Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ct/Apr22_ENOUGH_set1.shtml

ENOUGH! A Race to End Violece

New Britain, CT, April 22, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Complete Results

                         *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                                 ENOUGH! A Race to End Violence
         NEW BRITAIN, CT     SUNDAY, APRIL 22, 2012     8:00 AM
Place No.   Name                Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == 
   1   173 Christopher Rosenbe   16:05  5:11 21   1/88   M   1/8    M2024  OLD SAYBROOK       CT 
   2    79 Shawn Ferguson        19:02  6:08 29   2/88   M   1/18   M2529  BRISTOL            CT 
   3   135 Steven McLarty        19:21  6:14 31   3/88   M   1/13   M3034  EAST HARTFORD      CT 
   4   184 Brendan Schuch        19:58  6:26 26   4/88   M   2/18   M2529  FALLS VILLAGE      CT 
   5   231 Liam Kane             20:40  6:40 15   5/88   M   1/6    M1519  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
   6   244 Michael Tkaczuk       21:30  6:56 22   6/88   M   1/7    CLYDE  COLCHESTER         CT 
   7   134 Kevin Massicotte      21:35  6:57 34   7/88   M   2/13   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
   8   239 Adam Grabowski        22:09  7:08 30   8/88   M   3/13   M3034  CROMWELL           CT 
   9    14 Kaeli Baker           22:10  7:08 15   1/150  F   1/6    F1519  FARMINGTON         CT 
  10   279 Stanley Rennbisz      22:28  7:14 55   9/88   M   1/7    M5559  ROCKY HILL         CT 
  11   272 Andrew Mechlinski     22:35  7:16 56  10/88   M   2/7    M5559  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  12   276 Bob Kania             22:37  7:17 59  11/88   M   3/7    M5559  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
  13   266 Don Halla             22:45  7:20 53  12/88   M   1/4    M5054  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
  14    40 Dan Ciccarillo        23:03  7:25 64  13/88   M   1/2    M6064  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  15   246 Paul Rabenold         23:09  7:27 59  14/88   M   4/7    M5559  AVON               CT 
  16   161 William Prestley      23:12  7:28 26  15/88   M   3/18   M2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  17   283 Ryan Lucas            23:34  7:36 32  16/88   M   4/13   M3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
  18   185 Robert Seeds          23:44  7:39 51  17/88   M   2/4    M5054  TERRYVILLE         CT 
  19   228 Jeremy Anderson       23:50  7:41 15  18/88   M   2/6    M1519  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  20   144 Darrell Netto         23:53  7:41 60  19/88   M   2/2    M6064  COLCHESTER         CT 
  21    47 Mac Crawford          23:57  7:43 13  20/88   M   1/4    M1014  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  22   162 Cara Radzins          23:57  7:43 25   2/150  F   1/10   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  23   243 Matthew Denno         24:13  7:48 20  21/88   M   2/8    M2024  BURLINGTON         CT 
  24    88 Katherine Gianutsos   24:23  7:51 29   3/150  F   1/25   F2529  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  25    15 Todd Barylick         24:23  7:51 32  22/88   M   5/13   M3034  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  26    91 Shannon Gienty        24:33  7:55 20   4/150  F   1/23   F2024  BRISTOL            CT 
  27   269 Ryan Jones            24:34  7:55 31  23/88   M   6/13   M3034  BRISTOL            CT 
  28   139 Melinda Montovani     24:35  7:55 42   5/150  F   1/13   F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  29   175 Kevin Savage          24:38  7:56 32  24/88   M   7/13   M3034  FARMINGTON         CT 
  30    38 Carleen Chisholm      24:41  7:57 42   6/150  F   2/13   F4044  AVON               CT 
  31   278 Manuel Sandoval       24:43  7:58 42  25/88   M   1/5    M4044  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  32   127 Todd Lowe             24:44  7:58 29  26/88   M   4/18   M2529  PLAINVILLE         CT 
  33    63 Brooke Donohue        24:47  7:59 26   7/150  F   2/25   F2529  AMSTON             CT 
  34   277 Victor Fluarado       24:49  8:00 22  27/88   M   3/8    M2024  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  35    78 Jessica Fenner        24:51  8:00 26   8/150  F   3/25   F2529  FARMINGTON         CT 
  36   202 Michael Taricani      24:53  8:01 58  28/88   M   5/7    M5559  BURLINGTON         CT 
  37    65 Philippa Duncan       24:54  8:01 30   9/150  F   1/12   F3034  BROOKLYN           NY 
  38    95 Spencer Gottschall    25:04  8:05 21  29/88   M   4/8    M2024  BRISTOL            CT 
  39    62 Ryan Dolan            25:23  8:11 29  30/88   M   5/18   M2529  MERIDEN            CT 
  40    55 Sergio De Sousa       25:24  8:11 40  31/88   M   2/5    M4044  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  41   242 Michael Lesniewski    25:25  8:11 28  32/88   M   6/18   M2529  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  42    56 Joy Deneen            25:31  8:13 25  10/150  F   4/25   F2529  CLINTON            CT 
  43   158 Chris Porrini         25:48  8:19 29  33/88   M   2/7    CLYDE  BRISTOL            CT 
  44    92 Mike Gmitter          25:58  8:22 27  34/88   M   3/7    CLYDE  DANBURY            CT 
  45   154 Herbie Perlman        25:58  8:22 11  35/88   M   2/4    M1014  BETHEL             CT 
  46   153 Herb Perlman          25:59  8:22 38  36/88   M   1/10   M3539  BETHEL             CT 
  47   226 Jeromy Lozada         26:13  8:27 26  37/88   M   7/18   M2529  NEWINGTON          CT 
  48    35 Rachel Chandler       26:14  8:27 22  11/150  F   2/23   F2024  DAYTON             OH 
  49    97 Sophie Greenebaum     26:14  8:27 16  12/150  F   2/6    F1519  AVON               CT 
  50   235 Jonathan Diaz         26:14  8:27 27  38/88   M   8/18   M2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  51   238 Donna Thomas          26:31  8:32 49  13/150  F   1/8    F4549  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  52    53 Julian Davis          26:32  8:33 19  39/88   M   3/6    M1519  WINDSOR            CT 
  53    19 Steve Bernier         26:33  8:33 28  40/88   M   9/18   M2529  BRISTOL            CT 
  54   124 Lisa Levin            26:53  8:39 53  14/150  F   1/13   F5054  AVON               CT 
  55   147 Jackie O'Connor       27:02  8:42 23  15/150  F   3/23   F2024  WALLINGFORD        CT 
  56   150 Rachel Osak           27:10  8:45 15  16/150  F   3/6    F1519  PORTLAND           CT 
  57   151 Rick Osak             27:10  8:45 54  41/88   M   3/4    M5054  PORTLAND           CT 
  58   119 Melissa Labbe         27:14  8:46 31  17/150  F   2/12   F3034  BETHANY            CT 
  59    80 Taylor Ferguson       27:16  8:47 20  18/150  F   4/23   F2024  BRISTOL            CT 
  60   263 Jason Interlande      27:23  8:49 36  42/88   M   2/10   M3539  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
  61   152 Derek Ottman          27:37  8:54 42  43/88   M   4/7    CLYDE  WATERBURY          CT 
  62   156 Robert Pezzulo        27:39  8:54 29  44/88   M  10/18   M2529  PLAINVILLE         CT 
  63   120 Andy Lamothe          27:45  8:56 36  45/88   M   3/10   M3539  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  64    29 Michele Budnik        27:46  8:57 41  19/150  F   3/13   F4044  NEWINGTON          CT 
  65    66 Scott Duncan          27:48  8:57 26  46/88   M  11/18   M2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  66   117 Andrew Klein          27:57  9:00 27  47/88   M  12/18   M2529  MANCHESTER         CT 
  67   168 Eva Rodriguez         27:57  9:00 30  20/150  F   3/12   F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  68   284 Jose Sanchez          28:08  9:04 38  48/88   M   4/10   M3539  BRISTOL            CT 
  69    93 Megan Godart          28:27  9:10 21  21/150  F   5/23   F2024  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  70   218 Carrie Wilhelm        28:29  9:10 39  22/150  F   1/25   F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  71   282 Cynthia Pope          28:32  9:11 40  23/150  F   2/10   ATHENA FARMINGTON         CT 
  72   207 Mandy Trudel          28:34  9:12 35  24/150  F   2/25   F3539  WESTBROK           CT 
  73    75 Patrick Etter         28:34  9:12 14  49/88   M   3/4    M1014  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
  74   140 Neil Montovani        28:35  9:12 39  50/88   M   5/10   M3539  EAST HAMPTON       CT 
  75    17 Diane Bernier         28:45  9:15 51  25/150  F   2/13   F5054  WOLCOTT            CT 
  76   148 Travis O'Dell         28:56  9:19 23  51/88   M   5/7    CLYDE  BRUNSWICK          ME 
  77    84 Helen Garner          28:59  9:20 51  26/150  F   3/13   F5054  EAST HARTFORD      CT 
  78    82 Crystal Fraser        29:05  9:22 26  27/150  F   3/10   ATHENA HARTFORD           CT 
  79   236 Tre Billings          29:05  9:22 15  52/88   M   4/6    M1519  COVENTRY           CT 
  80   178 Brendan Schiffer      29:18  9:26 45  53/88   M   1/2    M4549  PLANTSVILLE        CT 
  81    58 Jennifer Difranco     29:24  9:28 36  28/150  F   3/25   F3539  ENFIELD            CT 
  82   109 Hectamarie Huertas    29:35  9:32 32  29/150  F   4/12   F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  83   223 Mia Dulay             29:41  9:34 13  30/150  F   1/5    F1014  NEWINGTON          CT 
  84   265 Melissa Mendez        29:52  9:37 35  31/150  F   4/25   F3539  CHESHIRE           CT 
  85   200 Simon Szmigiel        30:11  9:43 33  54/88   M   8/13   M3034  FARMINGTON         CT 
  86   295 Francisco Gomes       30:17  9:45 37  55/88   M   6/10   M3539  HARTFORD           CT 
  87   268 Audrey Courtney       30:19  9:46 52  32/150  F   4/13   F5054  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT 
  88   216 Heather Whittaker     30:20  9:46 23  33/150  F   6/23   F2024  CROMWELL           CT 
  89   141 Linda Moylan          30:29  9:49 52  34/150  F   5/13   F5054  MANCHESTER         CT 
  90   121 Jennifer Leavitt      30:29  9:49 35  35/150  F   5/25   F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  91   261 Michael Birritteri    30:30  9:49 30  56/88   M   9/13   M3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  92   123 Jonathan Leone        30:40  9:52 29  57/88   M  13/18   M2529  AMSTON             CT 
  93     3 Keila Aldea           30:41  9:53 32  36/150  F   5/12   F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  94   258 Karen Armstrong       30:41  9:53 35  37/150  F   6/25   F3539  MERIDEN            CT 
  95   262 Lindsay Fanelli       30:43  9:53 35  38/150  F   7/25   F3539  BERLIN             CT 
  96   128 Cooper Madden-Henne   30:47  9:55 16  58/88   M   5/6    M1519  BRISTOL            CT 
  97   130 Kirby Madden-Hennes   30:47  9:55 18  39/150  F   4/6    F1519  BRISTOL            CT 
  98    45 Aurora Contrino       30:47  9:55 38  40/150  F   8/25   F3539  PLAINVILLE         CT 
  99   166 Valerie Rodino        30:52  9:56 28  41/150  F   5/25   F2529  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 100   192 Sharon Speranza       30:53  9:57 38  42/150  F   9/25   F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 101    48 Martha Crawford       30:57  9:58 42  43/150  F   4/13   F4044  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 102   264 Sarah Interlande      31:16 10:04 30  44/150  F   6/12   F3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 103    31 Nilsa Burnell         31:17 10:04 38  45/150  F  10/25   F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
 104   259 Tomas Villanueva      31:17 10:04 32  59/88   M  10/13   M3034  WATERBURY          CT 
 105   188 Susan Shatney         31:22 10:06 36  46/150  F  11/25   F3539  PLAINVILLE         CT 
 106    18 Sarah Bernier         31:30 10:09 28  47/150  F   6/25   F2529  BRISTOL            CT 
 107   227 Armando Roman         31:47 10:14 14  60/88   M   4/4    M1014  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 108   115 Sean Kennedy          31:54 10:17 28  61/88   M   6/7    CLYDE  NIANTIC            CT 
 109   107 Andrea Hernandez      32:12 10:22 51  48/150  F   6/13   F5054  NEWINGTON          CT 
 110    49 Shannon Cunningham    32:20 10:25 30  49/150  F   7/12   F3034  VERNON             CT 
 111   155 Dannel Petgrave       32:24 10:26 21  62/88   M   5/8    M2024  WINDSOR            CT 
 112    71 Ian Ersando           32:24 10:26 22  63/88   M   6/8    M2024  WINDSOR            CT 
 113   106 Shaun Healey          32:40 10:31 31  64/88   M  11/13   M3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 114     5 Devan Allard          32:41 10:31 24  50/150  F   7/23   F2024  VERNON             CT 
 115    87 Lesley Gertner        32:41 10:32 35  51/150  F  12/25   F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 116   215 Dionne Wells          32:42 10:32 46  52/150  F   2/8    F4549  WINDSOR            CT 
 117    41 Kim Clarke            32:42 10:32 46  53/150  F   3/8    F4549  WINDSOR            CT 
 118   230 Paul Stranieri        32:49 10:34 52  65/88   M   4/4    M5054  BRISTOL            CT 
 119   114 Amy Keach             32:50 10:34 41  54/150  F   5/13   F4044  NAUGATUCK          CT 
 120   169 Rob Rodriguez         32:51 10:35 41  66/88   M   3/5    M4044  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 121   113 Rebecca Karabin-Ahe   32:51 10:35 39  55/150  F  13/25   F3539  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 122   146 Dennis O'Connor       32:53 10:35 28  67/88   M   7/7    CLYDE  NEWTOWN            CT 
 123    42 Stacey Clingan        32:55 10:36 36  56/150  F  14/25   F3539  BRISTOL            CT 
 124   176 Ashley Scheidel       33:12 10:41 26  57/150  F   7/25   F2529  PLAINVILLE         CT 
 125   209 Mike Urrunaga         33:15 10:43 36  68/88   M   7/10   M3539  KENSINGTON         CT 
 126   133 Anne Marshall         33:20 10:44 57  58/150  F   4/10   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 127    13 Laura Bachman         33:20 10:44 28  59/150  F   8/25   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
 128    25 Caitlin Breen         33:25 10:46 22  60/150  F   8/23   F2024  COLCHESTER         CT 
 129   104 Michele Harrison      33:34 10:48 28  61/150  F   9/25   F2529  NEWINGTON          CT 
 130     9 Jessica Antunes       33:34 10:48 30  62/150  F   8/12   F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 131   292 Bethsaida Franco      33:35 10:49 22  63/150  F   9/23   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 132    85 Amanda Gendron        33:39 10:50 26  64/150  F  10/25   F2529  ROCKY HILL         CT 
 133   294 Flora Murphy          33:43 10:51 35  65/150  F  15/25   F3539  HARTFORD           CT 
 134   193 Katherine Spriegel    33:51 10:54 26  66/150  F  11/25   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT 
 135   105 Nicole Hart           33:58 10:56 36  67/150  F  16/25   F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
 136   182 Samantha Schiffer     34:02 10:58 13  68/150  F   2/5    F1014  PLANTSVILLE        CT 
 137   234 Michele Eathorne      34:04 10:58 45  69/150  F   4/8    F4549  BERLIN             CT 
 138   280 Sharon Salomon        34:16 11:02 39  70/150  F  17/25   F3539  EAST HARTFORD      CT 
 139   194 Debra St. Germain     34:29 11:06 55  71/150  F   1/5    F5559  HARTFORD           CT 
 140   116 Ashley Kerrigan       34:47 11:12 24  72/150  F  10/23   F2024  STRATFORD          CT 
 141    81 Krystal Fortin        35:09 11:19 24  73/150  F  11/23   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 142     6 Robert Amatruda       35:09 11:19 26  69/88   M  14/18   M2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 143   159 Jill Porrini          35:26 11:25 34  74/150  F   9/12   F3034  BRISTOL            CT 
 144   229 Kathy Albano          35:34 11:27 51  75/150  F   7/13   F5054  FARMINGTON         CT 
 145   208 Melissa Urrunaga      35:53 11:33 36  76/150  F  18/25   F3539  KENSINGTON         CT 
 146    46 Christine Crawford    35:53 11:33 21  77/150  F  12/23   F2024  PLAINVILLE         CT 
 147    96 Kaitlin Grant         35:53 11:33 21  78/150  F  13/23   F2024  CROMWELL           CT 
 148     4 Miguel Aldea          36:01 11:36 16  70/88   M   6/6    M1519  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 149   285 Diana Reyes           36:23 11:43 23  79/150  F  14/23   F2024  BRISTOL            CT 
 150   191 Kristene Soellner     36:25 11:44 40  80/150  F   6/13   F4044  KENSINGTON         CT 
 151   237 Emily Ohalloran       36:37 11:47 20  81/150  F  15/23   F2024  COLONIA            NJ 
 152   250 Carolyn Arena         36:37 11:47 28  82/150  F  12/25   F2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 153   253 Katherine Dumeer      36:45 11:50 21  83/150  F  16/23   F2024  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
 154   177 Ashley Schiffer       36:54 11:53 11  84/150  F   3/5    F1014  PLANTSVILLE        CT 
 155   189 Kimie Shellman        37:16 12:00 25  85/150  F  13/25   F2529  NEWTOWN            CT 
 156   101 Melissa Guilfoyle     37:23 12:02 26  86/150  F  14/25   F2529  NEW HAVEN          CT 
 157    37 Michelle Checovetes   37:29 12:04 32  87/150  F  10/12   F3034  BRISTOL            CT 
 158   129 Jean Madden-Henness   37:53 12:12 51  88/150  F   8/13   F5054  BRISTOL            CT 
 159    77 Jennifer Faith        37:54 12:12 35  89/150  F  19/25   F3539  TOLLAND            CT 
 160   157 Stephen Pietrasko     37:55 12:12 25  71/88   M  15/18   M2529  GLASTONBURY        CT 
 161   206 Robin Towson          38:10 12:17 42  90/150  F   7/13   F4044  WALLINGFORD        CT 
 162   213 Sandy Wade            38:15 12:19 63  91/150  F   1/3    F6064  DURHAM             CT 
 163   214 Elizabeth Waszkiewi   38:18 12:20 29  92/150  F  15/25   F2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 164   245 Jim Wright            38:34 12:25 48  72/88   M   2/2    M4549  BRISTOL            CT 
 165   222 Karen Zott            40:02 12:53 50  93/150  F   9/13   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT 
 166    39 Beth Cianchetti       40:02 12:54 50  94/150  F  10/13   F5054  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 167    24 Deborah Boynton       40:03 12:54 60  95/150  F   2/3    F6064  FARMINGTON         CT 
 168   126 Linda Lopez           40:40 13:06 27  96/150  F  16/25   F2529  HARTFORD           CT 
 169   293 Amarilis Orozco       40:41 13:06 27  97/150  F  17/25   F2529  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
 170   274 Sarah Sigler          40:55 13:10 38  98/150  F  20/25   F3539  BRISTOL            CT 
 171   281 Rachel Dufresne       41:18 13:18 13  99/150  F   4/5    F1014  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 172    74 Mary Etter            41:28 13:21 45 100/150  F   5/8    F4549  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 173   132 Ann Marriott          41:42 13:26 38 101/150  F  21/25   F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 174    94 Marianne Gonzalez     41:42 13:26 27 102/150  F   5/10   ATHENA VERNON             CT 
 175   111 Sonja Jaturarat       41:58 13:31  8 103/150  F   1/1    F-9    MOODUS             CT 
 176   110 Duangporn Jaturarat   42:14 13:36 41 104/150  F   8/13   F4044  MOODUS             CT 
 177   179 Jennifer Schiffer     42:18 13:37 41 105/150  F   9/13   F4044  PLANTSVILLE        CT 
 178    69 Gina Engel            42:53 13:49 28 106/150  F  18/25   F2529  ELLINGTON          CT 
 179    70 Ross Engel            42:54 13:49 31  73/88   M  12/13   M3034  ELLINGTON          CT 
 180   251 Teresa Mrykalo        43:08 13:53 49 107/150  F   6/8    F4549  BRISTOL            CT 
 181   205 Loisa Torres          43:31 14:01 51 108/150  F  11/13   F5054  WOLCOTT            CT 
 182   219 Richard Wong          43:40 14:04 38  74/88   M   8/10   M3539  NEWINGTON          CT 
 183    72 Elizabeth Etter       43:49 14:06 11 109/150  F   5/5    F1014  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 184    73 John Etter            43:49 14:07 43  75/88   M   4/5    M4044  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 185   195 Ashley Stewart        44:28 14:19 24 110/150  F   6/10   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 186   221 Pensy Yompakdee       44:59 14:29 59 111/150  F   2/5    F5559  ?                     
 187   145 Jackie Noack          44:59 14:29 31 112/150  F  11/12   F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 188   287 Janet Cardona         45:46 14:44 41 113/150  F  10/13   F4044  MERIDEN            CT 
 189   255 Ruth Brown            45:46 14:44 42 114/150  F  11/13   F4044  UNIONVILLE         CT 
 190    11 Allison Arnone Sava   48:04 15:29 26 115/150  F  19/25   F2529  FARMINGTON         CT 
 191   256 Ken Rich              48:09 15:30 43  76/88   M   5/5    M4044  BERLIN             CT 
 192   181 Royal Schiffer        48:19 15:34 70  77/88   M   1/1    M7074  PLANTSVILLE        CT 
 193   180 Patricia Schiffer     48:21 15:34 69 116/150  F   1/1    F6569  PLANTSVILLE        CT 
 194   165 Laura Rodino          48:45 15:42 51 117/150  F  12/13   F5054  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 195   289 Laurie Gachewicz      49:07 15:49 37 118/150  F  22/25   F3539  AVON               CT 
 196   267 Andrea Spitko         49:08 15:49 24 119/150  F  17/23   F2024  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
 197   257 Catherine Rich        49:08 15:49 47 120/150  F   7/8    F4549  BERLIN             CT 
 198   241 Kim Reid              49:24 15:54 56 121/150  F   3/5    F5559  BERLIN             CT 
 199   240 Diane Larivee         49:24 15:54 50 122/150  F  13/13   F5054  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 200   167 Christine Rodrigue    49:51 16:03 54 123/150  F   7/10   ATHENA BRISTOL            CT 
 201    61 Kathryn Doak          50:06 16:08 30 124/150  F   8/10   ATHENA BRISTOL            CT 
 202   197 Pat Stickney          50:30 16:16 60 125/150  F   9/10   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 203   233 Kate Weaver           51:35 16:37 26 126/150  F  20/25   F2529  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT 
 204   232 Stacie Rosedale       51:35 16:37 44 127/150  F  12/13   F4044  EAST HARTFORD      CT 
 205     1 Aleksandra Agreda     51:49 16:41 32 128/150  F  12/12   F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 206   164 Janice Roberts        51:49 16:41 61 129/150  F   3/3    F6064  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 207     2 Samir Agreda          51:50 16:41 35  78/88   M   9/10   M3539  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 208    32 Gary Burnett          51:51 16:42 59  79/88   M   6/7    M5559  DURHAM             CT 
 209    68 Danielle Ebrahimi     52:39 16:57 29 130/150  F  21/25   F2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 210   136 Jillian McNally       52:39 16:57 22 131/150  F  18/23   F2024  CROMWELL           CT 
 211    27 Michelle Brodeur      52:53 17:02 36 132/150  F  23/25   F3539  WATERBURY          CT 
 212   201 Yvonne Tafuto         52:54 17:02 60 133/150  F  10/10   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 213   290 Robert Swarr          52:55 17:02 65  80/88   M   1/1    M6569  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 214   252 Steve Allen           52:56 17:03 24  81/88   M   7/8    M2024  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
 215   286 Angelina Morais       52:56 17:03 24 134/150  F  19/23   F2024  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 216    83 Mia Freedenfeld       52:57 17:03 23 135/150  F  20/23   F2024  MANCHESTER         CT 
 217    12 Carol Austad          52:57 17:03 55 136/150  F   4/5    F5559  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 218   183 Jonathan Schnetzer    53:00 17:04 27  82/88   M  16/18   M2529  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT 
 219   249 Amy Lappen            53:00 17:04 40 137/150  F  13/13   F4044  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT 
 220   170 Alexa Romer           53:03 17:05 35 138/150  F  24/25   F3539  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 221   254 Beth Graves           53:03 17:05 46 139/150  F   8/8    F4549  PLAINVILLE         CT 
 222   171 Hector Romer          53:05 17:05 31  83/88   M  13/13   M3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 223    23 Kathy Blair           53:20 17:10 59 140/150  F   5/5    F5559  WOLCOTT            CT 
 224    22 Bruce Blair           53:20 17:10 59  84/88   M   7/7    M5559  WOLCOTT            CT 
 225     7 Dina Anderson         53:29 17:13 37 141/150  F  25/25   F3539  PLAINVILLE         CT 
 226   275 Michael Horbachule    54:03 17:24 27  85/88   M  17/18   M2529  WATERTOWN          CT 
 227   273 Lindsay Crebase       54:03 17:24 22 142/150  F  21/23   F2024  NEWINGTON          CT 
 228     8 Keith Anderson        54:07 17:25 37  86/88   M  10/10   M3539  PLAINVILLE         CT 
 229   247 Tisha Montaro         56:11 18:05 25 143/150  F  22/25   F2529  HARTFORD           CT 
 230   248 John Montano          56:13 18:06 28  87/88   M  18/18   M2529  HARTFORD           CT 
 231   196 Kristine Stickney     56:14 18:06 28 144/150  F  23/25   F2529  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
 232   163 Krystal Rich        1:02:17 20:03 24 145/150  F  22/23   F2024  BERLIN             CT 
 233    89 Kristin Gienty      1:04:10 20:39 28 146/150  F  24/25   F2529  BRISTOL            CT 
 234   271 Nick Petrone        1:04:49 20:52 20  88/88   M   8/8    M2024  ENFIELD            CT 
 235   270 Natalie Conley      1:04:49 20:52 26 147/150  F  25/25   F2529  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
 236   296 Azrielle Steele     1:05:02 20:56 23 148/150  F  23/23   F2024  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 237   297 Daniella Arthurs    1:05:02 20:56 19 149/150  F   5/6    F1519  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 238   298 Alison Chan         1:05:06 20:57 19 150/150  F   6/6    F1519  MERRIMACK          NH