Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ct/Jan1_Chilly_set1.shtml

Chilly Chili Run

Orange, CT, January 1, 2012

Complete Overall and Divisional Results

Race Winner Matt Klein
Race Winner Matt Klein


HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Chilly Chili Run
January 1, 2012 - 5K
Orange, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Matt Klein, Trumbull, CT - 16:05
Kate BLake, Dedham, MA - 20:29

Timing & Results by:


LOCATION
High Plains
Comm Center
WEATHER
45 Degrees
Sun

Overall Finish List

Free Finish Line Photos Available At http://www.jlgdesigns.com


    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Matt Klein                        Trumbull  CT          399    17   M   ***** 16-19      16:05    5:11/M             
       2    Bryce Lindamood                   Hamden  CT            425    40   M       1 40-49      16:32    5:20/M             
       3    Dan McCabe                        Orange  CT            389    17   M       1 16-19      17:09    5:32/M             
       4    Matt Santillo                     New Haven  CT         230    37   M       1 30-39      17:31    5:39/M             
       5    Austin Baldour                    Sandy Hook  CT        414    19   M       2 16-19      17:40    5:42/M             
       6    Travis Wooten                     Riverhead  NY         291    15   M       1 13-15      17:42    5:43/M             
       7    Wantuil Souza                     Bridgeport  CT        449    44   M       2 40-49      18:00    5:48/M             
       8    Greg Lynch                        Monroe  CT            566    19   M       3 16-19      18:20    5:55/M             
       9    David Ott                         Darien  CT            443    48   M       3 40-49      18:45    6:03/M             
      10    Flavio Rodrigues                  Bridgeport  CT        440    43   M       4 40-49      18:59    6:07/M             
      11    Joel Bender                       Bedford  NY           484    42   M       5 40-49      19:01    6:08/M             
      12    Dennis Larney                     Seymour  CT           543    50   M       1 50-59      19:04    6:09/M             
      13    Gary Heslin                       Plainville  CT        594    56   M       2 50-59      19:08    6:10/M             
      14    Jason Conforte                    Northford  CT         435    16   M       4 16-19      19:11    6:11/M             
      15    Emad Haerizadeh                   Orange  CT              5    58   M       3 50-59      19:18    6:14/M             
      16    Andrew Goldsweig                  New Haven  CT         629    30   M       2 30-39      19:26    6:16/M             
      17    Keith White                       Woodbridge  CT        641    34   M       3 30-39      19:28    6:17/M             
      18    Scott Beauregard                  Milford  CT           379    42   M       6 40-49      19:29    6:17/M             
      19    Matthew Arovas                    Orange  CT             88    14   M       2 13-15      19:37    6:20/M             
      20    Nick Zannis                       Milford  CT           497    13   M       3 13-15      19:44    6:22/M             
      21    Hector Camacho                    Bridgeport  CT        331    51   M       4 50-59      19:47    6:23/M             
      22    Kyle Beaudette                    Orange  CT            481    13   M       4 13-15      20:01    6:27/M             
      23    John Sand                         Redding  CT           401    14   M       5 13-15      20:04    6:28/M             
      24    James Yevich                      Stratford  CT         264    41   M       7 40-49      20:06    6:29/M             
      25    David Ellis                       Milford  CT           538    28   M       1 20-29      20:09    6:30/M             
      26    Craig Zysk                        Shelton  CT            66    53   M       5 50-59      20:15    6:32/M             
      27    Ian Parmiter                      Fairfield  CT         640    54   M       6 50-59      20:17    6:33/M             
      28    Mark Edwards                      East Haven  CT        400    42   M       8 40-49      20:20    6:34/M             
      29    Lawrence Gore                     Portland  CT          613    42   M       9 40-49      20:20    6:34/M             
      30    Kyle Le Mere                      Orange  CT            530    17   M       5 16-19      20:22    6:34/M             
      31    Patrick Hayes                     Orange  CT            678    17   M       6 16-19      20:24    6:35/M             
      32    Azaan Dawson                      New Haven  CT         660     8   M       1  2-12      20:25    6:35/M             
      33    Tom Fatone                        Shelton  CT           235    43   M      10 40-49      20:25    6:35/M             
      34    Mike Sok                          Torrington  CT        386    28   M       2 20-29      20:28    6:36/M             
      35    Shannon Murphy                    Orange  CT            325    47   M      11 40-49      20:28    6:36/M             
      36    Kate Blake                        Dedham  MA              2    34   F   ***** 30-39      20:29    6:36/M             
      37    Paul Baldini                      North Haven  CT       233    34   M       4 30-39      20:30    6:37/M             
      38    Margaret Labiuk                   Victoria  BC          226    52   F       1 50-59      20:35    6:38/M             
      39    Daniel Leiper                     Milford  CT           240    48   M      12 40-49      20:37    6:39/M             
      40    Tom Clark                         Seymour  CT           276    46   M      13 40-49      20:41    6:40/M             
      41    Timothy Cannata                   Orange  CT            330    14   M       6 13-15      20:42    6:41/M             
      42    Bill Hunter                       Fairfield  CT         563    50   M       7 50-59      20:44    6:41/M             
      43    Erick Rawlings                    Dedham  MA            605    30   M       5 30-39      20:52    6:44/M             
      44    Gary Dubois                       Milford  CT           662    54   M       8 50-59      20:54    6:45/M             
      45    Timothy Beach                     Prospect  CT          106    51   M       9 50-59      21:02    6:47/M             
      46    Albert Post                       Orange  CT            651    53   M      10 50-59      21:11    6:50/M             
      47    Scott Bussom                      Southbury  CT         322    34   M       6 30-39      21:13    6:51/M             
      48    Keith Jenci                       Milford  CT           116    34   M       7 30-39      21:15    6:51/M             
      49    Rick McCollum                     Monroe  CT            222    53   M      11 50-59      21:16    6:52/M             
      50    Michael Leitch                    Stratford  CT         654    46   M      14 40-49      21:20    6:53/M             
      51    Jorge Delarosa                    New Haven  CT         674    34   M       8 30-39      21:25    6:55/M             
      52    Eunice Bussom                     Southbury  CT         323    32   F       1 30-39      21:27    6:55/M             
      53    Kyle Storck                       Trumbull  CT          421    22   M       3 20-29      21:31    6:56/M             
      54    Lou Conforte                      Wallingford  CT       436    54   M      12 50-59      21:32    6:57/M             
      55    Allen Downs                       Shelton  CT            53    58   M      13 50-59      21:35    6:58/M             
      56    Jane Ott                          Darien  CT            441    46   F       1 40-49      21:35    6:58/M             
      57    David May                         Wallingford  CT       369    40   M      15 40-49      21:37    6:58/M             
      58    Eric Holden                       Orange  CT            557    17   M       7 16-19      21:38    6:59/M             
      59    Brian Fidler                      West Haven  CT          7    41   M      16 40-49      21:44    7:01/M             
      60    Gilles Tamagnan                   New Haven  CT         467    48   M      17 40-49      21:46    7:01/M             
      61    Charles Winchell                  Stratford  CT          95    55   M      14 50-59      21:46    7:01/M             
      62    Robert Stephenson                 Milford  CT            67    63   M       1 60-69      21:50    7:03/M             
      63    Meghan Forgione                   Southbury  CT         387    24   F       1 20-29      21:51    7:03/M             
      64    Bill Thompson                     Derby  CT              50    50   M      15 50-59      21:51    7:03/M             
      65    Jeffrey Olsen                     Waterbury  CT         479    37   M       9 30-39      21:52    7:03/M             
      66    David Backeberg                   New Haven,  CT        478    31   M      10 30-39      21:54    7:04/M             
      67    John Martin                       Orange  CT            314    47   M      18 40-49      21:55    7:04/M             
      68    Driss Marbou                      Derby  CT             132    47   M      19 40-49      21:56    7:05/M             
      69    Ron Rembaum                       Old Greenwich  CT      18    66   M       2 60-69      21:57    7:05/M             
      70    Michael Costello                  Fairfield  CT         466    53   M      16 50-59      22:02    7:06/M             
      71    Chelsea Krombel                   Wallingford  CT       395    24   F       2 20-29      22:03    7:07/M             
      72    Jerry Lynch                       Monroe  CT             37    47   M      20 40-49      22:04    7:07/M             
      73    John Courtmanche                  New Haven  CT         293    69   M       3 60-69      22:13    7:10/M             
      74    Sarah Gerckens                    Derby  CT             245    11   F       1  2-12      22:15    7:11/M             
      75    Gregory Hays                      Cheshire  CT           32    32   M      11 30-39      22:19    7:12/M             
      76    Dean Morgan                       Orange  CT            579    50   M      17 50-59      22:22    7:13/M             
      77    Voitek Kubrynski                  Wolcott  CT           258    42   M      21 40-49      22:24    7:14/M             
      78    Alan Lindsay                      Shelton  CT           162    50   M      18 50-59      22:25    7:14/M             
      79    Peter Drakopoulos                 Rocky Hill  CT        428    51   M      19 50-59      22:25    7:14/M             
      80    Michael Stalsworth                Hamden  CT            242    19   M       8 16-19      22:26    7:14/M             
      81    Gary Compare                      Milford  CT           431    60   M       4 60-69      22:27    7:15/M             
      82    Bhupesh Metha                     New Haven  CT         617    36   M      12 30-39      22:28    7:15/M             
      83    Wesley Oliveira                   Bridgeport  CT        451    44   M      22 40-49      22:28    7:15/M             
      84    Alison Beichner                   Wallingford  CT       586    28   F       3 20-29      22:29    7:15/M             
      85    Wayne Zimmerman                   Weston  CT            336    47   M      23 40-49      22:29    7:15/M             
      86    Randall Beach                     New Haven  CT         672    61   M       5 60-69      22:33    7:16/M             
      87    Michelle Gore                     Portland  CT          612    34   F       2 30-39      22:37    7:18/M             
      88    Andrei Steinjann                  Oxford  CT            559    12   M       2  2-12      22:37    7:18/M             
      89    Jim Mydosh                        Derby  CT             236    52   M      20 50-59      22:37    7:18/M             
      90    Emmett Lee                        Monroe  CT            363    48   M      24 40-49      22:38    7:18/M             
      91    Huoy Walsh                        Milford  CT           188    35   F       3 30-39      22:39    7:18/M             
      92    Tom Wrigley                       Milford  CT           588    38   M      13 30-39      22:42    7:19/M             
      93    Timothy Lynch                     West Hartford  CT     256    45   M      25 40-49      22:42    7:19/M             
      94    Judy Toussaint                    Sandy Hook  CT        174    46   F       2 40-49      22:43    7:20/M             
      95    Peter Olsen                       Clinton  CT           228    60   M       6 60-69      22:45    7:20/M             
      96    Michael Prinzivalli               Hamden  CT            459    37   M      14 30-39      22:46    7:21/M             
      97    Lakshma Sulsahmaga                New Haven  CT         602    45   M      26 40-49      22:47    7:21/M             
      98    Ryuichi Koga                      New Haven  CT         499    41   M      27 40-49      22:52    7:23/M             
      99    Brian Smith                       West Haven  CT        606    28   M       4 20-29      22:53    7:23/M             
     100    Robert Recalde                    Hartfprd  CT          632    29   M       5 20-29      22:56    7:24/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Janis Grant                       Milford  CT            12    55   F       2 50-59      22:56    7:24/M             
     102    Gordon Bennett                    Shelton  CT             4    51   M      21 50-59      23:00    7:25/M             
     103    Cynthia Degirolamo                Sandy Hook  CT        569    45   F       3 40-49      23:01    7:25/M             
     104    Jack Duffy                        Orange  CT            412    52   M      22 50-59      23:03    7:26/M             
     105    Kevin Plunkett                    Monroe  CT            173    13   M       7 13-15      23:07    7:27/M             
     106    Kevin Bahr                        Ridgefield  CT        394    24   M       6 20-29      23:08    7:28/M             
     107    Kris Overstrum                    Wallingford  CT       288    49   F       4 40-49      23:12    7:29/M             
     108    Tony Zannino                      Shelton  CT           102    42   M      28 40-49      23:14    7:30/M             
     109    Sal Terranova                     Milford  CT           584    53   M      23 50-59      23:15    7:30/M             
     110    Wayne Theriault                   Milford  CT           306    63   M       7 60-69      23:22    7:32/M             
     111    Sky Wells                         Shelton  CT           572    46   M      29 40-49      23:25    7:33/M             
     112    Nancy Morrell                     Bethany  CT           476    52   F       3 50-59      23:25    7:33/M             
     113    David Linsky                      North Haven  CT       110    50   M      24 50-59      23:33    7:36/M             
     114    Christopher Allen                 Trumbull  CT           11    55   M      25 50-59      23:34    7:36/M             
     115    Stefan Jans                       Milford  CT           677    48   M      30 40-49      23:35    7:36/M             
     116    Jon Malish                        Orange  CT             44    44   M      31 40-49      23:36    7:37/M             
     117    Katie Overstrum                   Wallingford  CT       286    14   F       1 13-15      23:38    7:37/M             
     118    Paul Rabenold                     Avon  CT              515    59   M      26 50-59      23:38    7:37/M             
     119    Matti Rinta-Turri                 Fairfield  CT         397    59   M      27 50-59      23:39    7:38/M             
     120    Stephanie Therrien                Watertown  CT         262    45   F       5 40-49      23:42    7:39/M             
     121    George Blake                      Dedham  MA            634    42   M      32 40-49      23:44    7:39/M             
     122    Jenny Schwartz                    Orange  CT            556    15   F       2 13-15      23:45    7:40/M             
     123    Howard Ochman                     New Haven  CT         500    57   M      28 50-59      23:46    7:40/M             
     124    Samuel Guerra                     Bethany  CT           665    16   M       9 16-19      23:46    7:40/M             
     125    Michael O'Grady                   Milford  CT           275    58   M      29 50-59      23:47    7:40/M             
     126    Ben Mattheis                      Cheshire  CT          349    58   M      30 50-59      23:48    7:41/M             
     127    Sarah Bourdeau                    East Haven  CT        296    35   F       4 30-39      23:50    7:41/M             
     128    Frank Iovino                      Bridgeport  CT        130    52   M      31 50-59      23:51    7:42/M             
     129    Jacqueline Lovelace               Meriden  CT           138    32   F       5 30-39      23:51    7:42/M             
     130    Bethany Edwards                   Milford  CT           266    12   F       2  2-12      23:53    7:42/M             
     131    Richard Repasky                   Eldenburg  MD         405    57   M      32 50-59      23:55    7:43/M             
     132    Ken Elmer                         Orange  CT            675    54   M      33 50-59      23:57    7:44/M             
     133    Tom Beyer                         Milford  CT           444    59   M      34 50-59      23:59    7:44/M             
     134    Kathy Muro                        Westport  CT          645    48   F       6 40-49      24:00    7:45/M             
     135    Ryan Ulizio                       Wallingford  CT       533    34   M      15 30-39      24:01    7:45/M             
     136    Jerry Meshell                     Orange  CT            121    56   M      35 50-59      24:02    7:45/M             
     137    Glenn Hill                        Norfolk  CT           259    46   M      33 40-49      24:03    7:45/M             
     138    Chris Le May                      South Windsor  CT     506    12   M       3  2-12      24:10    7:48/M             
     139    John Raino                        Bridgeport  CT         22    49   M      34 40-49      24:12    7:48/M             
     140    Kathleen Bartczak                 New Haven  CT         549    22   F       4 20-29      24:13    7:49/M             
     141    James Cavaliere                   Stratford  CT         516    37   M      16 30-39      24:16    7:50/M             
     142    Sem Jans                          Milford  CT           676    11   M       4  2-12      24:16    7:50/M             
     143    Janet Voelpert                    Shelton  CT           170    64   F       1 60-69      24:17    7:50/M             
     144    Max Katz                          Woodbridge  CT        447    10   M       5  2-12      24:19    7:51/M             
     145    Chris Headden                     Seymour  CT           167    41   M      35 40-49      24:19    7:51/M             
     146    Gary Titus Jr                     Oakville  CT          251    34   M      17 30-39      24:20    7:51/M             
     147    James Kyer                        Bridgeport  CT        272    35   M      18 30-39      24:22    7:52/M             
     148    Maria Rockoff                     Easton  CT            284    55   F       4 50-59      24:27    7:53/M             
     149    Kurt Shoffart                     No.haven  CT          656    38   M      19 30-39      24:30    7:54/M             
     150    Carol Chiappone                   Woodbridge  CT        523    51   F       5 50-59      24:31    7:55/M             
     151    Rachel Fleischer                  Derby  CT             244    11   F       3  2-12      24:32    7:55/M             
     152    Michael Dilworth                  Easton  CT            578    44   M      36 40-49      24:32    7:55/M             
     153    Thomas Altieri                    Derby  CT             568    50   M      36 50-59      24:35    7:56/M             
     154    Kenneth Saccente                  Orange  CT            141    35   M      20 30-39      24:35    7:56/M             
     155    Ken Lovell                        Hamden  CT            344    47   M      37 40-49      24:38    7:57/M             
     156    Laura Ameika                      Milford  CT           221    44   F       7 40-49      24:39    7:57/M             
     157    Nicole Rizzo                      Derby  CT             248    11   F       4  2-12      24:42    7:58/M             
     158    Maureen Devlin                    Milford  CT           587    56   F       6 50-59      24:42    7:58/M             
     159    Kevin Ryan                        Orange  CT            420    52   M      37 50-59      24:46    7:59/M             
     160    Michael Gerwien                   Milford  CT           528    45   M      38 40-49      24:49    8:00/M             
     161    Justin Labreque                   Ansonia  CT           679    30   M      21 30-39      24:50    8:01/M             
     162    Gene Memoli                       Stratford  CT         308    54   M      38 50-59      24:56    8:03/M             
     163    Lynne Yaverski                    Fairfield  CT         183    40   F       8 40-49      24:57    8:03/M             
     164    Carol Pastore                     North Haven  CT         9    64   F       2 60-69      24:58    8:03/M             
     165    Aram Nahabedian                   Sandy Hook  CT         60    60   M       8 60-69      24:59    8:04/M             
     166    Bryan Weber                       Milford  CT           462    37   M      22 30-39      25:04    8:05/M             
     167    Gosia Kubrynski                   Wolcott  CT           260    40   F       9 40-49      25:05    8:05/M             
     168    John Coleman                      Trumbull  CT          220    55   M      39 50-59      25:15    8:09/M             
     169    Tracy Mooney                      West Haven  CT        627    47   F      10 40-49      25:17    8:09/M             
     170    Mark Kudasik                      Woodbridge  CT        669    45   M      39 40-49      25:20    8:10/M             
     171    Brett Hutchinson                  Orange  CT            661    10   M       6  2-12      25:21    8:11/M             
     172    Louis Demichiel                   Stratford  CT         168    51   M      40 50-59      25:22    8:11/M             
     173    Robert Fialkovich                 Shelton  CT           485    58   M      41 50-59      25:25    8:12/M             
     174    Kathryn Guidone                   Plantsville  CT       176    41   F      11 40-49      25:26    8:12/M             
     175    Derek Street                      Tracy City  TN        430    26   M       7 20-29      25:26    8:12/M             
     176    Anita Savo                        Orange  CT            548    25   F       5 20-29      25:27    8:13/M             
     177    Jay Moran                         Milford  CT           271    53   M      42 50-59      25:28    8:13/M             
     178    Robert Schwartz                   Orange  CT            564    17   M      10 16-19      25:30    8:14/M             
     179    Paul Ribnicky                     Stratford  CT          10    57   M      43 50-59      25:34    8:15/M             
     180    Doreen McDougall                  Lake Ronkonkoma  NY   297    47   F      12 40-49      25:35    8:15/M             
     181    Anthony Passarello                Hamden  CT            390    42   M      40 40-49      25:37    8:16/M             
     182    Brian Walker                      Monroe  CT            384    58   M      44 50-59      25:39    8:16/M             
     183    Michael Zannis                                          498    10   M       7  2-12      25:39    8:16/M             
     184    David Zenisek                     New Haven  CT         382    42   M      41 40-49      25:43    8:18/M             
     185    Beth Peterson                     West Haven  CT        628    47   F      13 40-49      25:45    8:18/M             
     186    Alexandra Cocco                   Woodbridge  CT        426    17   F       1 16-19      25:49    8:20/M             
     187    Cheyann Kelly                     Bethany  CT           424    17   F       2 16-19      25:50    8:20/M             
     188    Rene' Hipona                      Orange  CT            150    51   M      45 50-59      25:51    8:20/M             
     189    Ben Wyckoff                       Orange  CT            120    47   M      42 40-49      25:54    8:21/M             
     190    William Euerle                    Hamden  CT            404    67   M       9 60-69      25:57    8:22/M             
     191    Ron Peterson                      Watertown  CT         419    44   M      43 40-49      25:57    8:22/M             
     192    John Sirella                      Stratford  CT         483    59   M      46 50-59      26:01    8:24/M             
     193    Russ Smith                        Orange  CT            332    48   M      44 40-49      26:03    8:24/M             
     194    Anne Spoerndle                    Orange  CT            396    35   F       6 30-39      26:05    8:25/M             
     195    Thomas Conforti                   Milford  CT            26    53   M      47 50-59      26:06    8:25/M             
     196    Laurie Trupp                      Stratford  CT         513    54   F       7 50-59      26:07    8:25/M             
     197    Daniel Rabinovitz                 Milford  CT           122    32   M      23 30-39      26:11    8:27/M             
     198    Kiley Rodriguez                   Derby  CT             249    12   F       5  2-12      26:13    8:27/M             
     199    Olivia Kudasik                    Woodbridge  CT        668    10   F       6  2-12      26:17    8:29/M             
     200    Justin Grande                     Orange  CT            112    38   M      24 30-39      26:18    8:29/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Maureen McCarthy                  Wallingford  CT       154    51   F       8 50-59      26:19    8:29/M             
     202    Robert Saley                      West Haven  CT        633    52   M      48 50-59      26:21    8:30/M             
     203    James Bazzano                     Newington  CT         534    58   M      49 50-59      26:25    8:31/M             
     204    Kevin Bosse                       Bridgeport  CT        186    55   M      50 50-59      26:27    8:32/M             
     205    Steven Cartier                    Orange  CT            177    44   M      45 40-49      26:31    8:33/M             
     206    Shannon Earley                    Orange  CT            378    16   F       3 16-19      26:33    8:34/M             
     207    Joe Gregoire                      Milford  CT           278    28   M       8 20-29      26:34    8:34/M             
     208    Lisa Wnuck                        Cheshire  CT          644    49   F      14 40-49      26:35    8:35/M             
     209    Lori Crenshaw                     Stratford  CT         179    41   F      15 40-49      26:35    8:35/M             
     210    Christopher Charres               Bridgeport  CT        111    26   M       9 20-29      26:37    8:35/M             
     211    Lori Coppa                        Seymour  CT           432    47   F      16 40-49      26:40    8:36/M             
     212    Stephen Arndt                     Woodbridge  CT        583    51   M      51 50-59      26:41    8:36/M             
     213    Karen Barnett                     Milford  CT           626    45   F      17 40-49      26:42    8:37/M             
     214    Oak Williams                      Branford  CT          648    35   M      25 30-39      26:45    8:38/M             
     215    Meghan Foehl                      Cheshire  CT           21    21   F       6 20-29      26:47    8:38/M             
     216    Chris Murray                      West Haven  CT         69    50   F       9 50-59      26:47    8:38/M             
     217    George Weber                      West Haven  CT        148    61   M      10 60-69      26:48    8:39/M             
     218    Selma Boualem                     Stamford  CT          103    30   F       7 30-39      26:50    8:39/M             
     219    Vin Dipalma                       Bridgeport  CT         15    52   M      52 50-59      26:50    8:39/M             
     220    Jordan Arovas                     Orange  CT             89    45   M      46 40-49      26:50    8:39/M             
     221    Shannon Powers                    Milford  CT           580    31   F       8 30-39      26:51    8:40/M             
     222    Jon Muro                          Westport  CT          643    57   M      53 50-59      26:53    8:40/M             
     223    Karen Duffy                       Orange  CT            411    52   F      10 50-59      26:54    8:41/M             
     224    Mike Pisani                       Stratford  CT          17    69   M      11 60-69      26:54    8:41/M             
     225    Russell Scovin                    Bethany  CT           234    52   M      54 50-59      26:55    8:41/M             
     226    Rul Vitorino                      Northford  CT         637    25   M      10 20-29      26:55    8:41/M             
     227    Jerry Sawyer                      Stratford  CT         182    60   M      12 60-69      26:56    8:41/M             
     228    Marc Wortman                      West Haven  CT        381    55   M      55 50-59      26:57    8:42/M             
     229    Maggie Ercolani                   Shelton  CT           171    20   F       7 20-29      26:59    8:42/M             
     230    Joseph Steele                     New Haven  CT         292    58   M      56 50-59      27:00    8:43/M             
     231    Fred Dedomenico                   Orange  CT            597    45   M      47 40-49      27:01    8:43/M             
     232    Luanne Roy                        Seymour  CT           495    56   F      11 50-59      27:04    8:44/M             
     233    Tracey Sullivan                   West Haven  CT        653    49   F      18 40-49      27:05    8:44/M             
     234    Jacob Skor                        Weston  CT            403    10   M       8  2-12      27:06    8:45/M             
     235    Brian Mc Cabe                     Orange  CT            489    49   M      48 40-49      27:08    8:45/M             
     236    Roseann Ellis                     Milford  CT           537    31   F       9 30-39      27:09    8:45/M             
     237    Stephanie Hays                    Cheshire  CT          123    34   F      10 30-39      27:12    8:46/M             
     238    Jessica Simone                    Orange  CT            536    20   F       8 20-29      27:15    8:47/M             
     239    Paula Warncke                     Orange  CT            494    24   F       9 20-29      27:17    8:48/M             
     240    Wayne Buckmir                     Orange  CT            136    55   M      57 50-59      27:18    8:48/M             
     241    Bob Briggs                        Orange  CT            454    47   M      49 40-49      27:20    8:49/M             
     242    Lynn Stone                        Orange  CT            166    52   F      12 50-59      27:28    8:52/M             
     243    Sarah Conroy                      Stratford  CT         510    38   F      11 30-39      27:30    8:52/M             
     244    Cole Bova                         Orange  CT            599    10   M       9  2-12      27:32    8:53/M             
     245    Steve Mele                        North Haven  CT       415    57   M      58 50-59      27:34    8:54/M             
     246    Nicole Drakopouos                 Rocky Hill  CT        429    22   F      10 20-29      27:36    8:54/M             
     247    John Foehl                        Cheshire  CT           55    55   M      59 50-59      27:37    8:55/M             
     248    Linda Brockett                    Milford  CT           134    49   F      19 40-49      27:38    8:55/M             
     249    Hannah Hutchinson                 Orange  CT             70    11   F       7  2-12      27:42    8:56/M             
     250    Michelle Williams                 Branford  CT          647    33   F      12 30-39      27:45    8:57/M             
     251    Richard Zorena                    Orange  CT             43    49   M      50 40-49      27:45    8:57/M             
     252    Clare Zorena                      Orange  CT             42    10   F       8  2-12      27:46    8:57/M             
     253    Wendi Kemp                        Meriden  CT           108    47   F      20 40-49      27:46    8:57/M             
     254    Molly Cox                         Orange  CT            574    10   F       9  2-12      27:46    8:57/M             
     255    Melissa Charlesworth              Milford  CT           151    30   F      13 30-39      27:48    8:58/M             
     256    Alicia Delaqrosa                  New Haven  CT         673    32   F      14 30-39      27:49    8:58/M             
     257    Abbie Welch                       Ellington  CT         388    18   F       4 16-19      27:50    8:59/M             
     258    Jenny Ames                        Shelton  CT           243    30   F      15 30-39      27:51    8:59/M             
     259    Lisa Olivete                      West Haven  CT        657    46   F      21 40-49      27:53    9:00/M             
     260    Kerry Dedemonico                  Orange  CT            596    46   F      22 40-49      27:54    9:00/M             
     261    Gina Mc Cants                     Woodbridge  CT        491    48   F      23 40-49      27:54    9:00/M             
     262    Carol Asprelli                    Woodbridge,  CT        14    51   F      13 50-59      27:55    9:00/M             
     263    Geliang Gan                       Branford  CT          619    31   M      26 30-39      27:55    9:00/M             
     264    Gary Brudvig                      Orange  CT             57    57   M      60 50-59      27:56    9:01/M             
     265    Daniel Lionello                   Waterbury  CT         502    62   M      13 60-69      27:58    9:01/M             
     266    Chris Carr                        New Haven  CT         300    48   M      51 40-49      27:59    9:02/M             
     267    Mary Cavaleri                     Trumbull  CT          178    39   F      16 30-39      27:59    9:02/M             
     268    Peter Boppert                     Orange  CT             64    64   M      14 60-69      28:00    9:02/M             
     269    Sue Storck                        Trumbull  CT          422    58   F      14 50-59      28:01    9:02/M             
     270    Jennifer Schweiger                Milford  CT           268    34   F      17 30-39      28:02    9:03/M             
     271    Dawn Pello                        Wallingford  CT       368    44   F      24 40-49      28:06    9:04/M             
     272    Mark De Lieto                     Shelton  CT           512    57   M      61 50-59      28:12    9:06/M             
     273    Edward Marczyszak                 Seymour  CT           133    58   M      62 50-59      28:13    9:06/M             
     274    Claire Percival                   Milford  CT           591    30   F      18 30-39      28:14    9:06/M             
     275    Karin Hamilton                    Old Lyme  CT          187    60   F       3 60-69      28:15    9:07/M             
     276    Sarah Wilcox                      East Hampton  CT      532    32   F      19 30-39      28:16    9:07/M             
     277    Danielle Johnson                  Hartford  CT          348    42   F      25 40-49      28:20    9:08/M             
     278    William Mahoney                   Orange  CT             52    52   M      63 50-59      28:22    9:09/M             
     279    Jim Young                         Bridgeport  CT        392    58   M      64 50-59      28:23    9:09/M             
     280    Rick Bourdeau                     Woodbridge  CT        445    48   M      52 40-49      28:26    9:10/M             
     281    Robert Sutay                      Orange  CT            590    48   M      53 40-49      28:31    9:12/M             
     282    Edward Rivera                     No.haven  CT          636    26   M      11 20-29      28:32    9:12/M             
     283    James Anderson                    Torrington  CT         83    61   M      15 60-69      28:33    9:13/M             
     284    Shane Crenshaw                    Stratford  CT         180    42   M      54 40-49      28:36    9:14/M             
     285    Larry Williams                    Milford  CT           595    57   M      65 50-59      28:37    9:14/M             
     286    Assata Dawson                     New Haven  CT         659     6   F      10  2-12      28:38    9:14/M             
     287    Che Dawson                        New Haven  CT         658    37   M      27 30-39      28:38    9:14/M             
     288    Lynne Casey                       Stratford  CT         610    53   F      15 50-59      28:39    9:15/M             
     289    John Casey                        Stratford  CT         611    55   M      66 50-59      28:39    9:15/M             
     290    Kim Remetta                       Milford  CT           289    56   M      67 50-59      28:40    9:15/M             
     291    Samuel Stark                      Monroe  CT            273    31   M      28 30-39      28:42    9:15/M             
     292    Anne Moreno                       Trumbull  CT          185    44   F      26 40-49      28:50    9:18/M             
     293    Steve Strom                       New Haven  CT         493    61   M      16 60-69      28:52    9:19/M             
     294    Monica Roche                      Fairfield  CT         565    72   F       1 70-79      28:53    9:19/M             
     295    Larry Langello                    Orange  CT             54    54   M      68 50-59      28:57    9:20/M             
     296    Gary Yocher                       Orange  CT            225    43   M      55 40-49      28:58    9:21/M             
     297    Michelle Leong                    Norwalk  CT           109    33   F      20 30-39      28:58    9:21/M             
     298    Tam Le                            Cheshire  CT          117    43   M      56 40-49      28:59    9:21/M             
     299    Joseph Chiappone                  Woodbridge  CT        522    53   M      69 50-59      29:05    9:23/M             
     300    Paul Grimmer                      Shelton  CT           324    46   M      57 40-49      29:07    9:24/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    James O'Connor                    Orange  CT            135    43   M      58 40-49      29:09    9:24/M             
     302    Annmarie Zell                     Rye  NY               355    40   F      27 40-49      29:11    9:25/M             
     303    George Geer                       Derby  CT              58    58   M      70 50-59      29:13    9:25/M             
     304    Anthony Parillo                   New Haven  CT          34    49   M      59 40-49      29:14    9:26/M             
     305    Grace Fischer                     New Haven,  CT        487    29   F      11 20-29      29:15    9:26/M             
     306    Stephanie Foehl                   Carlsbad  CO           25    25   F      12 20-29      29:15    9:26/M             
     307    Patrick Foehl                     Carlsbad  CO           27    27   M      12 20-29      29:15    9:26/M             
     308    Samantha Shaw                     West Haven  CT        652    20   F      13 20-29      29:20    9:28/M             
     309    Gary Saunders                     Orange  CT            686    51   M      71 50-59      29:20    9:28/M             
     310    Karen Rogers                      Clinton  CT           601    62   F       4 60-69      29:20    9:28/M             
     311    Chuck Stackpole                   Orange  CT            546    49   M      60 40-49      29:21    9:28/M             
     312    Stephanie Esposito                Orange  CT            554    17   F       5 16-19      29:21    9:28/M             
     313    Armando Pereira                   Milford  CT           294    55   M      72 50-59      29:21    9:28/M             
     314    Richard Zbrozek                   Berlin  CT             65    65   M      17 60-69      29:22    9:28/M             
     315    Lawrence Messina                  Orange  CT             80    61   M      18 60-69      29:24    9:29/M             
     316    Jennifer Mydosh                   Derby  CT             237    13   F       3 13-15      29:26    9:30/M             
     317    Mark Daddio                       Orange  CT            232    51   M      73 50-59      29:27    9:30/M             
     318    Patti Droney                      Orange  CT            456    45   F      28 40-49      29:27    9:30/M             
     319    Steve Andranovich                 Milford  CT            49    49   M      61 40-49      29:30    9:31/M             
     320    Sarah Viglione                    Hamden  CT            472    37   F      21 30-39      29:39    9:34/M             
     321    Lindsay Marieb                    Orange  CT            503    50   F      16 50-59      29:40    9:34/M             
     322    Vilkas Valkiunas-Olsen            Waterbury  CT         480    14   M       8 13-15      29:41    9:35/M             
     323    Terry Roche                       Orange  CT            501    50   F      17 50-59      29:50    9:37/M             
     324    Andrew Imperati                   New Haven  CT         547    25   M      13 20-29      29:52    9:38/M             
     325    Marc Rinaldi                      Greenwich  CT         544    38   M      29 30-39      29:52    9:38/M             
     326    Melissa Cor                       Orange  CT            573    40   F      29 40-49      29:52    9:38/M             
     327    Keith Bailey                      West Haven  CT        623    54   M      74 50-59      29:53    9:38/M             
     328    Victoria Engelhard                Watertown  CT         252    16   F       6 16-19      29:53    9:38/M             
     329    Katie Dunleavy                    Orange  CT            315    13   F       4 13-15      29:54    9:39/M             
     330    Thomas Hutchinson                 Orange  CT             39    39   M      30 30-39      29:57    9:40/M             
     331    Jamie Morrell                                           475    20   M      14 20-29      29:58    9:40/M             
     332    Connor Capasso                    Woodbridge  CT        524    19   M      11 16-19      30:03    9:42/M             
     333    Jacqueline Gibbons                Wodbridge  CT         468    44   F      30 40-49      30:03    9:42/M             
     334    Kristi-Lyn Purpura                Southington  CT       137    37   F      22 30-39      30:05    9:42/M             
     335    Anita Wooten                      Riverhead  NY         290    46   F      31 40-49      30:09    9:44/M             
     336    Maureen Mc Carthy                 New Haven  CT         470    53   F      18 50-59      30:10    9:44/M             
     337    Maya Oestreicher                  Orange  CT             29    11   F      11  2-12      30:11    9:44/M             
     338    Christopher Green                 North Branford  CT     74    42   M      62 40-49      30:15    9:45/M             
     339    Mark Turkington                   Bolton  CT            461    67   M      19 60-69      30:16    9:46/M             
     340    Bob Wellington                    Naugautck  CT         107    53   M      75 50-59      30:18    9:46/M             
     341    Blaise Vece                       North Haven  CT       450    52   M      76 50-59      30:19    9:47/M             
     342    Cynthia Gibbons                   Woodbridge  CT        469    50   F      19 50-59      30:21    9:47/M             
     343    Joseph McGrath                    Woodbridge  CT         40    58   M      77 50-59      30:22    9:48/M             
     344    Kathy Clark                       Orange  CT             47    55   F      20 50-59      30:28    9:50/M             
     345    Michael Clark                     Orange  CT             97    48   M      63 40-49      30:28    9:50/M             
     346    Karl Salvati                      North Haven  CT       231    58   M      78 50-59      30:29    9:50/M             
     347    Rich Lauer                        Seymour  CT           354    44   M      64 40-49      30:30    9:50/M             
     348    Betsy Overstrum                   Wallingford  CT       287     9   F      12  2-12      30:31    9:51/M             
     349    Helen Dilworth                    Easton  CT            577    45   F      32 40-49      30:33    9:51/M             
     350    Nancy Olsen                       Clinton  CT           227    59   F      21 50-59      30:41    9:54/M             
     351    Keith Mc Cants                    Woodbridge  CT        492    45   M      65 40-49      30:42    9:54/M             
     352    Mary O'Connell                    West Haven  CT        417    61   F       5 60-69      30:44    9:55/M             
     353    Brian Earley                      Orange  CT            377    11   M      10  2-12      30:46    9:55/M             
     354    Lisa Dilullo                      Milford  CT            35    56   F      22 50-59      30:52    9:57/M             
     355    Frank Murphy                      Northford  CT          59    59   M      79 50-59      30:53    9:58/M             
     356    Joseph Mammano                    Derby  CT             246    12   M      11  2-12      30:54    9:58/M             
     357    Carol Duggan                      Stratford  CT         442    62   F       6 60-69      30:56    9:59/M             
     358    Jason Boyster                     Bethany  CT           614    20   M      15 20-29      30:56    9:59/M             
     359    Barb Troy                         Milford  CT           521    63   F       7 60-69      30:57    9:59/M             
     360    Mary Okolo                        Orange  CT            334    54   F      23 50-59      30:58    9:59/M             
     361    Kathy Gentile                     Hamden  CT            608    58   F      24 50-59      30:59   10:00/M             
     362    David Carlson                     Hamden  CT            609    56   M      80 50-59      31:00   10:00/M             
     363    Katarzyna Zak                     Shelton  CT           126    30   F      23 30-39      31:00   10:00/M             
     364    Tara Chizmadia                    Orange  CT            370    42   F      33 40-49      31:01   10:00/M             
     365    Kathy Schave                      Wallingford  CT       535    43   F      34 40-49      31:02   10:01/M             
     366    Stephanie Seymour                 Wallingford  CT       155    50   F      25 50-59      31:08   10:03/M             
     367    Melissa Seymour                   Fairfield  CT         439    54   F      26 50-59      31:10   10:03/M             
     368    Mary Lou Gaeta                    New Haven  CT         571    50   F      27 50-59      31:13   10:04/M             
     369    Michael Haverstock                Orange  CT            667     9   M      12  2-12      31:13   10:04/M             
     370    Mary Shaw                         Orange  CT             45    45   F      35 40-49      31:14   10:05/M             
     371    Dan Hauerstock                    Orange  CT            663    48   M      66 40-49      31:14   10:05/M             
     372    Chris Chadwick                    Orange  CT            460    42   M      67 40-49      31:15   10:05/M             
     373    Christina Gagstetter              Milford  CT           525    47   F      36 40-49      31:16   10:05/M             
     374    Allan Rodrigues                   Shelton  CT           562    51   M      81 50-59      31:22   10:07/M             
     375    Thomas Meehan                     Orange  CT            184    49   M      68 40-49      31:25   10:08/M             
     376    Peter Mauritz                     Milford  CT           655    52   M      82 50-59      31:25   10:08/M             
     377    Joe Cullen                        Orange  CT            526    50   M      83 50-59      31:26   10:08/M             
     378    Dan Perrone                       Milford  CT           359    23   M      16 20-29      31:37   10:12/M             
     379    Laurie Bova                       Orange  CT            600    42   F      37 40-49      31:38   10:12/M             
     380    Robert Sutter                     Trumbull  CT          175    41   M      69 40-49      31:46   10:15/M             
     381    Joey Ostuno                       Derby  CT             247    12   M      13  2-12      31:52   10:17/M             
     382    Joe Gelb                          Milford  CT           514    57   M      84 50-59      31:52   10:17/M             
     383    Dawn Malish                       Orange  CT             36    36   F      24 30-39      31:56   10:18/M             
     384    Dorothy Steinjann                 Oxford  CT            558    45   F      38 40-49      31:59   10:19/M             
     385    Cathy Hagadorn                    Bethel  CT            539    43   F      39 40-49      32:03   10:20/M             
     386    Melanie Champion                  Meriden  CT           143    53   F      28 50-59      32:18   10:25/M             
     387    Emily Gray                        Windsor  CT           307    24   F      14 20-29      32:19   10:25/M             
     388    Sam Lovell                        Hamden  CT            341    12   M      14  2-12      32:21   10:26/M             
     389    Ellen Mc Cabe                     Orange  CT            488    52   F      29 50-59      32:25   10:27/M             
     390    James Piscotta                    Woodbridge  CT         71    71   M       1 70-79      32:27   10:28/M             
     391    Lisa Adriani                      Shelton  CT           161    35   F      25 30-39      32:27   10:28/M             
     392    Joel Hurliman                     Shelton  CT            56    56   M      85 50-59      32:28   10:28/M             
     393    Linda Krol                        Milford  CT           283    46   F      40 40-49      32:31   10:29/M             
     394    Joline Mooney                     Orange  CT            169    28   F      15 20-29      32:35   10:31/M             
     395    Bob Davidson                      Collinsville  CT       82    82   M       1 80-89      32:37   10:31/M             
     396    Lesley Giovanelli                 Orange  CT            337    51   F      30 50-59      32:45   10:34/M             
     397    Pang W Wong                       Orange  CT             46    46   M      70 40-49      32:49   10:35/M             
     398    Luisa Azevedo                     Bridgeport  CT        385    33   F      26 30-39      32:50   10:35/M             
     399    Jen Britton                       Stratford  CT         423    39   F      27 30-39      32:55   10:37/M             
     400    Jack Doyle                        Hamden  CT            338    71   M       2 70-79      32:58   10:38/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     401    Bobby Catapano                    Killingworth  CT      585    49   M      71 40-49      32:58   10:38/M             
     402    Richard Kaplan                    Woodbridge  CT        124    63   M      20 60-69      32:59   10:38/M             
     403    Tim Chaucer                       Milford  CT           383    63   M      21 60-69      33:09   10:42/M             
     404    Elizabeth Brombacker              Wallingford  CT        13    23   F      16 20-29      33:09   10:42/M             
     405    Donald Brombacker                 Wallingford  CT        72    72   M       3 70-79      33:10   10:42/M             
     406    Thad Okolo                        Orange  CT            335    53   M      86 50-59      33:11   10:42/M             
     407    Samuel Bonilla                    Woodbridge  CT         24    44   M      72 40-49      33:12   10:43/M             
     408    Vanessa Bonilla                   Woodbridge,  CT        23    23   F      17 20-29      33:13   10:43/M             
     409    Ken Ziman                         Orange  CT             81    65   M      22 60-69      33:13   10:43/M             
     410    Geri Katz                         Trumbull  CT          298    43   F      41 40-49      33:18   10:45/M             
     411    Jennifer Banderas                 Yalesville  CT        125    29   F      18 20-29      33:19   10:45/M             
     412    Brooke Lynch                      Plantsville  CT       118     9   F      13  2-12      33:25   10:47/M             
     413    Josie Lynch                       West Hartford  CT     254    13   F       5 13-15      33:26   10:47/M             
     414    Eddy Crash                        Stratford  CT         318    18   M      12 16-19      33:26   10:47/M             
     415    Christina Odendahl                Trumbull  CT          158     8   F      14  2-12      33:32   10:49/M             
     416    Bill Odendahl                     Trumbull  CT          156    46   M      73 40-49      33:32   10:49/M             
     417    Patty Carton                      Stratford  CT          73    73   F       2 70-79      33:34   10:50/M             
     418    Mary Lynch                        Plantsville  CT       119    42   F      42 40-49      33:36   10:50/M             
     419    Mary Kenyhercz                    Milford  CT           152    50   F      31 50-59      33:38   10:51/M             
     420    Marilyn Biedrycki                 Milford  CT           646    55   F      32 50-59      33:39   10:51/M             
     421    Marisol Garcia                    Orange  CT            680    46   F      43 40-49      33:43   10:53/M             
     422    Andrew Anderson                   Meriden  CT           486    57   M      87 50-59      33:47   10:54/M             
     423    Sally Lynch                       West Hartford  CT     257    46   F      44 40-49      34:09   11:01/M             
     424    Frankie Lynch                     West Hartford  CT     253    10   M      15  2-12      34:09   11:01/M             
     425    Linda Dipalma                     Bridgeport  CT         16    53   F      33 50-59      34:15   11:03/M             
     426    George Horbal                     Ansonia  CT            63    63   M      23 60-69      34:20   11:05/M             
     427    Tricia Stewart                    West Haven  CT         41    41   F      45 40-49      34:21   11:05/M             
     428    Stacy Randolph                    New Haven  CT          48    48   F      46 40-49      34:22   11:05/M             
     429    Gary Titus Sr                     Oakville  CT          250    59   M      88 50-59      34:23   11:05/M             
     430    Scott Lowe                        Wethersfield  CT      453    43   M      74 40-49      34:39   11:11/M             
     431    Paul Thomas                       Bridgeport  CT        427    67   M      24 60-69      34:44   11:12/M             
     432    Fred Shic                         Orange  CT            327    38   M      31 30-39      34:48   11:14/M             
     433    Hsiaoying Shic                    Orange  CT            326    38   F      28 30-39      34:48   11:14/M             
     434    Shelly Sabor                      Stratford  CT         527    37   F      29 30-39      34:59   11:17/M             
     435    Peter Izzo                        Stratford  CT         313    48   M      75 40-49      34:59   11:17/M             
     436    Manuela Esposito                  Stratford  CT         114    35   F      30 30-39      35:00   11:17/M             
     437    Alexis Murphy                     Woodbridge  CT        328    16   F       7 16-19      35:02   11:18/M             
     438    Leslie Lloyd                      Darien  CT            146    59   F      34 50-59      35:04   11:19/M             
     439    Kevin Lloyd                       Darien  CT            145    59   M      89 50-59      35:04   11:19/M             
     440    Bob Walter                        Westport  CT          409    57   M      90 50-59      35:05   11:19/M             
     441    Cindy Lynch                       Monroe  CT             38    47   F      47 40-49      35:06   11:19/M             
     442    Gregory Degennaro                 Derby  CT             356    25   M      17 20-29      35:15   11:22/M             
     443    Izabella Fiilinski                Ansonia  CT           357    25   F      19 20-29      35:15   11:22/M             
     444    Jessica Esposito                  Orange  CT            555    19   F       8 16-19      35:16   11:23/M             
     445    Kathleen Hipona                   Orange  CT            149    50   F      35 50-59      35:23   11:25/M             
     446    Andrea Nickolson                  Stratford  CT         603    40   F      48 40-49      35:24   11:25/M             
     447    Michael Conroy                    Stratford  CT         511    36   M      32 30-39      35:27   11:26/M             
     448    Myron Genel                       Woodbridge  CT         76    75   M       4 70-79      35:32   11:28/M             
     449    John Hoctor                       Stratford  CT         664    50   M      91 50-59      35:36   11:29/M             
     450    Tammara Lovett                    Woodbridge  CT        446    41   F      49 40-49      35:39   11:30/M             
     451    Jacob Katz                        Woodbridge  CT        448     6   M      16  2-12      35:39   11:30/M             
     452    Jodi Viezel                       Orange  CT            366    45   F      50 40-49      35:52   11:34/M             
     453    Patrick Shields                   Hamden  CT            317    22   M      18 20-29      36:10   11:40/M             
     454    Kristin Wiley                     New Haven  CT         477    31   F      31 30-39      36:16   11:42/M             
     455    Michelle Leonard                  Milford  CT           280    37   F      32 30-39      36:18   11:43/M             
     456    Garrett Yocher                    Orange  CT            224    12   M      17  2-12      36:21   11:44/M             
     457    Raymond Davis                     Guilford  CT          474    65   M      25 60-69      36:22   11:44/M             
     458    Robert Lamotte                    Woodbridge  CT        223    71   M       5 70-79      36:23   11:44/M             
     459    Bob Dittemer                      Ringwood  NJ          347    72   M       6 70-79      36:31   11:47/M             
     460    Andrew Anziano                    Orange  CT            351    28   M      19 20-29      36:37   11:49/M             
     461    Brenda Anziano                    Orange  CT            352    49   F      51 40-49      36:39   11:49/M             
     462    Joanna Garfinkle                  Woodbridge  CT         98    48   F      52 40-49      36:45   11:51/M             
     463    Christina Tonucci                 Orange  CT            560    16   F       9 16-19      36:45   11:51/M             
     464    Stephanie Middleton               Orange  CT            490    49   F      53 40-49      36:55   11:55/M             
     465    David Oestreicher                 Orange  CT             28    48   M      76 40-49      36:56   11:55/M             
     466    Richard Zell                      Milford  CT           310    43   M      77 40-49      36:59   11:56/M             
     467    Edward Kaufman                    Orange  CT            302    33   M      33 30-39      37:03   11:57/M             
     468    Cat Peterson                      Watertown  CT         418    45   F      54 40-49      37:17   12:02/M             
     469    Donald McGregor                   Clinton  CT            75    75   M       7 70-79      37:31   12:06/M             
     470    Cathy Bradley                     Orange  CT            285    63   F       8 60-69      37:34   12:07/M             
     471    James Gilbert                     Stratford  CT         482    62   M      26 60-69      37:46   12:11/M             
     472    William Bergeron                  Milford  CT           299    57   M      92 50-59      37:49   12:12/M             
     473    Jean Zaleski                      Oxford  CT             30    56   F      36 50-59      37:50   12:12/M             
     474    Alice Beringer                    Milford  CT           615    42   F      55 40-49      37:51   12:13/M             
     475    Jane Jarrow                       Bloomfield  CT        305    60   F       9 60-69      37:51   12:13/M             
     476    Emily Beringer                    Milford  CT           616    10   F      15  2-12      37:53   12:13/M             
     477    Margaret Havekotte                                      438    52   F      37 50-59      37:54   12:14/M             
     478    David Zaleski                     Oxford  CT             31    56   M      93 50-59      37:56   12:14/M             
     479    Ed Root                           Old Saybrook  CT      367    66   M      27 60-69      38:05   12:17/M             
     480    Robin Matthews                    Bethel  CT            471    48   F      56 40-49      38:11   12:19/M             
     481    Annie Dino                        Weston  CT            172    48   F      57 40-49      38:16   12:21/M             
     482    Tony Medeiros                     Westerly  RI          147    80   M       2 80-89      38:17   12:21/M             
     483    Eileen Mydosh                     Derby  CT             239    50   F      38 50-59      38:27   12:24/M             
     484    Cara Passaro                      Shelton  CT           631    28   F      20 20-29      38:28   12:25/M             
     485    Kim McClure-Brinton               Bethany  CT           358    44   F      58 40-49      38:28   12:25/M             
     486    Edward Snyder                     Wallingford  CT       144    65   M      28 60-69      38:36   12:27/M             
     487    Jennifer Pietrzak                 Middletown  CT        309    31   F      33 30-39      38:55   12:33/M             
     488    Michael Li                        Orange  CT            101     9   M      18  2-12      39:48   12:50/M             
     489    Brian Lebreck                     Orange  CT            100    38   M      34 30-39      39:48   12:50/M             
     490    Lisa Roshkind                     Shelton  CT           160    47   F      59 40-49      39:50   12:51/M             
     491    Kayleigh Mydosh                   Derby  CT             238    15   F       6 13-15      39:50   12:51/M             
     492    Don Lewis                         Orange  CT             79    79   M       8 70-79      39:58   12:54/M             
     493    Megan Le May                      South Windsor  CT     504    9    F      16  2-12      39:59   12:54/M             
     494    Verna Long                        Milford  CT           642    42   F      60 40-49      40:06   12:56/M             
     495    Alise Knickerbocker               Cheshire  CT          104    25   F      21 20-29      40:18   13:00/M             
     496    Justin Knickerbocker              Cheshire  CT          105    27   M      20 20-29      40:18   13:00/M             
     497    Bill Tribou                       Granby  CT             91    91   M       1 90-99      40:24   13:02/M             
     498    Leticia Roady                     West Haven  CT        274    38   F      34 30-39      40:41   13:07/M             
     499    Karen Jensen                      Shelton  CT            87    47   F      61 40-49      40:44   13:08/M             
     500    Laura Le May                      South Windsor  CT     505    47   F      62 40-49      40:45   13:09/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     501    Jonathan Garfinkle                Woodbridge  CT         99    47   M      78 40-49      40:51   13:11/M             
     502    Ross Wonlke                       Wethersfield  CT      452    28   M      21 20-29      40:57   13:13/M             
     503    Katie Bakunas                     New Rochelle  NY       78    31   F      35 30-39      40:58   13:13/M             
     504    Jennifer Skur                     Weston  CT            402    36   F      36 30-39      41:04   13:15/M             
     505    Jo Anne Sauro                     Milford  CT           458    35   F      37 30-39      41:32   13:24/M             
     506    Robert Kanoff                     Milford  CT           457    37   M      35 30-39      41:37   13:25/M             
     507    Charles Yagielski                 Southbury  CT         329    74   M       9 70-79      41:38   13:26/M             
     508    Mike Gregoire                     Milford  CT           279    57   M      94 50-59      41:38   13:26/M             
     509    Jeanne Stephan                    Milford  CT           277    51   F      39 50-59      41:39   13:26/M             
     510    Thomas Tambis                     Woodbridge  CT        666    53   M      95 50-59      42:15   13:38/M             
     511    Leigh Thackberry                  Fairfield  CT         620    37   F      38 30-39      42:45   13:47/M             
     512    Jackie Esposito                   Orange  CT            561    48   F      63 40-49      43:01   13:53/M             
     513    Laurence Nordvall                 Trumbull  CT           19    75   M      10 70-79      43:05   13:54/M             
     514    Bracha Goldswig                   New Haven  CT         630    31   F      39 30-39      43:17   13:58/M             
     515    Arleen Yacobacci                  Derby  CT              84    48   F      64 40-49      43:23   14:00/M             
     516    Sal Baldini                       North Haven  CT       593    70   M      11 70-79      43:31   14:02/M             
     517    Erica Lee                         East Haven  CT        635    25   F      22 20-29      43:34   14:03/M             
     518    Catherine Odendahl                Trumbull  CT          157    11   F      17  2-12      43:35   14:04/M             
     519    Sophia Odendahl                   Trumbull  CT          159    43   F      65 40-49      43:41   14:05/M             
     520    Ben Lovell                        Hamden  CT            342    10   M      19  2-12      43:56   14:10/M             
     521    Dawn Jenci                        Milford  CT           115    31   F      40 30-39      43:56   14:10/M             
     522    Debby Valin                       Woodbridge  CT        437    44   F      66 40-49      44:00   14:12/M             
     523    Beth Lovell                       Hamden  CT            343    45   F      67 40-49      44:05   14:13/M             
     524    John Dilworth                     Easton  CT            576    12   M      20  2-12      44:21   14:18/M             
     525    Steve Hunt                        Orange  CT            581    51   M      96 50-59      44:47   14:27/M             
     526    Lauren Hunt                       Orange  CT            582    16   F      10 16-19      44:49   14:27/M             
     527    Betty Holroyd                     Wallingford  CT        85    85   F       1 80-99      45:12   14:35/M             
     528    Paula Sharp                       Seymour  CT           129    39   F      41 30-39      45:54   14:48/M             
     529    Mary Dizie                        Orange  CT            353    50   F      40 50-59      46:15   14:55/M             
     530    Lisa Lewis                        Orange  CT            350    50   F      41 50-59      46:32   15:01/M             
     531    Kevin Denny                       Orange  CT            139    59   M      97 50-59      46:58   15:09/M             
     532    Regina Fischer                    Orange  CT            153    61   F      10 60-69      47:04   15:11/M             
     533    Sally Denny                       Orange  CT            140    57   F      42 50-59      47:12   15:14/M             
     534    Vicki Sawyer                      Stratford  CT         531    55   F      43 50-59      47:18   15:15/M             
     535    Dee Anderson                      Torrington  CT        346    50   F      44 50-59      47:23   15:17/M             
     536    Jeannette Cyr                     Kensington  CT         77    77   F       3 70-79      47:29   15:19/M             
     537    Elnora Carroll                    Hamden  CT            416    44   F      68 40-49      47:57   15:28/M             
     538    Samuel Madgie                     Seymour  CT           217    15   M       9 13-15      48:52   15:46/M             
     539    Christine Bregonzio               Thomaston  CT         345    47   F      69 40-49      49:20   15:55/M             
     540    Judith Ode                        Orange  CT            216    65   F      11 60-69      49:58   16:07/M             
     541    Participant   687                                       687     0   M       1  0- 1      50:04   16:09/M             
     542    Tyler Edwards                     Milford  CT           270    10   M      21  2-12      50:52   16:25/M             
     543    Keith Edwards                     Milford  CT           269    43   M      79 40-49      50:58   16:26/M             
     544    Ann Onton                         Woodbridge  CT         68    68   F      12 60-69      51:53   16:44/M             
     545    Frank Cassetta                    New Britain  CT       622    48   M      80 40-49      52:09   16:49/M             
     546    Nicholas Spiegel                  Milford  CT           517    19   M      13 16-19      52:21   16:53/M             
     547    Herman Bershtein                  Hamden  CT             86    85   M       3 80-89      53:41   17:19/M             
     548    Participant   545                                       545     0   M       2  0- 1      54:32   17:35/M             
     549    Jack Hutchinson                   Deerfield  NH         413    63   M      29 60-69      56:00   18:04/M             
     550    Betty Hutchinson                  Concord  NH             1    91   F       2 80-99      56:00   18:04/M             
     551    Lyanne Madgie                     Seymour  CT           218    44   F      70 40-49      59:35   19:13/M             
     552    Don Osborne                       Branford  CT           90    90   M       2 90-99      1:00:53   19:38/M             
     553    Tom Osbourne                      Veazie  ME             51    51   M      98 50-59      1:00:59   19:40/M             

Age Division Results


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kate Blake Dedham MA

2

34

36

20:29

6:36/M

 
Top

Women 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sarah Gerckens Derby CT

245

11

74

22:15

7:11/M

2

Bethany Edwards Milford CT

266

12

130

23:53

7:42/M

3

Rachel Fleischer Derby CT

244

11

151

24:32

7:55/M

 
Top

Women 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Katie Overstrum Wallingford CT

286

14

117

23:38

7:37/M

2

Jenny Schwartz Orange CT

556

15

122

23:45

7:40/M

3

Jennifer Mydosh Derby CT

237

13

316

29:26

9:30/M

 
Top

Women 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alexandra Cocco Woodbridge CT

426

17

186

25:49

8:20/M

2

Cheyann Kelly Bethany CT

424

17

187

25:50

8:20/M

3

Shannon Earley Orange CT

378

16

206

26:33

8:34/M

 
Top

Women 20 To 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Meghan Forgione Southbury CT

387

24

63

21:51

7:03/M

2

Chelsea Krombel Wallingford CT

395

24

71

22:03

7:07/M

3

Alison Beichner Wallingford CT

586

28

84

22:29

7:15/M

 
Top

Women 30 To 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Eunice Bussom Southbury CT

323

32

52

21:27

6:55/M

2

Michelle Gore Portland CT

612

34

87

22:37

7:18/M

3

Huoy Walsh Milford CT

188

35

91

22:39

7:18/M

 
Top

Women 40 To 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jane Ott Darien CT

441

46

56

21:35

6:58/M

2

Judy Toussaint Sandy Hook CT

174

46

94

22:43

7:20/M

3

Cynthia Degirolamo Sandy Hook CT

569

45

103

23:01

7:25/M

 
Top

Women 50 To 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Margaret Labiuk Victoria BC

226

52

38

20:35

6:38/M

2

Janis Grant Milford CT

12

55

101

22:56

7:24/M

3

Nancy Morrell Bethany CT

476

52

112

23:25

7:33/M

 
Top

Women 60 To 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Janet Voelpert Shelton CT

170

64

143

24:17

7:50/M

2

Carol Pastore North Haven CT

9

64

164

24:58

8:03/M

3

Karin Hamilton Old Lyme CT

187

60

275

28:15

9:07/M

 
Top

Women 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Monica Roche Fairfield CT

565

72

294

28:53

9:19/M

2

Patty Carton Stratford CT

73

73

417

33:34

10:50/M

3

Jeannette Cyr Kensington CT

77

77

536

47:29

15:19/M

 
Top

Women 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Betty Holroyd Wallingford CT

85

85

527

45:12

14:35/M

2

Betty Hutchinson Concord NH

1

91

550

56:00

18:04/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matt Klein Trumbull CT

399

17

1

16:05

5:11/M

 
 
Top

Men 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Azaan Dawson New Haven CT

660

8

32

20:25

6:35/M

2

Andrei Steinjann Oxford CT

559

12

88

22:37

7:18/M

3

Chris Le May South Windsor CT

506

12

138

24:10

7:48/M

 
Top

Men 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Travis Wooten Riverhead NY

291

15

6

17:42

5:43/M

2

Matthew Arovas Orange CT

88

14

19

19:37

6:20/M

3

Nick Zannis Milford CT

497

13

20

19:44

6:22/M

 
Top

Men 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dan McCabe Orange CT

389

17

3

17:09

5:32/M

2

Austin Baldour Sandy Hook CT

414

19

5

17:40

5:42/M

3

Greg Lynch Monroe CT

566

19

8

18:20

5:55/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David Ellis Milford CT

538

28

25

20:09

6:30/M

2

Mike Sok Torrington CT

386

28

34

20:28

6:36/M

3

Kyle Storck Trumbull CT

421

22

53

21:31

6:56/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matt Santillo New Haven CT

230

37

4

17:31

5:39/M

2

Andrew Goldsweig New Haven CT

629

30

16

19:26

6:16/M

3

Keith White Woodbridge CT

641

34

17

19:28

6:17/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bryce Lindamood Hamden CT

425

40

2

16:32

5:20/M

2

Wantuil Souza Bridgeport CT

449

44

7

18:00

5:48/M

3

David Ott Darien CT

443

48

9

18:45

6:03/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dennis Larney Seymour CT

543

50

12

19:04

6:09/M

2

Gary Heslin Plainville CT

594

56

13

19:08

6:10/M

3

Emad Haerizadeh Orange CT

5

58

15

19:18

6:14/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Stephenson Milford CT

67

63

62

21:50

7:03/M

2

Ron Rembaum Old Greenwich CT

18

66

69

21:57

7:05/M

3

John Courtmanche New Haven CT

293

69

73

22:13

7:10/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

James Piscotta Woodbridge CT

71

71

390

32:27

10:28/M

2

Jack Doyle Hamden CT

338

71

400

32:58

10:38/M

3

Donald Brombacker Wallingford CT

72

72

405

33:10

10:42/M

 
Top

Male 80 to 89

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bob Davidson Collinsville CT

82

82

395

32:37

10:31/M

2

Tony Medeiros Westerly RI

147

80

482

38:17

12:21/M

3

Herman Bershtein Hamden CT

86

85

547

53:41

17:19/M

 
Top

Male 90 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bill Tribou Granby CT

91

91

497

40:24

13:02/M

2

Don Osborne Branford CT

90

90

552

1:00:53

19:38/M


FITNESS WALK

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Deanna Imbro                      Ansonia  CT           200    54   F   *****  0-99      25:17   12:39/M             
       2    Erin Earley                       Orange  CT            376    12   F       1  0-99      27:24   13:42/M             
       3    Christopher Gallo                 Shelton  CT           592    28   M   *****  0-99      31:01   15:31/M             
       4    Robin Kudasik                     Woodbridge  CT        671    43   F       2  0-99      31:26   15:43/M             
       5    Alexa Kudasik                     Woodbridge  CT        670    4    F       3  0-99      31:30   15:45/M             
       6    Lisa Stackpole                    Orange  CT            455    49   F       4  0-99      31:43   15:52/M             
       7    Lynn Klein                        Milford  CT           542    42   F       5  0-99      32:56   16:28/M             
       8    Maria Annatone                    West Haven  CT        321    53   F       6  0-99      32:59   16:30/M             
       9    Susan Annatone                    West Haven  CT        320    50   F       7  0-99      33:00   16:30/M             
      10    Amy Peck                          West Haven  CT        319    45   F       8  0-99      33:04   16:32/M             
      11    Phylis Henson                     Orange  CT            199    66   F       9  0-99      33:39   16:50/M             
      12    John Henson                       Orange  CT            198    67   M       1  0-99      33:41   16:51/M             
      13    Justin Klein                      Milford  CT           541    15   M       2  0-99      36:33   18:17/M             
      14    Tom Earley                        Orange  CT            374    54   M       3  0-99      39:47   19:54/M             
      15    Brittany Smith                    Orange  CT            333    13   F      10  0-99      40:55   20:28/M             
      16    Georgia Smith                     Orange  CT            639    9    F      11  0-99      40:55   20:28/M             
      17    Laurie Arovas                     Orange  CT            214    44   F      12  0-99      41:07   20:34/M             
      18    Evan Arovas                       Orange  CT            215    10   M       4  0-99      41:19   20:40/M             
      19    Elaine Dyer                       Seymour  CT           339    33   F      13  0-99      41:19   20:40/M             
      20    David Backer                      Orange  CT            191    50   M       5  0-99      41:42   20:51/M             
      21    Sharon Backer                     Orange  CT            192    51   F      14  0-99      41:44   20:52/M             
      22    Julia Kimball                     New Haven  CT         621    33   F      15  0-99      42:45   21:23/M             
      23    Caitlin Earley                    Orange  CT            375    14   F      16  0-99      42:49   21:25/M             
      24    Olivia Smith                      Orange  CT            638    12   F      17  0-99      42:49   21:25/M             
      25    Ryan Chizmadiaq                   Orange  CT            372    13   M       6  0-99      44:47   22:24/M             
      26    Dylan Chizmadia                   Orange  CT            624    9    M       7  0-99      44:56   22:28/M             
      27    Betty Belko                       Orange  CT            589    47   F      18  0-99      46:42   23:21/M             
      28    Leslie Cavallaro                  New Haven  CT         208    42   F      19  0-99      46:55   23:28/M             
      29    Sharon Chaucer                    Milford  CT           380    63   F      20  0-99      47:21   23:41/M             
      30    Karen Meyer                       Shelton  CT           391    51   F      21  0-99      47:35   23:48/M             
      31    Lori Dana                         Milford  CT           625    50   F      22  0-99      47:44   23:52/M             
      32    Paul Clark                        Hamden  CT            410    57   M       8  0-99      47:49   23:55/M             
      33    Meredith Miller                   Orange  CT            364    13   F      23  0-99      48:29   24:15/M             
      34    Hal Stark                         Monroe  CT            398    61   M       9  0-99      50:03   25:02/M             
      35    Heather Kaufman                   Orange  CT            303    31   F      24  0-99      50:54   25:27/M             
      36    Barbara Kaufman                   Orange  CT            304    30   F      25  0-99      50:55   25:28/M             
      37    Wendy Bussom                      Binghamton  NY        201    56   F      26  0-99      52:18   26:09/M             
      38    Jillian Mc Cants                  Woodbridge  CT        518    17   F      27  0-99      52:21   26:11/M             
      39    Karen Thompson                    Derby  CT             496    49   F      28  0-99      53:15   26:38/M             
      40    Sharon Edwards                    Milford  CT           267    43   F      29  0-99      53:39   26:50/M             
      41    Sue Maher                         Orange  CT            197    50   F      30  0-99      54:32   27:16/M             
      42    Bob Maher                         Orange  CT            196    53   M      10  0-99      54:32   27:16/M             
      43    Dave Hadakizson                   Orange  CT            552    68   M      11  0-99      54:48   27:24/M             
      44    Kathy Davis                       Guilford  CT          473    63   F      31  0-99      54:48   27:24/M             
      45    Manseen Camera                    Orange  CT            553    65   F      32  0-99      55:06   27:33/M             
      46    Richmond Le                       Cheshire  CT          433    10   M      12  0-99      55:44   27:52/M             
      47    Robin Brunelle                    Cheshire  CT          434    46   F      33  0-99      55:44   27:52/M             
      48    Eileen Da Silva                   Torrington  CT        464    55   F      34  0-99      56:04   28:02/M             
      49    Ken Da Silva                      Torrington  CT        463    57   M      13  0-99      56:04   28:02/M             
      50    Ben Grasso                        Orange  CT            681    13   M      14  0-99      57:23   28:42/M             
      51    Kathy Healey                      Bethany  CT           550    67   F      35  0-99      57:28   28:44/M             
      52    Jack Healey                       Bethany  CT           551    68   M      15  0-99      57:29   28:45/M             
      53    Jake Grasso                       Orange  CT            685    15   M      16  0-99      57:45   28:53/M             
      54    John Grasso                       Orange  CT            682    44   M      17  0-99      57:45   28:53/M             
      55    Shannon Grasso                    Orange  CT            684    37   F      36  0-99      57:45   28:53/M             
      56    Barbara Brewster                  Orange  CT            540    39   F      37  0-99      58:09   29:05/M             
      57    Jaden Cartier                     Orange  CT            408    9    F      38  0-99      58:32   29:16/M             
      58    Laura Cartier                     Orange  CT            406    40   F      39  0-99      58:33   29:17/M             
      59    Sarah Cartier                     Orange  CT            407    11   F      40  0-99      58:34   29:17/M             
      60    Alicia Belanger                   Milford  CT           360    21   F      41  0-99      58:45   29:23/M             
      61    Joann Meehan                      Orange  CT            649    48   F      42  0-99      59:08   29:34/M             
      62    Katie Meehan                      Orange  CT            650    13   F      43  0-99      59:09   29:35/M             
      63    Sarah Hanke                       Stratford  CT         529    29   F      44  0-99      59:29   29:45/M             
      64    Lauren Chiplinsky                 Derby  CT             219    54   F      45  0-99      59:42   29:51/M             
      65    Jamie Longobardi                  Orange  CT            365    13   F      46  0-99      59:44   29:52/M             
      66    Paula Hiltz                       North Branford  CT    211    44   F      47  0-99      59:46   29:53/M             
      67    Julie Green                       North Branford  CT    213    7    F      48  0-99      59:47   29:54/M             
      68    Shannon Green                     North Branford  CT    212    6    F      49  0-99      59:48   29:54/M             
      69    Karen Richard                     Hamden  CT            282    52   F      50  0-99      59:50   29:55/M             
      70    Kathleen Miller                   Orange  CT            362    45   F      51  0-99      1:00:44   30:22/M             
      71    Paul Miller                       Orange  CT            361    47   M      18  0-99      1:00:44   30:22/M             
      72    Frank Chizmadia                   Milford  CT           371    68   M      19  0-99      1:02:11   31:06/M             
      73    Bill Chizmadia                    Orange  CT            373    41   M      20  0-99      1:02:12   31:06/M            

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com