Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ct/Aug9_Xtreme_set1.shtml

Xtreme Scramble #2 5K

Hartford, CT, August 9, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Complete Results

                            XTREME SCRAMBLE #2
           HARTFORD, CT     THURSDAY, AUGUST 9, 2012     6:00 PM
Place No.   Name                Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1346 Dhahran Velazquez   15   1/156  M   1/8    M1519  NEW BRITAIN     CT   17:17  5:34 
    2   991 Alex Dunn           23   2/156  M   1/21   M2024  STAMFORD        CT   17:27  5:37 
    3  1344 Devin Nelson        16   3/156  M   2/8    M1519  BLOOMFIELD      CT   17:46  5:44 
    4  1391 Brian Colonnese     25   4/156  M   1/22   M2529  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   17:48  5:44 
    5  1401 Kevin Vallez        44   5/156  M   1/13   M4044  ELLINGTON       CT   17:52  5:46 
    6  1420 Patrick McCue       43   6/156  M   2/13   M4044  CANTON          CT   18:57  6:06 
    7  1345 Kevin Rivera        15   7/156  M   3/8    M1519  EAST HARTFORD   CT   19:01  6:07 
    8  1124 Tony Marino         24   8/156  M   2/21   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   19:04  6:08 
    9  1095 Brian Lafontaine    34   9/156  M   1/19   M3034  THOMASTON       CT   19:32  6:18 
   10   935 Todd Busha          32  10/156  M   2/19   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   19:38  6:20 
   11   960 Mike Corley         23  11/156  M   3/21   M2024  EAST HARTLAND   CT   19:39  6:20 
   12  1213 Scott Schmeling     21  12/156  M   4/21   M2024  ROCKFORD        IL   19:40  6:20 
   13  1189 Connor Rafferty     24  13/156  M   5/21   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   19:44  6:21 
   14  1347 Philip Cruz         15  14/156  M   4/8    M1519  HARTFORD        CT   19:55  6:25 
   15  1398 Dan Watson          22  15/156  M   6/21   M2024  NEW MILFORD     CT   19:58  6:26 
   16  1400 Michael Cenci       42  16/156  M   3/13   M4044  UNIONVILLE      CT   19:58  6:26 
   17  1394 Matt Warren         25  17/156  M   2/22   M2529  WINDSOR         CT   19:59  6:26 
   18  1295 Kevin Martin        37  18/156  M   1/14   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   20:41  6:40 
   19   910 Justin Bair         29  19/156  M   3/22   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   20:44  6:41 
   20  1186 Paul Potamianos     49  20/156  M   1/12   M4549  ELLINGTON       CT   20:52  6:43 
   21  1348 Dan Dryburgh        21  21/156  M   7/21   M2024  ELLINGTON       CT   20:57  6:45 
   22  1416 Matt Scoville       17  22/156  M   5/8    M1519  TORRINGTON      CT   20:59  6:46 
   23  1197 Michael Rickaby     55  23/156  M   1/8    M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT   21:16  6:51 
   24  1315 Erik Jarboe         33  24/156  M   3/19   M3034  HADDAM          CT   21:18  6:52 
   25   979 Jeffrey Dexter      24  25/156  M   8/21   M2024  STAFFORD SPRING CT   21:19  6:52 
   26  1263 Daniel Vollinger    30  26/156  M   4/19   M3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   21:29  6:55 
   27   917 Patrick Bergamo     20  27/156  M   9/21   M2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:51  7:02 
   28  1085 Wendy Ku            32   1/204  F   1/29   F3034  FARMINGTON      CT   21:52  7:03 
   29  1116 Scott Luke          43  28/156  M   4/13   M4044  ENFIELD         CT   21:54  7:03 
   30  1276 Erika Wisniewski    38   2/204  F   1/24   F3539  FARMINGTON      CT   22:00  7:05 
   31  1413 Brandon Thies       29  29/156  M   4/22   M2529  BRISTOL         CT   22:05  7:07 
   32  1350 Andrew Zyrek        44  30/156  M   5/13   M4044  MANCHESTER      CT   22:06  7:07 
   33  1020 Chris Gillette      38  31/156  M   2/14   M3539  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   22:15  7:10 
   34  1193 Kelly Reese         39   3/204  F   2/24   F3539  EAST GRANBY     CT   22:16  7:10 
   35   932 Patricia Budil      37   4/204  F   3/24   F3539  SIMSBURY        CT   22:16  7:10 
   36  1332 Elizabeth Preysner  21   5/204  F   1/27   F2024  WETHERSFIELD    CT   22:22  7:12 
   37  1411 Dariusz Kot         34  32/156  M   5/19   M3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   22:24  7:13 
   38  1167 Jeff Onderdonk      24  33/156  M  10/21   M2024  NEW LONDON      CT   22:43  7:19 
   39  1306 Dustin Chasse       24  34/156  M  11/21   M2024  PLAINVILLE      CT   22:51  7:21 
   40  1217 Anthony Scotti III  45  35/156  M   2/12   M4549  BRISTOL         CT   22:52  7:22 
   41  1422 Jackie Piecuch      23   6/204  F   2/27   F2024  EAST AMHERST    NY   22:53  7:22 
   42  1377 Kristina O'Brien    32   7/204  F   2/29   F3034  ENFIELD         CT   22:55  7:23 
   43  1376 Jay Lafontaine      26  36/156  M   5/22   M2529  THOMASTON       CT   23:01  7:25 
   44  1299 Stan Valencis       48  37/156  M   3/12   M4549  FARMINGTON      CT   23:03  7:26 
   45  1110 Sarah Lipp          29   8/204  F   1/47   F2529  BRANFORD        CT   23:07  7:27 
   46   968 Martin D'Eramo      38  38/156  M   3/14   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:07  7:27 
   47  1050 Tony Hollister      65  39/156  M   1/2    M6569  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:10  7:28 
   48  1361 Joan Makowski       47   9/204  F   1/8    F4549  WEST HARTLAND   CT   23:11  7:28 
   49  1434 Steve Martin        52  40/156  M   1/13   M5054  ROCKY HILL      CT   23:12  7:28 
   50  1134 Drew McCusker       25  41/156  M   1/17   CLYDE  SOUTH LYME      CT   23:22  7:31 
   51   978 Chris Deneen        51  42/156  M   2/13   M5054  WINDSOR         CT   23:27  7:33 
   52  1417 Jackie Scoville     50  10/204  F   1/6    F5054  TORRINGTON      CT   23:31  7:34 
   53  1061 Jonathon Jasak      33  43/156  M   6/19   M3034  LONGMEADOW      MA   23:47  7:40 
   54   943 Stephen Carrier     29  44/156  M   6/22   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:53  7:41 
   55  1224 Jonathan Sills      30  45/156  M   7/19   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:54  7:42 
   56  1292 Chris Lagassey      30  46/156  M   8/19   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT   23:58  7:43 
   57  1078 Karen Kelly         35  11/204  F   4/24   F3539  ROCKY HILL      CT   24:06  7:46 
   58  1181 Wojciech Piechota   27  47/156  M   7/22   M2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   24:06  7:46 
   59  1097 Howard Lamson       51  48/156  M   3/13   M5054  BARKHAMSTED     CT   24:10  7:47 
   60   923 Deborah Boucher     42  12/204  F   1/21   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:11  7:47 
   61  1257 Daniel Turcotte     24  49/156  M  12/21   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   24:14  7:48 
   62  1379 Steven Lascheuer    45  50/156  M   4/12   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:18  7:50 
   63  1262 Kerry Verdecchia    30  13/204  F   3/29   F3034  MERIDEN         CT   24:23  7:51 
   64  1289 Jed Goski           32  51/156  M   2/17   CLYDE  SOUTHINGTON     CT   24:25  7:52 
   65  1156 Christopher Neeb    30  52/156  M   9/19   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT   24:27  7:52 
   66  1137 Cara McGowan        36  14/204  F   5/24   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:30  7:54 
   67  1089 Heather Labbe       42  15/204  F   2/21   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   24:31  7:54 
   68  1128 Christina Martinell 27  16/204  F   2/47   F2529  HARWINTON       CT   24:31  7:54 
   69  1385 Michael Roccanti    57  53/156  M   2/8    M5559  SUFFIELD        CT   24:31  7:54 
   70   905 Heather Aselton     39  17/204  F   6/24   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:32  7:54 
   71  1040 Lisa Heller         16  18/204  F   1/11   F1519  SIMSBURY        CT   24:34  7:55 
   72  1082 Miroslaw Kot        35  54/156  M   4/14   M3539  KENSINGTON      CT   24:35  7:55 
   73  1041 Wendy Heller        45  19/204  F   2/8    F4549  SIMSBURY        CT   24:36  7:55 
   74  1106 Linda Lentini       45  20/204  F   3/8    F4549  PLAINVILLE      CT   24:37  7:56 
   75   990 Kelly Dubois        31  21/204  F   4/29   F3034  FARMINGTON      CT   24:37  7:56 
   76  1437 Kyle Farringer      24  55/156  M  13/21   M2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT   24:40  7:57 
   77  1255 Vinny Tomasello     15  56/156  M   6/8    M1519  ANDOVER         CT   24:45  7:58 
   78  1432 Hannah McCallum     20  22/204  F   3/27   F2024  WORCESTER       MA   24:47  7:59 
   79  1433 Matthew Rendos      23  57/156  M  14/21   M2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT   24:48  7:59 
   80  1441 Tim Larson          53  58/156  M   4/13   M5054  ??                   24:49  8:00 
   81  1028 Katy Guidone        42  23/204  F   3/21   F4044  PLANTSVILLE     CT   24:51  8:00 
   82  1250 Nicole Tateosian    37  24/204  F   7/24   F3539  ARLINGTON       MA   24:54  8:01 
   83  1145 Kaitlin Miller      28  25/204  F   3/47   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   24:57  8:02 
   84   951 Dan Ciccarillo      64  59/156  M   1/2    M6064  NEW BRITAIN     CT   25:09  8:06 
   85   928 Robert Britton      31  60/156  M  10/19   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:10  8:06 
   86  1336 Chris Sudac         29  61/156  M   8/22   M2529  MERIDEN         CT   25:10  8:06 
   87  1366 Matthew Clinton     28  62/156  M   9/22   M2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   25:11  8:07 
   88  1408 Jeff Mita           45  63/156  M   5/12   M4549  UNIONVILLE      CT   25:17  8:09 
   89   918 William Bergamo     50  64/156  M   5/13   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:23  8:10 
   90  1353 Jonathan Housum     48  65/156  M   6/12   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:26  8:11 
   91  1114 Ryan Lopez          27  66/156  M   3/17   CLYDE  WOLCOTT         CT   25:27  8:12 
   92  1044 Wanda Hodsen        41  26/204  F   4/21   F4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT   25:29  8:12 
   93  1421 Freddie Klies       23  67/156  M  15/21   M2024  WOLCOTT         CT   25:38  8:15 
   94   945 Bryan Cassidy       29  68/156  M  10/22   M2529  BRISTOL         CT   25:38  8:15 
   95  1358 Donald Richey       51  69/156  M   6/13   M5054  CROMWELL        CT   25:41  8:16 
   96  1402 Jeff Mullaly        55  70/156  M   3/8    M5559  MIDDLETOWN      CT   25:44  8:17 
   97  1351 Elizabeth Mastrio   15  27/204  F   2/11   F1519  WILBRAHAM       MA   25:51  8:20 
   98  1016 Katlyn Gerrish      21  28/204  F   4/27   F2024  NORTH STONINGTO CT   25:52  8:20 
   99  1091 Jennifer Lacoske    32  29/204  F   5/29   F3034  MILFORD         CT   25:58  8:22 
  100  1218 Robert Seeds        51  71/156  M   7/13   M5054  TERRYVILLE      CT   25:59  8:22 
  101   969 Allison Daub        24  30/204  F   5/27   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:59  8:22 
  102  1121 Brad Magyar         44  72/156  M   6/13   M4044  ENFIELD         CT   26:01  8:23 
  103  1017 Laura Gezelman      33  31/204  F   6/29   F3034  BRISTOL         CT   26:03  8:23 
  104   976 Chris Deluca        34  73/156  M  11/19   M3034  HARTFORD        CT   26:03  8:24 
  105   924 Ray Bouffard        49  74/156  M   7/12   M4549  MIDDLETOWN      CT   26:17  8:28 
  106  1243 Dave Sullivan       48  75/156  M   8/12   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   26:18  8:28 
  107  1415 Tom Scoville        51  76/156  M   8/13   M5054  TORRINGTON      CT   26:20  8:29 
  108  1112 Pam Lonsdale        57  32/204  F   1/6    F5559  VERNON          CT   26:25  8:31 
  109   998 Amanda Fisher       25  33/204  F   4/47   F2529  GRISWOLD        CT   26:32  8:33 
  110  1012 Lauren Futtner      17  34/204  F   3/11   F1519  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   26:35  8:34 
  111   995 Jaclyn Ferro        28  35/204  F   5/47   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   26:39  8:35 
  112  1426 Katie O'Gorman      26  36/204  F   1/13   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:41  8:35 
  113  1231 Ray Soli            35  77/156  M   5/14   M3539  PLAINVILLE      CT   26:41  8:36 
  114  1359 Keith McCool        50  78/156  M   9/13   M5054  TERRYVILLE      CT   26:42  8:36 
  115  1219 Sharlene Seidman    41  37/204  F   5/21   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:43  8:36 
  116  1180 Mike Picco          66  79/156  M   2/2    M6569  WOLCOTT         CT   26:46  8:37 
  117  1395 Maryanne Magnier    16  38/204  F   4/11   F1519  SPRINGFIELD     MA   26:48  8:38 
  118   970 Donna Davis         51  39/204  F   2/6    F5054  WINDSOR         CT   26:48  8:38 
  119  1148 Stephanie Miskell   24  40/204  F   6/27   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   26:50  8:39 
  120  1067 Ali Johnson         39  41/204  F   8/24   F3539  LAKEVILLE       CT   26:51  8:39 
  121  1341 Grace Murray        15  42/204  F   5/11   F1519  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:51  8:39 
  122  1425 Juliana Gordin      29  43/204  F   6/47   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   26:52  8:39 
  123  1086 Lori Kupec          41  44/204  F   6/21   F4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT   26:53  8:39 
  124  1439 Matthew Lund        15  80/156  M   7/8    M1519  COLCHESTER      CT   26:53  8:40 
  125  1438 Priya Swyden        15  45/204  F   6/11   F1519  COLCHESTER      CT   26:54  8:40 
  126  1317 Tom Levesque        41  81/156  M   7/13   M4044  BRISTOL         CT   26:54  8:40 
  127  1326 Melanie Newton      16  46/204  F   7/11   F1519  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:56  8:40 
  128  1288 David Fusfeld       36  82/156  M   6/14   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   26:58  8:41 
  129  1009 Carolyn Freer       32  47/204  F   7/29   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:59  8:41 
  130  1098 Pamela Lamson       49  48/204  F   4/8    F4549  BARKHAMSTED     CT   27:00  8:42 
  131  1349 David Labbadia      37  83/156  M   4/17   CLYDE  PORTLAND        CT   27:02  8:42 
  132  1396 Lilia Shea          15  49/204  F   8/11   F1519  ELLINGTON       CT   27:04  8:43 
  133   981 Lili Dickey         15  50/204  F   9/11   F1519  WESTBROOK       CT   27:04  8:43 
  134   985 Lisa Dolan          19  51/204  F  10/11   F1519  WOLCOTT         CT   27:05  8:43 
  135  1053 Curtis Hopson       26  84/156  M  11/22   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   27:09  8:45 
  136  1423 Andy Berling        42  85/156  M   5/17   CLYDE  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   27:10  8:45 
  137  1378 Christine Lasheuer  46  52/204  F   5/8    F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:10  8:45 
  138  1320 Hong Joon Mangiafic 33  86/156  M  12/19   M3034  WEST HAVEN      CT   27:15  8:47 
  139  1173 Laura Paradis       24  53/204  F   7/27   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:19  8:48 
  140  1159 Kristin Nikodemski  28  54/204  F   2/13   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT   27:19  8:48 
  141   948 Sarah Centore       33  55/204  F   8/29   F3034  ROCKY HILL      CT   27:20  8:48 
  142  1281 Mary Zeman          43  56/204  F   7/21   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:24  8:49 
  143  1122 Donalyn Maneggia    41  57/204  F   8/21   F4044  ANDOVER         CT   27:29  8:51 
  144   903 Amy Arnio           32  58/204  F   9/29   F3034  CANTERBURY      CT   27:30  8:51 
  145  1261 Suzanne Vasconcelos 31  59/204  F  10/29   F3034  TAUNTON         MA   27:31  8:52 
  146   950 Amy Ciccarillo      30  60/204  F  11/29   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   27:34  8:53 
  147  1329 Jeffrey Olson       32  87/156  M  13/19   M3034  CROMWELL        CT   27:35  8:53 
  148  1296 Jaalah Ramos        22  88/156  M  16/21   M2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT   27:37  8:54 
  149  1064 Steven Jenkins      39  89/156  M   7/14   M3539  BERLIN          CT   27:38  8:54 
  150  1140 Dave McHale         33  90/156  M  14/19   M3034  SOUTHINGTON     CT   27:40  8:55 
  151  1021 Lori Gillette       37  61/204  F   9/24   F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   27:48  8:57 
  152  1274 Jennie Wernery      30  62/204  F  12/29   F3034  PROSPECT        CT   27:49  8:57 
  153  1427 Theresa Hille       39  63/204  F  10/24   F3539  CHAPLIN         CT   27:50  8:58 
  154  1321 Julie Mantius       27  64/204  F   7/47   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:55  9:00 
  155  1104 Martin Lawless      20  91/156  M  17/21   M2024  FLORAL PARK     NY   28:00  9:01 
  156  1225 Marie Simard        55  65/204  F   2/6    F5559  BURLINGTON      CT   28:03  9:02 
  157  1165 Michelle Ohala      23  66/204  F   8/27   F2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT   28:06  9:03 
  158  1010 Aimee Fucci         39  67/204  F  11/24   F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:07  9:03 
  159  1404 Alexander Maneggia  15  92/156  M   8/8    M1519  ANDOVER         CT   28:08  9:04 
  160  1424 Gregory Mierzejewsk 34  93/156  M   6/17   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:13  9:05 
  161  1042 Heath Henry         23  94/156  M  18/21   M2024  EAST HARTFORD   CT   28:17  9:06 
  162  1325 Jon Newton          50  95/156  M  10/13   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:20  9:07 
  163   971 Rob Decker          45  96/156  M   9/12   M4549  EAST WINDSOR    CT   28:23  9:08 
  164  1248 Eric Szafran        30  97/156  M   7/17   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   28:25  9:09 
  165  1365 George Koxieradzki  56  98/156  M   4/8    M5559  NEW BRITAIN     CT   28:27  9:10 
  166  1171 Salvador Pagan      52  99/156  M  11/13   M5054  MANCHESTER      CT   28:29  9:11 
  167   966 Noel Cyr            31 100/156  M  15/19   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:32  9:11 
  168   926 Rosalynn Bravo-Cavo 35  68/204  F  12/24   F3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT   28:36  9:13 
  169   996 Robert Ficks Jr     52 101/156  M  12/13   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:39  9:14 
  170  1271 Margo Ward          24  69/204  F   9/27   F2024  MYSTIC          CT   28:40  9:14 
  171  1324 Matt Neilson        28 102/156  M  12/22   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   28:40  9:14 
  172  1245 Pamela Sullivan     48  70/204  F   6/8    F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:41  9:14 
  173   964 Heather Cummings    27  71/204  F   8/47   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   28:45  9:16 
  174  1191 Patrick Ray         42 103/156  M   8/17   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:46  9:16 
  175  1047 Meaghan Holbrook    31  72/204  F  13/29   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   28:48  9:17 
  176  1370 David Valli         32 104/156  M   9/17   CLYDE  EAST HAMPTON    CT   28:48  9:17 
  177  1286 Greg Bradley        28 105/156  M  13/22   M2529  NEWINGTON       CT   28:49  9:17 
  178  1063 Stacy Jedziniak     28  73/204  F   9/47   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   28:51  9:18 
  179  1316 Rebecca Laut        25  74/204  F  10/47   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:57  9:20 
  180  1319 Jamie Maciaszek     25  75/204  F  11/47   F2529  WILLINGTON      CT   28:58  9:20 
  181  1436 James Miller        23 106/156  M  19/21   M2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:08  9:23 
  182  1280 Jeff Zeman          42 107/156  M   8/13   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:09  9:23 
  183   974 Leigh Delbuono      43  76/204  F   9/21   F4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT   29:10  9:24 
  184  1070 Jason Kasprzak      36 108/156  M   8/14   M3539  SIMSBURY        CT   29:14  9:25 
  185  1342 Kendra Wallace      41  77/204  F  10/21   F4044  MANCHESTER      CT   29:16  9:26 
  186  1397 Matt Shea           48 109/156  M  10/12   M4549  ELLINGTON       CT   29:18  9:26 
  187  1403 Aubrey Levesque     28  78/204  F  12/47   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   29:19  9:26 
  188  1236 Kevin Stanis        33 110/156  M  16/19   M3034  WATERBURY       CT   29:20  9:27 
  189  1357 Michael Leung       37 111/156  M   9/14   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:24  9:28 
  190  1304 Ashley Blair        23  79/204  F  10/27   F2024  NEWINGTON       CT   29:28  9:29 
  191  1303 Anthony Bifolck     27 112/156  M  14/22   M2529  VERNON          CT   29:28  9:29 
  192  1412 Joseph Augusta      40 113/156  M   9/13   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:30  9:30 
  193  1386 Edward Yergeau      59 114/156  M   5/8    M5559  MANCHESTER      CT   29:41  9:34 
  194  1210 Amber Sarno         33  80/204  F  14/29   F3034  SOUTHINGTON     CT   29:42  9:34 
  195  1090 Paula Labbe         42  81/204  F  11/21   F4044  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   29:48  9:36 
  196  1123 Brittany Mariani    22  82/204  F  11/27   F2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT   29:54  9:38 
  197  1001 Courtney Fleming    21  83/204  F  12/27   F2024  WETHERSFIELD    CT   29:59  9:39 
  198  1322 Eileen Mastrio      42  84/204  F   3/13   ATHENA WILBRAHAM       MA   29:59  9:39 
  199   962 Jen Corti           31  85/204  F  15/29   F3034  CHESHIRE        CT   30:01  9:40 
  200  1287 Sophia Cerreta      24  86/204  F  13/27   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:01  9:40 
  201  1113 Jana Loper          29  87/204  F  13/47   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:06  9:42 
  202  1247 Kate Susat          28  88/204  F  14/47   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:06  9:42 
  203  1138 Andrew McGrath      32 115/156  M  17/19   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT   30:08  9:42 
  204  1013 Helen Garner        51  89/204  F   3/6    F5054  EAST HARTFORD   CT   30:12  9:44 
  205  1352 Julia Mastrio       10  90/204  F   1/6    F1014  WILBRAHAM       MA   30:16  9:45 
  206  1390 Amanda Walen        27  91/204  F  15/47   F2529  LONGMEADOW      MA   30:16  9:45 
  207  1389 Brian McClelland    29 116/156  M  15/22   M2529  LONGMEADOW      MA   30:17  9:45 
  208  1428 Stephanie Zoltewicz 46  92/204  F   7/8    F4549  MANCHESTER      CT   30:19  9:46 
  209  1077 Julie Kelly         51  93/204  F   4/6    F5054  OAKDALE         CT   30:21  9:46 
  210   947 Berkeley Cecchini   22  94/204  F  14/27   F2024  UNCASVILLE      CT   30:21  9:46 
  211  1130 Jamie Mastrio       45 117/156  M  10/17   CLYDE  WILBRAHAM       MA   30:23  9:47 
  212  1039 Patricia Healey     32  95/204  F  16/29   F3034  SUFFIELD        CT   30:25  9:48 
  213  1099 Suzanne Lancaster   41  96/204  F  12/21   F4044  AVON            CT   30:28  9:49 
  214  1023 Tracy Goodell-Pelle 41  97/204  F  13/21   F4044  COLUMBIA        CT   30:29  9:49 
  215   984 Kristin Dolan       23  98/204  F  15/27   F2024  WOLCOTT         CT   30:37  9:52 
  216  1388 Bryan Scala         26 118/156  M  16/22   M2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   30:38  9:52 
  217  1038 Christine Hayden    24  99/204  F  16/27   F2024  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   30:40  9:53 
  218  1200 Eva Rodriguez       31 100/204  F  17/29   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   30:43  9:53 
  219  1237 Rachel Stansel      37 101/204  F  13/24   F3539  VERNON          CT   30:48  9:55 
  220  1084 Dana Krofssik       24 102/204  F  17/27   F2024  OAKVILLE        CT   30:51  9:56 
  221  1327 Kelly Nichols       33 103/204  F  18/29   F3034  ORANGE          CT   30:51  9:56 
  222  1313 Caitlin Guelakis    29 104/204  F  16/47   F2529  SANDY HOOK      CT   30:51  9:56 
  223  1046 Randa Hojaiban      40 105/204  F  14/21   F4044  MERIDEN         CT   30:53  9:57 
  224  1105 Jennifer Leavitt    35 106/204  F  14/24   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:53  9:57 
  225  1258 Robert Udell        29 119/156  M  17/22   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:58  9:58 
  226  1182 Richard Pires       29 120/156  M  18/22   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   31:07 10:01 
  227  1343 Randy Wallace       42 121/156  M  10/13   M4044  MANCHESTER      CT   31:08 10:02 
  228  1206 Sarah Russell       58 107/204  F   3/6    F5559  HADLYME         CT   31:12 10:03 
  229   963 Trevor Covey        27 122/156  M  11/17   CLYDE  VERNON          CT   31:13 10:03 
  230  1196 Philip Richards     40 123/156  M  11/13   M4044  TOLLAND         CT   31:16 10:04 
  231  1435 Stephanie Selvius   22 108/204  F  18/27   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:16 10:04 
  232  1285 Angelica Bradley    27 109/204  F  17/47   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   31:20 10:05 
  233  1307 Damian Comulada     12 124/156  M   1/2    M1014  HARTFORD        CT   31:33 10:10 
  234  1265 Myra Wahl           44 110/204  F  15/21   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:46 10:14 
  235  1045 Sarah Hoisington    30 111/204  F  19/29   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:46 10:14 
  236  1269 Johanna Ward        50 112/204  F   5/6    F5054  MYSTIC          CT   31:51 10:16 
  237  1374 Sandy Carroll       37 113/204  F  15/24   F3539  SUFFIELD        CT   31:53 10:16 
  238  1234 Sarah Sperrazza     37 114/204  F  16/24   F3539  SUFFIELD        CT   31:54 10:16 
  239   956 Brenna Colleary     24 115/204  F  19/27   F2024  VERNON          CT   31:55 10:17 
  240  1147 Pamela Miranda      41 116/204  F   4/13   ATHENA TERRYVILLE      CT   31:56 10:17 
  241  1380 Lisa Hughes         35 117/204  F  17/24   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:56 10:17 
  242   912 Erica Basoli        30 118/204  F  20/29   F3034  TERRYVILLE      CT   31:57 10:17 
  243  1362 Bethany Makowski    13 119/204  F   2/6    F1014  WEST HARTLAND   CT   31:59 10:18 
  244  1419 Justine Durr        26 120/204  F  18/47   F2529  WALLINGFORD     CT   32:00 10:18 
  245  1240 Tera Stock          27 121/204  F  19/47   F2529  ENFIELD         CT   32:02 10:19 
  246  1363 Jeffrey Makowski     9 125/156  M   1/3    M0109  WEST HARTLAND   CT   32:03 10:19 
  247  1308 Chelsie Cremona     28 122/204  F  20/47   F2529  WEST SUFFIELD   CT   32:12 10:22 
  248  1314 Kristin Harnedy     30 123/204  F  21/29   F3034  ENFIELD         CT   32:22 10:26 
  249  1207 Jennifer Russo      28 124/204  F  21/47   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   32:23 10:26 
  250  1000 Rose Flammang       26 125/204  F  22/47   F2529  OLD SAYBROOK    CT   32:23 10:26 
  251   937 Meredtih Cadiz      31 126/204  F   5/13   ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   32:25 10:26 
  252  1174 Debra Paris         37 127/204  F  18/24   F3539  NEWINGTON       CT   32:40 10:31 
  253  1333 Frances Quish       60 128/204  F   1/2    F6064  HARTFORD        CT   32:41 10:32 
  254   920 Katie Biela         31 129/204  F  22/29   F3034  MERIDEN         CT   32:42 10:32 
  255  1387 Marie Bertrand      29 130/204  F  23/47   F2529  CHESHIRE        CT   32:43 10:32 
  256  1232 Nancy Souza         43 131/204  F  16/21   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:44 10:32 
  257  1283 Celeste Zizzamia    32 132/204  F  23/29   F3034  BURLINGTON      CT   32:45 10:33 
  258  1383 Bruce Grisafe       58 126/156  M   6/8    M5559  SALEM           CT   32:50 10:34 
  259  1375 Jacob Carroll        6 127/156  M   2/3    M0109  SUFFIELD        CT   32:50 10:34 
  260  1373 Brian Carroll       38 128/156  M  12/17   CLYDE  SUFFIELD        CT   32:50 10:34 
  261  1430 Beth Legnani        56 133/204  F   4/6    F5559  EAST HADDAM     CT   32:56 10:36 
  262  1381 Frank Mute          49 129/156  M  13/17   CLYDE  BERLIN          CT   32:58 10:37 
  263   993 Lara Eaton          42 134/204  F  17/21   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   33:00 10:38 
  264  1367 Joan Gallagher      43 135/204  F  18/21   F4044  HARTFORD        CT   33:03 10:39 
  265  1068 Elisabeth Johnson   31 136/204  F  24/29   F3034  MARLBOROUGH     CT   33:03 10:39 
  266  1407 Megan Potamianos    19 137/204  F  11/11   F1519  ELLINGTON       CT   33:07 10:40 
  267   949 Jessica Charest     28 138/204  F  24/47   F2529  NORWICH         CT   33:08 10:40 
  268  1168 Holly Oropeza       31 139/204  F  25/29   F3034  BRISTOL         CT   33:10 10:41 
  269  1369 Maria McKinley      30 140/204  F  26/29   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   33:12 10:42 
  270  1393 Matthew Keane       37 130/156  M  10/14   M3539  SIMSBURY        CT   33:13 10:42 
  271  1330 Heather Poole       23 141/204  F  20/27   F2024  WOLCOTT         CT   33:13 10:42 
  272  1372 Michael Skully      28 131/156  M  19/22   M2529  DERBY           CT   33:33 10:48 
  273  1201 Abigail Rogers      10 142/204  F   3/6    F1014  ENFIELD         CT   33:33 10:48 
  274  1305 Emily Chaber        29 143/204  F  25/47   F2529  MIDDLEBURY      CT   33:33 10:48 
  275  1202 Cassie Rogers       42 144/204  F  19/21   F4044  ENFIELD         CT   33:34 10:48 
  276  1414 Liana Boghosian     26 145/204  F  26/47   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   33:34 10:49 
  277  1409 Nina Paim              146/204  F                 WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:35 10:49 
  278   916 Donna Bennett       47 147/204  F   6/13   ATHENA CROMWELL        CT   33:37 10:49 
  279  1244 Maryellen Sullivan  63 148/204  F   2/2    F6064  FEEDING HILLS   MA   33:40 10:51 
  280   973 Daniel Delbuono     47 132/156  M  11/12   M4549  SOUTHINGTON     CT   33:43 10:51 
  281   899 Devan Allard        25 149/204  F  27/47   F2529  VERNON          CT   33:58 10:56 
  282  1364 Edward Skowronek    61 133/156  M   2/2    M6064  CROMWELL        CT   34:14 11:01 
  283  1323 Laura McKenna       25 150/204  F  28/47   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   34:26 11:05 
  284  1309 Sarah Doppstadt     25 151/204  F  29/47   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   34:27 11:06 
  285  1252 Ashish Thakur       27 134/156  M  20/22   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   34:28 11:06 
  286   980 Janet Dickey        48 152/204  F   8/8    F4549  WESTBROOK       CT   34:34 11:08 
  287  1360 Kara Pac            31 153/204  F  27/29   F3034  COLCHESTER      CT   34:42 11:10 
  288  1337 Lisa Thibodeau      37 154/204  F  19/24   F3539  TOLLAND         CT   34:42 11:11 
  289  1335 Dana Silbert        24 155/204  F  21/27   F2024  BLOOMFIELD      CT   34:43 11:11 
  290  1144 Melissa Mikuski     28 156/204  F  30/47   F2529  SIMSBURY        CT   34:43 11:11 
  291  1027 Joenathan Guiang    33 135/156  M  18/19   M3034  HARTFORD        CT   34:54 11:14 
  292  1328 Courtney Ojard      22 157/204  F  22/27   F2024  VERNON          CT   34:54 11:14 
  293  1264 Melanie Wagner      29 158/204  F  31/47   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   34:54 11:14 
  294  1256 Kenneth Tomlinson   57 136/156  M   7/8    M5559  LEBANON         CT   34:54 11:14 
  295   906 John Aselton        42 137/156  M  12/13   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:58 11:16 
  296  1392 Nick Wagner         30 138/156  M  19/19   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   35:02 11:17 
  297  1249 Jennifer Tan        29 159/204  F   7/13   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT   35:04 11:18 
  298  1103 Bethany Lauer       27 160/204  F  32/47   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   35:17 11:22 
  299  1179 Kelli Peters        26 161/204  F  33/47   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   35:18 11:22 
  300   921 Kevin Black         25 139/156  M  21/22   M2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   35:19 11:22 
  301  1153 Stephanie Murphy    25 162/204  F  34/47   F2529  ELLINGTON       CT   35:22 11:23 
  302  1157 Christian Nelson    32 140/156  M  14/17   CLYDE  VERNON          CT   35:22 11:23 
  303  1429 Elizabeth Whitney   33 163/204  F  28/29   F3034  WATERBURY       CT   35:25 11:24 
  304  1183 Ashley Poitras      24 164/204  F  23/27   F2024  BRISTOL         CT   35:25 11:24 
  305  1275 Willie Williams     55 141/156  M   8/8    M5559  SOUTHINGTON     CT   35:28 11:25 
  306   944 Elizabeth Carroll   29 165/204  F  35/47   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   35:34 11:27 
  307  1079 Marek Kement        41 142/156  M  13/13   M4044  BROAD BROOK     CT   35:44 11:30 
  308  1127 Patti Martin        38 166/204  F  20/24   F3539  WINDSOR         CT   35:44 11:30 
  309  1298 Michael Valencis    10 143/156  M   2/2    M1014  FARMINGTON      CT   36:05 11:37 
  310  1371 Abby Sperrazza       9 167/204  F   1/3    F0109  SUFFIELD        CT   36:07 11:38 
  311  1233 Rob Sperrazza       38 144/156  M  11/14   M3539  SUFFIELD        CT   36:07 11:38 
  312  1259 Kimberley Ulett     29 168/204  F  36/47   F2529  PLAINVILLE      CT   36:12 11:39 
  313  1080 Benjamin Kirby      26 145/156  M  15/17   CLYDE  PLAINVILLE      CT   36:12 11:39 
  314  1418 Marzena Tasarz      38 169/204  F  21/24   F3539  NEW BRITAIN     CT   36:12 11:40 
  315  1431 Marlene Freitas     33 170/204  F  29/29   F3034  WATERBURY       CT   36:18 11:41 
  316  1175 Jamie Parizo        29 171/204  F  37/47   F2529  BRISTOL         CT   36:20 11:42 
  317  1300 Angela Valencis     28 172/204  F  38/47   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   36:24 11:43 
  318  1382 Elizabeth Mute      46 173/204  F   8/13   ATHENA BERLIN          CT   36:31 11:46 
  319  1440 Ali Larson          21 174/204  F  24/27   F2024  ??                   36:35 11:47 
  320  1340 Sue Valentin        38 175/204  F  22/24   F3539  EAST HADDAM     CT   36:47 11:51 
  321  1302 Claire Battista     28 176/204  F  39/47   F2529  WOLCOTT         CT   36:47 11:51 
  322   965 Kate Cummings       28 177/204  F  40/47   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   36:47 11:51 
  323  1007 Sarah Frank         25 178/204  F  41/47   F2529  NEW YORK        NY   36:48 11:51 
  324  1006 Andrew Frank        23 146/156  M  20/21   M2024  HARTFORD        CT   36:49 11:51 
  325   942 Caitlin Carr        23 179/204  F  25/27   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   36:49 11:51 
  326  1405 McKenzie Maneggia   14 180/204  F   4/6    F1014  ANDOVER         CT   36:49 11:51 
  327  1406 Carli Palmer        14 181/204  F   5/6    F1014  ANDOVER         CT   36:49 11:51 
  328  1176 Cara Passaro        29 182/204  F  42/47   F2529  SHELTON         CT   37:05 11:57 
  329  1160 Lynn Nochisaki      44 183/204  F  20/21   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   37:06 11:57 
  330  1235 Debra St. Germain   56 184/204  F   5/6    F5559  HARTFORD        CT   37:13 11:59 
  331  1277 Denise Wojick       39 185/204  F  23/24   F3539  EAST HAMPTON    CT   37:23 12:02 
  332  1241 Michele Stryeski    36 186/204  F   9/13   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT   37:33 12:05 
  333   907 Kavita Ashok        27 187/204  F  10/13   ATHENA HARTFORD        CT   37:49 12:11 
  334   959 Anthony Colon       49 147/156  M  16/17   CLYDE  EAST HARTFORD   CT   38:11 12:18 
  335   946 Lauren Cassidy      28 188/204  F  11/13   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT   38:37 12:26 
  336  1184 Helen Polak         45 189/204  F  12/13   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN     CT   38:42 12:28 
  337  1338 Dan Threlfall       27 148/156  M  17/17   CLYDE  NEWINGTON       CT   38:51 12:31 
  338  1368 Doug Donovan        45 149/156  M  12/12   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   39:19 12:40 
  339   967 Brian Czak          38 150/156  M  12/14   M3539  SIMSBURY        CT   39:19 12:40 
  340  1399 Gail Richey         52 190/204  F   6/6    F5054  CROMWELL        CT   39:34 12:44 
  341  1334 Rosalba Ruiz        43 191/204  F  21/21   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   40:13 12:57 
  342   909 Jillian Aurigemma   28 192/204  F  43/47   F2529  DEEP RIVER      CT   40:19 12:59 
  343  1205 Kate Russell        28 193/204  F  44/47   F2529  WESTBROOK       CT   40:19 12:59 
  344  1132 Erin Mazuera        27 194/204  F  45/47   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   40:20 12:59 
  345  1052 Jeffrey Honan       23 151/156  M  21/21   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   40:26 13:01 
  346  1074 Allison Keefe       23 195/204  F  26/27   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   40:26 13:01 
  347  1311 Brian Gode          36 152/156  M  13/14   M3539  TERRYVILLE      CT   40:46 13:08 
  348  1312 Jennifer Gode       28 196/204  F  46/47   F2529  TERRYVILLE      CT   40:55 13:10 
  349  1310 Jennifer Dyal       26 197/204  F  47/47   F2529  WILLINGTON      CT   41:11 13:16 
  350  1238 Brian Stefanowicz   54 153/156  M  13/13   M5054  SOUTHINGTON     CT   41:12 13:16 
  351  1239 Kate Stefanowicz    24 198/204  F  27/27   F2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT   41:12 13:16 
  352  1355 Abbey Halloran      10 199/204  F   6/6    F1014  SOUTHINGTON     CT   44:58 14:29 
  353  1356 Avery Halloran       9 200/204  F   2/3    F0109  SOUTHINGTON     CT   45:03 14:30 
  354  1384 Cecelia Grisafe     56 201/204  F   6/6    F5559  SALEM           CT   45:20 14:36 
  355  1158 Jennifer Niemi      42 202/204  F  13/13   ATHENA WILLIMANTIC     CT   45:31 14:40 
  356  1260 Rahul Vartak        37 154/156  M  14/14   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   45:48 14:45 
  357  1354 Nicholas Halloran    7 155/156  M   3/3    M0109  SOUTHINGTON     CT   46:17 14:54 
  358  1410 Carina Halloran     36 203/204  F  24/24   F3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT   46:17 14:54 
  359  1318 Kaylie Luna          8 204/204  F   3/3    F0109  HARTFORD        CT   47:36 15:19 
  360  1339 Andrew Timreck      27 156/156  M  22/22   M2529  WILLINGTON      CT   49:59 16:06