Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ct/May12_BillLa_set1.shtml

Bill Landers Building Bridges Memorial 5K

Glastonbury, CT, May 12, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Youth Team Results | Adult Team Results ]

Complete Results

                                                                      Page 1
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
           4th ANNUAL BILL LANDERS BUILDING BRIDGES MEMORIAL 5K
           GLASTONBURY, CT     SUNDAY, MAY 12, 2012     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                       Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Time    Pace  Team Name                           Town                  
===== ===== ========================== == ======== = ======== ====== ======= ===== =================================== ================== == 
    1   589 Brian Graca                34   1/230  M   1/27   M3039    16:31  5:19                                     ROCKY HILL         CT 
    2   194 Kyle Collins               29   2/230  M   1/13   M1929    17:21  5:35                                     WETHERSFIELD       CT 
    3   439 Randy Neish                14   3/230  M   1/31   M1418    17:32  5:39 TEAM COLUMBIA                       GLASTONBURY        CT 
    4   276 Brian Gaudreau             32   4/230  M   2/27   M3039    18:02  5:49 GIDEON WELLES TEACHERS              WETHERSFIELD       CT 
    5   635 Chris Lockwood             15   5/230  M   2/31   M1418    18:15  5:53 GHS BOYS SOCCER                     ???                   
    6   613 Joseph Hallisey            47   6/230  M   1/66   M4049    18:52  6:05                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
    7   619 Tenley Godfrey             19   1/232  F   1/18   F1929    18:58  6:07                                     PAWCATUCK          CT 
    8   433 Matt Mund                  35   7/230  M   3/27   M3039    18:59  6:07 MISSION FITNESS                     MARLBOROUGH        CT 
    9   735 Laura Pierce               30   2/232  F   1/46   F3039    18:59  6:07                                     WETHERSFIELD       CT 
   10   400 Michael McCafferty         45   8/230  M   2/66   M4049    19:00  6:07 CONNECTICUT LEATHERMEN              GLASTONBURY        CT 
   11   578 Phil Winter                21   9/230  M   2/13   M1929    19:05  6:09                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   12   145 Paul Bisceglio             25  10/230  M   3/13   M1929    19:05  6:09                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   13   740 Steven McLarty             31  11/230  M   4/27   M3039    19:07  6:10 FLYING SAUCER                       EAST HARTFORD      CT 
   14   595 Hirian Cantu               45  12/230  M   3/66   M4049    19:14  6:12 CONNECTICUT LEATHERMEN              NEW YORK           NY 
   15   371 Robert Larocco             43  13/230  M   4/66   M4049    19:21  6:14 MISSION FITNESS                     MANCHESTER         CT 
   16   554 William Vincelette         42  14/230  M   5/66   M4049    19:43  6:21 CONNECTICUT LEATHERMEN              GLASTONBURY        CT 
   17   156 Max Branson                39  15/230  M   5/27   M3039    20:09  6:30                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   18   598 Catie Hughes               44   3/232  F   1/76   F4049    20:18  6:32                                     ???                   
   19   357 David Kindt                46  16/230  M   6/66   M4049    20:38  6:39                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   20   319 Michael Hoover             39  17/230  M   6/27   M3039    20:38  6:39 FLYING SAUCER                       MANCHESTER         CT 
   21   516 Joe Shiman                 39  18/230  M   7/27   M3039    20:40  6:40                                     SIMSBURY           CT 
   22   447 Brendan O'Rourke           25  19/230  M   4/13   M1929    20:44  6:41                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   23   646 Adrian Papandrea           19  20/230  M   5/13   M1929    20:45  6:41 FLYING SAUCER                       MANCHESTER         CT 
   24   391 Darcy Lucas                31   4/232  F   2/46   F3039    20:51  6:43 MISSION FITNESS                     EAST HAMPTON       CT 
   25   486 David Protheroe            49  21/230  M   7/66   M4049    20:51  6:43 CONNECTICUT LEATHERMEN              GLASTONBURY        CT 
   26   519 Ryan Smith                 10  22/230  M   1/57   M0913    20:53  6:44                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   27   523 Bridget Soboleski          35   5/232  F   3/46   F3039    21:02  6:46 MISSION FITNESS                     MARLBOROUGH        CT 
   28   405 Ray McFall                 48  23/230  M   8/66   M4049    21:02  6:47                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   29   707 Ben Chowaniel              47  24/230  M   9/66   M4049    21:18  6:52                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   30   714 Bill Rondini               51  25/230  M   1/18   M5059    21:41  6:59                                     COBALT             CT 
   31   746 Cameron Keenan             12  26/230  M   2/57   M0913    21:44  7:00                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
   32   737 Timothy Curran             51  27/230  M   2/18   M5059    21:47  7:01                                     WETHERSFIELD       CT 
   33   597 Hector Morero              44  28/230  M  10/66   M4049    21:57  7:04 BUTTONBALL LANE SCHOOL              ???                   
   34   520 Jacob Smith                10  29/230  M   3/57   M0913    21:58  7:05                                     ?                     
   35   488 Karen Purcell              44   6/232  F   2/76   F4049    22:02  7:06 MISSION FITNESS                     HEBRON             CT 
   36   507 Jeffrey Sawyer             41  30/230  M  11/66   M4049    22:08  7:08 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   37   374 Jack Lavalette             43  31/230  M  12/66   M4049    22:13  7:09 CONNECTICUT LEATHERMEN              S GLASTONBURY      CT 
   38   705 Ronan Campbell             42  32/230  M  13/66   M4049    22:13  7:09 CONNECTICUT LEATHERMEN              ???                   
   39   377 Noraleen Leclaire          38   7/232  F   4/46   F3039    22:16  7:10                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   40   341 Nick Jefferson             12  33/230  M   4/57   M0913    22:21  7:12 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
   41   647 John Brennan               55  34/230  M   3/18   M5059    22:24  7:13                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
   42   312 Dan Heffernan              30  35/230  M   8/27   M3039    22:26  7:14 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   43   586 Kyle Zimmerman             12  36/230  M   5/57   M0913    22:28  7:14 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              ?                     
   44   166 Thomas Bryant              64  37/230  M   1/7    M60+     22:28  7:14                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   45   510 Joey Schulz                10  38/230  M   6/57   M0913    22:30  7:15                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   46   577 Rob Willsey                54  39/230  M   4/18   M5059    22:30  7:15                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
   47   105 Amanda Argazzi             36   8/232  F   5/46   F3039    22:34  7:16                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   48   582 Jay Woron                  53  40/230  M   5/18   M5059    22:44  7:19                                     MIDDLETOWN         CT 
   49   465 Camille Pecheur            18   9/232  F   1/6    F1418    22:47  7:20                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   50   351 Gaelyn Kattman             12  10/232  F   1/48   F0913    22:53  7:22                                     ?                     
   51   358 Chris Kollmer              47  41/230  M  14/66   M4049    22:55  7:23                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   52   323 Kent Hurlburt              41  42/230  M  15/66   M4049    23:02  7:25 BUTTONBALL LANE SCHOOL              CHESHIRE           CT 
   53   725 Vince Shaheen              44  43/230  M  16/66   M4049    23:05  7:26                                     ???                   
   54   756 Kerri Doyle                35  11/232  F   6/46   F3039    23:09  7:27                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   55   706 Gregg Digennaro            38  44/230  M   9/27   M3039    23:12  7:28                                     PORTLAND           CT 
   56   508 John Schulz                43  45/230  M  17/66   M4049    23:14  7:29                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   57   570 Samuel Wilcox              11  46/230  M   7/57   M0913    23:20  7:31                                     ?                     
   58   521 Zachary Smith              10  47/230  M   8/57   M0913    23:25  7:32                                     ?                     
   59   138 Laura Bernardi             27  12/232  F   2/18   F1929    23:29  7:34 TEAM COLUMBIA                       GLASTONBURY        CT 
   60   501 Alejandro Rincon            8  48/230  M   1/11   M-8      23:30  7:34 HOPEWELL                            GLASTONBURY        CT 
   61   500 Fernando Rincon            41  49/230  M  18/66   M4049    23:31  7:34 HOPEWELL                            GLASTONBURY        CT 
   62   360 Thomas Kollmer             10  50/230  M   9/57   M0913    23:35  7:36                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   63   169 Kiera Buckley              12  13/232  F   2/48   F0913    23:37  7:36 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
   64   251 Jeffrey Ferony             44  51/230  M  19/66   M4049    23:39  7:37                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   65   408 David McKee                39  52/230  M  10/27   M3039    23:42  7:38                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   66   552 Hiroe Vestergaard          42  14/232  F   3/76   F4049    23:43  7:38 E.HARTFORD-GLASTONBURY MAGNET SCHOO GLASTONBURY        CT 
   67   612 Tracy Warner               42  15/232  F   4/76   F4049    23:59  7:43                                     PORTLAND           CT 
   68   192 Eric Colleran              12  53/230  M  10/57   M0913    24:00  7:44 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              S GLASTONBURY      CT 
   69   210 Martin D'Eramo             38  54/230  M  11/27   M3039    24:08  7:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   70   291 Andrew Groves              25  55/230  M   6/13   M1929    24:12  7:48                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   71   125 Jay Barriss                48  56/230  M  20/66   M4049    24:15  7:49                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   72   473 Dorie Perugini             28  16/232  F   3/18   F1929    24:18  7:50 SORE EAGLES                         NAUGATUCK          CT 
   73   474 Justin Perugini            28  57/230  M   7/13   M1929    24:20  7:50                                     NAUGATUCK          CT 
   74   193 Jon Collett                39  58/230  M  12/27   M3039    24:27  7:53                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
   75   393 Kelly Lunsford             12  17/232  F   3/48   F0913    24:33  7:54 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
   76   199 Christopher Copeck         13  59/230  M  11/57   M0913    24:39  7:56                                     ?                     
   77   197 Michael Copeck             45  60/230  M  21/66   M4049    24:39  7:56                                     ?                     
   78   611 Amy Horeslo                33  18/232  F   7/46   F3039    24:41  7:57 NAUBUC                              GLASTONBURY        CT 
   79   216 Tom Desaulniers            44  61/230  M  22/66   M4049    24:43  7:58                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
   80   217 Alexa Desaulniers          12  19/232  F   4/48   F0913    24:44  7:58                                     ?                     
   81   568 Janine Wilcox              48  20/232  F   5/76   F4049    24:46  7:59                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   82   185 Mitchell Chester           47  62/230  M  23/66   M4049    24:47  7:59                                     HEBRON             CT 
   83   153 Sean Boyle                  9  63/230  M  12/57   M0913    24:48  7:59                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   84   406 Pam McGraw                 45  21/232  F   6/76   F4049    24:50  8:00                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   85   260 Kathy Francois             52  22/232  F   1/16   F5059    24:52  8:01                                     PROSPECT           CT 
   86   208 Quinn Cummings              9  64/230  M  13/57   M0913    25:00  8:03                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   87   292 Kevin Groves               28  65/230  M   8/13   M1929    25:02  8:04                                     MANCHESTER         CT 
   88   207 Cole Cummings               8  66/230  M   2/11   M-8      25:02  8:04                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   89   281 Veronica Giroux            39  23/232  F   8/46   F3039    25:03  8:04                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   90   571 Sara Wilcox                14  24/232  F   2/6    F1418    25:06  8:05                                     ?                     
   91   629 Trish Deleo                43  25/232  F   7/76   F4049    25:08  8:06                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
   92   255 Daniel Finucane             9  67/230  M  14/57   M0913    25:14  8:08                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   93   423 David Modzelewski          27  68/230  M   9/13   M1929    25:15  8:08                                     WALLINGFORD        CT 
   94   634 Erin Mack                  26  26/232  F   4/18   F1929    25:19  8:09 FLYING SAUCER                       ELLINGTON          CT 
   95   760 Jameson Boeshans           13  69/230  M  15/57   M0913    25:21  8:10                                     WEST SIMSBURY      CT 
   96   658 Luk Silk                   15  70/230  M   3/31   M1418    25:24  8:11                                     ???                   
   97   593 Rob Chadeayne              45  71/230  M  24/66   M4049    25:24  8:11 GIDEON WELLES TEACHERS              BRISTOL            CT 
   98   362 Erik Kollmer               13  72/230  M  16/57   M0913    25:25  8:11                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   99   590 Michael Chernovetz         43  73/230  M  25/66   M4049    25:34  8:14                                     ??                    
  100   511 Peter Shen                 44  74/230  M  26/66   M4049    25:35  8:14                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  101   176 Jack Patrick Button        10  75/230  M  17/57   M0913    25:39  8:16                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  102   370 Austin Lake                12  76/230  M  18/57   M0913    25:39  8:16                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  103   407 Lauren McGrew              34  27/232  F   9/46   F3039    25:41  8:16                                     PORTLAND           CT 
  104   265 Douglas Freiberg           47  77/230  M  27/66   M4049    25:44  8:17                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  105   409 Kyle McKee                 11  78/230  M  19/57   M0913    25:45  8:17                                     ?                     
  106   268 Conor Furlong              14  79/230  M   4/31   M1418    25:45  8:18                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  107   639 Michael Bernandi           12  80/230  M  20/57   M0913    25:45  8:18                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  108   381 Ben Levin                  11  81/230  M  21/57   M0913    25:47  8:18 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  109   191 Traci Cole                 48  28/232  F   8/76   F4049    25:48  8:18 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  110   515 Jen Shiman                 39  29/232  F  10/46   F3039    25:48  8:19                                     SIMSBURY           CT 
  111   262 Stephen Franklin           53  82/230  M   6/18   M5059    25:51  8:19                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  112   180 Sandy Cassanelli           36  30/232  F  11/46   F3039    25:51  8:19                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  113   264 Michelle Franklin          13  31/232  F   5/48   F0913    25:51  8:20                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  114   762 David Polochanin           39  83/230  M  13/27   M3039    25:53  8:20 GIDEON WELLES TEACHERS              ????                  
  115   628 Brian Boyle                45  84/230  M  28/66   M4049    25:55  8:21                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  116   526 Kate Spodobalski           27  32/232  F   5/18   F1929    25:55  8:21                                     ?                     
  117   124 Hayley Barrett             15  33/232  F   3/6    F1418    25:56  8:21                                     NEWINGTON          CT 
  118   514 David Sheppard             32  85/230  M  14/27   M3039    26:00  8:23                                     EAST HAMPTON       CT 
  119   399 Monica McCafferty          42  34/232  F   9/76   F4049    26:01  8:23 CONNECTICUT LEATHERMEN              ?                     
  120   158 Thomas Brennan             48  86/230  M  29/66   M4049    26:04  8:24                                     DURHAM             CT 
  121   117 Sydney Baird               11  35/232  F   6/48   F0913    26:04  8:24 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              ?                     
  122   211 Raul Davila                11  87/230  M  22/57   M0913    26:05  8:24                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  123   727 Carole Connelly            51  36/232  F   2/16   F5059    26:06  8:24                                     ???                   
  124   543 Linc Thompson              45  88/230  M  30/66   M4049    26:07  8:25                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  125   627 Briana Wheatley            24  37/232  F   6/18   F1929    26:07  8:25                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  126   556 Janet Wang                 12  38/232  F   7/48   F0913    26:08  8:25 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  127   715 Brenda Bertolini           35  39/232  F  12/46   F3039    26:09  8:25 MISSION FITNESS                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  128   437 Colleen Napolitano         35  40/232  F  13/46   F3039    26:14  8:27 MISSION FITNESS                     MARLBOROUGH        CT 
  129   178 Chris Callaway             39  89/230  M  15/27   M3039    26:15  8:27 MISSION FITNESS                     MARLBOROUGH        CT 
  130   277 Dennis Gervais             30  90/230  M  16/27   M3039    26:25  8:30                                     SOUTHINGTON        CT 
  131   539 Trey Taylor                11  91/230  M  23/57   M0913    26:30  8:32 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  132   617 Leclaire Family                                            26:35  8:34                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  133   614 Kammy Leclaire             11  41/232  F   8/48   F0913    26:35  8:34                                     ???                   
  134   761 Patrick Boe                45  92/230  M  31/66   M4049    26:37  8:34                                     WEST SIMSBURY      CT 
  135   116 Jacqueline Baird           47  42/232  F  10/76   F4049    26:38  8:35 MISSION FITNESS                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  136   380 Reece Levin                 9  93/230  M  24/57   M0913    26:39  8:35                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  137   320 Shayla Hoover               8  43/232  F   1/15   F-8      26:41  8:35 FLYING SAUCER                       MANCHESTER         CT 
  138   134 Anatoly Belyayev           46  94/230  M  32/66   M4049    26:42  8:36                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  139   506 Jennifer Sanford           50  44/232  F   3/16   F5059    26:44  8:36 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  140   588 Michael Swanson            50  95/230  M   7/18   M5059    26:45  8:37                                     HARTFORD           CT 
  141   135 Maxim Belyayev             13  96/230  M  25/57   M0913    26:46  8:37                                     ?                     
  142   531 Kim Sugerman               44  45/232  F  11/76   F4049    26:49  8:38 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  143   141 Pamela Besteman            37  46/232  F  14/46   F3039    26:56  8:40 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  144   301 Loren Hardy                27  47/232  F   7/18   F1929    26:56  8:41 MISSION FITNESS                     MANCHESTER         CT 
  145   113 Joshua Ayaviri              9  97/230  M  26/57   M0913    26:59  8:41                                     ?                  CT 
  146   750 Janice Jones               43  48/232  F  12/76   F4049    27:00  8:42                                     ???                   
  147   602 Sean Kenny                 42  98/230  M  33/66   M4049    27:01  8:42                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  148   163 Daniel Brown               13  99/230  M  27/57   M0913    27:10  8:45 TEAM COLUMBIA                       GLASTONBURY        CT 
  149   724 John Giuliano              45 100/230  M  34/66   M4049    27:15  8:47                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  150   566 Kevin Wijendra             14 101/230  M   5/31   M1418    27:17  8:47 TEAM COLUMBIA                       GLASTONBURY        CT 
  151   704 Tara Hewins                47  49/232  F  13/76   F4049    27:18  8:48 MISSION FITNESS                     BLOOMFIELD         CT 
  152   386 Christopher Love           53 102/230  M   8/18   M5059    27:19  8:48 MISSION FITNESS                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  153   463 Katy Parkin                41  50/232  F  14/76   F4049    27:20  8:48                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  154   337 Mark Janeczek               9 103/230  M  28/57   M0913    27:21  8:49                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  155   738 Ben Woodard                15 104/230  M   6/31   M1418    27:21  8:49                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  156   599 Erin Melocowsky            10  51/232  F   9/48   F0913    27:23  8:49                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  157   601 Wendy Lang                 40  52/232  F  15/76   F4049    27:27  8:50                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  158   482 Karen Plummer              45  53/232  F  16/76   F4049    27:32  8:52                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  159   237 Aidan Dwyer                 8 105/230  M   3/11   M-8      27:33  8:52                                     ?                     
  160   234 Michael Dwyer              38 106/230  M  17/27   M3039    27:33  8:52                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  161   509 Karen Schulz               44  54/232  F  17/76   F4049    27:35  8:53                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  162   236 Danae Dwyer                39  55/232  F  15/46   F3039    27:35  8:53                                     ?                     
  163   416 Bennion Messenger           8 107/230  M   4/11   M-8      27:35  8:53                                     ?                     
  164   340 Linda Jefferson            47  56/232  F  18/76   F4049    27:50  8:58                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  165   626 Jason Gott                 36 108/230  M  18/27   M3039    27:54  8:59                                     BROAD BROOK        CT 
  166   594 Mark Colebrook             55 109/230  M   9/18   M5059    27:56  9:00                                     ?????                 
  167   200 Holly Corcoran             30  57/232  F  16/46   F3039    27:56  9:00                                     BROOKLINE          MA 
  168   604 Brent Germain              44 110/230  M  35/66   M4049    28:10  9:04 HEBRON AVENUE SCHOOL                GLASTONBURY        CT 
  169   483 Megan Plummer              11  58/232  F  10/48   F0913    28:11  9:05                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  170   120 Mackenzie Baker             9  59/232  F  11/48   F0913    28:13  9:05                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  171   118 Mike Baker                 41 111/230  M  36/66   M4049    28:14  9:06                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  172   537 Kevin Tabellione           41 112/230  M  37/66   M4049    28:15  9:06                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  173   280 Fran Girard                43  60/232  F  19/76   F4049    28:16  9:06                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  174   606 Christina Derrico          42  61/232  F  20/76   F4049    28:17  9:07 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  175   596 Adam Lefkowitz             29 113/230  M  10/13   M1929    28:18  9:07                                     PORTLAND           CT 
  176   553 Mai Vestergaard            13  62/232  F  12/48   F0913    28:18  9:07 SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL                 GLASTONBURY        CT 
  177   723 Justin Giuliano            12 114/230  M  29/57   M0913    28:20  9:07 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  178   151 Julie Borsotti             11  63/232  F  13/48   F0913    28:20  9:08                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  179   451 Dawn Otto                  52  64/232  F   4/16   F5059    28:20  9:08                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  180   149 Corinne Borsotti           42  65/232  F  21/76   F4049    28:25  9:09                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  181   261 Kimberly Franklin          50  66/232  F   5/16   F5059    28:26  9:10                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  182   392 Dawn Lunsford              45  67/232  F  22/76   F4049    28:28  9:10                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  183   339 Joslyn Janeczek            12  68/232  F  14/48   F0913    28:32  9:11                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  184   622 Sydney Melocowsky          12  69/232  F  15/48   F0913    28:32  9:11                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  185   538 Zack Tabellione            12 115/230  M  30/57   M0913    28:32  9:12 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  186   498 Karl Richter               49 116/230  M  38/66   M4049    28:42  9:15 MISSION FITNESS                     ?                     
  187   384 Michael Litke              42 117/230  M  39/66   M4049    28:43  9:15 SORE EAGLES                         GLASTONBURY        CT 
  188   160 John Briody                51 118/230  M  10/18   M5059    28:44  9:15 SORE EAGLES                         GLASTONBURY        CT 
  189   290 John Green                 46 119/230  M  40/66   M4049    28:47  9:16                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  190   181 Craig Cassanelli           49 120/230  M  41/66   M4049    28:49  9:17                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  191   159 Rob Bridgeford             40 121/230  M  42/66   M4049    29:06  9:22                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  192   709 Carl Peterson              46 122/230  M  43/66   M4049    29:06  9:22                                     ???                   
  193   739 Linc Woodard               46 123/230  M  44/66   M4049    29:07  9:23                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  194   492 Scott Reed                 37 124/230  M  19/27   M3039    29:07  9:23                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  195   157 Denise Brennan             43  70/232  F  23/76   F4049    29:09  9:23                                     DURHAM             CT 
  196   638 Laurie Tobias              49  71/232  F  24/76   F4049    29:16  9:26                                     ???                   
  197   478 Courtney Phillips          27  72/232  F   8/18   F1929    29:17  9:26 TEAM COLUMBIA                       ?                     
  198   546 Paola Tierinni             42  73/232  F  25/76   F4049    29:17  9:26                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  199   744 Stephanie Ollie            31  74/232  F  17/46   F3039    29:21  9:27                                     ???                   
  200   480 Joanna Plage               38  75/232  F  18/46   F3039    29:30  9:30                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  201   481 Jon Plage                  11 125/230  M  31/57   M0913    29:30  9:30                                     ?                     
  202   721 Katie Graves               45  76/232  F  26/76   F4049    29:33  9:31                                     PORTLAND           CT 
  203   747 Chris Tobias               11 126/230  M  32/57   M0913    29:39  9:33                                     ???                   
  204   256 Brody Finucane             12 127/230  M  33/57   M0913    29:45  9:35                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  205   621 Amie Colla                 41  77/232  F  27/76   F4049    29:47  9:35                                     PORTLAND           CT 
  206   146 Claire Bjarno              10  78/232  F  16/48   F0913    29:49  9:36                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  207   179 Sydnie Cano                11  79/232  F  17/48   F0913    29:49  9:36 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  208   645 Jason Goodwe               36 128/230  M  20/27   M3039    29:53  9:38                                     ???                   
  209   497 Rosemarie Rice             41  80/232  F  28/76   F4049    29:54  9:38 LOVABLE LOSERS                      LONGMEADOW         MA 
  210   752 Sonting Allentuck           9 129/230  M  34/57   M0913    29:57  9:39                                     LONGMEADOW         MA 
  211   755 Lee Allentuck              41                              29:58  9:39                                     LONGMEADOW         MA 
  212   719 Phil Lang                  54 130/230  M  11/18   M5059    30:03  9:41                                     ???                OH 
  213   716 Clare Long                 53  81/232  F   6/16   F5059    30:04  9:41                                     CENTER CONWAY      NH 
  214   235 Christine Dwyer            39  82/232  F  19/46   F3039    30:04  9:41                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  215   395 Jessica Masse              26  83/232  F   9/18   F1929    30:07  9:42                                     GREENWICH          CT 
  216   204 Emily Croce                12  84/232  F  18/48   F0913    30:08  9:42                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  217   212 Regina Delmastro           11  85/232  F  19/48   F0913    30:08  9:42 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  218   600 Lauren Melocowsky           8  86/232  F   2/15   F-8      30:09  9:43                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  219   572 Lisa Williams              47  87/232  F  29/76   F4049    30:13  9:44                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  220   573 Andrew Williams            47 131/230  M  45/66   M4049    30:13  9:44                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  221   316 Kylie Hilliard              7  88/232  F   3/15   F-8      30:21  9:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  222   315 David Hilliard             40 132/230  M  46/66   M4049    30:21  9:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  223   293 Holly Hageman              47  89/232  F  30/76   F4049    30:22  9:47                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  224   361 Geoffrey Kollmer           12 133/230  M  35/57   M0913    30:24  9:47                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  225   460 Gregory Parkhurst          24 134/230  M  11/13   M1929    30:25  9:48                                     ?                     
  226   168 Claire Bryant              10  90/232  F  20/48   F0913    30:29  9:49                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  227   654 Teresa Benner              44  91/232  F  31/76   F4049    30:30  9:49                                     ???                   
  228   471 Terri Perrone              41  92/232  F  32/76   F4049    30:31  9:50                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  229   150 Kevin Borsotti             45 135/230  M  47/66   M4049    30:31  9:50                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  230   228 Caryn Doten                47  93/232  F  33/76   F4049    30:42  9:53                                     WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  231   253 Hannah Ferraro             13  94/232  F  21/48   F0913    30:43  9:53                                     ?                     
  232   618 Cali Melocowsky             7  95/232  F   4/15   F-8      30:43  9:54                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  233   720 Kelsey Lankton             12  96/232  F  22/48   F0913    30:43  9:54 SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL                 GLASTONBURY        CT 
  234   346 Madison Kalkstein          12  97/232  F  23/48   F0913    30:44  9:54                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  235   624 Paul Melocowsky            43 136/230  M  48/66   M4049    30:50  9:56                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  236   603 Rahul Shah                 12 137/230  M  36/57   M0913    30:53  9:57 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  237   703 Ann Marie Colebrook        56  98/232  F   7/16   F5059    30:53  9:57                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  238   525 Micheal Spellman           50 138/230  M  12/18   M5059    30:54  9:57                                     WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  239   218 Jennifer Dicaprio          35  99/232  F  20/46   F3039    30:55  9:57                                     ROCKY HILL         CT 
  240   254 Kathleen Fiel              31 100/232  F  21/46   F3039    30:55  9:57                                     JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
  241   426 Sarah Moran                40 101/232  F  34/76   F4049    30:55  9:57                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  242   427 Liam Moran                  8 139/230  M   5/11   M-8      30:55  9:57                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  243   297 Tommy Hamel                 8 140/230  M   6/11   M-8      30:57  9:58                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  244   557 Dan Weinstein              41 141/230  M  49/66   M4049    30:58  9:58                                     ?                     
  245   296 Matthew Hamel              37 142/230  M  21/27   M3039    30:58  9:58                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  246   274 Grace Gardner              11 102/232  F  24/48   F0913    31:01  9:59 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  247   278 Deb Ginman                 37 103/232  F  22/46   F3039    31:02 10:00                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  248   238 Quillan Dwyer              13 143/230  M  37/57   M0913    31:03 10:00                                     ?                     
  249   378 Spencer Leclaire           13 144/230  M  38/57   M0913    31:05 10:00                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  250   284 Erin Goodhue               36 104/232  F  23/46   F3039    31:06 10:01 MISSION FITNESS                     ?                     
  251   397 Patricia Matson            41 105/232  F  35/76   F4049    31:10 10:02                                     ?                     
  252   398 Owen Matson                 9 145/230  M  39/57   M0913    31:10 10:02                                     ?                     
  253   308 Susan Hassett              41 106/232  F  36/76   F4049    31:11 10:02                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  254   133 Erin Beckwith              10 107/232  F  25/48   F0913    31:20 10:05                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  255   155 Elaina Brachman            45 108/232  F  37/76   F4049    31:24 10:07 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  256   112 Richard Ayauiri            38 146/230  M  22/27   M3039    31:34 10:10                                     ?                  CT 
  257   188 Jamie Clark                38 109/232  F  24/46   F3039    31:37 10:11                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  258   245 Victor Falci               12 147/230  M  40/57   M0913    31:46 10:14 FALCI                               GLASTONBURY        CT 
  259   107 Mauro J Atalla             43 148/230  M  50/66   M4049    31:46 10:14                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  260   503 Michelle Robinson          45 110/232  F  38/76   F4049    31:51 10:15 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  261   203 Anna Croce                 43 111/232  F  39/76   F4049    31:52 10:16                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  262   317 Gayle Hills                46 112/232  F  40/76   F4049    32:00 10:18                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  263   731 Aislyn Syme                12 113/232  F  26/48   F0913    32:01 10:19                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  264   136 Dina Belyayeva             44 114/232  F  41/76   F4049    32:02 10:19                                     ?                     
  265   445 Lisa O'Doherty             43 115/232  F  42/76   F4049    32:03 10:19 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  266   479 Julie Pierro               37 116/232  F  25/46   F3039    32:03 10:19                                     ?                     
  267   352 Kim Keller                 43 117/232  F  43/76   F4049    32:04 10:20                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  268   443 Timothy Nolan              29 149/230  M  12/13   M1929    32:04 10:20                                     ?                     
  269   299 Elliot Hamilton             8 150/230  M   7/11   M-8      32:05 10:20                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  270   425 Sara Moore                 34 118/232  F  26/46   F3039    32:10 10:22 MISSION FITNESS                     MARLBOROUGH        CT 
  271   446 Colin O'Doherty            11 151/230  M  41/57   M0913    32:23 10:26 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  272   143 Terri Bingham              49 119/232  F  44/76   F4049    32:26 10:27                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  273   574 Claire Williams            12 120/232  F  27/48   F0913    32:28 10:27 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  274   701 Vicki Apanashik            51 121/232  F   8/16   F5059    32:29 10:28                                     ???                   
  275   154 Ryan Boyle                 13 152/230  M  42/57   M0913    32:32 10:29 TEAM COLUMBIA                       GLASTONBURY        CT 
  276   152 Roberta Boyle              42 122/232  F  45/76   F4049    32:36 10:30                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  277   396 Kathleen Masse             56 123/232  F   9/16   F5059    32:55 10:36                                     ?                     
  278   722 Paul Colla                 44 153/230  M  51/66   M4049    33:01 10:38                                     PORTLAND           CT 
  279   485 Maria Price                39 124/232  F  27/46   F3039    33:07 10:40                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  280   205 Kathleen Crowell           42 125/232  F  46/76   F4049    33:12 10:42                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  281   549 David Vance                65 154/230  M   2/7    M60+     33:16 10:43                                     MYSTIC             CT 
  282   753 Jacob Rice                  9 155/230  M  43/57   M0913    33:25 10:46                                     LONGMEADOW         MA 
  283   754 Josh Rice                  41 156/230  M  52/66   M4049    33:26 10:46                                     LONGMEADOW         MA 
  284   382 Susan Lewis                60 126/232  F   1/6    F60+     33:27 10:46 TEAM COLUMBIA                       GLASTONBURY        CT 
  285   441 Julian Newquist            10 157/230  M  44/57   M0913    33:28 10:47                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  286   177 Taylor Callahan            27 127/232  F  10/18   F1929    33:30 10:47                                     ?                  CT 
  287   536 Maura Sweeney              26 128/232  F  11/18   F1929    33:31 10:47                                     WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  288   440 Larry Newquist             51 158/230  M  13/18   M5059    33:33 10:48                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  289   438 Hema Nathan                43 129/232  F  47/76   F4049    33:43 10:52                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  290   300 Caroline Hamilton          11 130/232  F  28/48   F0913    33:52 10:54                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  291   458 Eric Parkhurst             18 159/230  M   7/31   M1418    33:53 10:55                                     ?                     
  292   717 Maria Davila               18 131/232  F   4/6    F1418    34:07 10:59                                     ????                  
  293   718 Cecilia Davila             15 132/232  F   5/6    F1418    34:09 11:00                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  294   109 Rick Audet                 38 160/230  M  23/27   M3039    34:30 11:07                                     NIANTIC            CT 
  295   229 Carrie Draghi              38 133/232  F  28/46   F3039    34:37 11:09 MISSION FITNESS                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  296   364 Suzan Korman               41 134/232  F  48/76   F4049    34:42 11:11                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  297   365 Gary Korman                43 161/230  M  53/66   M4049    34:44 11:11                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  298   336 Anthony Janeczek           44 162/230  M  54/66   M4049    34:45 11:11                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  299   335 Theresa Janeczek           43 135/232  F  49/76   F4049    34:45 11:11                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  300   106 Adriana Atalla             40 136/232  F  50/76   F4049    34:48 11:12                                     ?                     
  301   472 Chris Perrone              44 163/230  M  55/66   M4049    34:49 11:13                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  302   563 Bradley Wheaton            13 164/230  M  45/57   M0913    35:06 11:18                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  303   214 Emily Deroehn               9 137/232  F  29/48   F0913    35:29 11:26                                     SOUTH LYME         CT 
  304   213 Kathleen Deroehn           46 138/232  F  51/76   F4049    35:29 11:26                                     SOUTH LYME         CT 
  305   726 Mary Callahan              45 139/232  F  52/76   F4049    35:33 11:27                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  306   763 Jessica Dalton             28 140/232  F  12/18   F1929    35:34 11:27                                     ????                  
  307   605 Taylor Parsons             12 141/232  F  30/48   F0913    35:48 11:32 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  308   442 Michele Newton             33 142/232  F  29/46   F3039    35:49 11:32                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  309   331 Molly Hyman                12 143/232  F  31/48   F0913    35:50 11:32                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  310   182 Amy Castela                31 144/232  F  30/46   F3039    36:03 11:37                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  311   183 Kelly Celio                39 145/232  F  31/46   F3039    36:04 11:37                                     AMSTON             CT 
  312   259 Chandler Ford              16 165/230  M   8/31   M1418    36:18 11:41                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  313   444 Kristy Notarangelo         37 146/232  F  32/46   F3039    36:18 11:41                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  314   502 Imad Rizvi                 12 166/230  M  46/57   M0913    36:28 11:45 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  315   330 Alia Hurley                10 147/232  F  32/48   F0913    36:29 11:45                                     ?                     
  316   328 Steve Hurley               44 167/230  M  56/66   M4049    36:29 11:45                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  317   579 Leon Witham                46 168/230  M  57/66   M4049    36:43 11:50                                     WINDSOR            CT 
  318   580 Samuel Witham              12 169/230  M  47/57   M0913    36:44 11:50                                     WINDSOR            CT 
  319   751 Wayne Sloper               71 170/230  M   3/7    M60+     37:21 12:02                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  320   745 Owen Keenan                 9 171/230  M  48/57   M0913    38:26 12:22                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  321   499 Tammy Riley-Nguyen         41 148/232  F  53/76   F4049    38:36 12:26                                     COLUMBIA           CT 
  322   547 Lauren Tracy               22 149/232  F  13/18   F1929    38:43 12:28                                     SENECA             SC 
  323   221 Katarina Dominguez          8 150/232  F   5/15   F-8      38:46 12:29                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  324   295 Maeve Hallisey             11 151/232  F  33/48   F0913    38:48 12:30                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  325   294 Matthew Hallisey           47 172/230  M  58/66   M4049    38:49 12:30                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  326   187 Benjamin Chisholm          13 173/230  M  49/57   M0913    38:49 12:30 TEAM COLUMBIA                       ?                     
  327   186 Catherine Chisholm         45 152/232  F  54/76   F4049    38:50 12:30 TEAM COLUMBIA                       GLASTONBURY        CT 
  328   220 Alvaro Dominguez           47 174/230  M  59/66   M4049    39:08 12:36                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  329   367 Kate Krotzer               26 153/232  F  14/18   F1929    39:15 12:38 SORE EAGLES                         GLASTONBURY        CT 
  330   505 Gaby Salsgiver              8 154/232  F   6/15   F-8      39:15 12:38                                     ?                     
  331   422 Rose Modzelewski           23 155/232  F  15/18   F1929    39:30 12:43                                     WALLINGFORD        CT 
  332   287 Tyler Goulet                7 175/230  M   8/11   M-8      39:52 12:50                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  333   286 Anna Goulet                47 156/232  F  55/76   F4049    39:53 12:51                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  334   190 Jason Cohen                41 176/230  M  60/66   M4049    39:54 12:51                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  335   524 Neil Somberg               63 177/230  M   4/7    M60+     40:10 12:56 TEAM COLUMBIA                       ?                     
  336   711 Saira Kazmi                36 157/232  F  33/46   F3039    40:57 13:11                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  337   102 Megan Aloise               10 158/232  F  34/48   F0913    40:58 13:11                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  338   321 Holly Howley               39 159/232  F  34/46   F3039    41:03 13:13                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  339   226 Katie Donovan               7 160/232  F   7/15   F-8      41:04 13:13                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  340   225 Becca Donovan               5 161/232  F   8/15   F-8      41:07 13:14                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  341   223 Molly Donovan              37 162/232  F  35/46   F3039    41:09 13:15                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  342   766 Rebecca Cohen               9 163/232  F  35/48   F0913    41:29 13:21                                     ???                   
  343   767 Ruth Cohen                 44 164/232  F  56/76   F4049    41:31 13:22                                     ???                   
  344   167 Lauren Bryant               9 165/232  F  36/48   F0913    42:09 13:34 NAUBUC                              ?                     
  345   165 Brenda Bryant              37 166/232  F  36/46   F3039    42:10 13:35 NAUBUC                              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  346   581 Rita Wooldridge            62 167/232  F   2/6    F60+     42:46 13:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  347   417 Andrew Messenger           10 178/230  M  50/57   M0913    43:04 13:52                                     ?                     
  348   415 Robert Messenger           36 179/230  M  24/27   M3039    43:04 13:52                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  349   764 Kerri Kaligian             26 168/232  F  16/18   F1929    43:07 13:53                                     MANCHESTER         CT 
  350   616 Thomas Diaz                12 180/230  M  51/57   M0913    43:10 13:54                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  351   615 Tennaly Leclaire            8 169/232  F   9/15   F-8      43:10 13:54                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  352   462 Bruce Parkhurst            54 181/230  M  14/18   M5059    43:16 13:56                                     ?                     
  353   435 Kathlen Murphy             52 170/232  F  10/16   F5059    43:18 13:57                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  354   359 Theresa Kollmer            49 171/232  F  57/76   F4049    43:20 13:57                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  355   101 Julie Aloise               43 172/232  F  58/76   F4049    43:32 14:01                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  356   449 Eliana Ok                  14 173/232  F   6/6    F1418    43:55 14:08                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  357   477 Mary Jo Philhower          44 174/232  F  59/76   F4049    44:11 14:13                                     ?                     
  358   345 Denise Kalkstein           49 175/232  F  60/76   F4049    44:11 14:14                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  359   250 Addison Fastiggi            7 176/232  F  10/15   F-8      44:41 14:23                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  360   653 Ryan Clark                  7 182/230  M   9/11   M-8      44:44 14:24                                     ???                   
  361   430 Carleigh Motycka            9 177/232  F  37/48   F0913    45:48 14:45                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  362   625 Rebecca Olshan              9 178/232  F  38/48   F0913    45:48 14:45                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  363   623 Cara Marantx               10 179/232  F  39/48   F0913    45:49 14:45                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  364   240 Samantha Edgington          9 180/232  F  40/48   F0913    45:49 14:45                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  365   466 Carolann Pelligrinelli     49 181/232  F  61/76   F4049    45:52 14:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  366   132 Sara Beckwith               8 182/232  F  11/15   F-8      45:52 14:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  367   131 Tina Beckwith              40 183/232  F  62/76   F4049    45:53 14:47                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  368   244 Stella Falci                9 184/232  F  41/48   F0913    45:54 14:47 FALCI                               GLASTONBURY        CT 
  369   450 Adam Olshan                45 183/230  M  61/66   M4049    45:56 14:47                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  370   541 Katharine Thomas            8 185/232  F  12/15   F-8      46:27 14:57                                     ?                     
  371   757 Pamela Wiles               37 186/232  F  37/46   F3039    46:53 15:06                                     ???                   
  372   770 Matt Parmelee              17 184/230  M   9/31   M1418    47:13 15:12 GHS LAX                             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  373   768 Ryan Kelly                 32 185/230  M  25/27   M3039    47:15 15:13                                     MIDDLETOWN         CT 
  374   765 Robert Fagan               27 186/230  M  13/13   M1929    47:24 15:16                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  375   540 Craig Thomas               43 187/230  M  62/66   M4049    47:32 15:18                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  376   242 Flavia Falci               40 187/232  F  63/76   F4049    47:33 15:19 FALCI                               GLASTONBURY        CT 
  377   243 Zander Falci               46 188/230  M  63/66   M4049    47:35 15:19 FALCI                               GLASTONBURY        CT 
  378   558 Jenny Werner               47 188/232  F  64/76   F4049    47:50 15:24                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  379   560 Sevi Werner                11 189/230  M  52/57   M0913    47:50 15:24                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  380   559 Doug Werner                54 190/230  M  15/18   M5059    47:51 15:24                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  381   734 Ryan Walker                16 191/230  M  10/31   M1418    48:24 15:35 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  382   732 Nate Robinson              16 192/230  M  11/31   M1418    48:25 15:35 GHS BOYS SOCCER                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  383   758 Grace Rosebrook             7 189/232  F  13/15   F-8      48:34 15:38                                     ??/                   
  384   504 Valerie Salsgiver          45 190/232  F  65/76   F4049    48:36 15:39                                     ?                     
  385   575 Kathleen Willin            25 191/232  F  17/18   F1929    48:48 15:43 GLASTONBURY BAPTIST CHURCH          WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  386   576 Lori Willin                61 192/232  F   3/6    F60+     48:49 15:43 GLASTONBURY BAPTIST CHURCH          WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  387   648 Calleigh Fucci              6 193/232  F  14/15   F-8      48:54 15:45                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  388   267 Michael Fucci              42 193/230  M  64/66   M4049    48:54 15:45                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  389   252 Luke Ferraro               10 194/230  M  53/57   M0913    48:55 15:45                                     ?                     
  390   476 Jason Philhower            39 195/230  M  26/27   M3039    48:57 15:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  391   314 Kristin Hilliard           40 194/232  F  66/76   F4049    48:59 15:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  392   713 John Kaleba                38 196/230  M  27/27   M3039    49:45 16:01                                     ????                  
  393   712 Mary Cris Flynn            38 195/232  F  38/46   F3039    49:48 16:02                                     PORTLAND           CT 
  394   710 Suzie Defelice             38 196/232  F  39/46   F3039    49:50 16:03                                     CROMWELL           CT 
  395   532 Monica Sulcius             38 197/232  F  40/46   F3039    50:24 16:14 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  396   429 Jodi Motycka               46 198/232  F  67/76   F4049    50:49 16:22                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  397   174 C.J. Butera                 7 197/230  M  10/11   M-8      51:24 16:33                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  398   209 Kristen D'Eramo            37 199/232  F  41/46   F3039    51:24 16:33                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  399   173 Rose Butera                 7 200/232  F  15/15   F-8      51:25 16:33                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  400   282 Carol Glaser               45 201/232  F  68/76   F4049    51:42 16:39                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  401   633 Scott Lockwood             53 198/230  M  16/18   M5059    52:20 16:51                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  402   307 Denise Hassett             44 202/232  F  69/76   F4049    52:27 16:53 SORE EAGLES                         GLASTONBURY        CT 
  403   421 Beth Mills                 48 203/232  F  70/76   F4049    52:27 16:53                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  404   512 Esther Shen                 9 204/232  F  42/48   F0913    52:40 16:58 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              ?                     
  405   730 Chase Sclafani             12 199/230  M  54/57   M0913    53:58 17:22 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  406   513 Emily Shen                 12 205/232  F  43/48   F0913    53:58 17:22 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              ?                     
  407   728 Emma Keady                 12 206/232  F  44/48   F0913    53:58 17:22                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  408   108 Michelle Audet             31 207/232  F  42/46   F3039    54:07 17:25                                     NIANTIC            CT 
  409   111 Dick Audet                 68 200/230  M   5/7    M60+     54:09 17:26                                     FARMINGTON         CT 
  410   110 Magali Audet               65 208/232  F   4/6    F60+     54:09 17:26                                     FARMINGTON         CT 
  411   419 Jack Michaelson             8 201/230  M  11/11   M-8      54:56 17:41                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  412   420 Miles Michaelson           10 202/230  M  55/57   M0913    54:57 17:42                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  413   448 Lea Ok                     48 209/232  F  71/76   F4049    55:19 17:49                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  414   418 Jennifer Michaelson        38 210/232  F  43/46   F3039    55:20 17:49                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  415   702 Matt Ostrowski             16 203/230  M  12/31   M1418    55:27 17:51                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  416   411 Luke McNabb                17 204/230  M  13/31   M1418    55:27 17:51 GHS BOYS SOCCER                     ?                     
  417   652 Chad Britnell              17 205/230  M  14/31   M1418    55:31 17:53 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  418   637 Lucas Finamore             18 206/230  M  15/31   M1418    55:32 17:53 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  419   759 Alex Balboni               17 207/230  M  16/31   M1418    55:32 17:53                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  420   743 Justin Kretzmer            16 208/230  M  17/31   M1418    55:33 17:53 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  421   749 Peter Dicenso              17 209/230  M  18/31   M1418    55:33 17:53 GHS BOYS SOCCER                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  422   708 Tyler Peterson             15 210/230  M  19/31   M1418    55:33 17:53 GHS BOYS SOCCER                     ??                    
  423   548 Connor Trymbulak           17 211/230  M  20/31   M1418    55:33 17:53 GHS BOYS SOCCER                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  424   651 Cam Britnell               15 212/230  M  21/31   M1418    55:33 17:53 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  425   736 Zachary Zavalick           15 213/230  M  22/31   M1418    55:33 17:53 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  426   114 Drew Babiak                15 214/230  M  23/31   M1418    55:33 17:53                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  427   741 Alex Stomberg              14 215/230  M  24/31   M1418    55:34 17:53 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  428   742 Ryan Trzcinski             14 216/230  M  25/31   M1418    55:34 17:54 GHS LAX                             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  429   636 Tom Oneil                  17 217/230  M  26/31   M1418    55:34 17:54 GHS LAX                             ???                   
  430   620 Yeboa Amta                 17 218/230  M  27/31   M1418    55:35 17:54 GHS BOYS SOCCER                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  431   172 Becky Butera               45 211/232  F  72/76   F4049    55:48 17:58                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  432   733 Phil Disalvo               16 219/230  M  28/31   M1418    55:51 17:59 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  433   748 Drew Cendana               15 220/230  M  29/31   M1418    55:52 17:59 GHS LAX                             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  434   632 Dj Riggott                 17 221/230  M  30/31   M1418    56:00 18:02 GHS LAX                             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  435   631 Kyle Seniff                17 222/230  M  31/31   M1418    56:01 18:02 GHS LAX                             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  436   468 Christopher Pennington     10 223/230  M  56/57   M0913    56:08 18:04                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  437   467 Tricia Pennington          42 212/232  F  73/76   F4049    56:10 18:05                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  438   410 Fidelina McMellon          52 213/232  F  11/16   F5059    56:13 18:06                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  439   522 Barbara Snyder             66 214/232  F   5/6    F60+     56:24 18:09                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  440   313 Michelle Hespeler          45 215/232  F  74/76   F4049    56:24 18:10 BUTTONBALL LANE SCHOOL              MARLBOROUGH        CT 
  441   369 Charles Lake               44 224/230  M  65/66   M4049    56:25 18:10                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  442   368 Kelly Lake                 39 216/232  F  44/46   F3039    56:25 18:10                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  443   318 Allison Hoagland           33 217/232  F  45/46   F3039    56:45 18:16                                     WINDSOR            CT 
  444   137 Liz Bengtson               56 218/232  F  12/16   F5059    56:46 18:17                                     ?                  CT 
  445   239 Kathleen Eberhardt            219/232  F                   56:48 18:17                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  446   496 Mary Ann Repoli            57 220/232  F  13/16   F5059    56:49 18:17                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  447   363 Jessica Koppy              13 221/232  F  45/48   F0913    56:55 18:19                                     ?                     
  448   348 Victoria Karl              13 222/232  F  46/48   F0913    57:05 18:23                                     ?                     
  449   161 Richard Broggini           53 225/230  M  17/18   M5059    57:34 18:32 TEAM COLUMBIA                       S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  450   372 Christine Larson           54 226/230  M  18/18   M5059    59:16 19:05                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  451   640 Sandi Goss                 42 223/232  F  75/76   F4049    59:53 19:17                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  452   564 Lillian Whitlock           80 224/232  F   6/6    F60+     59:54 19:17                                     SOUTHAMPTON        PA 
  453   641 Stew Everard               73 227/230  M   6/7    M60+     59:55 19:17                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  454   565 Fred Whitlock              84 228/230  M   7/7    M60+     59:56 19:18                                     SOUTHAMPTON        PA 
  455   144 Nikki Bingham              10 225/232  F  47/48   F0913  1:00:01 19:19                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  456   142 Kevin Bingham              42 229/230  M  66/66   M4049  1:00:01 19:20                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  457   431 Avery Motycka              12 230/230  M  57/57   M0913  1:00:12 19:23 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  458   232 Jovana Dragutinovic         9 226/232  F  48/48   F0913  1:00:21 19:26                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  459   230 Dijana Dragutinovic        30 227/232  F  46/46   F3039  1:00:22 19:26                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  460   344 Zora Jovanovic             52 228/232  F  14/16   F5059  1:00:23 19:26                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  461   334 Zorica Jakovljevic         47 229/232  F  76/76   F4049  1:00:26 19:28                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  462   555 Rada Vracevic              24 230/232  F  18/18   F1929  1:00:30 19:29                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  463   461 Marie Parkhurst            53 231/232  F  15/16   F5059  1:01:13 19:43                                     ?                     
  464   489 Catherine Pyne             56 232/232  F  16/16   F5059  1:01:14 19:43                                     GLASTONBURY        CT