Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ct/Aug26_OldWet_set4.shtml

Old Wethersfield 5K & 10K

Wethersfield, CT, August 26, 2012

[Complete 5K Results | Overall 5K Winners | Age Group 5K Winners | Overall 10K Winners | Age Group 10K Winners ]

Complete 10K Results

                        *** OVERALL 10K RESULTS ***
                        *** sorted on Nettime   ***

                    OLDE WETHERSFIELD 10K & 5K RUN/WALK
         WETHERSFIELD, CT     SUNDAY, AUGUST 26, 2012     8:30 AM

Place No.   Name                  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town          St Guntime Nettime Pace  
===== ===== ===================== == ======== = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1647 Chris Schulten        40   1/162  M   1/50   M4049  MIDDLEFIELD   CT   37:07   37:05  5:59 
    2  1805 Brian Gaudreau        32   2/162  M   1/35   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   37:33   37:32  6:03 
    3  1793 Billy Barone          47   3/162  M   2/50   M4049  OAKVILLE      CT   38:20   38:20  6:11 
    4  1670 Matt Wantman          27   4/162  M   1/16   M2029  ?                  38:56   38:56  6:16 
    5  1543 Niall Keleher         31   5/162  M   2/35   M3039  NEW HAVEN     CT   39:00   39:00  6:17 
    6  1663 Brian Tryon           34   6/162  M   3/35   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   39:06   39:05  6:18 
    7  1876 Bruce Christensen     44   7/162  M   3/50   M4049  BOLTON        CT   39:11   39:09  6:19 
    8  1561 Mario Longo           40   8/162  M   4/50   M4049  CHESHIRE      CT   39:23   39:23  6:21 
    9  1587 John Minervino        48   9/162  M   5/50   M4049  HIGGANUM      CT   39:34   39:32  6:22 
   10  1717 Michaela Logue        29   1/238  F   1/37   F2029  GLASTONBURY   CT   40:12   40:10  6:28 
   11  1599 Alan Page             24  10/162  M   2/16   M2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   40:29   40:22  6:30 
   12  1863 Glen Wilson           24  11/162  M   3/16   M2029  HIGHLAND PARK NJ   40:41   40:39  6:33 
   13  1738 John Matthews         55  12/162  M   1/29   M5059  CANTON        CT   40:45   40:45  6:34 
   14  1616 Eric Pope             37  13/162  M   4/35   M3039  WALLINGFORD   CT   40:59   40:57  6:36 
   15  1549 Adam Kovalski         39  14/162  M   5/35   M3039  VERNON        CT   41:59   41:58  6:46 
   16  1751 Timothy Beach         52  15/162  M   2/29   M5059  PROSPECT      CT   42:13   42:09  6:47 
   17  1492 Jed Flaherty          41  16/162  M   6/50   M4049  SIMSBURY      CT   42:16   42:14  6:48 
   18  1761 Lawrence Regan        46  17/162  M   7/50   M4049  WALLINGFORD   CT   42:18   42:16  6:48 
   19  1696 Andrew Judd           22  18/162  M   4/16   M2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   42:36   42:32  6:51 
   20  1764 Bryan McNamara        19  19/162  M   1/2    M1519  GUILFORD      CT   42:37   42:35  6:52 
   21  1770 Nidia Lopez           26   2/238  F   2/37   F2029  EAST HAMPTON  CT   42:54   42:47  6:54 
   22  1817 Tom Philips           20  20/162  M   5/16   M2029  MADISON       CT   42:53   42:53  6:54 
   23  1807 Luke Granato          27  21/162  M   6/16   M2029  ROCKY HILL    CT   43:02   42:54  6:55 
   24  1734 Michael Rickaby       55  22/162  M   3/29   M5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   43:00   42:56  6:55 
   25  1800 Steven Youmatz        50  23/162  M   4/29   M5059  MIDDLETOWN    CT   43:14   43:09  6:57 
   26  1436 Shawn Burdette        37  24/162  M   6/35   M3039  WILLINGTON    CT   43:16   43:10  6:57 
   27  1879 Nico D'Lubac          19  25/162  M   2/2    M1519  WEST HARTFORD CT   43:15   43:11  6:57 
   28  1873 Laurie Touhey         29   3/238  F   3/37   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   43:19   43:18  6:58 
   29  1457 Michelle Corrigan     39   4/238  F   1/86   F3039  COVENTRY      CT   43:22   43:20  6:59 
   30  1878 Lisa Khan             44   5/238  F   1/53   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT   43:43   43:39  7:02 
   31  1776 Les Wolloof           49  26/162  M   8/50   M4049  FARMINGTON    CT   43:47   43:43  7:03 
   32  1729 Art Byram             48  27/162  M   9/50   M4049  GLASTONBURY   CT   43:58   43:54  7:04 
   33  1864 Wendy Ku              32   6/238  F   2/86   F3039  FARMINGTON    CT   44:01   43:57  7:05 
   34  1623 Genevieve Quinn       22   7/238  F   4/37   F2029  HARTFORD      CT   44:25   44:03  7:06 
   35  1640 Vanessa Russo         31   8/238  F   3/86   F3039  CROMWELL      CT   44:14   44:06  7:06 
   36  1417 Craig Beers           46  28/162  M   1/19   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD  CT   44:11   44:06  7:06 
   37  1675 Kathleen Werkheiser   40   9/238  F   2/53   F4049  EAST HARTFORD CT   44:22   44:19  7:08 
   38  1727 Robert Flodquist      51  29/162  M   5/29   M5059  TERRYVILLE    CT   44:32   44:32  7:10 
   39  1769 David McKinley        56  30/162  M   6/29   M5059  HARTFORD      CT   44:55   44:49  7:13 
   40  1642 Lou Salgado           43  31/162  M  10/50   M4049  KENSINGTON    CT   45:07   44:56  7:14 
   41  1796 Andrew Barton         47  32/162  M  11/50   M4049  BRISTOL       CT   45:00   44:57  7:14 
   42  1880 Kevin Tranberg        44  33/162  M  12/50   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   45:03   45:00  7:15 
   43  1571 Michele Maltz-Maty    30  10/238  F   4/86   F3039  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   45:05   45:02  7:15 
   44  1795 Justin Goldfa???      36  34/162  M   7/35   M3039  HARTFORD           45:31   45:20  7:18 
   45  1808 Katherine Zullo       29  11/238  F   5/37   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   45:39   45:31  7:20 
   46  1806 Catherine Lyons       54  12/238  F   1/31   F5059  BLOOMFIELD    CT   45:35   45:34  7:20 
   47  1401 Aimee Ahearn          38  13/238  F   5/86   F3039  WOODSTOCK     CT   45:42   45:40  7:21 
   48  1759 Cara McGowan          36  14/238  F   6/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   46:00   45:53  7:24 
   49  1432 Kraig Brigham         56  35/162  M   7/29   M5059  LENOX         MA   46:10   46:00  7:25 
   50  1819 Brandon Handfield     34  36/162  M   8/35   M3039  LEBANON       CT   46:05   46:01  7:25 
   51  1740 Tony Dasilva          49  37/162  M  13/50   M4049  BRISTOL       CT   46:18   46:12  7:27 
   52  1773 Justin Krom           40  38/162  M  14/50   M4049  SOUTHINGTON   CT   46:27   46:19  7:28 
   53  1743 Timothy Curran        51  39/162  M   8/29   M5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT   46:55   46:52  7:33 
   54  1588 Tony Mirabelli        52  40/162  M   9/29   M5059  HIGGANUM      CT   47:07   47:01  7:34 
   55  1444 Eric Chamberlin       52  41/162  M  10/29   M5059  GLASTONBURY   CT   47:24   47:11  7:36 
   56  1825 Paul Baldini          40  42/162  M  15/50   M4049  NORTH HAVEN   CT   47:38   47:19  7:37 
   57  1577 Jack Martin           24  43/162  M   7/16   M2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   47:41   47:29  7:39 
   58  1883 Michele Pugliese      38  15/238  F   7/86   F3039  SOUTH GLASTON CT   48:01   47:43  7:41 
   59  1814 Kathryn Monroe        43  16/238  F   3/53   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   48:03   47:53  7:43 
   60  1573 Chick Marks           61  44/162  M   1/8    M6069  WEST HARTFORD CT   48:01   47:58  7:44 
   61  1617 Antonio Portelinha    44  45/162  M  16/50   M4049  WATERTOWN     CT   48:18   48:11  7:46 
   62  1877 Mark Laudati          54  46/162  M  11/29   M5059  WEST GRANBY   CT   48:21   48:15  7:46 
   63  1881 Maria Tougas          49  17/238  F   4/53   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   48:22   48:16  7:46 
   64  1540 Shannon Katzmayr      25  18/238  F   6/37   F2029  BLOOMFIELD    CT   48:24   48:19  7:47 
   65  1750 Alex Figueroa         34  47/162  M   2/19   CLYDE  MILIANI       HI   48:29   48:24  7:48 
   66  1658 Laura Tignonsini      28  19/238  F   7/37   F2029  MANCHESTER    CT   48:28   48:25  7:48 
   67  1610 Stephanie Perry       33  20/238  F   8/86   F3039  NORWICH       CT   48:58   48:29  7:49 
   68  1439 Amy Cancellieri       36  21/238  F   9/86   F3039  KENSINGTON    CT   48:47   48:36  7:50 
   69  1739 Brian Fidler          41  48/162  M  17/50   M4049  WEST HAVEN    CT   48:50   48:44  7:51 
   70  1638 Phil Roucoulet        40  49/162  M  18/50   M4049  SIMSBURY      CT   49:01   48:46  7:51 
   71  1762 Matthew Stxxxxx       31  50/162  M   9/35   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   48:56   48:48  7:52 
   72  1680 John Woron            53  51/162  M  12/29   M5059  MIDDLETOWN    CT   49:01   48:54  7:53 
   73  1609 John Perry            38  52/162  M  10/35   M3039  NORWICH       CT   49:24   48:54  7:53 
   74  1412 Brett Balducci        43  53/162  M  19/50   M4049  HIGGANUM      CT   49:14   48:56  7:53 
   75  1411 Aaron Balducci        37  54/162  M  11/35   M3039  DEEP RIVER    CT   49:16   48:58  7:53 
   76  1748 Bert Brown            46  55/162  M  20/50   M4049  SEATTLE       WA   49:14   49:00  7:54 
   77  1741 Patrick Tomak         45  56/162  M  21/50   M4049  NORTH HAVEN   CT   49:18   49:08  7:55 
   78  1490 Danielle Ferrucci     39  22/238  F  10/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   49:17   49:08  7:55 
   79  1421 Michael Bernard       36  57/162  M  12/35   M3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   49:28   49:11  7:55 
   80  1788 Cate Granato          25  23/238  F   8/37   F2029  ROCKY HILL    CT   49:29   49:22  7:57 
   81  1452 Steve Condon          42  58/162  M  22/50   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   49:37   49:28  7:58 
   82  1425 Daniel Blackmon       25  59/162  M   8/16   M2029  WILLIMANTIC   CT   49:41   49:35  7:59 
   83  1489 Jaclyn Ferro          28  24/238  F   9/37   F2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   49:42   49:38  8:00 
   84  1874 Bob Kania             49  60/162  M  23/50   M4049  SOUTHINGTON   CT   50:20   50:10  8:05 
   85  1478 Brian Dumond          44  61/162  M  24/50   M4049  ROCKY HILL    CT   50:33   50:13  8:05 
   86  1511 Jim Grimaldi          60  62/162  M   2/8    M6069  HIGGANUM      CT   50:31   50:19  8:06 
   87  1771 Robert Labounty       46  63/162  M  25/50   M4049  MERIDEN       CT   50:34   50:21  8:07 
   88  1451 Sherri Condon         47  25/238  F   5/53   F4049  MIDDLETOWN    CT   50:35   50:27  8:08 
   89  1612 Glenn Pilczak         51  64/162  M  13/29   M5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT   50:41   50:28  8:08 
   90  1442 Jason Casey           41  65/162  M  26/50   M4049  SIMSBURY      CT   50:48   50:29  8:08 
   91  1724 Stacy Forsyth         37  26/238  F  11/86   F3039  BERLIN        CT   50:45   50:34  8:09 
   92  1622 Thomas Pugliese       39  66/162  M  13/35   M3039  GLASTONBURY   CT   50:45   50:35  8:09 
   93  1471 Terry Deveney         34  67/162  M  14/35   M3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   50:46   50:37  8:09 
   94  1732 Vinodh Kumar Reddy    30  68/162  M  15/35   M3039  MANCHESTER    CT   50:42   50:39  8:10 
   95  1820 Brian Pinney          34  69/162  M  16/35   M3039  EAST HAMPTON  CT   50:46   50:42  8:10 
   96  1786 Liz Mancini           35  27/238  F  12/86   F3039  NEW BRITAIN   CT   50:58   50:48  8:11 
   97  1538 Rebecca Kaminski      32  28/238  F  13/86   F3039  FARMINGTON    CT   51:07   50:50  8:11 
   98  1505 David Giancola        28  70/162  M   9/16   M2029  BRISTOL       CT   50:53   50:50  8:11 
   99  1813 James Oleksiw         59  71/162  M  14/29   M5059  ROCKY HILL    CT   51:16   50:50  8:11 
  100  1812 Miguel Ramirez        39  72/162  M   3/19   CLYDE  HARTFORD      CT   51:55   50:56  8:12 
  101  1875 Stephanie Boeshans    44  29/238  F   6/53   F4049  WEST SIMSBURY CT   51:17   51:01  8:13 
  102  1553 Jeffrey Laut          58  73/162  M  15/29   M5059  SOUTH GLASTON CT   51:18   51:06  8:14 
  103  1736 Keith Taller          50  74/162  M  16/29   M5059  BARKHAMSTED   CT   51:21   51:15  8:15 
  104  1429 Bill Bourgoin         41  75/162  M  27/50   M4049  ELLINGTON     CT   51:28   51:17  8:16 
  105  1781 Kathleen McDonough    29  30/238  F   1/20   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD CT   51:35   51:18  8:16 
  106  1593 Elle Noel             36  31/238  F  14/86   F3039  MANSFIELD CEN CT   51:44   51:29  8:17 
  107  1666 Dina Varlamova        27  32/238  F  10/37   F2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   51:49   51:31  8:18 
  108  1527 Jack Hoover           60  76/162  M   3/8    M6069  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   51:44   51:32  8:18 
  109  1455 Bill Coolahan         28  77/162  M  10/16   M2029  DERBY         CT   51:44   51:35  8:19 
  110  1430 Michael Bower         44  78/162  M  28/50   M4049  ROCKY HILL    CT   51:49   51:35  8:19 
  111  1809 George Gilder         72  79/162  M   1/2    M7079  TYRINGHAM     MA   51:52   51:37  8:19 
  112  1866 Heather Aselton       39  33/238  F  15/86   F3039  GLASTONBURY   CT   52:05   51:40  8:19 
  113  1746 Krys Kuzara           35  80/162  M  17/35   M3039  WALLINGFORD   CT   52:15   51:52  8:21 
  114  1459 David Curtis          55  81/162  M   4/19   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL    CT   52:26   52:08  8:24 
  115  1519 Karla Harding         38  34/238  F  16/86   F3039  ROCKY HILL    CT   52:39   52:11  8:24 
  116  1785 Mary Foley-Marszalek  35  35/238  F  17/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   52:22   52:11  8:24 
  117  1488 Patrick Fellin        43  82/162  M  29/50   M4049  SOUTHBURY     CT   52:39   52:15  8:25 
  118  1678 Kaitlyn Williams      22  36/238  F  11/37   F2029  COLCHESTER    CT   52:53   52:17  8:25 
  119  1530 Mark Hummel           39  83/162  M  18/35   M3039  ELIZABETHTOWN NY   52:53   52:17  8:25 
  120  1804 Ericka Gllagher       39  37/238  F  18/86   F3039  FARMINGTON    CT   52:32   52:23  8:26 
  121  1803 Brian Gallagher       43  84/162  M  30/50   M4049  FARMINGTON    CT   52:33   52:24  8:26 
  122  1438 Jeff Calissi          36  85/162  M  19/35   M3039  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   53:34   52:30  8:27 
  123  1495 Jennifer Foster       42  38/238  F   7/53   F4049  SOUTH GLASTON CT   53:21   52:31  8:28 
  124  1713 Sondra Sanford        43  39/238  F   8/53   F4049  NEWINGTON     CT   52:52   52:38  8:29 
  125  1598 Brian Ossias          27  86/162  M  11/16   M2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   53:06   52:38  8:29 
  126  1456 Lane Cooper           27  87/162  M  12/16   M2029  NEWINGTON     CT   53:03   52:44  8:30 
  127  1420 Lucien Bergeron       53  88/162  M  17/29   M5059  PORTSMOUTH    NH   53:07   52:49  8:30 
  128  1434 Jerry Brown           70  89/162  M   2/2    M7079  EAST LYME     CT   52:56   52:51  8:31 
  129  1406 Michael Apergis       48  90/162  M  31/50   M4049  BRISTOL       CT   53:04   52:54  8:31 
  130  1723 Danielle King         28  40/238  F  12/37   F2029  COLCHESTER    CT   53:09   52:54  8:31 
  131  1555 Sarah Leahy           20  41/238  F  13/37   F2029  ROCKY HILL    CT   53:09   52:57  8:32 
  132  1448 Brittani Clayton      20  42/238  F  14/37   F2029  WEST SIMSBURY CT   53:09   52:57  8:32 
  133  1667 Rebecca Veniscofsky   32  43/238  F  19/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   53:24   52:59  8:32 
  134  1801 Kelly Giordano        36  44/238  F  20/86   F3039  NORWALK       CT   53:10   53:00  8:32 
  135  1463 Brian Daring          52  91/162  M  18/29   M5059  NEW BRITAIN   CT   53:25   53:16  8:35 
  136  1671 Stephen Weber         34  92/162  M  20/35   M3039  BERLIN        CT   53:27   53:18  8:35 
  137  1485 Meaghan Fallon        28  45/238  F  15/37   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   54:01   53:22  8:36 
  138  1882 David Gold            57  93/162  M  19/29   M5059  MIDDLEFIELD   CT   53:52   53:26  8:36 
  139  1782 Donna Thomas          50  46/238  F   2/31   F5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT   53:43   53:37  8:38 
  140  1725 Arria Brown           34  47/238  F  21/86   F3039  GLASTONBURY   CT   53:56   53:42  8:39 
  141  1747 Samuel Lewbel         62  94/162  M   4/8    M6069  STAFFORD SPRI CT   54:13   53:44  8:39 
  142  1407 Sandra Arguelles      35  48/238  F  22/86   F3039  FARMINGTON    CT   53:54   53:46  8:40 
  143  1484 Sara Fadziewicz       30  49/238  F  23/86   F3039  BRISTOL       CT   53:57   53:49  8:40 
  144  1525 Wanda Hodsen          41  50/238  F   9/53   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   54:11   53:54  8:41 
  145  1714 Lisa Vasi             39  51/238  F  24/86   F3039  NEWINGTON     CT   54:11   53:56  8:41 
  146  1481 James Elwood          38  95/162  M  21/35   M3039  WINDSOR       CT   54:16   54:02  8:42 
  147  1627 Mary Gina Ratchford   48  52/238  F  10/53   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT   54:35   54:06  8:43 
  148  1885 William Degroot       38  96/162  M  22/35   M3039  WAVERLEY      MA   54:50   54:11  8:44 
  149  1687 Randy Collins         36  97/162  M  23/35   M3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   54:44   54:21  8:45 
  150  1427 Zack Borgstedt        20  98/162  M  13/16   M2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   55:08   54:22  8:45 
  151  1705 Tim Roy               39  99/162  M  24/35   M3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   54:44   54:22  8:45 
  152  1435 Cristin Buckley       33  53/238  F  25/86   F3039  SOUTHINGTON   CT   54:48   54:30  8:47 
  153  1475 Louis Donofrio        45 100/162  M   5/19   CLYDE  SIMSBURY      CT   55:02   54:40  8:48 
  154  1441 John Carr             28 101/162  M  14/16   M2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   54:53   54:41  8:49 
  155  1546 David Kitzman         35 102/162  M  25/35   M3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   55:15   54:46  8:49 
  156  1533 Cheryl Jackson        40  54/238  F  11/53   F4049  AVON          CT   55:03   54:55  8:51 
  157  1765 Robert Rose           49 103/162  M  32/50   M4049  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   55:21   54:56  8:51 
  158  1496 Aimee Fournier        22  55/238  F  16/37   F2029  EAST HARTFORD CT   55:18   54:58  8:51 
  159  1716 Allison Anderson      34  56/238  F  26/86   F3039  COLCHESTER    CT   55:25   55:11  8:53 
  160  1547 Shawna Kitzman        31  57/238  F  27/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   55:42   55:13  8:54 
  161  1865 Philomena Chu         30  58/238  F  28/86   F3039  HIGHKLAND PAR NJ   55:30   55:17  8:54 
  162  1531 Amy Inzero            43  59/238  F  12/53   F4049  CHESHIRE      CT   55:28   55:22  8:55 
  163  1651 Rameshkumar Shanmugam 30 104/162  M  26/35   M3039  ENFIELD       CT   55:38   55:27  8:56 
  164  1521 Matthew Henderson     48 105/162  M  33/50   M4049  MARLBOROUGH   CT   55:52   55:31  8:56 
  165  1413 Scott Barrows         55 106/162  M  20/29   M5059  COLLINSVILLE  CT   56:20   55:35  8:57 
  166  1760 Bennett Kleinberg     40 107/162  M  34/50   M4049  TOLLAND       CT   55:47   55:40  8:58 
  167  1563 John Lonski           38 108/162  M  27/35   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   56:04   55:40  8:58 
  168  1648 Karen Schulz          44  60/238  F  13/53   F4049  GLASTONBURY   CT   56:18   55:45  8:59 
  169  1575 Madison Marolda       12  61/238  F   1/1    F1014  BERLIN        CT   56:02   55:49  8:59 
  170  1564 Jamie Maciaszek       25  62/238  F  17/37   F2029  WILLINGTON    CT   56:02   55:50  8:59 
  171  1554 Rebecca Laut          25  63/238  F  18/37   F2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   56:02   55:50  9:00 
  172  1815 Scott Ely             46 109/162  M  35/50   M4049  MIDDLETOWN    CT   56:22   55:56  9:00 
  173  1443 Michael Cassidy       53 110/162  M  21/29   M5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   56:14   55:58  9:01 
  174  1624 Maura Raeburn         42  64/238  F  14/53   F4049  FARMINGTON    CT   56:37   56:04  9:02 
  175  1590 Maryann Morris        57  65/238  F   3/31   F5059  VERNON        CT   56:17   56:05  9:02 
  176  1676 Andrea Wertheim       48  66/238  F  15/53   F4049  TORRINGTON    CT   56:40   56:06  9:02 
  177  1536 Lawrence Kahn         65 111/162  M   5/8    M6069  TRUMBULL      CT   56:39   56:18  9:04 
  178  1811 Steve Gilland            112/162  M                 WATERBURY     CT   57:11   56:27  9:06 
  179  1726 Cheryl Kelly          47  67/238  F  16/53   F4049  MIDDLETOWN    CT   56:42   56:32  9:06 
  180  1802 Peter Palermino       57 113/162  M  22/29   M5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   56:54   56:39  9:07 
  181  1737 Shannon Denver        39  68/238  F  29/86   F3039  BARKHAMSTED   CT   57:00   56:53  9:10 
  182  1715 Martin Basiel         56 114/162  M  23/29   M5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   57:42   56:54  9:10 
  183  1541 Aryn Kavanaugh        34  69/238  F   2/20   ATHENA TERRYVILLE    CT   57:12   57:01  9:11 
  184  1867 Carrie Wilhelm        39  70/238  F  30/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   57:30   57:05  9:12 
  185  1415 Susan Bartlett        26  71/238  F  19/37   F2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   57:21   57:15  9:13 
  186  1514 Annabell Gwiazdoski   38  72/238  F  31/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   57:39   57:19  9:14 
  187  1596 Lori Oconnor          38  73/238  F  32/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   57:40   57:20  9:14 
  188  1428 Michelle Bosco        43  74/238  F  17/53   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   57:40   57:23  9:14 
  189  1733 Kate Johnson          36  75/238  F  33/86   F3039  MIDDLETOWN    CT   57:42   57:23  9:15 
  190  1453 Amber Conti           36  76/238  F  34/86   F3039  GLASTONBURY   CT   57:49   57:24  9:15 
  191  1868 Dawn Plente           39  77/238  F  35/86   F3039  CANTON        CT   57:41   57:26  9:15 
  192  1654 Katie Singerman       25  78/238  F  20/37   F2029  SPRINGFIELD   MA   58:07   57:29  9:16 
  193  1558 Eric Leone            23 115/162  M  15/16   M2029  GLASTONBURY   CT   58:09   57:30  9:16 
  194  1419 Jane Bergeron         54  79/238  F   4/31   F5059  PORTSMOUTH    NH   57:56   57:36  9:17 
  195  1537 Caroline Kaminski     25  80/238  F  21/37   F2029  FARMINGTON    CT   57:57   57:40  9:17 
  196  1757 Mark Keim             47 116/162  M  36/50   M4049  SIMSBURY      CT   57:52   57:47  9:18 
  197  1744 Charles McDonald      57 117/162  M  24/29   M5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT   58:04   57:48  9:19 
  198  1721 Susan Tonkin          38  81/238  F  36/86   F3039  GLASTONBURY   CT   58:25   57:55  9:20 
  199  1626 Krissy Rand           31  82/238  F  37/86   F3039  BRIGHTON      MA   58:32   58:00  9:20 
  200  1422 Melanie Berzins       27  83/238  F  22/37   F2029  FARMINGTON    CT   58:07   58:00  9:20 
  201  1719 Brian Sommers         47 118/162  M  37/50   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   59:02   58:10  9:22 
  202  1507 Angela Gioiella       41  84/238  F  18/53   F4049  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   58:51   58:14  9:23 
  203  1569 Pamela Magnano        34  85/238  F  38/86   F3039  EAST HAMPTON  CT   58:32   58:18  9:23 
  204  1794 Bonnie Bates          50  86/238  F   5/31   F5059  HEBRON        CT   58:40   58:19  9:23 
  205  1818 Tom Vaughan           55 119/162  M  25/29   M5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT   58:36   58:24  9:24 
  206  1669 Michiel Wackers       36 120/162  M  28/35   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   59:12   58:27  9:25 
  207  1491 Carie Fielding        30  87/238  F  39/86   F3039  COVENTRY      CT   58:45   58:29  9:25 
  208  1433 Sharon Brigham        54  88/238  F   6/31   F5059  LENOX         MA   58:49   58:37  9:26 
  209  1707 Annette Scott         45  89/238  F   3/20   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON  CT   58:49   58:39  9:27 
  210  1559 Stacy Leone           34  90/238  F  40/86   F3039  MANCHESTER    CT   59:01   58:44  9:28 
  211  1661 Emily Tracey          25  91/238  F  23/37   F2029  GLASTONBURY   CT   59:19   58:45  9:28 
  212  1720 Stephen Howan         41 121/162  M  38/50   M4049  BLOOMFIELD    CT   59:19   58:46  9:28 
  213  1506 Stacie Giancola       26  92/238  F  24/37   F2029  BRISTOL       CT   58:53   58:49  9:28 
  214  1688 Linda Demers          50  93/238  F   7/31   F5059  AVON          CT   59:28   59:05  9:31 
  215  1798 Teri Michaud          56  94/238  F   8/31   F5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   59:37   59:10  9:32 
  216  1509 John Green            47 122/162  M  39/50   M4049  GLASTONBURY   CT   59:25   59:11  9:32 
  217  1550 Natalie Kowalczyk     26  95/238  F  25/37   F2029  GLASTONBURY   CT   59:42   59:16  9:33 
  218  1672 Warren Weigel         54 123/162  M  26/29   M5059  EAST HAVEN    CT   59:22   59:16  9:33 
  219  1653 Dawn Shoop            51  96/238  F   9/31   F5059  MANCHESTER    CT   59:48   59:31  9:35 
  220  1535 Michael Johnson       52 124/162  M  27/29   M5059  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   59:51   59:38  9:36 
  221  1528 Katie Hudd            24  97/238  F  26/37   F2029  MANCHESTER    CT   59:52   59:40  9:37 
  222  1659 Natalie Tine          29  98/238  F  27/37   F2029  PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:00:11   59:43  9:37 
  223  1466 Sergio De Sousa       40 125/162  M  40/50   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   59:56   59:52  9:38 
  224  1437 Carla Cabrera         34  99/238  F  41/86   F3039  EAST HARTFORD CT 1:00:30   59:52  9:39 
  225  1636 Jackie Rosner         38 100/238  F  42/86   F3039  WEST SPRINGFI MA 1:00:52 1:00:02  9:40 
  226  1665 Edward Ureta          43 126/162  M  41/50   M4049  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:00:50 1:00:03  9:40 
  227  1468 Angela Defiore        44 101/238  F  19/53   F4049  NORTHFIELD    CT 1:00:10 1:00:06  9:41 
  228  1497 Tara Frankum          30 102/238  F  43/86   F3039  MARLBOROUGH   CT 1:00:19 1:00:08  9:41 
  229  1578 Patti Martin          38 103/238  F  44/86   F3039  WINDSOR       CT 1:00:40 1:00:12  9:42 
  230  1711 Pete Riberio          46 127/162  M  42/50   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:00:34 1:00:13  9:42 
  231  1405 Cindy Antonaras       41 104/238  F  20/53   F4049  CROMWELL      CT 1:00:38 1:00:25  9:44 
  232  1816 Matthew Keane         37 128/162  M   6/19   CLYDE  SIMSBURY      CT 1:00:52 1:00:28  9:44 
  233  1689 Luz Falcon            54 105/238  F  10/31   F5059  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:00:52 1:00:34  9:45 
  234  1684 Kate Zimmerman        34 106/238  F   4/20   ATHENA MARLBOROUGH   CT 1:01:18 1:00:38  9:46 
  235  1510 Oz Griebel            63 129/162  M   6/8    M6069  WEATOGUE      CT 1:01:38 1:00:40  9:46 
  236  1601 Emma Palmacci         36 107/238  F  45/86   F3039  WILLINGTON    CT 1:01:19 1:00:40  9:46 
  237  1650 Candice Server        27 108/238  F  28/37   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:00:51 1:00:45  9:47 
  238  1591 Kathleen Mylod        37 109/238  F  46/86   F3039  SIMSBURY      CT 1:01:07 1:00:45  9:47 
  239  1758 Suzanne Clemente      26 110/238  F  29/37   F2029  SOUTHINGTON   CT 1:01:28 1:00:49  9:48 
  240  1473 Michael Dolgert       29 130/162  M  16/16   M2029  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:01:09 1:00:50  9:48 
  241  1871 Tammy Chevrier        41 111/238  F  21/53   F4049  WEST SUFFIELD CT 1:01:44 1:01:05  9:50 
  242  1872 Loos Scott            48 131/162  M  43/50   M4049  WEST SUFFIELD CT 1:01:43 1:01:06  9:50 
  243  1532 Susan Irvine          41 112/238  F  22/53   F4049  ASHFORD       CT 1:01:50 1:01:11  9:51 
  244  1520 Hannah Haslam         24 113/238  F   5/20   ATHENA GLASTONBURY   CT 1:01:30 1:01:13  9:51 
  245  1777 Kate Percival         31 114/238  F  47/86   F3039  UNIONVILLE    CT 1:02:03 1:01:17  9:52 
  246  1668 Kristen Violette      31 115/238  F  48/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:01:33 1:01:21  9:53 
  247  1735 Douglas Taylor        37 132/162  M  29/35   M3039  MANCHESTER    CT 1:02:04 1:01:23  9:53 
  248  1446 Matthew Cieslowski    36 133/162  M   7/19   CLYDE  MANCHESTER    CT 1:01:51 1:01:24  9:53 
  249  1545 Susan Kiddy           33 116/238  F  49/86   F3039  SOUTH WINDHAM CT 1:01:55 1:01:25  9:53 
  250  1704 William Philippon     47 134/162  M  44/50   M4049  BERLIN        CT 1:02:03 1:01:30  9:54 
  251  1635 Eva Rodriguez         31 117/238  F  50/86   F3039  NEW BRITAIN   CT 1:01:38 1:01:30  9:54 
  252  1454 Aurora Contrino       39 118/238  F  51/86   F3039  PLAINVILLE    CT 1:02:17 1:01:31  9:54 
  253  1884 Bethany Ballard       43 119/238  F  23/53   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:01:51 1:01:34  9:55 
  254  1572 Amy Marchion          35 120/238  F  52/86   F3039  FARMINGTON    CT 1:01:49 1:01:45  9:57 
  255  1677 Sara Wethje           31 121/238  F  53/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:02:00 1:01:48  9:57 
  256  1700 Tanya McKreith        38 122/238  F  54/86   F3039  EAST HARTFORD CT 1:02:01 1:01:55  9:58 
  257  1630 Sharon Reiner         56 123/238  F  11/31   F5059  MARLBOROUGH   CT 1:02:42 1:02:06 10:00 
  258  1458 Jonathan Costa        30 135/162  M  30/35   M3039  BRISTOL       CT 1:02:18 1:02:07 10:00 
  259  1752 Karen Polmatier       36 124/238  F  55/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:02:39 1:02:08 10:00 
  260  1673 Alison Went           36 125/238  F  56/86   F3039  CROMWELL      CT 1:02:39 1:02:09 10:00 
  261  1515 Brie Hadfield         32 126/238  F  57/86   F3039  ROCKY HILL    CT 1:03:01 1:02:12 10:01 
  262  1582 Diana McCarthy        39 127/238  F  58/86   F3039  NORWALK       CT 1:02:52 1:02:36 10:05 
  263  1783 Paul Shinn            43 136/162  M  45/50   M4049  BRISTOL       CT 1:02:58 1:02:38 10:05 
  264  1784 Beverly Shinn         58 128/238  F  12/31   F5059  BRISTOL       CT 1:03:01 1:02:41 10:06 
  265  1589 Peter Mitchell        35 137/162  M   8/19   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:03:14 1:02:44 10:06 
  266  1477 Amy Douglas           45 129/238  F  24/53   F4049  UNIONVILLE    CT 1:03:54 1:02:52 10:08 
  267  1698 Jessica Leyden        39 130/238  F  59/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:03:28 1:02:57 10:08 
  268  1821 Sai Subramanian       31 138/162  M  31/35   M3039  AGAWAM        MA 1:03:10 1:02:59 10:09 
  269  1728 Michael Lawlor        28 139/162  M   9/19   CLYDE  MANCHESTER    CT 1:03:31 1:03:00 10:09 
  270  1869 Kelli Belardi         44 131/238  F  25/53   F4049  ROCKY HILL    CT 1:03:37 1:03:03 10:09 
  271  1643 Kimberly Sanzo        24 132/238  F  30/37   F2029  NEWINGTON     CT 1:03:19 1:03:06 10:10 
  272  1462 Karen D'Elia          51 133/238  F  13/31   F5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:04:07 1:03:17 10:12 
  273  1755 Alexandra Huffman     24 134/238  F  31/37   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:03:33 1:03:22 10:12 
  274  1756 Jo Ann Huffman        57 135/238  F  14/31   F5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:03:33 1:03:23 10:12 
  275  1637 Tara Rothstein        37 136/238  F  60/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:03:58 1:03:26 10:13 
  276  1584 Machele McKenzie      36 137/238  F  61/86   F3039  UNIONVILLE    CT 1:04:31 1:03:30 10:14 
  277  1625 Justine Rakich-Kelly  48 138/238  F  26/53   F4049  BRISTOL       CT 1:03:47 1:03:32 10:14 
  278  1403 Amy Albert            32 139/238  F  62/86   F3039  NEWINGTON     CT 1:03:50 1:03:40 10:15 
  279  1703 Mike Muchin           43 140/162  M  46/50   M4049  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:04:24 1:03:40 10:15 
  280  1493 Jim Foote             56 141/162  M  28/29   M5059  BARRINGTON    IL 1:04:33 1:03:41 10:15 
  281  1701 Bailey Muchin         18 140/238  F   1/1    F1519  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:04:24 1:03:41 10:15 
  282  1592 Mary Newell           62 141/238  F   1/5    F6069  NEW HAVEN     CT 1:04:17 1:03:52 10:17 
  283  1418 Vanessa Bennett       45 142/238  F   6/20   ATHENA EAST HAVEN    CT 1:04:48 1:04:07 10:20 
  284  1772 Emily Arrighi         25 143/238  F  32/37   F2029  BRISTOL       CT 1:04:22 1:04:10 10:20 
  285  1778 Stephanie Cyr         37 144/238  F  63/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:05:05 1:04:20 10:22 
  286  1749 Daisy Resto           37 145/238  F  64/86   F3039  EAST HARTFORD CT 1:05:08 1:04:21 10:22 
  287  1745 Melissa Byron         36 146/238  F  65/86   F3039  MIDDLETOWN    CT 1:04:43 1:04:21 10:22 
  288  1702 Emma Muchin           42 147/238  F  27/53   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:05:05 1:04:23 10:22 
  289  1645 Tracy Scarborough     34 148/238  F  66/86   F3039  BURLINGTON    CT 1:04:47 1:04:24 10:22 
  290  1766 Bruce Grisafe         58 142/162  M  29/29   M5059  SALEM         CT 1:05:22 1:04:43 10:25 
  291  1797 Trish Roby            42 149/238  F  28/53   F4049  COLCHESTER    CT 1:05:27 1:04:50 10:26 
  292  1586 Linda Meier           64 150/238  F   2/5    F6069  SCHENECTADY   NY 1:05:32 1:05:08 10:29 
  293  1424 Christy Billings      42 151/238  F  29/53   F4049  WALLINGFORD   CT 1:06:04 1:05:10 10:30 
  294  1690 Leanne Fanner         44 152/238  F  30/53   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:05:57 1:05:23 10:32 
  295  1615 Cynthia Pope          40 153/238  F  31/53   F4049  FARMINGTON    CT 1:06:24 1:05:32 10:33 
  296  1567 Cindy Magee           31 154/238  F  67/86   F3039  WINDSOR       CT 1:06:16 1:05:35 10:34 
  297  1697 Leah Landrie          55 155/238  F  15/31   F5059  NEWINGTON     CT 1:05:47 1:05:40 10:34 
  298  1512 Elizabeth Gunning     31 156/238  F   7/20   ATHENA GRANBY        CT 1:06:27 1:05:46 10:35 
  299  1768 Colleen Leigl         30 157/238  F  68/86   F3039  ELLINGTON     CT 1:06:54 1:05:52 10:36 
  300  1780 Sheila Dupuis         49 158/238  F  32/53   F4049  SOUTH GLASTON CT 1:06:26 1:06:00 10:38 
  301  1474 Mary Ellen Dombrowski 57 159/238  F  16/31   F5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:06:52 1:06:09 10:39 
  302  1613 Meghan Pistritto      32 160/238  F  69/86   F3039  ROCKY HILL    CT 1:06:38 1:06:22 10:41 
  303  1579 Kristina Martineau    36 161/238  F  70/86   F3039  GUILFORD      CT 1:06:59 1:06:27 10:42 
  304  1410 Edward Baklik         47 143/162  M  10/19   CLYDE  KILLINGWORTH  CT 1:07:15 1:06:28 10:42 
  305  1699 Denise McGlynn        41 162/238  F  33/53   F4049  ENFIELD       CT 1:06:47 1:06:29 10:42 
  306  1464 Corey Davilli         35 163/238  F  71/86   F3039  FEEDING HILLS MA 1:07:22 1:06:33 10:43 
  307  1621 George Pugh           55 144/162  M  11/19   CLYDE  BELLEVILLE    IL 1:06:51 1:06:36 10:43 
  308  1562 Annie Lonski          40 164/238  F  34/53   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:07:03 1:06:38 10:44 
  309  1775 Elisabeth Johnson     31 165/238  F  72/86   F3039  MARLBOROUGH   CT 1:06:54 1:06:50 10:46 
  310  1712 Tony Vasi             40 145/162  M  12/19   CLYDE  NEWINGTON     CT 1:07:41 1:06:50 10:46 
  311  1542 Robert Kavanaugh      39 146/162  M  13/19   CLYDE  TERRYVILLE    CT 1:08:26 1:07:20 10:51 
  312  1611 Lina Peterson         33 166/238  F  73/86   F3039  COVENTRY      CT 1:08:15 1:07:21 10:51 
  313  1440 Nicole Cari           33 167/238  F  74/86   F3039  MIDDLETOWN    CT 1:08:15 1:07:22 10:51 
  314  1483 Keith Evans           34 147/162  M  32/35   M3039  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:07:40 1:07:22 10:51 
  315  1504 Felicia Genca         39 168/238  F  75/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:07:51 1:07:24 10:51 
  316  1594 Dan O'Donnell         67 148/162  M   7/8    M6069  WOODBRIDGE    CT 1:08:34 1:07:25 10:51 
  317  1476 Janet Donovan         41 169/238  F  35/53   F4049  NEWINGTON     CT 1:07:43 1:07:37 10:53 
  318  1810 Mark St George Jr     33 149/162  M  14/19   CLYDE  VERNON ROCKVI CT 1:08:15 1:07:46 10:55 
  319  1551 Jaime Krueger         40 170/238  F  36/53   F4049  BRISTOL       CT 1:08:42 1:07:55 10:56 
  320  1629 Naomi Reid            30 171/238  F  76/86   F3039  BLOOMFIELD    CT 1:08:24 1:07:56 10:56 
  321  1706 Jessica Scordino      32 172/238  F  77/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:08:23 1:07:58 10:57 
  322  1686 Deborah Chipperfield  41 173/238  F  37/53   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:08:38 1:08:15 10:59 
  323  1662 Ginger Troy           50 174/238  F  17/31   F5059  SOUTH GLASTON CT 1:09:04 1:08:16 11:00 
  324  1685 Sheila Carbone        47 175/238  F  38/53   F4049  SOUTHINGTON   CT 1:08:40 1:08:17 11:00 
  325  1603 Deepti Patil          29 176/238  F  33/37   F2029  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:09:29 1:08:33 11:02 
  326  1708 Jill Spencer          27 177/238  F  34/37   F2029  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:09:11 1:08:51 11:05 
  327  1652 Maryanne Shirshac     28 178/238  F  35/37   F2029  CROMWELL      CT 1:09:30 1:08:55 11:06 
  328  1524 Alisa Hiller          43 179/238  F  39/53   F4049  ROCKY HILL    CT 1:09:34 1:08:57 11:06 
  329  1695 Heather Inglis        42 180/238  F  40/53   F4049  SOUTHINGTON   CT 1:09:27 1:09:03 11:07 
  330  1467 Dirk Deboer           48 150/162  M  15/19   CLYDE  NEWINGTON     CT 1:09:55 1:09:04 11:07 
  331  1605 Teresa Pearson        55 181/238  F  18/31   F5059  DURHAM        CT 1:10:03 1:09:06 11:08 
  332  1792 Diane Klein           29 182/238  F                 EAST HARTFORD CT 1:09:48 1:09:18 11:10 
  333  1655 Sandy Smith           44 183/238  F  41/53   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:09:24 1:09:24 11:10 
  334  1633 Deborah Roberts       61 184/238  F   3/5    F6069  NEWINGTON     CT 1:09:58 1:09:26 11:11 
  335  1408 Kavita Ashok          27 185/238  F   8/20   ATHENA HARTFORD      CT 1:09:59 1:09:39 11:13 
  336  1632 Daniel J Roberts      37 151/162  M  33/35   M3039  STRATFORD     CT 1:10:01 1:09:50 11:15 
  337  1694 Karen Grega           43 186/238  F  42/53   F4049  KENSINGTON    CT 1:10:16 1:09:55 11:15 
  338  1576 Jason Marshall        33 152/162  M  16/19   CLYDE  BOLTON        CT 1:10:13 1:09:56 11:16 
  339  1779 Laureen Magee         47 187/238  F  43/53   F4049  BURLINGTON    CT 1:10:20 1:09:58 11:16 
  340  1693 Sue Glasser           45 188/238  F  44/53   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:10:21 1:09:59 11:16 
  341  1692 Kim Gaudreau          46 189/238  F  45/53   F4049  EAST GRANBY   CT 1:10:22 1:10:00 11:16 
  342  1691 David Gaudreau        46 153/162  M  47/50   M4049  EAST GRANBY   CT 1:10:25 1:10:02 11:17 
  343  1709 Damian Stewart        28 154/162  M  17/19   CLYDE  EAST HARTFORD CT 1:10:42 1:10:08 11:18 
  344  1472 Katie Dolgert         33 190/238  F  78/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:10:43 1:10:24 11:20 
  345  1580 Alexa Mason           25 191/238  F  36/37   F2029  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:11:14 1:10:24 11:20 
  346  1824 Brian Perchal         41 155/162  M  48/50   M4049  MANCHESTER    CT 1:11:58 1:10:54 11:25 
  347  1731 Isel Liunoras         32 192/238  F  79/86   F3039  VERNON ROCKVI CT 1:11:42 1:11:04 11:27 
  348  1789 Andrea Mehar          38 193/238  F   9/20   ATHENA MOODUS        CT 1:12:01 1:11:11 11:28 
  349  1870 Melissa Mishriky      30 194/238  F  80/86   F3039  CROMWELL      CT 1:11:32 1:11:23 11:30 
  350  1449 Deborah Cocuzzo       58 195/238  F  19/31   F5059  WINDSOR       CT 1:11:46 1:11:24 11:30 
  351  1722 Sue Donahue           47 196/238  F  46/53   F4049  HEBRON        CT 1:11:49 1:11:24 11:30 
  352  1618 Betty Poster          56 197/238  F  20/31   F5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:12:33 1:11:46 11:33 
  353  1886 Elisabeth Mute        46 198/238  F  47/53   F4049  BERLIN        CT 1:12:50 1:11:58 11:35 
  354  1799 Rosemary Hokanson     51 199/238  F  21/31   F5059  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:12:54 1:12:06 11:37 
  355  1619 Josh Price            37 156/162  M  34/35   M3039  BROOKLYN      NY 1:12:37 1:12:21 11:39 
  356  1620 Meg Price             32 200/238  F  81/86   F3039  BROOKLYN      NY 1:12:38 1:12:22 11:39 
  357  1681 Jean Wrenn            63 201/238  F   4/5    F6069  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:12:39 1:12:23 11:39 
  358  1585 Nancy McSweegan       53 202/238  F  22/31   F5059  WINDSOR LOCKS CT 1:12:59 1:12:36 11:41 
  359  1548 Deborah Kokofsky      60 203/238  F   5/5    F6069  WINDSOR LOCKS CT 1:12:59 1:12:37 11:42 
  360  1791 Laurel Pickard        29 204/238  F  10/20   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:13:35 1:12:43 11:43 
  361  1790 Aimee Bouchard        32 205/238  F  11/20   ATHENA SPRINGFIELD   MA 1:13:35 1:12:43 11:43 
  362  1641 Craig Rutkowski       44 157/162  M  18/19   CLYDE  BROAD BROOK   CT 1:13:27 1:13:11 11:47 
  363  1480 Tom Dziezynski        44 158/162  M  49/50   M4049  TERRYVILLE    CT 1:14:26 1:13:44 11:52 
  364  1479 Kim Dziezynski        42 206/238  F  48/53   F4049  TERRYVILLE    CT 1:14:31 1:13:48 11:53 
  365  1447 Mary Jo Clark         57 207/238  F  23/31   F5059  ROCKY HILL    CT 1:14:55 1:13:58 11:55 
  366  1517 Debbie Hammel         47 208/238  F  49/53   F4049  WEST SIMSBURY CT 1:15:05 1:14:10 11:57 
  367  1494 Jennifer Fortin       51 209/238  F  24/31   F5059  MARLBOROUGH   CT 1:15:06 1:14:18 11:58 
  368  1656 Debra St. Germain     56 210/238  F  25/31   F5059  HARTFORD      CT 1:14:39 1:14:18 11:58 
  369  1774 Natalia Liriano       44 211/238  F  50/53   F4049  SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:14:45 1:14:29 12:00 
  370  1606 Carol Pepin           56 212/238  F  26/31   F5059  NEEDHAM       MA 1:15:26 1:14:36 12:01 
  371  1607 Catherine Pepin       50 213/238  F  27/31   F5059  NEWINGTON     CT 1:15:26 1:14:37 12:01 
  372  1742 Holly Peterson        38 214/238  F  82/86   F3039  BURLINGTON    CT 1:15:32 1:14:41 12:02 
  373  1763 Dorothy Weber         33 215/238  F  83/86   F3039  BERLIN        CT 1:15:32 1:14:41 12:02 
  374  1574 Annmarie Marolda      41 216/238  F  12/20   ATHENA BERLIN        CT 1:15:23 1:14:43 12:02 
  375  1513 Louis Guske           60 159/162  M  19/19   CLYDE  NORTH STONING CT 1:15:23 1:14:43 12:02 
  376  1409 Cynthia Baklik        47 217/238  F  13/20   ATHENA KILLINGWORTH  CT 1:15:43 1:14:56 12:04 
  377  1465 Monique Dawson        44 218/238  F  51/53   F4049  MIDDLEBURY    CT 1:15:28 1:15:14 12:07 
  378  1499 Sheryl Fraser         55 219/238  F  14/20   ATHENA WINDHAM       CT 1:16:47 1:15:46 12:12 
  379  1710 Michele Stryeski      36 220/238  F  15/20   ATHENA BRISTOL       CT 1:16:41 1:16:20 12:17 
  380  1682 Gretchen Yelmini      28 221/238  F  16/20   ATHENA GLASTONBURY   CT 1:17:02 1:16:37 12:20 
  381  1498 Barbara Frasca        74 222/238  F   1/3    F7079  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:17:16 1:16:52 12:23 
  382  1600 Gene Palin            60 160/162  M   8/8    M6069  EAST HARTFORD CT 1:18:00 1:17:07 12:25 
  383  1822 Jackie Goodwin        42 223/238  F  52/53   F4049  NEWINGTON     CT 1:18:15 1:17:17 12:27 
  384  1431 Leslie Brand          52 224/238  F  28/31   F5059  COLUMBIA      CT 1:18:18 1:17:30 12:29 
  385  1503 Keith Gauvin          43 161/162  M  50/50   M4049  ELLINGTON     CT 1:18:32 1:17:36 12:30 
  386  1502 Heidi Gauvin          51 225/238  F  29/31   F5059  ELLINGTON     CT 1:18:33 1:17:37 12:30 
  387  1823 Rebecca Floyd         39 226/238  F  84/86   F3039  MANCHESTER    CT 1:18:58 1:17:56 12:33 
  388  1414 Lillian Bartkowicz    36 227/238  F  85/86   F3039  BERLIN        CT 1:19:53 1:19:02 12:44 
  389  1482 Charlotte Etier       28 228/238  F  17/20   ATHENA NEWINGTON     CT 1:19:24 1:19:08 12:44 
  390  1508 Hannah Granfield      37 229/238  F  86/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:19:24 1:19:08 12:45 
  391  1679 Richard Wong          38 162/162  M  35/35   M3039  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:19:46 1:19:13 12:45 
  392  1767 Cecelia Grisafe       56 230/238  F  30/31   F5059  SALEM         CT 1:20:21 1:19:42 12:50 
  393  1500 Gladys Melissa Garcia 29 231/238  F  37/37   F2029  BRISTOL       CT 1:19:55 1:19:55 12:52 
  394  1660 Kayleigh Townsend     24 232/238  F  18/20   ATHENA MERIDEN       CT 1:21:40 1:20:46 13:00 
  395  1718 Leslie Hosch          34 233/238  F  19/20   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:22:12 1:21:17 13:05 
  396  1644 Marjorie Sasiela      73 234/238  F   2/3    F7079  NEWINGTON     CT 1:25:18 1:24:53 13:40 
  397  1450 Debbie Colucci        48 235/238  F  53/53   F4049  KENSINGTON    CT 1:26:26 1:25:41 13:48 
  398  1730 Denise Cassella       50 236/238  F  20/20   ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:30:47 1:29:19 14:23 
  399  1570 Rita Malenczyk        53 237/238  F  31/31   F5059  TOLLAND       CT 1:34:16 1:33:32 15:04 
  400  1461 Jeannette Cyr         78 238/238  F   3/3    F7079  KENSINGTON    CT 1:52:43 1:52:14 18:04