Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/nh/Oct16_Footra_set1.shtml

Footrace for the Fallen

Manchester, NH, October 16, 2011

[Overall | Police Teams | Age Groups | Grand Prix Teams | Grand Prix Age Groups | Grand Prix Age Graded Women | Grand Prix Age Graded Men ]

Results

                                                                      Page 1
                 RESULTS 2011 FOOT RACE FOR THE FALLEN 5K
                   TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Nhgp                 Chip    Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div      Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ==================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== = 
    1   621      Joe Dewitt              M  25 Nashua          NH                        16:43   16:43  5:24   1/56   M20-29     1/373  M 
    2   596      Lance Flamino           M  27 Hancock         NH                        16:54   16:55  5:28   2/56   M20-29     2/373  M 
    3   727      Brian Lavioe            M  39 Hopkington      NH GSRT                   17:08   17:08  5:32   1/91   M30-39     3/373  M 
    4   671      Brent Wilmot            M  29 Claremont       NH                        22:15   17:18  5:35   3/56   M20-29     4/373  M 
    5   591      Todd Bookman            M  30 Peterborough    NH                        17:20   17:21  5:36   2/91   M30-39     5/373  M 
    6   540      Chris Poulos            M  38 Nashua          NH GCS triad              17:27   17:29  5:39   3/91   M30-39     6/373  M 
    7   324      Justin Carbone          M  14 Exeter          NH                        17:29   17:30  5:39   1/28   M14Under   7/373  M 
    8   595      Jon Van Dyke            M  19 Rindge          NH                        17:37   17:38  5:42   1/7    M15-19     8/373  M 
    9   368      Geoff Dunbar            M  40 Hanover         NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING   17:38   17:39  5:42   1/93   M40-49     9/373  M 
   10    94      Patrick Connelly        M  48 Chester         NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    17:50   17:52  5:46   2/93   M40-49    10/373  M 
   11   278      William Alizio          M  32 Derry           NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    17:56   18:00  5:49   4/91   M30-39    11/373  M 
   12   530      Tom Osmer               M  33 Canterbury      NH GRANITE STATE RACING   18:10   18:10  5:52   5/91   M30-39    12/373  M 
   13   615      Anders Vikstrom         M  44 Bedford         NH AA                     18:36   18:38  6:01   3/93   M40-49    13/373  M 
   14   622      Jim Sullivan            M  51 Milford         NH                        18:10   18:44  6:03   1/64   M50-59    14/373  M 
   15   683      Peter Boisvert          M  36 Goffstown       NH AA                     18:47   18:49  6:05   6/91   M30-39    15/373  M 
   16   659      Steph Burnham           F  30 Manchester      NH AA                     18:52   18:54  6:06   1/107  F30-39     1/355  F 
   17   380      Perry Seagroves         M  58 Concord         NH GRANITE STATE RACING   19:16   19:16  6:13   2/64   M50-59    16/373  M 
   18   518      Steve Tomasi            M  53 Windham         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     19:16   19:18  6:14   3/64   M50-59    17/373  M 
   19   673      Tom Hooper              M  33 Lee             NH                        19:16   19:19  6:14   7/91   M30-39    18/373  M 
   20   549      Amy Bernard             F  33 Hampstead       NH GDTC                   19:22   19:23  6:16   2/107  F30-39     2/355  F 
   21    46      Brian Cook              M  35 Bow             NH                        19:23   19:24  6:16   8/91   M30-39    19/373  M 
   22   504      Stephen Rouleau         M  33 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     19:31   19:32  6:19   9/91   M30-39    20/373  M 
   23   366      Jeff Silver             M  50 Hooksett        NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE      19:36   19:38  6:20   4/64   M50-59    21/373  M 
   24   635      John McGarry            M  44 Windham         NH GDTC                   19:38   19:40  6:21   4/93   M40-49    22/373  M 
   25   369      Nancy Dunbar            F  40 Hanover         NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING   19:39   19:40  6:21   1/102  F40-49     3/355  F 
   26    52      James Long              M  38 Lunenburg       MA GATE CITY STRIDERS     19:41   19:42  6:22  10/91   M30-39    23/373  M 
   27   656      Andrew Dahl             M  13 Nashua          NH                        19:50   19:51  6:25   2/28   M14Under  24/373  M 
   28   494      Jose Medina             M  28 Tilton          NH                        19:53   19:54  6:26   4/56   M20-29    25/373  M 
   29   509      Zachary Hallock         M  16 Cornish         NH                        19:55   19:55  6:26   2/7    M15-19    26/373  M 
   30   206      Alex Mitrushi           M  33 Dover           NH                        19:53   19:56  6:26  11/91   M30-39    27/373  M 
   31   228      Ken Snow                M  55 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     19:55   19:57  6:27   5/64   M50-59    28/373  M 
   32   270      Scott Abercrombie       M  61 Salem           NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    19:57   20:02  6:28   1/19   M60-69    29/373  M 
   33   567      Eric Walker             M  26 Nashua          NH                        20:05   20:07  6:30   5/56   M20-29    30/373  M 
   34   665      Casey Fisher            M  13 Nashua          NH                        20:09   20:11  6:31   3/28   M14Under  31/373  M 
   35   625      John Warrington         M  52 Hudson          NH                        20:07   20:11  6:31   6/64   M50-59    32/373  M 
   36   117      Yuki Chorney            F  39 Mont Vernon     NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     20:14   20:16  6:33   3/107  F30-39     4/355  F 
   37   131      Trevor Ward             M  61 Merrimack       NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     20:16   20:17  6:33   2/19   M60-69    33/373  M 
   38   241      Bob Dolan               M  50 Manchester      NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    20:15   20:18  6:33   7/64   M50-59    34/373  M 
   39   370      Paul Hughes             M  57 Chelmsford      MA GATE CITY STRIDERS     20:18   20:20  6:34   8/64   M50-59    35/373  M 
   40   531      Gregory Earley          M  49 Amherst         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     20:20   20:23  6:35   5/93   M40-49    36/373  M 
   41   521      Jason Wright            M  32 Milford         NH                        20:21   20:24  6:35  12/91   M30-39    37/373  M 
   42   130      Tom Kolb                M  56 Merrimack       NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     20:27   20:29  6:37   9/64   M50-59    38/373  M 
   43   479      Colin O'Meara           M  49 Derry           NH Greater Derry Track    20:25   20:29  6:37   6/93   M40-49    39/373  M 
   44   750      Rebecca Noe             F  36 Derry           NH gdtc                   20:24   20:30  6:37   4/107  F30-39     5/355  F 
   45   318      Kevin Scott             M  57 Rochester       NH ROCHESTER RUNNERS      20:25   20:30  6:37  10/64   M50-59    40/373  M 
   46   333      Rick Roy                M  50 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     20:28   20:31  6:37  11/64   M50-59    41/373  M 
   47   422      Freja Pelich            F  23 Concord         NH                        20:33   20:35  6:39   1/60   F20-29     6/355  F 
   48    61      Jim Velino              M  51 Amherst         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     20:35   20:38  6:40  12/64   M50-59    42/373  M 
   49   745      Mark Morrisette         M  46 Auburn          NH                        20:36   20:41  6:41   7/93   M40-49    43/373  M 
   50   510      Steve Smolenski         M  56 Windham         NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    20:40   20:45  6:42  13/64   M50-59    44/373  M 


                                                                      Page 2
                 RESULTS 2011 FOOT RACE FOR THE FALLEN 5K
                   TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Nhgp                 Chip    Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div      Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ==================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== = 
   51   731      Tom Lubelrzyk           M  56 Manchester      NH                        20:56   20:59  6:47  14/64   M50-59    45/373  M 
   52   612      Jeff Maher              M  40 Wilton          NH                        20:52   21:01  6:47   8/93   M40-49    46/373  M 
   53   475      Zachary Bohan           M  15 Bedford         NH                        21:03   21:06  6:49   3/7    M15-19    47/373  M 
   54   703      Matt Michaud            M  26 Rochester       NH                        20:49   21:07  6:49   6/56   M20-29    48/373  M 
   55   356      Andrew Cox              M  38 Bedford         NH                        21:02   21:08  6:49  13/91   M30-39    49/373  M 
   56   516      Jared Yaris             M  28 Weare           NH                        21:09   21:10  6:50   7/56   M20-29    50/373  M 
   57     9      Herbert Williams        M  38 Charlestown     NH                        21:07   21:10  6:50  14/91   M30-39    51/373  M 
   58   120      Mark Duffett            M  40 Nashua          NH                        21:09   21:15  6:52   9/93   M40-49    52/373  M 
   59   251      Michelle Orr            F  28 Goffstown       NH                        21:16   21:16  6:52   2/60   F20-29     7/355  F 
   60    11      Fred Gillis             M  29 Manchester      NH                        21:17   21:18  6:53   8/56   M20-29    53/373  M 
   61   716      Danielle Poublon        F  13 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     21:17   21:19  6:53   1/21   F14UNDER   8/355  F 
   62   392      Rick Stetson            M  67 Duxbury         MA GATE CITY STRIDERS     21:29   21:32  6:57   3/19   M60-69    54/373  M 
   63   688      Kirsten Woody           F  43 Bow             NH GSRT                   21:28   21:34  6:58   2/102  F40-49     9/355  F 
   64   168      David Bailey            M  40 Wilton          NH                        21:31   21:34  6:58  10/93   M40-49    55/373  M 
   65   163      Rick Phelps             M  46 Manchester      NH                        21:37   21:38  6:59  11/93   M40-49    56/373  M 
   66   547      Lynn-Marie Fawcett      F  55 Chester         NH GDTC                   21:38   21:42  7:00   1/43   F50-59    10/355  F 
   67   643      Daren Boucher           M  42 Amherst         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     21:39   21:44  7:01  12/93   M40-49    57/373  M 
   68   729      Heather Lavoie          F  41 Concord         NH GSRT                   21:42   21:47  7:02   3/102  F40-49    11/355  F 
   69   587      John Hielsmann          M  31 Manchester      NH                        21:46   21:48  7:02  15/91   M30-39    58/373  M 
   70   199      William Blais           M  32 Barrington      NH                        21:44   21:48  7:02  16/91   M30-39    59/373  M 
   71   747      Jim Peters              M  55 Derry           NH gdtc                   21:39   21:49  7:02  15/64   M50-59    60/373  M 
   72    64      David Salois            M  43 Sandown         NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    21:43   21:52  7:04  13/93   M40-49    61/373  M 
   73   359      Zachary Verow           M  10 Bedford         NH                        21:48   21:54  7:04   4/28   M14Under  62/373  M 
   74   677      Matt Alien              M  31 Merrimack       NH                        21:50   21:55  7:04  17/91   M30-39    63/373  M 
   75    45      Michael Gallagher       M  47 Derry           NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE      21:49   21:56  7:05  14/93   M40-49    64/373  M 
   76   738      Denise Spenard          F  44 Manchester      NH AA                     21:54   21:58  7:05   4/102  F40-49    12/355  F 
   77   352      Damian Rowe             M  57 Wilton          NH MONODNOCK MILERS       21:55   21:58  7:06  16/64   M50-59    65/373  M 
   78   428      David Simoneau          M  34 Chester         NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    21:54   21:59  7:06  18/91   M30-39    66/373  M 
   79   548      Jules Spill             M  53 Manchester      NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE      21:56   22:01  7:06  17/64   M50-59    67/373  M 
   80   666      Kyle Fisher             M  11 Nashua          NH                        22:01   22:02  7:07   5/28   M14Under  68/373  M 
   81   749      David Hinck             M  28 Bow             NH                        22:05   22:09  7:09   9/56   M20-29    69/373  M 
   82   717      Michelle Poublon        F  44 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     22:06   22:10  7:09   5/102  F40-49    13/355  F 
   83   493      Kristen Miller          F  29 Bow             NH                        22:11   22:13  7:10   3/60   F20-29    14/355  F 
   84   539      Carolyn Morgenstern     F  48 Derry           NH gdtc                   22:13   22:17  7:12   6/102  F40-49    15/355  F 
   85   313      Laura Pomeroy           F  13 Windham         NH                        22:14   22:20  7:13   2/21   F14Under  16/355  F 
   86   337      Carlos Camacho          M  37 Pelham          NH                        22:03   22:22  7:13  19/91   M30-39    70/373  M 
   87   705      Frank Saghu             M  32 Manchester      NH                        22:21   22:27  7:15  20/91   M30-39    71/373  M 
   88   330      Brian Coyle             M  26 Salem           NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    22:19   22:28  7:15  10/56   M20-29    72/373  M 
   89   222      Hannah Robbins          F  12 Chester         NH                        22:27   22:29  7:16   3/21   F14Under  17/355  F 
   90    91      David Lawrence          M  44 Deerfield       NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE      22:24   22:29  7:16  15/93   M40-49    73/373  M 
   91   197      Pat Bourgault           F  53 Concord         NH GRANITE STATE RACING   22:26   22:30  7:16   2/43   F50-59    18/355  F 
   92   361      William Peters          M  48 Manchester      NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE      22:27   22:37  7:18  16/93   M40-49    74/373  M 
   93   755      Chris Toomey            M  29 Nashua          NH                        22:24   22:43  7:20  11/56   M20-29    75/373  M 
   94   763      Mitas Cox               M  18 Merrimack       NH                        22:47   22:50  7:22   4/7    M15-19    76/373  M 
   95   294      Mark Doyle              M  50 Merrimack       NH                        22:40   22:52  7:23  18/64   M50-59    77/373  M 
   96   732      Kim Pana                F  29 Concord         NH GSRT                   22:42   22:55  7:24   4/60   F20-29    19/355  F 
   97   725      David Audet             M  46 Concord         NH GSRT                   22:42   22:56  7:24  17/93   M40-49    78/373  M 
   98   400      Jules Burgo             M  42 Milford         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     22:54   23:01  7:26  18/93   M40-49    79/373  M 
   99   209      John Robichaud          M  46 Manchester      NH                        22:58   23:03  7:26  19/93   M40-49    80/373  M 
  100   667      Mike Bergeron           M  31 Manchester      NH                        22:50   23:04  7:27  21/91   M30-39    81/373  M 


                                                                      Page 3
                 RESULTS 2011 FOOT RACE FOR THE FALLEN 5K
                   TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Nhgp                 Chip    Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div      Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ==================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== = 
  101   175      Matthew Boc             M  32 Dover           NH                        22:48   23:06  7:27  22/91   M30-39    82/373  M 
  102   641      Bennett Stusse          M  26 Nashua          NH                        22:19   23:06  7:28  12/56   M20-29    83/373  M 
  103   350      Amy Doyle               F  36 Merrimack       NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     23:02   23:06  7:28   5/107  F30-39    20/355  F 
  104   592      Samantha Provencher     F  20 Merrimack       NH                        22:57   23:08  7:28   5/60   F20-29    21/355  F 
  105    48      Armand Cory Dubois      M  33 Manchester      NH                        22:41   23:09  7:28  23/91   M30-39    84/373  M 
  106   202      Robert Knight           M  67 Hopkinton       NH GRANITE STATE RACING   23:06   23:10  7:29   4/19   M60-69    85/373  M 
  107   267      Julie Benson            F  33 Exeter          NH                        22:47   23:10  7:29   6/107  F30-39    22/355  F 
  108   248      James Hargreaves        M  44 Nashua          NH                        23:13   23:16  7:31  20/93   M40-49    86/373  M 
  109   156      David Fletcher          M  51 Sandown         NH                        23:17   23:21  7:32  19/64   M50-59    87/373  M 
  110   545      Muriel Saliba           F  48 Hooksett        NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE      23:18   23:22  7:33   7/102  F40-49    23/355  F 
  111   608      Karen Clark             F  23 Nashua          NH                        23:14   23:23  7:33   6/60   F20-29    24/355  F 
  112   517      Sandra Rhoades          F  49 White River Jun VT UPPER VALLEY RUNNING   23:07   23:23  7:33   8/102  F40-49    25/355  F 
  113   536      Jake Leonard            M  13                                           23:13   23:23  7:33   6/28   M14Under  88/373  M 
  114   485      Matthew McCormack       M  30 Milford         NH                        23:00   23:24  7:33  24/91   M30-39    89/373  M 
  115   664      Judie Fisher            F  47 Nashua          NH                        23:14   23:24  7:33   9/102  F40-49    26/355  F 
  116   108      Kurt Ludwig             M  25 Manchester      NH                        23:00   23:25  7:33  13/56   M20-29    90/373  M 
  117   682      Zach Jensen             M  33 Tewksbury       NH                        22:40   23:25  7:34  25/91   M30-39    91/373  M 
  118   451      Daniel Gilleo           M  32 Nashua          NH                        23:21   23:26  7:34  26/91   M30-39    92/373  M 
  119   476      David Beauchesne        M  62 Pembroke        NH                        23:20   23:26  7:34   5/19   M60-69    93/373  M 
  120   737      Joshua Trefry           M  24 Nashua          NH                        23:04   23:28  7:35  14/56   M20-29    94/373  M 
  121     3      Karalyn Von Pichl       F  39 Milford         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     23:16   23:29  7:35   7/107  F30-39    27/355  F 
  122   431      Josh Klindienst         M  27 New York        NY                        23:05   23:30  7:35  15/56   M20-29    95/373  M 
  123   555      Mark Peabody            M  51 Londonderry     NH GDTC                   23:20   23:31  7:35  20/64   M50-59    96/373  M 
  124   376      Matthew Boles           M  12 Bedford         NH                        23:24   23:32  7:36   7/28   M14Under  97/373  M 
  125   653      Cameron Smith           M  29 Hanover         NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING   23:02   23:34  7:36  16/56   M20-29    98/373  M 
  126   801      Mick Palmiter           M  60 Laconia         NH                        23:20   23:35  7:37   6/19   M60-69    99/373  M 
  127   652      Tony Murray             M  24 Fitchberg       MA                        23:16   23:35  7:37  17/56   M20-29   100/373  M 
  128   700      Chris Hegg              M  30 Manchester      NH                        23:32   23:36  7:37  27/91   M30-39   101/373  M 
  129   341      Ryan Piotrowski         M  28 Londonderry     NH                        23:18   23:36  7:37  18/56   M20-29   102/373  M 
  130   532      Tom Conlon              M  27 Kingston        NH                        23:24   23:37  7:37  19/56   M20-29   103/373  M 
  131   151      Scott Petrin            M  37 Rochester       NH                        23:18   23:37  7:37  28/91   M30-39   104/373  M 
  132   404      Ian Fleming             M  30 Manchester      NH                        23:23   23:37  7:37  29/91   M30-39   105/373  M 
  133    99      Eric Skora              M  34 Manchester      NH                        23:13   23:38  7:38  30/91   M30-39   106/373  M 
  134   726      John Cook               M  37 Manchester      NH                        23:26   23:38  7:38  31/91   M30-39   107/373  M 
  135   617      Chad Sullivan           M  32 Lowell          MA                        23:28   23:43  7:39  32/91   M30-39   108/373  M 
  136   618      Ed Mahoney              M  57 Deerfield       NH                        23:39   23:44  7:40  21/64   M50-59   109/373  M 
  137   544      Norman Gill             M  57 Hooksett        NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE      23:41   23:46  7:40  22/64   M50-59   110/373  M 
  138   554      Nancy Peabody           F  51 Londonderry     NH GDTC                   23:37   23:47  7:41   3/43   F50-59    28/355  F 
  139   650      Al Stewart              M  62 Manchester      NH AA                     23:33   23:49  7:41   7/19   M60-69   111/373  M 
  140   424      Donald Yeaton           M  60 Epsom           NH ROCHESTER RUNNERS      23:34   23:50  7:42   8/19   M60-69   112/373  M 
  141    71      David Giberti           M  50 Derry           NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    23:51   23:55  7:43  23/64   M50-59   113/373  M 
  142   692      Mike Giberti            M  19 Derry           NH GDTC                   23:51   23:56  7:43   5/7    M15-19   114/373  M 
  143   450      Chelsea Gauci           F  26 Nashua          NH                        23:30   23:56  7:44   7/60   F20-29    29/355  F 
  144   496      Brian Keefe             M  43 Bedford         NH                        23:30   23:57  7:44  21/93   M40-49   115/373  M 
  145   495      Robert Keefe            M  16 Merrimack       NH                        23:35   23:58  7:44   6/7    M15-19   116/373  M 
  146   687      Tom Bolton              M  32 Nashua          NH                        23:40   23:59  7:44  33/91   M30-39   117/373  M 
  147   662      John Fishel             M  49 Nashua          NH                        23:43   23:59  7:45  22/93   M40-49   118/373  M 
  148   660      Jeff Allison            M  36 Hudson          NH                        23:52   24:00  7:45  34/91   M30-39   119/373  M 
  149   586      Eric Favreau            M  10 Manchester      NH                        23:59   24:01  7:45   8/28   M14Under 120/373  M 
  150   585      Peter Favreau           M  42 Manchester      NH                        23:59   24:01  7:45  23/93   M40-49   121/373  M 


                                                                      Page 4
                 RESULTS 2011 FOOT RACE FOR THE FALLEN 5K
                   TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Nhgp                 Chip    Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div      Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ==================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== = 
  151   748      James Soucy             M  44 Candia          NH                        24:00   24:01  7:45  24/93   M40-49   122/373  M 
  152   627      Scott Zimmerman         M  40 Hudson          NH                        23:56   24:02  7:45  25/93   M40-49   123/373  M 
  153   425      Joyce Craig             F  44 Manchester      NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE      23:57   24:02  7:46  10/102  F40-49    30/355  F 
  154   672      Scott Norris            M  31 Nashua          NH                        23:43   24:02  7:46  35/91   M30-39   124/373  M 
  155   607      Wayne Philibert         M  55 Weare           NH                        23:34   24:04  7:46  24/64   M50-59   125/373  M 
  156   429      Pamela Simoneau         F  36 Chester         NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    24:01   24:07  7:47   8/107  F30-39    31/355  F 
  157   174      Michael Commerford      F  40 Bow             NH                        23:41   24:08  7:47  11/102  F40-49    32/355  F 
  158   446      Thomas Conley           M  58 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     24:08   24:10  7:48  25/64   M50-59   126/373  M 
  159   221      Michael Robbins         M  55 Chester         NH                        23:50   24:11  7:48  26/64   M50-59   127/373  M 
  160   528      Sarah Van Sleet         F  32 Hooksett        NH                        23:49   24:12  7:49   9/107  F30-39    33/355  F 
  161   795      Joy Senecal             F  40 Manchester      NH                        24:03   24:14  7:49  12/102  F40-49    34/355  F 
  162   247      Beth Whipple            F  45 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     24:10   24:15  7:50  13/102  F40-49    35/355  F 
  163   442      Janet Parkinson         F  59 Portsmouth      NH                        24:11   24:16  7:50   4/43   F50-59    36/355  F 
  164   218      Dan Dussault            M  29 Concord         NH                        24:14   24:18  7:51  20/56   M20-29   128/373  M 
  165   529      Alex Camoranesi         M  24 Manchester      NE                        24:13   24:19  7:51  21/56   M20-29   129/373  M 
  166   138      Heather Cheetham        F  30 Bedford         NH                        24:16   24:20  7:51  10/107  F30-39    37/355  F 
  167   137      Patrick Cheetham        M  30 Bedford         NH                        24:16   24:20  7:51  36/91   M30-39   130/373  M 
  168   384      Jason Shelton           M  34 Manchester      NH                        24:00   24:21  7:51  37/91   M30-39   131/373  M 
  169   224      Matthew Locke           M  24 Epping          NH                        23:59   24:21  7:52  22/56   M20-29   132/373  M 
  170   283      Ron Gomes               M  56 Manchester      NH                        24:02   24:23  7:52  27/64   M50-59   133/373  M 
  171   300      Karin Gibbons           F  42 Weare           NH                        23:55   24:23  7:52  14/102  F40-49    38/355  F 
  172   427      Darrell Ouellette       M  39 Hooksett        NH                        24:15   24:23  7:52  38/91   M30-39   134/373  M 
  173   752      Frank Sullivan          M  44 Milford         NH                        24:22   24:25  7:53  26/93   M40-49   135/373  M 
  174   310      Scott Avedisian         M  27 Goffstown       NH                        24:07   24:29  7:54  23/56   M20-29   136/373  M 
  175   507      Kirsten Hewitt          F  41 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     24:02   24:29  7:54  15/102  F40-49    39/355  F 
  176   753      Lynn Sullivan           F  41 Milford         NH                        24:27   24:30  7:54  16/102  F40-49    40/355  F 
  177   809      John Pelletior          M  37 Merrimack       NH                        24:16   24:31  7:55  39/91   M30-39   137/373  M 
  178    67      Heather Hoyt            F  33 Nashua          NH                        23:55   24:33  7:56  11/107  F30-39    41/355  F 
  179   742      Lee Dreen               M  32 Manchester      NH                        24:30   24:34  7:56  40/91   M30-39   138/373  M 
  180   273      Lynn Rousseau           F  43 Goffstown       NH                        24:27   24:36  7:56  17/102  F40-49    42/355  F 
  181   620      Cindy Hughes            F  55 Chelmsford      MA                        24:34   24:37  7:57   5/43   F50-59    43/355  F 
  182   551      Mark Lutter             M  50 Hudson          NH GDTC                   24:12   24:39  7:58  28/64   M50-59   139/373  M 
  183   573      Logan Seitz             M   9 Manchester      NH                        24:01   24:40  7:58   9/28   M14Under 140/373  M 
  184   807      Scott Seroll            M  32 Nashua          NH                        24:22   24:41  7:58  41/91   M30-39   141/373  M 
  185   379      Vincent Giambartolomei  M  45 Merrimack       NH                        24:23   24:44  7:59  27/93   M40-49   142/373  M 
  186   382      Carol Goldstein         F  50 Auburn          NH                        24:22   24:44  7:59   6/43   F50-59    44/355  F 
  187    53      Courtney Marshall       M  61 Grantham        NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING   24:27   24:45  7:59   9/19   M60-69   143/373  M 
  188   489      Edward Devereaux        M  43 Manchester      NH                        24:18   24:45  8:00  28/93   M40-49   144/373  M 
  189   513      Robert Chance           M  48 Meredith        NH                        24:41   24:47  8:00  29/93   M40-49   145/373  M 
  190   255      Lynn Wiles              M  55 Londonderry     NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    24:40   24:50  8:01  29/64   M50-59   146/373  M 
  191   806      Brenden Burnes          M  27 Manchester      NH                        24:25   24:52  8:02  24/56   M20-29   147/373  M 
  192   655      Nick Dahl               M  44 Nashua          NH                        24:37   24:53  8:02  30/93   M40-49   148/373  M 
  193   722      Narri Dowd              F  44 Goffstown       NH AA                     24:52   24:55  8:03  18/102  F40-49    45/355  F 
  194   286      Jennifer Sandoval       F  39 Hooksett        NH                        24:43   24:55  8:03  12/107  F30-39    46/355  F 
  195   436      Caleb Hall              M  29 Hooksett        NH                        24:43   24:56  8:03  25/56   M20-29   149/373  M 
  196   480      Kelly Freitas           F  16 Manchester      NH                        24:53   24:56  8:03   1/9    F15-19    47/355  F 
  197   481      Jenna Freitas           F  16 Manchester      NH                        24:53   24:56  8:03   2/9    F15-19    48/355  F 
  198   104      Kerry Baxter            F  39 Nashua          NH                        24:38   24:57  8:03  13/107  F30-39    49/355  F 
  199   229      Mark Webster            M  41 Nh              NH                        24:47   24:59  8:04  31/93   M40-49   150/373  M 
  200   172      Evan Williams           M  42 Ashby           MA                        24:45   25:00  8:04  32/93   M40-49   151/373  M 


                                                                      Page 5
                 RESULTS 2011 FOOT RACE FOR THE FALLEN 5K
                   TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Nhgp                 Chip    Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div      Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ==================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== = 
  201   588      Danielle Ellston        F  25 Auburn          NH                        24:49   25:00  8:04   8/60   F20-29    50/355  F 
  202    86      J Robert Fallon         M  54 Pembroke        NH                        24:59   25:01  8:04  30/64   M50-59   152/373  M 
  203   307      Todd Moriarty           M  35 Wilton          NH                        24:41   25:03  8:05  42/91   M30-39   153/373  M 
  204   426      Joanne Rivet            F  38 Hooksett        NH                        24:56   25:04  8:06  14/107  F30-39    51/355  F 
  205    59      Christopher Talbot      M  32 Derry           NH                        24:54   25:10  8:07  43/91   M30-39   154/373  M 
  206    43      Suzanne Barker          F  41 Amherst         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     25:06   25:11  8:08  19/102  F40-49    52/355  F 
  207   628      Barrettt Bilotta        M  26 Watertown       M                         24:26   25:12  8:08  26/56   M20-29   155/373  M 
  208    21      Elizabeth Fay           F  37 Litchfield      NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     25:01   25:12  8:08  15/107  F30-39    53/355  F 
  209   604      Robert Ludwig           M  71 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     25:07   25:15  8:09   1/10   M70+     156/373  M 
  210   412      Erin Delacy             F  17 Hillsboro       NH                        25:03   25:15  8:09   3/9    F15-19    54/355  F 
  211   397      MacKenzie Redmond       F  12 Salem           NH                        25:02   25:16  8:09   4/21   F14Under  55/355  F 
  212   396      Ed Redmond              M  42 Salem           NH                        25:02   25:16  8:09  33/93   M40-49   157/373  M 
  213   720      Alex Beaulieu           M  10 Chester         NH GDTC                   25:12   25:18  8:10  10/28   M14Under 158/373  M 
  214   274      Kim Laughton            F  52 Durham          NH                        25:07   25:18  8:10   7/43   F50-59    56/355  F 
  215   648      Kathy Graziano          F  53 Wilmington      MA GDTC                   25:12   25:22  8:11   8/43   F50-59    57/355  F 
  216   597      Shaun Leclaire          M  22 Merrimack       NH                        25:12   25:24  8:12  27/56   M20-29   159/373  M 
  217   312      Andre Meyer             M  42 Francestown     NH                        25:18   25:25  8:12  34/93   M40-49   160/373  M 
  218   183      David Gotthardt         M  39 Concord         NH                        25:06   25:26  8:13  44/91   M30-39   161/373  M 
  219   184      Valerie Nason           F  40 Concord         NH                        25:06   25:26  8:13  20/102  F40-49    58/355  F 
  220   325      Matthew Carbone         M  44 Exeter          NH                        25:19   25:28  8:13  35/93   M40-49   162/373  M 
  221   417      Renee Maxwell           F  43 Derry           NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    25:15   25:30  8:14  21/102  F40-49    59/355  F 
  222   646      Rich McKenzie           M  38 Nashua          NH                        24:59   25:32  8:14  45/91   M30-39   163/373  M 
  223   254      David Hern              M  53 Salem           NH                        25:20   25:35  8:15  31/64   M50-59   164/373  M 
  224   552      Linda Lutter            F  58 Hudson          NH GDTC                   25:20   25:36  8:16   9/43   F50-59    60/355  F 
  225   702      Ron Dickerson           M  50 Brookline       NH                        25:32   25:36  8:16  32/64   M50-59   165/373  M 
  226   374      John Boles              M  53 Bedford         NH                        25:32   25:36  8:16  33/64   M50-59   166/373  M 
  227   684      Carol Shreck            F  39 Hampton         NH                        25:20   25:37  8:16  16/107  F30-39    61/355  F 
  228   678      Mike Lavallee           M  36 Goffstown       NH                        25:25   25:40  8:17  46/91   M30-39   167/373  M 
  229   693      Don Dupaul              M  60 Londonderry     NH                        25:18   25:44  8:18  10/19   M60-69   168/373  M 
  230   709      Eric Beaulieu           M  36 Hampton         NH                        25:38   25:45  8:19  47/91   M30-39   169/373  M 
  231    31      Michael Boulay          M  38 Raymond         NH                        25:33   25:46  8:19  48/91   M30-39   170/373  M 
  232   634      Hannah Costa            F  11 Raymond         NH                        25:35   25:46  8:19   5/21   F14Under  62/355  F 
  233   626      John Seusing            M  52 Nashua          NH                        25:17   25:46  8:19  34/64   M50-59   171/373  M 
  234   613      Charles MacGresol       M  30 Nashua          NH                        25:24   25:47  8:19  49/91   M30-39   172/373  M 
  235   261      Joseph Rogers           M  42 Lebanon         NH                        25:44   25:50  8:20  36/93   M40-49   173/373  M 
  236   262      Brad Sargent            M  41 North Haverhill NH                        25:30   25:50  8:20  37/93   M40-49   174/373  M 
  237   196      Sean Plumer             M  41 Milford         NH                        25:25   25:50  8:20  38/93   M40-49   175/373  M 
  238   265      Mike Murray             M  50 Merrimack       NH                        25:38   25:52  8:21  35/64   M50-59   176/373  M 
  239   482      Bob Freitas             M  48 Manchester      NH                        25:41   25:52  8:21  39/93   M40-49   177/373  M 
  240   331      Sarah Roy               F  34 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     25:35   25:53  8:21  17/107  F30-39    63/355  F 
  241   176      Paul Levin              M  43 Nottingham      NH                        25:28   25:55  8:22  40/93   M40-49   178/373  M 
  242   793      Bill Lineham            M  47 Bedford         NH                        25:30   25:55  8:22  41/93   M40-49   179/373  M 
  243   576      Kevin Lewis             M  44 Goffstown       NH                        25:14   25:55  8:22  42/93   M40-49   180/373  M 
  244   644      Dean Goulet             M  38 Hudson          NH                        25:38   25:58  8:23  50/91   M30-39   181/373  M 
  245   724      Christopher Lefebure    M  35 Methuen         MA                        24:52   25:59  8:23  51/91   M30-39   182/373  M 
  246   295      Catherine Locke         F  50 South Berwick   ME                        25:37   25:59  8:23  10/43   F50-59    64/355  F 
  247   419      Guy Michaud             M  49 Manchester      NH                        25:30   26:01  8:24  43/93   M40-49   183/373  M 
  248    32      Deb Graham              F  49 Hudson          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     25:42   26:03  8:24  22/102  F40-49    65/355  F 
  249   185      Tamara Hester           F  27 Dover           NH                        25:45   26:05  8:25   9/60   F20-29    66/355  F 
  250   186      Brian Hester            M  55 Dover           NH                        25:50   26:05  8:25  36/64   M50-59   184/373  M 


                                                                      Page 6
                 RESULTS 2011 FOOT RACE FOR THE FALLEN 5K
                   TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Nhgp                 Chip    Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div      Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ==================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== = 
  251   124      Taylor Aspinwall        M  15 Amherst         NH                        25:58   26:05  8:25   7/7    M15-19   185/373  M 
  252   100      Scott Hammond           M  48 Milford         NH                        25:39   26:06  8:26  44/93   M40-49   186/373  M 
  253   430      Hana Akselrod           F  26 Ayer            MA                        25:46   26:12  8:27  10/60   F20-29    67/355  F 
  254   579      Denise Llewelyn         F  36 Manchester      NH                        25:30   26:12  8:27  18/107  F30-39    68/355  F 
  255    51      Jennifer Aboshar        F  29 Manchester      NH                        25:47   26:15  8:29  11/60   F20-29    69/355  F 
  256   111      Brian Sanborn           M  66 Milford         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     25:48   26:17  8:29  11/19   M60-69   187/373  M 
  257   246      Patti Bernier           F  47 Epsom           NH                        26:07   26:20  8:30  23/102  F40-49    70/355  F 
  258   710      Jessica Lapaglia        F  39 Hooksett        NH                        26:08   26:24  8:31  19/107  F30-39    71/355  F 
  259   500      Jean Manning            F  48 Derry           NH GDTC                   26:11   26:27  8:32  24/102  F40-49    72/355  F 
  260   432      Susan Broadwater        F  51 Bedford         NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    26:13   26:28  8:33  11/43   F50-59    73/355  F 
  261   263      Chris Ong               M  26 Manchester      NH                        26:15   26:29  8:33  28/56   M20-29   188/373  M 
  262   405      Hugo Gonzalez           M  35 Manchester      NH                        25:59   26:32  8:34  52/91   M30-39   189/373  M 
  263    12      James Sparks            M  61 Manchester      NH                        26:17   26:33  8:34  12/19   M60-69   190/373  M 
  264   253      Jim Eden                M  40 Merrimack       NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     26:16   26:33  8:34  45/93   M40-49   191/373  M 
  265   654      Frank Steed             M  33 Nashua          NH                        26:14   26:34  8:34  53/91   M30-39   192/373  M 
  266   357      Kevin Verow             M  45 Bedford         NH                        26:27   26:34  8:34  46/93   M40-49   193/373  M 
  267   386      Jonathan Breen          M  37 Bedford         NH                        26:18   26:34  8:35  54/91   M30-39   194/373  M 
  268    24      Kelly Reardon           F  36 Raymond         NH                        26:02   26:36  8:35  20/107  F30-39    74/355  F 
  269   459      Joseph Spuria           M  44 Auburn          NH                        26:15   26:37  8:35  47/93   M40-49   195/373  M 
  270   590      Andrew Fleming          M  27 Pembroke        NH                        26:23   26:38  8:36  29/56   M20-29   196/373  M 
  271   349      Ben Doyle               M  32 Merrimack       NH                        26:24   26:40  8:36  55/91   M30-39   197/373  M 
  272   142      Alana Dubaniewcz        F  30 North Berwick   ME                        26:18   26:40  8:37  21/107  F30-39    75/355  F 
  273   298      Ryan Fedel              M  27 Golden          CO                        26:07   26:43  8:37  30/56   M20-29   198/373  M 
  274   483      Jerry Quin              M  32 Manchester      NH                        26:13   26:45  8:38  56/91   M30-39   199/373  M 
  275   367      Jeff McDonald           M  41 Salem           NH                        26:27   26:45  8:38  48/93   M40-49   200/373  M 
  276   449      Jakob Scopelites        M  12 Byfield         MA                        26:22   26:47  8:39  11/28   M14Under 201/373  M 
  277   118      Shu Minami              M  73 Mont Vernon     NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     26:41   26:48  8:39   2/10   M70+     202/373  M 
  278    87      Robert Page             M  37 Litchfield      NH                        26:23   26:48  8:39  57/91   M30-39   203/373  M 
  279   696      Fernando Banvelos       M  27 Lowell          MA                        26:31   26:50  8:40  31/56   M20-29   204/373  M 
  280   110      Sarah Linehan           F  29 Manchester      NH                        26:20   26:53  8:41  12/60   F20-29    76/355  F 
  281   704      Kara Simard             F  30 Manchester      NH                        26:32   26:55  8:41  22/107  F30-39    77/355  F 
  282   207      Suzanne Boisclair       F  48 Goffstown       NH                        26:46   26:59  8:43  25/102  F40-49    78/355  F 
  283    23      Kelly Kisiday           F  30 Nashua          NH                        26:50   27:00  8:43  23/107  F30-39    79/355  F 
  284   178      Justin Gadberry         M  30 Hollis          NH                        26:25   27:00  8:43  58/91   M30-39   205/373  M 
  285   219      Jaclyn White            F  27 Medford         MA                        26:40   27:07  8:45  13/60   F20-29    80/355  F 
  286    41      Michael Kotrlik         M  37 Hooksett        NH                        26:57   27:08  8:46  59/91   M30-39   206/373  M 
  287    33      Michael Van Uden        M  49 Mancheser       NH                        26:51   27:10  8:46  49/93   M40-49   207/373  M 
  288   201      Stephanie Greene        F  42 Bedford         NH                        26:32   27:11  8:46  26/102  F40-49    81/355  F 
  289   741      Patricia Roberts        F  46 Derry           NH                        26:37   27:12  8:47  27/102  F40-49    82/355  F 
  290   553      Brian Cosio             M  39 Manchester      NH                        26:46   27:12  8:47  60/91   M30-39   208/373  M 
  291   200      Meggan Hodgson          F  33 Barrington      NH                        27:03   27:14  8:47  24/107  F30-39    83/355  F 
  292   663      Peyton Fisher           M  11 Nashua          NH                        27:05   27:15  8:48  12/28   M14Under 209/373  M 
  293   523      Ashleigh Locke          F  21 South Berwick   ME                        26:51   27:15  8:48  14/60   F20-29    84/355  F 
  294   435      Jim Hall                M  58 Hooksett        NH                        27:03   27:16  8:48  37/64   M50-59   210/373  M 
  295   234      Melissa Guldbrandsen    F  40 Alton           NH                        26:59   27:16  8:48  28/102  F40-49    85/355  F 
  296   213      Stefanie Prescott       F  16 Campton         NH                        27:00   27:17  8:49   4/9    F15-19    86/355  F 
  297   348      Edwin Scott             M  26 Manchester      NH                        27:05   27:19  8:49  32/56   M20-29   211/373  M 
  298   562      Sierra Connell          F  22 Brookline       NH AA                     27:16   27:20  8:49  15/60   F20-29    87/355  F 
  299   403      Jodi Hanley             F  41 Londonderry     NH                        27:08   27:21  8:50  29/102  F40-49    88/355  F 
  300   572      Brian Newcomb           M  31 Bedford         NH                        27:00   27:22  8:50  61/91   M30-39   212/373  M 


                                                                      Page 7
                 RESULTS 2011 FOOT RACE FOR THE FALLEN 5K
                   TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Nhgp                 Chip    Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div      Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ==================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== = 
  301   639      Stephen Wallis          M  25 Hooksett        NH                        27:06   27:23  8:50  33/56   M20-29   213/373  M 
  302   353      Lauren Espenshade       F  29 Dover           NH                        26:57   27:24  8:51  16/60   F20-29    89/355  F 
  303   317      Lori Scott              F  42 Rochester       NH ROCHESTER RUNNERS      26:52   27:25  8:51  30/102  F40-49    90/355  F 
  304   105      Emily Strong            F  62 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     27:09   27:25  8:51   1/10   F60-69    91/355  F 
  305   377      Laura Heath             F  34 New London      NH                        27:05   27:26  8:51  25/107  F30-39    92/355  F 
  306   360      Nathan Verow            M   8 Bedford         NH                        27:19   27:26  8:51  13/28   M14Under 214/373  M 
  307   593      Stephen Provencher      M  45 Merrimack       NH                        27:12   27:29  8:52  50/93   M40-49   215/373  M 
  308   242      Andrew Hilson           M  32 Belmont         NH                        27:02   27:30  8:53  62/91   M30-39   216/373  M 
  309   365      Andy Morris             M  55 Topsham         ME                        27:03   27:31  8:53  38/64   M50-59   217/373  M 
  310   171      Colby Morton            F  41 Milford         NH                        27:19   27:33  8:54  31/102  F40-49    93/355  F 
  311   311      Nick Caron              M  28 Derry           NH                        27:09   27:34  8:54  34/56   M20-29   218/373  M 
  312   227      Stephanie Nadeau        F  28 Rochester       NH                        27:08   27:35  8:54  17/60   F20-29    94/355  F 
  313   165      Angela Wilson           F  30 Manchester      NH                        27:35   27:36  8:55  26/107  F30-39    95/355  F 
  314   561      Vickie Connell          F  48 Hooksett        NH AA                     27:33   27:38  8:55  32/102  F40-49    96/355  F 
  315   580      Jill McKenzie           F  31 Manchester      NH                        26:56   27:40  8:56  27/107  F30-39    97/355  F 
  316   414      Gerry Lessard           M  55 Manchester      NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE      27:20   27:41  8:56  39/64   M50-59   219/373  M 
  317   522      Siaoli Wright           F  12 Milford         NH                        27:38   27:41  8:56   6/21   F14Under  98/355  F 
  318   559      Jacob Tyler             M  30 Pembroke        NH                        27:28   27:42  8:56  63/91   M30-39   220/373  M 
  319   390      Scott Knox              M  47 Londonerry      NH                        27:12   27:42  8:56  51/93   M40-49   221/373  M 
  320   290      Stephen Parker          M  43 Manchester      NH                        27:08   27:42  8:57  52/93   M40-49   222/373  M 
  321    34      Ken Pitman              M  51 Manchester      NH                        27:21   27:44  8:57  40/64   M50-59   223/373  M 
  322   306      Aidan Hyslop            M  11 Bow             NH                        27:11   27:44  8:57  14/28   M14Under 224/373  M 
  323   245      Mark Nadeau             M  28 Rochester       NH                        27:18   27:45  8:57  35/56   M20-29   225/373  M 
  324   443      Kathleen Murray         F  46 Dunbarton       NH                        27:21   27:45  8:57  33/102  F40-49    99/355  F 
  325   525      Kathleen Covey          F  25 Manchester      NH                        27:26   27:46  8:58  18/60   F20-29   100/355  F 
  326   284      Maura Lucacio           F  29 Manchester      NH                        27:10   27:46  8:58  19/60   F20-29   101/355  F 
  327   147      Marlo Downer            F  39 Manchester      NH                        27:11   27:46  8:58  28/107  F30-39   102/355  F 
  328   106      Lisa Reilly             F  43 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     27:21   27:49  8:59  34/102  F40-49   103/355  F 
  329   440      Dana Moody              M  35 Manchester      NH                        26:54   27:49  8:59  64/91   M30-39   226/373  M 
  330   321      Kristie Palestino       F  39 Goffstown       NH                        27:38   27:50  8:59  29/107  F30-39   104/355  F 
  331     2      Tom Lafleur             M  50 Londonderry     NH                        27:47   27:52  9:00  41/64   M50-59   227/373  M 
  332   135      Scott Howe              M  48 Merrimack       NH                        27:35   27:53  9:00  53/93   M40-49   228/373  M 
  333   632      Tom Hammond             M  30 New Boston      NH                        27:16   27:53  9:00  65/91   M30-39   229/373  M 
  334   465      Christen McCarthy       F  34 Manchester      NH                        27:30   27:53  9:00  30/107  F30-39   105/355  F 
  335   303      Rachel Sullivan         F  14 Nashua          NH                        27:44   27:58  9:02   7/21   F14Under 106/355  F 
  336   189      Ernest Thompson         M  45 Bristol         NH                        27:42   28:01  9:02  54/93   M40-49   230/373  M 
  337   220      Robert Fabino           M  40 Methuen         MA                        27:41   28:01  9:03  55/93   M40-49   231/373  M 
  338    27      Chip Mark               M  46 Concord         NH GSRT                   27:47   28:02  9:03  56/93   M40-49   232/373  M 
  339   711      Michelle Gannon         F  42 Hooksett        NH                        27:46   28:02  9:03  35/102  F40-49   107/355  F 
  340   139      Timothy MacIsaac        M  29 Merrimack       NH                        27:08   28:03  9:03  36/56   M20-29   233/373  M 
  341   556      Chris Sanders           M  40 Concord         NH                        27:33   28:04  9:04  57/93   M40-49   234/373  M 
  342   344      Kenneth Piecuch         M  49 Goffstown       NH                        27:33   28:04  9:04  58/93   M40-49   235/373  M 
  343   466      Patrick Malone          M  46 Hudson          NH                        27:33   28:05  9:04  59/93   M40-49   236/373  M 
  344   651      Sarah Sreno             F  31 Goffstown       NH                        27:12   28:07  9:05  31/107  F30-39   108/355  F 
  345   364      Chris Spencer           M  37 Nashua          NH                        28:03   28:09  9:05  66/91   M30-39   237/373  M 
  346   631      Meghan Hammond          F  28 New Boston      NH                        27:33   28:11  9:06  20/60   F20-29   109/355  F 
  347   358      Caroline Verow          F  42 Bedford         NH                        28:05   28:12  9:06  36/102  F40-49   110/355  F 
  348   126      Victoria Demgard        F  38 Manchester      NH                        27:56   28:12  9:06  32/107  F30-39   111/355  F 
  349   115      Aline Kenney            F  63 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     27:47   28:15  9:07   2/10   F60-69   112/355  F 
  350   236      Normand Dusseault       M  57 Manchester      NH                        28:06   28:17  9:08  42/64   M50-59   238/373  M 


                                                                      Page 8
                 RESULTS 2011 FOOT RACE FOR THE FALLEN 5K
                   TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Nhgp                 Chip    Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div      Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ==================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== = 
  351   177      Scott Blaisdell         M  36 Rochester       NH                        28:06   28:17  9:08  67/91   M30-39   239/373  M 
  352   511      Denise O'Brien          F  45 Windham         NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    28:08   28:17  9:08  37/102  F40-49   113/355  F 
  353   268      Bradley Osgood          M  45 Londonderry     NH                        28:08   28:18  9:08  60/93   M40-49   240/373  M 
  354   179      Peter Albert            M  49 Merrimack       NH                        27:49   28:18  9:08  61/93   M40-49   241/373  M 
  355   418      Amy Michaud             F  38 Manchester      NH                        27:47   28:18  9:08  33/107  F30-39   114/355  F 
  356   694      Greg Michael            M  32 Manchester      NH                        28:10   28:19  9:08  68/91   M30-39   242/373  M 
  357   680      Zach McKenna            M  13 Hooksett        NH                        27:59   28:20  9:09  15/28   M14Under 243/373  M 
  358   445      Jane Leafe              F  37 Manchester      NH                        28:09   28:20  9:09  34/107  F30-39   115/355  F 
  359   149      Brian Karoul            M  33 Londonderry     NH                        27:53   28:21  9:09  69/91   M30-39   244/373  M 
  360   235      Leigh Curtis-Pare       F  41 Haverhill       MA                        28:07   28:22  9:09  38/102  F40-49   116/355  F 
  361   594      Megan Provencher        F  18 Merrimack       NH                        28:06   28:23  9:10   5/9    F15-19   117/355  F 
  362   280      Deb Muir                F  41 Bedford         NH                        27:46   28:24  9:10  39/102  F40-49   118/355  F 
  363   746      Amy Colby               F  39 Manchester      NH                        27:31   28:25  9:10  35/107  F30-39   119/355  F 
  364    79      Kristy Soucy            F  31 Manchester      NH                        28:19   28:29  9:12  36/107  F30-39   120/355  F 
  365   447      Janna Pitman            F  34 Chichester      NH                        28:20   28:32  9:12  37/107  F30-39   121/355  F 
  366   423      Wendy Yeaton            F  48 Epsom           NH ROCHESTER RUNNERS      28:22   28:37  9:14  40/102  F40-49   122/355  F 
  367   143      Dee Maguire             F  40 Manchester      NH                        28:32   28:41  9:16  41/102  F40-49   123/355  F 
  368   132      Leeann Ward             F  59 Merrimack       NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     28:23   28:42  9:16  12/43   F50-59   124/355  F 
  369   444      Stephen Yorke           M  46 Hampton         NH                        28:22   28:43  9:16  62/93   M40-49   245/373  M 
  370   675      Kristin Swass           F  22 Penacook        NH                        28:28   28:43  9:16  21/60   F20-29   125/355  F 
  371   676      Tim Vincent             M  24 Penacook        NH                        28:29   28:44  9:16  37/56   M20-29   246/373  M 
  372   107      Jane Levesque           F  70 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     28:25   28:44  9:16   1/2    F70+     126/355  F 
  373   614      Ciara Maguire           F  44 Franklin        MA                        28:36   28:45  9:17  42/102  F40-49   127/355  F 
  374    50      Jim Conner              M  55 Londonderry     NH                        28:13   28:45  9:17  43/64   M50-59   247/373  M 
  375   304      Rhianna Sullivan        F  12 Nashua          NH                        28:38   28:52  9:19   8/21   F14Under 128/355  F 
  376   657      Kate Broga              F  50 Chelmsford      MA                        28:39   28:54  9:20  13/43   F50-59   129/355  F 
  377   503      Craig Gagne             M  32 Barrington      NH                        28:43   28:55  9:20  70/91   M30-39   248/373  M 
  378   299      Melissa Hibbard         F  38 Merrimack       NH                        28:33   28:56  9:20  38/107  F30-39   130/355  F 
  379   686      Patti Clifford          F  47 Franklin        NH                        28:35   29:00  9:22  43/102  F40-49   131/355  F 
  380   238      John Kelly              M  43 Hampton         NH                        28:39   29:01  9:22  63/93   M40-49   249/373  M 
  381   398      Emily Remmert           F  34 Nashua          NH                        28:39   29:02  9:22  39/107  F30-39   132/355  F 
  382   195      Aaron Daigneault        M  31 Bedford         NH                        28:54   29:03  9:23  71/91   M30-39   250/373  M 
  383   468      Meghan McDonough        F     Manchester      NH                        28:41   29:04  9:23                   133/355  F 
  384   407      Jordan Meier            F  12 Thornton        NH                        28:37   29:05  9:23   9/21   F14Under 134/355  F 
  385    88      Amy Page                F  37 Litchfield      NH                        28:40   29:06  9:23  40/107  F30-39   135/355  F 
  386   583      Bryan Genovese          M  29 Dunbarton       NH                        28:49   29:06  9:24  38/56   M20-29   251/373  M 
  387   467      Peter McDonough         M     Manchester      NH                        28:44   29:08  9:24                   252/373  M 
  388   437      Richard Bassett         M  31 New Hampton     NH                        28:39   29:08  9:24  72/91   M30-39   253/373  M 
  389    68      Debi Gifford            F  50 Manchester      NH                        29:01   29:11  9:25  14/43   F50-59   136/355  F 
  390   756      Robin Vergato           F  43 Candia          NH                        28:53   29:13  9:26  44/102  F40-49   137/355  F 
  391   250      Nancy Haskell           F  51 Chelmsford      MA                        28:58   29:14  9:26  15/43   F50-59   138/355  F 
  392    81      Anthony Salvo           M  14 Salem           NH                        29:04   29:15  9:27  16/28   M14Under 254/373  M 
  393   340      Shane MacNeill          M  11 Kittery         ME                        29:05   29:16  9:27  17/28   M14Under 255/373  M 
  394   109      Donna Ferrie            F  47 Nashua          NH                        29:02   29:17  9:27  45/102  F40-49   139/355  F 
  395   674      Kelly Joy               F  44 Auburn          NH                        29:05   29:18  9:27  46/102  F40-49   140/355  F 
  396   460      Julie Spuria            F  45 Auburn          NH                        28:57   29:19  9:28  47/102  F40-49   141/355  F 
  397   129      Dee Foley               F  38 Merrimack       NH                        29:04   29:20  9:28  41/107  F30-39   142/355  F 
  398    54      Rainsford Deware        M  47 Milford         NH                        29:12   29:20  9:28  64/93   M40-49   256/373  M 
  399   288      Alexa Mello             F  17 Hooksett        NH                        29:08   29:21  9:29   6/9    F15-19   143/355  F 
  400   287      Ryan Mello              M  20 Hooksett        NH                        29:09   29:22  9:29  39/56   M20-29   257/373  M 


                                                                      Page 9
                 RESULTS 2011 FOOT RACE FOR THE FALLEN 5K
                   TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Nhgp                 Chip    Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div      Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ==================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== = 
  401    73      Kelly Ardita            F  36 New Boston      NH                        28:47   29:24  9:29  42/107  F30-39   144/355  F 
  402   564      Tom Getz                M  58 Manchester      NH                        28:48   29:24  9:29  44/64   M50-59   258/373  M 
  403   441      David Parenteau         M  51 Manchester      NH                        28:55   29:25  9:30  45/64   M50-59   259/373  M 
  404   798      Cary Hueber             M  41 Manchester      NH                        29:00   29:26  9:30  65/93   M40-49   260/373  M 
  405    44      Lynda Caine             F  54 Hooksett        NH                        28:51   29:27  9:30  16/43   F50-59   145/355  F 
  406   715      John Dunn               M  37 Merrimack       NH                        29:02   29:28  9:31  73/91   M30-39   261/373  M 
  407   339      Jessica MacNeill        F  13 Kittery         ME                        29:19   29:31  9:32  10/21   F14Under 146/355  F 
  408   144      Heather Porciello       F  32 Lee             NH                        29:19   29:31  9:32  43/107  F30-39   147/355  F 
  409   601      Robert Lenox            M  54 Goffstown       NH                        29:13   29:31  9:32  46/64   M50-59   262/373  M 
  410   393      Thomas Pugliese         M  50 Manchester      NH                        28:44   29:33  9:32  47/64   M50-59   263/373  M 
  411   193      Nate Noyes              M  33 New Boston      NH                        29:04   29:34  9:32  74/91   M30-39   264/373  M 
  412   542      Summer Gagnon           F  12 Manchester      NH                        29:13   29:36  9:33  11/21   F14Under 148/355  F 
  413   315      Daniel Douidi           M  44 Bedford         NH                        29:13   29:37  9:34  66/93   M40-49   265/373  M 
  414   541      Tony Gagnon             M  41 Manchester      NH                        29:13   29:38  9:34  67/93   M40-49   266/373  M 
  415    56      Louise Campbell         F  43 Nashua          NH                        29:30   29:38  9:34  48/102  F40-49   149/355  F 
  416   758      Therese Muller          F  43 Milford         NH                        29:04   29:39  9:34  49/102  F40-49   150/355  F 
  417   345      Donna Furlong           F  34 Hillsboro       NH                        29:11   29:41  9:35  44/107  F30-39   151/355  F 
  418    66      Kristen McWhirter       F  22 Melvin Village  NH                        29:15   29:42  9:35  22/60   F20-29   152/355  F 
  419   153      Nicole St Gelais        F  22 Atkinson        NH                        29:27   29:42  9:35  23/60   F20-29   153/355  F 
  420   501      William Manning         M     Derry           NH GDTC                   29:13   29:44  9:36                   267/373  M 
  421   606      Mike Wolf               M  50 Nashua          NH                        29:27   29:44  9:36  48/64   M50-59   268/373  M 
  422   121      Patricia Duffett        F  39 Nashua          NH                        29:38   29:46  9:36  45/107  F30-39   154/355  F 
  423   230      Roy Dennehy             M  67 Windham         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     29:17   29:46  9:37  13/19   M60-69   269/373  M 
  424   733      Rebecca Heston          F  40 Portsmouth      NH                        29:25   29:48  9:37  50/102  F40-49   155/355  F 
  425   187      John Tarmey             M  35 Somersworth     NH                        29:14   29:49  9:38  75/91   M30-39   270/373  M 
  426   188      Riona Corr              F  23 Somersworth     NH                        29:14   29:49  9:38  24/60   F20-29   156/355  F 
  427   568      Joe Wellington          M  47 Manchester      NH                        29:38   29:50  9:38  68/93   M40-49   271/373  M 
  428    35      Diane Pitman            F  50 Manchester      NH                        29:30   29:52  9:38  17/43   F50-59   157/355  F 
  429   658      Eric Sereno             M  30 Goffstown       NH                        28:57   29:52  9:38  76/91   M30-39   272/373  M 
  430   355      Matthew Lamothe         M  31 Weare           NH                        29:16   29:53  9:39  77/91   M30-39   273/373  M 
  431   354      Heather Lamothe         F  31 Weare           NH                        29:17   29:53  9:39  46/107  F30-39   158/355  F 
  432   385      Sarah Cavins            F  25 Manchester      NH                        29:46   29:53  9:39  25/60   F20-29   159/355  F 
  433   133      Melissa Walker          F  32 Manchester      NH                        29:36   29:54  9:39  47/107  F30-39   160/355  F 
  434   116      Carrie Fontaine         F  40 Manchester      NH                        29:44   29:58  9:40  51/102  F40-49   161/355  F 
  435   454      Janet Bouchard          F  35 Candia          NH                        29:38   29:59  9:41  48/107  F30-39   162/355  F 
  436   148      Lisa Karoul             F  34 Londonderry     NH                        29:31   30:00  9:41  49/107  F30-39   163/355  F 
  437   602      James Geraghty          M  48 Bedford         NH                        29:41   30:08  9:43  69/93   M40-49   274/373  M 
  438   334      Deborah Roy             F  57 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     30:00   30:09  9:44  18/43   F50-59   164/355  F 
  439   347      Christy Manning         F  44 Merrimack       NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     29:58   30:10  9:44  52/102  F40-49   165/355  F 
  440    89      Kaitlyn Considine       F  23 Manchester      NH                        29:59   30:10  9:44  26/60   F20-29   166/355  F 
  441   490      Glenn Kramer            M  52 Dunbarton       NH                        29:51   30:16  9:46  49/64   M50-59   275/373  M 
  442   491      Becky Kramer            F  53 Dunbarton       NH                        29:53   30:17  9:46  19/43   F50-59   167/355  F 
  443    22      Michael Bergeron        M  62 Raymond         NH                        29:41   30:17  9:47  14/19   M60-69   276/373  M 
  444   101      Armand Auger            M  63 Manchester      NH                        29:43   30:17  9:47  15/19   M60-69   277/373  M 
  445   456      Domenick Ceppetelli     M  14 Manchester      NH                        30:16   30:18  9:47  18/28   M14Under 278/373  M 
  446   754      Deborah Hughes          F  53 Manchester      NH                        29:44   30:18  9:47  20/43   F50-59   168/355  F 
  447    90      Adrienne Summers        F  34 Derry           NH                        30:00   30:20  9:47  50/107  F30-39   169/355  F 
  448    38      Linda Biron             F  38 Manchester      NH                        30:00   30:20  9:48  51/107  F30-39   170/355  F 
  449   329      Regan Coyle             F  15 Salem           NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    30:10   30:24  9:49   7/9    F15-19   171/355  F 
  450   328      Sean Coyle              M  48 Salem           NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    30:16   30:25  9:49  70/93   M40-49   279/373  M 


                                                                      Page 10
                 RESULTS 2011 FOOT RACE FOR THE FALLEN 5K
                   TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Nhgp                 Chip    Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div      Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ==================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== = 
  451    15      Aaron Reichert          M  36 Charlestown     NH                        30:01   30:26  9:50  78/91   M30-39   280/373  M 
  452   578      Alyssa McKinzie         F  38 Goffstown       NH                        29:48   30:30  9:51  52/107  F30-39   172/355  F 
  453   212      Sarah Prescott          F  13 Campton         NH                        30:14   30:32  9:51  12/21   F14Under 173/355  F 
  454   211      Paula Prescott          F  44 Campton         NH                        30:15   30:33  9:52  53/102  F40-49   174/355  F 
  455   232      Barry Neill             M  57 Derry           NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    30:09   30:35  9:52  50/64   M50-59   281/373  M 
  456   797      Charlene Hueber         F  43 Manchester      NH                        30:12   30:37  9:53  54/102  F40-49   175/355  F 
  457   689      Bill Werner             M  27 Manchester      NH                        29:56   30:37  9:53  40/56   M20-29   282/373  M 
  458   538      Gabrielle Leonard       F  11                                           30:21   30:38  9:53  13/21   F14Under 176/355  F 
  459   535      Michael Leonard         M  40                                           30:20   30:38  9:53  71/93   M40-49   283/373  M 
  460   537      Ryan Leonard            M  12                                           30:21   30:39  9:53  19/28   M14Under 284/373  M 
  461   391      Patricia Morris         F  48 Goffstown       NH                        30:10   30:39  9:54  55/102  F40-49   177/355  F 
  462   543      Jessica Cooper          F  37 Goffstown       NH                        30:13   30:40  9:54  53/107  F30-39   178/355  F 
  463   237      Malak Saddy             F  24 Manchester      NH                        30:24   30:40  9:54  27/60   F20-29   179/355  F 
  464   233      Rosa Tejada             F  52 Derry           NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    30:37   30:46  9:56  21/43   F50-59   180/355  F 
  465   610      Chris Cunningham        M  30 Manchester      NH                        30:11   30:48  9:56  79/91   M30-39   285/373  M 
  466   609      Kristine Cunningham     F  30 Manchester      NH                        30:12   30:48  9:56  54/107  F30-39   181/355  F 
  467   282      Paul Fleming            M  52 Manchester      NH                        30:14   30:49  9:57  51/64   M50-59   286/373  M 
  468   281      Deb Deneaufleming       F  48 Manchester      NH                        30:14   30:49  9:57  56/102  F40-49   182/355  F 
  469    78      Erin Wood               F  27 Manchester      NH                        30:19   30:52  9:58  28/60   F20-29   183/355  F 
  470    77      Daniel Wood             M  29 Manchester      NH                        30:19   30:52  9:58  41/56   M20-29   287/373  M 
  471   461      Richard Brown           M  41 Goffstown       NH                        30:38   30:55  9:59  72/93   M40-49   288/373  M 
  472    58      Leann Talbot            F  33 Derry           NH                        30:39   30:55  9:59  55/107  F30-39   184/355  F 
  473    60      Julie Monahan           F  33 Manchester      NH                        30:39   30:56  9:59  56/107  F30-39   185/355  F 
  474   524      Christina Montgomery    F  32 Claremont       NH                        30:32   30:57  9:59  57/107  F30-39   186/355  F 
  475   123      Christine Aspinwall     F  44 Amherst         NH                        31:02   31:09 10:03  57/102  F40-49   187/355  F 
  476   332      Megan Lussier           F  26 Nashua          NH                        30:39   31:10 10:04  29/60   F20-29   188/355  F 
  477   589      Roger Dugre             M  42 Penacook        NH                        30:33   31:10 10:04  73/93   M40-49   289/373  M 
  478   645      Sheryl Banuskeivich     F  41 Milford         NH                        30:56   31:12 10:04  58/102  F40-49   189/355  F 
  479   293      Larry Cunha             M  46 Hampton         NH                        30:18   31:16 10:05  74/93   M40-49   290/373  M 
  480    98      Anjeanette Skora        F  34 Manchester      NH                        30:54   31:17 10:06  58/107  F30-39   190/355  F 
  481   630      Stephanie Stusse        F  28 Nashua          NH                        30:32   31:20 10:07  30/60   F20-29   191/355  F 
  482   611      Sue Ellen Maher         F  35 Wilton          NH                        30:28   31:22 10:07  59/107  F30-39   192/355  F 
  483   575      Tana Gustafson          F  40 Manchester      NH                        30:40   31:23 10:08  59/102  F40-49   193/355  F 
  484    92      Becky Chase             F  35 Manchester      NH                        30:57   31:27 10:09  60/107  F30-39   194/355  F 
  485   113      Karen Lord              F  35 Manchester      NH                        30:58   31:27 10:09  61/107  F30-39   195/355  F 
  486   623      Cliff Parkinson         M  63 Barrington      NH ROCHESTER RUNNERS      31:10   31:45 10:15  16/19   M60-69   291/373  M 
  487   629      Brittany Clement        F  25 Watertown       MA                        30:57   31:46 10:15  31/60   F20-29   196/355  F 
  488   112      Genia Sanborn           F  61 Milford         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     31:17   31:48 10:16   3/10   F60-69   197/355  F 
  489   637      Denise Ogrady           F  61 Raymond         NH                        31:15   31:48 10:16   4/10   F60-69   198/355  F 
  490   308      Aliya Pizarro           F  16 Wilton          NH                        31:29   31:51 10:17   8/9    F15-19   199/355  F 
  491   574      Kelly Seitz             F  43 Manchester      NH                        31:18   31:59 10:19  60/102  F40-49   200/355  F 
  492    57      Stephanie Georgaklis    F  27 Nashua          NH                        31:39   32:07 10:22  32/60   F20-29   201/355  F 
  493   158      Susan Beck              F  33 Manchester      NH                        31:11   32:10 10:23  62/107  F30-39   202/355  F 
  494   560      Melissa Tyler           F  30 Pembroke        NH                        31:35   32:10 10:23  63/107  F30-39   203/355  F 
  495    69      Mike Dowd               M  54 Jaffrey         NH                        31:37   32:14 10:24  52/64   M50-59   292/373  M 
  496   258      Patrick O'Neill         M  43 Windsor         VT                        32:09   32:16 10:25  75/93   M40-49   293/373  M 
  497   260      Barbara Geno            F  44 Lebanon         NH                        32:10   32:16 10:25  61/102  F40-49   204/355  F 
  498   259      Alan J Patterson        M  46 Lebanon         NH                        32:11   32:16 10:25  76/93   M40-49   294/373  M 
  499   624      David Dupont            M  46 Manchester      PD                        31:39   32:17 10:25  77/93   M40-49   295/373  M 
  500   439      Rick Davison            M  44 Chichester      NH                        31:44   32:17 10:25  78/93   M40-49   296/373  M 


                                                                      Page 11
                 RESULTS 2011 FOOT RACE FOR THE FALLEN 5K
                   TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Nhgp                 Chip    Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div      Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ==================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== = 
  501    13      Lori Thorndike          F  48 Ctr Barnstead   NH                        31:55   32:18 10:26  62/102  F40-49   205/355  F 
  502   527      Linda Cavanaugh         F  58 Goffstown       NH                        31:58   32:21 10:27  22/43   F50-59   206/355  F 
  503   640      Mike Whelton            M  58 Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     31:59   32:27 10:29  53/64   M50-59   297/373  M 
  504   598      Julia Flynn             F  48 Somerville      MA                        31:51   32:30 10:29  63/102  F40-49   207/355  F 
  505   214      Brenda Simpson          F  49 Litchfield      NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    31:58   32:31 10:30  64/102  F40-49   208/355  F 
  506   546      Raegan Lopez            F  37 Merrimack       NH                        32:07   32:31 10:30  64/107  F30-39   209/355  F 
  507   103      Tracey Hanlon           F  39 Amherst         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS     32:22   32:35 10:31  65/107  F30-39   210/355  F 
  508    74      Elizabeth Biron         F  47 Manchester      NH                        32:19   32:36 10:31  65/102  F40-49   211/355  F 
  509   269      Claudette Fessenden     F  47 Bedford         NH                        31:58   32:36 10:31  66/102  F40-49   212/355  F 
  510   141      Christina Rintoul       F  47 Milford         NH                        32:21   32:37 10:32  67/102  F40-49   213/355  F 
  511   346      Kevin Furlong           M  33 Hillsboro       NH                        31:51   32:39 10:32  80/91   M30-39   298/373  M 
  512    95      Kimberley Prygocki-Jeak F  32 Manchester      NH                        32:09   32:44 10:34  66/107  F30-39   214/355  F 
  513    65      Renee Gauthier          F  31 Manchester      NH                        32:20   32:46 10:35  67/107  F30-39   215/355  F 
  514   371      Valerie Boles           F  14 Bedford         NH                        32:08   32:46 10:35  14/21   F14Under 216/355  F 
  515   302      Denise Roy              F  42 Nashua          NH                        32:36   32:51 10:36  68/102  F40-49   217/355  F 
  516   217      David Murphy            M  51 Sarasota        FL                        32:25   32:58 10:38  54/64   M50-59   299/373  M 
  517   699      Matt Cuieks             M  26 Hudson          NH                        32:32   33:00 10:39  42/56   M20-29   300/373  M 
  518   698      Katelin Kilgallon       F  26 Hudson          NH                        32:31   33:01 10:39  33/60   F20-29   218/355  F 
  519    55      Lisa Deware             F  43 Milford         NH                        32:58   33:06 10:41  69/102  F40-49   219/355  F 
  520   633      Shannon Costa           F  38 Raymond         NH                        33:01   33:13 10:43  68/107  F30-39   220/355  F 
  521   338      Stuart MacNeill         M  45 Kittery         ME                        33:01   33:13 10:43  79/93   M40-49   301/373  M 
  522   276      Sarah Briggs            F  32 Epsom           NH                        32:46   33:14 10:44  69/107  F30-39   221/355  F 
  523   636      Tricia Wentworthy       F  47 Raymond         NH                        32:42   33:15 10:44  70/102  F40-49   222/355  F 
  524   681      Michelle Cote           F  35 Litchfield      NH                        32:29   33:15 10:44  70/107  F30-39   223/355  F 
  525    84      Erin Reilly             F  37 Nashua          NH                        32:25   33:16 10:44  71/107  F30-39   224/355  F 
  526   647      Cyndy McKenzie          F  35 Nashua          NH                        32:26   33:16 10:44  72/107  F30-39   225/355  F 
  527   464      Joe Chandonnet          M  65 Manchester      NH                        33:08   33:19 10:45  17/19   M60-69   302/373  M 
  528   691      Katrina Deware          F  13 Milford         NH                        33:15   33:22 10:46  15/21   F14Under 226/355  F 
  529    19      Mary Courtney           F  36 West Roxbury    MA                        32:46   33:23 10:47  73/107  F30-39   227/355  F 
  530   761      Bonney Cashin           F  59 Derry           NH gdtc                   32:51   33:25 10:47  23/43   F50-59   228/355  F 
  531   381      David Goldstein         F  59 Auburn          NH                        33:14   33:37 10:51  24/43   F50-59   229/355  F 
  532    97      Tina Guerin             F  51 Derry           NH                        33:10   33:45 10:54  25/43   F50-59   230/355  F 
  533     4      Brianne Stone           F  32 Chichester      NH                        33:35   33:46 10:54  74/107  F30-39   231/355  F 
  534   309      Melisa Briggs           F  38 Epsom           NH                        33:17   33:47 10:54  75/107  F30-39   232/355  F 
  535   136      Janet Vincent           F  46 Merrimack       NH                        33:33   33:51 10:56  71/102  F40-49   233/355  F 
  536   182      Jill Pelletier          F  42 Hampton         NH                        33:40   34:01 10:59  72/102  F40-49   234/355  F 
  537   279      Amy Champagne           F  32 Bedford         NH                        33:41   34:01 10:59  76/107  F30-39   235/355  F 
  538    93      Lori Langan             F  42 Kingston        NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    33:41   34:02 10:59  73/102  F40-49   236/355  F 
  539   599      Joanna Corcoran         F  26 Loudon          NH                        33:31   34:02 10:59  34/60   F20-29   237/355  F 
  540   600      Alicia Law              F  28 Londonderry     NH                        33:31   34:03 10:59  35/60   F20-29   238/355  F 
  541   305      Bill Hyslop             M  41 Bow             NH                        33:30   34:10 11:02  80/93   M40-49   303/373  M 
  542   155      Michael Losos           M  58 White River Jun VT UPPER VALLEY RUNNING   33:32   34:11 11:02  55/64   M50-59   304/373  M 
  543    39      Aldin Zlotrg            M  27 Manchester      NH                        33:49   34:11 11:02  43/56   M20-29   305/373  M 
  544   252      Dick Kuhl               M  76 Bedford         NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE      33:34   34:11 11:02   3/10   M70+     306/373  M 
  545    28      Cliff Smith             M  79 Concord         NH GSRT                   34:01   34:13 11:03   4/10   M70+     307/373  M 
  546   225      Melanie Locke           F  26 Epping          NH                        33:52   34:13 11:03  36/60   F20-29   239/355  F 
  547    14      David Bailey            M  73 Concord         NH GRANITE STATE RACING   34:02   34:15 11:03   5/10   M70+     308/373  M 
  548   469      Deborah Curtis          F  60 Manchester      NH                        33:45   34:19 11:05   5/10   F60-69   240/355  F 
  549   125      Hayley-Louise Whittum   F  25 Manchester      NH                        34:00   34:24 11:06  37/60   F20-29   241/355  F 
  550   701      Tracey Huppe            F  43 Hooksett        NH                        34:01   34:26 11:07  74/102  F40-49   242/355  F 


                                                                      Page 12
                 RESULTS 2011 FOOT RACE FOR THE FALLEN 5K
                   TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Nhgp                 Chip    Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div      Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ==================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== = 
  551   415      Christina Vougias       F  30 Goffstown       NH                        33:41   34:29 11:08  77/107  F30-39   243/355  F 
  552   638      Melinda Webster         F  31 Hooksett        NH                        33:41   34:30 11:08  78/107  F30-39   244/355  F 
  553   739      Beck Hart               F  29 Henniker        NH                        33:43   34:31 11:09  38/60   F20-29   245/355  F 
  554   351      Lizabeth Carew          F  24 Manchester      NH                        34:00   34:35 11:10  39/60   F20-29   246/355  F 
  555   150      Annmaria Tierno         F  41 Candia          NH                        34:06   34:37 11:10  75/102  F40-49   247/355  F 
  556   478      Jon Donovan             M  50 Manchester      NH                        33:59   34:37 11:10  56/64   M50-59   309/373  M 
  557   264      Kristen Burns           F  29 Woburn          MA                        34:20   34:44 11:13  40/60   F20-29   248/355  F 
  558    40      Allison Cummings        F  33 Hudson          NH                        34:36   34:58 11:17  79/107  F30-39   249/355  F 
  559   571      Heidi Perry             F  42 Hooksett        NH                        34:43   34:58 11:17  76/102  F40-49   250/355  F 
  560   679      Lisa McKenna            F  42 Hooksett        NH                        34:34   34:59 11:17  77/102  F40-49   251/355  F 
  561   438      Katey Avedisian         F  29 Goffstown       NH                        34:37   34:59 11:17  41/60   F20-29   252/355  F 
  562   492      William Biser           M  70 Bedford         NH Manchester-Boston Re   34:27   35:02 11:18   6/10   M70+     310/373  M 
  563   486      Amy McCormack           F  30 Milford         NH                        34:40   35:03 11:19  80/107  F30-39   253/355  F 
  564   473      Susan Chandonnet        F  41 Bedford         NH                        34:57   35:06 11:20  78/102  F40-49   254/355  F 
  565   558      Karen Deachman          F  44 Bedford         NH                        35:03   35:12 11:22  79/102  F40-49   255/355  F 
  566   216      Mary Murphy             F  53 Sarasota        FL                        34:40   35:13 11:22  26/43   F50-59   256/355  F 
  567   215      Ron Berdell             M  51 Litchfield      NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    34:41   35:13 11:22  57/64   M50-59   311/373  M 
  568    75      Karen Nault             F  48 Bedford         NH                        34:57   35:15 11:22  80/102  F40-49   257/355  F 
  569   728      Henry Lavioe            M  10 Hopkington      NH GSRT                   35:01   35:15 11:23  20/28   M14Under 312/373  M 
  570   730      Teddy Lavoie            M   8 Concord         NH                        35:05   35:19 11:24  21/28   M14Under 313/373  M 
  571   695      Ashley Shorb            F  28 Derry           NH                        34:59   35:22 11:25  42/60   F20-29   258/355  F 
  572   603      Elizabeth Grant         F  24 Manchester      NH                        35:05   35:24 11:25  43/60   F20-29   259/355  F 
  573   292      Kathleen Sullivan       F  50 Medford         MA                        34:28   35:26 11:26  27/43   F50-59   260/355  F 
  574   336      Joyce Martin            F  47 Canterbury      NH                        35:10   35:32 11:28  81/102  F40-49   261/355  F 
  575   394      Mark Varney             M  54 Boscawen        NH                        35:11   35:33 11:28  58/64   M50-59   314/373  M 
  576   249      Michelle Desroches      F  43 Haverhill       MA                        35:17   35:33 11:29  82/102  F40-49   262/355  F 
  577   296      Gail Boucher            F  50 Manchester      NH                        35:21   35:35 11:29  28/43   F50-59   263/355  F 
  578   198      Carla Oliva             F  30 Cambridge       MA                        35:10   35:36 11:30  81/107  F30-39   264/355  F 
  579   649      Crystal Rousseau        F  27 Manchester      NH                        35:21   35:39 11:30  44/60   F20-29   265/355  F 
  580   413      Jason Hull              M  40 Goffstown       NH                        35:20   35:44 11:32  81/93   M40-49   315/373  M 
  581   226      Dean Killkelley         M  51 Merrimack       NH                        35:30   35:45 11:32  59/64   M50-59   316/373  M 
  582   122      Kyle Aspinwall          M  44 Amherst         NH                        35:42   35:50 11:34  82/93   M40-49   317/373  M 
  583   408      Samantha Meier          F   8 Thornton        NH                        35:33   36:01 11:37  16/21   F14Under 266/355  F 
  584   406      Jeffrey Meier           M  45 Thornton        NH                        35:34   36:02 11:38  83/93   M40-49   318/373  M 
  585   194      Laura Kinney            F  22 Manchester      NH                        35:46   36:06 11:39  45/60   F20-29   267/355  F 
  586   323      Karen Shea              F  51 Manchester      NH                        35:36   36:10 11:40  29/43   F50-59   268/355  F 
  587   708      George Tosatti          M  75 Manchester      NH aa                     35:59   36:16 11:42   7/10   M70+     319/373  M 
  588   719      Emily Proulx            F  27 Nashua          NH                        35:20   36:18 11:43  46/60   F20-29   269/355  F 
  589   802      Susan Paris             F  42 Manchester      NH                        35:23   36:18 11:43  83/102  F40-49   270/355  F 
  590   707      Alana Pelletier         F  21 Nashua          NH                        35:22   36:19 11:43  47/60   F20-29   271/355  F 
  591   685      Morgan Cote             F  26 Bedford         NH                        36:10   36:25 11:45  48/60   F20-29   272/355  F 
  592   506      Lori Grant              F  35 Litchfield      NH                        35:46   36:26 11:45  82/107  F30-39   273/355  F 
  593   140      Suzanne MacIsaac        F  31 Merrimack       NH                        36:04   36:26 11:45  83/107  F30-39   274/355  F 
  594   244      Matthew Willson         M   8 Laconia         NH                        35:59   36:27 11:46  22/28   M14Under 320/373  M 
  595   757      Donna Blais             F  46 Candia          NH                        36:10   36:31 11:47  84/102  F40-49   275/355  F 
  596   243      Claudia Cass            F  39 Laconia         NH                        36:03   36:32 11:47  84/107  F30-39   276/355  F 
  597   411      Larry Delacy            M  49 Hillsboro       NH                        35:56   36:37 11:49  84/93   M40-49   321/373  M 
  598   584      Mikaela Yeager          F  33 Dunbarton       NH                        36:19   36:46 11:52  85/107  F30-39   277/355  F 
  599    76      Kathy Murby             F  57 Manchester      NH                        36:18   36:54 11:54  30/43   F50-59   278/355  F 
  600   410      Joseph Vetanze          M  37 Wolfeboro       NH                        36:32   37:03 11:58  81/91   M30-39   322/373  M 


                                                                      Page 13
                 RESULTS 2011 FOOT RACE FOR THE FALLEN 5K
                   TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Nhgp                 Chip    Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div      Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ==================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== = 
  601   792      Pam Sharma              F  42 Bedford         NH                        36:56   37:04 11:58  85/102  F40-49   279/355  F 
  602   751      Neelam Sharma           M   9                                           36:58   37:05 11:58  23/28   M14Under 323/373  M 
  603   471      Ferdinand Cruz          M  35 Manchester      NH                        36:37   37:08 11:59  82/91   M30-39   324/373  M 
  604   474      Colin Chandonnet        M   7 Bedford         NH                        36:59   37:08 11:59  24/28   M14Under 325/373  M 
  605   721      Chuck Vorias            M  41 Manchester      NH                        36:59   37:09 11:59  85/93   M40-49   326/373  M 
  606   472      Sheryl Brodeur          F  35 Manchester      NH                        36:38   37:09 11:59  86/107  F30-39   280/355  F 
  607   714      Michael Ghiorzi         M  11 Concord         NH                        36:37   37:10 12:00  25/28   M14Under 327/373  M 
  608   734      Matthew Hester          M  42 Pportsmouth     NH                        36:48   37:11 12:00  86/93   M40-49   328/373  M 
  609   409      Amanda Vetanze          F  37 Wolfeboro       NH                        36:46   37:17 12:02  87/107  F30-39   281/355  F 
  610   697      Sara Ghiorzi            F  11 Concord         NH                        36:52   37:25 12:05  17/21   F14Under 282/355  F 
  611    10      Joliene Williams        F  32 Charlestown     NH                        37:03   37:29 12:06  88/107  F30-39   283/355  F 
  612   343      Helen Mason             F  26 Hooksett        NH                        37:13   37:49 12:12  49/60   F20-29   284/355  F 
  613   520      Sarah Wright            F  32 Milford         NH                        37:10   38:03 12:17  89/107  F30-39   285/355  F 
  614   159      Jeff Caron              M  43 Manchester      NH                        37:14   38:08 12:18  87/93   M40-49   329/373  M 
  615    82      Alyssa Salvo            F  11 Salem           NH                        38:01   38:12 12:20  18/21   F14Under 286/355  F 
  616    80      Colleen Salvo           F  40 Salem           NH                        38:01   38:13 12:20  86/102  F40-49   287/355  F 
  617   326      Diane Breeden           F  55 Derry           NH GREATER DERRY TRACK    37:56   38:16 12:21  31/43   F50-59   288/355  F 
  618   563      Alyssa Mulhern          F  27 Manchester      NH                        37:58   38:17 12:21  50/60   F20-29   289/355  F 
  619   808      Vanessa Seroll          F  29 Nashua          NH                        38:00   38:20 12:22  51/60   F20-29   290/355  F 
  620   661      Jeff Derego             M  42 Derry           NH                        37:56   38:26 12:24  88/93   M40-49   330/373  M 
  621   166      Katie Palmer            F  22 Manchester      NH                        38:51   38:53 12:33  52/60   F20-29   291/355  F 
  622   145      Nancy Noone             F  43 Hooksett        NH                        38:45   39:10 12:38  87/102  F40-49   292/355  F 
  623   146      Sheryl Caruso           F  42 Hooksett        NH                        38:45   39:10 12:38  88/102  F40-49   293/355  F 
  624   619      Janelle Mylott          F   9 Manchester      NH                        38:42   39:11 12:39  19/21   F14Under 294/355  F 
  625   470      Bob Gorham              M  74 Derry           NH Greater Derry Track    38:59   39:30 12:45   8/10   M70+     331/373  M 
  626   128      Jessica Christopherson  F  35 Deerfield       NH                        39:18   39:43 12:49  90/107  F30-39   295/355  F 
  627   127      Emily Rogers            F  31 Litchfield      NH                        39:19   39:44 12:49  91/107  F30-39   296/355  F 
  628   577      Pat Kelly               F  54 Londonderry     NH                        39:05   39:50 12:51  32/43   F50-59   297/355  F 
  629   316      Mindy Cox               F  57 Weare           NH                        39:25   40:02 12:55  33/43   F50-59   298/355  F 
  630   210      Karen Robichaud         F  45 Manchester      NH                        39:47   40:06 12:57  89/102  F40-49   299/355  F 
  631   786      Todd Gordon             M  39 Manchester      NH                        39:42   40:19 13:01  83/91   M30-39   332/373  M 
  632   776      Matthew O'Malley        M  28 Manchester      NH                        39:42   40:20 13:01  44/56   M20-29   333/373  M 
  633   767      Eric Moster             M  36 Hooksett        NH                        39:43   40:20 13:01  84/91   M30-39   334/373  M 
  634   787      Jose Gonzalez           M  36 Manchester      NH                        39:42   40:21 13:01  85/91   M30-39   335/373  M 
  635   768      Anthony Vissa           M  25 Nashua          NH                        39:43   40:21 13:01  45/56   M20-29   336/373  M 
  636   773      Chris Condon            M  35 Manchester      NH                        39:42   40:21 13:01  86/91   M30-39   337/373  M 
  637   782      Alex McCann             M  29 Manchester      NH                        39:44   40:21 13:01  46/56   M20-29   338/373  M 
  638   781      James Thoenell          M     Manchester      NH                        39:43   40:22 13:02                   339/373  M 
  639   774      Spencer Vrouhas         M  23 Chelmsford      MA                        39:42   40:22 13:02  47/56   M20-29   340/373  M 
  640   775      Justin Hoouderson       M  35 Manchester      NH                        39:42   40:22 13:02  87/91   M30-39   341/373  M 
  641   780      Cody Healy              M  21 Bedford         NH                        39:46   40:23 13:02  48/56   M20-29   342/373  M 
  642   785      Rene Bordeleau          M  37 Manchester      NH                        39:43   40:23 13:02  88/91   M30-39   343/373  M 
  643   783      Joshua Caisse           M  26 Manchester      NH                        39:43   40:23 13:02  49/56   M20-29   344/373  M 
  644   772      Cameron Caulomse        M  20 Manchester      NH                        39:42   40:24 13:02  50/56   M20-29   345/373  M 
  645   770      Mathaeu Morin           M  29 Manchester      NH                        39:42   40:24 13:02  51/56   M20-29   346/373  M 
  646   784      Brian Cloutier          M  43 Manchester      NH                        39:43   40:24 13:02  89/93   M40-49   347/373  M 
  647   790      Daniel Michaura         M     Manchester      NH                        39:42   40:25 13:02                   348/373  M 
  648   769      Rene Bordeleau          M  37 Hooksett        NH                        39:43   40:25 13:02  89/91   M30-39   349/373  M 
  649   777      Robert Bitfsha          M  22 Milford         NH                        39:42   40:25 13:03  52/56   M20-29   350/373  M 
  650   771      Nicholas Rosa           M  24 Merrimack       NH                        39:43   40:25 13:03  53/56   M20-29   351/373  M 


                                                                      Page 14
                 RESULTS 2011 FOOT RACE FOR THE FALLEN 5K
                   TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Nhgp                 Chip    Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div      Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ==================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== = 
  651   779      David Aeachambautt      M  22 Manchester      NH                        39:43   40:26 13:03  54/56   M20-29   352/373  M 
  652   778      Justin Pfeiffer         M  22 Manchester      NH                        39:42   40:26 13:03  55/56   M20-29   353/373  M 
  653   759      Maria Elena Dubois      F  70 Bedford         NH                        40:18   40:26 13:03   2/2    F70+     300/355  F 
  654   765      Donald Ross             M     Manchester      NH                        39:42   40:26 13:03                   354/373  M 
  655   791      Sydney Barnes III       F  39 Manchester      NH                        39:42   40:26 13:03  92/107  F30-39   301/355  F 
  656   789      Tim Fitzpatrick         M  26 Manchester      NH                        39:44   40:26 13:03  56/56   M20-29   355/373  M 
  657   565      Shannon Huelsman        F  28 Manchester      NH                        40:08   40:41 13:08  53/60   F20-29   302/355  F 
  658   570      M Kamveris              F  55 Hampton         NH                        39:51   40:43 13:09  34/43   F50-59   303/355  F 
  659   794      Debra Davis             F  44 Manchester      NH                        39:52   40:46 13:09  90/102  F40-49   304/355  F 
  660   566      Jennifer Diflaminies    F  27 Nashua          NH                        40:14   40:47 13:10  54/60   F20-29   305/355  F 
  661   515      Patty O'Neil            F  30 Nashua          NH                        40:40   40:56 13:13  93/107  F30-39   306/355  F 
  662   712      Brenden Cook            M   6 Manchester      NH                        41:00   41:09 13:17  26/28   M14Under 356/373  M 
  663   762      Cook                       67 Manchester      NH                        41:00   41:10 13:17                              
  664    36      Michael Griswold        M  53 Manchester      NH                        41:10   41:29 13:23  60/64   M50-59   357/373  M 
  665   713      Meredith Cook           F  40 Manchester      NH                        41:16   41:35 13:25  91/102  F40-49   307/355  F 
  666   616      Mary Caughan            F  61 Merrimack       NH                        41:45   41:49 13:30   6/10   F60-69   308/355  F 
  667   453      Eric Slason             M  37 Goffstown       NH                        41:41   41:54 13:31  90/91   M30-39   358/373  M 
  668     1      Deborah Slason          F  37 Goffstown       NH                        41:41   41:54 13:31  94/107  F30-39   309/355  F 
  669   373      Donald Lafleur          M  74 Hooksett        NH                        42:38   43:29 14:02   9/10   M70+     359/373  M 
  670   272      Mary Lussier            F  53 Manchester      NH                        43:05   43:35 14:04  35/43   F50-59   310/355  F 
  671   452      Dennis Foley            M  49 Merrimack       NH                        43:17   43:35 14:04  90/93   M40-49   360/373  M 
  672   271      Marc Lussier            M  53 Manchester      NH                        43:05   43:35 14:04  61/64   M50-59   361/373  M 
  673   327      Heather Gage            F  37 Bedford         NH                        43:17   43:35 14:04  95/107  F30-39   311/355  F 
  674   690      Susan Sharkey           F  47 Manchester      NH                        43:29   43:37 14:04  92/102  F40-49   312/355  F 
  675   499      Christina Adams         F  46 Manchester      NH Team MHT               44:18   44:30 14:22  93/102  F40-49   313/355  F 
  676   498      Jonathan Adams          M  49 Manchester      NH Team MHT               44:19   44:31 14:22  91/93   M40-49   362/373  M 
  677    62      Roseanne Gammel         F  33 Goffstown       NH                        44:20   44:38 14:24  96/107  F30-39   314/355  F 
  678   289      Kaitlyn Mello           F  22 Hooksett        NH                        44:36   44:49 14:28  55/60   F20-29   315/355  F 
  679   285      Ron Mello               M  47 Hooksett        NH                        44:36   44:49 14:28  92/93   M40-49   363/373  M 
  680    26      Creedon Carothers       M  52 Goffstown       NH                        44:40   44:59 14:31  62/64   M50-59   364/373  M 
  681   375      Kaitlyn Boles           F   9 Bedford         NH                        45:25   45:29 14:41  20/21   F14Under 316/355  F 
  682   372      Elaine Boles            F  48 Bedford         NH                        44:47   45:38 14:44  94/102  F40-49   317/355  F 
  683   161      Susan Langenfeld        F  38 Manchester      NH                        45:52   45:55 14:49  97/107  F30-39   318/355  F 
  684   240      Chris Schoppmeyer       M  54 Newmarket       NH                        45:18   46:14 14:55  63/64   M50-59   365/373  M 
  685   514      Terri Martinchance      F  40 Meredith        NH                        46:04   46:14 14:55  95/102  F40-49   319/355  F 
  686   433      Robin Costain           F  49 Merrimack       NH                        45:25   46:15 14:56  96/102  F40-49   320/355  F 
  687    63      Annette Lesonsky        F  53 Merrimack       NH                        45:25   46:15 14:56  36/43   F50-59   321/355  F 
  688   670      Pamela Leblanc          F  62 Manchester      NH                        45:49   46:21 14:58   7/10   F60-69   322/355  F 
  689   669      Leo Leblanc             M  60 Manchester      NH                        45:50   46:22 14:58  18/19   M60-69   366/373  M 
  690   569      F Depippo               M  55 Hampton         NH                        45:33   46:29 15:00  64/64   M50-59   367/373  M 
  691   533      Jennifer Mullen         F  24 Weare           NH                        45:40   46:39 15:03  56/60   F20-29   323/355  F 
  692   512      Christie Yaris          F  35 Weare           NH                        45:41   46:40 15:04  98/107  F30-39   324/355  F 
  693   764      Ashley Cook             F  22 Merrimack       NH                        45:56   46:59 15:10  57/60   F20-29   325/355  F 
  694   388      Susan Kinney            F  50 Manchester      NH                        46:27   47:15 15:15  37/43   F50-59   326/355  F 
  695   605      Janet Siopis            F  57 Manchester      NH                        46:27   47:15 15:15  38/43   F50-59   327/355  F 
  696   314      Shannon Leblanc         F  41 Hooksett        NH                        46:40   47:18 15:16  97/102  F40-49   328/355  F 
  697   223      Tracie Davison          F  41 Chichester      NH                        46:50   47:20 15:16  98/102  F40-49   329/355  F 
  698   434      Jodie Leen              F  51 East Hampstead  NM                        46:59   47:45 15:25  39/43   F50-59   330/355  F 
  699   387      Robin Ayotte            F  54 Manchester      NH                        46:59   47:46 15:25  40/43   F50-59   331/355  F 
  700   502      Donald Lamere           M  77 Merrimack       NH                        47:13   47:48 15:26  10/10   M70+     368/373  M 


                                                                      Page 15
                 RESULTS 2011 FOOT RACE FOR THE FALLEN 5K
                   TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Nhgp                 Chip    Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div      Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ==================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== = 
  701   231      Lisa Martin             F  33 Goffstown       NH                        47:31   47:52 15:27  99/107  F30-39   332/355  F 
  702   740      Christina Larochelle    F  35 Manchester      NH                        47:50   48:37 15:41 100/107  F30-39   333/355  F 
  703   800      Jackie Mara             F  50 Bedford         NH                        50:30   50:51 16:25  41/43   F50-59   334/355  F 
  704   799      Jenny Mara              F  16 Bedford         NH                        50:32   50:53 16:25   9/9    F15-19   335/355  F 
  705   788      Quinford Robinson       M  46 Manchester      NH                        50:14   51:16 16:33  93/93   M40-49   369/373  M 
  706   766      Emily Robinson          F  41 Manchester      NH                        50:14   51:17 16:33  99/102  F40-49   336/355  F 
  707   462      Jennifer Brown          F  40 Goffstown       NH                        50:41   51:27 16:36 100/102  F40-49   337/355  F 
  708   718      Tiffany Tomaselli       F  30 Allenstown      NH                        50:41   51:27 16:36 101/107  F30-39   338/355  F 
  709   557      Crystal Sanders         F  34 Concord         NH                        50:42   51:28 16:36 102/107  F30-39   339/355  F 
  710   342      Ida Mason               F  60 Hooksett        NH                        51:12   52:00 16:47   8/10   F60-69   340/355  F 
  711   706      Tanya Taylor            F  32 Derry           NH                        51:13   52:00 16:47 103/107  F30-39   341/355  F 
  712   668      Siobhan Bergeron        M  31 Manchester      NH                        51:30   52:01 16:47  91/91   M30-39   370/373  M 
  713   402      Diane Jobin             F  51 Manchester      NH                        52:28   53:03 17:07  42/43   F50-59   342/355  F 
  714   401      Marcia Nichols          F  49 Manchester      NH                        52:31   53:06 17:08 101/102  F40-49   343/355  F 
  715   736      Kellan Banba            M   4 Manchester      NH                        52:33   53:14 17:11  27/28   M14Under 371/373  M 
  716   723      Elaine Learned          F  65 Hooksett        NH                        52:35   53:39 17:19   9/10   F60-69   344/355  F 
  717   760      Christine Cook          F  40 Milford         NH                        52:36   53:39 17:19 102/102  F40-49   345/355  F 
  718   581      Rebecca Spindel         F  26 Deerfield       NH                        53:14   53:42 17:20  58/60   F20-29   346/355  F 
  719   642      Kristen Wallis          F  25 Hooksett        NH                        53:14   53:42 17:20  59/60   F20-29   347/355  F 
  720   582      Kelly Keponen           F  29 Concord         NH                        53:14   53:43 17:20  60/60   F20-29   348/355  F 
  721   181      Wendy Pyle              F  32 Concord         NH                        53:23   54:16 17:31 104/107  F30-39   349/355  F 
  722   735      Gloria Goodrich         F  65 Manchester      NH                        54:01   54:54 17:43  10/10   F60-69   350/355  F 
  723   743      Kellan Banba            M   7 Manchester      NH                        54:01   54:54 17:43  28/28   M14Under 372/373  M 
  724   162      John McDermott          M  60 Manchester      NH                        53:53   55:03 17:46  19/19   M60-69   373/373  M 
  725   167      Shannon Fournier        F  37 Manchester      NH                        54:59   56:00 18:04 105/107  F30-39   351/355  F 
  726   803      Emma Tancrede           F   4 Epping          NH                        57:26   58:25 18:51  21/21   F14Under 352/355  F 
  727   804      Unera Tancrede          F  32 Epping          NH                        57:27   58:26 18:51 106/107  F30-39   353/355  F 
  728   277      Toni Horton             F  34 Nashua          NH                      1:00:11 1:00:22 19:29 107/107  F30-39   354/355  F 
  729   497      Kim Waldecker           F  50 Hooksett        NH Team MHT             1:00:14 1:00:23 19:29  43/43   F50-59   355/355  F