Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/nh/Sep3_RunYou_5_set1.shtml

Run Your Buns Off 4.2 Miler

Bristol, NH, September 3, 2011

[Alphabetical Results ]

Overall Results



Category	CLass2	(Class)	(Sex)	(Overall)	Bib	First	Last	Time	Age	Sex	Team
R	M20-29R	1	1	1	85	Jim	Lamoureux	25:29.0	28	M	
R	M30-39R	1	2	2	2	Chris	Allen	26:12.2	30	M	
R	M30-39R	2	3	3	74	Richard	Hostler	26:20.6	34	M	
R	M30-39R	3	4	4	194	Brian	Shiner	27:26.1	35	M	
R	M30-39R	4	5	5	42	Matt	Fisk	27:41.7	33	M	
R	M50-59R	1	6	6	175	Scott	Graham	27:51.3	52	M	
R	M20-29R	2	7	7	80	Randy	Kring	28:26.9	22	M	
R	M20-29R	3	8	8	181	Richie	Belmonte	29:09.8	26	M	
R	M30-39R	5	9	9	13	Joel	Brown	29:22.4	36	M	
R	M0-19R	1	10	10	120	Tyler	Parker	29:31.4	18	M	
R	M50-59R	2	11	11	49	Mike	Geldermann	29:41.4	51	M	Team Geldermann
R	M20-29R	4	12	12	21	Emmett	Collins	29:47.3	21	M	
R	M30-39R	6	13	13	131	Joel	Reynolds	29:48.4	32	M	Jingle Buns
R	M60-69R	1	14	14	133	Vince	Rhatigan	29:53.4	60	M	
R	F30-39R	1	1	15	193	Alicia	Groft	30:40.7	35	F	
R	M30-39R	7	15	16	134	Peter	Rhodes	31:32.3	37	M	
R	M50-59R	3	16	17	226	Brad	Hurst	31:35.5	58	M	
R	M40-49R	1	17	18	235	Glenn 	Dorr	31:44.4	45	M	
R	M50-59R	4	18	19	20	Paul	Clark	32:05.5	58	M	
R	F30-39R	2	2	20	141	Carey	Russ	32:19.0	36	F	
R	M0-19R	2	19	21	183	Parker	Bergholm	32:22.1	15	M	Team TriBerg
R	M0-19R	3	20	22	216	Chris	Cox	32:24.5	15	M	Team TriBerg
R	F0-19R	1	3	23	198	Veronica	Scott	32:31.0	17	F	
R	M20-29R	5	21	24	79	Ryan	Kring	32:34.0	22	M	
R	F40-49R	1	4	25	60	Kelly	Hacking	32:40.8	40	F	
R	M40-49R	2	22	26	137	Bill	Richard	32:57.2	41	M	
R	F20-29R	1	5	27	58	Aleaha	Gray	33:00.4	23	F	
R	F20-25R	1	6	28	197	Millicent	Scott	33:01.7	25	F	
R	M20-29R	6	23	29	84	Andrew	Lambour	33:08.8	24	M	
R	M40-49R	3	24	30	94	Matt	Markiewicz	33:16.0	47	M	Team TriBerg
R	M40-49R	4	25	31	184	Doug	Bergholm	33:32.9	44	M	Team TriBerg
R	M30-39R	8	26	32	89	Matthew	Lisa	33:40.2	37	M	
R	M50-59R	5	27	33	187	Gary	Mullane	33:41.1	54	M	
R	M70-79R	1	28	34	178	Frank	Hurt	34:01.7	74	M	
R	M60-69R	2	29	35	78	Roy	Kring	34:10.9	62	M	
R	F40-49R	2	7	36	116	Rhonda	OHearn	34:37.9	43	F	
R	M50-59R	6	30	37	29	Richard	Dellacanonica	34:52.5	54	M	
R	M20-29R	7	31	38	7	Keith	Belmore	35:08.3	27	M	
R	F0-19R	2	8	39	222	Allison	Dorey	35:26.3	17	F	
R	R	1	9	40	171	Julie	Wyszomierski	35:28.9		F	
R	M0-19R	4	32	41	44	Noah	Fogg	35:29.8	13	M	
R	F0-19R	3	10	42	174	Iela	Ziegenhals	35:43.2	14	F	
R	M50-59R	7	33	43	173	Tim	Ziegenhals	35:43.7	52	M	
R	F40-49R	3	11	44	117	Karen	Olivier	35:58.7	42	F	
R	F40-49R	4	12	45	211	Jacqueline	Downing	36:37.7	44	F	Sistas with Blistas
R	M50-59R	8	34	46	5	Robert	Beaulac	36:38.8	58	M	
R	F40-49R	5	13	47	212	Beth	Miller-Clark	36:44.4	47	F	
R	F20-29R	2	14	48	213	Ashley	Clark	36:53.3	27	F	
R	F0-19R	4	15	49	206	Tori	Markawicz	36:53.6	15	F	Team TriBerg
R	F0-19R	5	16	50	182	Lindsey	Bergholm	36:54.9	16	F	Team TriBerg
R	F50-59R	1	17	51	48	Julaine	Geldermann	36:55.9	50	F	Team Geldermann
R	F30-39R	3	18	52	205	Michelle	Chamberlain	36:58.7	36	F	
R	F40-49R	6	19	53	83	Rachel	Lakin	36:59.0	47	F	
R	F50-59R	2	20	54	168	Cindy	Williams	37:08.6	53	F	
R	F20-29R	3	21	55	31	Kelsey	Diederich	37:28.0	28	F	
R	F0-19R	6	22	56	158	Erina	Spaulding	37:36.9	19	F	
R	F0-19R	7	23	57	51	Hallie	Geldermann	37:42.5	17	F	Team Geldermann
R	M40-49R	5	35	58	217	Don	Downes	37:44.0	42	M	
R	M40-49R	6	36	59	207	Paul	Rybecky	37:54.5	44	M	
R	F50-59R	3	24	60	176	Sue	Williamson	37:59.1	52	F	
R	M40-49R	7	37	61	27	Richard	Dale-Mesaros	38:01.4	44	M	
R	F50-59R	4	25	62	26	Lidia	Dale-Mesaros	38:01.8	50	F	
R	F20-24R	1	26	63	192	Lindsie	Santamaria	38:02.9	24	F	
R	F20-29R	4	38	64	220	Eric	Russ	38:15.9	29	M	
R	M60-69R	3	39	65	228	Kent	Bicknell	38:23.8	64	M	
R	F0-19R	8	27	66	229	Emily	McArthur	38:29.4	17	F	
R	F50-59R	5	28	67	209	Cindy	Lord	38:35.5	56	F	
R	F40-49R	7	29	68	199	Bonnie	Tisdale	38:37.7	41	F	
R	F30-39R	4	30	69	224	Allison	McLaughlin	38:39.0	38	F	
R	F50-59R	6	31	70	76	Penny	Huynen	39:19.1	50	F	Sistas with Blistas
R	F40-49R	8	32	71	62	Maryanne	Hart	39:27.9	40	F	
R	F20-29R	5	33	72	22	Carolyn	Cormier	39:32.2	29	F	
R	M50-59R	9	40	73	107	Chris	Meehan	39:37.4	59	M	
R	F20-29R	6	34	74	1	Ashley	Alabiso	39:42.3	27	F	Holy Walkamolies
R	F30-39R	5	35	75	52	Karen	Gibson	39:45.9	32	F	
R	M40-49R	8	41	76	18	Sheridan	Buhrman	39:47.8	48	M	
R	M30-39R	9	42	77	55	Samuel	Gough	39:53.7	31	M	
R	F30-39R	6	36	78	25	Sarah	Crane	39:54.0	31	F	
R	F40-49R	9	37	79	103	Suzanne	McNamara	40:01.7	48	F	
R	F30-39R	7	38	80	204	Carolyn	Monahan	40:22.6	37	F	
R	M40-49R	9	43	81	233	Jeff	Rapsis	40:27.9	47	M	
R	M0-19R	5	44	82	143	David	Russell	40:29.6	12	M	
R	F20-29R	7	39	83	166	Amanda	Troup	40:30.7	27	F	
R	F20-29R	8	40	84	203	Jennifer	Izzo	41:06.2	29	F	
R	M30-39R	10	45	85	202	Matthew	Langille	41:06.6	32	M	
R	F40-49R	10	41	86	17	Patricia	Buhrman	41:09.3	46	F	
R	F40-49R	11	42	87	161	Missy	Sullivan	41:09.7	40	F	
R	F0-19R	9	43	88	145	Katherine	Sadaniantz	41:13.6	16	F	
R	F40-49R	12	44	89	156	Wendy	Spaulding	41:21.8	48	F	
R	F20-29R	9	45	90	38	Denise	Dudko	41:37.5	24	F	
R	M20-29R	8	46	91	188	Geoffrey	Bergeron	41:39.3	21	M	
R	F50-59R	7	46	92	98	Denise	McGlone	41:56.4	50	F	
R	F50-59R	8	47	93	106	Cindy	Meehan	42:01.3	56	F	
R	F50-59R	9	48	94	10	Patricia	Bolton	42:02.3	54	F	
R	M0-19R	6	47	95	138	Henry	Richard	42:36.5	9	M	
R	F40-49R	13	49	96	136	Denise	Richard	42:36.9	41	F	
R	F20-29R	10	50	97	19	Kendra	Chevalier	43:21.9	24	F	
R	F0-19R	10	51	98	230	Brittany	McArthur	43:26.5	14	F	
R	M40-49R	10	48	99	157	Dale	Spaulding	43:53.9	48	M	
R	F20-29R	11	52	100	219	Beth	Fairall	44:02.8	28	F	
R	F40-49R	14	53	101	208	Joanne	Mermelstein	44:22.6	49	F	
R	M40-49R	11	49	102	163	EJ	Thompson	44:32.5	45	M	
R	F40-49R	15	54	103	111	Dee Dee	Monahan	44:33.3	44	F	
R	M60-69R	4	50	104	4	Armand	Auger	44:39.7	63	M	
R	M30-39R	11	51	105	123	John	Porter	44:46.4	34	M	
R	F30-39R	8	55	106	122	Sarah	Porter	44:46.7	32	F	
R	F20-29R	12	56	107	23	Julia	Cormier	45:08.4	24	F	
R	F30-39R	9	57	108	93	Lauren	Manganiello	45:11.7	32	F	Holy Walkamolies
R	F50-59R	10	58	109	112	Deborah	Moore	45:14.6	57	F	NH Adventure Boot Camp
R	F40-49R	16	59	110	11	Kelly	Bonnevie	45:15.9	46	F	
R	F40-49R	17	60	111	6	Steph	Bednaz	45:21.8	40	F	
R	M60-69R	5	52	112	53	Mark	Givens	45:22.1	63	M	
R	M0-19R	7	53	113	232	Jack	McPartlin	45:24.7	9	M	
R	F40-49R	18	61	114	196	Carolyn	Varin	45:42.8	48	F	
R	F0-19R	11	62	115	118	Lauren	Olivier	45:52.1	17	F	
R	F50-59R	11	63	116	99	Diane	McGuire	46:34.4	51	F	
R	M20-29R	9	54	117	189	Adam	Ryba	46:34.8	22	M	
R	F50-59R	12	64	118	179	Mary	Kaplan	46:53.1	50	F	
R	M40-49R	12	55	119	169	Stephen	Wooster-Goodwin	46:54.3	42	M	
R	F40-49R	19	65	120	152	Betsy	Schneider	46:59.9	46	F	Team Shinsprint
R	M0-19R	8	56	121	150	Fredi	Schneider	47:00.7	12	M	Team Shinsprint
R	F30-39R	10	66	122	170	Nikki	Wooster-Goodwin	47:15.6	39	F	
R	F20-29R	13	67	123	185	Marie	Zoccoli	47:20.2	26	F	
R	F50-59R	13	68	124	227	Ellen	Bower	47:48.4	51	F	
R	F0-19R	12	69	125	153	Alexis	Sinclair	48:25.2	15	F	Newfound Volleyball
R	F0-19R	13	70	126	50	Megan	Geldermann	48:25.4	15	F	Team Geldermann
R	F20-29R	14	71	127	218	Gwenn	Fairall	48:30.4	26	F	
R	F0-19R	14	72	128	36	Nora	Doyle	48:32.6	13	F	
R	F0-19R	15	73	129	40	Bailey	Fairbank	48:35.5	8	F	Newfound Volleyball
R	M60-69R	6	57	130	130	Larry	Reynolds	49:35.8	66	M	Jingle Buns
R	M60-69R	7	58	131	95	Bob	Martens	49:36.1	62	M	Jingle Buns
R	M60-69R	8	59	132	102	Steve	McMahon	49:36.4	60	M	Jingle Buns
R	F30-39R	11	74	133	28	Donna	Damon	49:47.7	37	F	
R	F50-59R	14	75	134	35	Annie	Doyle	50:14.1	50	F	
R	M40-49R	13	60	135	81	Kip	LaChapelle	50:23.7	43	M	
R	F40-49R	20	76	136	82	Karen	LaChapelle	50:24.0	45	F	
R	F0-19R	16	77	137	109	Carolyn	Miller	50:29.0	14	F	Newfound Volleyball
R	F40-49R	21	78	138	32	Christina	Divelbliss	50:39.9	43	F	
R	M40-49R	14	61	139	33	Gary	Divelbliss	50:40.3	44	M	
R	F50-59R	15	79	140	56	Judy	Gove	51:12.5	50	F	
R	F50-59R	16	80	141	165	Doreen	Troup	51:36.2	54	F	
R	F50-59R	17	81	142	45	Marybeth	Forbes	52:42.0	53	F	
R	F20-29R	15	82	143	201	Paige	Jankowski	53:03.0	27	F	
R	M50-59R	10	62	144	210	Jerry	Lord	53:21.9	55	M	
R	F50-59R	19	83	145	146	Betty	Sadaniantz	53:48.8	57	F	
R	F20-25R	2	84	146	195	Alicia	Hershberger	54:36.6	25	F	
R	M0-19R	9	63	147	59	Chaz	Hacking	55:57.7	12	M	
R	F20-29R	16	85	148	3	Elizabeth	Aquizap	56:00.4	25	F	
R	M0-19R	10	64	149	127	Christopher	Rearick-Ahne	56:03.8	12	M	
R	F40-49R	24	86	150	15	Deborah	Brown	57:48.6	42	F	
R	F30-39R	12	87	151	110	Kelli	Monahan	59:05.6	39	F	
R	M30-39R	13	65	152	24	Justin	Cormier	01:20.6	30	M	
R	F20-29R	17	88	153	148	Sarah	Santiago	01:21.2	27	F	
R	F40-49R	28	89	154	30	Debbie	Dellacanonica	05:16.4	44	F	
R	F20-29R	21	90	155	159	Ashley	Suckling	09:56.9	28	F	
W	F50-59W	18	1	1	144	Ara	Sadaniantz	53:13.2	56	F	
W	M60-69W	9	1	2	142	Allan	Russ	54:40.2	63	M	
W	F40-49W	22	2	3	151	Denise	Schneider	56:17.0	43	F	Team Shinsprint
W	F40-49W	23	3	4	12	Becca	Boudreau	56:17.3	45	F	Team Shinsprint
W	F0-19W	17	4	5	114	Kaylene	Murzin	57:45.7	16	F	Newfound Volleyball
W	F0-19W	18	5	6	119	Tara	Paladino	57:46.5	14	F	Newfound Volleyball
W	F0-19W	19	6	7	63	Nicole	Hayes	58:10.1	15	F	Newfound Volleyball
W	M70-79W	2	2	8	54	Dayton	Goudie	58:21.6	70	M	
W	F30-39W	13	7	9	190	Glenna	Rousseau	59:19.8	33	F	
W	M30-39W	12	3	10	191	Tommy	Bauch	59:20.1	30	M	
W	F40-49W	25	8	11	57	Shelly	Graham	02:07.2	46	F	Jingle Buns
W	W	2	9	12	113	Katherine	Moshirer	03:24.2		F	
W	W	3	10	13	140	Valerie	Rooney	03:24.6		F	
W	F40-49w	26	11	14	65	Michelle	Hernandes	03:49.6	43	F	Team Hernandes
W	F20-29W	18	12	15	34	Meghan	Dowling	04:20.6	27	F	
W	F50-59W	20	13	16	39	Cathy	Dudko	04:44.8	52	F	
W	F0-19W	20	14	17	215	amanda	Goupil	05:04.3	17	F	
W	F40-49W	27	15	18	214	Jessica	Goupil	05:04.6	44	F	
W	M60-69W	10	4	19	91	Steve	Manganiello	05:23.7	62	M	Holy Walkamolies
W	W	5	16	20	101	Donna	McKinnon	05:39.8		F	
W	F20-29W	19	17	21	223	Briana	Falconer	05:40.6	21	F	
W	W	6	18	22	100	Morgan	McKinnon	05:41.1		F	
W	F0-19w	21	19	23	67	Victoria	Hernandes	06:16.8	17	F	Team Hernandes
W	M0-19w	11	5	24	69	Myles	Hernandes	06:17.4	3	M	Team Hernandes
W	F50-59W	21	20	25	155	Kelley	Small	06:22.9	53	F	Jingle Buns
W	W	7	21	26	96	Sue	Martens	06:23.4		F	Jingle Buns
W	F50-59W	22	22	27	46	Grace	Freye	06:23.9	58	F	Jingle Buns
W	F60-69W	1	23	28	132	Karen	Reynolds	06:27.0	65	F	Jingle Buns
W	F40-49W	29	24	29	37	Leslie	Dube	06:30.3	48	F	
W	M60-69W	11	6	30	124	Russ	Prudhomme	06:30.7	62	M	
W	F40-49W	30	25	31	180	Karen	Chevalier	06:31.4	48	F	
W	M50-59W	11	7	32	128	Dave	Redman	06:58.8	53	M	
W	F0-19W	22	26	33	221	Maura	Gelderman	07:47.7	9	F	
W	F0-19W	23	27	34	75	Carlene	Huard	07:48.4	16	F	Newfound Volleyball
W	F50-59W	23	28	35	16	Anne	Bryan	09:01.2	51	F	Team Shinsprint 
W	F40-49W	31	29	36	129	Kerry	Reilly	09:02.8	47	F	Team Shinsprint
W	F40-49W	32	30	37	234	Mary	Greenwood	09:05.4	47	F	
W	F50-59W	24	31	38	149	Jane	Savery	09:05.9	52	F	Team Shinsprint
W	F50-59W	25	32	39	225	Lea	Stewart	09:06.2	59	F	
W	M20-29W	10	8	40	71	Richard	Horgan	09:08.2	27	M	
W	F20-29W	20	33	41	70	Heatherjean	Horgan	09:09.4	25	F	
W	F60-69W	2	34	42	167	Susan	Walters	09:15.0	68	F	
W	F50-59W	26	35	43	92	Betty	Manganiello	09:18.7	59	F	Holy Walkamolies
W	F60-69W	3	36	44	72	Kathie	Horgan	10:08.6	60	F	Holy Walkamolies
W	M60-69W	12	9	45	73	Richie	Horgan	10:08.9	61	M	Holy Walkamolies
W	F0-19W	24	37	46	64	Erin	Hayes	10:35.5	17	F	Newfound Volleyball
W	F0-19W	26	38	47	172	Natasha	Yarbrough	12:12.0	16	F	Newfound Volleyball
W	F0-19W	27	39	48	200	Kaelyn	Williams	12:28.6	8	F	
W	F70-79W	1	40	49	61	Joan	Hallberg	12:37.5	78	F	
W	F0-19W	28	41	50	97	Laura	Masessa	13:13.4	16	F	Newfound Volleyball
W	F30-39W	15	42	51	41	Amy	Fairbank	13:14.4	39	F	Newfound Volleyball
W	F20-29W	22	43	52	154	Sarah	Sleeper	13:15.1	28	F	
W	F0-19W	29	44	53	86	Meaghan	Lavin	13:15.8	16	F	Newfound Volleyball
W	F0-19W	30	45	54	162	Gabrielle	Tetreault	13:16.4	15	F	Newfound Volleyball
W	F0-19w	31	46	55	68	Jacqlen	Hernandes	13:46.6	17	F	Team Hernandes
W	M40-49W	15	10	56	104	James	McPartlin	15:19.4	46	M	
W	F40-49W	33	47	57	105	Karen	McPartlin	15:19.7	44	F	
W	F30-39W	16	48	58	147	Kelly	Salvati	16:45.6	35	F	
W	F50-59W	27	49	59	87	Linda	Lavoie	16:47.5	54	F	
W	W	8	50	60	90	Mary	MacCaffrie	16:47.9		F	
W	F0-19W	32	51	61	43	Claire	FitzMorris	16:48.6	14	F	Newfound Volleyball
W	F0-19W	33	52	62	186	Shelyn	Ullmer	16:48.9	15	F	Newfound Volleyball
W	F50-59W	28	53	63	177	Diane	Ohara	17:43.5	50	F	
W	M40-49w	16	11	64	66	john	Hernandes	23:11.5	43	M	Team Hernandes
W	F20-29W	23	54	65	8	Anna	Bisett	26:59.6	22	F	Jingle Buns
W	M60-69W	13	12	66	9	Tom	Bisett	27:17.0	69	M	Jingle Buns
W	F30-39W	17	55	67	115	Carrie	Nyberg	34:02.1	36	F	
W	F30-39W	18	56	68	125	Tara	Raptis	34:24.4	36	F	
		14	1	1	126	Heidi	Rearick	04:00.0	34	F	
		4	2	2	108	Amy	Miller	05:16.7		F	Jingle Buns
		3	1	3	88	Clarence	Levesque	05:20.2	71	M	Jingle Buns
		25	3	4	121	Kelly	Poirier	10:36.5	14	F	Newfound Volleyball
		14	1	5	160	Andrew	Suckling	12:37.1	39