Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ri/Apr23_ScottC_set1.shtml

Scott Carlson Memorial Road Race

East Greenwich, RI, April 23, 2011

[Age Group ]

Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire

5K


                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    ERIC LONERGAN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN       511    25   M       1 19-39               15:19.9     15:19.9      4:55/M
      2    ALAN BERNIER                      PROVIDENCE            529    36   M       2 19-39               16:14.5     16:14.5      5:13/M
      3    CHRIS MILLMAN                     E. GREENWICH          517    16   M       1  0-18               17:32.8     17:32.8      5:38/M
      4    BEN FAZIO                         E. GREENWICH          514    15   M       2  0-18               17:35.3     17:35.3      5:39/M
      5    GLENN MILLER                      UXBRIDGE              489    49   M       1 40-49               17:38.6     17:38.6      5:40/M
      6    SCOTT KULUM                       E. GREENWICH          508    16   M       3  0-18               17:41.5     17:41.5      5:41/M
      7    DIANA DAVIS                       PROVIDENCE            492    25   F       1 19-39               17:43.7     17:43.7      5:42/M
      8    BOBBY PARKER                      JOHNSTON  RHODE ISL   303    16   M       4  0-18               18:27.9     18:28.9      5:56/M
      9    ANNE PREISIG                      FALMOUTH  MA          334    43   F       1 40-49               18:38.9     18:38.9      5:59/M
     10    JIM PREISIG                       FALMOUTH  MA          336    52   M       1 50-59               18:40.9     18:40.9      6:00/M
     11    ALEX PAROLA                       WHITEHOUSE STATION    305    19   M       3 19-39               18:48.1     18:48.1      6:03/M
     12    KAREN SMYERS                      LINCOLN               567    49   F       2 40-49               18:58.3     18:58.3      6:06/M
     13    CALEB GLADSTONE                   E. GREENWICH          510    15   M       5  0-18               19:14.5     19:14.5      6:11/M
     14    DAVID NERROW                      ACTON  MA             525    44   M       2 40-49               19:15.7     19:16.8      6:11/M
     15    RYAN DEVANT                       HOPKINTON             524    36   M       4 19-39               19:23.4     19:25.1      6:14/M
     16    SCOTT MARCUS                      EAST GREENWICH        523    16   M       6  0-18               19:27.3     19:27.3      6:15/M
     17    JIMMY BUNNELL                     DUXBURY               519    53   M       2 50-59               19:34.0     19:35.6      6:17/M
     18    JOHN BRENNAN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN       535    55   M       3 50-59               19:36.4     19:36.4      6:18/M
     19    JACK CHAFFEE                      COVENTRY              480    48   M       3 40-49               19:48.0     19:48.0      6:22/M
     20    BECKY PAIGE                       MAYNARD  MASSACHUSE   299    39   F       2 19-39               20:06.0     20:07.1      6:28/M
     21    RORY SMITH                        EAST GREENWICH  RHO   409    50   M       4 50-59               20:10.7     20:11.5      6:29/M
     22    MARK HUETTEMAN                    CRANSTON  RI          526    51   M       5 50-59               20:22.1     20:22.3      6:33/M
     23    CJ MORIN                          WEST WARWICK  RI      578    33   M       5 19-39               20:43.2     20:43.2      6:40/M
     24    GLENN CUNHA                       BROOKLINE  MA         101    48   M       4 40-49               20:46.1     20:46.8      6:41/M
     25    ANGELO ACKER                      EAST GREENWICH        528    15   M       7  0-18               20:47.8     20:48.5      6:41/M
     26    ROBERT BOWSER                     WARWICK  RHODE ISLA    49    57   M       6 50-59               20:57.5     20:57.5      6:44/M
     27    MICHELE HASKELL                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RH   181    40   F       3 40-49               21:02.4     21:03.6      6:46/M
     28    CHANCE DAVIS                      NORWICH  CT           552    25   M       6 19-39               21:04.3     21:07.0      6:46/M
     29    JOY YOUNKIN                       JOHNSTON              566    39   F       3 19-39               21:10.8     21:10.8      6:48/M
     30    MARC ARCHAMBAULT                  WEST WARWICK  RI       12    20   M       7 19-39               21:14.2     21:15.2      6:50/M
     31    Unknown Partic. 576                                     576         M       8  0-18               21:14.8     21:16.9      6:50/M
     32    SCOT FULGHUM                      EAST GREENWICH  RHO   159    49   M       5 40-49               21:19.4     21:20.3      6:51/M
     33    KEITH JOHNSON                     NEW BEDFORD           531    37   M       8 19-39               21:26.7     21:27.7      6:54/M
     34    MICHAEL BREWER                    GREENE                521    14   M       9  0-18               21:36.0     21:39.6      6:57/M
     35    JAMES HAVENS                      GREENE  RHODE ISLA    182    62   M       1 60-69               21:36.5     21:40.2      6:57/M
     36    TONY GUNTERMAN                    GROTON  CT            550    26   M       9 19-39               21:36.8     21:40.1      6:57/M
     37    JEANETTE SCUCCIMARRI              PROVIDENCE  RHODE I   395    24   F       4 19-39               21:42.3     21:42.3      6:59/M
     38    TIRA BROCHIE                      NORWICH  CT           551    29   F       5 19-39               21:45.3     21:48.3      7:00/M
     39    RON GILLOOLY                      STOW  MA              558    50   M       7 50-59               21:50.0     21:51.5      7:01/M
     40    DON CALLAHAN                      WAYLAND  MA           545    61   M       2 60-69               21:50.1     21:50.8      7:01/M
     41    WAYNE CARLSON                     BROOKLYN  CT           80    45   M       6 40-49               21:59.8     22:11.0      7:04/M
     42    MATTHEW RICH                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    360    15   M      10  0-18               22:11.1     22:11.1      7:08/M
     43    MICHAEL HICKS                     EAST PROVIDENCE       539    33   M      10 19-39               22:13.6     22:18.6      7:09/M
     44    CHRISTIAN RICHARDS                WASHINGTON  DISTRIC   361    27   M      11 19-39               22:18.3     22:21.3      7:10/M
     45    ANDREW GALLAGHER                  LEXINGTON  MA         161    18   M      11  0-18               22:20.1     22:23.2      7:11/M
     46    ADAM WEAVER                       NEWPORT  RI           458    23   M      12 19-39               22:22.8     22:41.6      7:12/M
     47    MICHAEL MIRANDOU                  EAST GREENWICH  RHO   263    36   M      13 19-39               22:28.4     22:28.5      7:13/M
     48    CIANNA LYNCH                      CRANSTON  RHODE ISL   231    12   F       1  0-18               22:31.0     22:32.6      7:14/M
     49    DOUG KNAPP                        BRIDGEWATER  MA       561    59   M       8 50-59               22:31.5     22:32.8      7:14/M
     50    MARK SCHWAGER                     EAST GREENWICH        560    54   M       9 50-59               22:39.1     22:42.8      7:17/M
     51    KYLE FERGUSON                     WARWICK               499    26   M      14 19-39               22:44.5     22:52.7      7:19/M
     52    RON PEREIRA                       WEST WARWICK  RHODE   312    48   M       7 40-49               22:44.7     22:45.6      7:19/M
     53    ANDY PALIZZA                      WARWICK  RHODE ISLA   300    50   M      10 50-59               22:47.4     22:58.1      7:20/M
     54    ROB BIKASH                        EAST GREENWICH  RHO    38    43   M       8 40-49               22:49.6     22:54.6      7:20/M
     55    LAUREN LARSON                     COLCHESTER  CT        212    26   F       6 19-39               22:54.1     22:57.0      7:22/M
     56    BRENDA BURNS                      CUMBERLAND  RI         56    38   F       7 19-39               22:59.9     23:06.1      7:23/M
     57    LORI ROBERTSON                    BARRINGTON  RI        364    47   F       4 40-49               23:02.2     23:05.0      7:24/M
     58    GREG JOHNSON                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    194    51   M      11 50-59               23:19.8     23:20.1      7:30/M
     59    ZACH RICHARDS                     KINGSTON              574    23   M      15 19-39               23:23.4     23:26.8      7:31/M
     60    STEVE CAVALIERI                   BRISTOL  RHODE ISLA    83    27   M      16 19-39               23:25.1     23:29.5      7:32/M
     61    DEBORAH KNIGHT                    WARWICK  RI           203    44   F       5 40-49               23:31.1     23:40.6      7:34/M
     62    RICK BOUDREAU                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    45    42   M       9 40-49               23:31.9     23:40.7      7:34/M
     63    JUDITH THOMPSON                   RUMFORD  RI           438    53   F       1 50-59               23:32.1     23:33.8      7:34/M
     64    JENNIFER HENSHALL                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   183    32   F       8 19-39               23:37.6     23:43.8      7:36/M
     65    MACKENZIE RICHARDS                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RH   362    21   M      17 19-39               23:46.2     23:48.9      7:39/M
     66    PETER REID                        SMITHFIELD  RHODE I   353    43   M      10 40-49               23:50.3     23:59.1      7:40/M
     67    MATT SOMWEBER                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    411    31   M      18 19-39               23:53.5     23:57.9      7:41/M
     68    BRAD FONTENVAULT                  WARWICK               540    25   M      19 19-39               24:01.1     24:04.2      7:43/M
     69    GARY ROSE                         CRANSTON  RHODE ISL   372    58   M      12 50-59               24:02.7     24:07.7      7:44/M
     70    ANN PHIILLIPS                     WARWICK               543    43   F       6 40-49               24:05.9     24:08.8      7:45/M
     71    CLIFF STUDLEY                     WEST GREENWICH  RHO   417    24   M      20 19-39               24:06.2     24:11.8      7:45/M
     72    WAYNE NOLAN                       WARWICK  RI           278    37   M      21 19-39               24:37.8     24:40.7      7:55/M
     73    DAVID VESPIA                      CRANSTON  RHODE ISL   448    27   M      22 19-39               24:46.0     24:53.3      7:58/M
     74    MANNY JEAN-GEORGES                WEST GREENWICH        532    22   M      23 19-39               24:58.2     25:06.5      8:02/M
     75    KATHY WHALEY                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   464    50   F       2 50-59               24:59.6     25:01.6      8:02/M
     76    JOHN BOYNTON                      EAST GREENWICH  RI     53    47   M      11 40-49               24:59.6     25:00.8      8:02/M
     77    JESSICA REIS-DRISCOLL             WARWICK  RHODE ISLA   354    34   F       9 19-39               24:59.9     25:04.1      8:02/M
     78    JOHN CORY                         CRANSTON  RI           90    63   M       3 60-69               25:00.5     25:05.5      8:02/M
     79    LORI BONYNGE                      WARWICK  RHODE ISLA    43    36   F      10 19-39               25:03.2     25:13.9      8:03/M
     80    BILLY THREADGOLD                  CARLISLE              541    51   M      13 50-59               25:03.3     25:05.7      8:03/M
     81    CHRISTOPHER RATCLIFFE             CARLISLE              542    10   M      12  0-18               25:05.6     25:06.5      8:04/M
     82    JOHN PAGLIARINI                   WARWICK  RI           298    49   M      12 40-49               25:11.1     25:15.3      8:06/M
     83    RICK RIPLEY                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RH   363    60   M       4 60-69               25:13.4     25:20.3      8:06/M
     84    NICK MARASCO                      NARRAGANSETT          503    18   M      13  0-18               25:14.7     25:22.6      8:07/M
     85    PETER TERMYN                      MEDFIELD  MA          434    50   M      14 50-59               25:14.9     25:21.3      8:07/M
     86    SYSAN TERMYN                      MEDFIELD  MA          435    47   F       7 40-49               25:15.5     25:21.3      8:07/M
     87    DAVID SIMMS                       EAST GREENWICH  RHO   400    33   M      24 19-39               25:27.6     25:28.6      8:11/M
     88    KURT CARLSON                      BROOKLYN  CT           79    10   M      14  0-18               25:28.4     25:39.3      8:11/M
     89    TERESA EAGAN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RH   132    51   F       3 50-59               25:33.6     25:37.8      8:13/M
     90    KAREN CARLSON                     EAST GREENWICH  RI     77    53   F       4 50-59               25:36.9     25:43.1      8:14/M
     91    MARK CENTRACCHIO                  JOHNSTON  RHODE ISL    85    49   M      13 40-49               25:43.0     25:58.0      8:16/M
     92    TIMOTHY RUEL                      CUMBERLAND  RHODE I   377    37   M      25 19-39               25:45.6     25:54.5      8:17/M
     93    BRIAN ODELL                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   287    53   M      15 50-59               25:47.7     25:49.6      8:17/M
     94    KYLE GARAND                       COVENTRY  RHODE ISL   164    14   M      15  0-18               25:56.7     26:00.7      8:20/M
     95    ALLAN REED                        WARWICK               504    48   M      14 40-49               25:58.4     26:00.3      8:21/M
     96    BRIAN COSTA                       COVENTRY  RHODE ISL    92    50   M      16 50-59               26:11.1     26:24.2      8:25/M
     97    DENISE PALIZZA                    WARWICK  RHODE ISLA   301    48   F       8 40-49               26:14.7     26:27.8      8:26/M
     98    REGGIE RAPOZA                     CHEPACHET  RI         349    45   M      15 40-49               26:15.0     26:23.1      8:26/M
     99    LAUREN MYERS                      SOUTH EASTON  MA      273    23   F      11 19-39               26:20.1     26:29.2      8:28/M
    100    JOHN WEAVER, JR.                  NEWPORT  RI           460    51   M      17 50-59               26:22.4     26:41.7      8:29/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    CHERYL OSBORNE                    EAST GREENWICH  RHO   297    41   F       9 40-49               26:24.6     26:36.6      8:29/M
    102    RAYMOND OLIVIER                   TAUNTON  MA           295    56   M      18 50-59               26:29.4     26:33.3      8:31/M
    103    SCOTT STODDART                    CUMBERLAND  RHODE I   416    46   M      16 40-49               26:31.0     26:33.7      8:32/M
    104    MELISSA LUDWIG                    WARWICK  RI           230    38   F      12 19-39               26:33.3     26:52.6      8:32/M
    105    PAUL ARCHAMBAULT                  WEST WARWICK  RI       13    54   M      19 50-59               26:35.6     26:40.7      8:33/M
    106    HOLLY DASILVEIRA                  WARREN  RI            548    31   F      13 19-39               26:42.2     26:48.1      8:35/M
    107    HOPE HOUSTON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        186    57   F       5 50-59               26:47.2     26:51.8      8:37/M
    108    MICHAEL SEPE                      EXETER                533    46   M      17 40-49               26:47.5     27:02.5      8:37/M
    109    ERIN KOPECKY                      WARREN  RHODE ISLA    206    36   F      14 19-39               26:53.6     26:58.8      8:39/M
    110    BENJAMIN FREEMAN                  BROOKLYN  NEW YORK    155    15   M      16  0-18               26:55.4     27:15.7      8:39/M
    111    FRED ZULEGER III                  COVENTRY  RI          479    72   M       1 70-99               26:58.0     26:58.0      8:40/M
    112    CHRIS PHALEN                      WARWICK  RHODE ISLA   319    46   M      18 40-49               27:05.6     27:16.8      8:43/M
    113    ANGELICA MIRANDOU                 EAST GREENWICH  RHO   261    13   F       2  0-18               27:07.9     27:09.6      8:43/M
    114    JOHN FREEMAN                      BROOKLYN  NEW YORK    156    45   M      19 40-49               27:08.8     27:27.5      8:43/M
    115    GREGORY LUDOVICI                  EAST KILLINGLY        515    49   M      20 40-49               27:10.2     27:31.9      8:44/M
    116    ALINE GIROUARD                    WARWICK  RHODE ISLA   169    35   F      15 19-39               27:13.6     27:25.3      8:45/M
    117    JIM LEE                           WEST KINGSTON  RI     216    58   M      20 50-59               27:16.2     27:19.8      8:46/M
    118    CHRISANNE WYRZYKOWSKI             NORTH GRAFTON  MASS   478    35   F      16 19-39               27:17.3     27:21.0      8:46/M
    119    CHARLES BAIRD                     JOHNSTON  RI           21    55   M      21 50-59               27:18.1     27:24.1      8:47/M
    120    ALISON BAILLIE                    BLACKSTONE  MA         18     0   F       3  0-18               27:26.9     27:32.8      8:49/M
    121    PAUL BUTLER                       COVENTRY  RI           57    35   M      26 19-39               27:35.4     27:44.5      8:52/M
    122    STACY BUTLER                      COVENTRY  RI           58    33   F      17 19-39               27:36.2     27:44.7      8:52/M
    123    AMY BOUDREAU                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    44    42   F      10 40-49               27:39.1     27:47.2      8:53/M
    124    TONY PAROLA                       WHITEHOUSE STATION    306    47   M      21 40-49               27:39.4     27:55.0      8:53/M
    125    CHRIS REMER                       BELMONT  MASSACHUSE   355    49   M      22 40-49               27:40.4     27:42.6      8:54/M
    126    NORMA CHAREST                     PAWTUCKET  RHODE IS    86    44   F      11 40-49               27:41.3     27:58.6      8:54/M
    127    JIM WALSH                         ACTON  MASSACHUSE     455    48   M      23 40-49               27:41.9     27:45.1      8:54/M
    128    JACQUELINE WESSON                 EAST GREENWICH  RHO   462    52   F       6 50-59               27:43.0     27:45.2      8:55/M
    129    CANDACE LETIZIA                   PORTLAND  ME          224    25   F      18 19-39               27:43.1     27:59.0      8:55/M
    130    JULIE ROSSI                       WARWICK  RHODE ISLA   374    36   F      19 19-39               27:51.7     27:58.9      8:57/M
    131    ANNE BOVIN-GAMMON                 N. DIGHTON            527    38   F      20 19-39               27:58.7     28:02.2      9:00/M
    132    DANIELLE WOODS                    RAYNHAM  MASSACHUSE   473    35   F      21 19-39               28:00.2     28:15.3      9:00/M
    133    JACK WOODS                        RAYNHAM  MASSACHUSE   475     7   M      17  0-18               28:00.8     28:16.3      9:00/M
    134    ADAM DALE                         WARWICK  RI           106    21   M      27 19-39               28:01.9     28:22.1      9:01/M
    135    CAITRIN O'ROURKE                  WARWICK  RI           284    24   F      22 19-39               28:02.9     28:21.6      9:01/M
    136    RYAN SOUCY                        SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      412    10   M      18  0-18               28:03.1     28:23.7      9:01/M
    137    TERRI SOUCY                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      413    40   F      12 40-49               28:04.7     28:25.3      9:01/M
    138    BRITTANY OLERIO                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RH   292    22   F      23 19-39               28:09.5     28:12.4      9:03/M
    139    LIZ VITULLO                       SWANSEA  MA           452    43   F      13 40-49               28:10.1     28:23.8      9:03/M
    140    SARAH STAATS                      LAKEVILLE  MA         415    34   F      24 19-39               28:11.1     28:25.2      9:04/M
    141    MASON SAVARIA                     WARWICK  RI           384     9   M      19  0-18               28:13.6     28:13.6      9:04/M
    142    COLLEEN HEVERLY                   ATTLEBORO  MA         559    55   F       7 50-59               28:13.7     28:29.1      9:04/M
    143    LUKE DLHOPOLSKY                   WARWICK  RI           124    59   M      22 50-59               28:14.4     28:22.9      9:05/M
    144    JOHANNA PEREIRA                   W. WARWICK  RHODE I   311    18   F       4  0-18               28:15.6     28:23.2      9:05/M
    145    TASHA LUDOVICI                    CUMBERLAND  RHODE I   229    23   F      25 19-39               28:24.8     28:45.5      9:08/M
    146    JEFF GLADSTONE                    E. GREENWICH          509    50   M      23 50-59               28:25.6     28:38.1      9:08/M
    147    ANDREW BIKASH                     EAST GREENWICH  RHO    37    12   M      20  0-18               28:26.5     28:32.9      9:09/M
    148    AL CAMPBELL                       ATTLEBORO             520    65   M       5 60-69               28:36.3     28:46.6      9:12/M
    149    VIN MEOLA                         EAST GREENWICH  RI    257    62   M       6 60-69               28:36.5     28:38.1      9:12/M
    150    LYNN WYLLIE                       RICHMONE  RI          477    48   F      14 40-49               28:38.5     28:48.2      9:12/M
    151    LYNN FLAHERTY                     WARWICK  RI           146    43   F      15 40-49               28:42.8     29:02.3      9:14/M
    152    MARISSA TAFURI                    WEST WARWICK  RHODE   430    29   F      26 19-39               28:50.8     29:02.7      9:16/M
    153    HEATHER GINTY                     SEEKONK               571    42   F      16 40-49               28:55.4     28:57.6      9:18/M
    154    KEVIN FUCILE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        158    49   M      24 40-49               28:55.5     28:58.2      9:18/M
    155    EMILY BALCHUNAS                   NEWPORT  RHODE ISLA    22    24   F      27 19-39               28:55.6     29:06.6      9:18/M
    156    COLIN CIANCOLO                    EAST GREENWICH        538    11   M      21  0-18               28:56.6     29:04.8      9:18/M
    157    JEFFREY CIANCIOLO                 EG  RHODE ISLA         87    41   M      25 40-49               28:56.8     29:04.3      9:18/M
    158    RACHELLE MIRANDOU                 EAST GREENWICH  RHO   264    11   F       5  0-18               28:59.2     29:00.8      9:19/M
    159    SETH MAYERS                       COVENTRY              534    35   M      28 19-39               29:01.1     29:04.8      9:20/M
    160    JAMIE GROSS                       EAST GREENWICH  RHO   174    44   F      17 40-49               29:02.1     29:14.8      9:20/M
    161    ROBIN BALL                        EAST GREENWICH  RHO    23    48   F      18 40-49               29:03.2     29:14.9      9:20/M
    162    JEAN ROGERS                       TAUNTON  MASSACHUSE   367    54   F       8 50-59               29:05.8     29:21.8      9:21/M
    163    WENDY PENDERGRASS                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   309    48   F      19 40-49               29:11.6     29:23.2      9:23/M
    164    RICHARD NESTER                    COVENTRY  RHODE ISL   277    59   M      24 50-59               29:13.4     29:16.1      9:24/M
    165    KATIE CARLSON                     BROOKLYN  CT           78    30   F      28 19-39               29:14.5     29:26.8      9:24/M
    166    ANDREW DOUGLAS                    LITTLE COMPTON  RHO   125    48   M      26 40-49               29:20.8     29:29.3      9:26/M
    167    KATIE ANTOSH                      WAKEFIELD  RI          10    24   F      29 19-39               29:32.8     29:37.5      9:30/M
    168    DEB NELSON                        EAST GREENWICH  RHO   276    53   F       9 50-59               29:36.8     29:50.0      9:31/M
    169    ROXANNE BERETTA                   LINCOLN  RI            35    44   F      20 40-49               29:39.5     29:47.3      9:32/M
    170    DAVID COSTA                       WEST WARWICK          512    50   M      25 50-59               29:39.8     29:52.8      9:32/M
    171    KIM BARTNIK                       BELLINGHAM            537    42   F      21 40-49               29:43.4     29:53.7      9:33/M
    172    KRISTEN RICH                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    359    43   F      22 40-49               29:50.1     30:10.8      9:36/M
    173    DAVID DIMAIO                      CRANSTON  RHODE ISL   120    45   M      27 40-49               29:58.6     30:04.8      9:38/M
    174    KAREN URICK                       WARWICK  RI           556    59   F      10 50-59               30:12.0     30:17.8      9:43/M
    175    KRISTINA DIMAIO                   CRANSTON  RHODE ISL   121    25   F      30 19-39               30:13.0     30:19.1      9:43/M
    176    BILL FRIEONAN                     WARWICK  RI           544    55   M      26 50-59               30:13.2     30:22.0      9:43/M
    177    BARBARA SAMPSON                   SMITHFIELD  RHODE I   379    32   F      31 19-39               30:14.0     30:30.6      9:43/M
    178    TRISH DEADY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RH   115    38   F      32 19-39               30:14.3     30:29.3      9:43/M
    179    ROGER FONTAINE                    BROOKLYN  CONNECTIC   149    43   M      28 40-49               30:16.5     30:34.0      9:44/M
    180    AARON FONTAINE                    BROOKLYN  CONNECTIC   148    13   M      22  0-18               30:16.9     30:34.0      9:44/M
    181    ELIZA PRENDERGAST                 E. GREENWICH          488    27   F      33 19-39               30:17.4     30:34.6      9:44/M
    182    MATTHEW BYRNES                    E. GREENWICH          487    27   M      29 19-39               30:19.7     30:37.1      9:45/M
    183    OLGA LEWIS                        NORTH KINGSTOWN       500    37   F      34 19-39               30:22.7     30:23.8      9:46/M
    184    MARK BARDOL                       CUMBERLAND  RHODE I    24    36   F      35 19-39               30:26.7     30:42.9      9:47/M
    185    JOANNA PROCOPIO                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    338    22   F      36 19-39               30:28.8     30:33.0      9:48/M
    186    KEITH ROGERS                      TAUNTON  MASSACHUSE   368    58   M      27 50-59               30:32.9     30:48.1      9:49/M
    187    JAYNE HALE                        CUMBERLAND  RHODE I   178    31   F      37 19-39               30:35.0     30:52.0      9:50/M
    188    SUSAN MCMAHON                     COVENTRY  RHODE ISL   253    43   F      23 40-49               30:38.2     30:48.1      9:51/M
    189    JENNIFER D'ARTISTA                NORTH SCITUATE  RHO   104    33   F      38 19-39               30:40.1     30:54.1      9:52/M
    190    JESSICA TRINDADE                  PAWTUCKET  RI         442    22   F      39 19-39               30:40.6     30:45.5      9:52/M
    191    AUTUMN JOHNSON                    BRISTOL               530    13   F       6  0-18               30:48.2     31:05.9      9:54/M
    192    MICHAEL KNAPP                     BRIDGEWATER           564    26   M      30 19-39               30:53.1     30:57.1      9:56/M
    193    LISA GALLAGHER                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   162    49   F      24 40-49               30:53.2     31:01.1      9:56/M
    194    STEPHANY SAVARIA                  WARWICK  RI           385    36   F      40 19-39               30:58.1     30:59.1      9:57/M
    195    CLARA PREISIG                     FALMOUTH  MA          335     7   F       7  0-18               31:00.5     31:13.6      9:58/M
    196    SARA SEALS                        NORTON  MASSACHUSE    396    29   F      41 19-39               31:00.9     31:11.6      9:58/M
    197    NICOLE CRAM                       RIVERSIDE  RHODE IS    99    27   F      42 19-39               31:03.4     31:18.3      9:59/M
    198    LORI THOMAS                       PORTLAND  ME          437    47   F      25 40-49               31:08.0     31:23.6     10:01/M
    199    SUSAN PARKER                      JOHNSTON  RHODE ISL   304    47   F      26 40-49               31:08.6     31:18.9     10:01/M
    200    DENISE ELLIS                      LEXINGTON  MA         133    48   F      27 40-49               31:13.7     31:23.8     10:02/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    LAURA KOHL                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RH   205    34   F      43 19-39               31:16.1     31:41.1     10:03/M
    202    KERRI DEWITT                      EAST GREENWICH        570    48   F      28 40-49               31:18.1     31:34.0     10:04/M
    203    JENNIFER O'DAY                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RH   282    24   F      44 19-39               31:21.6     31:30.5     10:05/M
    204    ROSANNA CAVANAUGH                 PROVIDENCE  RI         84    35   F      45 19-39               31:22.1     31:25.9     10:05/M
    205    JANE BOYNTON                      EAST GREENWICH  RI     51    50   F      11 50-59               31:22.6     31:31.6     10:05/M
    206    NANCY RABBIT                      SEEKONK  MA           343    53   F      12 50-59               31:22.9     31:32.7     10:05/M
    207    AL SONCY                          EAST GREENWICH        580    25   M      31 19-39               31:25.0     31:46.0     10:06/M
    208    MEGHAN GALLAGHER                  LEXINGTON  MA         163    24   F      46 19-39               31:25.5     31:35.2     10:06/M
    209    LORI FAHEY                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    136    41   F      29 40-49               31:31.9     31:48.9     10:08/M
    210    NANCY RUFFIN                      PROVIDENCE  RHODE I   378    42   F      30 40-49               31:40.2     31:44.8     10:11/M
    211    KATHERINE TURNER                  WATERFORD  CONNECTI   444    34   F      47 19-39               31:40.5     31:57.5     10:11/M
    212    ROBERT BIXBY                      GREENVILLE  RHODE I    40    67   M       7 60-69               31:40.5     31:52.2     10:11/M
    213    BRIAN VOTOLATO                    WARWICK  RI           453    28   M      32 19-39               31:41.9     31:55.8     10:11/M
    214    BEVERLY WEAVER                    NEWPORT  RI           459    50   F      13 50-59               31:44.1     32:04.1     10:12/M
    215    AMANDA MCMINN                     N KINGSTOWN  RHODE    254    37   F      48 19-39               31:45.2     32:07.6     10:13/M
    216    ANTHONY PETITO                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    315    42   M      29 40-49               31:52.0     32:03.2     10:15/M
    217    JOHN ALEXANDER                    WARWICK  RI             4    47   M      30 40-49               31:52.8     31:58.8     10:15/M
    218    JONI VIOLA                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   451    57   F      14 50-59               32:01.2     32:16.7     10:18/M
    219    REBECCA PIEROTTI                  PAWTUCKET  RHODE IS   320    31   F      49 19-39               32:10.0     32:30.0     10:21/M
    220    MICHAEL PARKER                    EAST GREENWICH        536    62   M       8 60-69               32:10.6     32:17.2     10:21/M
    221    FRANCO PELTONE                    WEST KINGSTOWN        501    19   M      33 19-39               32:14.7     32:22.7     10:22/M
    222    KALEY ANDREWS                     W. BRIDGEWATER  MA    562    19   F      50 19-39               32:15.8     32:19.6     10:22/M
    223    DOUGLAS GROW                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RH   175    43   M      31 40-49               32:16.1     32:38.3     10:23/M
    224    ROLAND FLORENZ                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    147    56   M      28 50-59               32:21.6     32:27.6     10:24/M
    225    BROOKE FENNELL                    WARWICK  RI           141    12   F       8  0-18               32:25.5     32:36.8     10:25/M
    226    KRISTIN SCHOCK                    DOVER  NH             389    24   F      51 19-39               32:27.0     32:45.9     10:26/M
    227    MEGAN O'HAYER                     WAKEFIELD             502    19   F      52 19-39               32:34.8     32:42.7     10:28/M
    228    KAREN LETENDRE                    BERKLEY  MASSACHUSE   223    55   F      15 50-59               32:39.2     32:57.1     10:30/M
    229    PETER GALANIS                     WALPOLE  MA           160    50   M      29 50-59               32:39.2     32:47.1     10:30/M
    230    LAURA LEVINE                      PROVIDENCE            573    37   F      53 19-39               32:41.0     33:02.3     10:31/M
    231    ANDREA MCDONALD                   MIDDLETOWN            569    39   F      54 19-39               32:43.4     33:00.3     10:31/M
    232    REBECCA COX                       CRANSTON  RI           98    37   F      55 19-39               32:45.7     32:57.1     10:32/M
    233    JACK BOYNTON                      EAST GREENWICH  RI     50    16   M      23  0-18               32:54.0     32:54.0     10:35/M
    234    SCOTT DIVONA                      WARWICK  RI           123    50   M      30 50-59               32:59.0     33:19.2     10:36/M
    235    CHRISTINE KIERNAN                 WEST GREENWICH  RI    201    42   F      31 40-49               33:03.0     33:24.7     10:38/M
    236    ROSALIND KALBERER                 ATTLEBORO  MASSACHU   197    57   F      16 50-59               33:03.5     33:18.5     10:38/M
    237    MARCIA CARRERO                    NEW BEDFORD           518    34   F      56 19-39               33:08.8     33:13.1     10:39/M
    238    BRITTANY MCHENRY                  BRISTOL  RHODE ISLA   251    24   F      57 19-39               33:14.2     33:28.9     10:41/M
    239    RENEE DANHO                       ATTLEBORO  MASSACHU   107    48   F      32 40-49               33:16.1     33:23.3     10:42/M
    240    TIFFANY LYNCH                     EAST PROVIDENCE       577    44   F      33 40-49               33:16.3     33:31.0     10:42/M
    241    SHELLEY GRAHAM                    SCITUATE  RHODE ISL   173    56   F      17 50-59               33:16.6     33:36.0     10:42/M
    242    STEPHANIE MICKNELSEN              NORTH SCITUATE        522    38   F      58 19-39               33:23.4     33:34.7     10:44/M
    243    MICHAEL O'ROURKE                  WARWICK  RI           286    61   M       9 60-69               33:23.5     33:41.3     10:44/M
    244    STEVE ANGELLIS                    SHREWSBURY  MASSACH     9    58   M      31 50-59               33:25.3     33:35.6     10:45/M
    245    TRISH PEARSON                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    307    46   F      34 40-49               33:26.6     33:41.3     10:45/M
    246    MOLLY HUDSON                      BOSTON  MASSACHUSE    188    28   F      59 19-39               33:30.4     33:47.7     10:46/M
    247    MORGAN DIVONA                     RAYNHAM  MASSACHUSE   122    23   F      60 19-39               33:30.4     33:50.8     10:46/M
    248    SHAWN FENNELL                     WARWICK  RI           143    44   M      32 40-49               33:32.5     33:44.1     10:47/M
    249    JACK FENNELL                      WARWICK  RI           142    10   M      24  0-18               33:34.2     33:45.0     10:48/M
    250    JONATHAN SAVER                    EAST WALPOLE  MA      554    61   M      10 60-69               33:35.0     33:47.7     10:48/M
    251    DIANA BUTZBACH                    WARWICK  RI            62    52   F      18 50-59               33:38.6     33:52.5     10:49/M
    252    PATRICK DEADY                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RH   113    39   M      34 19-39               33:48.2     34:03.9     10:52/M
    253    JILL BIXBY                        GREENVILLE  RHODE I    39    25   F      61 19-39               33:57.0     34:08.8     10:55/M
    254    BOB CATANZARO                     EAST GREENWICH        565    77   M       2 70-99               33:57.6     34:06.8     10:55/M
    255    RACHEL JONES                      PLAINVILLE  MA        195    34   F      62 19-39               33:58.0     34:08.0     10:55/M
    256    JOHN PIERSON                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    321    61   M      11 60-69               34:01.9     34:03.8     10:56/M
    257    REBECCA PRACHT                    CRANSTON  RI          325    28   F      63 19-39               34:13.5     34:34.5     11:00/M
    258    ANNIE WHITE                       PROVIDENCE            572    37   F      64 19-39               34:15.9     34:36.8     11:01/M
    259    MATTHEW SMITH                     WARWICK  RI           408    13   M      25  0-18               34:21.3     34:27.1     11:03/M
    260    LINDSAY SULLIVAN                  WARWICK  RI           420    24   F      65 19-39               34:26.0     34:46.1     11:04/M
    261    SUSAN COSTELLO                    REHOBOTH  MA           95    50   F      19 50-59               34:26.9     34:44.1     11:04/M
    262    LARRY BOUTHILLIER                 WARWICK  RHODE ISLA    48    46   M      33 40-49               34:33.8     34:44.2     11:07/M
    263    DON BICKEL                        NORTH SYRACUSE  NEW    36    65   M      12 60-69               34:34.7     34:50.0     11:07/M
    264    SHARRI TYAS                       WARWICK  RHODE ISLA   447    48   F      35 40-49               34:36.3     34:45.8     11:08/M
    265    HOLLY ALLAN                       EXETER  RHODE ISLA      6    32   F      66 19-39               34:37.0     34:49.2     11:08/M
    266    LAUREN SMITH                      WARWICK  RI           407    15   F       9  0-18               34:40.2     34:49.7     11:09/M
    267    ANGELA ABOSAMRA                   WARWICK  RI             1    68   F       1 60-69               34:51.5     34:51.5     11:12/M
    268    CHRIS FORCINO                     CRANSTON              579    44   M      34 40-49               34:52.6     35:22.2     11:13/M
    269    NANCY HERON                       WARWICK  RHODE ISLA   184    42   F      36 40-49               35:00.1     35:15.7     11:15/M
    270    MATTHEW O'BRIEN                   WESTBOROUGH  MASSAC   281    29   M      35 19-39               35:05.3     35:18.2     11:17/M
    271    MELANIE CARRIER                   GREENVILLE            497    33   F      67 19-39               35:08.0     35:20.0     11:18/M
    272    SUSAN SMITH                       WARWICK  RHODE ISLA   410    40   F      37 40-49               35:08.6     35:20.3     11:18/M
    273    MEGAN BOETTCHER                   ASHLAND  MASSACHUSE    42    26   F      68 19-39               35:10.0     35:18.2     11:18/M
    274    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE      513    64   M      13 60-69               35:29.0     35:40.9     11:25/M
    275    JENNY BOYNTON                     EAST GREENWICH  RI     52    13   F      10  0-18               35:31.3     35:38.0     11:25/M
    276    RHONDA ALEXANDER                  WARWICK  RI             5    42   F      38 40-49               35:35.7     35:41.7     11:26/M
    277    TAYLOR BUTZBACH                   WARWICK  RI            63    23   F      69 19-39               36:06.3     36:20.8     11:36/M
    278    BRIAN SCOTT                       JOHNSTON  RHODE ISL   393    45   M      35 40-49               36:16.5     36:35.2     11:40/M
    279    CHARLES ABOSAMRA                  WARWICK  RI             2    70   M       3 70-99               36:42.0     36:48.0     11:48/M
    280    JOHN OLERIO                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RH   293    50   M      32 50-59               37:19.5     37:23.3     12:00/M
    281    LINDA O'ROURKE                    WARWICK  RI           285    55   F      20 50-59               37:19.7     37:39.6     12:00/M
    282    ANNE O'ROURKE                     WARWICK  RI           283    27   F      70 19-39               37:20.1     37:39.2     12:00/M
    283    LIZA WARD                         EAST GREENWICH  RI    456    42   F      39 40-49               37:24.3     37:33.6     12:02/M
    284    HELEN MIRANDOU                    EAST GREENWICH  RHO   262    36   F      71 19-39               37:47.9     37:49.0     12:09/M
    285    LISA ARCHAMBAULT                  WEST WARWICK  RI       11    48   F      40 40-49               38:02.3     38:19.6     12:14/M
    286    TINA DAVIS                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   108    30   F      72 19-39               38:17.5     38:22.7     12:19/M
    287    JENNIFER WILSON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    470    40   F      41 40-49               38:22.9     38:35.2     12:20/M
    288    NANCY SUTTON                      BARRINGTON  RI        425    56   F      21 50-59               38:35.6     38:35.6     12:24/M
    289    JASON SWEET                       NORTH GRAFTON  MA     426    29   M      36 19-39               38:49.0     38:49.0     12:29/M
    290    DANA SCHOCK                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    387    18   F      11  0-18               38:53.3     39:13.5     12:30/M
    291    JANMARIE REID                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   352    44   F      42 40-49               38:56.1     39:13.9     12:31/M
    292    ALYSON LOMBARD                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   227    29   F      73 19-39               39:30.0     39:36.6     12:42/M
    293    JACOB WILSON                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    469     4   M      26  0-18               39:41.2     39:55.5     12:46/M
    294    BRUCE BATES                       PORTSMOUTH  RI         27    64   M      14 60-69               39:54.0     40:00.9     12:50/M
    295    CHRISTINE DESMARAIS               WARWICK  RHODE ISLA   116    45   F      43 40-49               40:00.9     40:17.6     12:52/M
    296    SUZANNE OLERIO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RH   294    50   F      22 50-59               40:04.5     40:08.1     12:53/M
    297    MARGARET ODELL                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   289    49   F      44 40-49               40:30.2     40:52.2     13:01/M
    298    ERIN ODELL                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   288    20   F      74 19-39               40:31.0     40:52.0     13:02/M
    299    LISA GAY                          NORTH DIGHTON  MASS   166    48   F      45 40-49               40:44.7     41:02.4     13:06/M
    300    ERIKA FRANK                       NARRAGANSETT  RHODE   154    39   F      75 19-39               41:10.5     41:36.9     13:14/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    JEFFREY GEARING                   NARRAGANSETT  RHODE   167    38   M      37 19-39               41:12.5     41:36.7     13:15/M
    302    LAUREN SULLIVAN                   WARWICK  RI           419    55   F      23 50-59               41:51.7     42:16.6     13:27/M
    303    CORINNE O'BRIEN                   WESTBOROUGH  MASSAC   280    29   F      76 19-39               42:13.2     42:27.1     13:34/M
    304    HANNAH CONSTANTINE                NEW BEDFORD  MASSAC    89    13   F      12  0-18               42:26.2     42:43.9     13:39/M
    305    ROCCO PETITO                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    318    14   M      27  0-18               42:26.5     42:33.7     13:39/M
    306    HELEN PEREIRA                     WEST WARWICK  RHODE   310    43   F      46 40-49               42:27.6     42:36.6     13:39/M
    307    ALEX MICHAUG                      GREENVILLE            496    38   M      38 19-39               42:35.2     42:49.1     13:42/M
    308    GEORGIA LUDOVICI                  EAST KILLINGLY        516    51   F      24 50-59               42:45.3     43:06.2     13:45/M
    309    JOANNE QUINN                      E. GREENWICH          507    49   F      47 40-49               42:45.7     43:02.0     13:45/M
    310    AMY STONE                         WARREN  RI            546    34   F      77 19-39               42:50.3     43:12.6     13:46/M
    311    MARY ELLEN KEE                    WARREN  RI            547    55   F      25 50-59               42:52.2     43:14.2     13:47/M
    312    KERRI PARKS                       WARWICK  RI           549    38   F      78 19-39               43:13.2     43:25.0     13:54/M
    313    DEBORAH COSTA                     WEST WARWICK          498    57   F      26 50-59               43:13.3     43:25.8     13:54/M
    314    NICOLE COSTA                      PROVIDENCE  RHODE I    93    35   F      79 19-39               43:15.0     43:26.6     13:54/M
    315    JODI GLADSTONE                    E. GREENWICH          483    50   F      27 50-59               43:27.9     43:40.8     13:58/M
    316    HEIDI SCHOCK                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    388    17   F      13  0-18               44:46.5     45:06.6     14:24/M
    317    COLLEEN PROCOPIO                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    337    54   F      28 50-59               44:48.5     45:04.5     14:24/M
    318    MARTHA SCHOCK                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    390    53   F      29 50-59               44:51.0     45:09.9     14:25/M
    319    PAUL MANFREDO                     WARWICK               588    52   M      33 50-59               45:08.4     45:49.7     14:31/M
    320    JORDAN BENZONI                    NORTH KINGSTOWN       563    10   M      28  0-18               45:14.1     45:24.9     14:33/M
    321    DENNIS PRATT                      WARWICK  RI           328    67   M      15 60-69               45:26.7     45:49.7     14:37/M
    322    JOAN PRUDHOMME                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    339    55   F      30 50-59               45:28.4     45:45.2     14:37/M
    323    ANNA TEJADA                       DEDHAM  MA            433    36   F      80 19-39               45:31.5     45:59.5     14:38/M
    324    JAYNE LINDO                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    226    49   F      48 40-49               45:32.2     45:47.8     14:38/M
    325    SHARON ENGLISH                    UXBRIDGE  MA          134    48   F      49 40-49               45:51.9     45:51.9     14:45/M
    326    TOM MALLOY                        UXBRIDGE  MA          240    57   M      34 50-59               45:54.6     45:54.6     14:46/M
    327    SANDY PEREIRA                     BRISTOL  RI           313    36   F      81 19-39               46:25.5     46:53.6     14:55/M
    328    GAIL WILBOUR                      LINCOLN  RI           466    55   F      31 50-59               46:48.5     47:02.6     15:03/M
    329    JOHN RABBIT                       SEEKONK  MA           341    53   M      35 50-59               47:03.3     47:13.6     15:08/M
    330    KAREN MANFREDO                    WARWICK               585    53   F      32 50-59               47:22.1     48:02.2     15:14/M
    331    JILLIAN CANNONNE                  WARWICK               586    25   F      82 19-39               47:26.1     48:05.3     15:15/M
    332    PAULI MANFREDO                    CRANSTON              587    29   M      39 19-39               47:42.1     48:04.6     15:20/M
    333    JEANE MASSEY                      WEST WARWICK          506    50   F      33 50-59               47:46.6     48:03.5     15:22/M
    334    RONALD FRIYON                     COVENTRY              505    57   M      36 50-59               47:59.3     48:17.0     15:26/M
    335    MARY-JANE BRENNAN                 COVENTRY  RI          555    44   F      50 40-49               48:10.4     48:15.5     15:29/M
    336    TOM JACK                          GREENVILLE  RI        553    53   M      37 50-59               48:16.9     48:23.0     15:31/M
    337    RICHARD SIMONIN                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   404    47   M      36 40-49               48:19.9     48:51.5     15:32/M
    338    ERIN DROUGHT                      WARWICK  RI           128    29   F      83 19-39               48:31.8     48:49.6     15:36/M
    339    KATIE LANE                        WARWICK  RI           211    28   F      84 19-39               48:32.1     48:50.2     15:36/M
    340    CHARLENE WOBST                    JOHNSTON  RI          471    55   F      34 50-59               48:32.6     48:52.5     15:36/M
    341    SANDRA DIIORIO                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   119    50   F      35 50-59               48:33.0     48:52.7     15:37/M
    342    STEPHEN MONTECALVO                EAST GREENWICH  RHO   269    39   M      40 19-39               48:33.1     48:46.3     15:37/M
    343    LAUREN RABBIT                     SEEKONK  MA           342    21   F      85 19-39               48:56.8     49:06.0     15:44/M
    344    SARAH CAMPBELL                    PLAINVILLE  MASSACH    69    36   F      86 19-39               49:21.7     49:46.0     15:52/M
    345    MEGAN CAMPBELL                    PLAINVILLE  MASSACH    67     7   F      14  0-18               49:25.1     49:48.0     15:53/M
    346    HELEN BROWN                       CLINTON  CT            54    69   F       2 60-69               49:46.4     49:54.9     16:00/M
    347    SUSAN CARTER                      WARWICK  RI            82    40   F      51 40-49               49:57.2     50:25.1     16:04/M
    348    JEFF CARTER                       WARWICK  RI            81    42   M      37 40-49               49:57.5     50:25.1     16:04/M
    349    GABRIELLE IMBEAULT                WARWICK  RI           189    25   F      87 19-39               50:12.3     50:17.3     16:08/M
    350    DEREK ODEN                        CRANSTON  RI          291    25   M      41 19-39               50:17.3     50:19.6     16:10/M
    351    JOHN WHALEY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   463    51   M      38 50-59               51:43.7     52:15.2     16:38/M
    352    JUDI QUINLAN                      WARWICK  RI           340    64   F       3 60-69               52:14.7     52:47.7     16:48/M
    353    PRISCILLA MCGONAGLE               WARWICK  RI           250    62   F       4 60-69               52:19.1     52:53.5     16:49/M
    354    RYAN TRACEY                       WARWICK  RI           441    32   M      42 19-39               52:20.7     52:20.7     16:50/M
    355    MIRANDA TRACEY                    WARWICK  RI           439    31   F      88 19-39               52:22.3     52:22.3     16:50/M
    356    NATHAN TRACEY                     WARWICK  RI           440     1   M      29  0-18               52:22.9     52:22.9     16:50/M
    357    ALBERT BELISLE                    CUMBERLAND  RI         32    72   M       4 70-99               53:02.7     53:23.7     17:03/M
    358    PAULINE BELISLE                   CUMBERLAND  RI         33    61   F       5 60-69               53:04.5     53:25.8     17:04/M
    359    ANDREW LEMIRE                     LINCOLN  RI           218    29   M      43 19-39               53:09.7     53:23.9     17:05/M
    360    EMILY CAMPBELL                    PLAINVILLE  MASSACH    65     6   F      15  0-18               53:10.6     53:33.7     17:06/M
    361    JENNIFER FELICIO                  LINCOLN  RI           138    31   F      89 19-39               53:11.0     53:24.8     17:06/M
    362    DANIEL CAMPBELL                   PLAINVILLE            493    35   M      44 19-39               53:12.2     53:35.8     17:06/M
    363    STEPHANIE KITCHEN                 CRANSTON  RI          202    30   F      90 19-39               53:13.3     53:29.3     17:07/M
    364    PATRICIA ROBICHAUD                CUMBERLAND  RI        365    64   F       6 60-69               53:17.6     53:49.9     17:08/M
    365    GLENN CURTIS                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   103    64   M      16 60-69               53:30.2     53:56.8     17:12/M
    366    CHERYL CURTIS                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   102    62   F       7 60-69               53:31.0     53:56.8     17:12/M
    367    RHONDA BENZONI                    NORTH KINGSTOWN       481    42   F      52 40-49               53:37.6     53:48.9     17:14/M
    368    ELAINE LEMIRE                     LINCOLN  RI           219    60   F       8 60-69               53:41.4     53:55.7     17:16/M
    369    THOMAS LYNCH                      WARWICK  RI           232    22   M      45 19-39               53:48.2     54:14.5     17:18/M
    370    EDUARDO BURGOS                    PAWTUCKET  RHODE IS    55    42   M      38 40-49               53:51.4     54:17.0     17:19/M
    371    PATRICIA SIMONIN                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   403    49   F      53 40-49               53:52.0     54:24.2     17:19/M
    372    NICHOLAS SIMONIN                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   402    19   M      46 19-39               53:55.0     54:26.5     17:20/M
    373    JAMES WILKINSON                   EXETER  RHODE ISLA    468    63   M      17 60-69               53:55.1     54:07.0     17:20/M
    374    CHERYL WILKINSON                  EXETER  RHODE ISLA    467    63   F       9 60-69               53:58.6     54:10.6     17:21/M
    375    SAMANTHA SWERDLOW                 CUMBERLAND  RHODE I   429    11   F      16  0-18               56:04.3     56:36.9     18:02/M
    376    LISA WALKIN                       CUMBERLAND  RHODE I   454    40   F      54 40-49               56:23.0     56:54.7     18:08/M
    377    MEGAN SCHWARTZ                    PROVIDENCE  RHODE I   391    25   F      91 19-39               56:29.1     56:55.1     18:10/M
    378    KRISTEN BOURIQUE                  UXBRIDGE              575    31   F      92 19-39               56:29.4     56:54.1     18:10/M
    379    BONITA SAUER                      WEST GREENWICH  RHO   382    61   F      10 60-69               56:34.5     57:07.7     18:11/M
    380    GINA WOBST                        PROVIDENCE  RI        472    31   F      93 19-39               56:47.3     57:15.6     18:15/M
    381    CINDY LEMOI                       COVENTRY  RI          557    30   F      94 19-39               56:48.5     57:16.3     18:16/M
    382    PATTY LEACH                       SMITHFIELD  RI        214    16   F      17  0-18               57:29.4     57:56.0     18:29/M
    383    BRENDAN MURRAY                    CUMBERLAND  RI        271    17   M      30  0-18               57:30.3     57:56.5     18:29/M
    384    CARMEN MEDEIROS                   CUMBERLAND  RI        255    17   F      18  0-18               57:32.2     57:59.5     18:30/M
    385    LUKE MACVICAR                     MANSFIELD  MA         235     7   M      31  0-18               57:53.3     58:28.5     18:37/M
    386    SANDY DECOTEAU                    WEST WARWICK          584    31   F      95 19-39               58:03.8     58:36.1     18:40/M
    387    LUCY MONIZ                        WARWICK               583    51   F      36 50-59               58:07.3     58:39.1     18:41/M
    388    MICHAEL REILLY                    AVON                  490    53   M      39 50-59               58:17.4     58:47.9     18:44/M
    389    TERRI REILLY                      AVON                  491    44   F      55 40-49               58:21.6     58:51.6     18:46/M
    390    AMANDA BAILLIE                    BLACKSTONE  MA         20    11   F      19  0-18               58:35.9     59:03.1     18:50/M
    391    ALLAN BAILLIE                     BLACKSTONE  MA         19     0   M      32  0-18               58:36.4     59:05.1     18:51/M
    392    DAWN COTE                         WOONSOCKET  RI         96    42   F      56 40-49               58:38.4     59:06.5     18:51/M
    393    JOHN MACVICAR                     MANSFIELD  MA         234    45   M      39 40-49             1:00:57.9   1:01:34.1     19:36/M