Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/nh/Sep17_Pelham_set1.shtml

Pelham Old Home Days 5K

Pelham, NH, September 17, 2011

[2.5K Walk Results | Overall 5K Winners | Overall Walker Winners | 5K Age Group | Walker Age Group ]

5K Results

                                                                      Page 1
                          PELHAM OLD HOME DAYS 5K
                           PELHAM,NEW HAMPSHIRE
                             17 SEPTEMBER 2011
                    ***** 5K RUN OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 
 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
    1   265 Jim Johnson             M  34                        1/18   M3039     1/105  M 00:15:34  5:02 
    2   179 Tim Mallard             M  22 PELHAM            NH   1/25   M2029     2/105  M 00:17:31  5:39 
    3   176 Moiz Jafferji           M  25 PELHAM            NH   2/25   M2029     3/105  M 00:17:47  5:44 
    4   159 Humza Jafferji          M  22 PELHAM            NH   3/25   M2029     4/105  M 00:18:09  5:52 
    5   180 Jim Sullivan            M  51 MILFORD           NH   1/12   M5059     5/105  M 00:18:16  5:54 
    6    23 Thomas Cantara          M  21 HUDSON            NH   4/25   M2029     6/105  M 00:18:27  5:57 
    7   194 Evan Carey              M  18                        1/5    M1519     7/105  M 00:18:29  5:58 
    8   272 Matthew Martin          M  20                        5/25   M2029     8/105  M 00:19:03  6:09 
    9   352 Tom Barry               M  34                        2/18   M3039     9/105  M 00:19:13  6:12 
   10   291 Bob Sullivan            M  47                        1/28   M4049    10/105  M 00:20:07  6:30 
   11   295 Joshua Detelis          M  22                        6/25   M2029    11/105  M 00:20:51  6:44 
   12    55 Paul Doucot             M  21 METHUEN           MA   7/25   M2029    12/105  M 00:20:56  6:45 
   13    48 Dustin Delantar         M  28 DERRY             NH   8/25   M2029    13/105  M 00:21:02  6:47 
   14    39 Katie Crear             F  38 PELHAM            NH   1/29   F3039     1/101  F 00:21:04  6:48 
   15     3 Cal Adams               M  52 PELHAM            NH   2/12   M5059    14/105  M 00:21:15  6:52 
   16   256 Ryan O'Connor           M  30                        3/18   M3039    15/105  M 00:21:31  6:57 
   17   177 Murtaza Jafferji        M  20 PELHAM            NH   9/25   M2029    16/105  M 00:21:40  7:00 
   18    76 Husain Jafferji         M  23 NORTH BILLERICA   MA  10/25   M2029    17/105  M 00:21:40  7:00 
   19   354 Shawn Bertrand          M  41                        2/28   M4049    18/105  M 00:21:45  7:01 
   20   170 Ryan Koehler            M  22 PELHAM            NH  11/25   M2029    19/105  M 00:21:59  7:06 
   21    31 Sarah Colaianni         F  22 PELHAM            NH   1/16   F2029     2/101  F 00:22:01  7:06 
   22   171 Steve Colletti          M  23 MERRIMACK         NH  12/25   M2029    20/105  M 00:22:02  7:07 
   23    56 Michael Gallagher       M  47 DERRY             NH   3/28   M4049    21/105  M 00:22:03  7:07 
   24   205 Colin Butters           M  43                        4/28   M4049    22/105  M 00:22:06  7:08 
   25    67 Grace Goyette           F  11 PELHAM            NH   1/18   F<14      3/101  F 00:22:35  7:18 
   26   173 Juan Avina              M  38 PELHAM            NH   4/18   M3039    23/105  M 00:22:36  7:18 
   27   102 Michael Montminy        M  43 PELHAM            NH   5/28   M4049    24/105  M 00:22:42  7:20 
   28    20 Erin Campbell           F  33 PELHAM            NH   2/29   F3039     4/101  F 00:22:46  7:21 
   29   221 Ben Bradbury            M  18                        2/5    M1519    25/105  M 00:22:54  7:24 
   30   198 Erik Wunderlich         M  44                        6/28   M4049    26/105  M 00:22:58  7:25 
   31    77 Zach Jensen             M  33 TEWKSBURY         MA   5/18   M3039    27/105  M 00:23:03  7:26 
   32   172 Nick Demers             M  22 PELHAM            NH  13/25   M2029    28/105  M 00:23:04  7:27 
   33    29 Karen Clark             F  23 NASHUA            NH   2/16   F2029     5/101  F 00:23:20  7:32 
   34   211 Emily Soucy             F  29                        3/16   F2029     6/101  F 00:23:22  7:33 
   35   202 Zach Debay              M  11                        1/12   M<14     29/105  M 00:23:27  7:34 
   36   292 Aidan Donaghley         M  11                        2/12   M<14     30/105  M 00:23:31  7:35 
   37    42 Mark Davis              M  41 NASHUA            NH   7/28   M4049    31/105  M 00:23:31  7:36 
   38    91 John Lyko               M  47 PELHAM            NH   8/28   M4049    32/105  M 00:23:34  7:37 
   39   161 Jodi Harvey             F  33 WESTERLY          RI   3/29   F3039     7/101  F 00:23:42  7:39 
   40   117 Barry Pearson           M  67 CHELMSFORD        MA   1/3    M6069    33/105  M 00:23:45  7:40 
   41   199 Ben Cares               M  18                        3/5    M1519    34/105  M 00:23:46  7:40 
   42   101 Nanci Miller            F  44 HUDSON            NH   1/23   F4049     8/101  F 00:23:54  7:43 
   43   162 Kevin Crandall          M  20 PELHAM            NH  14/25   M2029    35/105  M 00:23:54  7:43 
   44   189 Tom Hildreth            M  61                        2/3    M6069    36/105  M 00:24:04  7:46 
   45   296 Josh Bedard             M  22                       15/25   M2029    37/105  M 00:24:06  7:47 
   46   114 Derek Oliveira          M  29 WEST ROXBURY      MA  16/25   M2029    38/105  M 00:24:11  7:48 
   47   166 Patrick Grow            M  34 PELHAM            NH   6/18   M3039    39/105  M 00:24:15  7:50 
   48    94 Edward Marden           M  52 PELHAM            NH   3/12   M5059    40/105  M 00:24:28  7:54 
   49   122 Laura Pomeroy           F  13 WINDHAM           NH   2/18   F<14      9/101  F 00:24:57  8:03 
   50   280 Brian Genest            M  42                        9/28   M4049    41/105  M 00:25:04  8:06 
                                                                      Page 2
                          PELHAM OLD HOME DAYS 5K
                           PELHAM,NEW HAMPSHIRE
                             17 SEPTEMBER 2011
                    ***** 5K RUN OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 
 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
   51   269 Carney Carney           M  10                        3/12   M<14     42/105  M 00:25:13  8:08 
   52    22 William Cann            M  47 PELHAM            NH  10/28   M4049    43/105  M 00:25:13  8:09 
   53    60 John Golinski           M  53 PELHAM            NH   4/12   M5059    44/105  M 00:25:24  8:12 
   54   169 Joseph Harris           M  20 TYNGSBORO         MA  17/25   M2029    45/105  M 00:25:28  8:13 
   55   224 Sandy Rodrigue          F  38                        4/29   F3039    10/101  F 00:25:41  8:17 
   56    81 Robert Knepp            M  58 LONDONDERRY       NH   5/12   M5059    46/105  M 00:25:44  8:18 
   57   210 Cameron Costello        M  18                        4/5    M1519    47/105  M 00:25:48  8:20 
   58   297 Tom Janeszke            M  44                       11/28   M4049    48/105  M 00:25:49  8:20 
   59     5 Ken Arsenault           M  47 PELHAM            NH  12/28   M4049    49/105  M 00:25:52  8:21 
   60   375 Mark Lessard            M  48                       13/28   M4049    50/105  M 00:25:54  8:22 
   61    90 Joe Lussier             M  41 WINDHAM           NH  14/28   M4049    51/105  M 00:25:55  8:22 
   62   120 John Phelan             M  37 NASHUA            NH   7/18   M3039    52/105  M 00:25:55  8:22 
   63   251 Jaime Grimaro           F  12 PELHAM            NH   3/18   F<14     11/101  F 00:25:56  8:22 
   64   252 Henry Grimaro           M  44 PELHAM            NH  15/28   M4049    53/105  M 00:26:02  8:24 
   65   260 Michael Slattery        M  23 PELHAM            NH  18/25   M2029    54/105  M 00:26:02  8:24 
   66   142 David Suchecki          M  37 PELHAM            NH   8/18   M3039    55/105  M 00:26:05  8:25 
   67    19 Peter Brown             M  50 NASHUA            NH   6/12   M5059    56/105  M 00:26:08  8:26 
   68   200 John Allan              M  47                       16/28   M4049    57/105  M 00:26:14  8:28 
   69   178 Alefia Jafferji         F  21 PELHAM            NH   4/16   F2029    12/101  F 00:26:20  8:30 
   70    38 Christ Crear            M  37 PELHAM            NH   9/18   M3039    58/105  M 00:26:25  8:32 
   71   175 Cameron Holdsworth      M  14 PELHAM            NH   4/12   M<14     59/105  M 00:26:35  8:35 
   72    40 Christine Cyr           F  21 WESTBROOK         ME   5/16   F2029    13/101  F 00:26:36  8:35 
   73    95 Eileen Margaret         F  13 ANDOVER           MA   4/18   F<14     14/101  F 00:26:39  8:36 
   74    85 Kevin Laurendeau        M  39 PELHAM            NH  10/18   M3039    60/105  M 00:26:40  8:36 
   75    16 Jared Breault           M  36 PELHAM            NH  11/18   M3039    61/105  M 00:26:45  8:38 
   76   355 Ronnie Blanchette       M  47                       17/28   M4049    62/105  M 00:26:50  8:40 
   77   174 Beth Avina              F  43 PELHAM            NH   2/23   F4049    15/101  F 00:26:50  8:40 
   78    97 Eric Maxwell            M  39 PELHAM            NH  12/18   M3039    63/105  M 00:26:51  8:40 
   79   285 Grant Ainsworth         M  44                       18/28   M4049    64/105  M 00:26:56  8:42 
   80     2 Lori Adams              F  48 PELHAM            NH   3/23   F4049    16/101  F 00:26:56  8:42 
   81   254 Ethan Joncas            M   9 PELHAM            NH   5/12   M<14     65/105  M 00:27:05  8:45 
   82   208 Muriel Brodie           F  54                        1/9    F5059    17/101  F 00:27:16  8:48 
   83    99 Kevin McArthur          M  56 PELHAM            NH   7/12   M5059    66/105  M 00:27:19  8:49 
   84   111 Liam O'Connell          M  11 PELHAM            NH   6/12   M<14     67/105  M 00:27:21  8:50 
   85    72 Christopher Hildebrandt M  34 PELHAM            NH  13/18   M3039    68/105  M 00:27:23  8:50 
   86   131 April Salu              F  34 PELHAM            NH   5/29   F3039    18/101  F 00:27:25  8:51 
   87   141 Claire Suchecki         F  37 PELHAM            NH   6/29   F3039    19/101  F 00:27:26  8:51 
   88    47 Gayle Deibert           F  50 NASHUA            NH   2/9    F5059    20/101  F 00:27:28  8:52 
   89   139 Freddy Stamatatos       M  11 PELHAM            NH   7/12   M<14     69/105  M 00:27:33  8:54 
   90   112 Aria O'Connell          F   9 PELHAM            NH   5/18   F<14     21/101  F 00:27:34  8:54 
   91   197 Robert Clarke           M  52                        8/12   M5059    70/105  M 00:27:35  8:54 
   92   263 Joe Lambert             M  16 NASHUA            NH   5/5    M1519    71/105  M 00:27:47  8:58 
   93   290 Abigail Jones           F  12                        6/18   F<14     22/101  F 00:27:51  8:59 
   94   353 Jen Bertrand            F  40                        4/23   F4049    23/101  F 00:28:03  9:03 
   95   284 Steve Molloy            M  62                        3/3    M6069    72/105  M 00:28:04  9:04 
   96   215 Kate Gendron            F  48                        5/23   F4049    24/101  F 00:28:23  9:10 
   97   113 Frank O'Connor          M  44 LAWRENCE          MA  19/28   M4049    73/105  M 00:28:26  9:11 
   98    92 Michael Lyons           M  46 SALEM             NH  20/28   M4049    74/105  M 00:28:30  9:12 
   99   268 Amelia Carney           F  42                        6/23   F4049    25/101  F 00:28:33  9:13 
  100    65 Ellie Goyette           F  12 PELHAM            NH   7/18   F<14     26/101  F 00:28:40  9:15 
                                                                      Page 3
                          PELHAM OLD HOME DAYS 5K
                           PELHAM,NEW HAMPSHIRE
                             17 SEPTEMBER 2011
                    ***** 5K RUN OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 
 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  101    66 Gary Goyette            M  46 PELHAM            NH  21/28   M4049    75/105  M 00:28:42  9:16 
  102    18 Theresa Brown           F  48 NASHUA            NH   7/23   F4049    27/101  F 00:28:45  9:17 
  103   153 Ann Schnorbus           F  44 PELHAM            NH   8/23   F4049    28/101  F 00:28:51  9:19 
  104   351 Carolyn Andrews         F  26                        6/16   F2029    29/101  F 00:28:53  9:19 
  105   110 Russell Ober            M  73 HUDSON            NH   1/2    M70+     76/105  M 00:29:07  9:24 
  106    41 Rachel Davis            F  35 NASHUA            NH   7/29   F3039    30/101  F 00:29:12  9:25 
  107   228 Elizabeth Charbonneau   F  12                        8/18   F<14     31/101  F 00:29:19  9:28 
  108   220 Becky Martin            F  38                        8/29   F3039    32/101  F 00:29:21  9:28 
  109   154 Linda Leonard           F  33 PELHAM            NH   9/29   F3039    33/101  F 00:29:30  9:31 
  110   160 Kristina Hills          F  37 PEPPERELL         MA  10/29   F3039    34/101  F 00:29:31  9:32 
  111    68 Elizabeth Green         F  23 NASHUA            NH   7/16   F2029    35/101  F 00:29:55  9:39 
  112   158 Carrie Nagel            F  35 LONDONDERRY       NH  11/29   F3039    36/101  F 00:29:57  9:40 
  113    98 Erin Mazzella           F  37 PELHAM            NH  12/29   F3039    37/101  F 00:29:57  9:40 
  114   277 Kris Rournier           M  22                       19/25   M2029    77/105  M 00:30:08  9:44 
  115    96 Lauren Maruca           F  21 PELHAM            NH   8/16   F2029    38/101  F 00:30:08  9:44 
  116   356 Katie Blanchette        F  43                        9/23   F4049    39/101  F 00:30:08  9:44 
  117   188 Corey Neskey            M  23                       20/25   M2029    78/105  M 00:30:10  9:44 
  118   149 Betty Woodmansee        F  50 EPPING            NH   3/9    F5059    40/101  F 00:30:12  9:45 
  119   181 Dawn Gaudreau           F  31                       13/29   F3039    41/101  F 00:30:15  9:46 
  120   156 Mary Weibel             F  14 MANCHESTER        NH   9/18   F<14     42/101  F 00:30:19  9:47 
  121   185 Rich Ronneyron          M  45                       22/28   M4049    79/105  M 00:30:24  9:49 
  122   273 Christine Downs         F  20                        9/16   F2029    43/101  F 00:30:36  9:53 
  123   281 Amie Lapierre           F  36                       14/29   F3039    44/101  F 00:30:39  9:54 
  124   283 Becky Hill              F  33                       15/29   F3039    45/101  F 00:30:39  9:54 
  125   264 Heather MacDonald       F  30                       16/29   F3039    46/101  F 00:30:50  9:57 
  126    79 Kayli Keenan            F  11 PELHAM            NH  10/18   F<14     47/101  F 00:30:58 10:00 
  127    78 Richard Keenan          M  54 PELHAM            NH   9/12   M5059    80/105  M 00:31:00 10:00 
  128   195 Stacey Chadwick         F  21                       10/16   F2029    48/101  F 00:31:04 10:02 
  129   218 Marie Gesnaldo          F  60                        1/2    F6069    49/101  F 00:31:14 10:05 
  130    35 Michelle Cote           F  35 LITCHFIELD        NH  17/29   F3039    50/101  F 00:31:23 10:08 
  131   133 Cassandra Shultz        F  23 LITCHFIELD        NH  11/16   F2029    51/101  F 00:31:24 10:08 
  132   134 Edward Shultz           M  46 PELHAM            NH  23/28   M4049    81/105  M 00:31:36 10:12 
  133    34 Robin Costain           F  49 MERRIMACK         NH  10/23   F4049    52/101  F 00:31:45 10:15 
  134    63 Natalene Gorfine        F  49 PELHAM            NH  11/23   F4049    53/101  F 00:31:57 10:19 
  135    30 Tammy Clarke            F  47 NASHUA            NH  12/23   F4049    54/101  F 00:32:02 10:20 
  136    59 Danielle Golinski       F  22 PELHAM            NH  12/16   F2029    55/101  F 00:32:06 10:22 
  137     9 Monique Arsenault       F  17 PELHAM            NH   1/4    F1519    56/101  F 00:32:15 10:25 
  138   227 Aimee Mertz             F  27                       13/16   F2029    57/101  F 00:32:16 10:25 
  139   226 John O'Connell          M  27                       21/25   M2029    82/105  M 00:32:16 10:25 
  140   253 Caroline Joncas         F  10 PELHAM            NH  11/18   F<14     58/101  F 00:32:30 10:29 
  141   155 Kira Holdsworth         F  30 MANCHESTER        NH  18/29   F3039    59/101  F 00:32:31 10:30 
  142   255 Roger Joncas            M  45 PELHAM            NH  24/28   M4049    83/105  M 00:32:36 10:31 
  143    17 Amy Breault             F  36 PELHAM            NH  19/29   F3039    60/101  F 00:32:50 10:36 
  144   298 Ryan Walter             M  12                        8/12   M<14     84/105  M 00:32:53 10:37 
  145   299 Trevor Lloyd            M  12                        9/12   M<14     85/105  M 00:32:53 10:37 
  146   261 Kyle Kaberte            M  12                       10/12   M<14     86/105  M 00:32:55 10:37 
  147    32 Lori Collins            F  45 PELHAM            NH  13/23   F4049    61/101  F 00:32:55 10:38 
  148   130 Lori Safford            F  48 PELHAM            NH  14/23   F4049    62/101  F 00:32:57 10:38 
  149    44 Gloria Davison          F  41 NASHUA            NH  15/23   F4049    63/101  F 00:32:58 10:38 
  150   214 Roberta Burnes          F  46                       16/23   F4049    64/101  F 00:33:09 10:42 
                                                                      Page 4
                          PELHAM OLD HOME DAYS 5K
                           PELHAM,NEW HAMPSHIRE
                             17 SEPTEMBER 2011
                    ***** 5K RUN OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 
 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  151    43 Jut Davis               F  17 NASHUA            NH   2/4    F1519    65/101  F 00:33:24 10:47 
  152    93 Regina Malloy           F  60 PELHAM            NH   2/2    F6069    66/101  F 00:33:35 10:50 
  153   129 Lydia Safford           F  12 PELHAM            NH  12/18   F<14     67/101  F 00:33:35 10:50 
  154   132 Simon Sarris            M  23 NASHUA            NH  22/25   M2029    87/105  M 00:33:41 10:52 
  155    70 Ben Harrison            M  30 PELHAM            NH  14/18   M3039    88/105  M 00:34:20 11:05 
  156    80 William Kennedy         M  31 PELHAM            NH  15/18   M3039    89/105  M 00:34:20 11:05 
  157   119 Lashanta Petroski-Ackle F  32 DRACUT            MA  20/29   F3039    68/101  F 00:34:22 11:06 
  158   138 Liz Souza               F  38 PELHAM            NH  21/29   F3039    69/101  F 00:34:35 11:10 
  159    64 Gratia Gosselin         F  46 METHUEN           MA  17/23   F4049    70/101  F 00:34:39 11:11 
  160   364 Michelle Masella        F  45                       18/23   F4049    71/101  F 00:35:03 11:19 
  161   121 Aislinn Plumley         F  11 PELHAM            NH  13/18   F<14     72/101  F 00:35:12 11:22 
  162   229 Diana Sauer             F  11                       14/18   F<14     73/101  F 00:35:12 11:22 
  163   147 Beth Way                F  36 HUNTERSVILLE      NC  22/29   F3039    74/101  F 00:35:19 11:24 
  164   207 Kim Kirane              F  42                       19/23   F4049    75/101  F 00:35:20 11:24 
  165    53 Christine Doherty       F  43 PELHAM            NH  20/23   F4049    76/101  F 00:35:20 11:24 
  166   378 Chris Hall              M  26                       23/25   M2029    90/105  M 00:35:31 11:28 
  167    15 Heather Bouchard        F  29 SALEM             NH  14/16   F2029    77/101  F 00:35:53 11:35 
  168    14 Luke Bouchard           M  30 SALEM             NH  16/18   M3039    91/105  M 00:35:53 11:35 
  169     1 Mike Accorto            M  20 DERRY             NH  24/25   M2029    92/105  M 00:36:01 11:37 
  170   125 Anthony Quintiliani     M  12 DERRY             NH  11/12   M<14     93/105  M 00:36:03 11:38 
  171   294 Kenny Paquette          M  10                       12/12   M<14     94/105  M 00:36:21 11:44 
  172   293 Ken Paquette            M  45                       25/28   M4049    95/105  M 00:36:21 11:44 
  173   148 Bethany Wieczorek       F  33 BRADFORD          MA  23/29   F3039    78/101  F 00:36:32 11:48 
  174   360 Mike Dooley             M  50                       10/12   M5059    96/105  M 00:36:57 11:55 
  175   165 Steven Leblanc          M  34 WILMINGTON        MA  17/18   M3039    97/105  M 00:37:00 11:56 
  176   366 Scott McCullough        M  35                       18/18   M3039    98/105  M 00:37:27 12:05 
  177   369 Megan Lussier           F  26                       15/16   F2029    79/101  F 00:37:28 12:05 
  178   136 Prachuab Soonthornprapu F  53 PELHAM            NH   4/9    F5059    80/101  F 00:38:27 12:25 
  179   137 Patricia Soonthornprapu F  52 PELHAM            NH   5/9    F5059    81/101  F 00:38:27 12:25 
  180    13 Nancy Bevens            F  38 PELHAM            NH  24/29   F3039    82/101  F 00:38:49 12:32 
  181    52 Melissa Desroches       F  38 PELHAM            NH  25/29   F3039    83/101  F 00:38:54 12:33 
  182    62 Elizabeth Gorfine       F  14 PELHAM            NH  15/18   F<14     84/101  F 00:39:08 12:38 
  183   105 Jerry Morency           M  58 NASHUA            NH  11/12   M5059    99/105  M 00:39:20 12:42 
  184   187 Sarah Walker            F  12 PELHAM            NH  16/18   F<14     85/101  F 00:39:40 12:48 
  185    61 David Gorfine           M  48 PELHAM            NH  26/28   M4049   100/105  M 00:39:41 12:48 
  186   212 Theresa Varrell         F  48                       21/23   F4049    86/101  F 00:39:46 12:50 
  187   278 Maegan Wilson           F   7                       17/18   F<14     87/101  F 00:40:12 12:58 
  188   279 Erin Wilson             F  35                       26/29   F3039    88/101  F 00:40:12 12:58 
  189   201 Alan Dearman            M  74                        2/2    M70+    101/105  M 00:40:41 13:08 
  190   115 Anne Ouellette          F  37 NASHUA            NH  27/29   F3039    89/101  F 00:40:47 13:10 
  191    21 Michelle Campo          F  36 METHUEN           MA  28/29   F3039    90/101  F 00:41:10 13:17 
  192   116 Kathy Parrington        F  38 DRACUT            MA  29/29   F3039    91/101  F 00:41:10 13:17 
  193   300 Janet Walters           F  50                        6/9    F5059    92/101  F 00:41:43 13:28 
  194   103 Lisa Montminy           F  41 PELHAM            NH  22/23   F4049    93/101  F 00:42:05 13:35 
  195   374 Suzanne Larsson         F  29 HOOKSETT          NH  16/16   F2029    94/101  F 00:42:29 13:43 
  196   186 Mary Moore              F  57                        7/9    F5059    95/101  F 00:42:58 13:52 
  197   271 Tallon Carney           F   8                       18/18   F<14     96/101  F 00:43:01 13:53 
  198   270 Frank Camey             M  43                       27/28   M4049   102/105  M 00:43:03 13:54 
  199   358 Ben Demers              M  24                       25/25   M2029   103/105  M 00:43:25 14:01 
  200   289 Michele Pinklsey        F  47                       23/23   F4049    97/101  F 00:43:26 14:01 
                                                                      Page 5
                          PELHAM OLD HOME DAYS 5K
                           PELHAM,NEW HAMPSHIRE
                             17 SEPTEMBER 2011
                    ***** 5K RUN OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 
 
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  201   135 Damian Smith            M  41 NASHUA            NH  28/28   M4049   104/105  M 00:43:31 14:03 
  202    37 Michael Covey           M  51 SALEM             NH  12/12   M5059   105/105  M 00:43:59 14:12 
  203    88 Annette Lesonsky        F  53 MERRIMACK         NH   8/9    F5059    98/101  F 00:44:39 14:24 
  204   257 Kelly Hare              F  15                        3/4    F1519    99/101  F 00:47:28 15:19 
  205    82 Janicic Knepp           F  19 LONDONDERRY       NH   4/4    F1519   100/101  F 00:48:58 15:48 
  206   347 Sue Hogan               F  50                        9/9    F5059   101/101  F 00:53:24 17:14