Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ct/Mar31_ALATac_set1.shtml

ALA Tackle the Tower stair Climb

Hartford, CT, March 31, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Results | Firefighter Results | Firefighter Age-Group Results | Firefighter Team Results | Health Pro Results | Health Pro Team Results ]

Complete Results

                         *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
         ALA FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-TACKLE THE TOWER AT HARTFORD 21
          HARTFORD, CT     SATURDAY, MARCH 31, 2012     9:00 AM
                 To Benefit:  American Lung Association
Place Bib#  Name                 Finish  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Ff Le Hp Town                  Club                                          
===== ===== ==================== ======= == ======== = ======== ===== == == == ================== == ============================================= 
   1    38 Sproule Love            3:07 40   1/274  M   1/23   M4049          NEW YORK           NY JOHN DONAHUE                                  
   2     2 Alexander Workman       3:20 35   2/274  M   1/32   M3039          SCHENECTADY        NY                                               
   3    36 Tim Donahue             3:22 42   3/274  M   2/23   M4049          NEW YORK           NY JOHN DONAHUE                                  
   4     1 David Tromp             3:26 36   4/274  M   2/32   M3039          GLENMONT           NY CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
   5    24 Tony Marino             3:38 24   5/274  M   1/27   M1829          MANCHESTER         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
   6    29 Joshua Baum             3:49 27   6/274  M   2/27   M1829          AMHERST            MA TWO RUNNERS AND A MOUNTAINGOAT                
   7    39 Bill Donahue            3:54 47   7/274  M   3/23   M4049          PORTLAND           OR JOHN DONAHUE                                  
   8    26 Darrin Rees             4:05 40   8/274  M   4/23   M4049          HARTFORD           CT                                               
   9   136 Bryan Pringle           4:05 28   9/274  M   3/27   M1829          SACO               ME TWO RUNNERS AND A MOUNTAINGOAT                
  10    31 Brenton Taussig         4:09 24  10/274  M   4/27   M1829          HUDSON             OH                                               
  11    23 Jamie Scrimgeour        4:21 42  11/274  M   5/23   M4049          WEST HARTFORD      CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  12   140 Michael Johnson         4:25 25  12/274  M   1/21   M-HCP       X  HARTFORD           CT SELECT                                        
  13    22 Mike McCafferty         4:26 45  13/274  M   2/21   M-HCP       X  GLASTONBURY        CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  14   118 William Mackie          4:27 31  14/274  M   3/32   M3039          MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE                                    
  15    10 Sean Pringle            4:27 30  15/274  M   4/32   M3039          W SPRINGFIELD      MA TWO RUNNERS AND A MOUNTAINGOAT                
  16   166 Tomas Bilek             4:30 33  16/274  M   5/32   M3039          BRIDGEPORT         CT TEAM CZECH                                    
  17   201 Paul Lapinski           4:30 29  17/274  M   5/27   M1829          COVENTRY           CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
  18   162 James Sullivan          4:34 48  18/274  M   6/23   M4049          WEST HARTFORD      CT JOHN DONAHUE                                  
  19   154 Thaddeus Chuchro        4:35 35  19/274  M   3/21   M-HCP       X  EAST HARTFORD      CT HSC                                           
  20     5 Dennis Dening           4:39 30  20/274  M   4/21   M-HCP       X  ROCHESTER          NY CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  21    35 Aaron Khan              4:44 11  21/274  M   1/9    M1117          WEST HARTFORD      CT THE KHANS                                     
  22     8 Mark Dixon              4:50 33  22/274  M   6/32   M3039          HARTFORD           CT TEAM3                                         
  23     4 Daniel Fusco            4:50 46  23/274  M   5/21   M-HCP       X  HARTFORD           CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  24   184 Shannon Weymouth        4:53 32   1/282  F   1/54   F3039          COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
  25    21 Jack Lavalette          4:54 42  24/274  M   6/21   M-HCP       X  GLASTONBURY        CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  26   418 Jason Ashmore           4:54 37  25/274  M   7/21   M-HCP       X  SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
  27     6 John Campbell           4:55 33  26/274  M   7/32   M3039          EAST HARTFORD      CT                                               
  28   278 Chris Lawrence          4:56 45  27/274  M   7/23   M4049          KILLINGWORTH       CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  29    34 Lisa Khan               4:56 44   2/282  F   1/47   F4049          WEST HARTFORD      CT THE KHANS                                     
  30   122 Brian Magnano           4:56 36  28/274  M   8/32   M3039          EAST HAMPTON       CT INNOVATIVE                                    
  31   129 Michael Carta           4:59 16  29/274  M   2/9    M1117          MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE                                    
  32   270 Owen Cotthaus           4:59 12  30/274  M   3/9    M1117          GLASTONBURY        CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  33   111 Keir Hansen             5:01 38  31/274  M   9/32   M3039          NEWTOWN            CT THE MANIACS                                   
  34   202 Jesse Odell             5:02 31  32/274  M  10/32   M3039          MANCHESTER         CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
  35    13 Raymond Schneider       5:03 58  33/274  M   8/21   M-HCP       X  BETHEL             CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  36    17 Colleen D'Amico         5:11 47   3/282  F   1/45   F-HCP       X  WATERTOWN          CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  37   215 Shamori Ricketts        5:11 26  34/274  M   6/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
  38   120 McGrath Holly           5:12 27   4/282  F   2/45   F-HCP       X  NAUGATUCK          CT INNOVATIVE                                    
  39   272 Logan Lavalette         5:12 13  35/274  M   4/9    M1117          SOUTH GLASTONBU    CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  40    37 Paul Doyle              5:14 48  36/274  M   8/23   M4049          ROCKY HILL         CT JOHN DONAHUE                                  
  41   141 Lindsay Neubecker       5:15 28   5/282  F   1/82   F1829          ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON FIRE (NFF)                          
  42   480 Alan Hagander           5:15 41  37/274  M   1/144  M-FIR X        DARIEN             CT STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
  43   167 Janette Dersiova        5:21 39   6/282  F   2/54   F3039          ?                     TEAM CZECH                                    
  44   280 Caitlin Lawrence        5:21 12   7/282  F   1/10   F1117          KILLINGWORTH       CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  45   152 Luke Rutledge           5:22 25  38/274  M   9/21   M-HCP       X  VERNON             CT HSC                                           
  46    16 Travis Smith            5:23 28  39/274  M  10/21   M-HCP       X  BRIDGEPORT         CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  47   186 Caryn Rosenberg         5:28 23   8/282  F   2/82   F1829          VERNON             CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
  48    19 David Palazini          5:30 48  40/274  M   9/23   M4049          EAST GREENWICH     RI FLIGHT TO FIGHT                               
  49     7 Justin Champagne        5:31 30  41/274  M  11/21   M-HCP       X  MIDDLETOWN         CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  50    33 Tricia Ohara            5:31 45   9/282  F   2/47   F4049          NEW YORK           NY                                               
  51    15 Chris Baldoni           5:31 43  42/274  M  10/23   M4049          HAMDEN             CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  52   644 Bruce Bergstrom         5:32 49  43/274  M   2/144  M-FIR X        BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
  53    50 Scott Cremens           5:33 38  44/274  M  11/32   M3039          SIMSBURY           CT DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
  54    11 Christine Colella       5:34 32  10/282  F   3/54   F3039          PROSPECT           CT                                               
  55   103 Peter Francis           5:35 41  45/274  M  11/23   M4049          COLCHESTER         CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
  56   237 Michael McNulty         5:38 43  46/274  M  12/23   M4049          ENFIELD            CT DOYNULTY'S                                    
  57   318 Adam Levine             5:39 30  47/274  M  12/21   M-HCP       X  NEWINGTON          CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
  58    18 Sean Miro               5:41 36  48/274  M  12/32   M3039          CHESHIRE           CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  59   368 Joshua Balestracci      5:41 30  49/274  M  13/32   M3039          DARTMOUTH          MA CLIMBERS                                      
  60   168 Tomas Blanar            5:43 35  50/274  M  14/32   M3039          ?                     TEAM CZECH                                    
  61   645 Jason Dufour            5:44 38  51/274  M   3/144  M-FIR X        BRISTOL            CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
  62   102 Jared Benoit            5:46 32  52/274  M  15/32   M3039          EAST HADDAM        CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
  63   150 Lorraine Cullen         5:49 38  11/282  F   3/45   F-HCP       X  BERLIN             CT HSC                                           
  64   273 Jake Lavalette          5:50 10  53/274  M   1/7    M-10           SOUTH GLASTONBU    CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  65   155 Robert McCormick        5:51 54  54/274  M   1/9    M5059          MIDDLEFIELD        CT                                               
  66   403 Patricia Jacques        5:59 56  12/282  F   4/45   F-HCP       X  MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT (NFF)   
  67   117 Tom Caporaso            6:00 39  55/274  M  16/32   M3039          GLASTONBURY        CT FREESHIPPING.COM ALLSTARS                     
  68   450 Donna Davis             6:02 50  13/282  F   1/19   F5059          WINDSOR            CT                                               
  69   112 Jennifer Fish           6:02 23  14/282  F   3/82   F1829          MIDDLETOWN         CT FREESHIPPING.COM ALLSTARS                     
  70   170 Lisa Devilla            6:02 41  15/282  F   3/47   F4049          AVON               CT                                               
  71   160 Doug Hutcheson          6:05 42  56/274  M  13/23   M4049          WILBRAHAM          MA JOHN DONAHUE                                  
  72   185 Paul Weymouth           6:06 33  57/274  M  17/32   M3039          COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
  73   271 Annamarie Beaulieu      6:07 47  16/282  F   5/45   F-HCP       X  PORTLAND           CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  74   143 Kristyn Wielgosz        6:07 23  17/282  F   4/82   F1829          PORTLAND           CT                                               
  75   441 Zachery Powell          6:08 19  58/274  M   7/27   M1829          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
  76   214 Kimberly Reddington     6:08 26  18/282  F   5/82   F1829          BROOKFIELD         CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
  77   159 Desiree Folcik          6:10 27  19/282  F   6/82   F1829          PLANTSVILLE        CT                                               
  78    96 Dina Bonetti            6:10 41  20/282  F   4/47   F4049          HEBRON             CT TRI-COUNTY FITNESS                            
  79   320 Bartosz Piekarski       6:12 26  59/274  M   8/27   M1829          MONROE             CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
  80   198 Michael Smith           6:16 54  60/274  M   2/9    M5059          DURHAM             CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER CLIMBERS                  
  81   153 John Lewkewich          6:16 57  61/274  M  13/21   M-HCP       X  PLANTSVILLE        CT HSC                                           
  82   123 Dana Mackie             6:17 36  21/282  F   4/54   F3039          MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE                                    
  83    88 Ralph Halvorson         6:17 52  62/274  M   3/9    M5059          MANCHESTER         CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
  84   479 Billy Wieck             6:17 51  63/274  M   4/144  M-FIR X        STAMFORD           CT STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
  85   451 Chris Johnson           6:17 29  64/274  M   9/27   M1829          WETHERSFIELD       CT                                               
  86   199 Allyson Coughlan        6:20 40  22/282  F   5/47   F4049          GLASTONBURY        CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER CLIMBERS                  
  87   416 Erin McGarry            6:21 33  23/282  F   5/54   F3039          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
  88    61 William Monaghan        6:21 28  65/274  M  10/27   M1829          NEW FAIRFIELD      CT CLUB24 CLIMBERS                               
  89   302 Amanda Bernartz         6:24 36  24/282  F   6/54   F3039          NEWINGTON          CT                                               
  90    72 Jennifer Lebaron        6:27 23  25/282  F   7/82   F1829          WINDHAM            CT THE MISFITS                                   
  91   398 Ashley Jackman          6:28 20  26/282  F   8/82   F1829          RIDGEFIELD         CT                                               
  92    14 Carol Schneider         6:28 56  27/282  F   6/45   F-HCP       X  BETHEL             CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  93   548 James Galey             6:30 26  66/274  M   5/144  M-FIR X        MANSFIELD CENTE    CT MANSFIELD FIRE DEPT.                          
  94    51 Michael Rork            6:31 30  67/274  M  18/32   M3039          FRANKLIN           MA DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
  95   127 Morgan Neubieser        6:31 17  28/282  F   2/10   F1117          NEW BRITAIN        CT INNOVATIVE                                    
  96   522 Kevin Asklar            6:31 32  68/274  M   6/144  M-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
  97    80 Saryn Evans             6:33 26  29/282  F   9/82   F1829          WINDHAM            CT THE MISFITS                                   
  98   101 Denise Worman           6:34 49  30/282  F   6/47   F4049          EAST HAMPTON       CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
  99   508 Troy Shipley            6:35 35  69/274  M   7/144  M-FIR X        AVON               CT WEST HARTFORD FIRE LOCAL 1241                 
 100   438 Mary Baldis             6:37 17  31/282  F   3/10   F1117          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 101   218 Mike Gmitter            6:38 27  70/274  M  11/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 102   210 Kari Guasco             6:38 25  32/282  F  10/82   F1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 103    77 Louis Pelletier         6:41 29  71/274  M  12/27   M1829          COLUMBIA           CT THE MISFITS                                   
 104   334 Patricia Fagan          6:41 42  33/282  F   7/45   F-HCP       X  TOLLAND            CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 105   268 Tony Zerio              6:42 27  72/274  M  13/27   M1829          MANCHESTER         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 106   161 Jen Walton              6:42 40  34/282  F   7/47   F4049          NEW YORK           NY JOHN DONAHUE                                  
 107   126 Carter Neubieser        6:43 14  73/274  M   5/9    M1117          NEW BRITAIN        CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 108   282 Jennifer Cavalieri      6:43 39  35/282  F   8/45   F-HCP       X  MARLBOROUGH        CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 109   474 Scot Avolos             6:43 33  74/274  M   8/144  M-FIR X        STAMFORD           CT STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 110   339 Kerri King              6:44 43  36/282  F   9/45   F-HCP       X  DURHAM             CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 111   236 Carrie Chouinard        6:44 40  37/282  F   8/47   F4049          KENT               CT DOYNULTY'S                                    
 112   456 Diahann Wilcox          6:45 41  38/282  F   9/47   F4049          WEST HARTFORD      CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 113   208 Jay Holt                6:46 26  75/274  M  14/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 114   347 Henderson Rose          6:46 44  76/274  M  14/21   M-HCP       X  DANBURY            CT INSPIRING STEPPERS                            
 115   228 Bruce Clarke            6:47 25  77/274  M  15/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 116   229 Kaitlyn Whitlock        6:47 25  39/282  F  11/82   F1829          BETHEL             CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 117   115 Ross Vinocur            6:47 56  78/274  M   4/9    M5059          WEST SIMSBURY      CT FREESHIPPING.COM ALLSTARS                     
 118   511 Justin Moulton          6:48 35  79/274  M   9/144  M-FIR X        BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 119    48 Chad Brock              6:49 33  80/274  M  19/32   M3039          MARLBOROUGH        MA DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
 120   230 Blair Balmforth         6:49 28  81/274  M  15/21   M-HCP       X  DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 121   631 Philip Sanford          6:51 39  82/274  M  10/144  M-FIR X        SOUTH HADLEY       MA CHICOPEE FIRE                                 
 122   649 Peter Prunty            6:53 24  83/274  M  16/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT THE HOLT FOUNDATION                           
 123   647 Marlene Lovanio         6:55 42  40/282  F  10/47   F4049          WEST HARTFORD         CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 124   165 Teri Pietro             6:55 25  41/282  F  12/82   F1829          WAKEFIELD          RI                                               
 125   121 Pamela Magnano          6:56 33  42/282  F   7/54   F3039          EAST HAMPTON       CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 126   442 Lauren Jacko            6:56 27  43/282  F  13/82   F1829          BRIDGEPORT         CT                                               
 127    30 Shannon Nasser          6:56 37  44/282  F   8/54   F3039          BREWSTER           NY                                               
 128    87 Beth Halvorsen          6:57 43  45/282  F  11/47   F4049          MANCHESTER         CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 129   289 Tyler Daly              6:58 15  84/274  M   6/9    M1117          ELLINGTON          CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 130   251 Chrissy Racho           6:59 31  46/282  F  10/45   F-HCP       X  TERRYVILLE         CT TEAM HEALTHTRAX                               
 131   124 John Gauthier           7:00 50  85/274  M   5/9    M5059          MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 132   552 Brian Little            7:00 25  86/274  M  11/144  M-FIR X        BARKHAMSTED        CT UCONN FIRE                                    
 133    68 Caitlin Croswell        7:00 23  47/282  F  14/82   F1829          GLASTONBURY        CT THE MISFITS                                   
 134    98 James Bidwell           7:02 41  87/274  M   1/2    M-LAW    X     HEBRON             CT TRI-COUNTY FITNESS                            
 135   593 Peter Fabbri            7:03 51  88/274  M  12/144  M-FIR X        WEST HARTFORD      CT NEWINGTON FIRE                                
 136   131 Jennifer Carta          7:04 19  48/282  F  15/82   F1829          MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 137   163 Amadou Barrie           7:04 37  89/274  M  20/32   M3039          WEST HARTFORD      CT JOHN DONAHUE                                  
 138   505 Timothy Zeilman         7:04 41  90/274  M  13/144  M-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 139   107 Krystal Mollock         7:05 35  49/282  F   9/54   F3039          WARWICK            RI                                               
 140   409 Lisa Moulton            7:05 36  50/282  F  10/54   F3039          BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT & FRIENDS      
 141   648 Kara Ford               7:05 24  51/282  F  16/82   F1829          SCHENECTADY        NY                                               
 142   226 Cinthia Maldonado       7:05 27  52/282  F  17/82   F1829          HOPELAWN           NJ TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 143   632 Walter Watson           7:05 50  91/274  M  14/144  M-FIR X        GREENWICH          CT BANKSVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
 144    99 Jennifer Sullivan       7:06 40  53/282  F  12/47   F4049          COLCHESTER         CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
 145   326 Alicia Guerrette        7:06 23  54/282  F  18/82   F1829          BRISTOL            CT NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CLIMBERS                  
 146   119 Justine Rakich-Kelly    7:07 48  55/282  F  13/47   F4049          BRISTOL            CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 147   476 James Doherty           7:07 39  92/274  M  15/144  M-FIR X        FAIRFIELD          CT STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 148   475 Erik Abrahamson         7:08 41  93/274  M  16/144  M-FIR X        RIDGEFIELD         CT STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 149   133 Sheila Rush             7:08 49  56/282  F  14/47   F4049          NEW BRITAIN        CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 150   128 Kelly Carta             7:08 24  57/282  F  19/82   F1829          MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 151   395 Lucas Clunan            7:09 24  94/274  M  17/27   M1829          NEW MILFORD        CT LUCAS CLUNAN                                  
 152   116 Dean Batteson           7:09 26  95/274  M  16/21   M-HCP       X  EAST GRANBY        CT FREESHIPPING.COM ALLSTARS                     
 153   604 Jay Selmer              7:09 39  96/274  M  17/144  M-FIR X        HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 154   231 Thomas Plummer          7:10 23  97/274  M  18/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 155    62 Jennifer Richie         7:10     58/282  F                         ?                     CLUB24 CLIMBERS                               
 156   575 Jake Burnham            7:10 17  98/274  M  18/144  M-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 157   506 Jon Epstein             7:11 18  99/274  M  19/144  M-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 158   134 Lillian Bartkowicz      7:11 36  59/282  F  11/54   F3039          MIDDLETOWN         CT                                               
 159   189 Heather Kelly           7:11 35  60/282  F  12/54   F3039          SUFFIELD           CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 160   652 Nicholas Lacasse        7:13 30 100/274  M  20/144  M-FIR X        GRANBY             MA CHICOPEE FIRE                                 
 161   559 Rick Tillotson          7:15 55 101/274  M  21/144  M-FIR X        WINSTED            CT CT FIREFIGHTERS                               
 162   235 Erin Doyer              7:15 30  61/282  F  13/54   F3039          SOMERS             CT DOYNULTY'S                                    
 163   437 Jason McCormick         7:15 34 102/274  M  21/32   M3039          NEW HARTFORD       CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 164   209 Lauren Baran            7:16 24  62/282  F  20/82   F1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 165   366 Stephanie Dimichele     7:16 26  63/282  F  21/82   F1829          HOLYOKE            MA CLIMBERS                                      
 166   294 Danielle Dixon          7:17 12  64/282  F   4/10   F1117          GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 167   478 James Tarzia            7:20 42 103/274  M  22/144  M-FIR X        STAMFORD           CT STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 168   139 Ashley Calhoun          7:20 26  65/282  F  22/82   F1829          NEW YORK           NY                                               
 169    40 Georgia Panagopoulou    7:21 53  66/282  F   2/19   F5059          BERLIN             CT TEAM PANAGOPOULOS                             
 170   569 Jason Parent            7:21 31 104/274  M  23/144  M-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 171   135 Kimberly Balkun         7:22 35  67/282  F  14/54   F3039          WEST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 172   356 Wendy Caron             7:22 42  68/282  F  15/47   F4049          PUTNAM             CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 173   589 Michael Lackman         7:24 37 105/274  M  24/144  M-FIR X        UNIONVILLE         CT EAST HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                 
 174    93 Katherine Frisoli       7:26     69/282  F                         WEST HARTFORD      CT WEST HARTFORD NEWCOMERS & NEIGHBORS           
 175   142 Larrissa Burke          7:26 26  70/282  F  23/82   F1829          ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON FIRE (NFF)                          
 176   605 Dan Dachelet            7:26 41 106/274  M  25/144  M-FIR X        HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 177   610 Karl Neubecker          7:26 34 107/274  M  26/144  M-FIR X        ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON FIRE                                
 178   626 Kyle Winters            7:27 25 108/274  M  27/144  M-FIR X        GUILFORD           CT GUILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 179   557 Jesse Rickis            7:27 37 109/274  M  28/144  M-FIR X        WINDSOR            CT CT FIREFIGHTERS                               
 180   223 Colleen Bruno           7:28 24  71/282  F  24/82   F1829          RIDGEFIELD         CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 181   352 Dylan Smith             7:28 11 110/274  M   7/9    M1117          SIMSBURY           CT HARRIET'S HIKERS                              
 182   344 Laurie Noreika          7:29 23  72/282  F  11/45   F-HCP       X  NEW FAIRFIELD      CT INSPIRING STEPPERS                            
 183   558 Ryan Matthews           7:29 28 111/274  M  29/144  M-FIR X        WINDSOR            CT CT FIREFIGHTERS                               
 184   382 Scott Van Epps          7:30 39 112/274  M  17/21   M-HCP       X  PLAINVILLE         CT THE EXPIRATORY RESERVES                       
 185   287 Robert Schulman         7:31 43 113/274  M  14/23   M4049          BLOOMFIELD         CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 186   144 Sal Boscarino           7:32 32 114/274  M  22/32   M3039          PORTLAND           CT                                               
 187   396 Katie Fitzpatrick       7:32 23  73/282  F  25/82   F1829          TOWNSEND           MA LUCAS CLUNAN                                  
 188   596 Bryan Goulet            7:32 28 115/274  M  30/144  M-FIR X        COVENTRY           CT MANCHESTER HIGH RISERS                        
 189   414 Nancy Figulski          7:32 53  74/282  F   3/19   F5059          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 190   421 Catherine Bulger        7:33 41  75/282  F  16/47   F4049          WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 191   105 Karisa Jenkins          7:33 39  76/282  F  15/54   F3039          COLCHESTER         CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
 192   598 Marty Weimann           7:33 32 116/274  M  31/144  M-FIR X        VERNON             CT MANCHESTER HIGH RISERS                        
 193   361 Erin Lawless            7:34 28  77/282  F  26/82   F1829          COVENTRY           CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 194   146 Lindsay Rhodes          7:34 21  78/282  F  27/82   F1829          WOODSTOCK VALLE    CT SMOKE EATERS                                  
 195   608 Jeffrey Doskos          7:35 49 117/274  M  32/144  M-FIR X        HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 196   267 Elizabeth Furlong       7:35 26  79/282  F  12/45   F-HCP       X  MANCHESTER         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 197   629 Douglas Sanford         7:35 39 118/274  M  33/144  M-FIR X        BELCHERTOWN        MA CHICOPEE FIRE                                 
 198    65 Deirdre Dillon          7:35 24  80/282  F  28/82   F1829          WILLIMANTIC        CT THE MISFITS                                   
 199   453 Gregory Niland          7:36 52 119/274  M  18/21   M-HCP       X  SHELTON            CT CT HEALTHCARE STAIR CLIMBERS                  
 200   343 Suzanne House           7:36 34  81/282  F  13/45   F-HCP       X  DANBURY            CT INSPIRING STEPPERS                            
 201   207 Keely Martin            7:37 19  82/282  F  29/82   F1829          BALTIC             CT SJC SNA                                       
 202   413 John Figulski           7:38 54 120/274  M   6/9    M5059          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 203    57 Jennifer Colacicco      7:40 36  83/282  F  16/54   F3039          MERIDEN            CT CLUB24 CLIMBERS                               
 204   238 Dustin Brady            7:40 31 121/274  M  23/32   M3039          STAFFORD SPRING    CT DOYNULTY'S                                    
 205   597 Dan Heald               7:40 33 122/274  M  34/144  M-FIR X        TOLLAND            CT MANCHESTER HIGH RISERS                        
 206   265 Tricia Fortin           7:40     84/282  F  14/45   F-HCP       X  WETHERSFIELD       CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 207   394 Carol Anne Carlson      7:40 48  85/282  F  17/47   F4049          NEWINGTON          CT TEAM ARABICA                                  
 208   179 Matt Panichella         7:42 40 123/274  M  15/23   M4049          WESTON             CT NORTHEAST UTILITIES CLIMBERS                  
 209   225 Sue Harsche             7:42 28  86/282  F  30/82   F1829          BETHEL             CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 210   327 Leighton Thomas         7:42 46 124/274  M  19/21   M-HCP       X  EAST HARTFORD      CT NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CLIMBERS                  
 211   284 Jonathan Cichowicz      7:44 10 125/274  M   2/7    M-10           ROCKY HILL         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 212   323 Helen Garner            7:44 51  87/282  F   4/19   F5059          EAST HARTFORD      CT NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CLIMBERS                  
 213    20 David Fisch             7:44 34 126/274  M  24/32   M3039          GLASTONBURY        CT RADIO 104.1                                   
 214   130 Jennifer Bauchman Ga    7:44 30  88/282  F  15/45   F-HCP       X  NEW BRITAIN        CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 215    58 Wayne Caulfield         7:45 26 127/274  M  19/27   M1829          DEEP RIVER         CT CLUB24 CLIMBERS                               
 216   266 Anne Rolfe              7:45 47  89/282  F  16/45   F-HCP       X  SOUTH GLASTONBU    CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 217   132 Erika Hurst             7:45 24  90/282  F  17/45   F-HCP       X  MERIDEN            CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 218   512 John Haviland           7:45 46 128/274  M  35/144  M-FIR X        BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 219   428 Christina Gilbert       7:45 30  91/282  F  17/54   F3039          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 220   227 Bethany Colley          7:47 23  92/282  F  31/82   F1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 221    82 Jervis Nelson           7:47 38 129/274  M  25/32   M3039          WINDSOR            CT TEAM TBR                                      
 222   387 Elisabeth Mute          7:48 45  93/282  F  18/47   F4049          BERLIN             CT                                               
 223   338 Mark Metersky           7:50 52 130/274  M  20/21   M-HCP       X  AVON               CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 224   636 Mike Pawelec            7:50 19 131/274  M  36/144  M-FIR X        MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE 8TH DISTRICT                  
 225   104 Kathy Basil             7:50 46  94/282  F  19/47   F4049          EAST HAMPTON       CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
 226   435 Liz Sitler              7:50 40  95/282  F  20/47   F4049          WETHERSFIELD       CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 227   555 Richard Kamin           7:50 45 132/274  M  37/144  M-FIR X        WEST HARTFORD      CT UCONN FIRE                                    
 228   546 Stephen Ringen          7:50 21 133/274  M  38/144  M-FIR X        TOLLAND            CT MANSFIELD FIRE DEPT.                          
 229   545 Matthew Lyons           7:51 24 134/274  M  39/144  M-FIR X        MANSFIELD CENTE    CT MANSFIELD FIRE DEPT.                          
 230   351 Jeff Smith              7:51 58 135/274  M   7/9    M5059          SIMSBURY           CT HARRIET'S HIKERS                              
 231   630 Greg Connors            7:51 36 136/274  M  40/144  M-FIR X        WESTFIELD          MA CHICOPEE FIRE                                 
 232   509 Kevin Ingraham          7:52 36 137/274  M  41/144  M-FIR X        TOLLAND            CT WEST HARTFORD FIRE LOCAL 1241                 
 233   397 Christie Jackman        7:52 23  96/282  F  32/82   F1829          RIDGEFIELD         CT                                               
 234   436 Amy Noonan              7:54 25  97/282  F  33/82   F1829          HARTFORD           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 235   367 Aireal Marshall         7:55 27  98/282  F  34/82   F1829          SPRINGFIELD        MA CLIMBERS                                      
 236   220 James Cole              7:57 26 138/274  M  20/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 237   601 Joshua Schroder         7:57 28 139/274  M  42/144  M-FIR X        BRIDGEPORT         CT WEST HAVEN FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
 238   147 Zachary King            7:57 21 140/274  M  21/27   M1829          GRISWOLD           CT SMOKE EATERS                                  
 239   158 Keri Hinkley            7:57 22  99/282  F  18/45   F-HCP       X  ?                     TEAM FRESENIUS                                
 240   269 Alaina Zorzi            7:57 28 100/282  F  35/82   F1829          ROCKY HILL         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 241    46 Steve Burlingame        7:57 32 141/274  M  26/32   M3039          HAMDEN             CT DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
 242   259 Deborah Markett         7:57 49 101/282  F  21/47   F4049          WEST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 243   224 Amanda Harsche          7:58 25 102/282  F  36/82   F1829          BETHEL             CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 244   125 Anne Gauthier           7:58 51 103/282  F   5/19   F5059          MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 245   427 Allie Dunn              8:01 28 104/282  F  37/82   F1829          WEATOGUE           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 246   193 Lynn Macdonald          8:01 48 105/282  F  22/47   F4049          ROCKY HILL         CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER CLIMBERS                  
 247   563 Ian Tenney              8:06 34 142/274  M  43/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 248   507 Mike McDonald           8:06 27 143/274  M  44/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 249    55 Allison Read            8:06 26 106/282  F  38/82   F1829          WALLINGFORD        CT XTREME FUN RAISING                            
 250   246 Renee Aligata           8:07 30 107/282  F  18/54   F3039          ROCKY HILL         CT O DUB                                         
 251   157 Annette Sabukewicz      8:09 55 108/282  F  19/45   F-HCP       X  ?                     TEAM FRESENIUS                                
 252   477 Brian Ohleth            8:09 37 144/274  M  45/144  M-FIR X        WHITE PLAINS       NY STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 253   262 Angel Martinez          8:09 48 145/274  M  16/23   M4049          NAUGATUCK          CT SSA CLIMBING CREW                             
 254   350 Benjamin Smith          8:09 13 146/274  M   8/9    M1117          SIMSBURY           CT HARRIET'S HIKERS                              
 255   609 Domenic Maccio          8:11 40 147/274  M  46/144  M-FIR X        WOOLWICH           ME                                               
 256   634 Matthew Moylan          8:12 16 148/274  M  47/144  M-FIR X        SOMERS             CT SOMERS FIRE DEPT.                             
 257   174 Naomi Buie              8:13 23 109/282  F  39/82   F1829          BRONX              NY THE PINK PACERS                               
 258   591 Eric Ramsay             8:14 24 149/274  M  48/144  M-FIR X        BROAD BROOK        CT EAST HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                 
 259    78 Kasie Agostino          8:15 24 110/282  F  40/82   F1829          EAST HARTFORD      CT THE MISFITS                                   
 260   640 Walter Valencia         8:15 21 150/274  M  49/144  M-FIR X        MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE 8TH DISTRICT                  
 261   434 Caroline Wicks          8:16 22 111/282  F  41/82   F1829          MOUNT PLEASANT     SC GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 262   600 Raymond Marconi         8:16 26 151/274  M  50/144  M-FIR X        WINDSOR LOCKS      CT MANCHESTER HIGH RISERS                        
 263    63 Sarah Rodriguez         8:17 37 112/282  F  19/54   F3039          MERIDEN            CT CLUB24 CLIMBERS                               
 264   423 Layne Brown             8:17 53 152/274  M   8/9    M5059          WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 265    73 Bryce Evans             8:18 24 113/282  F  42/82   F1829          WILLIMANTIC        CT THE MISFITS                                   
 266    41 Angela Panagopoulos     8:18 16 114/282  F   5/10   F1117          BERLIN             CT TEAM PANAGOPOULOS                             
 267   149 Julia Pistell           8:20 28 115/282  F  43/82   F1829          HARTFORD           CT                                               
 268   646 David Waugh             8:21 35 153/274  M  51/144  M-FIR X        TORRINGTON         CT                                               
 269   353 Isel Liunoras           8:21 31 116/282  F  20/54   F3039          VERNON             CT                                               
 270    43 Matthew Krawiec         8:21 13 154/274  M   9/9    M1117          EAST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 271    44 Rebecca Crosby          8:21 30 117/282  F  21/54   F3039          HAMDEN             CT DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
 272   541 Benjamin Racho          8:21 36 155/274  M  52/144  M-FIR X        TERRYVILLE         CT WESTPORT FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1081              
 273   311 Helen Moarcas           8:21 20 118/282  F  44/82   F1829          COLCHESTER         CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 274   459 Tracey Malloy           8:22 44 119/282  F  23/47   F4049          ?                                                                   
 275   243 Andrea Deluca           8:22 30 120/282  F  22/54   F3039          WETHERSFIELD       CT O DUB                                         
 276   411 Steve Menard            8:23 27 156/274  M  22/27   M1829          WINDSOR            CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 277    85 Plamen Jedamanov        8:24 44 157/274  M  17/23   M4049          GRANBY             CT TEAM TBR                                      
 278   641 Paul Dubay              8:24 22 158/274  M  53/144  M-FIR X        BRISTOL            CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 279   349 Rhonda Tobin            8:25    121/282  F                         SIMSBURY           CT HARRIET'S HIKERS                              
 280   584 Corey Sedgwick          8:25 26 159/274  M  54/144  M-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT SOUTH END FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
 281   503 Kellan Boudreau         8:25 25 160/274  M  55/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 282    86 Kristin Irvine          8:25 42 122/282  F  24/47   F4049          CROMWELL           CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 283   248 Michele Peters          8:26 28 123/282  F  45/82   F1829          ENFIELD            CT WE BELUNG                                     
 284   156 Jamie Beaulieu          8:26 24 124/282  F  20/45   F-HCP       X  NORWICH            CT TEAM FRESENIUS                                
 285   513 Kris Nagy               8:28 44 161/274  M  56/144  M-FIR X        BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 286   195 Mary Ellen Dombrowsk    8:29 56 125/282  F   6/19   F5059          GLASTONBURY        CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER CLIMBERS                  
 287    67 Janet Stone             8:29 54 126/282  F   7/19   F5059          CHAPLIN            CT THE MISFITS                                   
 288   241 Elizabeth Dimartino     8:29    127/282  F                         WETHERSFIELD       CT O DUB                                         
 289   261 Rosa Sullivan           8:29 32 128/282  F  23/54   F3039          NORTH HAVEN        CT SSA CLIMBING CREW                             
 290   386 Stephanie Spock         8:30 20 129/282  F  46/82   F1829          NEW BRITAIN        CT                                               
 291   263 Mabell Rosado           8:31 35 130/282  F  24/54   F3039          HARTFORD           CT SSA CLIMBING CREW                             
 292   172 Joy Stewart             8:31 28 131/282  F  47/82   F1829          WINDSOR            CT THE PINK PACERS                               
 293   203 Jen Chapman             8:32 36 132/282  F  25/54   F3039          MANCHESTER         CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
 294    27 Julie Saginario         8:32 26 133/282  F  21/45   F-HCP       X  PLAINVILLE         CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 295   281 Jennifer Lombardi       8:32 40 134/282  F  22/45   F-HCP       X  MARLBOROUGH        CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 296   378 Rosie Flammang          8:32 26 135/282  F  23/45   F-HCP       X  OLD SAYBROOK       CT THE EXPIRATORY RESERVES                       
 297   490 Rick Callahan           8:32 41 162/274  M  57/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 298   599 Joseph Fawley           8:33 24 163/274  M  58/144  M-FIR X        NEW FAIRFIELD      CT MANCHESTER HIGH RISERS                        
 299   329 Patrick Gannon          8:34 27 164/274  M  23/27   M1829          WEST HAVEN         CT YOUR AVERAGE EVERYDAY HEROES                  
 300   628 Ryan Zarick             8:36 22 165/274  M  59/144  M-FIR X        BRISTOL            CT                                               
 301   623 John Planas             8:36 38 166/274  M  60/144  M-FIR X        GUILFORD           CT GUILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 302   590 Jeffrey Demarest        8:36    167/274  M  61/144  M-FIR X        BRISTOL            CT EAST HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                 
 303   417 Jacqueline Battos       8:39 36 136/282  F  26/54   F3039          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 304   194 Lisa Elder              8:40 52 137/282  F   8/19   F5059          NEW BRITAIN        CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER CLIMBERS                  
 305   164 Ibrahim Barrie          8:40 30 168/274  M  27/32   M3039          WEST HARTFORD      CT JOHN DONAHUE                                  
 306   176 Samuel Mars             8:41 36 169/274  M  28/32   M3039          MANCHESTER         CT NORTHEAST UTILITIES CLIMBERS                  
 307    60 Kara Messina            8:42 24 138/282  F  48/82   F1829          ENFIELD            CT CLUB24 CLIMBERS                               
 308   611 Blaize Levitan          8:43 19 170/274  M  62/144  M-FIR X        ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON FIRE                                
 309   385 Eva Jurewicz            8:44 41 139/282  F  25/47   F4049          NEW BRITAIN        CT                                               
 310   293 Marc Schulman           8:44 41 171/274  M  18/23   M4049          GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 311    45 Daniela Workman         8:45 26 140/282  F  49/82   F1829          NORWALK            CT DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
 312   336 Genna Riggi             8:45 23 141/282  F  50/82   F1829          WATERTOWN          CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 313   510 Jason Preuss            8:45 31 172/274  M  63/144  M-FIR X        AVON               CT WEST HARTFORD FIRE LOCAL 1241                 
 314   410 Tracy Scarborough       8:45 33 142/282  F  27/54   F3039          BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT & FRIENDS      
 315   504 Mark Sperandio          8:45 23 173/274  M  64/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 316   406 Jennifer Worsman        8:45 36 143/282  F  24/45   F-HCP       X  NEW HARTFORD       CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE (NFF)                       
 317    64 Britney Martin          8:46 24 144/282  F  51/82   F1829          COLUMBIA           CT THE MISFITS                                   
 318   638 Patrick Finnegan        8:46 22 174/274  M  65/144  M-FIR X        MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE 8TH DISTRICT                  
 319   412 Donna Anderson          8:48 39 145/282  F  28/54   F3039          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 320   355                         8:51                                       ?                                                                   
 321   606 Robert Norton           8:51 51 175/274  M  66/144  M-FIR X        HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 322   222 Meagan Cann             8:53 27 146/282  F  52/82   F1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 323   196 Liz Devito              8:53 46 147/282  F  26/47   F4049          ROCKY HILL         CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER CLIMBERS                  
 324   360 Victoria Saccoccio      8:54 28 148/282  F  53/82   F1829          BOLTON             CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 325   473 Harold Brown            8:54 52 176/274  M  67/144  M-FIR X        NORTH BALDWIN      NY STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 326   415 Jeffrey Ashmore         8:55 39 177/274  M  29/32   M3039          EAST GRANBY        CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 327    94 Katie Peterson          8:56 33 149/282  F  29/54   F3039          WEST HARTFORD      CT WEST HARTFORD NEWCOMERS & NEIGHBORS           
 328   221 Jennifer Garcia         8:57 22 150/282  F  54/82   F1829          EAST PROVIDENCE    RI TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 329   317 Tenniell Gallmon        8:57 27 151/282  F  55/82   F1829          EAST HADDAM        CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 330   439 Susan Everest           8:58 48 152/282  F  27/47   F4049          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 331   493 Meaghan Schwartz        9:00  9 153/282  F   1/2    F-10           WEATOGUE           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 332   530 Christopher Sterpka     9:00 45 178/274  M  68/144  M-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE                             
 333   113 Nate Dudek              9:00 30 179/274  M  30/32   M3039          MIDDLETOWN         CT FREESHIPPING.COM ALLSTARS                     
 334   380 Andrea Jason            9:00 26 154/282  F  25/45   F-HCP       X  WALLINGFORD        CT THE EXPIRATORY RESERVES                       
 335   408 Craig Parker            9:01 27 180/274  M  24/27   M1829          BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT & FRIENDS      
 336   587 Robert Diorio           9:01 57 181/274  M  69/144  M-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT SOUTH END FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
 337   114 Beth Weiner             9:01 27 155/282  F  56/82   F1829          TRUMBULL           CT FREESHIPPING.COM ALLSTARS                     
 338   539 Max Pierce              9:03 18 182/274  M  70/144  M-FIR X        AVON               CT AVON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT                
 339    90 Pamela Brisson          9:03 56 156/282  F   9/19   F5059          AVON               CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 340   462 Patrick Griffin         9:05 48 183/274  M  71/144  M-FIR X        WETHERSFIELD       CT                                               
 341    89 Lori Denorio            9:05 42 157/282  F  28/47   F4049          VERNON             CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 342   488 Austin Bowe             9:07 16 184/274  M  72/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 343   496 Jason Gilbert           9:10 30 185/274  M  73/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 344   359 Beth Anketell           9:10 41 158/282  F  29/47   F4049          ASHFORD            CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 345   379 Rachel Brady            9:10 26 159/282  F  26/45   F-HCP       X  MERIDEN            CT THE EXPIRATORY RESERVES                       
 346   217 Jason Ofiero            9:12 26 186/274  M  25/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 347   624 Rand Mange              9:12 39 187/274  M  74/144  M-FIR X        SOUTHINGTON        CT GUILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 348   461 Duane Maranda           9:13 38 188/274  M  75/144  M-FIR X        COLCHESTER         CT EAST HARTLAND FIRE DEPARTMENT                 
 349    76 Kevin Evans             9:13 52 160/282  F  10/19   F5059          WILLIMANTIC        CT THE MISFITS                                   
 350   458 Kamden Ashmore          9:14 10 189/274  M   3/7    M-10           EAST GRANBY        CT SIMSBURY GET FIT                              
 351   566 Roman Carter            9:16 24 190/274  M  76/144  M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         CT HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 352   283 Andrea Reyes            9:17 35 161/282  F  30/54   F3039          MANCHESTER         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 353   440 Sarah Forth             9:18 17 162/282  F   6/10   F1117          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 354   219 Molli Bascom            9:19 22 163/282  F  57/82   F1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 355   400 Danielle Rucci          9:19 26 164/282  F  27/45   F-HCP       X  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT THE STAIRMASTERS                              
 356   169 Pete Contrastano        9:20 53 191/274  M   9/9    M5059          BRISTOL            CT                                               
 357   177 Chris Cerda             9:20 38 192/274  M  31/32   M3039          NAUGATUCK          CT NORTHEAST UTILITIES CLIMBERS                  
 358    49 Kara Beaton-Rork        9:20 33 165/282  F  31/54   F3039          FRANKLIN           MA DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
 359   484 Ken Boudreau            9:21 55 193/274  M  77/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 360   603 Jonathan Drost          9:21 30 194/274  M  78/144  M-FIR X        WEST HAVEN         CT WEST HAVEN FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
 361   550 Timothy A. Kussow       9:22 41 195/274  M  79/144  M-FIR X        STORRS MANSFIEL    CT MANSFIELD FIRE DEPT.                          
 362   583 Eric Quinn              9:22 45 196/274  M  80/144  M-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT SOUTH END FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
 363   145 Amanda Detorio          9:22 18 166/282  F  58/82   F1829          PUTNAM             CT SMOKE EATERS                                  
 364   286 Madison Schulman        9:23 12 167/282  F   7/10   F1117          GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 365   483 Bryan Bulger            9:25 42 197/274  M  81/144  M-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 366   658 Theodore Freeman        9:25 33 198/274  M  82/144  M-FIR X        HARTFORD           CT HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 367   533 Michael Campi           9:26 18 199/274  M  83/144  M-FIR X        BARKHAMSTED        CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE                             
 368    53 Laura Dinan             9:29 28 168/282  F  59/82   F1829          WALLINGFORD        CT XTREME FUN RAISING                            
 369   300 Cara Tsui               9:29 12 169/282  F   8/10   F1117          SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 370   245 Jen Chatfield           9:30 30 170/282  F  28/45   F-HCP       X  ROCKY HILL         CT O DUB                                         
 371   419 Jennifer Costill        9:31 34 171/282  F  32/54   F3039          FARMINGTON         CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 372   653 John Giamme             9:31 50 200/274  M  84/144  M-FIR X        WETHERSFIELD       CT WETHERSFIELD VFD                              
 373   200 Amy Marques             9:31 36 172/282  F  33/54   F3039          MANCHESTER         CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
 374   457 Kooper Ashmore          9:32  8 201/274  M   4/7    M-10           EAST GRANBY        CT SIMSBURY GET FIT                              
 375   211 Tiffany Shakro          9:33 26 173/282  F  60/82   F1829          BETHEL             CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 376   106 Heather Dancsak         9:34 40 174/282  F  30/47   F4049          EAST HADDAM        CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
 377    75 Candace Evans           9:35 55 175/282  F  11/19   F5059          WILLIMANTIC        CT THE MISFITS                                   
 378   216 Nicole Beaulieu         9:35 23 176/282  F  61/82   F1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 379   358 Stephanie Catala        9:35 22 177/282  F  62/82   F1829          MIDDLEBURY         CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 380   540 David Costill           9:36 62 202/274  M  85/144  M-FIR X        AVON               CT AVON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT                
 381   188 Mary Jane Bryant        9:36 48 178/282  F  31/47   F4049          COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 382   297 Amanda Tierinni         9:36 12 179/282  F   9/10   F1117          GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 383   345 Gina Lacey              9:38 41 180/282  F  29/45   F-HCP       X  NEW MILFORD        CT INSPIRING STEPPERS                            
 384   612 Robert Federigan        9:38 36 203/274  M  86/144  M-FIR X        ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON FIRE                                
 385   401 Melissa Iapaluccio      9:40 28 181/282  F  63/82   F1829          FAIRFIELD          CT                                               
 386   620 Carol Peckham           9:41 49 182/282  F   1/16   F-FIR X        WETHERSFIELD       CT WETHERSFIELD VFD                              
 387   234 Jill Rasmussen          9:41 44 183/282  F  32/47   F4049          EAST GRENWICH      RI FLIGHT TO FIGHT                               
 388   650 Valentina Bustamante    9:42 35 184/282  F  34/54   F3039          EAST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 389   247 Chelsea Dowe            9:43 31 185/282  F  35/54   F3039          WINDSOR            CT O DUB                                         
 390   197 Lisa Bowman             9:45 48 186/282  F  33/47   F4049          WETHERSFIELD       CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER CLIMBERS                  
 391   304 Marie Chabot            9:45 51 187/282  F  12/19   F5059          GILMAN             CT EASY STEPPERS                                 
 392   260 Karl Kulisch            9:45 40 204/274  M  19/23   M4049          CLINTON            CT                                               
 393   242 Kristy Uliasz           9:48 28 188/282  F  64/82   F1829          PLANTSVILLE        CT O DUB                                         
 394   328 Dana Basilicato         9:49 52 189/282  F  30/45   F-HCP       X  EAST WINDSOR       CT NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CLIMBERS                  
 395   521 Scott Fleeher           9:49 41 205/274  M  87/144  M-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 396   613 Brendan Burke           9:49 30 206/274  M  88/144  M-FIR X        ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON FIRE                                
 397   588 Tamarah Collins         9:50 32 190/282  F   2/16   F-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT EAST HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                 
 398   325 Nicole Guerrette        9:50 47 191/282  F  34/47   F4049          BRISTOL            CT NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CLIMBERS                  
 399   332 Christine Delgrande     9:51 49 192/282  F  31/45   F-HCP       X  TORRINGTON         CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 400   322 Timothy Brown           9:51 39 207/274  M  21/21   M-HCP       X  CHESHIRE           CT NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CLIMBERS                  
 401   517 Nick Fischer            9:54 25 208/274  M  89/144  M-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 402   579 Karl Jacobs             9:54 48 209/274  M  90/144  M-FIR X        PLEASANT VALLEY    CT BARKHAMSTED FIRE DEPARTMENT                   
 403    97 Nathalie Landry         9:55 41 193/282  F  35/47   F4049          HEBRON             CT TRI-COUNTY FITNESS                            
 404   642 Mark Bernier            9:56 53 210/274  M  91/144  M-FIR X        BRISTOL            CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 405   264 Michelle Plona          9:56 43 194/282  F  32/45   F-HCP       X  ROCKY HILL         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 406   191 Elizabeth Pereira       9:56 36 195/282  F  36/54   F3039          NEWINGTON          CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 407   519 Ashley Jacques          9:56 23 196/282  F   3/16   F-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 408   307 Amanda Pujda            9:57 25 197/282  F  65/82   F1829          MILFORD            CT EASY STEPPERS                                 
 409   277 Eileen Murphy           9:58 48 198/282  F  36/47   F4049          ROCKY HILL         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 410   581 Chase Elovirta         10:00 17 211/274  M  92/144  M-FIR X        BARKHAMSTED        CT BARKHAMSTED FIRE DEPARTMENT                   
 411   525 Andrew Andrasik        10:03 19 212/274  M  93/144  M-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 412   520 Mark Merritt           10:06 47 213/274  M  94/144  M-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 413   616 Jordan Massa           10:08 24 214/274  M  95/144  M-FIR X        ROCKY HILL         CT ROCKY HILL FIRE DEPT                          
 414   625 Jim Considine          10:10 41 215/274  M  96/144  M-FIR X        GUILFORD           CT GUILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 415   308 Erin Lyman             10:10 25 199/282  F  66/82   F1829          OAKDALE            CT EASY STEPPERS                                 
 416   296 Allison Carta          10:11 12 200/282  F  10/10   F1117          PLANTSVILLE        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 417   556 Shawn London           10:13 35 216/274  M  97/144  M-FIR X        W HARTFORD         CT UCONN FIRE                                    
 418   565 Jamaal Gibson          10:16 28 217/274  M  98/144  M-FIR X        HARTFORD           CT HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 419   285 Alice Lamont           10:19 61 201/282  F   1/2    F60+           MIDDLETOWN         CT                                               
 420   151 Connie Dills           10:20 52 202/282  F  33/45   F-HCP       X  NEW BRITAIN        CT HSC                                           
 421   399 Adwoa Adarkwa          10:21 27 203/282  F  67/82   F1829          BRIDGEPORT         CT                                               
 422   619 Timothy O'Rourke       10:21 27 218/274  M  99/144  M-FIR X        WEST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 423   498 Addison Brown          10:22 23 219/274  M 100/144  M-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 424   315 Samantha Fiedorowicz   10:22 26 204/282  F  68/82   F1829          MANCHESTER         CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 425   621 Peter Boin             10:23 20 220/274  M 101/144  M-FIR X        WETHERSFIELD       CT WETHERSFIELD VFD                              
 426   523 Tyler Cafro            10:25 21 221/274  M 102/144  M-FIR X        GLASTONBURY        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 427   538 Cameron Metz           10:25 18 222/274  M 103/144  M-FIR X        AVON               CT AVON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT                
 428   489 Petra Weisbrich        10:31 13 205/282  F   4/16   F-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 429   389 Jasmine Goulette       10:31 27 206/282  F  34/45   F-HCP       X  BRIDGEPORT         CT                                               
 430   187 Thomas Eldridge        10:31 44 223/274  M  20/23   M4049          COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 431   547 Kerilyn Kimball        10:33 23 207/282  F   5/16   F-FIR X        MANSFIELD CENTE    CT MANSFIELD FIRE DEPT.                          
 432   321 Maribeth Muller        10:34    208/282  F  35/45   F-HCP       X  WETHERSFIELD       CT NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CLIMBERS                  
 433   405 Jennifer Provost       10:34 40 209/282  F  36/45   F-HCP       X  NORWICH            CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE (NFF)                       
 434   572 Kevin Ryan             10:36 17 224/274  M 104/144  M-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 435   190 Susana Lemieux         10:36 40 210/282  F  37/47   F4049          SOUTHWICK          MA COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 436   239 Kimberly Brady         10:36 31 211/282  F  37/54   F3039          STAFFORD SPGS      CT DOYNULTY'S                                    
 437   602 Adrian Figueroa        10:37 33 225/274  M 105/144  M-FIR X        WEST HAVEN         CT WEST HAVEN FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
 438   206 Carin Tripodina        10:39 46 212/282  F  37/45   F-HCP       X  PORTLAND           CT SJC SNA                                       
 439   393 Lily Smith             10:42 27 213/282  F  69/82   F1829          FAIRFIELD          CT                                               
 440    59 Nicole Jackson         10:42 28 214/282  F  70/82   F1829          FISHKILL           NY CLUB24 CLIMBERS                               
 441   564 Harry Tulier           10:43 39 226/274  M 106/144  M-FIR X        EAST HARTFORD      CT HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 442   171 Beasha Bartlette       10:44 31 215/282  F  38/54   F3039          WEST HARTFORD      CT THE PINK PACERS                               
 443   364 Evgeniya Brokin        10:47 31 216/282  F  39/54   F3039          NEWINGTON          CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 444   374 Sara Etienne           10:48 42 217/282  F  38/47   F4049          PORTLAND           CT TEAM RE/MAX                                   
 445   244 Kelly Warner           10:49 28 218/282  F  71/82   F1829          BRISTOL            CT O DUB                                         
 446   615 Douglas Clarke         10:52 48 227/274  M 107/144  M-FIR X        ROCKY HILL         CT ROCKY HILL FIRE DEPT                          
 447   592 Mike Transue           10:52 39 228/274  M 108/144  M-FIR X        AVON               CT EAST HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                 
 448   576 Kimberly Connors       10:55 34 219/282  F   6/16   F-FIR X        BARKHAMSTED        CT BARKHAMSTED FIRE DEPARTMENT                   
 449   306 Audrey Brady           10:57 39 220/282  F  40/54   F3039          PORTLAND           CT EASY STEPPERS                                 
 450   607 Eric Jackson           10:58 18 229/274  M 109/144  M-FIR X        HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 451   363 Sandra Adu-Baffour     11:03 25 221/282  F  72/82   F1829          MANCHESTER         CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 452   337 Anthony Rinaldi        11:03 30 230/274  M   2/2    M-LAW    X     WATERTOWN          CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 453   637 Karl Denton            11:05 19 231/274  M 110/144  M-FIR X        MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE 8TH DISTRICT                  
 454   518 Jean Jacques           11:06 59 232/274  M 111/144  M-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 455   481 Jay Dixon              11:06 34 233/274  M 112/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 456   529 Mark Worsman           11:08 41 234/274  M 113/144  M-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE                             
 457    70 Stacey Jones           11:11 24 222/282  F  73/82   F1829          WILLIMANTIC        CT THE MISFITS                                   
 458   205 Jackie Bly             11:12 22 223/282  F  74/82   F1829          WEST HARTFORD      CT SJC SNA                                       
 459   373 Carla Juvencio         11:14 36 224/282  F  41/54   F3039          NEWINGTON          CT TEAM RE/MAX                                   
 460   305 Karen Lyman            11:14 54 225/282  F  13/19   F5059          OAKDALE            CT EASY STEPPERS                                 
 461   452 Tori Henry             11:14 44 226/282  F  39/47   F4049          WINDSOR            CT                                               
 462   377 Elise Kaplan           11:14 53 227/282  F  38/45   F-HCP       X  BRANFORD           CT CLUB 24 NORTH HAVEN                           
 463   333 Jean Menze             11:20 52 228/282  F  14/19   F5059          ORANGE             CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 464    95 Lauren Murphy          11:27 30 229/282  F  42/54   F3039          WALLINGFORD        CT                                               
 465   432 Tanner Brown           11:28  9 235/274  M   5/7    M-10           TARIFFVILLE        CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 466   633 Timothy Percoski       11:29 29 236/274  M 114/144  M-FIR X        SOMERS             CT SOMERS FIRE DEPT.                             
 467   181 Joscelyn Rochester     11:32 54 230/282  F  15/19   F5059          EAST HARTFORD      CT NORTHEAST UTILITIES CLIMBERS                  
 468   568 Leland Wenz            11:33 18 237/274  M 115/144  M-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 469   388 Mary Lachappelle       11:35 32 231/282  F  39/45   F-HCP       X  WEST HARTFORD      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 470    47 Jennie Burlingame      11:35 33 232/282  F  43/54   F3039          HAMDEN             CT DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
 471   495 Chris Wilcox           11:37 28 238/274  M 116/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 472   384 Randy Holmeen          11:37 34 239/274  M  32/32   M3039          WEST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 473   643 Jason Chasse           11:41 20 240/274  M 117/144  M-FIR X        BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 474   375 Sally Shabbott         11:42 23 233/282  F  75/82   F1829          HAMDEN             CT CLUB 24 NORTH HAVEN                           
 475   420 Tracy Saperstein       11:43 46 234/282  F  40/47   F4049          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 476   562 Kyle Krupa             11:44 44 241/274  M 118/144  M-FIR X        HARTFORD           CT HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 477   301 Julie Tse              11:45 43 235/282  F  41/47   F4049          SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 478   431 Aiden Brown            11:46 10 242/274  M   6/7    M-10           TARIFFVILLE        CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 479   342 Valerie Watson         11:49 29 236/282  F  40/45   F-HCP       X  WATERBURY          CT INSPIRING STEPPERS                            
 480   494 Brian Everest          11:53 18 243/274  M 119/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 481   492 Robin Schwartz         11:53 48 244/274  M 120/144  M-FIR X        WEATOGUE           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 482   292 Carlie Fisher          11:54    237/282  F                         NEWINGTON          CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 483   365 Carol Barrett          11:54 56 238/282  F  41/45   F-HCP       X  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 484   383 Nicole Lawton          11:54 25 239/282  F  76/82   F1829          WEST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 485   651 Matthew Morrissey      11:56 27 245/274  M 121/144  M-FIR X        CHICOPEE           MA CHICOPEE FIRE                                 
 486   372 Clark McAdams          11:59 45 246/274  M  21/23   M4049          WETHERSFIELD       CT TEAM RE/MAX                                   
 487   585 Corey Tucker           12:03 25 247/274  M 122/144  M-FIR X        TORRINGTON         CT SOUTH END FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
 488   173 Nyema Pinkney          12:05 41 240/282  F  42/47   F4049          VERNON ROCKVILL    CT THE PINK PACERS                               
 489   346 Kimberly Burnside      12:07 33 241/282  F  44/54   F3039          BETHEL             CT INSPIRING STEPPERS                            
 490   100 Marisa Calvo           12:08 43 242/282  F  43/47   F4049          COLCHESTER         CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
 491   291 Karah Schulman         12:12  8 243/282  F   2/2    F-10           GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 492   455 Elizabeth Reardon      12:14 37 244/282  F  45/54   F3039          DORCHESTER         MA HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 493   627 Matt Polesel           12:15 27 248/274  M 123/144  M-FIR X        GUILFORD           CT GUILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 494   371 Diane McAdams          12:17 54 245/282  F  16/19   F5059          NEWINGTON          CT TEAM RE/MAX                                   
 495   537 Ramona Mansfield       12:19 39 246/282  F   7/16   F-FIR X        AVON               CT AVON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT                
 496   255 Georgina Szaszfai      12:19 66 247/282  F   2/2    F60+           BRANFORD           CT TEAM HEALTHTRAX                               
 497   500 Ryan Esthus            12:25 29 249/274  M 124/144  M-FIR X        WEATOGUE           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 498   178 Tayyab Bukhari         12:26 27 250/274  M  26/27   M1829          MERIDEN            CT NORTHEAST UTILITIES CLIMBERS                  
 499   290 Marnie Schulman        12:27 42 248/282  F  44/47   F4049          GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 500   574 Timothy Aiello         12:29 37 251/274  M 125/144  M-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 501   487 Randy Chesanek         12:33 42 252/274  M 126/144  M-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 502   275 Deanna Tripp           12:36 26 249/282  F  77/82   F1829          CROMWELL           CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 503   357 Emily Reardon          12:37 33 250/282  F  46/54   F3039          BROOKLYN           NY HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 504   454                        12:47                                       ?                                                                   
 505   391 Ethan Valle            12:49  7 253/274  M   7/7    M-10           GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM VALLE                                    
 506   635 John Bonneau           12:51 45 254/274  M 127/144  M-FIR X        MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE 8TH DISTRICT                  
 507   309 Leenn Ballard          12:53 39 251/282  F  47/54   F3039          HOPE               RI                                               
 508   534 Paul Campi             12:54 47 255/274  M 128/144  M-FIR X        BARKHAMSTED        CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE                             
 509   274 Joan O'Connell         13:00 58 252/282  F  42/45   F-HCP       X  MARLBOROUGH        CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 510   561 John Marks             13:00 27 256/274  M 129/144  M-FIR X        POQUONOCK          CT CT FIREFIGHTERS                               
 511   571 Jeff Szymanski         13:01 27 257/274  M 130/144  M-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 512   376 Clare Miranda          13:05 29 253/282  F  43/45   F-HCP       X  HAMDEN             CT CLUB 24 NORTH HAVEN                           
 513   312 Tysen Lazarus          13:10 34 254/282  F  48/54   F3039          FARMINGTON         CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 514   560 Adrian Clarke          13:17 26 258/274  M 131/144  M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         CT CT FIREFIGHTERS                               
 515   253 Sharon Gonneville      13:20 35 255/282  F  49/54   F3039          BRISTOL            CT TEAM HEALTHTRAX                               
 516   316 Stephanie Rodriguez    13:22 24 256/282  F  78/82   F1829          HARTFORD           CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 517   175 Jackie Correia         13:24 52 257/282  F  17/19   F5059          BERLIN             CT NORTHEAST UTILITIES CLIMBERS                  
 518   390 David Valle            13:25 46 259/274  M  22/23   M4049          GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM VALLE                                    
 519   491 Hans Herberg           13:26 24 260/274  M 132/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 520   295 Stacy Schulman         13:27 41 258/282  F  45/47   F4049          BLOOMFIELD         CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 521   532 Carrie Campi           13:30 46 259/282  F   8/16   F-FIR X        BARKHAMSTED        CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE                             
 522   578 Jenna Jacobs           13:31 17 260/282  F   9/16   F-FIR X        PLEASANT VALLEY    CT BARKHAMSTED FIRE DEPARTMENT                   
 523   497 Anson Brown            13:47 23 261/274  M 133/144  M-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 524   430 Stephanie Brown        13:53 33 261/282  F  50/54   F3039          TARIFFVILLE        CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 525   659 Rick Baldoni           14:15 34 262/274  M 134/144  M-FIR X        WETHERSFIELD       CT                                               
 526   250 Lisa Blazinski         14:15 26 262/282  F  79/82   F1829          ENFIELD            CT WE BELUNG                                     
 527   407 Sally Larson           14:28 54 263/282  F  18/19   F5059          BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT & FRIENDS      
 528   654 Stacy Clark            14:29 26 264/282  F  10/16   F-FIR X        WETHERSFIELD       CT WETHERSFIELD VFD                              
 529   249 Joseph Massari         14:37 28 263/274  M  27/27   M1829          ENFIELD            CT WE BELUNG                                     
 530   567 Steve Smith            14:41 39 264/274  M 135/144  M-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 531   614 Bryan Platt            14:42 34 265/274  M 136/144  M-FIR X        ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON FIRE                                
 532   402 Ashley Asquino         14:50 24 265/282  F  80/82   F1829          SEAFORD            NY                                               
 533   499 Mark Zenick            15:03 44 266/274  M 137/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 534   639 Adam Barney            15:04 19 267/274  M 138/144  M-FIR X        MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE 8TH DISTRICT                  
 535   109 Kiley Newton           15:05 29 266/282  F  81/82   F1829          TORRINGTON         CT THE MANIACS                                   
 536   460 Lisa Bushnell          15:10 43 267/282  F  46/47   F4049          ?                                                                   
 537   485 Brad Miller            15:10 45 268/274  M 139/144  M-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 538   551 Will Cornell           15:23 46 269/274  M 140/144  M-FIR X        STORRS             CT MANSFIELD FIRE DEPT.                          
 539   341 Jennifer McNerney      15:29 33 268/282  F  51/54   F3039          WATERBURY          CT INSPIRING STEPPERS                            
 540   516 Kaitlyn Larson         15:58 25 269/282  F  11/16   F-FIR X        BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 541   554 Chris Brewer           15:59 36 270/274  M 141/144  M-FIR X        BRISTOL            CT UCONN FIRE                                    
 542   240 Mike Gugliotti         16:04 44 271/274  M  23/23   M4049          ENFIELD            CT DOYNULTY'S                                    
 543   298 Darcie Depase          16:07 38 270/282  F  52/54   F3039          NEWINGTON          CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 544   553 John Martinez          16:14 47 272/274  M 142/144  M-FIR X        WETHERSFIELD       CT UCONN FIRE                                    
 545   594 Jaimie Castro          16:30 26 271/282  F  12/16   F-FIR X        NEWINGTON          CT NEWINGTON FIRE                                
 546   577 Tracey Sikorski        17:17 45 272/282  F  13/16   F-FIR X        PLEASANT VALLEY    CT BARKHAMSTED FIRE DEPARTMENT                   
 547   110 Debbi Newton           17:47 53 273/282  F  19/19   F5059          THOMASTON          CT THE MANIACS                                   
 548   586 Jason Rindflesh        18:45 19 273/274  M 143/144  M-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT SOUTH END FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
 549   429 Stacey Mancarella      18:51 34 274/282  F  53/54   F3039          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 550   313 Kylie Parsons          19:42 30 275/282  F  54/54   F3039          WETHERSFIELD       CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 551   582 Chris Sochacki         20:01 41 274/274  M 144/144  M-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT SOUTH END FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
 552   433 Lisa Barfield          22:09 45 276/282  F  44/45   F-HCP       X  SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 553   573 Cindy Smith            22:27 40 277/282  F  14/16   F-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 554   392 Linda Valle            22:45 42 278/282  F  47/47   F4049          GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM VALLE                                    
 555   330 Maria Napolitano       23:22 27 279/282  F  82/82   F1829          WEST HAVEN         CT YOUR AVERAGE EVERYDAY HEROES                  
 556   501 Kristin Kelley         24:52 32 280/282  F  15/16   F-FIR X        TARIFFVILLE        CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 557   443 Jane Reardon           26:25 67 281/282  F  45/45   F-HCP       X  GRANBY             CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 558   536 Emily Parsell          51:00 16 282/282  F  16/16   F-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE