Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ct/Feb11_Cupids_set1.shtml

Cupid's Chase - Hartford

Hartford, CT, February 11, 2012

[Age Groups ]

Overall Results

                                                                     
              		  Cupid's Chase Road Race                      
                            Hartford, CT USA
                          2/11/2012 - 11:00 AM
                        Weather: Partly Cloudy - 30'      
                   Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                        www.thelastmileracing.com
                   Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System 
                   email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                           Phone: 860-456-4451
================================================================================================
                     ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
  The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
   1    277 Jonathan Koscinski  M   1/12     1/70   M3034 Norman             OK   17:18.22   17:18.99  5:35 
   2    227 Lauren Sara         F   1/5      1/159  F1619 Stratford          CT   17:33.10   17:33.87  5:40 
   3     70 David Cilley        M   2/12     2/70   M3034 East Windsor       CT   18:36.59   18:37.37  6:00 
   4    268 Kevin Ruane         M   1/11     3/70   M2529 Hartford           CT   19:15.22   19:15.99  6:13 
   5    266 Elaina Martens      F   1/51     2/159  F2529 Agawam             MA   19:39.97   19:40.74  6:21 
   6    136 Megan Jaswell       F   1/8      3/159  F2024 Johnston           RI   19:50.37   19:51.14  6:24 
   7     51 Lisa Blaszko        F   1/18     4/159  F3034 Glastonbury        CT   20:30.72   20:31.49  6:37 
   8    211 Jason Ray           M   1/5      4/70   M-12  South Windsor      CT   20:45.51   20:49.23  6:43 
   9     52 Trent Blaszko       M   1/5      5/70   M1315 Glastonbury        CT   20:52.63   20:56.35  6:45 
  10     37 Liam Adams          M   1/1      6/70   M1619 Woodstock          CT   20:59.33   21:00.10  6:46 
  11     53 John Bogdanski      M   1/6      7/70   M5054 Glastonbury        CT   21:05.13   21:07.82  6:49 
  12    215 Chris Rioux         M   3/12     8/70   M3034 Fayetteville       NC   21:11.49   21:15.85  6:51 
  13    228 Larry Scafuri       M   2/11     9/70   M2529 Agawam             MA   21:26.18   21:29.54  6:56 
  14    128 Randy Holmeen       M   4/12    10/70   M3034 West Hartford      CT   21:37.59   21:40.88  6:59 
  15    220 William Rondini     M   2/6     11/70   M5054 Cobalt             CT   21:44.47   21:45.24  7:01 
  16    212 Melissa Reynolds    F   1/20     5/159  F3539 Wallingford        CT   22:07.01   22:07.78  7:08 
  17     88 Joseph Dimuccio     M   1/2     12/70   M2024 Hartford           CT   22:10.73   22:11.51  7:09 
  18    239 Tahl Smith-Rapaport M   5/12    13/70   M3034 West Hartford      CT   22:09.97   22:14.63  7:10 
  19     90 Julie Dragon        F   2/18     6/159  F3034 Somerville         MA   23:00.12   23:05.03  7:26 
  20    287 George Douglas      M   1/7     14/70   M4549 Avon               CT   23:15.91   23:16.69  7:30 
  21    238 Avi Smith-Rapaport  M   1/7     15/70   M3539 West Hartford      CT   23:16.82   23:21.21  7:32 
  22    183 Darrell Netto       M   1/4     16/70   M5559 Colchester         CT   23:37.89   23:40.36  7:38 
  23     60 Catherine Cabral    F   3/18     7/159  F3034 Bristol            CT   23:35.68   23:41.01  7:38 
  24    141 Brian Kennedy       M   3/6     17/70   M5054 Avon               CT   23:52.21   23:56.52  7:43 
  25    188 Derek O'Dowd        M   3/11    18/70   M2529 Clinton            CT   23:56.96   24:01.46  7:44 
  26     74 Lisa Corrigan       F   1/20     8/159  F4044 Pomfret            CT   23:59.35   24:08.29  7:47 
  27    187 Samantha Nyser      F   1/5      9/159  F1315 Bolton             CT   24:04.80   24:08.01  7:47 
  28    113 Carly Graber        F   2/51    10/159  F2529 Allentown          PA   24:03.15   24:09.99  7:47 
  29    177 Steven Moore        M   2/7     19/70   M4549 Glastonbury        CT   24:13.57   24:16.52  7:49 
  30    176 Shawn Moore         F   2/8     11/159  F2024 Enfield            CT   24:15.12   24:19.13  7:50 
  31    252 Mary Troy           F   3/51    12/159  F2529 Granby             CT   24:16.56   24:19.46  7:50 
  32    280 Audrey Cornigan     F   1/9     13/159  F-12  Pomfret            CT   24:11.65   24:21.18  7:51 
  33     83 Madison Dean        M   2/5     20/70   M1315 Woodstock          CT   24:21.37   24:31.83  7:54 
  34    278 Dave Jenkins        M   4/6     21/70   M5054 Berlin             CT   24:27.07   24:33.05  7:55 
  35    109 Marshall Gohn       M   3/5     22/70   M1315 Woodstock          CT   24:29.62   24:40.17  7:57 
  36    283 Michael Avicolli    M   6/12    23/70   M3034 New Britain        CT   24:36.89   24:40.32  7:57 
  37    229 Leah Seften         F   2/5     14/159  F1315 Bolton             CT   24:45.16   24:47.98  7:59 
  38     50 Kim Baker           F   1/8     15/159  F5054 Pittsfield         MA   24:44.16   24:54.85  8:02 
  39    271 Kathy Francois      F   2/8     16/159  F5054 Prospect           CT   24:53.77   24:56.46  8:02 
  40    281 Jordyn Woodland     F   2/9     17/159  F-12  Woodstock          CT   24:48.81   24:59.19  8:03 
  41    256 Sawyer Woodland     M   4/5     24/70   M1315 Woodstock          CT   24:58.95   24:58.95  8:03 
  42    209 Leah Randolph       F   3/9     18/159  F-12  Woodstock          CT   24:53.29   25:02.82  8:04 
  43    253 Domingos Vaz        M   4/11    25/70   M2529 Killingworth       CT   25:00.99   25:04.28  8:05 
  44    140 Karen Kelly         F   2/20    19/159  F3539 Rocky Hill         CT   25:00.82   25:05.25  8:05 
  45    157 Marissa Loscher     F   4/51    20/159  F2529 West Hartford      CT   25:01.75   25:07.51  8:06 
  46    235 Kendra Slack        F   3/20    21/159  F3539 Tolland            CT   25:00.72   25:09.63  8:06 
  47     99 Maura Feeney        F   5/51    22/159  F2529 Holyoke            MA   25:04.78   25:10.36  8:07 
  48    162 Alexandra Matteo    F   3/5     23/159  F1315 Tolland            CT   25:08.51   25:11.22  8:07 
  49     86 Cassandra Devaney   F   4/5     24/159  F1315 Tolland            CT   25:08.64   25:11.73  8:07 
  50    150 Carrie Laspada      F   4/20    25/159  F3539 West Hartford      CT   25:09.20   25:13.84  8:08 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  51    284 Susan McDowell      F   2/20    26/159  F4044 Woodstock          CT   25:08.22   25:18.12  8:09 
  52    139 Michael Kane        M   5/6     26/70   M5054 Shelton            CT   25:25.81   25:30.85  8:13 
  53    133 Michelle Huynh      F   2/5     27/159  F1619 West Hartford      CT   25:33.79   25:37.86  8:15 
  54    123 Hilary Hayden-Moryl F   4/18    28/159  F3034 Ware               MA   25:31.15   25:37.82  8:15 
  55    172 Caitlin McMahon     F   3/8     29/159  F2024 West Hartford      CT   25:42.88   25:48.99  8:19 
  56    127 Melissa Hogue       F   5/18    30/159  F3034 Enfield            CT   25:53.42   25:54.19  8:21 
  57     24 Nicholas Fucello    M   2/4     27/70   M5559 Kensington         CT   26:03.74   26:06.26  8:25 
  58    219 Deetta Roncone      F   6/51    31/159  F2529 Meriden            CT   26:14.17   26:17.85  8:28 
  59    111 Timothy Gondek      M   7/12    28/70   M3034 New Britain        CT   26:14.04   26:17.76  8:28 
  60     66 Christy Centeno     F   7/51    32/159  F2529 Avon               CT   26:20.10   26:25.49  8:31 
  61    152 Clifton Leonhardt   M   1/4     29/70   M6069 Farmington         CT   26:28.98   26:29.76  8:32 
  62    237 Nina Smith          F   5/20    33/159  F3539 Naugatuck          CT   26:21.26   26:31.37  8:33 
  63    190 Tom Orifice         M   3/7     30/70   M4549 Enfield            CT   26:29.64   26:34.96  8:34 
  64    269 Jessica Schools     F   8/51    34/159  F2529 Enfield            CT   26:24.32   26:34.49  8:34 
  65     85 Leigh Delbuono      F   3/20    35/159  F4044 Southington        CT   26:33.67   26:42.79  8:36 
  66    175 Tamara Montgomery   F   4/8     36/159  F2024 Colchester         CT   26:47.37   26:51.45  8:39 
  67     81 Sousa De            M   1/5     31/70   M4044 Wethersfield       CT   26:55.00   26:58.00  8:41 
  68    273 Colin Blasko        M   2/5     32/70   M-12  Glastonbury        CT   26:52.13   26:56.17  8:41 
  69    264 Samantha Klein      F   6/20    37/159  F3539 Middletown         CT   26:52.34   26:58.36  8:41 
  70    205 Harvey Potts        M   2/7     33/70   M3539 Waterbury          CT   26:52.73   26:59.15  8:42 
  71    210 James Ray           M   4/7     34/70   M4549 South Windsor      CT   26:55.78   27:00.23  8:42 
  72     64 Melanie Cavalieri   F   9/51    38/159  F2529 Southborough       MA   26:54.10   27:01.06  8:42 
  73    236 Maggie Sloan        F   5/8     39/159  F2024 West Hartford      CT   27:00.61   27:06.84  8:44 
  74     65 Michael Cavalieri   M   5/11    35/70   M2529 Southborough       MA   26:59.71   27:06.88  8:44 
  75    243 Debra Stroiney      F   6/18    40/159  F3034 East Windsor       CT   27:06.03   27:11.78  8:46 
  76    279 Eden Law            F   4/9     41/159  F-12  Woodstock          CT   27:02.74   27:12.61  8:46 
  77    282 Sophia Randolph     F   5/9     42/159  F-12  Woodstock          CT   27:04.57   27:14.19  8:46 
  78    232 Jacob Skor          M   3/5     36/70   M-12  Weston             CT   27:13.90   27:15.88  8:47 
  79    137 Jennifer Johnson    F  10/51    43/159  F2529 Easthampton        MA   27:12.58   27:18.71  8:48 
  80     45 Christine Bartus    F   7/20    44/159  F3539 West Hartford      CT   27:12.55   27:18.00  8:48 
  81    262 Sarah Adametz-Shine F  11/51    45/159  F2529 Meriden            CT   27:07.92   27:19.17  8:48 
  82     54 Molly Bohman        F   5/5     46/159  F1315 West Hartford      CT   27:15.89   27:20.01  8:48 
  83    168 Wendy McDonald      F   4/20    47/159  F4044 West Hartford      CT   27:14.17   27:19.29  8:48 
  84     98 John Farrell        M   8/12    37/70   M3034 Hartford           CT   27:14.87   27:24.34  8:50 
  85     30 Orisha Crooms       F   5/20    48/159  F4044 Windsor            CT   27:22.15   27:27.50  8:51 
  86    263 Jacqueline Davidson F   6/20    49/159  F4044 Avon               CT   27:33.65   27:34.43  8:53 
  87     36 Marilyn Salas       F   6/8     50/159  F2024 West Hartford      CT   27:27.13   27:37.66  8:54 
  88    191 Brian Parker        M   6/11    38/70   M2529 West Hartford      CT   27:25.41   27:41.61  8:55 
  89    153 Aubrey Levesque     F  12/51    51/159  F2529 East Hartford      CT   27:34.95   27:43.21  8:56 
  90    270 Alit Bedik          F   7/18    52/159  F3034 Bolton             CT   27:40.81   27:49.60  8:58 
  91     49 Mary Bishop         F   8/18    53/159  F3034 Enfield            CT   27:44.80   27:58.32  9:01 
  92    178 Shana Motherway     F   7/20    54/159  F4044 Suffield           CT   27:57.77   28:06.52  9:03 
  93    170 Andrew McGrath      M   9/12    39/70   M3034 Manchester         CT   28:06.59   28:10.40  9:05 
  94     78 Aaron Czarnecki     M  10/12    40/70   M3034 Stonington         CT   28:05.32   28:12.74  9:05 
  95     16 Noelle Karnolt      F  13/51    55/159  F2529 Manchester         CT   28:03.86   28:16.07  9:06 
  96    249 Apostoles Theodosop M  11/12    41/70   M3034 Portland           CT   28:12.65   28:20.75  9:08 
  97    114 Evynne Graveline    F  14/51    56/159  F2529 Prospect           CT   28:14.61   28:28.85  9:11 
  98     47 Amy Dunn            F   1/12    57/159  F4549 Pittsfield         MA   28:20.51   28:31.50  9:11 
  99    261 Beth Zellen         F   8/20    58/159  F3539 New York           NY   28:14.86   28:31.69  9:11 
 100     95 Patrick Etter       M   5/5     42/70   M1315 Southington        CT   28:21.20   28:32.61  9:12 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
 101    194 Carolyn Pearson     F   3/5     59/159  F1619 Storrs             CT   28:28.64   28:35.19  9:13 
 102    151 Jacob Lavitt        M   4/5     43/70   M-12  Woodstock          CT   28:26.37   28:37.17  9:13 
 103    298 John Laspada        M   3/7     44/70   M3539 W Hartford         CT   28:33.68   28:38.81  9:14 
 104     61 John Calabrese      M   7/11    45/70   M2529 Newington          CT   28:27.36   28:41.67  9:15 
 105     93 John Etter          M   2/5     46/70   M4044 Southington        CT   28:32.70   28:44.08  9:15 
 106    134 Michelle Irizarry   F  15/51    60/159  F2529 Clinton            CT   28:42.38   28:46.35  9:16 
 107    184 Brian Nolan         M   4/7     47/70   M3539 Hamden             CT   28:38.75   28:47.98  9:17 
 108    185 Krista Nolan        F   9/18    61/159  F3034 Hamden             CT   28:39.57   28:48.13  9:17 
 109    104 Crystal Fraser      F  16/51    62/159  F2529 Hartford           CT   28:42.62   28:49.01  9:17 
 110      5 Danielle Cyr        F  17/51    63/159  F2529 Newington          CT   28:44.61   28:49.08  9:17 
 111     35 Bob Davidson        M   3/5     48/70   M4044 Marlborough        CT   28:46.81   28:53.86  9:19 
 112     10 Daniel Daloia       F   6/9     64/159  F-12  Wolcott            CT   28:50.03   28:58.43  9:20 
 113    241 Jeff Sobon          M  12/12    49/70   M3034 Prospect           CT   28:46.18   29:00.88  9:21 
 114    142 Joanna Kornafel     F  10/18    65/159  F3034 West Hartford      CT   28:53.99   29:02.17  9:21 
 115     13 Yvonne Keegan       F   8/20    66/159  F4044 Oakdale            CT   29:20.17   29:28.08  9:30 
 116    149 Erika Lapish        F   9/20    67/159  F3539 Birmingham         MI   29:19.34   29:28.55  9:30 
 117    119 Jodi Hagen          F   9/20    68/159  F4044 Milford            CT   29:20.83   29:30.27  9:30 
 118    292 Chuck Buder         M   8/11    50/70   M2529 Windsor            CT   29:30.08   29:41.60  9:34 
 119     46 Crispina Ffrench    F   2/12    69/159  F4549 Pittsfield         MA   29:40.94   29:52.38  9:37 
 120    138 Dawn Kane           F   3/12    70/159  F4549 Shelton            CT   29:46.15   29:56.44  9:39 
 121     12 David Marcial       M   3/4     51/70   M5559 Columbia           CT   29:59.81   30:02.58  9:41 
 122    165 Neil McCarthy       M   5/7     52/70   M3539 Berlin             CT   29:47.20   30:02.53  9:41 
 123     29 Kathleen Donnelly   F  10/20    71/159  F3539 East Hampton       CT   29:50.00   30:03.21  9:41 
 124     48 Richard Zbrozek     M   2/4     53/70   M6069 Berlin             CT   30:01.67   30:04.26  9:41 
 125    286 Marguerite Rose     F   1/3     72/159  F5559 Hartford           CT   29:54.61   30:04.93  9:41 
 126    161 Alex Markiewicz     F  18/51    73/159  F2529 Easthampton        MA   29:57.94   30:11.30  9:43 
 127    129 Khannie Homsombath  F  10/20    74/159  F4044 East Hartford      CT   30:10.81   30:11.58  9:44 
 128     57 Natalia Brehm       F  19/51    75/159  F2529 West Hartford      CT   29:57.67   30:13.06  9:44 
 129    110 Ashley Gomes        F  20/51    76/159  F2529 New London         CT   30:15.22   30:17.33  9:45 
 130     11 Mary Marcial        F   3/8     77/159  F5054 Columbia           CT   30:16.36   30:19.58  9:46 
 131     82 Amy Dean            F  11/20    78/159  F3539 Clinton            CT   30:09.57   30:24.61  9:48 
 132    122 Katherine Hamilton  F  21/51    79/159  F2529 Rocky Hill `       CT   30:31.52   30:39.08  9:52 
 133    115 Amy Green           F  12/20    80/159  F3539 East Hampton       CT   30:32.22   30:39.99  9:53 
 134    300 Mary O'Connor       F   7/9     81/159  F-12  W Hartford         CT   30:38.00   30:42.99  9:54 
 135     87 Cassandra Dilorenzo F  22/51    82/159  F2529 Suffield           CT   30:39.18   30:46.24  9:55 
 136    226 Jennifer Saccoccio  F  23/51    83/159  F2529 Suffield           CT   30:41.08   30:47.95  9:55 
 137    257 Denise Wyckoff      F   4/12    84/159  F4549 Stratford          CT   30:40.98   30:49.92  9:56 
 138    145 Jason Kruzyk        M   6/7     54/70   M3539 West Hartford      CT   30:34.60   30:53.76  9:57 
 139      8 M Maloney           F  13/20    85/159  F3539 Colchester         CT   30:53.64   31:03.32 10:00 
 140    251 Malori Trippodo     F  24/51    86/159  F2529 West Suffield      CT   31:07.03   31:17.81 10:05 
 141    285 Aghieszka Nalepa    F  11/18    87/159  F3034 Bristol            CT   31:17.51   31:20.23 10:06 
 142     79 Karen Danis         F   5/12    88/159  F4549 East Lyme          CT   31:13.85   31:27.47 10:08 
 143    195 Janice Perkins      F   2/3     89/159  F5559 Farmington         CT   31:17.98   31:29.02 10:09 
 144    244 Jennifer Tan        F  25/51    90/159  F2529 Manchester         CT   31:24.55   31:31.96 10:09 
 145     58 George Burnett      M   5/7     55/70   M4549 West Hartford      CT   31:15.71   31:33.80 10:10 
 146    107 Janet Garcia        F   4/8     91/159  F5054 Westfield          MA   31:25.29   31:35.64 10:11 
 147     23 Isel Liunoras       F  12/18    92/159  F3034 Vernon             CT   31:32.52   31:45.57 10:14 
 148    100 John Ferrero        M   6/7     56/70   M4549 Middlefield        CT   31:48.89   31:57.39 10:18 
 149    214 Seth Richtsmeier    M   9/11    57/70   M2529 Easthampton        MA   31:54.36   32:00.48 10:19 
 150    106 Danielle Gallagher  F  26/51    93/159  F2529 Windsor Locks      CT   31:55.15   32:02.23 10:19 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
 151     14 John Keegan         M   4/5     58/70   M4044 Oakdale            CT   32:00.58   32:08.79 10:21 
 152    276 Malcolm McCulloch   M   4/4     59/70   M5559 Hartford           CT   31:55.98   32:10.38 10:22 
 153    208 David Ramadei       M   2/2     60/70   M2024 Enfield            CT   32:12.49   32:21.27 10:25 
 154    267 Caitlyn Allen       F  14/20    94/159  F3539 Danbury            CT   32:19.85   32:35.09 10:30 
 155     27 Liz Kavanah         F   3/3     95/159  F5559 Farmington         CT   32:26.91   32:39.75 10:31 
 156    155 Jackie Longworth    F   4/5     96/159  F1619 Meriden            CT   32:39.64   32:44.20 10:33 
 157    116 Janet Grezlik       F  27/51    97/159  F2529 Houston            TX   32:41.96   32:55.25 10:36 
 158    117 Monica Grezlik      F  13/18    98/159  F3034 Plainville         CT   32:44.33   32:58.01 10:37 
 159     62 Veronica Carlino    F  28/51    99/159  F2529 Stoneham           MA   32:47.49   33:00.08 10:38 
 160    169 Erin McFadzen       F  29/51   100/159  F2529 New York           NY   32:47.41   33:00.01 10:38 
 161     43 Elizabeth Bannon    F  30/51   101/159  F2529 Hartford           CT   32:47.85   33:00.11 10:38 
 162    246 Bonnie Tautkus      F  11/20   102/159  F4044 Ellington          CT   33:15.13   33:24.69 10:46 
 163    204 Jennifer Plourde    F  15/20   103/159  F3539 Ellington          CT   33:15.69   33:25.31 10:46 
 164    201 Julia Pistell       F  31/51   104/159  F2529 Hartford           CT   33:15.35   33:28.97 10:47 
 165    143 Natalie Kowalczyk   F  32/51   105/159  F2529 Glastonbury        CT   33:26.73   33:33.99 10:49 
 166     34 Merriah Currao      F  33/51   106/159  F2529 Bristol            CT   33:20.37   33:37.76 10:50 
 167     32 William Currao      M   3/4     61/70   M6069 Southington        CT   33:19.73   33:37.68 10:50 
 168     31 Rachael Currao      F  14/18   107/159  F3034 New York           NY   33:21.36   33:38.81 10:50 
 169      7 Kim Previti         F   6/12   108/159  F4549 Colchester         CT   33:29.68   33:39.64 10:51 
 170      3 Suzie Cunningham    F  15/18   109/159  F3034 Plantsville        CT   33:37.49   33:42.30 10:51 
 171    206 Karen Prema         F  34/51   110/159  F2529 Wallingford        CT   33:45.99   33:52.58 10:55 
 172     25 Susan Lynch         F   7/12   111/159  F4549 Middletown         CT   33:46.69   34:00.01 10:57 
 173    290 Kenneth Burns       M   1/1     62/70   M0099 W Hartford         CT   34:10.36   34:18.31 11:03 
 174    291 Celeste Polley      F   5/8    112/159  F5054 W Hartford         CT   34:10.41   34:18.38 11:03 
 175     28 Kendra Norup        F   7/8    113/159  F2024 North Haven        CT   34:19.13   34:32.31 11:08 
 176    124 Jessica Hennigan    F  35/51   114/159  F2529 Manchester         CT   34:36.21   34:48.59 11:13 
 177    254 Kaylan Vazquez      F  36/51   115/159  F2529 Shutesbury         MA   35:00.21   35:09.81 11:20 
 178     71 Jennifer Collins    F  16/20   116/159  F3539 Ridgefield         CT   35:03.40   35:20.36 11:23 
 179    105 Patrick Fulton      M   5/5     63/70   M4044 East Lyme          CT   35:20.95   35:34.57 11:28 
 180    160 Laura MacGougan     F  37/51   117/159  F2529 West Hartford      CT   35:19.90   35:36.38 11:28 
 181    225 Carleen Rothert     F  12/20   118/159  F4044 Durham             CT   35:45.74   35:54.02 11:34 
 182    101 Nancy Ferrero       F  13/20   119/159  F4044 Middlefield        CT   35:48.51   35:57.27 11:35 
 183    118 David Guy           M   7/7     64/70   M4549 East Hartford      CT   35:54.73   36:02.46 11:37 
 184     38 Barbara Salonia     F   6/8    120/159  F5054 Berlin             CT   35:52.51   36:05.15 11:37 
 185    240 Carrie Snyder       F  14/20   121/159  F4044 North Adams        MA   35:55.52   36:08.19 11:38 
 186     18 Jennifer Jutte      F  38/51   122/159  F2529 Holyokr            MA   35:55.51   36:08.87 11:39 
 187    154 Caiti Levin         F   8/9    123/159  F-12  Weston             CT   36:20.24   36:21.01 11:42 
 188    265 Daniel Karnolt      M  10/11    65/70   M2529 Tolland            CT   36:36.42   36:36.42 11:47 
 189    222 Alexandra Karnolt   F  39/51   124/159  F2529 Tolland            CT   36:26.90   36:38.67 11:48 
 190     22 Jennifer Berry      F   8/8    125/159  F2024 Chicopee           MA   36:25.24   36:39.28 11:48 
 191    289 Helene Lefkowitz    F   8/12   126/159  F4549                         36:51.58   36:56.98 11:54 
 192    288 Elin Katz           F   9/12   127/159  F4549 W Hartford         CT   36:51.47   36:57.00 11:54 
 193    173 Lori Merchant       F  10/12   128/159  F4549 Colchester         CT   36:53.42   37:01.13 11:55 
 194    274 Jenny Bataguas      F  17/20   129/159  F3539 Middletown         CT   36:51.37   37:03.17 11:56 
 195    196 Danielle Peters     F  16/18   130/159  F3034 Bristol            CT   36:50.57   37:03.12 11:56 
 196    275 Joe Bataguas        M   7/7     66/70   M3539 Middletown         CT   36:53.80   37:05.71 11:57 
 197    146 Dawn Landino        F  15/20   131/159  F4044 Plainville         CT   36:53.16   37:05.42 11:57 
 198    197 Michelle Peters     F  16/20   132/159  F4044 Bristol            CT   36:54.39   37:06.61 11:57 
 199    293 Emma Richard        F  40/51   133/159  F2529 Bloomfield         CT   37:34.22   37:45.47 12:10 
 200    135 Mickivon Ivester    F  11/12   134/159  F4549 Wtby               CT   38:01.24   38:06.98 12:17 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
 201    231 Kristin Silva       F  41/51   135/159  F2529 Enfield            CT   38:10.02   38:20.10 12:21 
 202     19 Joanne McCormick    F  42/51   136/159  F2529 Springfield        MA   38:29.08   38:41.87 12:28 
 203    164 Laura McCarthy      F  17/18   137/159  F3034 Berlin             CT   39:04.42   39:20.48 12:40 
 204     21 Emily Cole          F  43/51   138/159  F2529 Middletown         CT   39:03.29   39:21.11 12:40 
 205     20 Stasia Iwanski      F  44/51   139/159  F2529 Middletown         CT   39:25.23   39:40.63 12:47 
 206     33 Doris Chiaro        F   7/8    140/159  F5054 Berlin             CT   39:30.37   39:42.68 12:47 
 207    233 Jen Skor            F  18/20   141/159  F3539 Weston             CT   39:45.58   39:48.78 12:49 
 208    202 Carla Plakias       F  17/20   142/159  F4044 Southwick          MA   39:33.85   39:48.58 12:49 
 209    203 Gerard Plourde      M   6/6     67/70   M5054 Terryville         CT   39:42.85   39:57.00 12:52 
 210    126 Jennifer Hoang      F  45/51   143/159  F2529 Terryville         CT   39:42.67   39:56.62 12:52 
 211    221 Lisa Roshkind       F  12/12   144/159  F4549 Shelton            CT   39:43.15   40:00.56 12:53 
 212     75 Arthur Cote         M  11/11    68/70   M2529 Enfield            CT   39:51.53   40:06.39 12:55 
 213    223 Megan Ross          F  19/20   145/159  F3539 Vernon             CT   40:12.84   40:22.25 13:00 
 214    250 Carli Trippodo      F  46/51   146/159  F2529 West Suffield      CT   41:01.69   41:11.45 13:16 
 215     94 Mary Etter          F  18/20   147/159  F4044 Southington        CT   41:20.53   41:31.70 13:22 
 216     92 Elizabeth Etter     F   9/9    148/159  F-12  Southington        CT   41:20.41   41:31.57 13:22 
 217     96 Antonette Fairbanks F   8/8    149/159  F5054 Hampton            CT   41:33.46   41:41.20 13:26 
 218     55 Ashley Brehm        F  47/51   150/159  F2529 West Hartford      CT   41:26.60   41:42.67 13:26 
 219    112 Jennifer Goodwin    F  19/20   151/159  F4044 Manchester         CT   42:53.77   43:07.52 13:53 
 220    180 Kate Mullen         F  48/51   152/159  F2529 Arlington          MA   42:51.06   43:09.15 13:54 
 221    272 Jim Mullen          M   4/4     69/70   M6069 Mountain Top       PA   42:54.40   43:12.73 13:55 
 222    192 Caitlyn Paul        F   5/5    153/159  F1619 Ashford            CT   45:07.93   45:27.51 14:38 
 223    193 Mary Paul           F  20/20   154/159  F4044 Ashford            CT   45:07.25   45:26.93 14:38 
 224     15 Kelli Locke         F  18/18   155/159  F3034 East Hartford      CT   46:07.19   46:13.00 14:53 
 225    294 Jennifer Laptew     F  49/51   156/159  F2529 Hartford           CT   46:24.32   46:41.25 15:02 
 226     89 Santos Dos          F  50/51   157/159  F2529 Rocky Hill         CT   46:48.67   47:08.70 15:11 
 227    179 Elizabeth Mullen    F  51/51   158/159  F2529 Hartford           CT   46:48.98   47:08.54 15:11 
 228     76 Stephanie Cotsonas  F  20/20   159/159  F3539 North Granby       CT   47:11.09   47:25.50 15:16 
 229     77 Terence Cotsonas    M   5/5     70/70   M-12  North Granby       CT   47:11.39   47:25.65 15:16    2/11/2012 12:31PM