Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/vt/Oct9_Harpoo_set1.shtml

Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race

Windsor, VT, October 9, 2011

[Top Ten Males & Females (Gun Time Order) | Top Ten Friends of Harpoon M/F | Age Group Results (Net Time Order) ]

Overall Results (Net Time Order)

                                                                      Page 1
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/188  M3039   19:17   19:17  5:22 Gered Dunne            30 M   105 White River Junction VT 
    2   2/188  M3039   19:23   19:23  5:23 Mike Barton            38 M   609 Wrj VT                  
    3   3/188  M3039   19:46   19:46  5:30 Joe Shaw               30 M   576 Grantham NH             
    4   1/131  M2129   20:01   20:00  5:34 Neal Graves            28 M   153 Croydon NH              
    5   1/63   M5059   20:34   20:34  5:43 Ron Shaiko             52 M  1049                         
    6   4/188  M3039   20:50   20:50  5:48 William Wheeler        31 M   943 Belchertown MA          
    7   2/131  M2129   21:23   20:50  5:48 Benjamin Pangie        28 M   845 Windsor VT              
    8   5/188  M3039   20:53   20:52  5:48 Eric Tremble           33 M   920 Jericho VT              
    9   3/131  M2129   21:00   20:55  5:49 Ryan Archer            21 M   999 Hanover NH              
   10   6/188  M3039   21:07   21:06  5:52 William McGrandy       30 M  1128 St.Johnsbury VT         
   11   1/95   M4049   21:11   21:09  5:53 Amos Kornfeld          49 M   770 Norwich VT              
   12   4/131  M2129   21:21   21:16  5:55 Andrew Wang            21 M  1042 Hanover NH              
   13   7/188  M3039   21:22   21:21  5:56 David Cahill           32 M   647 Norwich VT              
   14   2/95   M4049   21:23   21:22  5:56 Geoff Dunbar           40 M   683 Hanover NH              
   15   1/221  F2129   21:26   21:24  5:57 Hope Krause            23 F   210 New Canaan CT           
   16   2/63   M5059   21:28   21:27  5:58 Rick Chalmers          50 M    61 South Portland ME       
   17   5/131  M2129   21:36   21:33  6:00 Jonathan Baumgart      29 M   612 Cambridge MA            
   18   3/95   M4049   21:35   21:34  6:00 Scott Store            43 M   963 Lebanon NH              
   19   8/188  M3039   21:38   21:37  6:01 Trevor Bayliss         35 M   613 White River Junction VT 
   20   9/188  M3039   21:46   21:40  6:01 Michael Fink           34 M   117 East Dummerston VT      
   21   6/131  M2129   21:42   21:42  6:02 James Lamoureux        28 M   783 Troy NH                 
   22   2/221  F2129   21:51   21:49  6:04 Stevie Kremer          27 F   212 Crested Butte CO        
   23  10/188  M3039   21:56   21:51  6:05 Kevin Schutz           31 M   339 Hanover NH              
   24   7/131  M2129   22:06   21:59  6:07 Ray Drewitz            27 M  1114 Ashfield MA             
   25   1/225  F3039   22:06   22:04  6:08 Amy Lane               32 F   223 S. Deerfield MA         
   26   8/131  M2129   22:08   22:07  6:09 Robin Verheyen         28 M   380 Brooklyn NY             
   27   9/131  M2129   22:45   22:08  6:09 Elias Tapley           25 M  1116 Meriden NH              
   28   3/63   M5059   22:09   22:08  6:09 John Lucey             56 M   972 Keene NH                
   29   4/95   M4049   22:15   22:11  6:10 John Wolfe             40 M   406 Grantham NH             
   30  10/131  M2129   22:17   22:14  6:11 Tom Routhier           23 M   877 Boston MA               
   31  11/188  M3039   22:20   22:18  6:12 Adam Rundell           36 M   574 Brookfield MA           
   32  12/188  M3039   22:24   22:22  6:13 Charlie Knutson        33 M   205 Cambridge MA            
   33   3/221  F2129   22:25   22:23  6:13 Laura Hagley           27 F   979 Lebanon NH              
   34  13/188  M3039   22:27   22:25  6:14 Greg Hagley            33 M   980 Lebanon NH              
   35   5/95   M4049   22:29   22:27  6:15 Clay Howland           45 M   181 Providence RI           
   36  14/188  M3039   22:32   22:29  6:15 Greg Rossolimo         30 M  1005 Pomfret CT              
   37  11/131  M2129   22:38   22:35  6:17 Mark Brissette         27 M   636 Newmarket NH            
   38   4/221  F2129   22:42   22:41  6:18 Dorothy Zirkle         27 F   957 Boston MA               
   39   6/95   M4049   22:46   22:41  6:18 Chris Thibaudeau       40 M   371 Lyndonville VT          
   40   4/63   M5059   22:44   22:42  6:19 John Remy              53 M   867 Williston VT            
   41  12/131  M2129   23:13   22:55  6:22 Ian Nifousso           24 M  1009 Brighton MA             
   42  13/131  M2129   22:57   22:56  6:23 Matthew Ketterer       29 M   969 Carmel NY               
   43  14/131  M2129   23:02   22:58  6:23 Peter Dysart           24 M   686 Burlington VT           
   44  15/131  M2129   23:04   22:59  6:23 James Schulmeister     25 M   491 Cambridge MA            
   45   7/95   M4049   23:02   23:02  6:24 John Murphy            49 M   275 Springfield VT          
   46  16/131  M2129   23:17   23:08  6:26 Andy Marx              29 M   809 Cambridge MA            
   47  15/188  M3039   23:14   23:13  6:27 Brian Shiner           35 M   889 West Lebanon NH         
   48  16/188  M3039   23:21   23:13  6:27 Greg Seidel            36 M   885 Hanover NH              
   49  17/131  M2129   23:19   23:18  6:29 Jason McMains          27 M   819 Norwich VT              
   50   5/63   M5059   23:19   23:18  6:29 Bill Wardyga           51 M   385 Pawtucket RI            
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 2
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   1/109  F4049   23:21   23:19  6:29 Kim Sheffield          45 F   577 Woodstock VT            
   52   2/109  F4049   23:24   23:21  6:29 Dorcas Wensovage       46 F   964 Hanover NH              
   53  17/188  M3039   23:25   23:22  6:30 David Sheehan          39 M   888 Lebanon NH              
   54  18/188  M3039   23:42   23:41  6:35 Adam French            32 M   130 Berlin VT               
   55   2/225  F3039   23:45   23:43  6:36 Elizabeth Hollenbach   33 F   742 Burlington VT           
   56  19/188  M3039   23:48   23:45  6:36 David Perrin           37 M   305 Westmoreland NH         
   57   3/109  F4049   23:52   23:50  6:38 Nancy Dunbar           40 F   684 Hanover NH              
   58  20/188  M3039   24:11   23:55  6:39 Dennis Costello        38 M    78 Roslindale MA           
   59  21/188  M3039   24:06   23:58  6:40 Phil Goodney           38 M  1119 Etna NH                 
   60  22/188  M3039   24:12   23:59  6:40 Jeff Merrill           36 M  1048 Rutland VT              
   61  18/131  M2129   24:17   23:59  6:40 Angelo Radano          28 M   863 New Hartford CT         
   62  23/188  M3039   24:04   24:02  6:41 Chad Clough            37 M  1078 West Hartford VT        
   63  24/188  M3039   24:06   24:05  6:42 Michael West           35 M   508 Warrensburg NY          
   64  19/131  M2129   24:14   24:08  6:43 David Carmichael       21 M   650 Grantham NH             
   65  20/131  M2129   24:11   24:10  6:43 Andrew Fudge           23 M   704 Belmont MA              
   66   6/63   M5059   24:16   24:10  6:43 Steven Sklivas         51 M   895 Medford MA              
   67   5/221  F2129   24:15   24:12  6:44 Sydney McEwen          21 F   254 Williston VT            
   68  25/188  M3039   24:15   24:12  6:44 Steven Brady           32 M   427 Canton NY               
   69  26/188  M3039   24:48   24:12  6:44 Paul Kamuzora          34 M   760 Coventry CT             
   70  27/188  M3039   24:19   24:14  6:44 William Rouch          36 M  1066 Hanover NH              
   71  21/131  M2129   24:19   24:15  6:45 Seth Hosking           25 M   745 Brattleboro VT          
   72   6/221  F2129   24:32   24:21  6:46 Rebecca Cummins        26 F   671 Boston MA               
   73  28/188  M3039   24:30   24:22  6:46 Aaron Mathieu          37 M   474 Jefferson MA            
   74  22/131  M2129   24:33   24:23  6:47 Ian Accomando          22 M  1045 Andover MA              
   75  23/131  M2129   24:33   24:23  6:47 Henry Luebrman         21 M  1046 Belmont MA              
   76  29/188  M3039   24:27   24:23  6:47 Tim Parent             36 M   295 Perkinsville VT         
   77  30/188  M3039   24:28   24:25  6:47 Eric   S McCaffrey     39 M   252 Charlestown NH          
   78  24/131  M2129   24:33   24:29  6:48 Alexander Rothmeier    25 M   489 Cambridge MA            
   79  25/131  M2129   24:50   24:41  6:52 Alex Kremer            23 M   211 Darien CT               
   80  26/131  M2129   24:49   24:42  6:52 Evan Chadwick          28 M   653 Brattlebroro VT         
   81   7/63   M5059   24:46   24:42  6:52 Steve Horton           54 M  1017 Walpole NH              
   82   3/225  F3039   24:49   24:45  6:53 Christina Hall         31 F   165 Plymouth MA             
   83   4/225  F3039   24:51   24:47  6:53 Sara Simeone           35 F   891 Lebanon NH              
   84   8/63   M5059   24:53   24:49  6:54 Chuck Landry           55 M   222 Plainfield NH           
   85  31/188  M3039   25:35   24:56  6:56 Austin Bauer           35 M    27 Plymouth MA             
   86   9/63   M5059   25:09   25:00  6:57 Michael Downing        54 M   101 Hopedale MA             
   87  32/188  M3039   25:08   25:04  6:58 Steven Hall            32 M   164 Plymouth MA             
   88  33/188  M3039   25:12   25:04  6:58 Christopher Richard    34 M   320 Newark DE               
   89   5/225  F3039   25:10   25:05  6:58 Alicia Groft           35 F   729 West Lebanon NH         
   90  34/188  M3039   25:11   25:08  6:59 Brad Prescott          31 M   858 Lebanon NH              
   91  35/188  M3039   25:13   25:09  6:59 Robert Green           37 M   157 Boston MA               
   92  27/131  M2129   25:13   25:09  6:59 Richie Belmonte        26 M    32 West Lebanon NH         
   93  36/188  M3039   25:21   25:14  7:01 Stephen Bidwell        35 M    36 Vernon CT               
   94  28/131  M2129   25:24   25:17  7:02 Kyle Krater            26 M   466 Lyme NH                 
   95  29/131  M2129   25:18   25:18  7:02 Jonathan Frisch        24 M  1090 Hanover NH              
   96  10/63   M5059   25:25   25:21  7:03 Paul Thomas            59 M   962 Chester VT              
   97   4/109  F4049   25:25   25:22  7:03 Bonnie Cruz            40 F    81 Springfield NH          
   98                  25:40   25:29  7:05 David Perrin           37    1129                         
   99  37/188  M3039   26:13   25:29  7:05 Kevin Schaefer         35 M   335 Middletown CT           
  100  38/188  M3039   25:42   25:34  7:06 Kaipo Henning          34 M   171 Somerville MA           
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 3
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  39/188  M3039   25:57   25:37  7:07 Daniel Hammond         30 M   732 Henniker NH             
  102   8/95   M4049   25:46   25:40  7:08 Jad Daley              43 M   673 Alexandria VA           
  103  40/188  M3039   26:31   25:42  7:09 Scott Graham           33 M   723 Tinmouth VT             
  104  41/188  M3039   25:51   25:43  7:09 Ryan Kellogg           31 M   201 South Boston MA         
  105   9/95   M4049   25:51   25:45  7:10 Jeff Prescott          47 M   309 Montpelier VT           
  106   7/221  F2129   25:54   25:46  7:10 Sara Graves            28 F   725 Croydon NH              
  107  42/188  M3039   26:23   25:54  7:12 Eric Krauland          32 M   467 Lebanon NH              
  108  30/131  M2129   26:00   25:56  7:13 Dan Barike             23 M  1015 Vernon VT               
  109  43/188  M3039   26:06   25:58  7:13 Herbert Williams       38 M   401 Charlestown NH          
  110  44/188  M3039   26:32   26:00  7:14 Michael Ruggiero       31 M   879 White Plains NY         
  111  31/131  M2129   26:09   26:00  7:14 Scott Hafferkamp       25 M   730 Chester VT              
  112  45/188  M3039   26:10   26:03  7:15 Robert Harwood         39 M   167 Grantham NH             
  113  11/63   M5059   26:12   26:04  7:15 Robert Kendall         55 M   203 Springfield VT          
  114  12/63   M5059   26:12   26:06  7:15 Andy Shuford           51 M   347 Montpelier VT           
  115  32/131  M2129   26:21   26:07  7:16 Nate Bagler            28 M   973 Thetford Center VT      
  116  46/188  M3039   26:10   26:08  7:16 Maroun Beyrouthy       35 M   617 Lebanon NH              
  117  47/188  M3039   26:48   26:08  7:16 David Olmsted          38 M   291 Somerville MA           
  118  48/188  M3039   26:42   26:10  7:16 Joe Hykad              32 M  1191 Portsmouth NH           
  119   8/221  F2129   26:43   26:10  7:17 Megan Lehrmann         25 F  1192 Hanover NH              
  120   9/221  F2129   26:20   26:11  7:17 Amanda Beaulieu        24 F   615 Windsor VT              
  121  49/188  M3039   26:22   26:12  7:17 Ian Street             34 M   906 Lebanon NH              
  122  33/131  M2129   26:34   26:12  7:17 Michael Tavares        27 M  1115 North Providence RI     
  123  34/131  M2129   26:20   26:14  7:17 Mike Tegart            27 M  1013 White River Junction VT 
  124   6/225  F3039   26:24   26:14  7:18 Alexis Gilbert         30 F   543 Wilder VT               
  125  10/221  F2129   26:18   26:15  7:18 Jill Thorson           28 F   978 Newport NH              
  126  10/95   M4049   26:27   26:17  7:18 Daniel Houder          43 M   747 Westmoreland NH         
  127  11/221  F2129   26:27   26:17  7:18 Theresa Haywood        29 F   547 Rutland VT              
  128  50/188  M3039   26:52   26:18  7:19 Rodwell Mabaera        32 M   799 Grantham NH             
  129   5/109  F4049   26:24   26:20  7:19 Carla Chandler         46 F    64 Plainfield NH           
  130  11/95   M4049   26:26   26:20  7:19 Owen Mangan            49 M   243 Hopkinton MA            
  131   7/225  F3039   26:30   26:23  7:20 Kevin Shiner           31 F   890 Kew Gardens NY          
  132  12/95   M4049   26:53   26:26  7:21 Tommy Herbert          47 M   172 Bethel CT               
  133   8/225  F3039   26:37   26:26  7:21 Stephanie Keating      30 F   199 Saxtons River VT        
  134  13/95   M4049   26:34   26:27  7:21 R Steven Carroll       41 M   523 Hanover NH              
  135   1/22   M6099   26:34   26:32  7:22 David Cobb             66 M   530 Sudbury VT              
  136  51/188  M3039   26:45   26:32  7:22 Shane Bisson           32 M   621 Manchester NH           
  137  13/63   M5059   26:41   26:32  7:23 Robert Sand            52 M  1024 Woodstock VT            
  138  12/221  F2129   26:58   26:33  7:23 Gaither Smith          22 F   896 Norwich VT              
  139  52/188  M3039   26:41   26:35  7:23 Ed White               36 M   395 Wolcott CT              
  140   9/225  F3039   26:39   26:35  7:23 Sandra Laflamme        35 F   780 Monroe NH               
  141  35/131  M2129   27:07   26:35  7:23 Brian Bush             24 M  1171 Brooklyn NY             
  142  13/221  F2129   27:13   26:38  7:24 Katrina Whyman         27 F   398 Reading VT              
  143  36/131  M2129   27:44   26:41  7:25 Mike Mullan            27 M  1190 Bridgewater VT          
  144  14/221  F2129   27:17   26:46  7:26 Eling Tsai             23 F  1173 Brooklyn NY             
  145  53/188  M3039   28:13   26:52  7:28 Eric James             33 M   188 Lebanon NH              
  146  15/221  F2129   27:21   26:53  7:28 Marie Grunbeck         24 F   161 Somerville MA           
  147   6/109  F4049   27:04   26:54  7:29 Cheryl Elinsky         49 F   693 Wrj VT                  
  148  54/188  M3039   27:01   26:54  7:29 Roger Marcotte         30 M   982 Dover MA                
  149   7/109  F4049   27:00   26:56  7:29 Suzanna Smith-Horn     44 F   898 Strafford VT            
  150  14/95   M4049   27:15   26:59  7:30 John Tyler             47 M   585 Bennington NH           
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 4
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  15/95   M4049   27:08   27:00  7:30 Sutee Pearce           40 M   848 Everett MA              
  152  55/188  M3039   27:11   27:00  7:30 Nicholas Fratello      34 M  1030 Bedford MA              
  153  56/188  M3039   27:07   27:01  7:31 Jason Larochelle       30 M   228 North Springfield VT    
  154  57/188  M3039   27:29   27:04  7:31 James Price            32 M   311 Fort Plain NY           
  155   8/109  F4049   27:14   27:06  7:32 Sandra Rhoades         48 F   319 White River Junction VT 
  156  10/225  F3039   27:22   27:08  7:33 Hillary Davis          37 F    86 Canaan NH               
  157  58/188  M3039   27:14   27:08  7:33 Brendan Eaten          32 M  1113 East Montpelier VT      
  158  16/95   M4049   27:25   27:09  7:33 Mark Young             41 M   954 Claremont NH            
  159  17/95   M4049   27:16   27:10  7:33 Mathew Blanc           43 M   425 Charlestown NH          
  160  18/95   M4049   27:26   27:11  7:33 Keith Fortier          48 M   514 Monroe NH               
  161  11/225  F3039   27:19   27:12  7:34 Carey Russ             36 F   880 West Lebanon NH         
  162  12/225  F3039   27:19   27:12  7:34 Erin Hyser             35 F   183 West Lebanon NH         
  163  14/63   M5059   27:17   27:14  7:34 Dave Fields            56 M   700 Lyme NH                 
  164  13/225  F3039   27:21   27:14  7:34 Carrie-Anne Dedeo      33 F    89 Arlington MA            
  165  59/188  M3039   27:21   27:15  7:34 Dan Barnett            35 M   966 Plainfield NH           
  166  19/95   M4049   27:24   27:16  7:35 Jeff Allen             41 M   417 Endfield NH             
  167  20/95   M4049   27:32   27:17  7:35 Joseph Jones           44 M   192 Lebanon NH              
  168  16/221  F2129   27:40   27:20  7:36 Nicole Gilbert         27 F   544 Warner NH               
  169  15/63   M5059   27:25   27:21  7:36 John Germano           56 M  1021 Glastonbury CT          
  170  37/131  M2129   27:32   27:22  7:36 Michael Podzaline      26 M   853 North Stonington CT     
  171   9/109  F4049   27:35   27:23  7:37 Beth Weinman           40 F   939 Grantham NH             
  172  17/221  F2129   27:34   27:25  7:37 Maegan Luce            23 F   559 White River Jct. VT     
  173  21/95   M4049   27:46   27:25  7:37 Brian Fournier         41 M  1105 Newport NH              
  174  38/131  M2129   28:24   27:26  7:38 Jared Walker           29 M   588 Enfield NH              
  175  39/131  M2129   28:11   27:27  7:38 Dan Deitz              25 M    90 Middletown CT           
  176  18/221  F2129   28:16   27:28  7:38 Annie Doton            24 F    99 Woodstock VT            
  177  14/225  F3039   27:33   27:30  7:39 Anthea Schmid          39 F   337 Shelburne VT            
  178  16/63   M5059   27:37   27:30  7:39 Andrew Wilson          50 M   591 Keene NH                
  179  19/221  F2129   27:50   27:30  7:39 Katie Gilbert          29 F   714 Windsor VT              
  180  40/131  M2129   27:48   27:32  7:39 Brian Pimentel         29 M   850 Stratham NH             
  181  41/131  M2129   28:46   27:33  7:39 Patrick Cushing        29 M  1082 Hartford VT             
  182  20/221  F2129   27:58   27:34  7:40 Katie King             28 F   465 Plainfield NH           
  183  17/63   M5059   28:02   27:35  7:40 Mark Fields            56 M   995 Hartland VT             
  184  60/188  M3039   27:47   27:36  7:40 Scott Williams         37 M  1032 Norwich VT              
  185  21/221  F2129   27:51   27:38  7:41 Jessica Jablonski      25 F   551 S. Burlington VT        
  186  18/63   M5059   27:46   27:39  7:41 David Morse            51 M   567 Keene NH                
  187  61/188  M3039   28:39   27:40  7:42 Josh Steffen           35 M   356 Ashland MA              
  188  19/63   M5059   28:28   27:42  7:42 Stephen Johnson        50 M  1199 South Pomfret VT        
  189  62/188  M3039   28:26   27:42  7:42 Paul Sinusas           31 M   349 Branford CT             
  190  63/188  M3039   29:08   27:43  7:42 Jeremy Zeney           31 M  1172 Grantham NH             
  191  10/109  F4049   27:52   27:44  7:43 Elizabeth Bianchi      44 F  1099 West Chesterfield NH    
  192  22/95   M4049   28:31   27:47  7:43 David J Hogan          48 M   178 Alstead NH              
  193  22/221  F2129   28:17   27:49  7:44 Leah Brown             28 F   428 Fairfield CT            
  194  64/188  M3039   28:41   27:51  7:45 Mark Dziedzic          32 M   688 West Hartford CT        
  195  23/221  F2129   28:08   27:51  7:45 Juliana Castedo        28 F   651 West Lebanon NH         
  196  15/225  F3039   27:56   27:52  7:45 Amanda Wirling         31 F   405 Center  Conway NH       
  197  42/131  M2129   28:36   27:53  7:45 Richard Taussig        28 M   909 S Pomfret VT            
  198  20/63   M5059   28:24   27:53  7:45 Bill St.John           56 M   354 Hudson MA               
  199  65/188  M3039   28:52   27:55  7:46 Stanley Stark          31 M   355 Manchester NH           
  200  43/131  M2129   28:25   27:56  7:46 Chris Delehanty        29 M   676 Hanover NH              
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 5
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  11/109  F4049   28:05   27:57  7:46 Elizabeth Wolfe        40 F   407 Grantham NH             
  202  44/131  M2129   28:01   27:58  7:47 Joseph Dimuccio        22 M   679 Hartford CT             
  203  23/95   M4049   28:08   27:59  7:47 Kenneth Reade          44 M   314 Lebanon NH              
  204  66/188  M3039   28:11   27:59  7:47 Casey Gomo             38 M   143 Fairfax VT              
  205  12/109  F4049   28:05   28:00  7:47 Nancy Milkey           47 F   267 Granby MA               
  206   2/22   M6099   28:04   28:00  7:47 Francis McDonald       60 M   253 Greenfield MA           
  207  45/131  M2129   28:22   28:01  7:47 Jp Krueger             26 M   774 Beverly MA              
  208  24/221  F2129   28:30   28:02  7:48 Courtney Riggs         23 F  1152 Boston MA               
  209  21/63   M5059   29:10   28:02  7:48 Ron Fedele             57 M   449 Bethlehem NH            
  210  67/188  M3039   28:10   28:03  7:48 Jeremy Merritt         34 M   264 Cornish NH              
  211  13/109  F4049   28:26   28:03  7:48 Terri Carta            46 F    58 Middletown CT           
  212  14/109  F4049   28:45   28:03  7:48 Robn Seaman            49 F  1060 White River Junction VT 
  213  25/221  F2129   28:17   28:04  7:48 Adrienne Lewis         24 F   791 Randolph Center VT      
  214  68/188  M3039   29:20   28:05  7:48 Thomas Simone          31 M   892 Hanover NH              
  215  69/188  M3039   28:27   28:06  7:49 Nathan West            30 M   506 Chestertown NY          
  216  70/188  M3039   28:12   28:07  7:49 Jake Reder             36 M   865 Lebanon NH              
  217  46/131  M2129   28:41   28:08  7:49 Colin Driesch          28 M   103 Jamaica Plain MA        
  218  16/225  F3039   28:35   28:08  7:49 Farrah Briggs          36 F  1086 Hanover NH              
  219  15/109  F4049   28:20   28:11  7:50 Caroline Majeski       43 F  1006 Windsor VT              
  220  71/188  M3039   28:36   28:13  7:51 Eric Ellingson         37 M   110 Plainfield NH           
  221  17/225  F3039   28:31   28:14  7:51 Danielle Gulick        32 F   163 Orange NH               
  222                  28:51   28:14  7:51 Anant Thaker           27    1169                         
  223  72/188  M3039   28:38   28:14  7:51 Travis Crane           32 M   669 Columbia MD             
  224  18/225  F3039   28:26   28:15  7:51 Alicia Beyer           30 F    34 Etna NH                 
  225  16/109  F4049   28:22   28:15  7:51 Deborah Kallman        49 F   194 Florence MA             
  226  17/109  F4049   28:29   28:15  7:51 Brenda Cabral          45 F    53 Sunapee NH              
  227  47/131  M2129   28:21   28:16  7:51 James Love             26 M   472 Center  Conway NH       
  228  73/188  M3039   28:23   28:17  7:52 James Pentecast        34 M  1035 West Lebanon NH         
  229  24/95   M4049   29:41   28:17  7:52 Rob Anderson           41 M  1100 West Palm Beach FL      
  230  48/131  M2129   28:27   28:19  7:52 Keith Lind             23 M   793 Manchester NH           
  231  74/188  M3039   28:26   28:20  7:53 Michael Nelson         32 M   277 Enfiedl CT              
  232  19/225  F3039   29:41   28:24  7:54 Amy Gubbins            33 F  1158 Lebanon NH              
  233  25/95   M4049   28:40   28:25  7:54 Jim O'Connell          42 M   284 Nashua NH               
  234  49/131  M2129   29:07   28:25  7:54 Rob Rose               28 M   971 South Londonderry VT    
  235  26/221  F2129   28:40   28:26  7:54 Susie Bokermann        29 F   629 Lyme NH                 
  236  22/63   M5059   28:44   28:27  7:55 Jack Phelan            52 M  1150 West Hartford CT        
  237  75/188  M3039   29:07   28:29  7:55 Jarett Emert           34 M  1047 Burlington VT           
  238  76/188  M3039   28:48   28:29  7:55 Josh Giroux            32 M   718 Sunapee NH              
  239  18/109  F4049   28:37   28:30  7:55 Connie Reimer          47 F   317 White River Junction VT 
  240  20/225  F3039   28:59   28:31  7:56 Dorothea Barton        30 F   610 Wrj VT                  
  241  26/95   M4049   28:47   28:31  7:56 Anthony Dipadova Jr.   49 M    94 Claremont NH            
  242  50/131  M2129   29:32   28:33  7:56 Timothy Shannon        25 M   341 White River Junction VT 
  243  21/225  F3039   28:37   28:33  7:56 George-Ann Brick       34 F   520 Lebanon NH              
  244  77/188  M3039   29:20   28:35  7:57 John Parrott           39 M   571 Alstead NH              
  245  22/225  F3039   28:51   28:37  7:57 Karen Oppenheimer      38 F   292 Shelburne VT            
  246  78/188  M3039   29:31   28:39  7:58 Bryan Gelnett          32 M   710 West Lebanon NH         
  247  23/225  F3039   29:31   28:39  7:58 Amy Gelnett            32 F   709 West Lebanon NH         
  248  27/95   M4049   28:56   28:40  7:58 David Cahillane        48 M    54 Hatfield MA             
  249  51/131  M2129   29:42   28:42  7:59 Scott Cornier          26 M  1061 Southborough MA         
  250                  29:23   28:43  7:59 Sean Dalton               M   976 South Royalton VT       
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 6
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  52/131  M2129   29:21   28:43  7:59 Erich Rentz            23 M   868 Lebanon NH              
  252  53/131  M2129   29:02   28:44  7:59 Wilson Davis           27 M   675 Lebanon NH              
  253  79/188  M3039   29:56   28:45  8:00 Tylan Calcagni         31 M    55 Wakefield MA            
  254  24/225  F3039   29:34   28:47  8:00 Jamison Hagerman       30 F  1165 Groton MA               
  255  25/225  F3039   28:55   28:48  8:00 Elizabeth Kelsey       35 F   764 Lebanon NH              
  256   1/56   F5059   29:05   28:48  8:00 Christine Klein        53 F   204 Sharon VT               
  257  26/225  F3039   29:17   28:49  8:01 Maureen Williams       33 F   509 Lebanon NH              
  258  27/225  F3039   28:59   28:49  8:01 Sara Dunbar            36 F  1051 Saxtons River VT        
  259  27/221  F2129   29:09   28:49  8:01 Whitney Hammond        29 F   731 Henniker NH             
  260  54/131  M2129   29:10   28:50  8:01 Jason Benway           28 M   423 Warner NH               
  261  28/221  F2129   29:38   28:50  8:01 Ally Allen             24 F   418 Chelsea VT              
  262  55/131  M2129   29:34   28:52  8:02 Nathan Karst           26 M   198 Somerville MA           
  263  80/188  M3039   29:22   28:52  8:02 Matthew Kolesar        36 M   207 South Burlington VT     
  264  56/131  M2129   29:08   28:53  8:02 Cameron Smith          29 M  1016 Hanover NH              
  265   2/56   F5059   28:58   28:55  8:02 Judith Thompson        54 F   915 Rumford RI              
  266  29/221  F2129   29:01   28:55  8:02 Erin McKeag            26 F   258 Manchester NH           
  267  30/221  F2129   29:41   28:56  8:02 Katie White            23 F   397 Burlington VT           
  268  28/225  F3039   29:06   28:56  8:03 Rebecca Busanich       30 F    51 Plymouth NH             
  269   3/22   M6099   29:06   28:57  8:03 Bob Welsh              68 M   391 Shelburne Falls MA      
  270  23/63   M5059   29:30   28:59  8:04 Mark Dallmeyer         52 M  1159                         
  271  29/225  F3039   29:10   29:00  8:04 Rebecca Mattco         38 F  1076 White River Junction VT 
  272  57/131  M2129   29:36   29:01  8:04 David Qian             21 M   862 Hanover NH              
  273   3/56   F5059   29:10   29:02  8:04 Vanessa Wilson         52 F   404 Windsor VT              
  274   4/56   F5059   29:15   29:03  8:05 Mary Allison Dydo      52 F   987 Middletown Spring VT    
  275  31/221  F2129   29:39   29:04  8:05 Molly Gray             27 F   545 Bethel VT               
  276   4/22   M6099   29:33   29:09  8:06 William Young          65 M  1140 Hanover NH              
  277  58/131  M2129   29:46   29:10  8:06 Sam Chase              24 M   526 Hartland VT             
  278  81/188  M3039   29:21   29:10  8:07 Stephen Waite          38 M   502 Rutland VT              
  279  24/63   M5059   29:17   29:14  8:08 Jerome McDougle        56 M   996 Walpole NH              
  280  82/188  M3039   29:52   29:14  8:08 Jeremy West            36 M   940 Gansevoort NY           
  281  28/95   M4049   29:30   29:15  8:08 John Torget            40 M   917 Lyme NH                 
  282  59/131  M2129   30:31   29:15  8:08 Jesse Cloutier         24 M    69 Manchester NH           
  283  60/131  M2129   29:31   29:15  8:08 Lee Doyle              25 M  1094 Fremont NH              
  284  29/95   M4049   29:46   29:17  8:08 Mark Field             43 M   114 Newton MA               
  285  83/188  M3039   29:52   29:18  8:09 Charles Dart           31 M   439 Greenfield MA           
  286  30/225  F3039   29:32   29:18  8:09 Anne Michaels          38 F   265 West Winsdor VT         
  287  25/63   M5059   30:26   29:19  8:09 Chuck Weinstein        51 M   390 Sunapee NH              
  288  84/188  M3039   29:35   29:21  8:09 Michael Ryan           36 M   881 Jersey City NJ          
  289  61/131  M2129   29:59   29:25  8:11 Ben Sarle              27 M   882 Burlington VT           
  290  26/63   M5059   29:33   29:27  8:11 David Milkey           58 M   268 Granby MA               
  291  31/225  F3039   30:07   29:28  8:11 Kristeen Chambers      35 F  1145 Cavendish VT            
  292  32/221  F2129   30:55   29:29  8:12 Ashley Just            26 F  1168 Claremont NH            
  293  33/221  F2129   30:30   29:30  8:12 Jenny Smith            26 F   578 South Boston MA         
  294  30/95   M4049   29:58   29:30  8:12 Michael Turgeon        41 M   376 Ludlow MA               
  295  32/225  F3039   30:25   29:31  8:12 Meredith Pinault       34 F   308 Belmont MA              
  296  31/95   M4049   30:13   29:36  8:14 Geoffry Shreck         42 M  1139 Hampton NH              
  297  34/221  F2129   30:20   29:36  8:14 Kirsten Beers          25 F    29 Middletown CT           
  298  85/188  M3039   30:38   29:37  8:14 Timothy Testa          37 M   369 Cobleskill NY           
  299  86/188  M3039   30:06   29:38  8:14 James Beliveau         33 M    31 Springfiled VT          
  300  87/188  M3039   30:01   29:39  8:15 Deena Potter           36 M   856 Brattlebroro VT         
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 7
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  35/221  F2129   29:54   29:40  8:15 Annie Putman           23 F   860 Los Alamos NM           
  302  33/225  F3039   30:03   29:42  8:15 Karole Van Nostrand    37 F   500 Jefferson NH            
  303  36/221  F2129   30:21   29:42  8:15 Scarlette Grassetti    25 F   724 Monson MA               
  304  19/109  F4049   30:00   29:43  8:16 Kate Whybrow           45 F  1132 Plainfield NH           
  305  32/95   M4049   29:53   29:44  8:16 Paul Fox               42 M   125 Lambertville NJ         
  306  20/109  F4049   30:30   29:45  8:16 Jessica Havrda         45 F   737 Etna NH                 
  307  88/188  M3039   30:22   29:46  8:16 Seth Collins           30 M   664 West Hartford CT        
  308  89/188  M3039   31:06   29:48  8:17 Ian Buchanan           39 M  1157 Waitsfield VT           
  309  33/95   M4049   30:08   29:49  8:17 Ron Adjami             46 M     2 Westwood MA             
  310  62/131  M2129   30:31   29:49  8:17 Will Smith             24 M   579 Portland ME             
  311  34/95   M4049   30:07   29:49  8:17 Mark Olexy             43 M   570 Montclair NJ            
  312  37/221  F2129   30:52   29:50  8:18 Courtney Brady         26 F   519 Franconia NH            
  313  34/225  F3039   30:40   29:52  8:18 Lisa Bibler            30 F   618 West Lebanon NH         
  314  90/188  M3039   30:05   29:52  8:18 Peter Clement          30 M   656 Barrington NH           
  315  63/131  M2129   31:04   29:52  8:18 Aj Pattison            26 M   301 West Lebanon NH         
  316  64/131  M2129   30:41   29:52  8:18 Ryan Bibler            28 M   619 West Lebanon NH         
  317  38/221  F2129   30:18   29:55  8:19 Lydia Ode              24 F  1146 Burlington VT           
  318  27/63   M5059   30:19   29:55  8:19 Paul Ode               54 M   289 Burlington VT           
  319  35/225  F3039   30:07   29:55  8:19 Jessica Marcotte       31 F   981 Dover MA                
  320  39/221  F2129   31:05   29:58  8:20 Anne Goshgarian        25 F  1106 Round Lake IL           
  321  65/131  M2129   31:11   29:58  8:20 Dustin Elwood          27 M   695 Etna NH                 
  322  91/188  M3039   30:25   30:00  8:20 Jonathan Ames          36 M    10 Grantham NH             
  323  36/225  F3039   30:47   30:00  8:20 Raina White            32 F  1164 Brownsville VT          
  324                  30:36   30:01  8:21 Ren Fenner                M  1064 North Clarendon VT      
  325  35/95   M4049   31:23   30:01  8:21 Joe Manna              42 M   806 Oakham MA               
  326  36/95   M4049   30:18   30:03  8:21 Douglas Gordon         42 M   151 Framingham MA           
  327   5/22   M6099   30:23   30:03  8:21 Nils Kling             64 M   768 Henniker NH             
  328  37/95   M4049   30:27   30:04  8:22 Michael Minutillo      44 M   564 Waterbury CT            
  329  37/225  F3039   30:20   30:05  8:22 Kristen Houlker        37 F   179 Framingham MA           
  330  38/225  F3039   30:45   30:07  8:22 Catherine Thompson     32 F   916 Burlington VT           
  331  38/95   M4049   30:32   30:07  8:22 Lawrence O Connor      45 M   838 Cambridge MA            
  332  66/131  M2129   31:04   30:07  8:22 David Dillon           28 M    93 Medford MA              
  333  40/221  F2129   30:41   30:07  8:22 Heather Flavell        25 F  1065 Salisbury VT            
  334  67/131  M2129   30:29   30:08  8:22 Joseph Lafountain      23 M   220 Claremont NH            
  335  68/131  M2129   30:55   30:08  8:23 Kodiax Burke           22 M  1189 Hanover NH              
  336  39/95   M4049   31:15   30:08  8:23 Gordon Cruz            43 M    82 Springfield NH          
  337  41/221  F2129   30:55   30:08  8:23 Kelly Mallery          22 F   803 Hanover NH              
  338  21/109  F4049   30:37   30:09  8:23 Sheila Hastie          41 F   736 White River Junction VT 
  339  42/221  F2129   31:10   30:09  8:23 Katie Collette         27 F   663 Lebanon NH              
  340  22/109  F4049   30:28   30:09  8:23 Lori Bliss Hill        41 F   175 Enfield NH              
  341  39/225  F3039   30:53   30:10  8:23 Angela Harford         34 F   546 Chester VT              
  342  43/221  F2129   31:09   30:10  8:23 Jeannine Seyfert       28 F   340 Pembroke MA             
  343  40/95   M4049   30:22   30:11  8:23 David Fedolfi          40 M   113 West Lebanon NH         
  344  40/225  F3039   30:25   30:11  8:23 Sarah Gemmiti          33 F   711 Rutland VT              
  345  92/188  M3039   30:24   30:12  8:24 Douglas Colby          37 M   662 Southington CT          
  346  69/131  M2129   31:24   30:12  8:24 Kelly Bennett          27 M   422 Enfield CT              
  347  44/221  F2129   30:41   30:13  8:24 Sarah Kler             21 F   993 Hanover NH              
  348  45/221  F2129   30:41   30:13  8:24 Sarah Cohan            21 F   994 Marlboro MA             
  349  46/221  F2129   30:38   30:13  8:24 Katharine Parodi       28 F   846 Cambridge MA            
  350  47/221  F2129   35:42   30:15  8:25 Kerry McCarthy         27 F   815 Montpelier VT           
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 8
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  93/188  M3039   35:42   30:16  8:25 Matt Calhoun           36 M   430 East Barre VT           
  352  48/221  F2129   30:48   30:17  8:25 Audrey Harrer          29 F   734 Jamaica Plain MA        
  353  49/221  F2129   31:32   30:18  8:25 Sahar Al Ayyoubi       29 F   595 Hanover NH              
  354  41/95   M4049   30:37   30:18  8:25 Steven Ouellette       45 M   843 Westwood MA             
  355  94/188  M3039   31:45   30:18  8:25 Tim Goggin             33 M  1167 Claremont NH            
  356  23/109  F4049   30:40   30:22  8:26 Tracy Fink             41 F   116 Belmont MA              
  357  42/95   M4049   30:37   30:23  8:27 Jt Horn                40 M   744 Strafford VT            
  358  43/95   M4049   31:32   30:23  8:27 Jay Hennessey          42 M  1185 Pawcatuck CT            
  359  44/95   M4049   31:45   30:28  8:28 Charles McNeil         43 M   821 Berkley MA              
  360  95/188  M3039   30:43   30:28  8:28 David Kuwayama         35 M  1039 West Lebanon NH         
  361  70/131  M2129   31:54   30:29  8:28 Matt Franklin          27 M   540 Claremont NH            
  362  71/131  M2129   30:46   30:29  8:29 Austin Boesch          29 M   625 Enfield NH              
  363  96/188  M3039   30:57   30:30  8:29 Phill Andrews          30 M   983 Killington VT           
  364  50/221  F2129   31:19   30:31  8:29 Annie Schirmacher      28 F   490 Brighton MA             
  365  41/225  F3039   30:42   30:32  8:29 Brooke Blicher         30 F    38 White River Junction VT 
  366  45/95   M4049   31:06   30:32  8:29 Eric Michaels          42 M  1050 Quechee VT              
  367  97/188  M3039   31:43   30:32  8:29 Mike Dicerbo           34 M  1151                         
  368  24/109  F4049   30:46   30:33  8:30 Willo Sullivan         47 F   364 Springfield VT          
  369   5/56   F5059   30:44   30:34  8:30 Janice Bohonowicz      52 F   627 Greenfield MA           
  370  72/131  M2129   32:01   30:38  8:31 Sam Beattie            26 M   614 Cambridge MA            
  371  42/225  F3039   31:10   30:39  8:31 Kristin Rousseau       34 F   329 Claremont NH            
  372  46/95   M4049   31:29   30:40  8:32 Greg Houde             42 M   746 North Haverhill NH      
  373  73/131  M2129   31:28   30:42  8:32 Joe Maloney            28 M  1104 Somerville MA           
  374  74/131  M2129   30:45   30:42  8:32 Brian Lashway          23 M  1014 Charlestown NH          
  375  98/188  M3039   31:22   30:43  8:32 David Schambow         32 M  1155 Enfield NH              
  376  28/63   M5059   31:32   30:43  8:32 Ron Allen              56 M   419 Chelsea VT              
  377  51/221  F2129   32:00   30:44  8:32 Anna Swass             23 F   495 Manchester NH           
  378  99/188  M3039   30:59   30:44  8:32 Jason Larareo          30 M   227 Keene NH                
  379  52/221  F2129   31:01   30:44  8:33 Jessica O'Connor       29 F   288 Charlestown NH          
  380  43/225  F3039   30:57   30:44  8:33 Sofia Bertocci         39 F   424 Windsor VT              
  381  75/131  M2129   32:23   30:47  8:33 Chad Manigan           25 M   805 West Warwick RI         
  382  76/131  M2129   32:23   30:47  8:33 Bill Cobb              25 M   434 Franklin MA             
  383  53/221  F2129   32:00   30:47  8:33 Laura Kash             27 F   461 Bedford NH              
  384  77/131  M2129   30:58   30:47  8:33 Michael Michaud        22 M   826 Alstead NH              
  385 100/188  M3039   31:09   30:47  8:34 Tom Hyser              36 M   749 West Lebanon NH         
  386  44/225  F3039   31:13   30:48  8:34 Jennifer Rupp          38 F   330 Windsor VT              
  387  78/131  M2129   31:47   30:49  8:34 Zachary Kerin          23 M   765 Fairlee VT              
  388  54/221  F2129   31:16   30:49  8:34 Kaitlyn Smith          23 F  1023 Marlborough NH          
  389 101/188  M3039   32:25   30:50  8:34 Grant Boaen            31 M    39 Nashua NH               
  390 102/188  M3039   32:25   30:50  8:34 Joshua Robert          30 M   325 Hillsboro NH            
  391   6/56   F5059   31:09   30:50  8:34 Andrea Henry           54 F   456 Enfield NH              
  392  79/131  M2129   32:13   30:50  8:34 Jidi Gao               22 M   707 Hanover NH              
  393  45/225  F3039   31:07   30:50  8:34 Kier Olsen Devries     38 F   443 Windsor VT              
  394 103/188  M3039   31:11   30:50  8:34 Philip Shaw            36 M   343 Colebrook NH            
  395  55/221  F2129   31:17   30:53  8:35 Jessie Lynch           29 F   560 Hudson Falls NY         
  396  80/131  M2129   31:09   30:53  8:35 Elliot Brown Jr.       29 M   638 Claremont NH            
  397  47/95   M4049   31:16   30:53  8:35 Alex Chlopecki Ii      40 M   655 Glenville NY            
  398  56/221  F2129   32:05   30:54  8:35 Jeanine Amacher        26 F   420 Hanover NH              
  399  57/221  F2129   31:33   30:55  8:36 Alyssa Boehm           23 F  1097 Hanover NH              
  400   7/56   F5059   31:10   30:56  8:36 Susan Gilbert          51 F   453 Southwick MA            
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 9
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401  58/221  F2129   31:08   30:56  8:36 Lauren Germano         23 F  1022 Waitsfield VT           
  402  81/131  M2129   31:08   30:56  8:36 Cory Ayotte            23 M  1020 Waitsfield VT           
  403  82/131  M2129   31:59   30:56  8:36 Julian Burns           26 M   642 Springfield VT          
  404  59/221  F2129   31:57   30:58  8:37 Valerie Truell         26 F   373 Enfield NH              
  405  46/225  F3039   31:07   31:01  8:37 Gillian Thomas         35 F   499 Montpelier VT           
  406  47/225  F3039   31:18   31:01  8:37 Sarah Wright           34 F  1085                         
  407  60/221  F2129   32:02   31:01  8:37 Stepheni Hunt          28 F   748 Lebanon NH              
  408   8/56   F5059   31:12   31:03  8:38 Nina Deluca            50 F   442 Cambridge MA            
  409  83/131  M2129   31:22   31:03  8:38 Shane Tansey           22 M   367 Windsor VT              
  410  61/221  F2129   32:15   31:04  8:38 Elizabeth Finch        23 F   115 Wakefield MA            
  411  25/109  F4049   31:14   31:04  8:38 Lisa Tidman            48 F   584 Essex VT                
  412  48/95   M4049   31:19   31:06  8:39 Bill Irwin             47 M  1008 Milford PA              
  413  84/131  M2129   31:29   31:07  8:39 Michael Menard         24 M   822 Westfield MA            
  414 104/188  M3039   31:49   31:07  8:39 William Keyer          30 M  1072 Rumford ME              
  415  48/225  F3039   31:26   31:07  8:39 April Bonwitt          37 F    40 Bryantville MA          
  416  85/131  M2129   31:52   31:09  8:40 Max Lovrin             23 M   797 Tappan NY               
  417  62/221  F2129   31:52   31:10  8:40 Hannah Smith           23 F   351 Arlington VT            
  418  63/221  F2129   31:58   31:11  8:40 Ginny King             27 F   766 Newburyport MA          
  419  29/63   M5059   31:19   31:12  8:40 Steve Giroux           57 M   717 Windsor VT              
  420  64/221  F2129   31:27   31:12  8:40 Kristin Schild         26 F   336 Hanover NH              
  421  26/109  F4049   31:36   31:13  8:41 Rebecca Dyer           40 F  1010 Orr's Island ME         
  422   6/22   M6099   31:21   31:14  8:41 Peter Terry            64 M   912 Bradford VT             
  423  49/95   M4049   32:20   31:15  8:41 Paul Manson            46 M  1025 Sunapee NH              
  424  65/221  F2129   32:36   31:15  8:41 Holly Amato            24 F     9 Milford NH              
  425 105/188  M3039   32:04   31:16  8:41 Brian Berry            37 M  1111 Springfield VT          
  426  86/131  M2129   31:36   31:20  8:43 Dimitris Vantzis       25 M   926 Hanover NH              
  427  50/95   M4049   31:31   31:21  8:43 Bruce Bohonowicz       46 M   628 Greenfield MA           
  428  66/221  F2129   31:56   31:22  8:43 Ashley Taylor          27 F   910 Lebanon NH              
  429  51/95   M4049   31:48   31:22  8:43 Mark Wirta             48 M   948 Sunapee NH              
  430  49/225  F3039   32:56   31:23  8:44 Kelly Genes            35 F  1187 Claremont NH            
  431 106/188  M3039   32:10   31:24  8:44 Adam Vigneault         30 M   929 Newburyport MA          
  432 107/188  M3039   31:38   31:24  8:44 Chris Fleisher         34 M   120 Canaan NH               
  433 108/188  M3039   32:43   31:24  8:44 Joseph Warfield        30 M   387 Thetford Center VT      
  434  67/221  F2129   32:25   31:26  8:44 Jamme Morency          26 F   271 Enfield NH              
  435  87/131  M2129   32:59   31:27  8:45 Chris Skaggs           26 M   894 Albany NY               
  436  88/131  M2129   31:39   31:28  8:45 Kyle Hayman            25 M   738 Alstead NH              
  437  52/95   M4049   32:18   31:28  8:45 James Yates            43 M   958 Brownsville VT          
  438  68/221  F2129   32:19   31:29  8:45 Amanda Paqrette        29 F   959 Brownsville VT          
  439  50/225  F3039   32:25   31:29  8:45 Faithanna Thibeault    31 F   914 Etna NH                 
  440  51/225  F3039   32:15   31:30  8:45 Kelly Green            36 F   726 Randolph VT             
  441  27/109  F4049   32:55   31:30  8:45 Meghan Guarnotta       41 F  1101 Somerville MA           
  442 109/188  M3039   32:26   31:31  8:46 Dustin Morris          31 M   479 Enfield NH              
  443  69/221  F2129   31:59   31:32  8:46 Jocelyn Horton         24 F  1019 Walpole NH              
  444 110/188  M3039   32:22   31:35  8:47 Frank Ciccone`         33 M   528 Boston MA               
  445  89/131  M2129   32:01   31:35  8:47 Phil McMullen          26 M  1012 Manchester NH           
  446  90/131  M2129   32:01   31:35  8:47 Dan Preston            27 M   572 Hartland VT             
  447 111/188  M3039   31:48   31:36  8:47 Justin Davis           38 M   441 Grand Isle VT           
  448  52/225  F3039   32:40   31:37  8:47 Erin Clark             30 F  1123 Ellington CT            
  449  91/131  M2129   32:18   31:38  8:47 Tim Aldrighetti        23 M   961 Bethel VT               
  450  70/221  F2129   33:18   31:38  8:48 Laura Kier             21 F  1198 Hanover NH              
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 10
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  71/221  F2129   33:18   31:39  8:48 Amanda Lane            21 F  1200 Hanover NH              
  452 112/188  M3039   32:41   31:39  8:48 Corey O'Connell        36 M   285 Greenfield MA           
  453  28/109  F4049   31:54   31:40  8:48 Stephanie Edwards      40 F   691 Penacook NH             
  454  72/221  F2129   33:11   31:41  8:48 Martha Buck            28 F  1194 New Milford CT          
  455  92/131  M2129   33:11   31:41  8:48 Louis Buck             23 M  1195 Queensbury NY           
  456  29/109  F4049   32:53   31:43  8:49 Liba Hladik            47 F   176 East Thetford VT        
  457  53/225  F3039   32:10   31:43  8:49 Katha Pehm             37 F   484 Proctor VT              
  458   9/56   F5059   31:58   31:44  8:49 Patricia Sweezey       55 F   496 New Boston NH           
  459  10/56   F5059   31:49   31:44  8:49 April McGuire          50 F   256 Grantham NH             
  460  54/225  F3039   33:11   31:45  8:50 Heather Fortin         30 F   123 Stockbridge VT          
  461  73/221  F2129   32:47   31:45  8:50 Caitlin Howell         27 F  1133 Franconia NH            
  462  11/56   F5059   32:50   31:46  8:50 Barbara Burns          56 F   643 Springfield VT          
  463  30/109  F4049   31:58   31:48  8:50 Ashley Gravelle        40 F   152 West Windsor VT         
  464  12/56   F5059   32:12   31:49  8:51 Lisa Schukei           50 F   884 Fairfax VT              
  465  53/95   M4049   31:59   31:50  8:51 William Farago         40 M   535 W. Roxbury MA           
  466  74/221  F2129   32:03   31:50  8:51 Amanda Holtz           28 F   743 Rochester VT            
  467  30/63   M5059   33:14   31:51  8:51 Steve Collapy          54 M  1178 Holliston MA            
  468  75/221  F2129   32:04   31:51  8:51 Heather Klein          29 F   767 Rochester VT            
  469  31/63   M5059   32:40   31:51  8:51 Michael Brigham        53 M  1000 Alton NH                
  470  55/225  F3039   32:26   31:54  8:52 Cathy Lemire           33 F  1081 White River Junction VT 
  471  93/131  M2129   32:07   31:54  8:52 Evan Pollitt           25 M   854 Randolph Center VT      
  472 113/188  M3039   32:52   31:55  8:52 Daniel Tesini          33 M   498 South Portland ME       
  473 114/188  M3039   32:27   31:55  8:52 Jason Lemire           32 M  1080 White River Junction VT 
  474  54/95   M4049   32:10   31:55  8:52 Brian Fortier          44 M   122 Hartland VT             
  475  76/221  F2129   32:15   31:55  8:52 Ashlee Paschal         25 F   297 Jefferson NH            
  476  94/131  M2129   32:16   31:56  8:53 Anthony Alvarenga      29 M   598 Windsor VT              
  477 115/188  M3039   32:38   31:56  8:53 Ravi Krishnaswami      36 M  1092 Tunbridge VT            
  478  95/131  M2129   32:29   31:57  8:53 Pete Harris            26 M  1107 West Lebanon NH         
  479  96/131  M2129   32:10   31:57  8:53 Kyle Jablonski         25 M   187 South Burlington VT     
  480 116/188  M3039   32:50   31:57  8:53 Jeffrey Stewart        35 M   360 Charlestown NH          
  481  77/221  F2129   32:37   31:58  8:53 Alden Adolph           22 F   594 Hanover NH              
  482  55/95   M4049   32:21   32:03  8:54 Craig Middleton        46 M   266 Westwood MA             
  483 117/188  M3039   32:24   32:04  8:55 Joshua Gamsby          36 M   132 Orange NH               
  484  78/221  F2129   33:02   32:05  8:55 Sophia Brand           24 F    47 Bondville VT            
  485 118/188  M3039   32:36   32:06  8:55 Kevin Hedrick          37 M  1028 Allston MA              
  486  97/131  M2129   32:39   32:08  8:56 Alexander Koulet       24 M  1057 Portsmouth NH           
  487  79/221  F2129   32:44   32:08  8:56 Courtney Ruggiero      26 F   878 White Plains NY         
  488   7/22   M6099   32:31   32:08  8:56 Paul Krupaer           62 M  1126 Beverly MA              
  489  98/131  M2129   33:15   32:10  8:56 Joshua Merriam         25 M  1154 Grantham NH             
  490  99/131  M2129   32:54   32:13  8:57 Michael Avicolli       29 M    17 New Britain CT          
  491 119/188  M3039   32:30   32:13  8:57 Michael Deblock        33 M    88 Springfield VT          
  492  56/225  F3039   33:10   32:13  8:57 Kate Barber            36 F   607 Cornish NH              
  493  56/95   M4049   33:10   32:14  8:57 Keith Morse            41 M   480 Hartland VT             
  494 120/188  M3039   33:12   32:14  8:58 Sean Covalla           30 M  1147 Lebanon NH              
  495  57/95   M4049   32:59   32:15  8:58 Peter Kodl             40 M  1144 Lebanon NH              
  496  57/225  F3039   32:54   32:16  8:58 Carolyn Sitreck        39 F  1138 Hampton NH              
  497  58/225  F3039   32:40   32:16  8:58 Amanda Cook            31 F   665 Grafton NH              
  498  80/221  F2129   33:39   32:19  8:59 Kimberly Tillotson     29 F  1088 Williamstown VT         
  499 121/188  M3039   33:41   32:21  8:59 Greg Testa             33 M   370 Cobleskill NY           
  500 100/131  M2129   32:45   32:21  9:00 Matthew Menard         22 M   476 Lebanon NH              
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 11
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501 122/188  M3039   33:36   32:21  9:00 Dan Buttrick           30 M    52 Easthampton MA          
  502  81/221  F2129   32:57   32:22  9:00 Elizabeth McBain       28 F   251 Lebanon NH              
  503  82/221  F2129   33:37   32:23  9:00 Chelsea Boyd           28 F   632 Hanover NH              
  504  59/225  F3039   32:56   32:23  9:00 Elissa Eckhardt        32 F   109 West Lebanon NH         
  505  60/225  F3039   32:45   32:24  9:00 Megan Wood             32 F   592 Grantham NH             
  506  61/225  F3039   33:14   32:24  9:00 Katie Dziedzic         30 F   687 West Hartford CT        
  507  58/95   M4049   32:36   32:24  9:00 Jason Kelton           41 M   202 Greenfield MA           
  508   8/22   M6099   32:35   32:25  9:01 Richard Hayman         60 M   740 Walpole NH              
  509 101/131  M2129   33:27   32:25  9:01 John Miller            29 M  1121 Ellington CT            
  510  83/221  F2129   33:27   32:25  9:01 Katherine Miller       29 F  1120 Ellington CT            
  511  84/221  F2129   33:28   32:25  9:01 Jillian Burns          25 F   641 Springfield VT          
  512  85/221  F2129   32:39   32:25  9:01 Rebecca Meseroll       27 F   477 White River Junction VT 
  513  86/221  F2129   32:56   32:25  9:01 Arielle Smith          21 F   494 Colchester VT           
  514 123/188  M3039   32:50   32:26  9:01 Frank Cook             34 M    74 Grafton NH              
  515  87/221  F2129   33:41   32:26  9:01 Katelyn Byrne          26 F   429 Lebanon NH              
  516  62/225  F3039   33:06   32:26  9:01 Michele West           35 F   941 Gansevoort NY           
  517  32/63   M5059   32:54   32:27  9:01 Mark Brainard          55 M    46 Ft Edward NY            
  518  88/221  F2129   32:58   32:27  9:01 Alyssa Malone          21 F   804 Plattsburgh NY          
  519  63/225  F3039   33:14   32:28  9:01 Susannah Colburn       30 F    71 North Springfield VT    
  520  31/109  F4049   32:53   32:28  9:01 Jennifer Voege         49 F   930 Plainfield NH           
  521  59/95   M4049   32:57   32:28  9:02 Ray Cabral             48 M   646 Sunapee NH              
  522  64/225  F3039   34:01   32:32  9:02 Devon Rinkin           33 F   870 Woodstock VT            
  523 124/188  M3039   34:01   32:32  9:03 Matt Rinkin            34 M   323 Woodstock VT            
  524  89/221  F2129   33:07   32:33  9:03 Shannon Preston        29 F   859 Burlington VT           
  525  65/225  F3039   33:06   32:35  9:03 Abigail Lechthaler     39 F   789 Ludlow VT               
  526  60/95   M4049   33:16   32:35  9:03 Steven Jolliffe        43 M   754 Barnet VT               
  527  13/56   F5059   33:07   32:37  9:04 Jessica Hodgman        51 F  1091 Claremont NH            
  528  32/109  F4049   33:33   32:39  9:04 Catherine Savioli      46 F   333 Hartland VT             
  529  90/221  F2129   33:16   32:41  9:05 Morgan Wahl            25 F   931 Vineyard Haven MA       
  530  91/221  F2129   33:45   32:41  9:05 Alyssa Jette           21 F   552 West Lebanon NH         
  531 102/131  M2129   33:17   32:41  9:05 Dustin Shaw            27 M   342 Oak Bluffs MA           
  532  66/225  F3039   33:04   32:41  9:05 Kelly Deth             38 F    92 East Haven VT           
  533  61/95   M4049   33:21   32:41  9:05 Matthew McCarthy       40 M   965 Hudson MA               
  534  92/221  F2129   33:43   32:43  9:06 Lindsey Fukumoto       26 F   705 Enfield NH              
  535  14/56   F5059   33:02   32:43  9:06 Regina Chambers        50 F   654 Medway MA               
  536  33/109  F4049   33:15   32:43  9:06 Julie Field            42 F   537 Newton MA               
  537   9/22   M6099   34:04   32:45  9:06 Joseph Warfield        62 M   934 Hilton Head SC          
  538  67/225  F3039   33:57   32:46  9:06 Nicole Smits           35 F   899 Lebanon NH              
  539  93/221  F2129   33:22   32:48  9:07 Britiney Taylor        29 F   497 Oneonta NY              
  540  94/221  F2129   34:03   32:48  9:07 Diane Warner           23 F   935 Grafton NH              
  541  68/225  F3039   33:09   32:50  9:08 Rachele Colantuono     31 F    70 Carmel NY               
  542  15/56   F5059   33:24   32:51  9:08 Katherine Doton        51 F   100 Woodstock VT            
  543  95/221  F2129   33:16   32:51  9:08 Lisa Fearon            28 F   698 Bradford VT             
  544  96/221  F2129   33:09   32:51  9:08 Brooke Smith           26 F   897 Washington DC           
  545  34/109  F4049   34:18   32:52  9:08 Jennifer McKennen      40 F  1183 Milton MA               
  546  97/221  F2129   33:10   32:52  9:08 Margaret Ray           26 F   485 Cambridge MA            
  547 103/131  M2129   33:06   32:52  9:08 Geoffrey Henry         29 M   548 North Attleboro MA      
  548  98/221  F2129   34:24   32:53  9:08 Carrie Adams           24 F   414 Somerville MA           
  549  35/109  F4049   34:22   32:53  9:08 Ann Stanley            42 F   904 Putney VT               
  550  69/225  F3039   34:23   32:54  9:09 Sarah McClellan        33 F   816 Walpole NH              
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 12
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551  99/221  F2129   34:36   32:54  9:09 Holly Manigan          28 F   244 Franklin MA             
  552 100/221  F2129   33:14   32:54  9:09 Leah Mae Tansey        23 F   366 Burlington VT           
  553 101/221  F2129   33:36   32:54  9:09 Amanda Douangaphaivong 24 F   681 Burlington, Vt VT       
  554  33/63   M5059   33:33   32:55  9:09 Frank Rose             55 M   875 Gloucester MA           
  555  62/95   M4049   33:18   32:57  9:10 John Kronenwetter      46 M   213 Grantham NH             
  556  70/225  F3039   33:45   32:59  9:10 Monica Rowan           32 F   997 Grand Isle VT           
  557 104/131  M2129   33:25   32:59  9:10 Jason Morang           27 M   270 Manchester NH           
  558 102/221  F2129   33:45   33:00  9:10 Ariel Maloney          28 F  1103 Somerville MA           
  559  34/63   M5059   33:44   33:02  9:11 Steve Arntsen          56 M   600 Columbia CT             
  560  16/56   F5059   33:44   33:03  9:11 Susan Arntsen          54 F   601 Columbia CT             
  561  63/95   M4049   33:41   33:04  9:11 Matthew Aubrey         42 M    16 White River Junction VT 
  562  64/95   M4049   33:49   33:07  9:12 Mike Nilles            49 M   280 Wellesley MA            
  563  71/225  F3039   33:28   33:08  9:13 Jesse Carpenter        32 F    57 Barre VT                
  564 125/188  M3039   33:57   33:08  9:13 Paul Dean              38 M  1112 Brattleboro VT          
  565 126/188  M3039   33:26   33:09  9:13 John Wakefield         36 M   503 Montpelier VT           
  566 103/221  F2129   33:43   33:10  9:13 Julia Driesch          25 F   102 Hartland VT             
  567  17/56   F5059   33:56   33:11  9:14 Debbie Winslow         52 F  1153 Quechee VT              
  568  65/95   M4049   34:49   33:15  9:15 Daniel McHoviey        49 M  1180 Dover MA                
  569 104/221  F2129   34:33   33:15  9:15 Danielle Hausler       24 F   455 Hinesburg VT            
  570  35/63   M5059   33:39   33:16  9:15 Randall Dyer           50 M  1011 Orr's Island ME         
  571 105/221  F2129   33:39   33:16  9:15 Kerry Lynch            26 F   473 Windsor VT              
  572 106/221  F2129   33:58   33:17  9:15 Elizabeth Lewis        23 F   236 Duxbury MA              
  573 105/131  M2129   34:22   33:18  9:15 Tyler Bickford         23 M    35 Lebanon NH              
  574 107/221  F2129   34:22   33:18  9:15 Lily Seymour           21 F   887 West Lebanon NH         
  575  66/95   M4049   33:36   33:18  9:15 Dan York               44 M   950 Keene NH                
  576  36/63   M5059   34:05   33:19  9:16 Forrest MacGregor      57 M   800 Randolph VT             
  577  72/225  F3039   33:38   33:24  9:17 Caroline St. Peter     34 F   353 South Burlington VT     
  578 108/221  F2129   33:43   33:24  9:17 Lauren Strafford-Shine 27 F   905 Kew Gardens NY          
  579 127/188  M3039   34:49   33:25  9:17 Eugene Bova            32 M    43 Penacook NH             
  580  18/56   F5059   33:38   33:26  9:18 Rosemary Dellaera      53 F  1063 Chicopee MA             
  581  37/63   M5059   33:38   33:26  9:18 Stephen Penna          55 M  1062 Springfield MA          
  582  73/225  F3039   33:52   33:27  9:18 Heather Lepene         31 F   233 Orford NH               
  583 109/221  F2129   33:43   33:28  9:18 Dana Notte             24 F   282 South Burlington VT     
  584  74/225  F3039   33:52   33:29  9:18 Jennifer Gomo          37 F   142 Fairfax VT              
  585  67/95   M4049   34:01   33:30  9:19 Mike Woods             47 M   409 York PA                 
  586  75/225  F3039   34:29   33:31  9:19 Maria Millikin         32 F   269 Groton MA               
  587  76/225  F3039   34:29   33:31  9:19 Jemima Roberts         32 F   326 South Woodstock VT      
  588 106/131  M2129   34:07   33:31  9:19 Edward Tang            29 M   365 Lowell MA               
  589 110/221  F2129   33:59   33:33  9:19 Erika Kuehn            29 F   775 Pembroke NH             
  590 128/188  M3039   33:59   33:33  9:19 Andrew Kuehn           38 M   776 Pembroke NH             
  591 129/188  M3039   34:06   33:33  9:20 Joseph Hayes           37 M   169 Waltham MA              
  592 107/131  M2129   34:49   33:34  9:20 Beau Maville           26 M   813 Enfield NH              
  593  77/225  F3039   34:01   33:38  9:21 Abigail Edson          35 F   690 Lynn MA                 
  594  68/95   M4049   34:09   33:38  9:21 Jeffrey Goodrich       49 M   146 Norwich VT              
  595 111/221  F2129   34:09   33:38  9:21 Laura Goodrich         21 F   147 Norwich VT              
  596 112/221  F2129   34:12   33:39  9:21 Diana Lisanto          26 F   794 Boston MA               
  597 108/131  M2129   33:54   33:39  9:21 Justin Rhea            24 M   869 San Antonio TX          
  598 113/221  F2129   33:54   33:39  9:21 Heather Kriscenski     24 F   773 Bristol CT              
  599 114/221  F2129   34:01   33:40  9:22 Meredith Lang          27 F   225 Boston MA               
  600 115/221  F2129   34:26   33:44  9:22 Heather Lancey         25 F   221 Richmond NH             
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 13
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601 109/131  M2129   35:16   33:44  9:23 Justin Gordon          26 M   150 Cambridge MA            
  602 116/221  F2129   35:07   33:45  9:23 Catherine Nober        27 F  1193 Burlington VT           
  603  36/109  F4049   34:07   33:45  9:23 Heather Caldwell       49 F   648 Lyme NH                 
  604  78/225  F3039   34:12   33:46  9:23 F Mills-Hall           39 F   830 New London NH           
  605 130/188  M3039   34:15   33:47  9:23 Stephen Greco          36 M   155 Milford MA              
  606  19/56   F5059   34:23   33:47  9:23 Laura Cogswell         59 F   977 Croydon NH              
  607  37/109  F4049   34:11   33:47  9:23 Cheryl Kelly           46 F   553 Middletown CT           
  608  69/95   M4049   33:57   33:47  9:24 Stephen Majeski        43 M  1007 Windsor VT              
  609  38/109  F4049   34:21   33:50  9:24 Debra Woods            49 F   408 Yoek PA                 
  610  79/225  F3039   35:21   33:52  9:25 Kristine Kaplun        31 F   195 New York NY             
  611  70/95   M4049   34:24   33:53  9:25 Bart Kapuscinski       42 M   196 Lebanon NH              
  612  80/225  F3039   34:50   33:54  9:25 Sara Eastman           39 F   689 Windsor VT              
  613 117/221  F2129   35:01   33:56  9:26 Crystal Pringle        29 F   312 Hartford VT             
  614 118/221  F2129   34:41   33:58  9:26 Jacqueline Ashton      26 F    15 Beverly MA              
  615 119/221  F2129   34:35   33:58  9:26 Morgan Lenz            24 F   790 New York NY             
  616  81/225  F3039   34:55   33:59  9:27 Bettianne Small        35 F   493 White River Jct VT      
  617  20/56   F5059   35:00   34:00  9:27 Sue Lee                53 F   469 Ascutney VT             
  618  82/225  F3039   35:10   34:00  9:27 Jennifer Irani         35 F   750 Brookline MA            
  619  39/109  F4049   35:16   34:01  9:27 Jacqueline Botteon     46 F    42 Moodus CT               
  620 131/188  M3039   34:38   34:01  9:27 Jeff Griffin           36 M   158 Woodside NY             
  621 120/221  F2129   35:15   34:03  9:28 Rachel Moncton         21 F  1148 Cupertino CA            
  622 121/221  F2129   35:15   34:03  9:28 Katherine Gonzalaz     21 F  1149 Manassas VA             
  623  40/109  F4049   34:21   34:03  9:28 Judith Desmarais       49 F    91 Claremont NH            
  624 110/131  M2129   35:24   34:04  9:28 Bradley Castillo       26 M   652 Charlotte VT            
  625  41/109  F4049   34:44   34:05  9:29 Lorna Meunier          45 F   824 Fairfax VT              
  626 122/221  F2129   35:13   34:06  9:29 Karen Phillips         27 F  1118 Brattleboro VT          
  627  83/225  F3039   34:29   34:06  9:29 Michelle Vangorder     31 F   924 Quechee VT              
  628 132/188  M3039   34:28   34:07  9:29 Ben Vangorder          31 M   925 Quechee VT              
  629 123/221  F2129   34:45   34:08  9:29 Marie Burks            27 F  1170                         
  630 124/221  F2129   35:06   34:09  9:30 Devon Paskewich        27 F   300 Andover VT              
  631  71/95   M4049   35:04   34:10  9:30 Gordon McNeice         49 M   563 Bristol VT              
  632 133/188  M3039   35:05   34:10  9:30 David Bailey           36 M   603 North Thetford VT       
  633  42/109  F4049   34:44   34:12  9:30 Jennifer Clark         42 F   529 Amesbury MA             
  634 125/221  F2129   34:47   34:14  9:31 Caitlyn Merriam        29 F   263 Claremont NH            
  635  84/225  F3039   34:38   34:15  9:31 Kelly Laflamme         38 F   219 Monroe NH               
  636  10/22   M6099   35:10   34:15  9:31 Roy Nifoussi           60 M   481 Beaverton OR            
  637  85/225  F3039   35:01   34:15  9:31 Deenie Bugge           32 F  1141 Orford NH               
  638  86/225  F3039   35:39   34:17  9:32 Amy Wilson             39 F   945 S. Royalton VT          
  639  87/225  F3039   35:08   34:17  9:32 Jessica Ciccone        30 F    68 Boston MA               
  640 111/131  M2129   35:40   34:18  9:32 Michael Donahue        29 M    97 Boston MA               
  641  88/225  F3039   35:03   34:18  9:32 Kirstie Patch          36 F   847 Alstead NH              
  642 126/221  F2129   34:40   34:18  9:32 Hillary Way            24 F   389 Lebanon NH              
  643 127/221  F2129   35:02   34:20  9:33 Morgan Guillette       27 F   162 West Windsor VT         
  644  89/225  F3039   35:38   34:21  9:33 Joana Murad            33 F   833 Grantham NH             
  645 128/221  F2129   34:42   34:21  9:33 Angela Genna           26 F   712 Canaan NH               
  646 134/188  M3039   35:39   34:21  9:33 Daniel Cotoi           31 M  1083 Hanover NH              
  647  90/225  F3039   35:38   34:21  9:33 Laura Alexander        31 F     8 Hanover NH              
  648 135/188  M3039   35:30   34:22  9:33 Brian Domina           30 M    95 Southampton MA          
  649  38/63   M5059   36:00   34:22  9:33 Joseph Wilson          55 M   403 North Olmsted OH        
  650 129/221  F2129   35:30   34:22  9:33 Sarah Domina           29 F    96 Southampton MA          
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 14
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651  91/225  F3039   35:29   34:24  9:34 Elyse Payson           30 F   302 Claremont NH            
  652  72/95   M4049   35:41   34:26  9:34 Edward Kay             46 M   763 Westerly RI             
  653  39/63   M5059   34:47   34:26  9:34 Tim Lane               53 M   224 South Hadley MA         
  654  21/56   F5059   35:20   34:26  9:34 Julie Alarcon          58 F     7 Windsor VT              
  655 130/221  F2129   34:45   34:27  9:34 Bethany Holmes         26 F   457 Cambridge MA            
  656 136/188  M3039   35:57   34:31  9:36 Kevin Kubas            39 M   214 Granby CT               
  657 137/188  M3039   34:48   34:31  9:36 Garrett Boesch         31 M   626 Wakefield MA            
  658  92/225  F3039   35:00   34:33  9:36 Karen Walsh            36 F   384 Grantham NH             
  659 131/221  F2129   35:11   34:34  9:36 Katie Horner           22 F  1093 Hanover NH              
  660 138/188  M3039   36:17   34:34  9:36 William Newton         30 M   279 Franklin MA             
  661  93/225  F3039   35:22   34:35  9:37 Tamara Lightner        31 F   792 Essex Junction VT       
  662 132/221  F2129   35:32   34:36  9:37 Allie Fedle            28 F   699 Bethlehem NH            
  663 133/221  F2129   35:27   34:36  9:37 Julia Floberg          22 F   703 Norwich VT              
  664 134/221  F2129   35:27   34:36  9:37 Amy Burzynski          21 F   644 Hanover NH              
  665  43/109  F4049   35:27   34:37  9:37 Christina Cronin       40 F   670 North Haverhill NH      
  666  94/225  F3039   35:29   34:38  9:38 Jennifer Mercer        36 F  1038 Lebanon NH              
  667  95/225  F3039   35:24   34:40  9:38 Donna Parrott          39 F   483 Alstead NH              
  668 112/131  M2129   35:39   34:40  9:38 Greg Schiller          25 M   575 Boston MA               
  669 139/188  M3039   35:26   34:40  9:38 Marc Steinahgen        30 M   357 Dorchester MA           
  670 140/188  M3039   36:08   34:40  9:38 Michael Stryker        37 M   907 State College PA        
  671 141/188  M3039   35:44   34:42  9:39 Michael Vulpis         32 M   985 Sunapee NH              
  672  44/109  F4049   34:54   34:43  9:39 Karen Hayman           44 F   739 Walpole NH              
  673 135/221  F2129   35:19   34:44  9:39 Jessica Simpson        21 F  1034 Smallwood NY            
  674  73/95   M4049   35:49   34:44  9:39 Tom Frederick          45 M   126 Sunapee NH              
  675  74/95   M4049   36:23   34:45  9:40 Oscar Gibbs            49 M   138 Lebanon NH              
  676  96/225  F3039   35:41   34:46  9:40 Shanna Nifoussi        31 F   569 Lebanon NH              
  677 142/188  M3039   35:25   34:47  9:40 Craig Galipeau         30 M   706 Chicopee MA             
  678  40/63   M5059   35:08   34:47  9:40 John Bishop            57 M   620 East Northport NY       
  679 143/188  M3039   35:25   34:48  9:40 Ito Pizarro            35 M   851 East Hartford CT        
  680  97/225  F3039   35:24   34:48  9:40 Christine Pizarro      34 F   852 East Hartford CT        
  681 136/221  F2129   36:20   34:48  9:40 Carrie Tate            26 F  1174 Cambridge MA            
  682  98/225  F3039   35:07   34:48  9:40 Tricia White           37 F   394 Wolcott CT              
  683 144/188  M3039   35:29   34:49  9:41 George Heath           34 M   170 Bronxville NY           
  684 113/131  M2129   36:20   34:49  9:41 Steve Donovan          26 M  1175 Somerville MA           
  685  45/109  F4049   35:18   34:50  9:41 Roberta Coen           44 F   661 Cumberland RI           
  686 145/188  M3039   36:23   34:52  9:41 Edward Miretsky        30 M   831 Somerville MA           
  687 137/221  F2129   36:23   34:52  9:41 Lauren Adams           27 F     1 Somerville MA           
  688  41/63   M5059   35:16   34:55  9:42 Dave Way               51 M   937 Queensbury NY           
  689 146/188  M3039   36:14   34:55  9:42 Douglas Gault          37 M   133 Cambridge MA            
  690 114/131  M2129   35:49   34:57  9:43 Christopher Abell      25 M  1161 Hanover NH              
  691  46/109  F4049   35:43   35:00  9:44 Rebecca Waters         44 F   504 Quechee VT              
  692 138/221  F2129   35:44   35:02  9:44 Laura Ashley Lossing   26 F  1073 Woodstock VT            
  693  99/225  F3039   35:43   35:03  9:45 Shannon Hance          34 F  1029 Hartland VT             
  694 147/188  M3039   35:55   35:04  9:45 Joe Lemaire            30 M   230 Fairfax VT              
  695  47/109  F4049   36:28   35:05  9:45 Heather Toth           41 F   918 Springfield VT          
  696 148/188  M3039   36:27   35:07  9:46 Chris Nelson           34 M   278 Wallingford CT          
  697   1/8    F6099   36:24   35:08  9:46 Marilyn Williams       65 F  1041 Randolph VT             
  698 115/131  M2129   36:03   35:09  9:46 Mike Durkin            24 M  1142 South Royalton VT       
  699  48/109  F4049   35:57   35:10  9:46 Laura Dykstra          44 F   108 Lebanon NH              
  700 100/225  F3039   35:53   35:12  9:47 Sarah Taylor           33 F   581 Windsor VT              
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 15
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  701 139/221  F2129   35:54   35:12  9:47 Laura Skibinski        25 F   350 Windsor VT              
  702 140/221  F2129   36:26   35:13  9:47 Theresa Richardson     28 F   573 White River Junction VT 
  703 101/225  F3039   36:53   35:14  9:47 Marian Wilson          39 F   510 Boston MA               
  704  49/109  F4049   35:59   35:15  9:48 Amy Terlaga            44 F   368 Hamden CT               
  705  11/22   M6099   35:59   35:15  9:48 James Kusack           64 M   215 Hamden CT               
  706  75/95   M4049   35:45   35:16  9:48 David Oconnor          47 M   287 South Hadley MA         
  707 141/221  F2129   35:57   35:16  9:48 Katie Dalton           27 F   970 South Londonderry VT    
  708  42/63   M5059   35:57   35:17  9:48 Mike Dalton            57 M   974 Sheffield MA            
  709 102/225  F3039   36:19   35:18  9:49 Laura Compton          34 F  1058 Windsor VT              
  710 116/131  M2129   36:40   35:18  9:49 Joshua Torrey          24 M   372 Hanover NH              
  711 142/221  F2129   35:45   35:19  9:49 Jennifer Ross          28 F   876 Hanover NH              
  712 143/221  F2129   36:06   35:19  9:49 Liz Jameson            29 F   189 White River Junction VT 
  713 103/225  F3039   35:46   35:23  9:50 Laura Fearon           38 F   536 Monroe NH               
  714  43/63   M5059   36:23   35:24  9:50 Jim Whalen             59 M   393 South Salem NY          
  715  22/56   F5059   36:23   35:24  9:50 Sue Whalen             52 F   589 South Salem NY          
  716 104/225  F3039   36:39   35:25  9:51 Jen Lee Allen          38 F   416 Endfield NH             
  717 105/225  F3039   35:59   35:25  9:51 Jennifer Martin        35 F   808 Dummerston VT           
  718  44/63   M5059   36:10   35:26  9:51 Ed Skibinski           54 M  1077 Fairview Heights IL     
  719 144/221  F2129   36:47   35:28  9:51 Emily Malpino          27 F   242 Thetford Center VT      
  720 106/225  F3039   37:04   35:28  9:51 Leah Belanger          31 F    30 Manchester NH           
  721  23/56   F5059   35:52   35:31  9:52 Barbara Lettenberger   56 F   234 Londonderry VT          
  722 107/225  F3039   35:49   35:31  9:52 Erin McKenney          33 F   260 Montpelier VT           
  723 108/225  F3039   36:06   35:32  9:53 Daylyn Finnegan        36 F   118 Claremont NH            
  724  50/109  F4049   36:26   35:33  9:53 Stacy Blanchard        40 F   624 Randolph VT             
  725 117/131  M2129   37:00   35:35  9:53 Dustin Fortin          29 M   124 Stockbridge VT          
  726 145/221  F2129   36:15   35:35  9:54 Emily Mason-Osann      22 F   811 Hanover NH              
  727  51/109  F4049   36:45   35:36  9:54 Tara Senecal           41 F   886 Winhall VT              
  728 146/221  F2129   36:21   35:37  9:54 Kate Connolly          23 F    73 Canton MA               
  729 147/221  F2129   37:02   35:41  9:55 Jillian Gibbons        24 F   542 Boston MA               
  730  24/56   F5059   36:49   35:41  9:55 Sylvie Terry           56 F   913 Bradford VT             
  731 109/225  F3039   36:28   35:42  9:55 Darcy Daniels          36 F   674 Randolph VT             
  732 110/225  F3039   36:29   35:43  9:56 Hannah Barden          33 F   608 Randolph VT             
  733 111/225  F3039   36:29   35:43  9:56 Forest Malatesta-Cunda 38 F   802 Randolph VT             
  734  45/63   M5059   37:06   35:43  9:56 Jeff Ladd              57 M   779 Springfield VT          
  735  46/63   M5059   36:01   35:44  9:56 Kenneth Channell       57 M    65 Bryantville MA          
  736 112/225  F3039   35:55   35:44  9:56 Amanda Jensen          31 F   752 Fairlee VT              
  737 148/221  F2129   36:52   35:45  9:56 Samantha Jacobs        22 F   751 Hanover NH              
  738 149/221  F2129   36:59   35:45  9:56 Julie Corron           26 F    77 Shrewsbury MA           
  739 118/131  M2129   36:59   35:46  9:56 Bryan Zaremba          25 M   956 Sutton MA               
  740  25/56   F5059   36:51   35:48  9:57 Peg Reynolds           52 F  1044 Rockville Centre NY     
  741  52/109  F4049   36:14   35:49  9:57 Erin Colwell           47 F    72 Old Saybrook CT         
  742 150/221  F2129   36:40   35:50  9:57 Christina Giorgio      23 F   716 Peterborough NH         
  743 151/221  F2129   36:39   35:50  9:57 Molly Slavin           22 F   492 Hooksett NH             
  744  53/109  F4049   35:58   35:50  9:58 Micheline Dadiego      40 F    83 North Andover MA        
  745 113/225  F3039   36:35   35:50  9:58 Amy Youn               38 F   951 Birmingham MI           
  746  54/109  F4049   37:18   35:51  9:58 Jackie Kaplun          46 F   460 Massapequa NY           
  747  55/109  F4049   37:18   35:51  9:58 Terry Farkas           45 F   447 Peru VT                 
  748 114/225  F3039   36:24   35:51  9:58 Jamie Freitas          33 F   129 Perkinsville VT         
  749 149/188  M3039   36:24   35:52  9:58 John Freitas           39 M   128 Perkinsville VT         
  750 115/225  F3039   36:17   35:52  9:58 Traci Fletcher         35 F   702 East Dover VT           
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 16
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  751 152/221  F2129   36:18   35:53  9:58 Sara Pearson           27 F   303 Rochdale MA             
  752  76/95   M4049   36:14   35:54  9:59 Desi Vega              41 M   928 South Hadley MA         
  753  77/95   M4049   36:28   35:54  9:59 Mark Hickernell        41 M   174 Waltham MA              
  754 116/225  F3039   37:16   35:55  9:59 Melanie Painter        36 F  1124 Gansevoort NY           
  755 117/225  F3039   36:31   35:56  9:59 Elizabeth Kruska       33 F   556 Woodstock VT            
  756 153/221  F2129   36:40   35:57  9:59 Cara Scadut            26 F  1069 White River Junction VT 
  757 118/225  F3039   36:19   35:57  9:59 Annalise Ennis         30 F   111 Brownsville VT          
  758 150/188  M3039   36:40   35:57 10:00 Kevin Albert           31 M  1070 Enfield NH              
  759 154/221  F2129   36:24   36:00 10:00 Sarah Fearon           25 F   448 Sunapee NH              
  760  26/56   F5059   37:35   36:01 10:01 Jane Ochs              55 F  1177 Dover MA                
  761  47/63   M5059   37:36   36:02 10:01 Tom Mahoney            52 M  1181 Boston MA               
  762  12/22   M6099   36:35   36:02 10:01 Kimon Koucet           62 M  1043 Laconia NH              
  763   1/1    M0120   37:30   36:03 10:01 Rob McKennen           14 M  1182 Milton MA               
  764 119/225  F3039   37:05   36:03 10:01 Karen Johnston         31 F   753 Greenfield MA           
  765  56/109  F4049   36:43   36:04 10:01 Danielle Basta         44 F    26 Post Mills VT           
  766 120/225  F3039   36:44   36:06 10:02 Julie Hinman           35 F   549 South Royalton VT       
  767 121/225  F3039   36:45   36:07 10:02 Julia Martiesian       32 F   246 Windsor VT              
  768  57/109  F4049   36:55   36:08 10:03 Ingrid Nichols         40 F   568 South Woodstock VT      
  769 155/221  F2129   36:53   36:09 10:03 Kate Waters            23 F   388 Cranston RI             
  770 119/131  M2129   36:30   36:10 10:03 Harry Gregory Iii      22 M   728 Scotia NY               
  771  27/56   F5059   36:42   36:12 10:04 Lynda McDermott        54 F   818 Braintree VT            
  772 122/225  F3039   37:18   36:15 10:04 Andrea Moore           34 F   566 White River Jct VT      
  773 156/221  F2129   36:57   36:15 10:04 Lauren Breach          24 F   634 Brookline MA            
  774  48/63   M5059   36:33   36:15 10:05 Paul Montray           53 M   565 Concord NH              
  775  58/109  F4049   36:34   36:16 10:05 Patti Clifford         46 F   657 Franklin NH             
  776 151/188  M3039   37:13   36:16 10:05 Will Dodge             39 M   680 Essex VT                
  777 123/225  F3039   36:43   36:17 10:05 Kate Oden              32 F   839 Hanover NH              
  778  28/56   F5059   37:27   36:18 10:05 Robin Osborne          52 F   840 East Thetford VT        
  779 124/225  F3039   36:51   36:18 10:05 Karen Ladd             33 F   218 Exeter NH               
  780 125/225  F3039   36:41   36:19 10:06 Katrina Labounty       32 F   217 East Ryegate VT         
  781  59/109  F4049   36:40   36:20 10:06 Darnell Lapointe       40 F   226 Charlton MA             
  782  49/63   M5059   37:15   36:21 10:06 Buddy Stevens          56 M   358 East Bridgewater MA     
  783 126/225  F3039   36:54   36:22 10:06 Sarah Williams         31 F   402 Norwich VT              
  784  50/63   M5059   37:06   36:23 10:07 Bill Breach            55 M   635 Brookline MA            
  785 127/225  F3039   37:14   36:24 10:07 Andrea Murphy          30 F   834 West Lebanon NH         
  786 152/188  M3039   37:14   36:24 10:07 Craig Labore           33 M   777 West Lebanon NH         
  787 157/221  F2129   37:41   36:24 10:07 Jillian Langer         25 F   784 West Lebanon NH         
  788 158/221  F2129   37:41   36:25 10:07 Mandeep Kaur           28 F   762 Lebanon NH              
  789 153/188  M3039   37:27   36:25 10:07 Matt Sheridan          33 M   345 Turners Falls MA        
  790 159/221  F2129   37:45   36:26 10:08 Sarah Agnoli           28 F     4 Thetford Ctr VT         
  791 120/131  M2129   36:55   36:27 10:08 Robert Doton           27 M    98 Woodstock VT            
  792 160/221  F2129   36:55   36:27 10:08 Alexandra Sadanowicz   24 F   331 Boston MA               
  793  78/95   M4049   38:12   36:27 10:08 Erik Johnson           41 M   191 Norwell MA              
  794  60/109  F4049   38:13   36:28 10:08 Amy Johnson            41 F   190 Norwell MA              
  795  61/109  F4049   37:08   36:29 10:08 Sara Moulton           44 F   832 Springfield VT          
  796 128/225  F3039   37:09   36:29 10:09 Jackie Demag           34 F   677 Claremont NH            
  797 161/221  F2129   37:29   36:30 10:09 Cassie Armstead        28 F    12 Enfield NH              
  798  62/109  F4049   37:15   36:32 10:09 Kathleen Nilles        49 F   281 Wellesley MA            
  799 129/225  F3039   37:00   36:33 10:09 Joanna Terry           32 F   911 Brattleboro VT          
  800 130/225  F3039   36:53   36:33 10:10 Christine Dunbar       37 F  1071 Wantagh NY              
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 17
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  801 131/225  F3039   37:36   36:34 10:10 Elizabeth O'Connell    37 F   286 Greenfield MA           
  802  29/56   F5059   37:02   36:36 10:10 Valerie Vincent-Horton 54 F  1018 Walpole NH              
  803 154/188  M3039   38:03   36:36 10:10 Manuel A. De Sousa     35 M    87 Indian Orchard MA       
  804 132/225  F3039   38:04   36:36 10:10 Rebecca Sinusas        33 F   348 Branford CT             
  805  79/95   M4049   37:38   36:36 10:10 Paul Bagas             44 M    21 Claremont NH            
  806 133/225  F3039   38:04   36:36 10:10 Amy Schaefer           34 F   334 Middletown CT           
  807 155/188  M3039   36:54   36:37 10:11 Kyle Rader             30 M   864 Nashua NH               
  808 134/225  F3039   37:45   36:39 10:11 Ashley Carafiello      30 F   649 Chester VT              
  809 135/225  F3039   37:11   36:39 10:11 Bernadette Fisher      34 F   539 Grantham NH             
  810  63/109  F4049   37:54   36:45 10:13 Elizabeth Durrett      48 F   106 Charlestown NH          
  811 136/225  F3039   37:40   36:45 10:13 Betsy Williams         30 F   399 Plainfield NH           
  812 156/188  M3039   37:40   36:45 10:13 Robbie Williams        36 M   400 Plainfield NH           
  813 162/221  F2129   37:54   36:47 10:13 Erika Gold             27 F   720 Charlestown MA          
  814 163/221  F2129   37:54   36:47 10:13 Lizzy Craig            27 F   668 Weathersfield VT        
  815  30/56   F5059   37:38   36:49 10:14 Cindy Allen            53 F   596 Chelsea VT              
  816  80/95   M4049   37:56   36:50 10:14 Kevin O'Leary          47 M   290 Hanover NH              
  817  81/95   M4049   37:39   36:51 10:14 Joe Brittney           48 M  1002 Newport NH              
  818 157/188  M3039   37:20   36:51 10:15 Piseth Sam             30 M   332 Reading MA              
  819  51/63   M5059   37:21   36:51 10:15 Keith Hollman          53 M  1068 Hackettstown NJ         
  820  82/95   M4049   38:06   36:52 10:15 Adam Stillman          44 M   362 Old Saybrook CT         
  821 164/221  F2129   38:00   36:53 10:15 Rebecca Boswell        23 F   630 Hanover NH              
  822 158/188  M3039   38:30   36:53 10:15 Kai Yu                 36 M   411 Sudbury MA              
  823  64/109  F4049   37:23   36:56 10:16 Amy Daley              42 F   672 Cumberland RI           
  824  13/22   M6099   37:29   36:57 10:16 Leon Osteen            64 M   841 Dover FL                
  825  14/22   M6099   37:33   36:58 10:16 Thomas Wallace         67 M   382 Rumney NH               
  826 159/188  M3039   37:37   37:01 10:17 Wesley Lawrence        33 M   788 Woodstock VT            
  827  65/109  F4049   38:07   37:01 10:17 Cariey Stillman        46 F   968 Lebanon NH              
  828  31/56   F5059   37:31   37:01 10:17 Mary Ellen Kunis       53 F  1067 Lindenhurst NY          
  829  66/109  F4049   37:31   37:03 10:18 Susan Oxford           40 F   991 Keene NH                
  830  67/109  F4049   37:52   37:03 10:18 Laura Ling             40 F  1134 Brooklyn NY             
  831 137/225  F3039   37:33   37:04 10:18 Coleen Greco           37 F   154 Milford MA              
  832 138/225  F3039   37:52   37:04 10:18 Ashley Merriman        33 F  1135 Fort Collins CO         
  833  68/109  F4049   37:24   37:04 10:18 Katherine Lettenberger 42 F   235 Saint James NY          
  834  69/109  F4049   37:36   37:06 10:19 Tracey Kapuscinski     40 F   197 Lebanon NH              
  835 165/221  F2129   38:20   37:06 10:19 Lily Chan              27 F    63 Williston VT            
  836 139/225  F3039   37:37   37:07 10:19 Jen Ditkoff            36 F  1098 Amherst MA              
  837 121/131  M2129   38:30   37:08 10:19 Shane Fiore            27 M   701 Bath NH                 
  838  70/109  F4049   37:53   37:11 10:20 Gina Stillman          43 F   363 Old Saybrook CT         
  839  15/22   M6099   37:38   37:13 10:21 Jeffrey Kellogg        63 M   200 Carmel NY               
  840  71/109  F4049   38:34   37:14 10:21 Stacia Lapan           45 F   787 Lebanon NH              
  841  72/109  F4049   38:34   37:14 10:21 Misti Mullins          41 F   274 Auburndale MA           
  842  52/63   M5059   38:34   37:15 10:21 Donn Cann              50 M    56 Plainfield NH           
  843  53/63   M5059   38:42   37:22 10:23 Michael Truell         57 M   374 Newport NH              
  844 140/225  F3039   38:40   37:23 10:23 Georgina Duff          33 F   104 Washington Depot CT     
  845  73/109  F4049   38:38   37:29 10:25 Cathy Boyea            47 F   518 N. Clarendon VT         
  846 160/188  M3039   38:43   37:29 10:25 Aaron Polhemus         32 M  1054 Proctor VT              
  847 141/225  F3039   39:00   37:30 10:25 Mary Kate Blanchfield  36 F  1130 West Suffield CT        
  848 142/225  F3039   38:44   37:30 10:25 Darleen Buttrick       32 F  1052 Easthampton MA          
  849 143/225  F3039   39:00   37:30 10:25 Jenn Rout              36 F  1131 West Suffield CT        
  850  83/95   M4049   38:56   37:31 10:26 Mark Freeman           40 M   127 Tolland CT              
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 18
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  851  74/109  F4049   37:37   37:32 10:26 Kelly Denmeade         46 F   533 Hartland VT             
  852  75/109  F4049   38:59   37:33 10:26 Johanna Hunter         41 F   182 Windsor VT              
  853 122/131  M2129   39:00   37:34 10:26 Tobias Burgess         29 M   640 Windsor VT              
  854 161/188  M3039   38:08   37:35 10:27 Benjamin Dart          33 M   440 Sunderland MA           
  855 144/225  F3039   38:43   37:35 10:27 Heather Lockwood       31 F   237 Windsor VT              
  856 166/221  F2129   38:28   37:36 10:27 Chelsea Aiken          29 F     5 Fairfax VT              
  857  76/109  F4049   38:07   37:36 10:27 Michelle Buckman       43 F  1031 White River Junction VT 
  858 123/131  M2129   39:24   37:39 10:28 Nathaniel Schow        23 M   338 Quincy MA               
  859 167/221  F2129   38:16   37:39 10:28 Berkley Adrio          24 F     3 Cambridge MA            
  860 145/225  F3039   38:45   37:40 10:28 Sara Roebuck           36 F  1027 West Lebanon NH         
  861 146/225  F3039   38:24   37:42 10:29 Leesa Jones            33 F   756 South Portland ME       
  862 147/225  F3039   38:26   37:45 10:30 Amy Black              37 F    37 Cambridge VT            
  863                  38:27   37:49 10:31 Tricia Adams              F   988 Plainfield VT           
  864 168/221  F2129   38:27   37:49 10:31 Lindsay Meyer          29 F   825 Randolph VT             
  865 148/225  F3039   38:31   37:50 10:31 Jennifer Corrigan-Drur 36 F    76 Fairfax VT              
  866 149/225  F3039   38:38   37:51 10:31 Kelley Hanson          32 F   166 Somerville MA           
  867  16/22   M6099   38:18   37:51 10:31 Jim Ross               63 M  1143 Bedminster NJ           
  868 169/221  F2129   38:36   37:51 10:31 Christine Martin       25 F   247 Beverly MA              
  869 170/221  F2129   38:37   37:52 10:31 Melissa Colasacco      29 F   435 Wethersfield CT         
  870 171/221  F2129   39:13   37:54 10:32 Leah Baribeau          27 F    24 West Berlin VT          
  871 162/188  M3039   39:07   37:55 10:32 Takashi Kobayashi      37 M   555 Lebanon NH              
  872  32/56   F5059   38:49   37:55 10:32 Christine Britton      54 F    48 Meriden NH              
  873 172/221  F2129   38:28   37:56 10:32 Adrienne Martinez      24 F  1056 Peabody MA              
  874 150/225  F3039   38:20   37:56 10:33 Jennifer Moulton       35 F   960 Enfield NH              
  875 151/225  F3039   39:16   37:59 10:33 Vikki Winks            39 F   947 Milford CT              
  876 163/188  M3039   39:21   38:01 10:34 Robert Locke           36 M   795 Lyman NH                
  877 164/188  M3039   39:03   38:02 10:34 Jake Golen             37 M   141 Westfield MA            
  878 152/225  F3039   39:03   38:03 10:34 Kerstin Kyder          31 F   216 Westfield MA            
  879 173/221  F2129   38:46   38:03 10:35 Sarah Gabriels         25 F   541 East Greenbush NY       
  880 153/225  F3039   39:09   38:03 10:35 Melissa Palmer         33 F   294 Springfield VT          
  881 154/225  F3039   39:18   38:05 10:35 Emily Clough           38 F   659 West Hartford VT        
  882 155/225  F3039   39:02   38:08 10:36 Marianne Vath          38 F   927 Plantsville CT          
  883 156/225  F3039   38:27   38:10 10:37 Sarah Hastings         33 F   168 South Acworth NH        
  884 157/225  F3039   39:07   38:10 10:37 Shelley Kolesar        38 F   208 Boston MA               
  885  77/109  F4049   38:48   38:11 10:37 Holly Bishop           46 F  1059 White River Junction VT 
  886 158/225  F3039   39:08   38:11 10:37 Carla Kolesar          37 F   206 South Burlington VT     
  887 159/225  F3039   39:10   38:14 10:38 Margery Instasi        34 F   458 Grantham NH             
  888  78/109  F4049   39:20   38:16 10:38 Christine Towle        44 F   919 Bradford VT             
  889 160/225  F3039   39:45   38:17 10:39 Melissa Rock           35 F   871 State College PA        
  890 165/188  M3039   39:20   38:18 10:39 James Howard           32 M   180 South Windsor CT        
  891 161/225  F3039   38:58   38:18 10:39 Catherine O'Reilly     31 F  1156 Somerville MA           
  892 174/221  F2129   40:01   38:20 10:39 Alicia Agnoli          28 F  1197 Boston MA               
  893 175/221  F2129   39:21   38:21 10:39 Sara Turunen           27 F   377 Enfield NH              
  894  79/109  F4049   38:53   38:21 10:40 Ella McIntosh          42 F   257 Saxtons River VT        
  895 162/225  F3039   40:01   38:21 10:40 Jeannie Greeley        35 F   156 Boston MA               
  896 124/131  M2129   39:08   38:23 10:40 Daniel Bergeron        26 M    33 Beverly MA              
  897  84/95   M4049   39:32   38:23 10:40 Kajal Chattopadhyay    40 M    66 Dover MA                
  898  80/109  F4049   38:53   38:24 10:40 Debbie Kelly           41 F   462 Loudonville NY          
  899 176/221  F2129   39:16   38:25 10:41 Maggie Woods           24 F   949 Manchester NH           
  900 163/225  F3039   38:51   38:26 10:41 Alanna Lynch           39 F   239 Brattleboro VT          
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 19
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  901 164/225  F3039   39:08   38:27 10:41 Natalie Ashton         30 F    14 Beverly MA              
  902 166/188  M3039   39:33   38:28 10:41 Mike Deyett            39 M   534 Georges Mills NH        
  903  85/95   M4049   39:26   38:29 10:42 Lawrence Lynch         43 M   238 Nashua NH               
  904 177/221  F2129   38:59   38:29 10:42 Susan Molzon           21 F  1037 Lincroft NJ             
  905  33/56   F5059   40:04   38:30 10:42 Nancy Collapy          55 F  1179 Holliston MA            
  906  86/95   M4049   38:52   38:30 10:42 Jeff Elliott           45 M   446 Woodsville NH           
  907  81/109  F4049   39:26   38:31 10:42 Laurie Boomhower       49 F    41 Westford VT             
  908  34/56   F5059   39:05   38:31 10:42 Mary McEwen            51 F   255 Williston VT            
  909 178/221  F2129   39:22   38:32 10:42 Heather Wilson         23 F   946 Walnut CA               
  910 179/221  F2129   39:13   38:38 10:44 Emily Snyder           28 F   902 New York NY             
  911 167/188  M3039   39:13   38:38 10:44 Joseph Egan            35 M   692 New York NY             
  912  82/109  F4049   39:58   38:46 10:47 Alyssa Blum            41 F  1137 Brattleboro VT          
  913 165/225  F3039   39:37   38:47 10:47 Julie Stewart          33 F   361 Charlestown NH          
  914  87/95   M4049   39:55   38:47 10:47 Brad Ring              46 M   322 Manchester Center VT    
  915 180/221  F2129   39:45   38:47 10:47 Suphada Rom            22 F   874 Keene NH                
  916 181/221  F2129   39:45   38:47 10:47 Stacie Waite           22 F   586 Hartland VT             
  917  88/95   M4049   39:17   38:48 10:47 James Brunt            42 M    49 New Hampton NH          
  918  89/95   M4049   39:45   38:49 10:47 Tim Lynch              40 M   240 Manchester Nh NH        
  919 182/221  F2129   40:05   38:54 10:49 Ashley McKenney        25 F   259 Bridgewater VT          
  920                  40:02   38:58 10:50 Kimberly Boulanger        F  1127 Quechee VT              
  921  54/63   M5059   40:32   38:59 10:50 Kurt Ochs              54 M  1176 Dover MA                
  922  55/63   M5059   39:57   39:03 10:51 Arthur Ward            50 M   933 Bethel VT               
  923 166/225  F3039   40:04   39:04 10:51 Amy Ashley             37 F    13 White River Junction VT 
  924  83/109  F4049   40:10   39:04 10:51 Leslie Reed            44 F   315 Chester VT              
  925  90/95   M4049   40:45   39:12 10:54 Doug Rosicun           40 M  1162 New London NH           
  926 167/225  F3039   40:34   39:15 10:54 Courtney Blickarz-Dura 36 F   517 Lyme NH                 
  927 168/225  F3039   40:34   39:15 10:55 Colleen Stevens        36 F  1160 Methuen MA              
  928  84/109  F4049   39:48   39:16 10:55 Jennifer Snyder        40 F   903 Huntington Station NB   
  929  17/22   M6099   40:12   39:17 10:55 Vincent McPartland     60 M   261 Longmeadow MI           
  930  56/63   M5059   40:47   39:26 10:58 Reed MacNeilage        52 M   801 Milford NH              
  931 168/188  M3039   39:55   39:30 10:59 Ethan Boyce            33 M    45 Lebanon NH              
  932 169/225  F3039   40:52   39:31 10:59 Stephanie Nelson       32 F  1122 Enfield CT              
  933 183/221  F2129   40:52   39:34 11:00 Jenny McLaughlin       28 F   986 Sunapee NH              
  934 170/225  F3039   40:36   39:35 11:00 Jennifer Cook          35 F   438 Enfield NH              
  935 184/221  F2129   40:02   39:35 11:00 Denee Fioravanti       23 F   538 Lebanon NH              
  936  35/56   F5059   40:31   39:37 11:01 Pat Labelle            56 F  1095 Brattleboro VT          
  937  91/95   M4049   40:56   39:39 11:01 William Tungate        48 M   922 Middletown RI           
  938 169/188  M3039   40:32   39:41 11:02 Scott Vejdani          32 M   378 Somerville MA           
  939 171/225  F3039   40:32   39:41 11:02 Miluse Najmrova        31 F   276 Somerville MA           
  940 172/225  F3039   40:43   39:44 11:03 Kerry Clifford         36 F   433 Windsor VT              
  941  85/109  F4049   40:39   39:45 11:03 Becky Bouchard         46 F   631 Hatfield MA             
  942  86/109  F4049   40:27   39:45 11:03 Kelli Langlois         42 F   786 Fairfax VT              
  943 170/188  M3039   41:04   39:49 11:04 Ernest Heimsath        30 M  1089 Hanover NH              
  944 185/221  F2129   40:08   39:51 11:05 Samantha Reynolds      26 F   318 Norwich VT              
  945 186/221  F2129   41:21   39:56 11:06 Brandy Dyer            26 F   685 Claremont NH            
  946 187/221  F2129   40:21   40:02 11:08 Jennifer Clark         29 F   432 Northfield VT           
  947  36/56   F5059   41:08   40:08 11:09 Janice Graham          51 F   721 Woodstock VT            
  948 171/188  M3039   41:02   40:08 11:09 R. Lou Martinez        34 M   248 South Burlington VT     
  949  37/56   F5059   41:03   40:08 11:09 Kathi Goodell          50 F   144 Milton VT               
  950 125/131  M2129   41:20   40:08 11:09 Eric Nash              26 M   836 Lebanon NH              
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 20
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  951                  41:22   40:13 11:11 Robin Hennessey           F  1184 Pawcatuck CT            
  952 188/221  F2129   41:26   40:14 11:11 Nicole Corpalongo      24 F  1110 Stamford CT             
  953  92/95   M4049   41:23   40:16 11:11 Matthew Isham          40 M   186 Enfield NH              
  954   2/8    F6099   40:37   40:16 11:12 Linda Brownworth Bisho 64 F   639 East Northport NY       
  955  87/109  F4049   41:25   40:18 11:12 Cathy Bean             42 F    28 Enfield NH              
  956 173/225  F3039   41:30   40:18 11:12 April Zullo            31 F   413 White River Junction VT 
  957 174/225  F3039   41:31   40:18 11:12 Sara Williams          31 F   590 Quechee VT              
  958 175/225  F3039   41:30   40:20 11:12 Rachel Giannotti       32 F   137 Winthrop MA             
  959 176/225  F3039   41:30   40:20 11:13 Missy Stewart          35 F   359 Boston MA               
  960  88/109  F4049   41:28   40:20 11:13 Dresta Bilous          45 F  1053 Easton CT               
  961  38/56   F5059   41:26   40:22 11:13 Cheryl Ashley          50 F   602 Troy NY                 
  962 189/221  F2129   41:50   40:25 11:14 Genevieve Corbett      22 F    75 Norwood MA              
  963 190/221  F2129   41:51   40:25 11:14 Christine Janson       22 F  1102 Uxbridge MA             
  964  89/109  F4049   41:34   40:30 11:15 Julie Zee              47 F   412 Quechee VT              
  965 191/221  F2129   40:56   40:34 11:16 Chelsea Gilbert        23 F   713 Southwick MA            
  966 126/131  M2129   42:23   40:37 11:17 Matthew Schow          25 M   883 Quincy MA               
  967 192/221  F2129   41:39   40:38 11:17 Britni Myers           26 F   967 Georgia VT              
  968 193/221  F2129   41:48   40:43 11:19 Patricia Estep         26 F   696 Lebanon NH              
  969  39/56   F5059   42:19   40:48 11:20 Carol Laflamme         59 F   781 Monroe NH               
  970 177/225  F3039   42:05   40:48 11:20 Emily Shipman          30 F   346 Bradford VT             
  971 172/188  M3039   42:00   40:49 11:21 Paul Balutis           32 M    22 Shrewsbury MA           
  972 178/225  F3039   42:08   40:52 11:21 Jason Welinsky         33 F  1004 Rutland VT              
  973 179/225  F3039   41:22   40:54 11:22 Julie Krane            39 F   771 Alexandria VA           
  974 173/188  M3039   42:27   41:03 11:24 Travis Denton          37 M   678 Rutland VT              
  975 194/221  F2129   42:08   41:03 11:24 Melissa Drye           28 F  1125 Cornish NH              
  976  40/56   F5059   42:32   41:04 11:25 Linda Fedele           55 F   450 Bethlehem NH            
  977 174/188  M3039   42:26   41:04 11:25 Matthew Charles        30 M   525 Easthampton MA          
  978 175/188  M3039   42:25   41:05 11:25 Peter Cherubini        34 M    67 Chester VT              
  979  41/56   F5059   42:08   41:06 11:25 Marylu Garrow          57 F   708 Oxford MA               
  980 176/188  M3039   42:37   41:10 11:26 Matthew Wagner         33 M   381 West Warren MA          
  981 180/225  F3039   42:28   41:11 11:27 Michelle Bailey        38 F  1036 West Rutland VT         
  982  42/56   F5059   41:58   41:17 11:29 Lori Dalton            56 F   975 Sheffield MA            
  983 181/225  F3039   41:34   41:19 11:29 Courtney Bissonnette   34 F   622 Enfield NH              
  984 182/225  F3039   42:32   41:21 11:29 Valerie Fleisher       34 F   119 Canaan NH               
  985 183/225  F3039   42:32   41:21 11:30 Sarah Gause            35 F   135 Canaan NH               
  986  90/109  F4049   42:08   41:22 11:30 Kim Mason              46 F   249 Hartford VT             
  987 184/225  F3039   42:08   41:25 11:31 Gina Sherriff          32 F  1117 Montpelier VT           
  988 127/131  M2129   42:36   41:29 11:32 Ariel Bujosa           28 M    50 Auburndale MA           
  989 185/225  F3039   42:36   41:29 11:32 Lisa Marco-Bujosa      30 F   807 Auburndale MA           
  990 195/221  F2129   42:44   41:35 11:33 Meghan Vendettoli      25 F   379 West Warwick RI         
  991  91/109  F4049   42:38   41:38 11:34 Mary Matychak          45 F   812 Billerica MA            
  992 186/225  F3039   42:44   41:46 11:36 Justine Babineau       36 F    19 Greenfield MA           
  993 187/225  F3039   42:33   41:47 11:37 Melissa Shaw           37 F   344 Colebrook NH            
  994 188/225  F3039   42:54   41:51 11:38 Sherrie Edson          33 F   445 Charlestown NH          
  995 189/225  F3039   42:54   41:51 11:38 Tonia Walker           34 F   587 Claremont NH            
  996  92/109  F4049   42:23   41:55 11:39 Mary Jo Weber          41 F   938 Grantham NH             
  997 190/225  F3039   43:20   41:59 11:40 Devin Westerman        33 F   942 Cherry Valley NY        
  998  93/109  F4049   43:04   42:00 11:40 Pauline Leone          46 F   232 Arlington MA            
  999 128/131  M2129   43:21   42:00 11:40 Stephen C. Rogers      26 M   873 Meriden NH              
 1000  18/22   M6099   43:21   42:00 11:40 Stephen R. Rogers      62 M   872 Hanover NH              
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 21
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1001  57/63   M5059   43:04   42:00 11:40 John Leone             52 M   231 Arlington MA            
 1002 191/225  F3039   43:27   42:05 11:42 Marisa Almeida         34 F   597 Wallingford CT          
 1003 196/221  F2129   43:13   42:12 11:44 Diane Rossini          25 F   488 Easthampton MA          
 1004 192/225  F3039   43:35   42:13 11:44 Jen Busconi            34 F   645 Washington VT           
 1005 129/131  M2129   43:00   42:14 11:44 Phillip Noto           27 M   837 Peabody MA              
 1006 193/225  F3039   43:25   42:14 11:44 Karen Wright           36 F  1136 Milton VT               
 1007 194/225  F3039   43:48   42:15 11:45 Kristina Silkr         34 F  1188 Thornton NH             
 1008  58/63   M5059   43:48   42:16 11:45 Ernest Dansereall      51 M  1186 Claremont NH            
 1009 195/225  F3039   43:22   42:25 11:47 Eleni Stathoulis       36 F  1163 Malden MA               
 1010 197/221  F2129   43:17   42:30 11:49 Samantha Baigelman     22 F   998 Burlington VT           
 1011 198/221  F2129   43:33   42:32 11:49 Anne Yu                29 F   410 Sudbury MA              
 1012  94/109  F4049   43:58   42:35 11:50 Elizabeth Jones        42 F   755 Lebanon NH              
 1013 199/221  F2129   43:54   42:35 11:50 Bethany Truell         28 F   921 Enfield NH              
 1014 200/221  F2129   43:59   42:37 11:51 Lauren MacNeilage      25 F   241 Milford NH              
 1015 177/188  M3039   43:38   42:41 11:52 Christopher Macmillan  39 M   562 Cambridge MA            
 1016 196/225  F3039   43:39   42:42 11:52 Cindy Thibault         33 F   583 Cambridge MA            
 1017 197/225  F3039   43:29   42:49 11:54 Jessica Herrera        31 F   173 Sunapee NH              
 1018 178/188  M3039   43:36   42:57 11:56 Jason Snelling         37 M   901 Bethel VT               
 1019 198/225  F3039   44:39   43:03 11:58 Loni Allen             31 F   515 Hillsboro NH            
 1020  59/63   M5059   44:08   43:03 11:58 Robert Jablonski       59 M   459 West Rutland VT         
 1021   3/8    F6099   44:33   43:20 12:03 Kathy Connair          61 F   531 Claremont NH            
 1022 179/188  M3039   44:33   43:20 12:03 Paul Connair           32 M   437 Westbrook ME            
 1023  43/56   F5059   44:40   43:23 12:03 Kiki Coyne-Lupinacci   52 F    80 Trumbull CT             
 1024 201/221  F2129   44:27   43:26 12:04 Nicole Barrow          24 F    25 Enfield NH              
 1025 199/225  F3039   44:44   43:26 12:04 Theresa Clark          33 F   431 Lisbon NH               
 1026 202/221  F2129   45:02   43:31 12:06 Jamie Poulin           26 F   857 Cambridge MA            
 1027 203/221  F2129   44:27   43:35 12:07 Orla Obrien            27 F   283 South Boston MA         
 1028 200/225  F3039   44:27   43:36 12:07 Courtney McGuire       33 F  1033 Ludlow VT               
 1029 201/225  F3039   44:45   43:36 12:07 Betsy Parks            35 F   296 Manchester Center VT    
 1030 202/225  F3039   44:56   43:38 12:08 Cheryl Gault           32 F   134 Cambridge MA            
 1031 203/225  F3039   45:22   44:05 12:15 Julie Center           32 F  1003 Rutland VT              
 1032  95/109  F4049   45:22   44:06 12:15 Lori Lyons             44 F   561 West Rutland VT         
 1033 204/225  F3039   44:44   44:06 12:15 Carrie Olsen           38 F   482 Randolph VT             
 1034 204/221  F2129   45:31   44:07 12:16 Danielle Dumond        27 F   444 Woburn MA               
 1035 205/225  F3039   44:44   44:07 12:16 Christine Rogers       37 F   328 Fairfax VT              
 1036 205/221  F2129   45:55   44:10 12:17 Christin Flynn         29 F   121 Quincy MA               
 1037  60/63   M5059   45:06   44:13 12:17 Michael Kaiser         52 M   759 Hinsdale NH             
 1038 180/188  M3039   45:06   44:13 12:17 Josh Kaiser            31 M   758 Kittery ME              
 1039 206/225  F3039   45:06   44:13 12:17 Mary Kaiser            30 F   757 Kittery ME              
 1040 206/221  F2129   45:54   44:26 12:21 Katy Kaplun            26 F   761 Ludlow VT               
 1041  44/56   F5059   45:42   44:32 12:23 Lisa Ingalls           53 F   184 Lyme NH                 
 1042  96/109  F4049   44:43   44:33 12:23 Deborah Blanc          48 F   623 Charlestown NH          
 1043  97/109  F4049   45:35   44:36 12:24 Mary Phillips          41 F   306 Greenfield MA           
 1044  45/56   F5059   45:49   44:40 12:25 Nancy Grieder          53 F  1040 Cuttingsville VT        
 1045 207/225  F3039   45:56   44:46 12:27 Cresta Gronbach        30 F   160 North Attleboro MA      
 1046 208/225  F3039   46:07   44:48 12:27 Christina Cobb         34 F   660 Springfield VT          
 1047 181/188  M3039   46:03   44:58 12:30 Harold Rock            36 M   327 Charlestown NH          
 1048  61/63   M5059   46:47   45:03 12:31 Mark Gilbert           54 M   139 Enfield NH              
 1049 209/225  F3039   46:28   45:04 12:31 Nicole Killoran        30 F   464 East Calais VT          
 1050 182/188  M3039   46:29   45:05 12:32 Patrick Killoran       31 M   554 East Calais VT          
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 22
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1051 210/225  F3039   46:41   45:09 12:33 Wendy Merrihew         39 F   823 Orange NH               
 1052 207/221  F2129   45:42   45:09 12:33 Chelsea Bevis          28 F   616 Windsor VT              
 1053  62/63   M5059   46:42   45:09 12:33 Scott Churchill        53 M  1084 South Royalton VT       
 1054  98/109  F4049   46:38   45:10 12:33 Valerie Goodman        48 F   145 Albany NY               
 1055  63/63   M5059   45:45   45:11 12:33 Greg Babineau          58 M    20 Shelburne Falls MA      
 1056 211/225  F3039   46:18   45:23 12:37 Kacey Murphy           32 F   835 Brownsville VT          
 1057 208/221  F2129   46:56   45:39 12:41 Abbey Reeves           29 F   866 Fairlee VT              
 1058 212/225  F3039   46:56   45:40 12:41 Tara Zanzinger         32 F   955 Hanover NH              
 1059  99/109  F4049   47:20   45:44 12:43 Kimberly Butler        47 F  1196 Lyndonville VT          
 1060   4/8    F6099   47:17   45:45 12:43 Marianne Houghton      63 F  1079 Geneseo NY              
 1061  46/56   F5059   46:52   45:46 12:43 Helen Dukehart         55 F  1096 Topsfield MA            
 1062  47/56   F5059   47:05   45:59 12:47 Wendy Aarnio           57 F   984 North Pomfret VT        
 1063 183/188  M3039   46:59   46:07 12:49 Aaron Aiken            31 M     6 Charlestown NH          
 1064 209/221  F2129   46:59   46:07 12:49 Stacey-Lin Tufts       26 F   375 Springfield VT          
 1065 210/221  F2129   47:20   46:21 12:53 Emily McNally          21 F   820 Colchester VT           
 1066 184/188  M3039   47:57   46:33 12:56 Jeremy Glines          35 M   719 Bedford NH              
 1067 213/225  F3039   47:28   46:33 12:56 Leslie Davis           39 F    85 Bristol VT              
 1068 211/221  F2129   47:48   46:38 12:58 Amanda Flitter         23 F   451 Manchester NH           
 1069 100/109  F4049   47:56   46:42 12:59 Rebecca Ingram         40 F   185 Billerica MA            
 1070 214/225  F3039   48:06   46:44 12:59 Kristin Davis          33 F   532 Washington VT           
 1071 215/225  F3039   48:12   46:52 13:01 Christine Wood         35 F   512 White River Jct., VT    
 1072 212/221  F2129   48:29   47:13 13:07 Leslie Lamoureux       28 F   558 Marlborough NH          
 1073  93/95   M4049   48:34   47:22 13:10 Kevin Ball             49 M   604 Walpole MA              
 1074 101/109  F4049   48:35   47:28 13:11 Laura Legendre         43 F   229 Franconia NH            
 1075 216/225  F3039   48:22   47:29 13:12 Connie Deyett          39 F  1075 Georges Mills NH        
 1076 102/109  F4049   48:23   47:30 13:12 Jody Manson            44 F  1026 Sunapee NH              
 1077 103/109  F4049   48:23   47:31 13:12 Jen Frederick          42 F  1074 Sunapee NH              
 1078 104/109  F4049   48:42   47:31 13:12 Carolyn Ball           44 F   605 Walpole MA              
 1079 217/225  F3039   48:41   47:41 13:15 Michelle Kelton        39 F   463 Greenfield MA           
 1080 213/221  F2129   49:14   47:47 13:17 N Wagner               22 F   501 Chicopee MA             
 1081  48/56   F5059   48:38   47:55 13:19 Kimberly Lacey         51 F   778 Old Saybrook CT         
 1082 105/109  F4049   49:29   48:18 13:25 Laura Braunstein       41 F   633 Lebanon NH              
 1083 106/109  F4049   50:49   49:05 13:38 Patricia Coleman       49 F   436 North Clarendon VT      
 1084 107/109  F4049   50:49   49:05 13:39 Paula Liguori          41 F   470 Florence VT             
 1085 218/225  F3039   50:49   49:25 13:44 Jenna Ouellette        31 F   842 Charlestown NH          
 1086  49/56   F5059   50:34   49:33 13:46 Jann Loeffel           55 F   992 Hartland VT             
 1087 219/225  F3039   50:21   49:34 13:46 Anik Cote              31 F   666 Norwich VT              
 1088 185/188  M3039   50:21   49:35 13:47 Patrick Evans          33 M   697 White River Junction VT 
 1089  50/56   F5059   51:37   50:04 13:55 Betty Losavio          57 F   796 North Springfield VT    
 1090  19/22   M6099   51:54   50:30 14:02 Don Tuttle             60 M   923 Rutland VT              
 1091 214/221  F2129   51:46   50:31 14:02 Heather Way            28 F   505 Greenwich CT            
 1092  51/56   F5059   51:46   50:32 14:02 Pam Way                55 F   936 Queensbury NY           
 1093 215/221  F2129   51:35   50:33 14:03 Lindsay Larochelle     28 F   468 North Springfield VT    
 1094  94/95   M4049   51:50   50:41 14:05 Dave Durrett           48 M   107 Charlestown NH          
 1095 108/109  F4049   52:25   50:55 14:09 Mary Grimmig           42 F   159 Tuxedo Park NY          
 1096  52/56   F5059   53:05   51:35 14:20 Lee Wardyga            50 F   386 Pawtucket RI            
 1097 220/225  F3039   52:15   51:36 14:20 Jolene Snelling        37 F   900 Bethel VT               
 1098   5/8    F6099   53:00   51:51 14:25 Dj Hammond             60 F   733 Rutland VT              
 1099 221/225  F3039   53:10   52:10 14:30 Danica Hochstetler     30 F   177 Greenfield MA           
 1100 109/109  F4049   54:40   53:10 14:46 Paula Geil             43 F   136 Monroe NH               
  10/28/2011  6:02PM



                                                                      Page 23
                     Harpoon Brewery Octoberfest Race
  Oct. 9, 2011                   3.66 Mile                   Windsor, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1101 186/188  M3039   54:56   53:21 14:50 Steven Chadwick        36 M    59 Proctorsville VT        
 1102  20/22   M6099   54:55   53:22 14:50 Denis Chadwick         68 M    60 Ascutney VT             
 1103   6/8    F6099   54:56   53:22 14:50 Danielle Chadwick      66 F   524 Ascutney VT             
 1104  53/56   F5059   55:25   53:59 15:00 Patricia Church        52 F   527 Shrewsbury VT           
 1105 216/221  F2129   55:25   53:59 15:00 Abby Polhemus          27 F  1055 Proctor VT              
 1106  54/56   F5059   57:08   55:38 15:27 Ginny Irish            52 F  1001 Brattleboro VT          
 1107 187/188  M3039   56:57   55:51 15:31 Douglas Ring           38 M   321 Charlestown NH          
 1108 217/221  F2129   58:44   57:33 15:59 Elizabeth Masison      21 F   810 Colchester VT           
 1109 222/225  F3039 1:00:44   59:05 16:25 Sueann Brown           34 F   521 Quechee VT              
 1110 218/221  F2129 1:00:48   59:07 16:26 Danielle Hoyt          27 F   550 White River Jct VT      
 1111  21/22   M6099 1:02:46 1:01:07 16:59 Bradley Dunbar         71 M   990 Saxtons River VT        
 1112   7/8    F6099 1:02:46 1:01:07 16:59 Beverly Dunbar         69 F   989 Saxtons River VT        
 1113 188/188  M3039 1:02:45 1:01:07 16:59 John Dunbar            38 M  1087 Saxtons River VT        
 1114 223/225  F3039 1:03:02 1:01:35 17:07 Holly A. McRobbie      38 F   262 Indian Orchard MA       
 1115  55/56   F5059 1:03:22 1:01:52 17:11 Ruth Gagne             54 F   452 Fitchburg MA            
 1116  95/95   M4049 1:03:16 1:01:58 17:13 Wynn Young             46 M   953 Portsmouth RI           
 1117 224/225  F3039 1:03:15 1:01:58 17:13 Megan Young            30 F   952 Portsmouth RI           
 1118  22/22   M6099 1:03:50 1:02:06 17:15 William L Woods        64 M   513 Georgetown CA           
 1119   8/8    F6099 1:03:50 1:02:07 17:16 Susan McCormick        64 F   817 Georgetown CA           
 1120 130/131  M2129 1:04:28 1:02:45 17:26 Gregory Knapper        24 M   769 Wilmington DE           
 1121  56/56   F5059 1:04:42 1:02:59 17:30 Rebecca Carson Rogers  56 F   487 Hanover NH              
 1122 219/221  F2129 1:04:57 1:03:15 17:35 Christine Clisura      25 F   658 Meriden NH              
 1123 220/221  F2129 1:03:21 1:03:21 17:36 Megan Blanchette       21 F  1166 Orford NH               
 1124 221/221  F2129 1:07:56 1:06:15 18:25 Laura Sinclair         22 F   893 Windsor VT              
 1125 225/225  F3039 1:07:57 1:06:16 18:25 Jamie Loura            31 F   471 Springfield VT          
 1126                1:11:50 1:10:14 19:31 Lynda Murphy              F  1109 South Acworth NH        
 1127 131/131  M2129 1:11:50 1:11:50 19:57 Troy Metcalf           28 M  1108 Perkinsville VT         
  10/28/2011  6:02PM