         CT 
   74     70 Laura Cunningham    F   3/12    18/184  F-13   12   25:59.42  8:22   26:13.68  8:27 Unionville         CT 
   75     84 Kayla Cunningham    F   4/14    19/184  F1418  16   26:00.61  8:23   26:14.87  8:27 Unionville         CT 
   76     25 Blake Clinton       M  12/28    57/137  M1929  20   26:01.83  8:23   26:17.71  8:28 Avon               CT 
   77    248 Suzanne Butler      F   4/49    20/184  F4049  45   26:16.64  8:28   26:19.76  8:29 Berlin             CT 
   78    159 Adam Krzynowek      M  13/34    58/137  M5059  52   26:13.88  8:27   26:20.13  8:29 New Britain        CT 
   79    343 David Head          M  12/25    59/137  M4049  43   26:22.76  8:30   26:22.76  8:30 Rocky Hill         CT 
   80    326 Michael Niro        M  13/25    60/137  M4049  40   26:14.06  8:27   26:23.00  8:30 Berlin             CT 
   81    359 Jamie Tomassetti    F   8/48    21/184  F3039  30   26:10.49  8:26   26:28.28  8:32 Middletown         CT 
   82    225 Mike Cassidy        M  14/34    61/137  M5059  53   26:18.85  8:29   26:30.15  8:32 West Hartford      CT 
   83    222 John Reilly         M  15/34    62/137  M5059  50   26:24.46  8:30   26:31.13  8:33 Berlin             CT 
   84    276 Benjamin Rockey     M  12/27    63/137  M3039  30   26:40.23  8:36   26:44.05  8:37 Windsor Locks      CT 
   85    218 Joe Nocera          M   8/15    64/137  M-13   13   26:33.03  8:33   26:45.79  8:37 Southington        CT 
   86    194 John Pike           M  13/27    65/137  M3039  34   26:42.74  8:36   26:46.75  8:38 Kensington         CT 
   87    108 Travis Lappe        M  14/25    66/137  M4049  40   26:45.70  8:37   26:51.87  8:39 Kensington         CT 
   88    107 Lisa Lappe          F   9/48    22/184  F3039  37   26:46.07  8:37   26:51.83  8:39 Kensington         CT 
   89     49 Chris Magnoli       M  13/28    67/137  M1929  26   26:39.93  8:35   26:54.78  8:40 Southington        CT 
   90      1 Charisse Huls       F   3/42    23/184  F1929  20   26:52.36  8:39   26:56.21  8:41 Canton             CT 
   91    143 Charles Madigan     M  16/34    68/137  M5059  50   26:55.49  8:40   27:03.06  8:43 Plainville         CT 
   92     24 Jake Clinton        M  14/28    69/137  M1929  28   26:47.53  8:38   27:03.15  8:43 Hoboken            NJ 
   93     27 Kate Donnelly       F   4/42    24/184  F1929  27   26:47.88  8:38   27:03.22  8:43 Hoboken            NJ 
   94    242 Cherie Klewicki     F   5/49    25/184  F4049  43   26:53.14  8:40   27:04.94  8:44 Plainville         CT 
   95    195 Kate Nahstoll       F  10/48    26/184  F3039  34   27:05.26  8:44   27:18.64  8:48 Highland Lakes     NJ 
   96    226 Rita Cassidy        F   6/49    27/184  F4049  49   27:07.89  8:44   27:19.09  8:48 West Hartford      CT 
   97    114 Wendy Gray          F  11/48    28/184  F3039  35   27:05.96  8:44   27:19.74  8:48 Collinsville       CT 
   98    192 John Humphry        M  15/28    70/137  M1929  22   27:29.45  8:51   27:29.88  8:52 New Britain        CT 
   99    152 Katherine Muscatell F   7/49    29/184  F4049  48   27:36.78  8:54   27:37.40  8:54 Berlin             CT 
  100    299 April Adorno        F   5/42    30/184  F1929  23   27:34.81  8:53   27:38.92  8:54 Newington          CT 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== ================== == 
  101     76 Jim Calvo   Jr.     M  15/25    71/137  M4049  43   27:26.08  8:50   27:43.33  8:56 New Britain        CT 
  102     90 Amanda Parisi       F  12/48    31/184  F3039  31   27:35.37  8:53   27:47.80  8:57 Boston             MA 
  103    235 Keirsten Hallet     F   8/49    32/184  F4049  42   27:46.09  8:57   27:48.37  8:57 Burlington         CT 
  104    236 Kiley Hallet        F   4/12    33/184  F-13   13   27:46.07  8:57   27:48.38  8:57 Burlington         CT 
  105    309 Margaret Kwasniewsk F   6/42    34/184  F1929  26   27:49.51  8:58   27:51.69  8:59 Old Saybrook       CT 
  106     44 Charai Bellini      F  13/48    35/184  F3039  31   27:38.36  8:54   27:53.53  8:59 Berlin             CT 
  107    311 Rob Mays            M  14/27    72/137  M3039  33   27:47.16  8:57   28:00.67  9:01 Alexandria         VA 
  108    352 John Brester        M  16/28    73/137  M1929  26   27:53.38  8:59   28:03.19  9:02 Berlin             CT 
  109    274 Lisa Tribuzio       F   9/49    36/184  F4049  46   28:00.20  9:01   28:05.59  9:03 Kensington         CT 
  110     29 Greg Nash           M  17/34    74/137  M5059  53   28:00.71  9:01   28:09.14  9:04 West Hartford      CT 
  111    211 Stephanie Meyer     F   5/14    37/184  F1418  14   28:09.75  9:04   28:11.78  9:05 North Haven        CT 
  112    338 Khiya Wing          F   6/14    38/184  F1418  15   28:06.60  9:03   28:13.26  9:06 Berlin             CT 
  113    193 Holly Pike          F  10/49    39/184  F4049  48   28:09.32  9:04   28:13.40  9:06 Kensington         CT 
  114    278 Elijah Gottfried    M   9/15    75/137  M-13   13   28:06.91  9:03   28:14.01  9:06 Avon               CT 
  115     60 Steve Jenkins       M  16/25    76/137  M4049  40   28:11.80  9:05   28:16.67  9:07 Meriden            CT 
  116    256 Joseph Melendez     M  17/28    77/137  M1929  20   28:12.03  9:05   28:17.22  9:07 Lowville           NY 
  117     51 Christine Vale Da S F  11/49    40/184  F4049  42   28:04.13  9:03   28:19.26  9:07 Berlin             CT 
  118    165 Valerie Hyde        F  12/49    41/184  F4049  41   28:11.52  9:05   28:19.80  9:08 Kensington         CT 
  119    357 Dawn Plante         F  14/48    42/184  F3039  30   28:16.88  9:07   28:21.28  9:08 Canton             CT 
  120    208 Walter Ostrinski    M  18/34    78/137  M5059  53   28:10.42  9:05   28:21.89  9:08 North Haven        CT 
  121    302 Paul Zagorsky       M  19/34    79/137  M5059  54   28:14.23  9:06   28:24.59  9:09 New Britain        CT 
  122     87 Dave Zakoscielny    M  15/27    80/137  M3039  34   28:16.40  9:07   28:25.81  9:10 Newington          CT 
  123    277 Daniel Gottfried    M  16/27    81/137  M3039  34   28:21.60  9:08   28:28.87  9:11 Avon               CT 
  124    237 Tara Sanabria       F  15/48    43/184  F3039  36   28:29.27  9:11   28:31.86  9:11 Burlington         CT 
  125    164 Chris Hyde          M  17/25    82/137  M4049  42   28:24.82  9:09   28:33.00  9:12 Kensington         CT 
  126    224 Sandra Bulmer       F  13/49    44/184  F4049  49   28:35.01  9:13   28:43.20  9:15 Cromwell           CT 
  127    128 Brian Csuka         M  17/27    83/137  M3039  39   28:37.95  9:13   28:43.29  9:15 Southington        CT 
  128    223 Steven Bulmer       M  20/34    84/137  M5059  52   28:33.77  9:12   28:43.38  9:15 Cromwell           CT 
  129    360 Silvestre Santos    M  21/34    85/137  M5059  50   28:43.87  9:15   28:43.87  9:15 Bristol            CT 
  130    271 Katarina Bade       F   5/12    45/184  F-13   12   28:37.39  9:13   28:46.93  9:16 East Granby        CT 
  131    269 Gretchin Bade       F  14/49    46/184  F4049  47   28:38.01  9:13   28:47.89  9:17 East Granby        CT 
  132     69 Colleen Cunningham  F  15/49    47/184  F4049  47   28:34.96  9:12   28:50.17  9:17 Unionville         CT 
  133    150 Joseph Dilling      M  18/28    86/137  M1929  25   28:42.99  9:15   28:51.00  9:18 New Britain        CT 
  134     81 Kevin O'Keefe       M  19/28    87/137  M1929  24   28:40.65  9:14   28:51.76  9:18 Middletown         CT 
  135     30 Stephen Wall        M  18/25    88/137  M4049  43   28:36.86  9:13   28:52.96  9:18 Kensington         CT 
  136    268 Daniel Bade         M  22/34    89/137  M5059  51   28:44.94  9:16   28:54.77  9:19 East Granby        CT 
  137    270 Erik Bade           M  10/15    90/137  M-13    9   28:45.08  9:16   28:54.58  9:19 East Granby        CT 
  138     32 Janet Ryan          F   1/5     48/184  F6069  60   28:49.74  9:17   28:56.69  9:19 Berlin             CT 
  139     33 Lindsey Ryan        F   7/42    49/184  F1929  28   28:49.37  9:17   28:56.73  9:19 Berlin             CT 
  140    329 Julia Bailey        F   7/14    50/184  F1418  15   28:53.08  9:18   28:58.02  9:20 Southington        CT 
  141    137 Sarah Gallardo      F  16/48    51/184  F3039  31   28:54.54  9:19   28:58.94  9:20 Newington          CT 
  142     77 Brenda Zambrello    F  17/48    52/184  F3039  36   28:54.02  9:19   29:03.10  9:22 Berlin             CT 
  143     50 Kathryn Magnoli     F   8/42    53/184  F1929  24   28:52.45  9:18   29:08.25  9:23 Brookline          MA 
  144    184 Karen Laskowski     F   2/5     54/184  F6069  60   29:08.62  9:23   29:12.47  9:25 Plainville         CT 
  145    151 Richard Zbrozek     M   2/4     91/137  M6069  65   29:12.37  9:25   29:13.87  9:25 Berlin             CT 
  146    295 Joshua Gottfried    M  18/27    92/137  M3039  36   29:10.29  9:24   29:15.74  9:26 Hartford           CT 
  147    260 Patrick Snow        M  19/25    93/137  M4049  47   29:10.37  9:24   29:16.37  9:26 Cromwell           CT 
  148     48 John Pandolfi       M  20/28    94/137  M1929  26   29:03.02  9:22   29:18.32  9:26 Washington         DC 
  149     54 Jena Rascoe         F   9/42    55/184  F1929  26   29:01.46  9:21   29:18.32  9:26 Stamford           CT 
  150    296 Lauren Pandolfi     F  10/42    56/184  F1929  24   29:04.10  9:22   29:20.16  9:27 Farmington         CT 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== ================== == 
  151     57 David Barnes        M  20/25    95/137  M4049  43   29:17.69  9:26   29:25.52  9:29 Berlin             CT 
  152     52 Serena Scanzillo    F  11/42    57/184  F1929  27   29:20.30  9:27   29:26.45  9:29 Arlington          VA 
  153     53 John Morgan         M  21/28    96/137  M1929  27   29:19.94  9:27   29:26.29  9:29 Arlington          VA 
  154     92 Sally Gonzalez      F  16/49    58/184  F4049  48   29:14.91  9:25   29:27.18  9:29 Avon               CT 
  155     95 Sara Gonzalez       F  12/42    59/184  F1929  19   29:15.09  9:25   29:27.29  9:29 Avon               CT 
  156    199 Beth Baker          F  17/49    60/184  F4049  48   29:23.43  9:28   29:36.86  9:32 Southington        CT 
  157    147 Richard Moll        M  21/25    97/137  M4049  49   29:50.62  9:37   29:57.92  9:39 Farmington         CT 
  158     26 Alexandra Clinton   F  13/42    61/184  F1929  25   29:42.86  9:34   29:58.75  9:39 New York           NY 
  159    331 Darlene Hardy       F   1/13    62/184  F5059  51   29:46.76  9:36   29:59.10  9:40 Middletown         CT 
  160    209 Larissa Ostrinski   F   8/14    63/184  F1418  14   30:02.85  9:41   30:05.29  9:42 North Haven        CT 
  161    189 Shauna Matthews     F  14/42    64/184  F1929  25   30:03.86  9:41   30:05.44  9:42 Wethersfield       CT 
  162    190 Kendra Engfer       F  15/42    65/184  F1929  23   30:04.25  9:41   30:05.47  9:42 Kensington         CT 
  163    210 Alyssa Estabrook    F   9/14    66/184  F1418  14   30:04.21  9:41   30:06.55  9:42 North Haven        CT 
  164    135 Lauren McBride      F   6/12    67/184  F-13    8   30:02.81  9:41   30:08.70  9:43 Berlin             CT 
  165    249 Lindsey Leary       F   7/12    68/184  F-13    8   30:02.74  9:41   30:09.08  9:43 Berlin             CT 
  166     22 Shannon Clinton     F   2/13    69/184  F5059  57   29:54.38  9:38   30:10.79  9:43 Avon               CT 
  167    115 Andrea Wasley       F  18/48    70/184  F3039  36   30:09.63  9:43   30:18.06  9:46 Plainville         CT 
  168    118 Tabitha Manafort    F  18/49    71/184  F4049  40   30:13.52  9:44   30:22.25  9:47 Plainville         CT 
  169    116 Hanna Chapman       F  19/49    72/184  F4049  49   30:14.56  9:45   30:23.20  9:47 Plainville         CT 
  170    177 Dakota-Marie Diniel F   8/12    73/184  F-13    8   30:26.78  9:48   30:27.07  9:49 Plainville         CT 
  171    232 John Healey         M  19/27    98/137  M3039  32   30:14.72  9:45   30:32.44  9:50 Rocky Hill         CT 
  172     36 Emily Sherwill      F  16/42    74/184  F1929  19   30:24.96  9:48   30:35.52  9:51 Southington        CT 
  173     35 Jane Sherwill       F  17/42    75/184  F1929  24   30:25.10  9:48   30:36.36  9:52 Southington        CT 
  174     37 Bernie Sherwill     M  23/34    99/137  M5059  52   30:26.15  9:48   30:36.76  9:52 Southington        CT 
  175    101 Kelsey Lockwood     F  18/42    76/184  F1929  23   30:23.38  9:47   30:37.35  9:52 Canton             CT 
  176    214 Annette Sbona       F  20/49    77/184  F4049  46   30:36.13  9:51   30:41.04  9:53 New Britain        CT 
  177    161 Timothy Mulvey      M  24/34   100/137  M5059  55   30:50.68  9:56   31:00.25  9:59 Fayetteville       NY 
  178    322 Bill Halkias        M  20/27   101/137  M3039  39   31:07.39 10:02   31:09.02 10:02 Berlin             CT 
  179    285 Monique Gianni      F  21/49    78/184  F4049  40   31:13.05 10:03   31:17.30 10:05 Berlin             CT 
  180    246 Jacob Biello        M  11/15   102/137  M-13   11   31:11.74 10:03   31:18.09 10:05 Berlin             CT 
  181    129 Gary Griffin        M  25/34   103/137  M5059  56   31:19.22 10:05   31:26.10 10:08 Harwinton          CT 
  182    127 Sarah Gollnick      F  19/48    79/184  F3039  31   31:14.35 10:04   31:28.40 10:08 Bristol            CT 
  183    119 Aimee Phillips      F  20/48    80/184  F3039  38   31:21.59 10:06   31:33.83 10:10 Middletown         CT 
  184    292 Melissa Pepin       F  22/49    81/184  F4049  44   31:39.26 10:12   31:43.32 10:13 Middletown         CT 
  185    217 Ryan Delorme        M  12/15   104/137  M-13   13   31:32.76 10:10   31:44.00 10:13 Southington        CT 
  186     21 Shari Yard          F  23/49    82/184  F4049  47   31:42.21 10:13   31:50.54 10:15 Litchfield         CT 
  187    251 Laura Leary         F  24/49    83/184  F4049  42   31:50.14 10:15   31:57.63 10:18 Berlin             CT 
  188     72 Amanda Parker       F  19/42    84/184  F1929  23   31:51.53 10:16   32:04.41 10:20 Jamaica Plain      MA 
  189    265 Jan Bedell          F   3/13    85/184  F5059  55   32:04.17 10:20   32:06.32 10:21 Plainville         CT 
  190    240 Jan Gatzuras        F   4/13    86/184  F5059  55   32:07.16 10:21   32:09.67 10:22 Bristol            CT 
  191     71 Katie Mellon        F  20/42    87/184  F1929  25   31:56.96 10:18   32:10.94 10:22 Jamaica Plain      MA 
  192    131 Phyllis Campanella  F   5/13    88/184  F5059  51   32:16.62 10:24   32:19.40 10:25 Berlin             CT 
  193    130 Nadine Canto        F  21/48    89/184  F3039  38   32:19.23 10:25   32:21.84 10:26 Farmington         CT 
  194    324 Robin Sharp         F  25/49    90/184  F4049  44   32:15.01 10:23   32:21.86 10:26 Wethersfield       CT 
  195     28 Meredith Nash       F  22/48    91/184  F3039  39   32:14.47 10:23   32:22.73 10:26 West Hartford      CT 
  196    181 Christina Lumbreras F  23/48    92/184  F3039  36   32:20.88 10:25   32:27.52 10:27 Glastonbury        CT 
  197    355 Jayne Clurztt       F  26/49    93/184  F4049  40   32:25.46 10:27   32:31.92 10:29 Southington        CT 
  198    245 Lori Biello         F  24/48    94/184  F3039  37   32:26.82 10:27   32:35.09 10:30 Berlin             CT 
  199    185 Thomas Wichrowski   M  26/34   105/137  M5059  59   32:38.58 10:31   32:43.48 10:32 Plainville         CT 
  200     11 James Blaschke      M  22/25   106/137  M4049  42   32:36.53 10:30   32:43.89 10:33 Bristol            CT 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== ================== == 
  201    281 Alexandra Martino   F   9/12    95/184  F-13   11   32:46.00 10:33   32:46.25 10:33 Kensington         CT 
  202    105 Laura French        F  27/49    96/184  F4049  48   32:43.70 10:33   32:47.38 10:34 Burlington         CT 
  203     78 Sarah Mastrobattist F  28/49    97/184  F4049  46   32:43.23 10:32   32:47.26 10:34 Harwinton          CT 
  204     65 Michele Ellis       F  25/48    98/184  F3039  30   32:32.99 10:29   32:48.11 10:34 West Hartford      CT 
  205    298 Keith Bellizzi      M  23/25   107/137  M4049  43   32:47.37 10:34   32:48.75 10:34 Newington          CT 
  206     16 Michael Balinskas   M  27/34   108/137  M5059  52   32:41.21 10:32   32:51.28 10:35 East Berlin        CT 
  207     17 Greg Balinskas      M  22/28   109/137  M1929  25   32:39.80 10:31   32:51.42 10:35 East Berlin        CT 
  208    103 Jessica Balicki     F  21/42    99/184  F1929  27   32:38.33 10:31   32:54.62 10:36 Kensington         CT 
  209    163 Natasha Patterson   F  26/48   100/184  F3039  34   32:48.23 10:34   32:54.77 10:36 Southington        CT 
  210    323 Sabina Alikhanov    F  22/42   101/184  F1929  25   32:48.32 10:34   32:58.95 10:37 West Hartford      CT 
  211     75 Caroline Zyla       F  27/48   102/184  F3039  30   32:58.32 10:37   33:03.82 10:39 Meriden            CT 
  212    144 Cyndi Goode         F  28/48   103/184  F3039  39   33:01.76 10:38   33:05.45 10:40 Berlin             CT 
  213    136 Aimee McBride       F  29/48   104/184  F3039  38   33:00.83 10:38   33:08.29 10:40 Berlin             CT 
  214     46 Sandy Roski         F  29/49   105/184  F4049  41   33:05.97 10:40   33:15.70 10:43 Kensington         CT 
  215    141 Allison Madigan     F  30/49   106/184  F4049  47   33:12.35 10:42   33:20.07 10:44 Plainville         CT 
  216    304 Marge Barretta      F  31/49   107/184  F4049  46   33:14.59 10:42   33:20.81 10:44 Meriden            CT 
  217    257 Amber Melendez      F  23/42   108/184  F1929  24   33:35.04 10:49   33:39.29 10:50 Lowville           NY 
  218    142 Paige Madigan       F  10/12   109/184  F-13   12   33:33.76 10:49   33:41.07 10:51 Plainville         CT 
  219     67 Stacey Michalic     F  32/49   110/184  F4049  40   33:38.97 10:50   33:50.38 10:54 Plainville         CT 
  220    312 Robin Rubin         F  33/49   111/184  F4049  40   33:39.32 10:50   33:50.02 10:54 Beverly            MA 
  221     68 Dena Tracey         F  34/49   112/184  F4049  43   33:38.92 10:50   33:51.50 10:54 Plainville         CT 
  222    319 Mary Guarino        F  35/49   113/184  F4049  43   33:45.70 10:53   33:52.66 10:55 New Britain        CT 
  223    121 Stephaine Jackson   F  24/42   114/184  F1929  21   33:42.46 10:51   33:53.54 10:55 Middletown         CT 
  224     80 Stephanie Barone    F  25/42   115/184  F1929  24   33:43.70 10:52   33:53.77 10:55 Cheshire           CT 
  225     39 Bessie Joyce-Grikis F  26/42   116/184  F1929  28   33:44.85 10:52   33:54.52 10:55 Roslindale         MA 
  226     38 Emily Joyce-Grikis  F  30/48   117/184  F3039  30   33:44.72 10:52   33:54.61 10:55 West Haven         CT 
  227    120 Bryant Phillips     M  23/28   110/137  M1929  21   33:43.66 10:52   33:55.54 10:56 Middletown         CT 
  228     61 Robin Cunningham    F  36/49   118/184  F4049  48   33:40.43 10:51   33:57.64 10:56 Unionville         CT 
  229    289 Elizabeth Hagen     F  31/48   119/184  F3039  36   33:45.69 10:53   33:58.11 10:56 Southington        CT 
  230     18 Kate Balinskas      F  27/42   120/184  F1929  27   33:50.71 10:54   34:01.21 10:57 East Berlin        CT 
  231    330 Stefanie Sargis     F  32/48   121/184  F3039  31   33:51.85 10:54   34:06.23 10:59 New Britain        CT 
  232    294 Breia Pinette       F  33/48   122/184  F3039  38   34:05.35 10:59   34:08.36 11:00 Harwinton          CT 
  233     13 Chrissy Pakutka     F  37/49   123/184  F4049  41   34:05.57 10:59   34:13.10 11:01 Bristol            CT 
  234     10 Brenda Scully       F  38/49   124/184  F4049  42   34:04.87 10:59   34:13.02 11:01 Bristol            CT 
  235     74 Heather Mellon      F  10/14   125/184  F1418  18   34:05.71 10:59   34:20.02 11:04 Bristol            CT 
  236    220 Carmela Galati      F  39/49   126/184  F4049  46   34:21.57 11:04   34:31.52 11:07 Berlin             CT 
  237    328 Richard Bailey      M  28/34   111/137  M5059  59   34:29.58 11:07   34:34.45 11:08 Southington        CT 
  238      2 Chelsea Novak-Rich  F  28/42   127/184  F1929  22   34:32.47 11:08   34:36.64 11:09 Canton             CT 
  239    102 Sydney Abate        F  11/14   128/184  F1418  15   34:22.66 11:04   34:36.81 11:09 Collinsville       CT 
  240    117 Alyssa Lockwood     F  29/42   129/184  F1929  21   34:25.80 11:05   34:38.68 11:10 Canton             CT 
  241    132 Bernadette Gimpl    F  40/49   130/184  F4049  45   34:40.16 11:10   34:42.49 11:11 Kensington         CT 
  242    197 Monica McDermott    F  34/48   131/184  F3039  33   34:29.63 11:07   34:44.15 11:11 Middletown         CT 
  243    125 Valerie Dziados     F  35/48   132/184  F3039  35   34:28.30 11:06   34:44.20 11:11 Newtown Square     PA 
  244     19 Laura Greim         F  30/42   133/184  F1929  26   34:47.66 11:12   34:57.23 11:16 East Berlin        CT 
  245     79 Ceil Biscoglio      F  41/49   134/184  F4049  41   34:56.56 11:15   35:04.48 11:18 Kensington         CT 
  246    252 Debra Carson        F  42/49   135/184  F4049  49   34:56.92 11:15   35:04.45 11:18 Berlin             CT 
  247     55 Lynn Maleno         F   6/13   136/184  F5059  52   34:49.26 11:13   35:04.52 11:18 New Britain        CT 
  248    182 Enrique Suarez      M  21/27   112/137  M3039  37   34:59.76 11:16   35:06.06 11:18 Glastonbury        CT 
  249    238 Liz Sikorski        F  43/49   137/184  F4049  40   35:03.73 11:18   35:06.73 11:19 Burlington         CT 
  250    241 Alyssa Colasanto    F  36/48   138/184  F3039  36   35:04.15 11:18   35:06.73 11:19 Burlington         CT 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== ================== == 
  251    345 Kim Crayco          F  31/42   139/184  F1929  26   35:00.65 11:17   35:18.51 11:22 Middletown         CT 
  252    346 Karolina Wytrykowsk F  37/48   140/184  F3039  32   35:00.41 11:17   35:19.23 11:23 Middletown         CT 
  253    255 Scarlett Buckman    F   7/13   141/184  F5059  57   35:31.54 11:27   35:35.42 11:28 Cromwell           CT 
  254    342 Jillian Bahr        F  32/42   142/184  F1929  29   35:27.79 11:25   35:36.60 11:28 Berlin             CT 
  255    206 Kailyn Yard         F  33/42   143/184  F1929  23   35:29.63 11:26   35:37.96 11:29 Litchfield         CT 
  256    201 Deb Barnhart        F   8/13   144/184  F5059  56   35:26.15 11:25   35:38.73 11:29 Newtown            PA 
  257    204 Jaela Davidson      F  11/12   145/184  F-13   13   35:25.45 11:25   35:39.26 11:29 Collinsville       CT 
  258    202 Bob Davidson        M   1/1    113/137  M70+   83   35:37.40 11:28   35:39.41 11:29 Collinsville       CT 
  259     89 Megan Dauphinee     F  34/42   146/184  F1929  23   35:30.87 11:26   35:46.90 11:32 Bristol            CT 
  260     43 Sarah Smith         F  35/42   147/184  F1929  27   35:46.18 11:31   35:57.16 11:35 Newington          CT 
  261    216 Amanda Delorme      F  12/12   148/184  F-13   13   35:47.09 11:32   35:59.02 11:35 Southington        CT 
  262     88 Karen Dauphinee     F  38/48   149/184  F3039  39   35:50.18 11:33   36:05.69 11:38 Bristol            CT 
  263    340 Mark Mangelilinkx   M  24/25   114/137  M4049  46   36:09.44 11:39   36:16.21 11:41 Rocky Hill         CT 
  264     99 Samantha McCarthy   F  36/42   150/184  F1929  23   36:17.94 11:42   36:17.94 11:42 Berlin             CT 
  265    215 Karen Griffin       F  44/49   151/184  F4049  46   36:07.26 11:38   36:19.97 11:42 Southington        CT 
  266    133 Melissa Urrunaga    F  39/48   152/184  F3039  37   36:06.08 11:38   36:21.53 11:43 Kensginton         CT 
  267    160 Michalene Mellon    F   9/13   153/184  F5059  56   36:28.80 11:45   36:32.54 11:46 Berlin             CT 
  268    234 Katrina Field       F  12/14   154/184  F1418  16   36:15.24 11:41   36:32.55 11:46 Wethersfield       CT 
  269    100 P.J. Louchen        M  24/28   115/137  M1929  27   36:33.49 11:47   36:33.49 11:47 Plantsville        CT 
  270    126 Tricia Condelles    F  40/48   155/184  F3039  31   36:19.10 11:42   36:33.74 11:47 New Britain        CT 
  271    176 Desiree Johndrow    F  41/48   156/184  F3039  37   36:15.10 11:41   36:32.75 11:46 East Hartford      CT 
  272    325 Jason Sharp         M  13/15   116/137  M-13   12   36:34.31 11:47   36:39.39 11:48 Wethersfield       CT 
  273    336 Robert Zygmunt      M  22/27   117/137  M3039  31   36:35.95 11:47   36:42.38 11:49 Colchester         CT 
  274    337 Marta Wilbik        M  25/28   118/137  M1929  23   36:35.75 11:47   36:42.33 11:49 Colchester         CT 
  275    169 John Demko          M  23/27   119/137  M3039  31   36:55.13 11:53   36:55.13 11:53 Berlin             CT 
  276    188 Suellen Neefe       F   1/1    157/184  F70+   71   36:51.23 11:52   37:06.57 11:57 Churchville        NY 
  277    203 Linnea Barnhart     F  37/42   158/184  F1929  21   36:53.44 11:53   37:06.74 11:57 Newtown            PA 
  278    291 Heidi Arnott        F  42/48   159/184  F3039  36   36:54.87 11:53   37:12.20 11:59 Meriden            CT 
  279    170 Kelly Demko         F  38/42   160/184  F1929  29   37:21.92 12:02   37:21.92 12:02 Berlin             CT 
  280     64 Jonathan Sylvester  M  24/27   120/137  M3039  33   37:04.77 11:57   37:21.76 12:02 Plainville         CT 
  281    314 Simon Rubin         M  14/15   121/137  M-13    9   37:14.19 12:00   37:25.01 12:03 Beverly            MA 
  282    212 Sarah Brennan       F  43/48   161/184  F3039  38   37:20.67 12:02   37:25.42 12:03 North Falmouth     MA 
  283    110 Maribeth Bielinski  F  44/48   162/184  F3039  32   37:22.45 12:02   37:34.87 12:06 Glastonbury        CT 
  284     94 Andrea Gonzalez     F  13/14   163/184  F1418  16   37:38.03 12:07   37:51.88 12:12 Avon               CT 
  285    186 James Hoffman       M  25/27   122/137  M3039  33   38:07.74 12:17   38:21.92 12:21 Wallingford        CT 
  286    154 Sandra Hoffman      F  45/48   164/184  F3039  38   38:08.37 12:17   38:22.97 12:22 Wallingford        CT 
  287     41 Michael Smith       M  29/34   123/137  M5059  55   38:13.63 12:19   38:26.22 12:23 Newington          CT 
  288    213 Sandy Wade          F   3/5    165/184  F6069  64   38:46.02 12:29   38:53.74 12:32 Durham             CT 
  289    347 Catlin Mulvey       F  39/42   166/184  F1929  22   39:01.81 12:34   39:10.62 12:37 N. Syracuse        CT 
  290    348 Keith Koslowski     M  26/28   124/137  M1929  24   39:02.45 12:34   39:10.53 12:37 Essey              NY 
  291    168 Jon Demko           M  30/34   125/137  M5059  59   31:39.94 10:12   39:19.40 12:40 Berlin             CT 
  292    104 Marlena Siracusa    F  45/49   167/184  F4049  49   39:04.44 12:35   39:21.38 12:41 Newington          CT 
  293    315 Satchel Rubin       M  15/15   126/137  M-13    6   39:31.33 12:44   39:41.70 12:47 Beverly            MA 
  294    313 Jeffrey Rubin       M  25/25   127/137  M4049  42   39:31.48 12:44   39:42.13 12:47 Beverly            MA 
  295     82 Lisa Massirio       F  46/48   168/184  F3039  31   39:16.57 12:39   39:44.96 12:48 Berlin             CT 
  296     96 Erica Gonzalez      F  40/42   169/184  F1929  19   39:39.11 12:46   39:52.92 12:51 Avon               CT 
  297     93 Mario Gonzalez      M  31/34   128/137  M5059  58   39:39.62 12:46   39:52.76 12:51 Avon               CT 
  298    247 John Halverson      M   3/4    129/137  M6069  62   40:24.41 13:01   40:41.22 13:06 New Britain        CT 
  299     83 Neil Cunningham     M  32/34   130/137  M5059  56   40:24.56 13:01   40:41.67 13:06 Unionville         CT 
  300    290 Rebecca Cooke       F  46/49   170/184  F4049  41   41:07.57 13:15   41:20.54 13:19 Plainville         CT 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== ================== == 
  301    111 Bonnie Cohen        F  47/49   171/184  F4049  44   42:07.73 13:34   42:19.08 13:38 North Haven        CT 
  302    187 Barbara Robinson    F  10/13   172/184  F5059  57   42:12.95 13:36   42:27.82 13:41 Webster            NY 
  303    310 Leigh Robinson      F  47/48   173/184  F3039  31   42:13.24 13:36   42:27.88 13:41 Alexandria         VA 
  304     63 Pamela Heeps        F  48/49   174/184  F4049  41   42:50.04 13:48   43:06.76 13:53 Kensington         CT 
  305    286 Patti Bourque       F  48/48   175/184  F3039  36   42:58.46 13:50   43:07.66 13:53 Berlin             CT 
  306    307 Cara Johnson        F  14/14   176/184  F1418  15   43:18.86 13:57   43:32.41 14:01 Berlin             CT 
  307     15 Scott Vautour       M  26/27   131/137  M3039  31   43:18.43 13:57   43:31.99 14:01 Somerville         MA 
  308    354 Mary Leuenberger    F  11/13   177/184  F5059  50   43:57.65 14:09   44:03.18 14:11 Southington        CT 
  309     85 Ryan Cunningham     M  27/28   132/137  M1929  22   43:46.87 14:06   44:04.53 14:12 Unionville         CT 
  310    350 Nick Cuzzolongo     M  33/34   133/137  M5059  50   44:14.52 14:15   44:25.07 14:18 *no Town Given*    XX 
  311    358 Ronda Bichunsky     F  12/13   178/184  F5059  50   44:23.63 14:18   44:29.30 14:20 Southington        CT 
  312    148 Anne Reilly         F  13/13   179/184  F5059  50   44:24.01 14:18   44:29.63 14:20 Berlin             CT 
  313     42 Diana Smith         F  41/42   180/184  F1929  26   44:54.06 14:28   45:05.55 14:31 Newington          CT 
  314    321 Douglas Myers       M   4/4    134/137  M6069  62   44:45.32 14:25   45:06.10 14:32 Berlin             CT 
  315    287 Kelly Fuerstenberg  F  49/49   181/184  F4049  42   45:16.44 14:35   45:34.11 14:41 Meriden            CT 
  316     40 Susan Smith         F   4/5    182/184  F6069  61   45:28.38 14:39   45:40.96 14:43 Newington          CT 
  317    179 Jonn Massirio       M  27/27   135/137  M3039  31   45:18.83 14:36   45:49.65 14:46 Berlin             CT 
  318    293 Mary Kathryn Larose F   5/5    183/184  F6069  61   47:49.77 15:24   48:01.39 15:28 Kensington         CT 
  319    173 Andrina Reopelle    F  42/42   184/184  F1929  20   55:38.88 17:55   56:04.12 18:03 Berlin             CT 
  320    171 Joe Reopelle        M  34/34   136/137  M5059  50   55:37.04 17:55   56:03.48 18:03 Berlin             CT 
  321    174 Jim Reopelle        M  28/28   137/137  M1929  20   55:41.00 17:56   56:06.62 18:04 Berlin             CT 
  11/22/2012  7:57AM
                                                                      Page 7