Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ct/Jun10_Celebr_set1.shtml

Celebrate! West Hartford 5K

West Hartford, CT, June 10, 2012

Overall and Division Results

A composite of pictures from Mile 2
A composite of pictures from Mile 2


                                        Platt Systems Official Reporting System
   Celebrate West Hartford 5K - West Hartford, CT Results Posted to www.plattsys.com 
     W Hartford, CT || Sunday June 10, 2012 || Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                                          Clear Skies || 72 degrees
                        Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
           Organized with the assistance of the Hartford Track Club, www.hartfordtrackclub.org  
                 Full-size, downloadable versions of the pictures above available at 
                    https://picasaweb.google.com/judithlohman87/2012610Celebrate               
                                   *****************************************************
                            PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS    USATF CERTIFIED 5K CT89005DR 
                                   *****************************************************
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  1    Jonas Hampton                23M M1829 Hartford CT              16:12   5:13     1/26    372  
  2    John Busque                  20M M1829 Manchester CT            16:15   5:14     2/26    149  
  3    Chris Chisholm               50M M5059 Farmington CT            16:34   5:20     1/49    681  
  4    Matt Chisholm                16M M1117 Farmington CT            16:59   5:28     1/50    679  
  5    Matthew Simoneau             17M M1117 Unionville CT            17:16   5:34     2/50    705  
  6    Gregory Weaver               32M M3039 Windsor CT               17:17   5:34     1/55    22   
  7    Zachary Magin                15M M1117 WHartford CT             17:19   5:35     3/50    138  
  8    Brad Schwartz                18M M1829 WHartford CT             17:19   5:35     3/26    386  
  9    Kevin Vallez                 44M M4049 Ellington CT             17:30   5:38     1/75    638  
  10   Leonardo Moya                48M M4049 Plainville CT            17:33   5:39     2/75    600  
  11   Justin Carbonneau            35M M3039 WHartford CT             17:49   5:44     2/55    373  
  12   Evan Ferguson-Hull           16M M1117 WHartford CT             17:50   5:45     4/50    281  
  13   Kevin Whitton                19M M1829 WHartford CT             17:51   5:45     4/26    91   
  14   Ronan Lucey                  18M M1829 WHartford CT             17:57   5:47     5/26    267  
  15   Michael Tartar               41M M4049 Manchester CT            18:03   5:49     3/75    639  
  16   Ari Klau                     15M M1117 WHartford CT             18:06   5:50     5/50    321  
  17   Frank Duncan                 18M M1829 WHartford CT             18:10   5:51     6/26    37   
  18   Grant O'Connor               15M M1117 WHartford CT             18:12   5:52     6/50    180  
  19   Bruce Christensen            44M M4049 Bolton CT                18:44   6:02     4/75    669  
  20   Neal Leibowitz               43M M4049 South Windsor CT         18:47   6:03     5/75    762  
  21   Alec Ferguson-Hull           14M M1117 WHartford CT             18:47   6:03     7/50    282  
  22   Andrew Bertini               17M M1117 WHartford CT             19:01   6:08     8/50    316  
  23   Ted Newton                   50M M5059 West Hartford CT         19:06   6:09     2/49    683  
  24   Lizzy Lagoy                  15F F1117 WHartford CT             19:11   6:11     1/51    82   
  25   Charles Ferry                48M M4049 Southington CT           19:17   6:13     6/75    612  
  26   John Murphy                  49M M4049 Springfield VT           19:18   6:13     7/75    605  
  27   Karisa Curtis                32F F3039 WHartford CT             19:19   6:13     1/83    305  
  28   Robert LaRocco               43M M4049 Manchester CT            19:24   6:15     8/75    362  
  29   Gary Heslin                  59M M5059 Plainville CT            19:27   6:16     3/49    758  
  30   Dennis Barone                57M M5059 WHartford CT             19:35   6:19     4/49    41   
  31   Titus Roden                  39M M3039 Longmeadow MA            19:37   6:19     3/55    501  
  32   Dilton Dornelas              50M M5059 West Hartford CT         19:56   6:25     5/49    650  
  33   Max Aronow                   14M M1117 West Hartford CT         19:58   6:26     9/50    655  
  34   Devon Aldave                 15M M1117 WHartford CT             20:01   6:27    10/50    253  
  35   Patrick Clark                47M M4049 WHartford CT             20:07   6:29     9/75    301  
  36   Kevin O'Connell              41M M4049 WHartford CT             20:14   6:31    10/75    230  
  37   Wesley Barnard               46M M4049 WHartford CT             20:22   6:34    11/75    384  
  38   Michael Rickaby,Sr.          55M M5059 WHartford CT             20:25   6:35     6/49    5    
  39   Curt Davis                   49M M4049 Sandy Hook CT            20:27   6:35    12/75    588  
  40   Martin Keibel                61M M6069 Manchester CT            20:27   6:35     1/19    632  
  41   Trevor Krzyzek               20M M1829 West Hartford CT         20:36   6:38     7/26    556  
  42   David Gitlin                 43M M4049 WHartford CT             20:42   6:40    13/75    349  
  43   Steven Youmatz               49M M4049 Middletown CT            20:48   6:42    14/75    270  
  44   Nicole D'Lubac               19M M1829 West Hartford CT         20:53   6:44     8/26    516  
  45   Aaron Khan                   17M M1117 WH CT                    20:56   6:45    11/50    739  
  46   Henryk Gudelski              44M M4049 Poland                   21:02   6:47    15/75    704  
  47   Christopher Dowd             45M M4049 WHartford CT             21:02   6:47    16/75    279  
  48   Jeremy Newkirk               35M M3039 WHartford CT             21:06   6:48     4/55    170  
  49   Joe Valdiglesias             18M M1829 WHartford CT             21:08   6:49     9/26    408  
  50   Michael Peterson             17M M1117 WH CT                    21:15   6:51    12/50    721  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                              Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  51   Shea Williams                15F F1117 WHartford CT             21:18   6:52     2/51    108  
  52   Rick Leupold                 48M M4049 Newington CT             21:22   6:53    17/75    353  
  53   Jonathan Kochis              14M M1117 WHartford CT             21:24   6:54    13/50    288  
  54   Eric Nordquist               36M M3039 West Hartford CT         21:27   6:55     5/55    687  
  55   Bob Dacey                    63M M6069 Vernon CT                21:35   6:57     2/19    158  
  56   Dan Kessler                  19M M1829 Avon CT                  21:36   6:58    10/26    178  
  57   Brandon Thies                29M M1829 Bristol CT               21:37   6:58    11/26    512  
  58   Christopher Eckett           39M M3039 New Britain CT           21:38   6:58     6/55    558  
  59   Robert Flynn                 50M M5059 South Windsor CT         21:41   6:59     7/49    670  
  60   Dani Kennedy                 53F F5059 Bolton CT                21:42   6:59     1/28    19   
  61   Bauer Swift                   9M M0110 WH CT                    21:53   7:03     1/36    719  
  62   Peter Dwyer                  41M M4049 Newington CT             21:59   7:05    18/75    498  
  63   Tom Rollins                  53M M5059 Glastonbury CT           22:01   7:06     8/49    701  
  64   Gabriel Coll                 26M M1829 WH CT                    22:04   7:07    12/26    726  
  65   Lisa Khan                    49F F4049 WH CT                    22:06   7:07     1/100   740  
  66   Colin Cowherd                49M M4049 WH CT                    22:10   7:09    19/75    607  
  67   Janet Tarasuk                37F F3039 WHartford CT             22:14   7:10     2/83    173  
  68   Ramona Gudelsica             27F F1829 WH CT                    22:17   7:11     1/40    714  
  69   Dave Lincoln                 30M M3039 New London CT            22:20   7:12     7/55    460  
  70   John Biancamana              24M M1829 West Hartford CT         22:20   7:12    13/26    693  
  71   Bob Kania                    59M M5059 Southington CT           22:28   7:14     9/49    28   
  72   Andrew Rose                  37M M3039 WHartford CT             22:28   7:14     8/55    123  
  73   Alex Filotto                 38M M3039 WHartford CT             22:28   7:14     9/55    83   
  74   Thomas Keegan                49M M4049 WHartford CT             22:31   7:15    20/75    73   
  75   Matt Williams                35M M3039 WHartford CT             22:34   7:16    10/55    17   
  76   Seth Lotterman               34M M3039 WHartford CT             22:36   7:17    11/55    169  
  77   Kirk Laakso                  39M M3039 WHartford CT             22:39   7:18    12/55    7    
  78   Chris Anthony                39M M3039 WHartford CT             22:40   7:18    13/55    379  
  79   Alex Healy                   15M M1117 WHartford CT             22:41   7:19    14/50    150  
  80   Christopher Smith            22M M1829 WHartford CT             22:41   7:19    14/26    273  
  81   Jack Lazor                   12M M1117 West Hartford CT         22:43   7:19    15/50    695  
  82   Jack Gitlin                  14M M1117 WHartford CT             22:44   7:19    16/50    348  
  83   Michael Johnson              25M M1829 Berlin CT                22:46   7:20    15/26    608  
  84   Cooper Swift                 12M M1117 WH CT                    22:53   7:22    17/50    717  
  85   Dan Carlisle                 26M M1829 WHartford CT             22:55   7:23    16/26    377  
  86   Paul D'Lubac                 54M M5059 Farmington CT            22:57   7:24    10/49    517  
  87   Cara McGowan                 36F F3039 West Hartford CT         22:59   7:24     3/83    499  
  88   Joe Gitlin                   12M M1117 WH CT                    23:01   7:25    18/50    773  
  89   Richard Ferguson-Hull        44M M4049 WHartford CT             23:04   7:26    21/75    283  
  90   Tom Binder                   44M M4049 WH CT                    23:04   7:26    22/75    622  
  91   Tom Damato                   51M M5059 WHartford CT             23:06   7:27    11/49    78   
  92   Laura Holroyd                19F F1829 Wallingford CT           23:06   7:27     2/40    156  
  93   Tim Keefe                    37M M3039 WHartford CT             23:06   7:27    14/55    116  
  94   Jake Binder                  16M M1117 WH CT                    23:07   7:27    19/50    623  
  95   Steven Laschever             55M M5059 West Hartford CT         23:15   7:29    12/49    738  
  96   Chris LeMay                  12M M1117 South Windsor CT         23:17   7:30    20/50    663  
  97   Ian Roberts                  53M M5059 Bolton CT                23:18   7:30    13/49    393  
  98   Brian McGuire                58M M5059 WHartford CT             23:19   7:31    14/49    271  
  99   Ian Sagers                   11M M1117 WHartford CT             23:26   7:33    21/50    141  
  100  Sandrine Baun                35F F3039 WHartford CT             23:27   7:33     4/83    127  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                              Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  101  Brennan Mitchell             13M M1117 West Hartford CT         23:27   7:33    22/50    656  
  102  Bob Caplin                   62M M6069 Vernon CT                23:29   7:34     3/19    53   
  103  Ronald Bush                  64M M6069 WHartford CT             23:32   7:35     4/19    76   
  104  David Pilon                  30M M3039 West Hartford CT         23:33   7:35    15/55    651  
  105  Peter Travers                44M M4049 WHartford CT             23:35   7:36    23/75    312  
  106  Jessica Rucci                42F F4049 West Hartford CT         23:37   7:37     2/100   756  
  107  Chick Marks                  60M M6069 WHartford CT             23:38   7:37     5/19    92   
  108  Rich Baiber                  62M M6069 Glastonbury CT           23:38   7:37     6/19    671  
  109  Sam Musto                    10M M0110 WHartford CT             23:39   7:37     2/36    293  
  110  Robert Peterson              41M M4049 WHartford CT             23:41   7:38    24/75    315  
  111  Bruce Whitney                53M M5059 WHartford CT             23:43   7:39    15/49    145  
  112  Daniel Bernard               36M M3039 WHartford CT             23:44   7:39    16/55    412  
  113  Mary Liz Williams            50F F5059 WHartford CT             23:47   7:40     2/28    109  
  114  Stephen Hilton               50M M5059 Vernon CT                23:48   7:40    16/49    399  
  115  Mark Page                    56M M5059 WHartford CT             23:52   7:41    17/49    39   
  116  Matthew Lazor                10M M0110 WH CT                    23:52   7:41     3/36    697  
  117  David Isabelle               46M M4049 WHartland CT             23:55   7:42    25/75    336  
  118  Clifton McPherson            50M M5059 WHartford CT             23:56   7:43    18/49    163  
  119  Richard Mirro                35M M3039 Granby CT                23:56   7:43    17/55    392  
  120  Christine Lagoy              46F F4049 WHartford CT             24:00   7:44     3/100   81   
  121  Patrick Papuga               39M M3039 Niatic CT                24:03   7:45    18/55    410  
  122  Sujal Shah                   36M M3039 West Hartford CT         24:04   7:45    19/55    631  
  123  Marlon Henninger             15M M1117 West Hartford CT         24:05   7:46    23/50    567  
  124  Kevin Prestage               39M M3039 WH CT                    24:06   7:46    20/55    621  
  125  George Baldwin               10M M0110 West Hartford CT         24:08   7:47     4/36    416  
  126  Felicia Lazor                43F F4049 West Hartford CT         24:13   7:48     4/100   696  
  127  Katie Overstrum              14F F1117 Wallingford CT           24:14   7:49     3/51    154  
  128  Jonathan Jones               40M M4049 WHartford CT             24:14   7:49    26/75    332  
  129  Alison Pilon                 24F F1829 Cambridge CT             24:18   7:50     3/40    652  
  130  Jennifer Gable               41F F4049 Kensington CT            24:19   7:50     5/100   630  
  131  Lucas Vannie                 14M M1117 WH CT                    24:20   7:50    24/50    741  
  132  Myra Wahl                    44F F4049 WHartford CT             24:22   7:51     6/100   367  
  133  Maggie Chozick               49F F4049 West Hartford CT         24:22   7:51     7/100   654  
  134  Bill Connors                 52M M5059 WH CT                    24:26   7:52    19/49    665  
  135  Michael Klein                44M M4049 West Hartford CT         24:27   7:53    27/75    577  
  136  Liz Santoro                  47F F4049 West Hartford CT         24:29   7:53     8/100   581  
  137  Danielle Ferrucci            39F F3039 WH CT                    24:29   7:53     5/83    636  
  138  Eric Goldstein               37M M3039 WHartford CT             24:31   7:54    21/55    251  
  139  Stephen Tolman               66M M6069 Vernon CT                24:34   7:55     7/19    45   
  140  Matthew Lynch                26M M1829 WHartford CT             24:37   7:56    17/26    244  
  141  Kevin Voll                   29M M1829 WHartford CT             24:40   7:57    18/26    143  
  142  Rick Rubino                  43M M4049 West Hartford CT         24:41   7:57    28/75    595  
  143  Miles Brown                  11M M1117 WHartford CT             24:46   7:59    25/50    172  
  144  Mark Hutensky                49M M4049 WHartford CT             24:49   8:00    29/75    325  
  145  William Kelleher             55M M5059 WHartford CT             24:50   8:00    20/49    309  
  146  Dan Stavnezer                41M M4049 Wooster OH               24:56   8:02    30/75    546  
  147  Matthew Krzyzek              26M M1829 West Hartford CT         24:57   8:02    19/26    554  
  148  Richard Wong                 38M M3039 Newington CT             24:58   8:03    22/55    593  
  149  Daniel Weiss                 39M M3039 West Hartford CT         25:01   8:04    23/55    535  
  150  Mark Feldman                 40M M4049 West Hartford CT         25:04   8:05    31/75    550  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                              Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  151  John Barrows                 51M M5059 WHartford CT             25:06   8:05    21/49    59   
  152  Richard Gray                 55M M5059 WH CT                    25:07   8:06    22/49    601  
  153  Renee Savoie                 42F F4049 WHartford CT             25:08   8:06     9/100   8    
  154  Luke Flege                   13M M1117 West Hartford CT         25:10   8:07    26/50    526  
  155  Ann Pham                     25F F1829 Watertown MA             25:22   8:10     4/40    168  
  156  Robert Costello              43M M4049 Amston CT                25:23   8:11    32/75    672  
  157  Matthew Udal                 34M M3039 WHartford CT             25:23   8:11    24/55    56   
  158  Sergio De Sousa              41M M4049 Wethersfield CT          25:23   8:11    33/75    504  
  159  Ted Wu                       38M M3039 Avon CT                  25:27   8:12    25/55    330  
  160  Missy Durst                  38F F3039 WHartford CT             25:28   8:12     6/83    334  
  161  Finn Ashworth                11M M1117 West Hartford CT         25:29   8:13    27/50    735  
  162  Alexander Koskinas           53M M5059 WHartford CT             25:30   8:13    23/49    49   
  163  Caitlin Eckler               33F F3039 West Hartford CT         25:30   8:13     7/83    653  
  164  Joseph Duva                  14M M1117 WH CT                    25:31   8:13    28/50    767  
  165  Jude Sargent                  9M M0110 WHartford CT             25:32   8:14     5/36    86   
  166  Amy Nordquist                36F F3039 West Hartford CT         25:34   8:14     8/83    688  
  167  Donn Friedman                62M M6069 Glastonbury CT           25:34   8:14     8/19    703  
  168  Betsy Udal                   32F F3039 WHartford CT             25:34   8:14     9/83    57   
  169  Barry Hanenbaum              55M M5059 WHartford CT             25:35   8:15    24/49    103  
  170  Henry Boulton                70M M7079 WHartford CT             25:40   8:16     1/6     43   
  171  Gwyneth McDonald             14F F1117 WH CT                    25:46   8:18     4/51    633  
  172  Fallon Hemingway             11F F1117 WHartford CT             25:47   8:19     5/51    204  
  173  Allan Chipps                 38M M3039 WHartford CT             25:47   8:19    26/55    125  
  174  William Klein                15M M1117 West Hartford CT         25:50   8:19    29/50    578  
  175  Andy Katz                    44M M4049 WHartford CT             25:51   8:20    34/75    327  
  176  Eric Nelson                  44M M4049 West Hartford CT         25:51   8:20    35/75    736  
  177  Kelly Olesen                 23F F1829 Wolcott CT               25:51   8:20     5/40    239  
  178  Julia Marcella               10F F0110 WHartford CT             25:51   8:20     1/75    189  
  179  Sarah Michaud                27F F1829 Bristol CT               25:52   8:20     6/40    9    
  180  Russ Tew                     69M M6069 West Hartford CT         25:53   8:20     9/19    629  
  181  Taylor Coursey               15F F1117 West Hartford CT         25:55   8:21     6/51    519  
  182  Chuck O'Rourke               40M M4049 West Hartford CT         25:56   8:21    36/75    506  
  183  Roy Colby                    10M M0110 West Hartford CT         25:57   8:22     6/36    525  
  184  Wendy Amblo                  50F F5059 WHartford CT             25:57   8:22     3/28    261  
  185  Kris Overstrum               50F F5059 Wallingford CT           25:59   8:22     4/28    153  
  186  Patrick Coll                 56M M5059 WH CT                    26:00   8:23    25/49    725  
  187  Sandy Collins                46F F4049 WH CT                    26:02   8:23    10/100   744  
  188  Zac Hillyard                 33M M3039 WH CT                    26:03   8:24    27/55    702  
  189  Peter Palermino              57M M5059 WHartford CT             26:04   8:24    26/49    114  
  190  Kiley Hallet                 13F F1117 Burlington CT            26:06   8:25     7/51    675  
  191  Keirsten Hallet              42F F4049 Burlington CT            26:06   8:25    11/100   676  
  192  Patrick Teevan               17M M1117 Newington CT             26:08   8:25    30/50    105  
  193  Matt Connors                 15M M1117 West Hartford CT         26:08   8:25    31/50    553  
  194  Clare Dowd                   46F F4049 WHartford CT             26:09   8:26    12/100   394  
  195  Jacob Graber-Lipperman       15M M1117 WHartford CT             26:09   8:26    32/50    344  
  196  Marti Hawzkik                50F F5059 WH CT                    26:10   8:26     5/28    673  
  197  Noah Ehrlich                 12M M1117 Hartford CT              26:14   8:27    33/50    432  
  198  Gus Bacon                    11M M1117 West Hartford CT         26:15   8:28    34/50    520  
  199  Amy Cubbage                  43F F4049 West Hartford CT         26:17   8:28    13/100   732  
  200  Emily Cabbage                 9F F0110 West Hartford CT         26:17   8:28     2/75    731  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                              Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  201  Amanda Reilly                17F F1117 WH CT                    26:18   8:29     8/51    699  
  202  Grace Buchanan                9F F0110 Burlington CT            26:19   8:29     3/75    667  
  203  Mark Baer                    39M M3039 Stockbridge MA           26:20   8:29    28/55    164  
  204  Betsy Overstrum              10F F0110 Wallingford CT           26:22   8:30     4/75    155  
  205  Paul Freeman                 39M M3039 WHartford CT             26:23   8:30    29/55    252  
  206  Jason Melnyk                 31M M3039 WHartford CT             26:29   8:32    30/55    411  
  207  Edgar Tapia                  40M M4049 West Hartford CT         26:30   8:32    37/75    509  
  208  Katelyn Shaffer              10F F0110 West Hartford CT         26:31   8:33     5/75    566  
  209  Ed Looney                    50M M5059 WHartford CT             26:31   8:33    27/49    329  
  210  Colin Worthington             9M M0110 New Hartford CT          26:33   8:33     7/36    495  
  211  Julie Rodriguez              40F F4049 Pine Meadow CT           26:33   8:33    14/100   473  
  212  Jake Gregory                 10M M0110 WH CT                    26:34   8:34     8/36    618  
  213  Allen Pangilinan             25M M1829 South Windsor CT         26:35   8:34    20/26    524  
  214  Diane Bell                   56F F5059 West Hartford CT         26:35   8:34     6/28    682  
  215  Drew Harker                  13M M1117 WHartford CT             26:37   8:35    35/50    324  
  216  Lisa Laird                   41F F4049 Avon CT                  26:39   8:35    15/100   720  
  217  Katie O-Gorman               26F F1829 West Hartford CT         26:40   8:36     7/40    609  
  218  Tony Vasi                    40M M4049 Newington CT             26:40   8:36    38/75    510  
  219  Lindsey Meenan               35F F3039 West Hartford CT         26:41   8:36    10/83    769  
  220  Chris Frombach               36M M3039 WHartford CT             26:44   8:37    31/55    61   
  221  Deetta Roncone               25F F1829 Meriden CT               26:48   8:38     8/40    375  
  222  Timothy Gondek               30M M3039 WHartford CT             26:49   8:39    32/55    374  
  223  Lisa Cassidy-Rollins         54F F5059 Glastonbury CT           26:49   8:39     7/28    700  
  224  Cathy Esposito               37F F3039 WHartford CT             26:51   8:39    11/83    25   
  225  Michele Clapsaddle           34F F3039 WHartford CT             26:53   8:40    12/83    124  
  226  Jeff Bissonnette             45M M4049 WHartford CT             26:57   8:41    39/75    121  
  227  Raymond Weinstein            67M M6069 WHartford CT             26:59   8:42    10/19    115  
  228  Rosemary O'Rourke            13F F1117 West Hartford CT         27:04   8:43     9/51    497  
  229  Derek Slap                   38M M3039 WHartford CT             27:05   8:44    33/55    215  
  230  Kathleen Keegan              15F F1117 WHartford CT             27:07   8:44    10/51    75   
  231  Jacqueline Cantor            44F F4049 WHartford CT             27:10   8:45    16/100   77   
  232  David Cantor                 52M M5059 WHartford CT             27:11   8:46    28/49    289  
  233  Lauren Mascola               44F F4049 WH CT                    27:16   8:47    17/100   718  
  234  Mike Esernia                 34M M3039 WH CT                    27:16   8:47    34/55    637  
  235  Jane Brockway                57F F5059 West Hartford CT         27:19   8:48     8/28    539  
  236  Margaret Byrne               15F F1117 WHartford CT             27:19   8:48    11/51    276  
  237  Danielle Sabelli             20F F1829 Poland OH                27:23   8:49     9/40    297  
  238  Sue Sharkey                  62F F6069 Waukesha WI              27:26   8:50     1/8     12   
  239  Beth Mashier                 28F F1829 West Hartford CT         27:27   8:51    10/40    759  
  240  Rob Luo                      49M M4049 Farmington CT            27:30   8:52    40/75    87   
  241  Evan Ferrer                   0M M0000 West Hartford CT         27:31   8:52     1/4     440  
  242  Julie Pinsky                 44F F4049 WHartford CT             27:33   8:53    18/100   48   
  243  Pam Bass                     43F F4049 WHartford CT             27:33   8:53    19/100   182  
  244  Chevaghn Shaw                42F F4049 WHartford CT             27:34   8:53    20/100   360  
  245  Karen DeCorleto              34F F3039 Marlborough CT           27:36   8:54    13/83    415  
  246  Kenneth Malley               41M M4049 WHartford CT             27:37   8:54    41/75    151  
  247  Timothy Byrne                59M M5059 WHartford CT             27:38   8:54    29/49    258  
  248  Greg Ferri                   57M M5059 WHartford CT             27:38   8:54    30/49    32   
  249  Emma Everett                 15F F1117 WHartford CT             27:40   8:55    12/51    357  
  250  Johanna Zelman               35F F3039 West Hartford CT         27:40   8:55    14/83    507  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                              Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  251  Meredith Crowther            30F F3039 West Hartford CT         27:42   8:56    15/83    427  
  252  Rebecca Sargent              10F F0110 West Hartford CT         27:43   8:56     6/75    685  
  253  Ted Phillips                 71M M7079 Niantic CT               27:47   8:57     2/6     660  
  254  Liz Bulzynski                37F F3039 West Hartford CT         27:49   8:58    16/83    614  
  255  Kimberly Ashworth            40F F4049 West Hartford CT         27:50   8:58    21/100   734  
  256  Heather Ferguson-Hull        44F F4049 WHartford CT             27:50   8:58    22/100   280  
  257  Kelley MacLean               24F F1829 Wethersfield CT          27:51   8:59    11/40    255  
  258  Dan Haar                     59M M5059 WH CT                    27:52   8:59    31/49    763  
  259  Aurelia Hall                 30F F3039 Farmington CT            27:52   8:59    17/83    449  
  260  Briana Peterson              31F F3039 Colchester CT            27:54   8:59    18/83    585  
  261  Olivia Bourquin              16F F1117 WHartford CT             27:55   9:00    13/51    183  
  262  Jamis Fite                    9M M0110 West Hartford CT         27:59   9:01     9/36    561  
  263  Sarah Fite                   34F F3039 West Hartford CT         28:00   9:01    19/83    560  
  264  Marty Coursey                54M M5059 WHartford CT             28:01   9:02    32/49    310  
  265  Katelyn Robinson             40F F4049 West Hartford CT         28:03   9:02    23/100   570  
  266  Alan Chandler                45M M4049 WHartford CT             28:05   9:03    42/75    361  
  267  Charles McDonald             56M M5059 Wethersfield CT          28:11   9:05    33/49    157  
  268  Sarah Sandberg               32F F3039 WH CT                    28:12   9:05    20/83    749  
  269  Julie Cipes                   0F F0000 WHartford CT             28:12   9:05     1/5     328  
  270  Emma Cimino                  24F F1829 WHartford CT             28:13   9:06    12/40    136  
  271  Jon Newton                   50M M5059 West Hartford CT         28:13   9:06    34/49    541  
  272  Andy Eichar                  18M M1829 West Hartford CT         28:13   9:06    21/26    564  
  273  Greg Pike                    42M M4049 West Hartford CT         28:15   9:06    43/75    613  
  274  John Matuszewski             55M M5059 WHartford CT             28:16   9:07    35/49    47   
  275  David Sagers                 47M M4049 WHartford CT             28:19   9:08    44/75    139  
  276  Jennifer Bissonnette         41F F4049 WHartford CT             28:21   9:08    24/100   120  
  277  Seamus Turco                 14M M1117 WHartford CT             28:24   9:09    36/50    184  
  278  Douglos Alexander             0M M0000 Avon CT                  28:26   9:10     2/4     774  
  279  Sarah Binder                 14M M1117 West Hartford CT         28:27   9:10    37/50    624  
  280  Caroline Wisialowski         12F F1117 West Hartford CT         28:28   9:10    14/51    713  
  281  Elizabeth Malinowski         19F F1829 SWindsor CT              28:30   9:11    13/40    262  
  282  Caitlin Malinowski           23F F1829 SWindsor CT              28:32   9:12    14/40    263  
  283  Josie Roy                    39F F3039 WHartford CT             28:35   9:13    21/83    54   
  284  Yuly Susaya                  30F F3039 Hartford CT              28:37   9:13    22/83    484  
  285  James Bowers                 65M M6069 WHartford CT             28:38   9:14    11/19    27   
  286  Giancarlo Carbone            30M M3039 Plainville CT            28:40   9:14    35/55    176  
  287  Joseph Hussey                 9M M0110 WHartford CT             28:41   9:15    10/36    342  
  288  Courtney Varcas              25F F1829 Waterbury CT             28:41   9:15    15/40    11   
  289  Michelle Rosado              44F F4049 WHartford CT             28:42   9:15    25/100   29   
  290  Gabriel Turco                14M M1117 WHartford CT             28:43   9:15    38/50    185  
  291  Carlie Musto                 13F F1117 WHartford CT             28:43   9:15    15/51    306  
  292  Sarah Whitney                16F F1117 WHartford CT             28:43   9:15    16/51    147  
  293  Rosemarie Fischer            40F F4049 Southington CT           28:46   9:16    26/100   444  
  294  Amanda Kelsey                38F F3039 WHartford CT             28:46   9:16    23/83    268  
  295  Abby Wellen                  23F F1829 Hartford CT              28:47   9:17    16/40    582  
  296  Bethany Carbone              28F F1829 Plainville CT            28:49   9:17    17/40    177  
  297  David Williams               50M M5059 WHartford CT             28:51   9:18    36/49    110  
  298  Will Cook                    52M M5059 Elmwood CT               28:52   9:18    37/49    179  
  299  Eitan Ehrlich                10M M0110 Hartford CT              28:53   9:19    11/36    431  
  300  Colman Glagovich             12M M1117 West Hartford CT         28:53   9:19    39/50    527  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                              Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  301  Nathan Graber-Lipperman      13M M1117 WHartford CT             28:54   9:19    40/50    345  
  302  Tim McGuire                  57M M5059 WHartford CT             28:54   9:19    38/49    277  
  303  Amanda Zhu                   17F F1117 WHartford CT             29:00   9:21    17/51    24   
  304  Erin O-Connor                11F F1117 West Hartford CT         29:07   9:23    18/51    625  
  305  Zach Karas                   50M M5059 WHartford CT             29:17   9:26    39/49    51   
  306  Scott Henninger              40M M4049 West Hartford CT         29:17   9:26    45/75    530  
  307  Bridget Teevan               23F F1829 Newington CT             29:18   9:27    18/40    106  
  308  Maya Ellavsky                 8F F0110 West Hartford CT         29:22   9:28     7/75    434  
  309  Blake Ellavsky               40M M4049 West Hartford CT         29:23   9:28    46/75    433  
  310  Elizabeth Karas              19F F1829 WHartford CT             29:24   9:29    19/40    52   
  311  Monique Lewors               29F F1829 West Hartford CT         29:26   9:29    20/40    503  
  312  Evan Smart                    9M M0110 West Hartford CT         29:28   9:30    12/36    690  
  313  Jack Lubin                    8M M0110 West Hartford CT         29:29   9:30    13/36    686  
  314  Charles Trunik                8M M0110 West Hartford CT         29:30   9:30    14/36    689  
  315  Benjamin Goldberg            22M M1829 Avon CT                  29:30   9:30    22/26    643  
  316  Patricia Phillips            65F F6069 Niantic CT               29:32   9:31     2/8     659  
  317  John Trunik                  44M M4049 West Hartford CT         29:33   9:31    47/75    691  
  318  Faith Pease                  13F F1117 WHartford CT             29:37   9:33    19/51    207  
  319  Mackenzie Griffith           13F F1117 WHartford CT             29:37   9:33    20/51    211  
  320  John Simoneau                53M M5059 Unionville CT            29:38   9:33    40/49    706  
  321  Beau Bacon                    7M M0110 West Hartford CT         29:40   9:34    15/36    521  
  322  Beth Dworkin                 48F F4049 WHartford CT             29:43   9:35    27/100   100  
  323  Gloria Axiotis               42F F4049 Ludlow MA                29:44   9:35    28/100   50   
  324  Elizabeth Pillow             10F F0110 WHartford CT             29:45   9:35     8/75    214  
  325  Michael Weiss                 7M M0110 West Hartford CT         29:46   9:36    16/36    536  
  326  Stephen Weiss                37M M3039 South Orange NJ          29:46   9:36    36/55    537  
  327  Mai Lin Pomp-Shine           11F F1117 WHartford CT             29:48   9:36    21/51    235  
  328  Olivia Marcella               9F F0110 WHartford CT             29:49   9:37     9/75    190  
  329  Scott Reynolds               44M M4049 West Hartford CT         29:50   9:37    48/75    569  
  330  Dallas Dodge                 28M M1829 WHartford CT             29:51   9:37    23/26    388  
  331  Michael Hiradi               32M M3039 West Hartford CT         29:53   9:38    37/55    711  
  332  Ben Roach                     9M M0110 West Hartford CT         29:55   9:39    17/36    471  
  333  Chris Roach                  40M M4049 West Hartford CT         29:55   9:39    49/75    472  
  334  Jerry Shimoda-Peterson       80M M80++ WHartford CT             29:56   9:39     1/2     97   
  335  Mary O-Connor                 9F F0110 West Hartford CT         29:58   9:39    10/75    684  
  336  Connor Murphy                13M M1117 WH CT                    30:03   9:41    41/50    648  
  337  Joan Gallagher               42F F4049 Hartford CT              30:05   9:42    29/100   646  
  338  David McKinley               56M M5059 Hartford CT              30:06   9:42    41/49    645  
  339  Marla Jacovino               43F F4049 West Hartford CT         30:20   9:47    30/100   513  
  340  Bridget Dugan                12F F1117 West Hartford CT         30:22   9:47    22/51    532  
  341  Patrick Dugan                41M M4049 West Hartford CT         30:22   9:47    50/75    531  
  342  Jose Salazar                 30M M3039 WHartford CT             30:23   9:48    38/55    266  
  343  William Gitlin               17M M1117 WH CT                    30:28   9:49    42/50    766  
  344  Samantha Gitlin              11F F1117 WHartford CT             30:28   9:49    23/51    347  
  345  Stephanie Gitlin             44F F4049 WHartford CT             30:28   9:49    31/100   346  
  346  Don Kelly                    53M M5059 Durham CT                30:36   9:52    42/49    395  
  347  Richard Zbrozek              65M M6069 Berlin CT                30:38   9:52    12/19    606  
  348  Luz Falcon                   50F F5059 West Hartford CT         30:41   9:53     9/28    436  
  349  Colleen O-Brien              32F F3039 WH CT                    30:42   9:54    24/83    750  
  350  Aimee Crawford               41F F4049 WHartford CT             30:45   9:55    32/100   314  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                              Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  351  Jackie Makarewicz            38F F3039 WH CT                    30:45   9:55    25/83    641  
  352  Erica Buchanan               41F F4049 Burlington CT            30:51   9:57    33/100   666  
  353  Jean Crespi                  54M M5059 WHartford CT             30:51   9:57    43/49    275  
  354  Lindsey Leung                30F F3039 WHartford CT             30:53   9:57    26/83    370  
  355  Kyle Morris                  25M M1829 Waterbury CT             30:58   9:59    24/26    245  
  356  Gerry Brown                  40M M4049 WHartford CT             30:59   9:59    51/75    171  
  357  Anna Santoro                 11F F1117 West Hartford CT         31:06  10:01    24/51    627  
  358  Jill M Ramos                 46F F4049 Manchester CT            31:06  10:01    34/100   118  
  359  Max Congdon                  11M M1117 WH CT                    31:14  10:04    43/50    747  
  360  Sarah Melinitsky             32F F3039 West Hartford CT         31:14  10:04    27/83    549  
  361  Emily Hilton                 23F F1829 Vernon CT                31:15  10:04    21/40    396  
  362  Olivia Hilton                21F F1829 Vernon CT                31:15  10:04    22/40    398  
  363  Gary Martell                 47M M4049 WHartford CT             31:18  10:05    52/75    14   
  364  Rosalee Klaneski             32F F3039 Farmington CT            31:21  10:06    28/83    737  
  365  Harrison Sweeney              8M M0110 West Hartford CT         31:25  10:08    18/36    576  
  366  Andrea Sweeney               38F F3039 West Hartford CT         31:25  10:08    29/83    522  
  367  Holly Oropeza                31F F3039 Bristol CT               31:27  10:08    30/83    126  
  368  Sherry Timmeny               30F F3039 West Hartford CT         31:27  10:08    31/83    489  
  369  Brian Timmeny                30M M3039 West Hartford CT         31:28  10:09    39/55    488  
  370  Mary Beth Sweeney            43F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            31:28  10:09    35/100   547  
  371  Regina Molloy                 0F F0000 WH CT                    31:33  10:10     2/5     583  
  372  Jennifer Fisch               35F F3039 Bristol CT               31:35  10:11    32/83    635  
  373  Jack Doyle                   72M M7079 Hamden CT                31:35  10:11     3/6     644  
  374  Boris Lurye                  74M M7079 WHartford CT             31:36  10:11     4/6     68   
  375  Kim Dugan                    47F F4049 WHartford CT             31:41  10:13    36/100   326  
  376  Nan Price                    30F F3039 WHartford CT             31:41  10:13    33/83    3    
  377  Amy Frey                     60F F6069 WHartford CT             31:43  10:13     3/8     58   
  378  Dennis O'Rourke              63M M6069 Higganum CT              31:43  10:13    13/19    31   
  379  Mary Finstein                59F F5059 WH CT                    31:44  10:14    10/28    723  
  380  Jenna Finstein               21F F1829 WH CT                    31:44  10:14    23/40    722  
  381  Charles Linn                 48M M4049 WHartford CT             31:46  10:14    53/75    60   
  382  Allison Young                30F F3039 WHartford CT             31:49  10:15    34/83    318  
  383  Kevin Young                  32M M3039 WHartford CT             31:50  10:16    40/55    317  
  384  Jennifer Krom                30F F3039 Hartford CT              31:55  10:17    35/83    528  
  385  Brian Moran                  54M M5059 South Windsor CT         31:58  10:18    44/49    727  
  386  Timothy Kyle                 12M M1117 WH CT                    32:03  10:20    44/50    678  
  387  Selina Ferrer                40F F4049 West Hartford CT         32:03  10:20    37/100   441  
  388  Genevieve La Forte            9F F0110 West Hartford CT         32:06  10:21    11/75    458  
  389  Mia Shea Schumey             12F F1117 WHartford CT             32:06  10:21    25/51    237  
  390  Kristin Griffiths            26F F1829 WHartford CT             32:07  10:21    24/40    38   
  391  Julie Weaver                 22F F1829 WHartford CT             32:08  10:21    25/40    6    
  392  Ellie Gray                   15F F1117 WH CT                    32:09  10:22    26/51    602  
  393  Ellen Schumey                51F F5059 WHartford CT             32:10  10:22    11/28    351  
  394  Jill Spencer                 18F F1829 West Hartford CT         32:11  10:22    26/40    481  
  395  Carly Curran                  9F F0110 WHartford CT             32:17  10:24    12/75    193  
  396  Andrew Gregory               44M M4049 WH CT                    32:18  10:25    54/75    619  
  397  Marie Cook                   42F F4049 West Hartford CT         32:18  10:25    38/100   514  
  398  Kristen Walter               43F F4049 WHartford CT             32:19  10:25    39/100   382  
  399  Alessandra Mitrano           13F F1117 WHartford CT             32:19  10:25    27/51    72   
  400  Edward Turro                 57M M5059 WHartford CT             32:20  10:25    45/49    313  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                              Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  401  Quinn Mitchell               15F F1117 West Hartford CT         32:21  10:26    28/51    657  
  402  Aislinn Mitchell             10F F0110 WHartford CT             32:22  10:26    13/75    199  
  403  Ellen Guffy                  49F F4049 WHartford CT             32:26  10:27    40/100   292  
  404  Ethan Speranza                0M M0000 West Hartford CT         32:27  10:28     3/4     482  
  405  Ella Samson                   9F F0110 West Hartford CT         32:27  10:28    14/75    475  
  406  Kelly Williams               48F F4049 WH CT                    32:28  10:28    41/100   730  
  407  Michelle Smedley              9F F0110 West Hartford CT         32:28  10:28    15/75    477  
  408  Emily Sharkey                33F F3039 WHartford CT             32:29  10:28    36/83    13   
  409  Chelsea Turner               40F F4049 WH CT                    32:30  10:29    42/100   586  
  410  Kurt Suydam                  62M M6069 Farmington CT            32:30  10:29    14/19    712  
  411  Amanda Ferrer                18F F1829 West Hartford CT         32:33  10:29    27/40    439  
  412  Evelyn Vuernick              49F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            32:33  10:29    43/100   548  
  413  Jessica Brann                36F F3039 Windsor CT               32:33  10:29    37/83    135  
  414  Alyssa Ullmann               22F F1829 Simsbury CT              32:36  10:30    28/40    376  
  415  Kiley Krzyzek                17F F1117 West Hartford CT         32:38  10:31    29/51    557  
  416  Mary Samson                  38F F3039 West Hartford CT         32:39  10:31    38/83    580  
  417  Mandy Marble                 33F F3039 Rocky Hill CT            32:40  10:32    39/83    307  
  418  Dawn Warner                  44F F4049 Middlefield CT           32:42  10:32    44/100   144  
  419  Susan Worthington            48F F4049 New Hartford CT          32:48  10:34    45/100   628  
  420  Kathy Arky                   47F F4049 West Hartford CT         32:49  10:35    46/100   502  
  421  Christina Gerard             37F F3039 West Hartford CT         32:54  10:36    40/83    563  
  422  Jeffrey Solomon              36M M3039 WHartford CT             32:56  10:37    41/55    241  
  423  Melissa Persaud              35F F3039 Newington CT             32:57  10:37    41/83    390  
  424  Avery Polk                   10F F0110 WHartford CT             32:58  10:38    16/75    225  
  425  Peter Krzyzek                61M M6069 West Hartford CT         32:59  10:38    15/19    555  
  426  Elizabeth Garner             45F F4049 WHartford CT             33:04  10:39    47/100   385  
  427  Carolyn Gitlin               45F F4049 West Hartford CT         33:04  10:39    48/100   515  
  428  Holly Neumann                40F F4049 WHartford CT             33:05  10:40    49/100   30   
  429  Beth Merenstein              45F F4049 West Hartford CT         33:05  10:40    50/100   508  
  430  Malcolm Todt                 67M M6069 Middlebury CT            33:07  10:40    16/19    658  
  431  Laurie Kobelski              39F F3039 WHartford CT             33:08  10:41    42/83    248  
  432  Julia Kobelski                7F F0110 West Hartford CT         33:08  10:41    17/75    456  
  433  Benjamin Stern               34M M3039 Wethersfield CT          33:10  10:41    42/55    20   
  434  Clasina Jones                29F F1829 Farmington CT            33:14  10:43    29/40    366  
  435  Kevin Riley                  50F F5059 West Hartford CT         33:16  10:43    12/28    469  
  436  Ann Marie Galli              37F F3039 WHartford CT             33:18  10:44    43/83    380  
  437  Jennifer Linstone            35F F3039 WHartford CT             33:18  10:44    44/83    337  
  438  Jeff Linstone                47M M4049 WHartford CT             33:18  10:44    55/75    338  
  439  Sophie Murchie               11F F1117 WHartford CT             33:20  10:45    30/51    200  
  440  Sharon Speranza              30F F3039 West Hartford CT         33:21  10:45    45/83    483  
  441  Michael Cantor               53M M5059 WH CT                    33:23  10:46    46/49    724  
  442  Kyle Kummer                  27M M1829 WHartford CT             33:33  10:49    25/26    389  
  443  Maya Barlow                  11F F1117 WH CT                    33:38  10:50    31/51    584  
  444  Eric Ross                    40M M4049 West Hartford CT         33:43  10:52    56/75    474  
  445  Melissa Mabe                 39F F3039 WHartford CT             33:45  10:53    46/83    274  
  446  Sage Sutton-Hall             11F F1117 Canton CT                33:47  10:53    32/51    485  
  447  Courtenay Fisher             47F F4049 Farmington CT            33:48  10:54    51/100   733  
  448  Riley Steinberg              10F F0110 West Hartford CT         33:49  10:54    18/75    615  
  449  Logan Arseneault              8M M0110 WHartford CT             33:55  10:56    19/36    319  
  450  Grace Polk                   10F F0110 WHartford CT             33:55  10:56    19/75    226  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                              Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  451  Andrew Anderson              58M M5059 Meriden CT               33:56  10:56    47/49    500  
  452  Heather Polk                 38F F3039 WHartford CT             33:56  10:56    47/83    227  
  453  Sue Glasser                  45F F4049 WHartford CT             34:01  10:58    52/100   365  
  454  Katherine George             10F F0110 WHartford CT             34:02  10:58    20/75    391  
  455  Meghan McGuire               20F F1829 WHartford CT             34:07  11:00    30/40    278  
  456  Saige Rovero                 11F F1117 WHartford CT             34:08  11:00    33/51    2    
  457  Leslie Rovero                47F F4049 WHartford CT             34:09  11:00    53/100   1    
  458  Kimberly Zeytoonjian         40F F4049 Farmington CT            34:11  11:01    54/100   496  
  459  Rita Holroyd                 56F F5059 Durham CT                34:15  11:02    13/28    291  
  460  Olivia Cowherd               11F F1117 West Hartford CT         34:16  11:03    34/51    610  
  461  Helen Polak                  40F F4049 New Britain CT           34:20  11:04    55/100   468  
  462  Marty Bernoski               45M M4049 WHartford CT             34:20  11:04    57/75    264  
  463  Emilia Alquist               12F F1117 WH CT                    34:20  11:04    35/51    596  
  464  Kate Bernoski                41F F4049 WHartford CT             34:21  11:04    56/100   265  
  465  Brigid Bernoski               6F F0110 West Hartford CT         34:21  11:04    21/75    418  
  466  Kellie Garner                50F F5059 New Haven CT             34:23  11:05    14/28    414  
  467  Lynn Nochisaki               44F F4049 South Windsor CT         34:32  11:08    57/100   383  
  468  Anne Marshall                59F F5059 New Britain CT           34:34  11:09    15/28    594  
  469  Jennifer Hussey              41F F4049 WHartford CT             34:36  11:09    58/100   343  
  470  Robbin Smith                 47F F4049 WHartford CT             34:36  11:09    59/100   71   
  471  Nancy Hilton                 49F F4049 Vernon CT                34:40  11:10    60/100   397  
  472  Jack Pastor                   7M M0110 West Hartford CT         34:41  11:11    20/36    467  
  473  Cynthia Retollech            49F F4049 West Hartford CT         34:42  11:11    61/100   757  
  474  Adrian Brown                 44F F4049 WHartford CT             34:44  11:12    62/100   166  
  475  Pamela Sutton-Hall           45F F4049 Canton CT                34:45  11:12    63/100   99   
  476  Madeline Gregory             13F F1117 WH CT                    34:45  11:12    36/51    620  
  477  Sharon Barrett               40F F4049 S. Windsor CT            34:45  11:12    64/100   417  
  478  Julia Wiellette              47F F4049 WHartford CT             34:46  11:12    65/100   101  
  479  Kris Hilborn                 48F F4049 WHartford CT             34:47  11:13    66/100   96   
  480  Elizabeth Brown              11F F1117 WHartford CT             34:47  11:13    37/51    236  
  481  Elizabeth Sagers             12F F1117 WHartford CT             34:51  11:14    38/51    140  
  482  Michelle DiCorpo             32F F3039 Plainville CT            34:58  11:16    48/83    692  
  483  Edward Macdonald             44M M4049 WHartford CT             34:58  11:16    58/75    132  
  484  Boden Whalen                 11M M1117 WH CT                    34:59  11:17    45/50    590  
  485  Thomas Brown                 43M M4049 West Hartford CT         35:00  11:17    59/75    505  
  486  Colleen Schulken             14F F1117 WH CT                    35:01  11:17    39/51    617  
  487  Nabil Eltouny                71M M7079 WHartford CT             35:03  11:18     5/6     23   
  488  Monica Whalen                44F F4049 WH CT                    35:05  11:19    67/100   589  
  489  Daniela Belanger             38F F3039 WHartford CT             35:12  11:21    49/83    98   
  490  Lauren Hunter                25F F1829 West Hartford CT         35:17  11:22    31/40    523  
  491  Debra Hunter                 54F F5059 WHartford CT             35:17  11:22    16/28    335  
  492  Kaylee D'Amato               12F F1117 WHartford CT             35:18  11:23    40/51    137  
  493  Deb Robeas                   69F F6069 Newington CT             35:18  11:23     4/8     710  
  494  Justine Smith                45F F4049 WHartford CT             35:21  11:24    68/100   272  
  495  Kristine Fallon              30F F3039 West Hartford CT         35:23  11:24    50/83    438  
  496  Brian Fallon                 30M M3039 West Hartford CT         35:24  11:25    43/55    437  
  497  Kerry Jones                  44F F4049 WH CT                    35:28  11:26    69/100   716  
  498  Gavin Gray                   10M M0110 WH CT                    35:31  11:27    21/36    603  
  499  Tracey Collin                40F F4049 Middletown CT            35:36  11:29    70/100   424  
  500  Jenny Frombach               37F F3039 WHartford CT             35:41  11:30    51/83    62   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                              Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  501  Bill Murphy                  46M M4049 West Hartford CT         35:45  11:31    60/75    649  
  502  Logan Murphy                 10M M0110 West Hartford CT         35:45  11:31    22/36    626  
  503  Rory Williams                12M M1117 WHartford CT             35:48  11:32    46/50    111  
  504  Tyler Connell                11M M1117 WHartford CT             35:48  11:32    47/50    368  
  505  Ethan Damokosh               12M M1117 WHartford CT             35:48  11:32    48/50    354  
  506  Joe Connell                   0M M0000 WHartford CT             35:50  11:33     4/4     369  
  507  Annelie Delgado               8F F0110 West Hartford CT         35:50  11:33    22/75    429  
  508  Larry Klein                  42M M4049 WH CT                    35:51  11:33    61/75    674  
  509  John Delgado                 41M M4049 WHartford CT             35:51  11:33    62/75    755  
  510  Emily Kyle                   10F F0110 WHartford CT             35:52  11:34    23/75    187  
  511  Skyler Albert                 6M M0110 WHartford CT             35:53  11:34    23/36    130  
  512  Nate Albert                   8M M0110 WHartford CT             35:53  11:34    24/36    129  
  513  Beth Berkowitz               48F F4049 West Hartford CT         35:54  11:34    71/100   552  
  514  Andrew Berkowitz             39M M3039 West Hartford CT         35:55  11:35    44/55    551  
  515  Kate Harker                   7F F0110 WHartford CT             35:55  11:35    24/75    222  
  516  Diane Cuccovia               23F F1829 East Longmeadow MA       35:55  11:35    32/40    364  
  517  Matt Harker                  41M M4049 WHartford CT             35:56  11:35    63/75    243  
  518  Laura Stordy                 13F F1117 WHartford CT             35:57  11:35    41/51    224  
  519  Mathew Stordy                43M M4049 WHartford CT             35:57  11:35    64/75    359  
  520  Ashley Granquist              9F F0110 West Hartford CT         36:03  11:37    25/75    447  
  521  Robert Michaud               40M M4049 Southington CT           36:04  11:38    65/75    323  
  522  Grace Michaud                10F F0110 Southington CT           36:04  11:38    26/75    545  
  523  Dirk DeBoer                  47M M4049 Newington CT             36:11  11:40    66/75    511  
  524  Bryan Armstrong              41M M4049 WHartford CT             36:11  11:40    67/75    333  
  525  Emily Przestrzelski           8F F0110 WHartford CT             36:14  11:41    27/75    209  
  526  Deborah Boucher              42F F4049 WHartford CT             36:16  11:41    72/100   358  
  527  Tammy Zurkowski              49F F4049 West Hartford CT         36:20  11:43    73/100   568  
  528  Krystyna Przestrzelski       37F F3039 WHartford CT             36:22  11:43    52/83    210  
  529  Maureen Casey                33F F3039 WH CT                    36:26  11:45    53/83    748  
  530  Victoria Congdon              9F F0110 WH CT                    36:26  11:45    28/75    746  
  531  Leslie Congdon               42F F4049 WH CT                    36:27  11:45    74/100   745  
  532  Joan Gaudet                  56F F5059 Wallingford CT           36:28  11:45    17/28    290  
  533  Gwendolyn Bye                 6F F0110 West Hartford CT         36:29  11:46    29/75    423  
  534  Trish Slocum                 45F F4049 Somers CT                36:37  11:48    75/100   387  
  535  Lori Connors                 51F F5059 WH CT                    36:41  11:49    18/28    664  
  536  Kate Bassett                 36F F3039 Ellington CT             36:46  11:51    54/83    611  
  537  Miriam Ostrozynski           27F F1829 WHartford CT             36:50  11:52    33/40    242  
  538  Rachel Cohen                 35F F3039 WHartford CT             36:51  11:53    55/83    240  
  539  Gianna Weidman                0F F0000 West Hartford CT         36:53  11:53     3/5     492  
  540  Rita Weidman                 50F F5059 West Hartford CT         36:53  11:53    19/28    493  
  541  Fallon Hemingway             11F F1117 WH CT                    36:56  11:54    42/51    661  
  542  Helen Freedman               69F F6069 NY NY                    37:03  11:57     5/8     131  
  543  Elizabeth Freedman           41F F4049 WHartford CT             37:03  11:57    76/100   231  
  544  Andrew Messina               42M M4049 WH CT                    37:06  11:58    68/75    742  
  545  Andrew Messina                8M M0110 WH CT                    37:06  11:58    25/36    743  
  546  Jennifer Booker              38F F3039 WHartford CT             37:21  12:02    56/83    40   
  547  Scott Kossbiel               31M M3039 Avon CT                  37:22  12:03    45/55    89   
  548  Kim Dziezynski               42F F4049 Terryville CT            37:24  12:03    77/100   21   
  549  Stanford Miller              30M M3039 WHartford CT             37:25  12:04    46/55    90   
  550  Emilee Augustadt             32F F3039 Middletown CT            37:32  12:06    57/83    642  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                              Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  551  Mary Foley                   48F F4049 WHartford CT             37:34  12:07    78/100   250  
  552  Lucy Nolan                   54F F5059 WHartford CT             37:37  12:08    20/28    363  
  553  Ella Madrak                   8F F0110 WHartford CT             37:39  12:08    30/75    238  
  554  Ariana Braun                  9F F0110 WH CT                    37:40  12:09    31/75    760  
  555  Nichole Sutliff              10F F0110 WHartford CT             37:40  12:09    32/75    221  
  556  Zoe Pizzoferrato             10F F0110 WHartford CT             37:42  12:09    33/75    198  
  557  Isabel Lubin                 10F F0110 WH CT                    37:43  12:09    34/75    677  
  558  Will Schoen                   9M M0110 WHartford CT             37:45  12:10    26/36    286  
  559  Amy Schoen                   39F F3039 WHartford CT             37:45  12:10    58/83    287  
  560  Richard Ruffee               48M M4049 WH CT                    37:46  12:10    69/75    640  
  561  Arielle Albert               39F F3039 WHartford CT             37:46  12:10    59/83    128  
  562  Carly Dulitsky                6F F0110 WHartford CT             37:49  12:11    35/75    70   
  563  Jill Dulitsky                43F F4049 WHartford CT             37:49  12:11    79/100   69   
  564  Caitlin Winters               9F F0110 WHartford CT             37:51  12:12    36/75    220  
  565  Sarah DeSanto                 9F F0110 WHartford CT             37:52  12:12    37/75    229  
  566  Frank Janis                  65M M6069 WHartford CT             38:02  12:16    17/19    46   
  567  Maggie Mieczkowski            8F F0110 West Hartford CT         38:11  12:19    38/75    463  
  568  Wheeler Siobhan              37F F3039 Boston MA                38:13  12:19    60/83    538  
  569  Alexis Sargent               10F F0110 WHartford CT             38:14  12:19    39/75    85   
  570  Leonard Leibenhaut           62M M6069 Hartford CT              38:16  12:20    18/19    371  
  571  Priscilla Fretz              35F F3039 Wethersfield CT          38:17  12:20    61/83    518  
  572  Wanita Thorpe                35F F3039 West Hartford CT         38:18  12:21    62/83    694  
  573  Desirae Nigol-Mason          11F F1117 WHartford CT             38:18  12:21    43/51    208  
  574  Ellie Abrams                  7F F0110 WHartford CT             38:19  12:21    40/75    234  
  575  Molly Kyle                    6F F0110 WHartford CT             38:19  12:21    41/75    188  
  576  Mary Whitney                 50F F5059 WHartford CT             38:21  12:22    21/28    146  
  577  Liam Duffy                    6M M0110 Plantsville CT           38:29  12:24    27/36    430  
  578  Chris Duffy                  45M M4049 Plantsville CT           38:33  12:26    70/75    285  
  579  Caroline Bilodeau            38F F3039 Plantsville CT           38:33  12:26    63/83    284  
  580  Cayle Sargent                40F F4049 WHartford CT             38:39  12:28    80/100   84   
  581  Tommy Lospada                10M M0110 WH CT                    38:44  12:29    28/36    597  
  582  Joyce Sayre                  40F F4049 West Hartford CT         38:46  12:30    81/100   476  
  583  Hannah Bernard               36F F3039 WHartford CT             38:48  12:30    64/83    413  
  584  Caroline Larock              38F F3039 Weatogue CT              38:55  12:33    65/83    304  
  585  Allison Sorenson             30F F3039 West Hartford CT         38:55  12:33    66/83    478  
  586  Ella Reilly                   8F F0110 WHartford CT             38:56  12:33    42/75    195  
  587  Greg Reilly                  42M M4049 WHartford CT             38:56  12:33    71/75    196  
  588  Shannon Miller               30F F3039 West Hartford CT         39:05  12:36    67/83    562  
  589  Jillian Kossbiel             31F F3039 Avon CT                  39:06  12:36    68/83    88   
  590  Sofia Cieplinski              7F F0110 WHartford CT             39:08  12:37    43/75    217  
  591  Kelly Freda                  47F F4049 WHartford CT             39:08  12:37    82/100   219  
  592  Christine Cieplinski         41F F4049 WHartford CT             39:10  12:38    83/100   216  
  593  Abby Freda                    9F F0110 WHartford CT             39:13  12:39    44/75    218  
  594  Maeve McDonald               11F F1117 WH CT                    39:16  12:39    44/51    634  
  595  Alice Murchie                 7F F0110 WHartford CT             39:17  12:40    45/75    201  
  596  Luke Nowakowski              32M M3039 WHartford CT             39:31  12:44    47/55    339  
  597  Martin McDonald              41M M4049 WHartford CT             39:32  12:45    72/75    340  
  598  Aidan McDonald                9M M0110 West Hartford CT         39:32  12:45    29/36    462  
  599  Sharon Salomon               39F F3039 East Hartford CT         39:37  12:46    69/83    565  
  600  Jonah Genser                 10M M0110 WH CT                    39:38  12:47    30/36    770  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                              Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  601  Milo Genser                  10M M0110 WH CT                    39:39  12:47    31/36    771  
  602  Geoffrey Genser              38M M3039 WH CT                    39:43  12:48    48/55    772  
  603  Allison Shane                 9F F0110 WHartford CT             39:44  12:49    46/75    203  
  604  Colin Bocaccio               11M M1117 WH CT                    39:49  12:50    49/50    604  
  605  Baylee Krulewitz              7F F0110 West Hartford CT         40:18  12:59    47/75    574  
  606  Tina Shea                    38F F3039 Burlington CT            40:30  13:03    70/83    254  
  607  Dina Moss                    24F F1829 West Hartford CT         40:31  13:04    34/40    709  
  608  Bridget Murphy               12F F1117 WH CT                    40:31  13:04    45/51    647  
  609  Maxwell Jacobsen              8M M0110 West Hartford CT         40:32  13:04    32/36    455  
  610  Eric Jacobsen                40M M4049 West Hartford CT         40:33  13:04    73/75    453  
  611  Samirah Alexander             9F F0110 WHartford CT             40:37  13:06    48/75    206  
  612  Kirsten Kibler                0F F0000 WH CT                    40:37  13:06     4/5     591  
  613  Emma Macdonald               10F F0110 WHartford CT             40:38  13:06    49/75    133  
  614  Laura Faga                   37F F3039 West Hartford CT         40:45  13:08    71/83    708  
  615  Janine Cote                  38F F3039 West Hartford CT         40:46  13:09    72/83    707  
  616  Colin Clark                  40M M4049 WH CT                    40:49  13:09    74/75    592  
  617  Jade Fraioli                 10F F0110 WHartford CT             40:53  13:11    50/75    205  
  618  Nancy Maskan                 51F F5059 West Hartford CT         41:02  13:14    22/28    542  
  619  Sophia Lynch                  8F F0110 WHartford CT             41:10  13:16    51/75    212  
  620  Jenna Williams                8F F0110 WHartford CT             41:12  13:17    52/75    202  
  621  Lori Williams                42F F4049 WHartford CT             41:12  13:17    84/100   63   
  622  John Froehlich               70M M7079 West Hartford CT         41:15  13:18     6/6     445  
  623  Evette Cook                  43F F4049 WHartford CT             41:16  13:18    85/100   269  
  624  Lauren Cook                  10F F0110 West Hartford CT         41:17  13:19    53/75    425  
  625  Jennifer VanNostrand         25F F1829 WHartford CT             41:18  13:19    35/40    142  
  626  Christine Lawlor-King        38F F3039 Manchester CT            41:24  13:21    73/83    729  
  627  Barbara Bennett              51F F5059 WH CT                    41:34  13:24    23/28    768  
  628  Heather Blum-Pastor          39F F3039 WHartford CT             41:36  13:25    74/83    4    
  629  Leslie Carpenter             49F F4049 WH CT                    41:39  13:26    86/100   680  
  630  Debbi Zimbler                44F F4049 West Hartford CT         41:39  13:26    87/100   540  
  631  Harold Ekart                 61M M6069 West Hartford CT         41:45  13:28    19/19    668  
  632  Joelson Krulewitz             5M M0110 West Hartford CT         41:51  13:29    33/36    575  
  633  Jessica Thurston             11F F1117 Avon CT                  41:53  13:30    46/51    486  
  634  Megan LeMay                   9F F0110 South Windsor CT         41:57  13:31    54/75    662  
  635  Cherie Bochenko              43F F4049 WHartford CT             41:58  13:32    88/100   102  
  636  John Waterman                35M M3039 WHartford CT             42:10  13:36    49/55    175  
  637  Christine Waterman            7F F0110 WHartford CT             42:10  13:36    55/75    174  
  638  Grace Baumer                  8F F0110 West Hartford CT         42:20  13:39    56/75    543  
  639  Amy Baumer                   36F F3039 West Hartford CT         42:20  13:39    75/83    544  
  640  Danielle Weiss               30F F3039 West Hartford CT         42:23  13:40    76/83    494  
  641  Joanne Majowski              62F F6069 New Britain CT           42:25  13:40     6/8     765  
  642  Kari Riley                   50M M5059 West Hartford CT         42:29  13:42    48/49    470  
  643  Olivia Pillow                10F F0110 WHartford CT             42:36  13:44    57/75    213  
  644  Brigit Kanelos               37F F3039 West Hartford CT         42:37  13:44    77/83    571  
  645  Peter Kanelos                37M M3039 West Hartford CT         42:37  13:44    50/55    572  
  646  Lindsay Thurston              8F F0110 Avon CT                  42:39  13:45    58/75    487  
  647  Deb Thurston                 41F F4049 Avon CT                  42:49  13:48    89/100   165  
  648  Stephen Mascola              37M M3039 Avon CT                  42:49  13:48    51/55    26   
  649  Ella Mascola                  8F F0110 Avon CT                  42:49  13:48    59/75    461  
  650  Sarah Nicastro               40F F4049 West Hartford CT         43:00  13:52    90/100   465  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                              Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  651  Tracey Caldwell              41F F4049 WHartford CT             43:01  13:52    91/100   257  
  652  Kathy Kudravi                40F F4049 Farmington CT            43:01  13:52    92/100   457  
  653  Anthony Cornicello           48M M4049 WHartford CT             43:03  13:53    75/75    302  
  654  Sophia Cornicello             8F F0110 WHartford CT             43:05  13:53    60/75    303  
  655  Lindsay Ramos                14F F1117 Manchester CT            43:16  13:57    47/51    117  
  656  Luca Trolio                   8M M0110 West Hartford CT         43:19  13:58    34/36    491  
  657  Daniel Trolio                30M M3039 West Hartford CT         43:22  13:59    52/55    490  
  658  Jenna LaRiviere              34F F3039 SHadley MA               43:26  14:00    78/83    134  
  659  Stephen Deane                36M M3039 WHartford CT             43:31  14:02    53/55    260  
  660  Julia Deane                   6F F0110 WHartford CT             43:31  14:02    61/75    197  
  661  Stella Bloom                 10F F0110 West Hartford CT         43:34  14:03    62/75    420  
  662  Rachel Burnett               37F F3039 WH CT                    43:48  14:07    79/83    698  
  663  Lauren Paredes                6F F0110 West Hartford CT         43:48  14:07    63/75    466  
  664  Kim Rose                     36F F3039 WH CT                    43:49  14:08    80/83    715  
  665  Bill Tribou                  91M M80++ Granby CT                43:49  14:08     2/2     616  
  666  Addie Bloom                   8F F0110 West Hartford CT         43:53  14:09    64/75    419  
  667  Weronika Milewicz             9F F0110 WHartford CT             43:57  14:10    65/75    311  
  668  Cezary Milewrcz              34M M3039 WH CT                    43:57  14:10    54/55    761  
  669  David Topol                  51M M5059 WHartford CT             44:00  14:11    49/49    35   
  670  Carolyn Topol                51F F5059 WHartford CT             44:00  14:11    24/28    36   
  671  Diane Teevan                 56F F5059 Newington CT             44:01  14:11    25/28    104  
  672  Elizabeth Hackley            18F F1829 Branford CT              44:24  14:19    36/40    448  
  673  Katelyn Dannheim             18F F1829 West Hartford CT         44:25  14:19    37/40    428  
  674  Gabrielle Longman             7F F0110 WHartford CT             44:27  14:20    66/75    186  
  675  Hayden Bissonnette           10M M0110 WHartford CT             44:37  14:23    35/36    122  
  676  Harrison Bissonnette         13M M1117 WHartford CT             44:44  14:25    50/50    119  
  677  Michael Klau-Stevens         44F F4049 WH CT                    45:00  14:30    93/100   764  
  678  Kellsie McKeown               9F F0110 WHartford CT             45:01  14:31    67/75    232  
  679  Cila Pierce                   8F F0110 WHartford CT             45:08  14:33    68/75    233  
  680  Jasmine Green                17F F1117 WHartford CT             45:50  14:47    48/51    402  
  681  Lacresha Barnes              19F F1829 WHartford CT             45:50  14:47    38/40    400  
  682  Jennifer Topol               26F F1829 WHartford CT             45:57  14:49    39/40    34   
  683  Janelle Francisco            32F F3039 Vernon CT                46:10  14:53    81/83    80   
  684  Maggie Slap                   7F F0110 WHartford CT             46:14  14:54    69/75    66   
  685  Betty Holroyd                86F F80++ Wallingford CT           46:18  14:56     1/1     152  
  686  Elle Fingold                  8F F0110 West Hartford CT         46:32  15:00    70/75    442  
  687  Jessica Fingold              40F F4049 West Hartford CT         46:34  15:01    94/100   443  
  688  Dianne Bertucio              50F F5059 Wethersfield CT          46:38  15:02    26/28    728  
  689  Francesca Giordano            6F F0110 WHartford CT             46:41  15:03    71/75    192  
  690  Sharon Sorenson              30F F3039 West Hartford CT         46:54  15:07    82/83    480  
  691  Haley Hatten                  7F F0110 West Hartford CT         46:54  15:07    72/75    451  
  692  Kathy Corbalis               60F F6069 West Hartford CT         47:15  15:14     7/8     426  
  693  Joey Laspada                 10M M0110 WH CT                    47:24  15:17    36/36    598  
  694  John Laspada                 38M M3039 WH CT                    47:26  15:18    55/55    599  
  695  Katrine Cohen                42F F4049 West Hartford CT         48:20  15:35    95/100   533  
  696  Georgia Cohen                 7F F0110 West Hartford CT         48:21  15:35    73/75    534  
  697  Gina Morris                  29F F1829 WHartford CT             48:31  15:39    40/40    256  
  698  Berni Sabelli                55F F5059 Poland OH                48:35  15:40    27/28    298  
  699  Donna Nelson                 60F F6069 Hartford CT              48:39  15:41     8/8     464  
  700  Kim Jacobsen                 40F F4049 West Hartford CT         48:41  15:42    96/100   454  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                              Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  701  Lauren Cummins               12F F1117 West Hartford CT         48:41  15:42    49/51    579  
  702  Kathleen Flaherty            44F F4049 Newington CT             48:42  15:42    97/100   587  
  703  Annie DeSanto                 6F F0110 WHartford CT             50:38  16:19    74/75    228  
  704  Susan Hinsley                41F F4049 Canton CT                54:51  17:41    98/100   161  
  705  Susan Nelson                 49F F4049 Middlebury CT            54:52  17:41    99/100   162  
  706  Arthur Colon                 25M M1829 WHartford CT             55:02  17:45    26/26    93   
  707  Kaitlyn Gagne                 0F F0000 WHartford CT             55:03  17:45     5/5     94   
  708  Zoe Slap                      6F F0110 WHartford CT             55:51  18:00    75/75    65   
  709  Alex Slap                    38F F3039 WHartford CT             55:52  18:01    83/83    64   
  710  Nancy Kasimer                59F F5059 SWindsor CT              56:35  18:15    28/28    95   
  711  Annette Neil                 45F F4049 WHartford CT             57:02  18:23   100/100   15   
  712  Raina Burgos-Salamo          15F F1117 WHartford CT           1:23:02  26:47    50/51    401  
  713  Angela Vicente-Mejia         17F F1117 WHartford CT           1:23:02  26:47    51/51    407  

                                  **************
                                   PLATTSYS.COM
                                  **************
                                  
                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
     Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
               CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
            Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
                              
                          
                        *****************************************************
                             PLATTSYS.COM DIVISION RESULTS                                
                        *****************************************************
                              
DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======
                    Top Male Finishers
   1   Jonas Hampton               23M        Hartford CT             16:12
   2   John Busque                 20M        Manchester CT           16:15
   3   Chris Chisholm              50M        Farmington CT           16:34
                    Top Female Finishers
   1   Lizzy Lagoy                 15F        WHartford CT            19:11
   2   Karisa Curtis               32F        WHartford CT            19:19
   3   Shea Williams               15F        WHartford CT            21:18
                        FEMALE RESULTS:     10 and under  
  1  Julia Marcella                10F F0110  WHartford CT            25:51    189
  2  Emily Cabbage                  9F F0110  West Hartford CT        26:17    731
  3  Grace Buchanan                 9F F0110  Burlington CT           26:19    667
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    11 to 17  
  1  Lizzy Lagoy                   15F F1117  WHartford CT            19:11     82
  2  Shea Williams                 15F F1117  WHartford CT            21:18    108
  3  Katie Overstrum               14F F1117  Wallingford CT          24:14    154
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    18 to 29  
  1  Ramona Gudelsica              27F F1829  WH CT                   22:17    714
  2  Laura Holroyd                 19F F1829  Wallingford CT          23:06    156
  3  Alison Pilon                  24F F1829  Cambridge CT            24:18    652
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  
  1  Karisa Curtis                 32F F3039  WHartford CT            19:19    305
  2  Janet Tarasuk                 37F F3039  WHartford CT            22:14    173
  3  Cara McGowan                  36F F3039  West Hartford CT        22:59    499
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  
  1  Lisa Khan                     49F F4049  WH CT                   22:06    740
  2  Jessica Rucci                 42F F4049  West Hartford CT        23:37    756
  3  Christine Lagoy               46F F4049  WHartford CT            24:00     81
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  
  1  Dani Kennedy                  53F F5059  Bolton CT               21:42     19
  2  Mary Liz Williams             50F F5059  WHartford CT            23:47    109
  3  Wendy Amblo                   50F F5059  WHartford CT            25:57    261
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    60 to 69  
  1  Sue Sharkey                   62F F6069  Waukesha WI             27:26     12
  2  Patricia Phillips             65F F6069  Niantic CT              29:32    659
  3  Amy Frey                      60F F6069  WHartford CT            31:43     58
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    80 to ++  
  1  Betty Holroyd                 86F F80++  Wallingford CT          46:18    152
                          MALE RESULTS:     10 and under  
  1  Bauer Swift                    9M M0110  WH CT                   21:53    719
  2  Sam Musto                     10M M0110  WHartford CT            23:39    293
  3  Matthew Lazor                 10M M0110  WH CT                   23:52    697
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                              Overall Male : Jonas Hampton    Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy
DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======
                          MALE RESULTS:    11 to 17  
  1  Matt Chisholm                 16M M1117  Farmington CT           16:59    679
  2  Matthew Simoneau              17M M1117  Unionville CT           17:16    705
  3  Zachary Magin                 15M M1117  WHartford CT            17:19    138
                          MALE RESULTS:    18 to 29  
  1  Jonas Hampton                 23M M1829  Hartford CT             16:12    372
  2  John Busque                   20M M1829  Manchester CT           16:15    149
  3  Brad Schwartz                 18M M1829  WHartford CT            17:19    386
                          MALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  
  1  Gregory Weaver                32M M3039  Windsor CT              17:17     22
  2  Justin Carbonneau             35M M3039  WHartford CT            17:49    373
  3  Titus Roden                   39M M3039  Longmeadow MA           19:37    501
                          MALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  
  1  Kevin Vallez                  44M M4049  Ellington CT            17:30    638
  2  Leonardo Moya                 48M M4049  Plainville CT           17:33    600
  3  Michael Tartar                41M M4049  Manchester CT           18:03    639
                          MALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  
  1  Chris Chisholm                50M M5059  Farmington CT           16:34    681
  2  Ted Newton                    50M M5059  West Hartford CT        19:06    683
  3  Gary Heslin                   59M M5059  Plainville CT           19:27    758
                          MALE RESULTS:    60 to 69  
  1  Martin Keibel                 61M M6069  Manchester CT           20:27    632
  2  Bob Dacey                     63M M6069  Vernon CT               21:35    158
  3  Bob Caplin                    62M M6069  Vernon CT               23:29     53
                          MALE RESULTS:    70 to 79  
  1  Henry Boulton                 70M M7079  WHartford CT            25:40     43
  2  Ted Phillips                  71M M7079  Niantic CT              27:47    660
  3  Jack Doyle                    72M M7079  Hamden CT               31:35    644
                          MALE RESULTS:    80 to ++  
  1  Jerry Shimoda-Peterson        80M M80++  WHartford CT            29:56     97
  2  Bill Tribou                   91M M80++  Granby CT               43:49    616
                              
                                  
 

Platt Systems  	| Race Results  |   Partner Profile  |   Back to Top