Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ct/Jun21_Xtreme_set1.shtml

Xtreme Scramble #1

Hartford, CT, June 21, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Complete Results

                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                            X-TREME SCRAMBLE #1
           HARTFORD, CT     THURSDAY, JUNE 21, 2012     6:30 PM
Place No.   Name                Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   735 Brian Nelson        32   1/207  M   1/17   M3034  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   20:33  6:37 
    2   659 Marc Robaczynski    37   2/207  M   1/31   M3539  CANTON          CT   20:51  6:43 
    3   736 John Longo          24   3/207  M   1/19   M2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT   22:45  7:20 
    4   733 Zachary Cavanaugh   25   4/207  M   1/35   M2529  FARMINGTON      CT   23:11  7:28 
    5   674 David Cilley        33   5/207  M   2/17   M3034  EAST WINDSOR    CT   23:22  7:31 
    6   688 Walter Schmidt      26   6/207  M   2/35   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   23:44  7:39 
    7   737 Patrick McCue       43   7/207  M   1/18   M4044  CANTON          CT   24:31  7:54 
    8   449 Tony Marino         24   8/207  M   2/19   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   24:46  7:59 
    9   650 Brian Lafontaine    34   9/207  M   3/17   M3034  THOMASTON       CT   24:55  8:01 
   10   712 Matt Yoder          37  10/207  M   2/31   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   25:09  8:06 
   11   732 Steven Lavoie       24  11/207  M   3/19   M2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:15  8:08 
   12   711 Josue Velazquez     21  12/207  M   4/19   M2024  AGUADILLA       PR   25:29  8:12 
   13   276 Mike Corley         23  13/207  M   5/19   M2024  EAST HARTLAND   CT   25:48  8:19 
   14   642 Bruce Christensen   44  14/207  M   2/18   M4044  BOLTON          CT   25:52  8:20 
   15   696 Doug Benedetto      45  15/207  M   1/30   CLYDE  TORRINGTON      CT   26:10  8:26 
   16   265 Michael Cenci       42  16/207  M   3/18   M4044  UNIONVILLE      CT   26:46  8:37 
   17   223 John Aselton        42  17/207  M   4/18   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:50  8:39 
   18   515 Connor Rafferty     24  18/207  M   6/19   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   27:05  8:43 
   19   246 Allie Burdick       37   1/229  F   1/28   F3539  ELLINGTON       CT   27:14  8:46 
   20   628 Adam Baez           22  19/207  M   7/19   M2024  BRISTOL         CT   27:23  8:49 
   21   349 Scott Hollister     37  20/207  M   3/31   M3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   27:44  8:56 
   22   637 Andrew Zyrek        44  21/207  M   5/18   M4044  MANCHESTER      CT   27:55  8:59 
   23   245 David Buono         50  22/207  M   1/20   M5054  UNIONVILLE      CT   28:13  9:05 
   24   226 Justin Bair         29  23/207  M   3/35   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   28:35  9:12 
   25   327 Chris Gillette      37  24/207  M   4/31   M3539  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   28:38  9:13 
   26   648 Ricky McCollum      53  25/207  M   2/20   M5054  MONROE          CT   28:40  9:14 
   27   446 Kristin Marcous     30   2/229  F   1/43   F3034  VERNON          CT   28:40  9:14 
   28   744 Scott Crosson       45  26/207  M   1/10   M4549  COLCHESTER      CT   28:41  9:14 
   29   668 Adam Roth           29  27/207  M   4/35   M2529  PORTLAND        CT   28:41  9:14 
   30   742 Andrew Hayes        29  28/207  M   5/35   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   28:44  9:15 
   31   517 Kelly Reese         39   3/229  F   2/28   F3539  EAST GRANBY     CT   28:51  9:17 
   32   660 Kevin Rune          25  29/207  M   6/35   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   28:57  9:19 
   33   293 Jeffrey Dexter      24  30/207  M   8/19   M2024  STAFFORD SPRING CT   29:09  9:23 
   34   521 Michael Rickaby     55  31/207  M   1/12   M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:14  9:25 
   35   350 Tony Hollister      65  32/207  M   1/2    M6569  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:15  9:25 
   36   554 Ray Soli            35  33/207  M   5/31   M3539  PLAINVILLE      CT   29:16  9:26 
   37   715 Christopher Carroll 37  34/207  M   6/31   M3539  ELLINGTON       CT   29:21  9:27 
   38   490 Benjamin Neumon     35  35/207  M   7/31   M3539  MERIDEN         CT   29:23  9:28 
   39   542 Max Shtefan         24  36/207  M   9/19   M2024  FARMINGTON      CT   29:34  9:31 
   40   465 Cara McGowan        36   4/229  F   3/28   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:36  9:32 
   41   438 Scott Luke          42  37/207  M   6/18   M4044  ENFIELD         CT   29:43  9:34 
   42   692 Skip Renzullo       56  38/207  M   2/12   M5559  TORRINGTON      CT   29:44  9:35 
   43   382 Christopher Kurdels 24  39/207  M  10/19   M2024  HARTFORD        CT   29:46  9:35 
   44   543 Jonathan Sills      30  40/207  M   4/17   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:54  9:38 
   45   653 Greg Sills          28  41/207  M   7/35   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:55  9:38 
   46   371 Shannon Katzmayr    25   5/229  F   1/44   F2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT   29:58  9:39 
   47   495 Jeff Onderdonk      24  42/207  M  11/19   M2024  NEW LONDON      CT   29:58  9:39 
   48   639 Krissi Snow         28   6/229  F   2/44   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   30:03  9:41 
   49   649 Kelly Rossignol     33   7/229  F   2/43   F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   30:06  9:42 
   50   588 Stan Valencis       48  43/207  M   2/10   M4549  FARMINGTON      CT   30:07  9:42 
   51   299 Peggy Donnelly      45   8/229  F   1/21   F4549  BLOOMFIELD      CT   30:08  9:42 
   52   500 Drew Pasler         25  44/207  M   8/35   M2529  UNIONVILLE      CT   30:15  9:44 
   53   537 Anthony Scotti III  45  45/207  M   3/10   M4549  BRISTOL         CT   30:31  9:50 
   54   330 Jedael Goski        32  46/207  M   2/30   CLYDE  YALESVILLE      CT   30:32  9:50 
   55   695 Jeff Bishop         31  47/207  M   5/17   M3034  SOUTHBURY       CT   30:36  9:51 
   56   568 Andrew Sussingham   17  48/207  M   1/5    M1519  BROOKFIELD      CT   30:46  9:55 
   57   593 Daniel Vollinger    29  49/207  M   9/35   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   30:47  9:55 
   58   259 Michael Carney      28  50/207  M  10/35   M2529  CHICOPEE        MA   30:50  9:56 
   59   728 Jackie Scoville     50   9/229  F   1/9    F5054  TORRINGTON      CT   30:54  9:57 
   60   709 Trent Rouch         23  51/207  M  12/19   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   30:58  9:59 
   61   388 Jennifer Lacoske    32  10/229  F   3/43   F3034  MILFORD         CT   31:00  9:59 
   62   308 Ken Erikson         54  52/207  M   3/20   M5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   31:08 10:02 
   63   243 Robert Britton      31  53/207  M   6/17   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:10 10:02 
   64   644 Ivan Delgado        41  54/207  M   7/18   M4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT   31:11 10:02 
   65   262 Mackenzie Carruth   26  11/229  F   3/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:11 10:03 
   66   270 Dan Ciccarillo      64  55/207  M   1/5    M6064  NEW BRITAIN     CT   31:24 10:07 
   67   511 Max Polakowski      35  56/207  M   8/31   M3539  ROCKY HILL      CT   31:30 10:09 
   68   222 Heather Aselton     39  12/229  F   4/28   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:34 10:10 
   69   676 Eric Roth           29  57/207  M  11/35   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:37 10:11 
   70   619 Elizabeth Mastrio   14  13/229  F   1/6    F1014  WILBRAHAM       MA   31:40 10:12 
   71   454 Kevin Massicotte    34  58/207  M   7/17   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   31:46 10:14 
   72   613 Keith Zengel        51  59/207  M   4/20   M5054  MORRIS          CT   31:52 10:16 
   73   457 Erin Mazuera        26  14/229  F   4/44   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   31:59 10:18 
   74   741 Brian Foley         42  60/207  M   8/18   M4044  HARTFORD        CT   32:04 10:20 
   75   260 Stephen Carrier     29  61/207  M  12/35   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:05 10:20 
   76   636 Christopher Connors 43  62/207  M   9/18   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:06 10:20 
   77   501 Kurt Paternostro    54  63/207  M   5/20   M5054  MANCHESTER      CT   32:07 10:20 
   78   655 Caroline Labriola   15  15/229  F   1/5    F1519  WESTBROOK       CT   32:13 10:22 
   79   716 Pustin Keller       27  64/207  M  13/35   M2529  FARMINGTON      CT   32:13 10:23 
   80   399 Jeffrey Laut        58  65/207  M   3/12   M5559  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   32:16 10:23 
   81   488 Christopher Neeb    30  66/207  M   8/17   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT   32:19 10:25 
   82   740 Karen Kelly         35  16/229  F   5/28   F3539  ROCKY HILL      CT   32:21 10:25 
   83   393 Troy Lake           45  67/207  M   4/10   M4549  HAMPTON         CT   32:25 10:26 
   84   386 Heather Labbe       42  17/229  F   1/25   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   32:38 10:30 
   85   427 Adam Levine         30  68/207  M   9/17   M3034  NEW HARTFORD    CT   32:38 10:31 
   86   526 Alexandra Ross      12  18/229  F   2/6    F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:40 10:31 
   87   394 Howard Lamson       51  69/207  M   6/20   M5054  BARKHAMSTED     CT   32:45 10:33 
   88   489 Darrell Netto       60  70/207  M   2/5    M6064  COLCHESTER      CT   32:46 10:33 
   89   638 Jose Andino         41  71/207  M  10/18   M4044  HARTFORD        CT   32:48 10:34 
   90   425 Linda Lentini       45  19/229  F   2/21   F4549  PLAINVILLE      CT   32:59 10:37 
   91   302 Kelly Dubois        31  20/229  F   4/43   F3034  FARMINGTON      CT   32:59 10:37 
   92   380 Robert Krodel       39  72/207  M   9/31   M3539  AVON            CT   33:01 10:38 
   93   629 Harvyn Valentin     22  73/207  M  13/19   M2024  NEW BRITAIN     CT   33:01 10:38 
   94   251 Kara Callahan       28  21/229  F   5/44   F2529  WINDSOR         CT   33:02 10:38 
   95   592 Kerry Verdecchia    30  22/229  F   5/43   F3034  MERIDEN         CT   33:03 10:39 
   96   473 Kaitlin Miller      28  23/229  F   6/44   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   33:04 10:39 
   97   627 Jimmy Baez          27  74/207  M  14/35   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   33:05 10:39 
   98   291 Chris Deneen        50  75/207  M   7/20   M5054  WINDSOR         CT   33:09 10:41 
   99   339 Susan Hamilton      32  24/229  F   6/43   F3034  EAST GRANBY     CT   33:12 10:42 
  100   539 Robert Seeds        51  76/207  M   8/20   M5054  TERRYVILLE      CT   33:26 10:46 
  101   530 Jason Rusche        25  77/207  M  15/35   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:27 10:46 
  102   452 Charles Markunas    53  78/207  M   9/20   M5054  VERNON          CT   33:30 10:47 
  103   626 Jessica Cox         32  25/229  F   7/43   F3034  BROOKLINE       MA   33:32 10:48 
  104   450 Ashley Markunas     12  26/229  F   3/6    F1014  VERNON          CT   33:32 10:48 
  105   292 Michelle Desrochers 28  27/229  F   7/44   F2529  AGAWAM          MA   33:36 10:49 
  106   546 Michelle Smedley    42  28/229  F   2/25   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:44 10:52 
  107   678 Brian Howard        37  79/207  M  10/31   M3539  PLANTSVILLE     CT   33:45 10:52 
  108   392 Chris Lagassey      30  80/207  M  10/17   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT   33:47 10:53 
  109   321 Sara Garthwait      32  29/229  F   8/43   F3034  ENFIELD         CT   34:00 10:57 
  110   720 Kyle Farminger      24  81/207  M  14/19   M2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT   34:06 10:59 
  111   448 Stephen Marinan     40  82/207  M  11/18   M4044  AVON            CT   34:10 11:00 
  112   266 Sarah Centore       33  30/229  F   9/43   F3034  ROCKY HILL      CT   34:15 11:02 
  113   486 Thomas Mylander     47  83/207  M   5/10   M4549  WEATOGUE        CT   34:18 11:03 
  114   324 Laura Gezelman      33  31/229  F  10/43   F3034  BRISTOL         CT   34:19 11:03 
  115   428 Elizabeth Linnetz   35  32/229  F   6/28   F3539  NEW HARTFORD    CT   34:19 11:03 
  116   307 James Emeigh        25  84/207  M  16/35   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:20 11:03 
  117   671 Christopher Soler   26  85/207  M  17/35   M2529  BRISTOL         CT   34:25 11:05 
  118   285 Phil Decoteau       27  86/207  M  18/35   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:27 11:05 
  119   481 Jeff Mullaly        55  87/207  M   4/12   M5559  MIDDLETOWN      CT   34:39 11:10 
  120   538 Patrick Scully      39  88/207  M  11/31   M3539  WATERBURY       CT   34:43 11:11 
  121   652 Erin Soli           30  33/229  F  11/43   F3034  HAMDEN          CT   34:43 11:11 
  122   253 Steve Campanella    23  89/207  M  15/19   M2024  ?                    34:44 11:11 
  123   635 Peter Kurimay       44  90/207  M  12/18   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:45 11:12 
  124   535 Betsy Sargent       40  34/229  F   3/25   F4044  UNIONVILLE      CT   34:51 11:13 
  125   396 Mike Langan         62  91/207  M   3/5    M6064  HARTFORD        CT   34:53 11:14 
  126   731 David Sutherland    50  92/207  M   3/30   CLYDE  SOMERS          CT   34:57 11:15 
  127   552 Jeffrey Smoragiewic 22  93/207  M  16/19   M2024  NEWINGTON       CT   34:59 11:16 
  128   239 Greg Bradley        28  94/207  M  19/35   M2529  NEWINGTON       CT   35:01 11:17 
  129   700 Daniel Ferry        27  95/207  M  20/35   M2529  MERIDEN         CT   35:01 11:17 
  130   651 Richard Wong        38  96/207  M  12/31   M3539  NEWINGTON       CT   35:02 11:17 
  131   564 Dave Sullivan       47  97/207  M   6/10   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   35:07 11:18 
  132   363 Ali Johnson         39  35/229  F   7/28   F3539  LAKEVILLE       CT   35:09 11:19 
  133   727 Tom Scoville        51  98/207  M  10/20   M5054  TORRINGTON      CT   35:18 11:22 
  134   683 Jeffrey Stoner      39  99/207  M  13/31   M3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   35:18 11:22 
  135   227 Elaine Baker        27  36/229  F   8/44   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   35:24 11:24 
  136   697 Wojciech Piechota   27 100/207  M  21/35   M2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   35:25 11:24 
  137   247 Kenneth Burke       32 101/207  M   4/30   CLYDE  CHESHIRE        CT   35:25 11:24 
  138   669 Cheryl Sellers      27  37/229  F   9/44   F2529  PORTLAND        CT   35:28 11:25 
  139   391 Kevin Lafreniere    41 102/207  M  13/18   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   35:31 11:26 
  140   300 Joe Doyle           14 103/207  M   1/2    M1014  ANDOVER         CT   35:31 11:26 
  141   582 Vinny Tomasello     14 104/207  M   2/2    M1014  ANDOVER         CT   35:31 11:26 
  142   647 Dariusz Kot         34 105/207  M  11/17   M3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   35:37 11:28 
  143   356 Emily Huntington    56  38/229  F   1/5    F5559  SPRINGFIELD     MA   35:40 11:29 
  144   605 Christopher Wild    29 106/207  M  22/35   M2529  ENFIELD         CT   35:40 11:29 
  145   553 Jeff Sobon          34 107/207  M   5/30   CLYDE  PROSPECT        CT   35:45 11:31 
  146   566 Pamela Sullivan     48  39/229  F   3/21   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   35:50 11:32 
  147   378 Miroslaw Kot        35 108/207  M  14/31   M3539  BERLIN          CT   35:52 11:33 
  148   295 Lili Dickey         15  40/229  F   2/5    F1519  WESTBROOK       CT   35:57 11:35 
  149   606 Willie Williams     55 109/207  M   5/12   M5559  SOUTHINGTON     CT   36:04 11:37 
  150   569 Danielle Sussingham 21  41/229  F   1/20   F2024  BROOKFIELD      CT   36:09 11:38 
  151   487 Colleen Napolitano  36  42/229  F   8/28   F3539  MARLBOROUGH     CT   36:13 11:40 
  152   252 Christopher Callawa 39 110/207  M  15/31   M3539  MARLBOROUGH     CT   36:13 11:40 
  153   726 Peter Maneggia      51  43/229  F   2/9    F5054  ANDOVER         CT   36:15 11:40 
  154   646 Tim Mahoney         48 111/207  M   7/10   M4549  DANBURY         CT   36:15 11:40 
  155   704 Shawn Guilbald      37 112/207  M  16/31   M3539  CHICOPEE        T    36:29 11:45 
  156   721 Melissa Quinn       22  44/229  F   2/20   F2024  MERIDEN         CT   36:39 11:48 
  157   719 Matthew Rendos      23 113/207  M  17/19   M2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT   36:41 11:49 
  158   323 Justin Gaulin       29 114/207  M  23/35   M2529  TERRYVILLE      CT   36:46 11:50 
  159   571 John Sussingham     49 115/207  M   8/10   M4549  BROOKFIELD      CT   36:48 11:51 
  160   263 Bryan Cassidy       29 116/207  M  24/35   M2529  BRISTOL         CT   36:48 11:51 
  161   477 Stephanie Miskell   24  45/229  F   3/20   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   36:49 11:51 
  162   328 Lori Gillette       37  46/229  F   9/28   F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   36:50 11:52 
  163   400 Rebecca Laut        25  47/229  F  10/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   36:54 11:53 
  164   544 Marie Simard        55  48/229  F   2/5    F5559  BURLINGTON      CT   36:55 11:53 
  165   426 Hannah Lerner       20  49/229  F   4/20   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   37:01 11:55 
  166   315 Karen Fulton        46  50/229  F   4/21   F4549  UNIONVILLE      CT   37:02 11:55 
  167   514 Eric Purvis         41 117/207  M   6/30   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT   37:02 11:56 
  168   284 Rob Decker          45 118/207  M   9/10   M4549  EAST WINDSOR    CT   37:03 11:56 
  169   240 Rosalynn Bravo-Cavo 35  51/229  F  10/28   F3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT   37:08 11:57 
  170   335 Laura Guigli        24  52/229  F   5/20   F2024  BLOOMFIELD      CT   37:09 11:58 
  171   395 Pamela Lamson       49  53/229  F   5/21   F4549  BARKHAMSTED     CT   37:11 11:58 
  172   498 Christopher Pagliar 31 119/207  M   7/30   CLYDE  CHESHIRE        CT   37:11 11:58 
  173   745 Patricia Deleo      43  54/229  F   4/25   F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   37:14 11:59 
  174   673 Michael Salden      38 120/207  M  17/31   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   37:16 12:00 
  175   462 Drew McCusker       25 121/207  M   8/30   CLYDE  SOUTH LYME      CT   37:16 12:00 
  176   493 Michelle Ohala      23  55/229  F   6/20   F2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT   37:16 12:00 
  177   739 Robert Angello      27 122/207  M  25/35   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   37:18 12:01 
  178   577 George Thomson      53 123/207  M  11/20   M5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   37:21 12:02 
  179   255 Grant Campbell      31 124/207  M  12/17   M3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   37:23 12:02 
  180   694 Steve Hawkins       35 125/207  M  18/31   M3539  SOMERS          CT   37:25 12:03 
  181   658 Lauren Cyr          15  56/229  F   3/5    F1519  WESTBROOK       CT   37:31 12:05 
  182   309 Patrick Ferry       32 126/207  M   9/30   CLYDE  SOUTHINGTON     CT   37:32 12:05 
  183   621 Samantha Goldstein  26  57/229  F  11/44   F2529  UNIONVILLE      CT   37:36 12:06 
  184   516 Patrick Ray         42 127/207  M  10/30   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   37:37 12:07 
  185   611 Sabrina Zaffina     31  58/229  F  12/43   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   37:38 12:07 
  186   518 Kenneth Reeves      40 128/207  M  14/18   M4044  TERRYVILLE      CT   37:42 12:09 
  187   304 Jennifer Dzielak    41  59/229  F   5/25   F4044  EAST HARTLAND   CT   37:43 12:09 
  188   460 Kieran McCabe       40 129/207  M  15/18   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   37:46 12:10 
  189   631 Michael Price       54 130/207  M  12/20   M5054  COVENTRY        CT   37:53 12:12 
  190   463 Charles McDonald    57 131/207  M   6/12   M5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT   37:56 12:13 
  191   548 Cristian Smith      28  60/229  F  12/44   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   38:07 12:16 
  192   357 Wendy Ives          45  61/229  F   6/21   F4549  FARMINGTON      CT   38:07 12:16 
  193   573 Eric Szafran        30 132/207  M  11/30   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   38:08 12:17 
  194   236 Marisa Boasa        34  62/229  F   1/18   ATHENA VERNON          CT   38:09 12:17 
  195   743 Anja Pennell        34  63/229  F  13/43   F3034  FARMINGTON      CT   38:10 12:18 
  196   269 Amy Ciccarillo      30  64/229  F  14/43   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   38:12 12:18 
  197   303 Daniella Duque      26  65/229  F  13/44   F2529  SOUTHBURY       CT   38:17 12:20 
  198   622 Brian Hadix         36 133/207  M  12/30   CLYDE  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   38:27 12:23 
  199   751 Karen Mermanson     36  66/229  F  11/28   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   38:30 12:24 
  200   730 Joe Medeiros        52 134/207  M  13/20   M5054  MIDDLETOWN      CT   38:31 12:24 
  201   705 Katherine Carbutti  33  67/229  F  15/43   F3034  NORTH HAVEN     CT   38:40 12:27 
  202   640 Edward Yergeau      59 135/207  M   7/12   M5559  MANCHESTER      CT   38:41 12:27 
  203   387 Melissa Labbe       31  68/229  F  16/43   F3034  BETHANY         CT   38:42 12:28 
  204   707 Kelly Botta         24  69/229  F   7/20   F2024  WORCESTER       MA   38:46 12:29 
  205   686 Bruce Grisafe       58 136/207  M   8/12   M5559  SALEM           CT   38:47 12:29 
  206   319 Leah Gardiner       20  70/229  F   8/20   F2024  PORTLAND        CT   38:49 12:30 
  207   318 Amy Gardiner        47  71/229  F   7/21   F4549  PORTLAND        CT   38:50 12:30 
  208   225 Joseph Augustyn     64 137/207  M   4/5    M6064  VERNON          CT   38:51 12:31 
  209   329 Tracy Goodell-Pelle 41  72/229  F   6/25   F4044  COLUMBIA        CT   38:51 12:31 
  210   706 Linda Casasanta     46  73/229  F   8/21   F4549  ROCKY HILL      CT   38:53 12:31 
  211   384 David Labbadia      37 138/207  M  13/30   CLYDE  PORTLAND        CT   38:53 12:31 
  212   725 Alex Maneggia       15 139/207  M   2/5    M1519  ANDOVER         CT   38:56 12:32 
  213   479 Mary Morenz         53  74/229  F   3/9    F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   38:57 12:33 
  214   698 Michael Miller      51 140/207  M  14/30   CLYDE  OLD LYME        CT   38:58 12:33 
  215   724 Nathan Muska        16 141/207  M   3/5    M1519  SUFFIELD        CT   39:00 12:33 
  216   562 Noam Sturm          36 142/207  M  19/31   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   39:05 12:35 
  217   443 Brad Magyar         44 143/207  M  16/18   M4044  ENFIELD         CT   39:06 12:35 
  218   718 Amanda Nappi        23  75/229  F   2/18   ATHENA WILLIMANTIC     CT   39:07 12:36 
  219   663 Kim Hopkins         41  76/229  F   7/25   F4044  COVENTRY        CT   39:11 12:37 
  220   332 Keith Grimaldi      50 144/207  M  14/20   M5054  BLOOMFIELD      CT   39:11 12:37 
  221   510 Michael Poinelli    55 145/207  M   9/12   M5559  NEWINGTON       CT   39:21 12:40 
  222   509 Karen Poinelli      54  77/229  F   4/9    F5054  NEWINGTON       CT   39:21 12:40 
  223   657 Jamie Maciaszek     25  78/229  F  14/44   F2529  WILLINGTON      CT   39:26 12:42 
  224   618 Paul Kwiecienski    61 146/207  M   5/5    M6064  ENFIELD         CT   39:28 12:42 
  225   607 Karin Wilsey        35  79/229  F  12/28   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   39:30 12:43 
  226   338 Julie Haefner       29  80/229  F  15/44   F2529  WEST GRANBY     CT   39:31 12:43 
  227   556 Rob Sperrazza       38 147/207  M  20/31   M3539  SUFFIELD        CT   39:31 12:44 
  228   337 Jon Haefner         37 148/207  M  21/31   M3539  WEST GRANBY     CT   39:35 12:45 
  229   520 Philip Richards     40 149/207  M  17/18   M4044  TOLLAND         CT   39:47 12:48 
  230   665 Madison Leary       12  81/229  F   4/6    F1014  PORTLAND        CT   39:50 12:49 
  231   615 Leigh Zlotkowski    32  82/229  F  17/43   F3034  ENFIELD         CT   39:50 12:50 
  232   287 Leigh Delbuono      43  83/229  F   8/25   F4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT   39:52 12:50 
  233   710 Katherine Hamilton  26  84/229  F   3/18   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN      CT   39:53 12:51 
  234   600 Warren Weigel       54 150/207  M  15/20   M5054  EAST HAVEN      CT   39:56 12:52 
  235   747 Kristen Siddell     38  85/229  F  13/28   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   39:58 12:52 
  236   581 Irene Tomasello     49  86/229  F   9/21   F4549  ANDOVER         CT   40:03 12:54 
  237   661 Clinton Driscoll    59 151/207  M  10/12   M5559  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   40:06 12:55 
  238   612 Audrey Zengel       36  87/229  F  14/28   F3539  MORRIS          CT   40:06 12:55 
  239   684 Shelly Gingras      45  88/229  F  10/21   F4549  HAMPDEN         MA   40:08 12:55 
  240   570 Helen Sussingham    47  89/229  F  11/21   F4549  BROOKFIELD      CT   40:08 12:56 
  241   370 James Kanenberg     38 152/207  M  15/30   CLYDE  BRISTOL         CT   40:12 12:57 
  242   505 Robert Pezzulo      29 153/207  M  26/35   M2529  PLAINVILLE      CT   40:12 12:57 
  243   662 Theresa Hille       39  90/229  F  15/28   F3539  COVENTRY        CT   40:14 12:57 
  244   383 Amy Labas           36  91/229  F  16/28   F3539  NEW BRITAIN     CT   40:17 12:58 
  245   729 Julie Yulo- Medeiro 49  92/229  F  12/21   F4549  MIDDLETOWN      CT   40:28 13:02 
  246   224 Karen Astle         27  93/229  F  16/44   F2529  PORTLAND        CT   40:29 13:02 
  247   532 Sarah Russell       58  94/229  F   3/5    F5559  HADLYME         CT   40:31 13:03 
  248   361 Steven Jenkins      39 154/207  M  22/31   M3539  BERLIN          CT   40:35 13:04 
  249   381 Tim Kudrle          39 155/207  M  23/31   M3539  NEW BRITAIN     CT   40:37 13:05 
  250   389 Lise Laczek         29  95/229  F  17/44   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   40:43 13:07 
  251   482 Kyleene Muniz       26  96/229  F  18/44   F2529  BRISTOL         CT   40:43 13:07 
  252   242 David Brennan       45 156/207  M  16/30   CLYDE  HUDSON          NH   40:44 13:07 
  253   656 Kathryn Cyr         17  97/229  F   4/5    F1519  WESTBROOK       CT   40:51 13:09 
  254   677 Jennifer Howard     37  98/229  F  17/28   F3539  PLANTSVILLE     CT   40:51 13:09 
  255   362 Lynne Johanson      36  99/229  F  18/28   F3539  PLAINVILLE      CT   40:55 13:10 
  256   234 Katie Biela         30 100/229  F  18/43   F3034  MERIDEN         CT   40:56 13:11 
  257   494 Kathryn Oleksiw     28 101/229  F  19/44   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   40:58 13:12 
  258   353 Pamela Howe         41 102/229  F   9/25   F4044  TOLLAND         CT   41:01 13:13 
  259   480 Tammy Morrow        43 103/229  F  10/25   F4044  ELLINGTON       CT   41:04 13:13 
  260   701 Cecilia Sivo        40 104/229  F  11/25   F4044  ELLINGTON       CT   41:04 13:13 
  261   474 Kristin Miller      29 105/229  F  20/44   F2529  AVON            CT   41:05 13:14 
  262   632 Kevin Yearsley      54 157/207  M  16/20   M5054  PLYMOUTH        CT   41:16 13:17 
  263   633 Sophia Gerreta      24 106/229  F   9/20   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   41:20 13:18 
  264   738 Beth Leonani        56 107/229  F   4/5    F5559  EAST HADDAM     CT   41:21 13:19 
  265   596 Johanna Ward        50 108/229  F   5/9    F5054  MYSTIC          CT   41:21 13:19 
  266   597 Margo Ward          24 109/229  F  10/20   F2024  MYSTIC          CT   41:22 13:19 
  267   643 Matthew Keane       36 158/207  M  24/31   M3539  SIMSBURY        CT   41:23 13:20 
  268   601 Fiona Welz          48 110/229  F  13/21   F4549  BRIMFIELD       MA   41:24 13:20 
  269   355 Lisa Hughes         35 111/229  F  19/28   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   41:39 13:25 
  270   614 Yayi Zhang          22 112/229  F  11/20   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   41:40 13:25 
  271   422 Rodger Lehr         58 159/207  M  11/12   M5559  HARTFORD        CT   41:40 13:25 
  272   634 Robert Rich         44 160/207  M  18/18   M4044  GRANBY          MA   41:44 13:26 
  273   734 Hank Minor          42 161/207  M  17/30   CLYDE  COVENTRY        CT   41:46 13:27 
  274   497 Amber Owens         24 113/229  F  12/20   F2024  MOODUS          CT   41:47 13:27 
  275   547 Brett Smith         28 162/207  M  27/35   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   41:47 13:27 
  276   551 Stacie Smith        25 114/229  F  21/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   41:48 13:27 
  277   589 Duane Van Deventer  52 163/207  M  17/20   M5054  ELLINGTON       CT   41:56 13:30 
  278   379 Natalie Kowalczyk   25 115/229  F  22/44   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   41:56 13:30 
  279   702 Monica Melchionni   30 116/229  F  19/43   F3034  HIGGANUM        CT   41:58 13:31 
  280   703 Patrick Curtis      29 164/207  M  28/35   M2529  SIMSBURY        CT   41:59 13:31 
  281   567 Andi Sunseri        40 117/229  F  12/25   F4044  MIDDLETOWN      CT   42:01 13:32 
  282   534 Carie Sand          39 118/229  F  20/28   F3539  SEYMOUR         CT   42:01 13:32 
  283   364 Molly Johnston      31 119/229  F  20/43   F3034  CLEARWATER      MN   42:01 13:32 
  284   645 Tara Downes         35 120/229  F  21/28   F3539  EAST HAVEN      CT   42:02 13:32 
  285   312 Jim Flood           33 165/207  M  13/17   M3034  FEEDING HILLS   MA   42:06 13:33 
  286   713 Frank Mute          49 166/207  M  18/30   CLYDE  BERLIN          CT   42:09 13:34 
  287   499 Jonelle Pappas      42 121/229  F  13/25   F4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT   42:16 13:37 
  288   752 Lisa Tummillo       36 122/229  F  22/28   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   42:16 13:37 
  289   476 Pamela Miranda      40 123/229  F  14/25   F4044  TERRYVILLE      CT   42:18 13:37 
  290   717 Maria Scocca        21 124/229  F   4/18   ATHENA MELROSE         MA   42:21 13:38 
  291   670 Mariah Bryan        30 125/229  F  21/43   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   42:22 13:39 
  292   301 Pam Doyle           45 126/229  F  14/21   F4549  ANDOVER         CT   42:22 13:39 
  293   445 Donalyn Maneggia    41 127/229  F  15/25   F4044  ANDOVER         CT   42:22 13:39 
  294   346 Sarah Hoisington    30 128/229  F  22/43   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   42:26 13:40 
  295   625 Miguel Ramirez      39 167/207  M  25/31   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   42:28 13:40 
  296   390 Jason Laforte       30 168/207  M  19/30   CLYDE  TOLLAND         CT   42:28 13:41 
  297   351 Brian Horne         33 169/207  M  14/17   M3034  WILLIMANTIC     CT   42:30 13:41 
  298   320 Helen Garner        51 129/229  F   6/9    F5054  EAST HARTFORD   CT   42:40 13:44 
  299   508 Richard Pires       29 170/207  M  29/35   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   42:44 13:46 
  300   675 German Bogotz       27 171/207  M  30/35   M2529  NEWINGTON       CT   42:45 13:46 
  301   524 Angelica Romero     27 130/229  F  23/44   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   42:46 13:46 
  302   347 Meaghan Holbrook    30 131/229  F  23/43   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   42:53 13:48 
  303   366 Lisa Kabatznick     30 132/229  F  24/43   F3034  ROCKY HILL      CT   43:01 13:51 
  304   559 Tera Stock          27 133/229  F  24/44   F2529  ENFIELD         CT   43:05 13:52 
  305   296 Kendra Dickinson    31 134/229  F  25/43   F3034  EAST HAMPTON    CT   43:08 13:53 
  306   397 Jill Laramee        43 135/229  F  16/25   F4044  ENFIELD         CT   43:09 13:54 
  307   459 Dan McAndrew        38 172/207  M  20/30   CLYDE  ?                    43:10 13:54 
  308   550 Sheryl Smith        44 136/229  F  17/25   F4044  ?                    43:10 13:54 
  309   341 Christine Hayden    24 137/229  F  13/20   F2024  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   43:13 13:55 
  310   750 Jason Hopkins       32 173/207  M  21/30   CLYDE  HAMDEN          CT   43:18 13:57 
  311   432 Matthew Lipp        30 174/207  M  22/30   CLYDE  BRANFORD        CT   43:18 13:57 
  312   433 Sarah Lipp          29 138/229  F  25/44   F2529  BRANFORD        CT   43:18 13:57 
  313   549 Sandy Smith         44 139/229  F  18/25   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   43:20 13:57 
  314   749 Lauren Frank        31 140/229  F  26/43   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   43:21 13:58 
  315   485 Amy Muska           49 141/229  F  15/21   F4549  SUFFIELD        CT   43:21 13:58 
  316   681 Megan Potamianos    19 142/229  F   5/5    F1519  ELLINGTON       CT   43:22 13:58 
  317   512 Paul Potamianos     49 175/207  M  10/10   M4549  ELLINGTON       CT   43:22 13:58 
  318   753 Jeff Goodwin        29 176/207  M  31/35   M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   43:22 13:58 
  319   575 Ashish Thakur       27 177/207  M  32/35   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   43:23 13:58 
  320   667 Amie Leary          40 143/229  F  19/25   F4044  PORTLAND        CT   43:24 13:59 
  321   666 Molly Leary         11 144/229  F   5/6    F1014  PORTLAND        CT   43:24 13:59 
  322   283 Angela Dean         37 145/229  F  23/28   F3539  EAST LYME       CT   43:31 14:01 
  323   748 Shari Boyaji        33 146/229  F  27/43   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   43:40 14:04 
  324   603 Tj Whittaker        41 178/207  M  23/30   CLYDE  MIDDLETOWN      CT   43:49 14:06 
  325   325 Renee Ghent         40 147/229  F  20/25   F4044  PORTLAND        CT   43:49 14:07 
  326   360 Stacy Jedziniak     28 148/229  F  26/44   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   43:51 14:07 
  327   314 Heather Fried       40 149/229  F  21/25   F4044  GROTON          CT   43:51 14:07 
  328   447 Jennifer Marinan    39 150/229  F  24/28   F3539  AVON            CT   43:55 14:08 
  329   525 Marguerite Rose     60 151/229  F   1/3    F6064  HARTFORD        CT   44:04 14:11 
  330   708 Donna Piersall      42 152/229  F  22/25   F4044  PORTLAND        CT   44:17 14:16 
  331   540 Kevin Shaw          24 179/207  M  18/19   M2024  WATERTOWN       CT   44:19 14:16 
  332   267 Jessica Charest     28 153/229  F  27/44   F2529  NORWICH         CT   44:19 14:16 
  333   723 Rachel Tambling     31 154/229  F  28/43   F3034  MANSFIELD CENTE CT   44:21 14:17 
  334   306 Kaitlyn Ellis       30 155/229  F  29/43   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   44:32 14:20 
  335   316 David Fusfeld       36 180/207  M  26/31   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   44:35 14:21 
  336   230 Erica Basoli        30 156/229  F  30/43   F3034  TERRYVILLE      CT   44:45 14:25 
  337   470 Karen Michaud       51 157/229  F   7/9    F5054  STAFFORD        CT   44:49 14:26 
  338   218 Brittany Andrews    29 158/229  F  28/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   44:50 14:26 
  339   423 Denise Lemelin      45 159/229  F  16/21   F4549  MANCHESTER      CT   44:50 14:26 
  340   468 Sarah Melnitsky     32 160/229  F  31/43   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   45:05 14:31 
  341   385 Jessica Labbadia    34 161/229  F  32/43   F3034  PORTLAND        CT   45:12 14:33 
  342   682 Amber Galler        34 162/229  F  33/43   F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   45:14 14:34 
  343   620 Jamie Mastrio       45 181/207  M  24/30   CLYDE  WILBRAHAM       MA   45:21 14:36 
  344   322 Tanya Gaul          30 163/229  F  34/43   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   45:21 14:36 
  345   604 Ashley Wiknik       26 164/229  F  29/44   F2529  HIGGANUM        CT   45:22 14:36 
  346   238 Dianne Bourgoin     40 165/229  F  23/25   F4044  ELLINGTON       CT   45:33 14:40 
  347   373 Jaime Keane         34 166/229  F  35/43   F3034  COLUMBIA        CT   45:34 14:40 
  348   441 Wendy MacNeil       49 167/229  F  17/21   F4549  WILLINGTON      CT   45:38 14:41 
  349   587 Kimberley Ulett     29 168/229  F  30/44   F2529  PLAINVILLE      CT   45:48 14:45 
  350   439 Matthew Lund        15 182/207  M   4/5    M1519  COLCHESTER      CT   45:52 14:46 
  351   217 Devan Allard        24 169/229  F  14/20   F2024  VERNON          CT   45:53 14:47 
  352   531 Kate Russell        28 170/229  F  31/44   F2529  WESTBROOK       CT   45:56 14:47 
  353   654 Robert B Labriola J 47 183/207  M  25/30   CLYDE  WESTBROOK       CT   45:56 14:47 
  354   294 Janet Dickey        47 171/229  F  18/21   F4549  WESTBROOK       CT   45:56 14:47 
  355   664 Georgiana Lamontagn 31 172/229  F  36/43   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   45:57 14:48 
  356   496 Holly Oropeza       31 173/229  F  37/43   F3034  BRISTOL         CT   46:01 14:49 
  357   421 Briana Lazure       26 174/229  F  32/44   F2529  WILLINGTON      CT   46:02 14:49 
  358   436 Michelle Lucian     39 175/229  F  25/28   F3539  PLYMOUTH        CT   46:09 14:51 
  359   279 Kate Cummings       28 176/229  F  33/44   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   46:09 14:52 
  360   594 Melanie Wagner      29 177/229  F  34/44   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   46:11 14:52 
  361   258 Jeff Carlson        36 184/207  M  27/31   M3539  WINDSOR         CT   46:13 14:53 
  362   584 Kim Tripputi        46 178/229  F  19/21   F4549  FARMINGTON      CT   46:16 14:54 
  363   435 Thomas Loveless     24 185/207  M  26/30   CLYDE  VERNON          CT   46:20 14:55 
  364   590 Danielle Van Vierss 23 179/229  F  15/20   F2024  VERNON          CT   46:20 14:55 
  365   268 Charlene Christador 51 180/229  F   8/9    F5054  WILLIMANTIC     CT   46:21 14:56 
  366   317 Joseph Gaboury      36 186/207  M  27/30   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD    CT   46:25 14:57 
  367   466 Caroline McIntyre   27 181/229  F  35/44   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   46:31 14:59 
  368   519 Naomi Reid          30 182/229  F  38/43   F3034  BLOOMFIELD      CT   46:50 15:05 
  369   440 Nicole Mackay       30 183/229  F  39/43   F3034  SUFFIELD        CT   47:04 15:09 
  370   333 Joenathan Guiang    33 187/207  M  15/17   M3034  HARTFORD        CT   47:06 15:10 
  371   504 Kelli Peters        26 184/229  F  36/44   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   47:10 15:11 
  372   241 Steffany Breglio    28 185/229  F  37/44   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   47:10 15:11 
  373   608 Shane Wirta         38 188/207  M  28/31   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   47:26 15:16 
  374   278 Trevor Covey        26 189/207  M  28/30   CLYDE  VERNON          CT   47:36 15:20 
  375   536 Jennifer Schmidt    31 186/229  F  40/43   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   47:36 15:20 
  376   623 John Peterson       54 190/207  M  18/20   M5054  BRIDGEPORT      CT   47:37 15:20 
  377   502 Hilary Peak         29 187/229  F   5/18   ATHENA ROCKY HILL      CT   47:50 15:24 
  378   326 Amy Giannini        27 188/229  F  38/44   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   47:51 15:25 
  379   483 Ashley Murphy       27 189/229  F   6/18   ATHENA WILLINGTON      CT   48:14 15:32 
  380   220 Lauren Argenta      25 190/229  F  39/44   F2529  MIDDLEBURY      CT   48:26 15:36 
  381   602 Elizabeth Whitney   32 191/229  F  41/43   F3034  WATERBURY       CT   48:26 15:36 
  382   591 Natalie Varner      28 192/229  F  40/44   F2529  SMYRNA          GA   48:29 15:37 
  383   522 Deborah Roberts     61 193/229  F   2/3    F6064  NEWINGTON       CT   48:31 15:37 
  384   685 Matthew Candler      9 191/207  M   1/1    M0109  NORWICH         CT   48:45 15:42 
  385   529 Lani Roth           27 194/229  F   7/18   ATHENA COVENTRY        CT   48:49 15:43 
  386   583 Kenneth Tomlinson   57 192/207  M  12/12   M5559  LEBANON         CT   48:59 15:46 
  387   722 Joseph Blyskal      31 193/207  M  16/17   M3034  MANSFIELD CENTE CT   48:59 15:46 
  388   746 Jennifer Baldwin    36 195/229  F  26/28   F3539  ROCKY HILL      CT   49:12 15:50 
  389   235 Kevin Black         25 194/207  M  33/35   M2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   49:13 15:51 
  390   558 Debra St. Germain   56 196/229  F   5/5    F5559  HARTFORD        CT   49:41 16:00 
  391   442 Stephanie Macsata   27 197/229  F  41/44   F2529  TERRYVILLE      CT   49:44 16:01 
  392   375 Julie Kennedy       39 198/229  F  27/28   F3539  BROAD BROOK     CT   49:46 16:01 
  393   630 Diane Diberardino   47 199/229  F  20/21   F4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT   49:46 16:01 
  394   714 Elisabeth Mute      45 200/229  F   8/18   ATHENA BERLIN          CT   49:47 16:02 
  395   690 Marisa Bono         23 201/229  F  16/20   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   49:51 16:03 
  396   689 Joe Ortega          26 195/207  M  34/35   M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   49:52 16:03 
  397   507 Laurel Pickard      29 202/229  F   9/18   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD    CT   50:06 16:08 
  398   237 Aimee Bouchard      31 203/229  F  10/18   ATHENA SPRINGFIELD     MA   50:06 16:08 
  399   523 Christy Robertson   36 204/229  F  11/18   ATHENA CHESHIRE        CT   50:14 16:11 
  400   624 Naty Edwards        66 205/229  F   1/1    F6569  HARTFORD        CT   50:15 16:11 
  401   219 Sarah Aranowicz     31 206/229  F  42/43   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   50:18 16:12 
  402   672 Sharon Salomon      39 207/229  F  28/28   F3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   50:53 16:23 
  403   271 Richelle Clini      34 208/229  F  12/18   ATHENA NEW HAVEN       CT   51:28 16:34 
  404   679 Marcus Reynolds     23 196/207  M  19/19   M2024  TORRINGTON      CT   51:52 16:42 
  405   680 Maria Guerrera      22 209/229  F  17/20   F2024  OAKVILLE        CT   51:52 16:42 
  406   377 Katie Knight        26 210/229  F  42/44   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   52:11 16:48 
  407   281 Samantha Cyr        24 211/229  F  18/20   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   52:16 16:50 
  408   221 Andres Arteaga      30 197/207  M  17/17   M3034  HAMDEN          CT   52:32 16:55 
  409   429 Mike Linnetz        38 198/207  M  29/31   M3539  NEW HARTFORD    CT   52:40 16:57 
  410   290 Theresa Demers      44 212/229  F  24/25   F4044  DANIELSON       CT   53:14 17:08 
  411   264 Lauren Cassidy      28 213/229  F  13/18   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT   53:23 17:11 
  412   578 Leslie Thomson      52 214/229  F   9/9    F5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   53:26 17:12 
  413   527 Gwenyth Ross         9 215/229  F   1/1    F0109  GLASTONBURY     CT   53:41 17:17 
  414   561 Michele Stryeski    36 216/229  F  14/18   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT   53:41 17:17 
  415   528 Stephen Ross        50 199/207  M  19/20   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   53:42 17:17 
  416   297 Ashley Doak         21 217/229  F  19/20   F2024  GRANBY          CT   54:12 17:27 
  417   298 Matt Doak           16 200/207  M   5/5    M1519  GRANBY          CT   54:12 17:27 
  418   699 Mike Luv            29 201/207  M  35/35   M2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   54:32 17:34 
  419   372 Danielle Keane      24 218/229  F  20/20   F2024  COLUMBIA        CT   55:03 17:44 
  420   256 Joseph Cappa        51 202/207  M  20/20   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   55:17 17:48 
  421   228 Jeannine Barber     41 219/229  F  15/18   ATHENA NEW LONDON      CT   55:22 17:49 
  422   244 Holly Buckley       41 220/229  F  25/25   F4044  EAST LYME       CT   55:22 17:49 
  423   354 Anthonette Hudson   36 221/229  F  16/18   ATHENA WATERBURY       CT   55:28 17:52 
  424   444 Nancy Mailhot       45 222/229  F  21/21   F4549  FARMINGTON      CT   55:47 17:58 
  425   376 Benjamin Kirby      26 203/207  M  29/30   CLYDE  PLAINVILLE      CT   56:24 18:09 
  426   273 Heather Colletti    37 223/229  F  17/18   ATHENA LISBON          CT   56:25 18:10 
  427   358 Morgan Jaffe        12 224/229  F   6/6    F1014  LISBON          CT   56:26 18:10 
  428   274 Anthony Colon       49 204/207  M  30/30   CLYDE  EAST HARTFORD   CT   57:12 18:25 
  429   691 Amanda Boucher      25 225/229  F  43/44   F2529  CHICOPEE        MA   57:17 18:27 
  430   693 David Ciciotte      36 205/207  M  30/31   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   57:18 18:27 
  431   458 Sarah Mazzadra      32 226/229  F  43/43   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   57:22 18:28 
  432   616 Alissa Zupnik       29 227/229  F  44/44   F2529  SIMSBURY        CT   58:03 18:41 
  433   687 Rahul Vartak        37 206/207  M  31/31   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   58:59 19:00 
  434   598 Rebecca Wareing     36 228/229  F  18/18   ATHENA HARTFORD        CT   59:05 19:01 
  435   565 Maryellen Sullivan  63 229/229  F   3/3    F6064  FEEDING HILLS   MA 1:14:51 24:06 
  436   506 Mike Picco          66 207/207  M   2/2    M6569  WOLCOTT         CT 1:14:51 24:06