Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/vt/Aug6_MountS_set1.shtml

Mount Snow Triathlon

West Dover, VT, August 6, 2011

[Top Ten Males & Females | Age Group Results | Relay Team Results ]

Overall Individual Results

                                                                     Page 1
                          Mount Snow Triathlon
Aug. 6, 2011            .25M Swim/12M Bike/3M Run          West Dover, VT.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Time    Rank Swim    Trans1  Rank Bike    Rate Trans2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Wave 
===== ======== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== 
   1   1/30   M4049   Michael Tassinari      42 M   283 Monson MA               1:06:44    3    7:01    1:23    1   34:36  20.8    0:46   20   23:00  7:40         1    
   2   2/30   M4049   Robert Case            42 M   248 West Dover VT           1:08:41    5    7:15    1:19    4   38:00  18.9    0:51    8   21:18  7:06         1    
   3   1/12   M5099   Rich De La Sota        52 M   280 Huntington NY           1:08:53    9    7:43    1:15   10   39:08  18.4    1:21    3   19:27  6:29         1    
   4   1/9    F3039   Whitney Peterson       38 F    53 Guilford CT             1:10:46    6    7:28    1:19   17   40:01  18.0    1:01    6   20:58  7:00         2    
   5   1/8    M0118   Logan Wilson           17 M   207 Lanesborough MA         1:11:26   75   10:54    2:39    7   38:37  18.6    0:50    1   18:27  6:09         1    
   6   3/30   M4049   Rob Wadsworth          44 M   253 Stratton VT             1:11:27   16    8:25    1:43    3   38:00  18.9    1:19   13   22:03  7:21         1    
   7   1/9    F1929   Bettina Schwab         19 F    47                         1:11:32   36    9:00    1:16   11   39:17  18.3    1:12    5   20:49  6:57         2    
   8   4/30   M4049   Mark Metzger           44 M   250 Chesapeake VA           1:11:32   31    8:53    1:39    5   38:01  18.9    1:23    9   21:39  7:13         1    
   9   5/30   M4049   Matt Peterson          40 M   261 Guilford CT             1:13:12   17    8:27    1:12   18   40:02  18.0    1:11   14   22:22  7:28         1    
  10   1/15   M1929   Derek Lusso            26 M   287 Windsor CT              1:14:18   14    8:00    2:01   14   39:35  18.2    1:27   26   23:17  7:46         1    
  11   2/15   M1929   Burton Rankie          29 M   218 Rochester NY            1:15:08   18    8:28    1:41    2   37:57  19.0    1:23   48   25:41  8:34         1    
  12   1/16   M3039   Jay Bonz               38 M   228 Guilford CT             1:15:28   82   11:10    2:54   12   39:22  18.3    1:04    7   21:00  7:00         1    
  13   6/30   M4049   David Wilson           49 M   246 Lanesborough MA         1:15:31   63   10:36    2:37   31   42:40  16.9    0:59    2   18:40  6:14         1    
  14   2/8    M0118   Justin Chardavoyne     15 M   201 Glenmont NY             1:15:55    7    7:31    2:06   22   40:56  17.6    0:57   37   24:27  8:09         1    
  15   7/30   M4049   Robert Leslie          45 M   245 Delmar NY               1:16:00    2    6:55    2:41   25   41:19  17.4    1:23   30   23:43  7:55         1    
  16   8/30   M4049   Peter Thomas           46 M   257 Warwick NY              1:16:11   67   10:42    2:33   16   40:00  18.0    1:18   10   21:39  7:13         1    
  17   2/12   M5099   Eric Buchalter         50 M   277 Suffern NY              1:16:22   47   10:00    2:08   15   39:56  18.0    1:02   27   23:19  7:47         1    
  18   9/30   M4049   Andrew Renter          45 M   252 Dix Hills NY            1:16:33   32    8:55    2:33   21   40:56  17.6    1:29   16   22:42  7:34         1    
  19  10/30   M4049   Jay Knowles            48 M   285 Weston MA               1:17:37    8    7:37    2:51   33   42:57  16.8    1:16   19   22:58  7:40         1    
  20   2/16   M3039   Colin Harris           33 M   291 New York NY             1:17:54   61   10:31    2:03   26   41:23  17.4    0:49   22   23:10  7:44         1    
  21  11/30   M4049   Kevin Delaney          40 M   249 Wantagh NY              1:17:58   56   10:17    4:52    6   38:12  18.8    2:01   15   22:39  7:33         1    
  22   3/15   M1929   Kevin Richard          24 M   213 Williston VT            1:18:38   33    8:57    1:31   23   40:59  17.6    1:16   53   25:56  8:39         1    
  23   3/16   M3039   Jeremy Levy            31 M   230 New York NY             1:18:51   26    8:46    3:34   51   45:03  16.0    0:42    4   20:48  6:56         1    
  24   1/22   F4099   Cheryl Delaney         42 F    67 Wantagh NY              1:18:52   13    7:59    3:02   29   42:21  17.0    1:27   36   24:05  8:02         2    
  25   4/15   M1929   Jonathan Monnin        25 M   215 Easton MA               1:18:52   45    9:42    3:13   30   42:22  17.0    0:51   18   22:47  7:36         1    
  26  12/30   M4049   Steven Scavuzzo        49 M   242 Brooklyn NY             1:19:32   38    9:14    2:19   37   43:31  16.5    0:57   29   23:33  7:51         1    
  27   3/12   M5099   Mitchell Kimble        52 M   273 Enfield CT              1:19:52   90   11:40    3:06   24   41:02  17.5    0:50   25   23:17  7:46         1    
  28  13/30   M4049   Mitch Spinnell         45 M   265 Ny NY                   1:20:02   24    8:42    2:22   34   43:03  16.7    2:00   34   23:57  7:59         1    
  29   4/12   M5099   Dennis Rentschler      55 M   281 West Dover VT           1:20:04   84   11:21    3:40    8   39:01  18.5    2:16   32   23:48  7:56         1    
  30  14/30   M4049   Scott Wieting          40 M   254 Vernon CT               1:20:08  107   13:09    2:43    9   39:02  18.4    1:24   33   23:53  7:58         1    
  31   2/9    F1929   Tyne Pike-Sprenger     29 F    82 West Dover VT           1:20:24   71   10:46    1:16   28   42:15  17.0    1:42   38   24:27  8:09         2    
  32   5/12   M5099   Brian Richard          50 M   270 Milton VT               1:21:01   15    8:19    2:29   20   40:46  17.7    1:59   73   27:29  9:10         1    
  33   2/9    F3039   Mandy Bonz             38 F    52 Guilford CT             1:21:13   34    8:59    2:34   60   45:35  15.8    0:51   24   23:15  7:45         2    
  34   4/16   M3039   Steven Anderson        30 M   237                         1:21:16   60   10:22    1:19   36   43:09  16.7    1:00   46   25:28  8:30         1    
  35   3/8    M0118   Tyler Neveu            17 M   204 Granby MA               1:21:18   54   10:12    2:32   49   44:32  16.2    0:50   23   23:12  7:44         1    
  36   5/15   M1929   Jeremy Carter          20 M   210 Colchester VT           1:22:05  100   12:33    2:45   45   44:27  16.2    0:39   11   21:44  7:15         1    
  37   5/16   M3039   Seth Goldman           37 M   225 New York NY             1:22:10   10    7:46    3:24   66   46:34  15.5    2:44   12   21:44  7:15         1    
  38  15/30   M4049   David Pedersen         46 M   260 Chesapeake VA           1:22:26   35    8:59    1:36   41   44:13  16.3    1:20   62   26:19  8:47         1    
  39   6/16   M3039   Ryan Roberge           39 M   231 South Burlington VT     1:22:52   55   10:14    1:40   32   42:41  16.9    2:07   59   26:12  8:44         1    
  40  16/30   M4049   Travis Pauley          41 M   244 Westport CT             1:22:55   30    8:52    3:00   53   45:06  16.0    1:00   40   24:58  8:20         1    
  8/06/2011 12:19PM






                                                                     Page 2
                          Mount Snow Triathlon
Aug. 6, 2011            .25M Swim/12M Bike/3M Run          West Dover, VT.
.ce Wave start times: 0:00, 1:00, 4:00, 7:00
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Time    Rank Swim    Trans1  Rank Bike    Rate Trans2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Wave 
===== ======== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== 
  41   1/2    F0118   Paige Chardavoyne      18 F    37 Glenmont NY             1:22:58   20    8:33    2:02   38   43:45  16.5    1:11   72   27:28  9:10         2    
  42   2/22   F4099   Jane Alexander         41 F    57 South Orange NJ         1:23:09   39    9:17    1:23   62   45:49  15.7    1:29   42   25:13  8:25         2    
  43   4/8    M0118   Tristan Grush          14 M   208                         1:23:10   98   12:16    2:31   13   39:34  18.2    1:57   67   26:54  8:58         1    
  44   7/16   M3039   Patrick Cwanek         30 M   226 Shelton CT              1:23:13   46    9:59    2:35   39   43:51  16.4    1:08   49   25:42  8:34         1    
  45   3/22   F4099   Christine Steiner      46 F    73 Brookfield CT           1:23:27   21    8:34    2:44   55   45:15  15.9    1:29   44   25:26  8:29         2    
  46   8/16   M3039   Jason Paul             32 M   227 New York NY             1:23:32   80   11:06    2:11   19   40:37  17.7    2:02   74   27:37  9:13         1    
  47   6/15   M1929   Ryan Begley            26 M   286 East Granby CT          1:23:42   23    8:37    3:08   47   44:29  16.2    1:53   47   25:37  8:33         1    
  48   4/22   F4099   Elizabeth Henne        46 F    60 Chatham VT              1:23:56   43    9:36    2:38   65   45:53  15.7    1:50   35   24:00  8:00         2    
  49   3/9    F1929   Chelsa Skees           29 F    45 New York NY             1:23:59   73   10:49    2:37   58   45:28  15.8    1:22   31   23:44  7:55         2    
  50   9/16   M3039   Michael Licitra        39 M   263 New City NY             1:24:01   28    8:51    2:27   48   44:32  16.2    2:04   58   26:09  8:43         1    
  51   5/22   F4099   Dalia Metzger          44 F    68 Chesapeake VA           1:25:24   19    8:32    1:19   68   46:35  15.5    1:13   78   27:47  9:16         2    
  52  10/16   M3039   Dave Kania             31 M   238                         1:25:29  115   14:44    2:48   44   44:27  16.2    0:45   17   22:47  7:36         1    
  53   7/15   M1929   Michael Lenart         23 M   220 South Hadley MA         1:25:39   92   11:44    2:28   43   44:25  16.2    0:56   56   26:08  8:43         1    
  54  11/16   M3039   Christian Bovine       32 M   233 New York NY             1:25:42    4    7:09    2:10   85   50:47  14.2    2:35   21   23:04  7:42         1    
  55   6/22   F4099   Lynne Caulfield        56 F    62 Dummerston VT           1:25:45   59   10:22    2:02   40   43:55  16.4    1:48   76   27:40  9:14         2    
  56   7/22   F4099   Denise Langran         49 F    77                         1:26:12   12    7:56    2:03   63   45:51  15.7    1:43   83   28:41  9:34         2    
  57   8/15   M1929   Jeffrey Cavagnino      27 M   223 Londonderry VT          1:26:17    1    6:39    1:40   64   45:52  15.7    1:28   96   30:40 10:14         1    
  58   9/15   M1929   Edward Lipes           26 M   211 New York NY             1:26:21   51   10:09    3:20   59   45:30  15.8    1:11   60   26:14  8:45         1    
  59   8/22   F4099   Crista Gannon          48 F    72 Wilmington VT           1:27:18  105   13:02    2:06   35   43:04  16.7    1:25   77   27:43  9:15         2    
  60   3/9    F3039   Laura Smith            39 F    55 Dalton MA               1:27:31   37    9:12    3:16   69   46:36  15.5    1:13   69   27:17  9:06         2    
  61   9/22   F4099   Laura Callen           40 F    61 Chatham NJ              1:28:12   50   10:08    2:44   80   49:42  14.5    0:54   39   24:46  8:16         2    
  62   6/12   M5099   Greg Steiner           78 M   284 Brookfield CT           1:28:27   94   11:57    4:17   56   45:16  15.9    1:33   45   25:27  8:29         1    
  63  12/16   M3039   Dennis Crowley         35 M   236 Nyc NY                  1:28:36  106   13:03    4:02   67   46:35  15.5    1:38   28   23:21  7:47         1    
  64  17/30   M4049   Daniel Weisberg        42 M   258 Centerport NY           1:28:46   77   11:01    3:06   54   45:14  15.9    2:01   70   27:26  9:09         1    
  65  18/30   M4049   David Musante          46 M   256 Hatfield MA             1:28:53   78   11:03    3:55   70   46:42  15.4    2:15   41   25:00  8:20         1    
  66  19/30   M4049   Santiago Rozas         45 M   240 Pound Ridge NY          1:28:53   42    9:34    3:12   61   45:48  15.7    2:52   71   27:28  9:10         1    
  67  10/22   F4099   Susan Davis            40 F    64 Brooklyn CT             1:29:34   25    8:45    2:59   71   46:51  15.4    2:03   85   28:58  9:40         2    
  68   5/8    M0118   Taylor Buchalter       18 M   203 Suffern NY              1:30:06   65   10:39    3:35   75   47:40  15.1    1:56   61   26:18  8:46         1    
  69  11/22   F4099   Lisa Pedersen          46 F    71 Chesapeake VA           1:30:07   74   10:50    1:58   57   45:21  15.9    4:21   75   27:39  9:13         2    
  70  20/30   M4049   Scott Cinelli          40 M   251 Enfield CT              1:30:09   69   10:43    2:19   52   45:05  16.0    1:26   95   30:37 10:13         1    
  71   7/12   M5099   William Oakes          51 M   275 Weston CT               1:30:43   66   10:41    2:54   42   44:15  16.3    2:23   94   30:33 10:11         1    
  72  10/15   M1929   Eric Lohwasser         26 M   212 New York NY             1:31:00   99   12:23    3:18   76   48:14  14.9    1:23   51   25:44  8:35         1    
  73  21/30   M4049   Steve Gaeta            45 M   255 New Canaan CT           1:31:09   53   10:10    2:34   72   47:23  15.2    2:19   84   28:45  9:35         1    
  74  12/22   F4099   Stephanie Hunter       43 F    76 Preston CT              1:31:22   91   11:41    2:50   79   49:26  14.6    1:18   57   26:09  8:43         2    
  75   4/9    F3039   Megan Peters           35 F    49 Windham VT              1:31:30   70   10:44    1:45   50   44:50  16.1    1:31  108   32:42 10:54         2    
  76  11/15   M1929   Kyle Perez             24 M   214 New York NY             1:31:34  109   13:18    5:38   46   44:28  16.2    1:28   65   26:45  8:55         1    
  77   4/9    F1929   Abigail Hemenway       25 F    44 Bennington VT           1:31:41   76   10:57    2:39   77   48:21  14.9    1:12   81   28:34  9:32         2    
  78   5/9    F3039   Teresa Thomas          35 F    51 Warwick NY              1:32:30   96   12:05    1:40   74   47:39  15.1    1:59   86   29:09  9:43         2    
  79  13/16   M3039   David Reich            32 M   232 New York NY             1:32:43   49   10:03    2:45   92   52:22  13.7    1:11   64   26:24  8:48         1    
  80  12/15   M1929   Christopher Hunt       26 M   219 East Granby CT          1:32:44  102   12:40    4:16   73   47:25  15.2    2:29   52   25:56  8:39         1    
  8/06/2011 12:19PM






                                                                     Page 3
                          Mount Snow Triathlon
Aug. 6, 2011            .25M Swim/12M Bike/3M Run          West Dover, VT.
.ce Wave start times: 0:00, 1:00, 4:00, 7:00
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Time    Rank Swim    Trans1  Rank Bike    Rate Trans2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Wave 
===== ======== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== 
  81   6/8    M0118   Ben Spain              16 M   289 Mahopac NY              1:33:03  114   14:43    2:23   27   42:05  17.1    1:50  105   32:05 10:42         1    
  82   7/8    M0118   Gregory Sullivan       14 M   206 Redding CT              1:34:02  110   13:25    2:20   91   51:32  14.0    0:47   54   26:00  8:40         1    
  83  13/22   F4099   Ruth Leslie            42 F    65 Delmar NY               1:34:05   29    8:52    2:28   83   50:15  14.3    1:13  100   31:19 10:27         2    
  84  22/30   M4049   Douglas Neveu          40 M   259 Granby MA               1:34:30   41    9:33    2:55   88   51:02  14.1    1:50   87   29:13  9:45         1    
  85  14/22   F4099   Julia Lagrange         48 F    69 Stamford CT             1:34:33   40    9:30    2:55   86   50:58  14.1    1:02   92   30:10 10:04         2    
  86   8/12   M5099   Frank Carroll Carroll  56 M   271 Farmington CT           1:35:57   11    7:48    1:58  110   59:59  12.0    0:52   43   25:21  8:27         1    
  87  15/22   F4099   Trisha Rozas           47 F    58 Pound Ridge NY          1:36:12   86   11:26    2:55   97   54:40  13.2    1:06   55   26:07  8:43         2    
  88   5/9    F1929   MacKenzie Rasch        26 F    41 Bondville VT            1:36:41  103   12:41    2:16   81   50:03  14.4    1:41   91   30:02 10:01         2    
  89  23/30   M4049   Bob Poulin             46 M   262 Monson MA               1:37:42   97   12:11    3:31   78   49:12  14.6    2:25   93   30:26 10:09         1    
  90   9/12   M5099   Bill Spain             60 M   288 Mahopac NY              1:38:10                                            2:47  109   32:52 10:58         1    
  91  14/16   M3039   Jed Tamarkin           32 M   229 Brooklyn NY             1:39:20   22    8:35    3:47  103   56:29  12.7    1:18   88   29:14  9:45         1    
  92  24/30   M4049   Scott Hunter           46 M   266 Preston CT              1:40:02  119   15:24    3:52   84   50:20  14.3    1:53   82   28:36  9:32         1    
  93   6/9    F3039   Deborah Woodard        39 F    81 Yorktown Heights NY     1:40:03   85   11:24    3:02  106   57:25  12.5    1:24   66   26:49  8:57         2    
  94   6/9    F1929   Katherine Coveney      26 F    42 New York NY             1:41:07   83   11:13    3:27  104   56:57  12.6    1:35   79   27:56  9:19         2    
  95  16/22   F4099   Anne Davenport         46 F    63 Morristown VT           1:41:08   52   10:09    3:21   99   55:11  13.0    1:45   97   30:45 10:15         2    
  96  17/22   F4099   Pam Miner              50 F    74 Scarsdale NY            1:41:18   79   11:04    2:53  105   57:21  12.6    2:55   68   27:06  9:02         2    
  97  13/15   M1929   Kenny Minor            23 M   221 South Hadley MA         1:41:23   93   11:49    2:35  102   56:23  12.8    1:14   89   29:24  9:48         1    
  98  15/16   M3039   Keith Shaffer          30 M   234 Stamford CT             1:41:26  120   15:25    3:46   95   54:31  13.2    2:03   50   25:43  8:35         1    
  99   7/9    F3039   Amber Kelly            31 F    54 Gainesville FL          1:41:36   44    9:40    3:16  100   55:38  12.9    1:39  101   31:26 10:29         2    
 100   7/9    F1929   Tara Deleo             27 F    43 Brooklyn NY             1:41:40   81   11:08    2:53  109   59:53  12.0    1:29   63   26:20  8:47         2    
 101  18/22   F4099   Betsy Wadsworth        42 F    78 Stratton VT             1:42:11  104   12:49    3:46   87   50:59  14.1    2:34  106   32:06 10:42         2    
 102  25/30   M4049   Andrew Taylor          45 M   241 West Hartford CT        1:42:21   48   10:02    3:17  101   56:17  12.8    2:02   98   30:46 10:16         1    
 103  19/22   F4099   Carol Greene           44 F    70 Ridgefield CT           1:42:31  122   18:41    2:17   82   50:10  14.4    3:13   80   28:11  9:24         2    
 104  26/30   M4049   Jochen Rau             40 M   290 Hatfield MA             1:42:33  101   12:35    2:37   90   51:28  14.0    4:42   99   31:13 10:25         1    
 105  20/22   F4099   Cathie Feeney          40 F    56 Glastonbury CT          1:43:15   57   10:18    2:57  108   58:57  12.2    1:28   90   29:37  9:53         2    
 106  10/12   M5099   David Johns            58 M   279 Barre VT                1:45:07   58   10:21    2:12  107   58:49  12.2    0:54  110   32:54 10:58         1    
 107  21/22   F4099   Edith Harari           46 F    75 New York NY             1:45:34   95   12:01    4:57   93   53:53  13.4    2:25  107   32:20 10:47         2    
 108  27/30   M4049   Mike Sorenson          42 M   268 Brattleboro VT          1:49:16  112   13:56    4:12   96   54:37  13.2    2:48  111   33:45 11:15         1    
 109  28/30   M4049   Peter Case             46 M   267 Brattleboro VT          1:49:17  111   13:56    4:13   98   54:45  13.2    2:39  112   33:45 11:15         1    
 110   8/9    F3039   Jennifer Nizer         34 F    50 Troy NY                 1:52:51   88   11:34    3:40  112 1:04:22  11.2    1:48  102   31:30 10:30         2    
 111   8/9    F1929   Holly Plumley          28 F    38 Roxbury MA              1:52:52   89   11:39    2:10   89   51:25  14.0    6:48  120   40:51 13:37         2    
 112  16/16   M3039   Robert West            30 M   224 Billerica MA            1:57:52  113   14:41    3:30   94   54:03  13.3    4:49  121   40:51 13:37         1    
 113  14/15   M1929   Corey Celt             22 M   217 Commack NY              1:58:48   27    8:50    5:08  113 1:07:32  10.7    1:21  115   35:59 12:00         1    
 114  11/12   M5099   Don Podesta            59 M   274 Bay Shore NY            1:58:53   68   10:43    5:56  111 1:04:01  11.2    2:23  114   35:53 11:58         1    
 115  15/15   M1929   Drew Smith             24 M   222 Lexington MA            2:05:51  118   15:08    6:27  114 1:08:17  10.5    4:19  104   31:42 10:34         2    
 116   9/9    F1929   Katie Gallagher        27 F    46 Newfane VT              2:05:51  117   15:08    6:22  115 1:08:46  10.5    3:56  103   31:42 10:34         2    
 117  22/22   F4099   Laura Ciemniewski      47 F    59 Burlington CT           2:06:41   87   11:29    3:09  116 1:11:52  10.0    1:34  116   38:40 12:54         2    
 118   9/9    F3039   Julie Girschek         39 F    79 Boston MA               2:07:04   72   10:48    4:43  117 1:13:42   9.8    3:08  113   34:45 11:35         2    
 119   2/2    F0118   Clara Barnes           11 F    35 West Hartford CT        2:19:26   62   10:35    3:12  121 1:23:50   8.6    1:34  118   40:17 13:26         2    
 120   8/8    M0118   Charlie Miner          13 M   282 Scarsdale NY            2:19:44  108   13:17    3:02  119 1:22:47   8.7    1:21  117   39:19 13:07         1    
  8/06/2011 12:19PM






                                                                     Page 4
                          Mount Snow Triathlon
Aug. 6, 2011            .25M Swim/12M Bike/3M Run          West Dover, VT.
.ce Wave start times: 0:00, 1:00, 4:00, 7:00
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Time    Rank Swim    Trans1  Rank Bike    Rate Trans2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Wave 
===== ======== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== 
 121  29/30   M4049   Chris Barnes           42 M   243 West Hartford CT        2:24:27  121   15:36    3:11  120 1:23:46   8.6    1:38  119   40:17 13:26         1    
 122  12/12   M5099   William Kelley         77 M   278 Dorset VT               2:35:46  116   14:49    5:05  118 1:13:51   9.7    3:24  122   58:40 19:34         1    
 123  30/30   M4049   Daniel Sullivan        43 M   264 Redding CT              DNF       64   10:36    3:09                                                       1    
  8/06/2011 12:19PM