Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/nh/Nov13_USATFN_set1.shtml

USATF New England Junior Olympic Cross Country

Freestyle Farm, Amherst, NH, November 13, 2011

[Boys Results ]

Girls Results

                       USATF New England Junior Olympic 
                        Cross Country Championship Meet
                           Freestyle Farm, Amherst NH                            
                           Sunday, November 13, 2011                              
                            
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2057 Morgan Nault        03 Granite Stat              8:25                  
  2 #2161 Grace Jones         03 Nashua Pal Gate           9:26    1             
  3 #2221 Addison Cox         03 Unattached                9:38                  
  4 #2269 Blissie Vernon      03 Waltham Tc-0102-A         9:56                  
  5 #2171 Amelia Piercy       03 Nashua Pal Gate          10:01    2             
  6 #2149 Samantha Canto      03 Nashua Pal Gate          10:02    3             
  7 #2202 Ruby Nunnery        04 Sentinel Str             10:44                  
  8 #2150 Kathryn Conley      03 Nashua Pal Gate          10:51    4             
  9 #2160 Maddison Houle      03 Nashua Pal Gate          11:00    5             
 10 #2184 Darcy Foreman       03 Nitehawks Sp             11:03                  
 11 #2066 Victoria Smith      03 Granite Stat             41:06                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Gate City-010-    15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:    51:20.00                                                    
         Average:    10:16.00                                                    
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2048 Caroline Fischer    02 Granite Stat             12:02    1             
  2 #2068 Violet Sullivan     01 Granite Stat             12:21    2             
  3 #2049 Oneill Galinson     01 Granite Stat             12:50    3             
  4 #2175 Tylee Thurber       01 Nashua Pal Gate          13:18    4             
  5 #2043 Taylor Clark        01 Granite Stat             13:19    5             
  6 #2067 Anissa Sroka        01 Granite Stat             13:19    6             
  7 #2248 Sarah Umphlett      02 Unattached               13:20                  
  8 #2228 Erin Johnston       01 Unattached               13:21                  
  9 #2226 Lucy Glueck         02 Unattached               13:24                  
 10 #2211 Lexie von der Luft  01 South Shore              13:36                  
 11 #2010 Amy Seavey          02 Bradford Hus             13:38                  
 12 #2012 Meaghan Woolbert    02 Bradford Hus             13:40                  
 13 #2117 Lily Robinson       01 Greater Lowe             13:44    7             
 14 #2112 Mckenzie Clark      02 Greater Lowe             13:45    8             
 15 #2062 Keegan Pepin        02 Granite Stat             13:50    9             
 16 #2121 Devyn Veits         01 Greater Lowe             13:52   10             
 17 #2069 Jordan Vaillancour  01 Granite Stat             13:54   11             
 18 #2201 Lily Nunnery        01 Sentinel Str             14:00                  
 19 #2113 Alisa Crueger-cain  01 Greater Lowe             14:02   12             
 20 #2251 Maya Whitcomb       02 Unattached               14:03                  
 21 #2173 Lauren Robinson     01 Nashua Pal Gate          14:06   13             
 22 #2174 Kendra Santoro      02 Nashua Pal Gate          14:10   14             
 23 #2023 Claire O'Connor     01 Elm City Tc-0102-A       14:13                  
 24 #2220 Emily Coleman       01 Unattached               14:17                  
 25 #8566 Biranna DeVarney    01 Unattached               14:32                  
 26 #8528 Sarah Zarakotas        Unattached               14:33                  
 27 #2245 Ellison Stannard    02 Unattached               14:49                  
 28 #2116 Julia Masotta       01 Greater Lowe             15:11   15             
 29 #2157 Geena Gentile       01 Nashua Pal Gate          15:17   16             
 30 #2164 Robyn Krafft        02 Nashua Pal Gate          15:44   17             
 31 #2061 Katelyn Pepin       02 Granite Stat             15:54   18             
 32 #2254 Alessia Caira       01 Waltham Tc-0102-A        16:07                  
 33 #2115 Kimesha Lewis       01 Greater Lowe             16:07   19             
 34 #2168 Elise Michaud       01 Nashua Pal Gate          16:13   20             
 35 #2118 Christine Santos    01 Greater Lowe             16:14   21             
 36 #2019 Hannah Drew         01 Elm City Tc-0102-A       16:15                  
 37 #2156 Julia Gagnon        01 Nashua Pal Gate          16:16   22             
 38 #2141 Jordan Parker       01 Nashua Pal Gate          16:25   23             
 39 #2128 Terryn Fraser-Mine  01 Innovation A             16:52                  
 40 #2246 Katharine Stannard  02 Unattached               17:02                  
 41 #2263 Anna Kraffmiller    02 Waltham Tc-0102-A        17:16                  
 42 #2131 Iman Bouhou         02 Momentum Ac-0102-A       17:29                  
 43 #2072 Sanne Doneski       02 Granite Stat             18:05                  
 44 #2140 Hannah Martin       02 Nashua Palga             19:03                  
 45 #2139 Karen Macwilliams   01 Nashua Palga             19:05                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Flash-0102-    17    1    2    3    5    6    9   11   18     
      Total Time:  1:03:51.00                                                    
         Average:    12:46.20                                                    
   2 Greater Lowell Road Runne    52    7    8   10   12   15   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:10:34.00                                                    
         Average:    14:06.80                                                    
   3 Nashua Pal Gate City-010-    64    4   13   14   16   17   20   22   23     
      Total Time:  1:12:35.00                                                    
         Average:    14:31.00                                                    

Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2047 Jessica Ewing       99 Granite Stat             11:38    1             
  2 #2039 Kelly Arsenault     99 Granite Stat             11:44    2             
  3 #2042 Madison Clark       99 Granite Stat             11:45    3             
  4 #2264 Clare Martin        99 Waltham Tc-0102-A        11:58    4             
  5 #2280 Randi Burr          99 Westerly Tra             11:59                  
  6 #2032 Ahna McCusker       00 Fast Feet Ru             12:05                  
  7 #2002 Kathaleen Bradley   99 Attleboro Ym             12:06                  
  8 #2215 Cecelia Orcutt      99 Team Run-0102-A          12:11                  
  9 #2212 Hailey Cockroft     99 Team Run-0102-A          12:12                  
 10 #2268 Gabrielle Vandendr  99 Waltham Tc-0102-A        12:14    5             
 11 #2257 Einat Gavish        00 Waltham Tc-0102-A        12:17    6             
 12 #2055 Elise Lambert       00 Granite Stat             12:18    7             
 13 #2054 Meaghan Kacmarcik   99 Granite Stat             12:20    8             
 14 #2188 Kaitlyn Brayman     00 Sentinel Str             12:21    9             
 15 #8510 Grace Moroney       99 Unattached               12:22                  
 16 #2208 Alyson Walsh        99 Sentinel Str             12:23   10             
 17 #2123 Keara Westover      00 Greater Lowe             12:24   11             
 18 #2030 Peyton Aubin        00 Fast Feet Ru             12:28                  
 19 #2205 Michele Renzi       99 Sentinel Str             12:28   12             
 20 #2005 Madeline Kelleher   99 Bradford Hus             12:29                  
 21 #2186 Sydney Bagus        99 Sentinel Str             12:30   13             
 22 #2004 Madison Craven      00 Bradford Hus             12:33                  
 23 #2122 Kathleen Westover   00 Greater Lowe             12:33   14             
 24 #2270 Olivia Vernon       00 Waltham Tc-0102-A        12:34   15             
 25 #2163 Olivia Koutsos      99 Nashua Pal Gate          12:35   16             
 26 #2075 Kalin Gregoire      00 Granite Stat             12:36   17             
 27 #2065 Caroline Smith      99 Granite Stat             12:40   18             
 28 #2271 Alexandra Wolf      99 Waltham Tc-0102-A        12:44   19             
 29 #2177 Samantha Jalbert    99 Nc Surge-Adv             12:44                  
 30 #2152 Erika Dahl          99 Nashua Pal Gate          12:45   20             
 31 #2081 Rebecca Ntengeri    00 Granite Stat             12:46   21             
 32 #2147 Kayla Bednarz       99 Nashua Pal Gate          12:46   22             
 33 #2209 Audrey Betts        99 South Shore              12:47                  
 34 #2003 Gwen Ellis          99 Baa Masconom             12:51                  
 35 #2256 Catherine DeGroot   99 Waltham Tc-0102-A        12:51   23             
 36 #2085 Taylor Sheley       99 Granite Stat             12:53   24             
 37 #2179 Mary Lynch          99 Nc Surge-Adv             12:59                  
 38 #2064 Mollie Simpson      00 Granite Stat             12:59   25             
 39 #2218 Anna Cassidento     99 Unattached               13:00                  
 40 #2165 Rebecca Lane        99 Nashua Pal Gate          13:03   26             
 41 #2240 Bridget Mussafer    99 Unattached               13:06                  
 42 #2223 Natalia Dorogi      99 Unattached               13:07                  
 43 #2013 Alberte Thorsgaard  00 Cambridge Je             13:08                  
 44 #2267 Rose Teszler        00 Waltham Tc-0102-A        13:14   27             
 45 #2230 Julia Koenig        99 Unattached               13:17                  
 46 #2034 Megan Morrison      00 Fast Feet Ru             13:19                  
 47 #2080 Zoe McKinney        99 Granite Stat             13:20   28             
 48 #2102 Nadine Winship      99 Granite Stat             13:20   29             
 49 #2219 Mae Chalmers        00 Unattached               13:21                  
 50 #2091 Jessica Lacey       00 Granite Stat             13:24   30             
 51 #2079 Alexa Mayo          99 Granite Stat             13:25   31             
 52 #2074 Jacqueline Gaughan  99 Granite Stat             13:28   32             
 53 #2009 Gabrielle Sanchez   00 Bradford Hus             13:31                  
 54 #2090 Halle Hamilton      00 Granite Stat             13:33   33             
 55 #2148 Alexandra Bernier   99 Nashua Pal Gate          13:34   34             
 56 #2192 Chiara DiPalma      00 Sentinel Str             13:38   35             
 57 #2070 Melissa Brown       00 Granite Stat             13:48   36             
 58 #2244 Emerson Scott       00 Unattached               13:49                  
 59 #2190 Isabella Catarina   99 Sentinel Str             13:49   37             
 60 #2146 Victoria Atherton   00 Nashua Pal Gate          13:56   38             
 61 #2095 Aislin Murdock      00 Granite Stat             13:56   39             
 62 #2125 Rachelle Mirandou   00 Hill N Harri             13:58                  
 63 #2262 Lillian Joyce       99 Waltham Tc-0102-A        13:59   40             
 64 #2101 Lea Thelemarck      99 Granite Stat             14:03   41             
 65 #2094 Chloe Manning       00 Granite Stat             14:05   42             
 66 #2233 Morgan Martocchio   99 Unattached               14:06                  
 67 #2087 Bailey Carrillo     00 Granite Stat             14:09   43             
 68 #2035 Jayden Smith        00 Fast Feet Ru             14:11                  
 69 #2153 Hannah Dobson       99 Nashua Pal Gate          14:13   44             
 70 #2099 Dory Sampson        00 Granite Stat             14:25   45             
 71 #2185 Elena Maloy         99 Nitehawks Sp             14:26                  
 72 #2222 Mira Disilvestro    99 Unattached               14:36                  
 73 #2225 Avery Galle         00 Unattached               14:41                  
 74 #8571 Nina McCloy         00 Unattached               14:44                  
 75 #2145 Zoey Anderson       99 Nashua Pal Gate          14:52   46             
 76 #2119 Olivia Sheffield    00 Greater Lowe             14:57   47             
 77 #2272 Katherine Cronin    99 Waltham Tc-0102-B        14:59                  
 78 #2107 Gabriella Leonard   00 Granite Stat             15:07                  
 79 #2120 Thangthee Tekanil   00 Greater Lowe             15:11   48             
 80 #2111 Annabella Biancher  00 Greater Lowe             15:22   49             
 81 #2210 Abigail Finnerty    99 South Shore              15:34                  
 82 #2236 Rose Mcgovern       00 Unattached               15:42                  
 83 #2142 Megan Phillips      00 Nashua Palga             15:43                  
 84 #2143 Rhianna Sullivan    99 Nashua Palga             15:51                  
 85 #2275 Julia Kendall       00 Waltham Tc-0102-B        16:03                  
 86 #2224 Sabra Ellison       99 Unattached               16:16                  
 87 #2008 Emily Saindon       99 Bradford Hus             16:22                  
 88 #2183 Brenna Thibodeau    99 Nc Surge-Adv             16:25                  
 89 #2273 Jacqueline Fitzger  00 Waltham Tc-0102-B        16:32                  
 90 #2410 Tatiana White       00 Greater Lowe             17:04   50             
 91 #2137 Nicole Depaolo      00 Nashua Palga             17:40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Flash-0102-    21    1    2    3    7    8   17   18   25     
      Total Time:    59:45.00                                                    
         Average:    11:57.00                                                    
   2 Waltham Tc-0102-A            49    4    5    6   15   19   23   27   40     
      Total Time:  1:01:47.00                                                    
         Average:    12:21.40                                                    
   3 Sentinel Striders-0102-A     79    9   10   12   13   35   37               
      Total Time:  1:03:20.00                                                    
         Average:    12:40.00                                                    
   4 Nashua Pal Gate City-010-   118   16   20   22   26   34   38   44   46     
      Total Time:  1:04:43.00                                                    
         Average:    12:56.60                                                    
   5 Granite State Flash-0102-   133   21   24   28   29   31   32   33   36     
      Total Time:  1:05:44.00                                                    
         Average:    13:08.80                                                    
   6 Greater Lowell Road Runne   169   11   14   47   48   49   50               
      Total Time:  1:10:27.00                                                    
         Average:    14:05.40                                                    
   7 Granite State Flash-0102-   195   30   39   41   42   43   45               
      Total Time:  1:09:37.00                                                    
         Average:    13:55.40                                                    

Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2214 Rylee Gillen        98 Team Run-0102-A          15:56                  
  2 #2253 Leah Brams          98 Waltham Tc-0102-A        16:06    1             
  3 #2178 Amy Laverty         98 Nc Surge-Adv             16:09                  
  4 #2261 Sonya Jampel        97 Waltham Tc-0102-A        16:14    2             
  5 #2260 Lauren Ilsley       97 Waltham Tc-0102-A        16:21    3             
  6 #2052 Casey Hecox         97 Granite Stat             16:27    4             
  7 #2056 Sarah Nadeau        98 Granite Stat             16:31    5             
  8 #2045 Margaret Coogan     98 Granite Stat             16:32    6             
  9 #2259 Rebecca Grusby      98 Waltham Tc-0102-A        16:34    7             
 10 #2053 Madeleine Hunt      98 Granite Stat             16:35    8             
 11 #2200 Bethany Nunnery     98 Sentinel Str             16:40    9             
 12 #2172 Danielle Poublon    98 Nashua Pal Gate          16:43   10             
 13 #2159 Melissa Hiatt       97 Nashua Pal Gate          16:50   11             
 14 #2194 Cianna Lynch        98 Sentinel Str             16:51   12             
 15 #2203 Caitlin Paredes     97 Sentinel Str             16:51   13             
 16 #2083 Molly Power         98 Granite Stat             16:53   14             
 17 #2040 Kate Bermingham     98 Granite Stat             16:56   15             
 18 #2088 Emerson Desmarais   98 Granite Stat             16:58   16             
 19 #2258 Zoe Gompers         98 Waltham Tc-0102-A        16:59   17             
 20 #2086 Ariel Vaillancourt  98 Granite Stat             17:00   18             
 21 #2252 Courtney Aylaian    97 Waltham Tc-0102-A        17:02   19             
 22 #2247 Delaney Tantillo    97 Unattached               17:03                  
 23 #2058 Heidi Ntengeri      98 Granite Stat             17:07   20             
 24 #2078 Erica Lane          98 Granite Stat             17:10   21             
 25 #2044 Michaella Conery    98 Granite Stat             17:12   22             
 26 #2217 Melanie Brunelle    97 Unattached               17:15                  
 27 #2158 Ellie Goyette       98 Nashua Pal Gate          17:15   23             
 28 #2213 Rachael Flores      97 Team Run-0102-A          17:19                  
 29 #2182 Meaghan Scullin     98 Nc Surge-Adv             17:20                  
 30 #2082 Laura Pomeroy       98 Granite Stat             17:26   24             
 31 #2089 Isabela Fast        98 Granite Stat             17:27   25             
 32 #2197 Rebecca Meinertz    97 Sentinel Str             17:31   26             
 33 #2050 Hannah Gillis       98 Granite Stat             17:33   27             
 34 #2167 Jillian Macgregor   98 Nashua Pal Gate          17:37   28             
 35 #2096 Meagan Nault        98 Granite Stat             17:39   29             
 36 #2015 Carly Curcuru       98 Cape Ann Cru             17:40                  
 37 #2077 Taylor Lacey        98 Granite Stat             17:41   30             
 38 #2097 Helen Ntengeri      98 Granite Stat             17:45   31             
 39 #2227 SJ Grundon          97 Unattached               17:47                  
 40 #2181 Audrey O'Neill      98 Nc Surge-Adv             17:48                  
 41 #2025 Jami VanWezel       97 Elm City Tc-0102-A       17:52   32             
 42 #2024 Reilly Sullivan     98 Elm City Tc-0102-A       17:53   33             
 43 #2235 Peyton McGovern     98 Unattached               17:56                  
 44 #2180 Kelsey McKee        97 Nc Surge-Adv             17:57                  
 45 #2231 Brooke Laskowsky    97 Unattached               17:58                  
 46 #2084 Carly Seguin        97 Granite Stat             17:58   34             
 47 #2187 Cassidy Bissitt     97 Sentinel Str             17:59   35             
 48 #2191 Isabella Cournoyer  98 Sentinel Str             18:02   36             
 49 #2092 Kendra Lacombe      98 Granite Stat             18:02   37             
 50 #2071 Chloe Conway        98 Granite Stat             18:03   38             
 51 #2016 Chloe Kenyon        98 Cape Ann Cru             18:10                  
 52 #8573 Genesee Daley       97 Sentinel Str             18:27   39             
 53 #2162 Carla Kossayda      98 Nashua Pal Gate          18:28   40             
 54 #2232 Haley Markos        98 Unattached               18:35                  
 55 #2151 Sarah Cramton       98 Nashua Pal Gate          18:39   41             
 56 #2076 Sarah House         97 Granite Stat             18:40   42             
 57 #2031 Charlotte Leggett   98 Fast Feet Ru             18:43                  
 58 #2176 Mary Zhu            98 Nashua Pal Gate          18:45   43             
 59 #2033 Caitlin Morrison    98 Fast Feet Ru             18:46                  
 60 #2026 Emily Zwierzchowsk  98 Elm City Tc-0102-A       18:50   44             
 61 #2104 Olivia Balch        98 Granite Stat             18:59                  
 62 #2241 Katie Rayner        98 Unattached               19:01                  
 63 #2138 Kathryn Machon      97 Nashua Palga             19:02   45             
 64 #2166 Olivia Lukovits     98 Nashua Pal Gate          19:05   46             
 65 #2234 Margaret Mcgovern   98 Unattached               19:07                  
 66 #2093 Amy Lambert         98 Granite Stat             19:08   47             
 67 #2136 Megan Cole          97 Nashua Palga             19:13   48             
 68 #2134 Rebecca Berube      98 Nashua Palga             19:14   49             
 69 #2100 Morgan Sansing      98 Granite Stat             19:15   50             
 70 #2020 Lauren Emineth      98 Elm City Tc-0102-A       19:18   51             
 71 #2126 Hana Soucie         98 Hill N Harri             19:19                  
 72 #2018 Theresa Derry       97 Elm City Tc-0102-A       19:21   52             
 73 #8453 Creighton Ward      97 Granite Stat             19:21   53             
 74 #2144 Olivia Trader       98 Nashua Palga             19:22   54             
 75 #2276 Lindsey Mogan       97 Waltham Tc-0102-B        19:26                  
 76 #2242 Caroline Rocchio    98 Unattached               19:30                  
 77 #2098 Hannah Robbins      98 Granite Stat             19:31                  
 78 #2017 Emma Cagney         97 Elm City Tc-0102-A       19:33   55             
 79 #2266 Charlotte Sykes     98 Waltham Tc-0102-A        19:34   56             
 80 #2108 Maggie Mcdonald     98 Granite Stat             19:36                  
 81 #2021 Emma Hoffman        98 Elm City Tc-0102-A       19:38   57             
 82 #2022 Kaleigh Lord        97 Elm City Tc-0102-A       19:46   58             
 83 #2105 Emily Faulkner      97 Granite Stat             19:48                  
 84 #2114 Hannah Laughlin     98 Greater Lowe             19:59                  
 85 #2011 Michaela Sliney     98 Bradford Hus             20:03                  
 86 #2007 Jaycee Rowell       98 Bradford Hus             20:19                  
 87 #2135 Lauren Cole         97 Nashua Palga             20:28   59             
 88 #8570 Kellie Mathewson    97 Amherst Trac             20:36                  
 89 #2229 Eliza Keegan        98 Unattached               20:36                  
 90 #2036 Emilie Newsham      97 Gate City St             21:01                  
 91 #2124 Angelica Mirandou   98 Hill N Harri             21:02                  
 92 #2028 Kirsten Nichols     98 Elm City Tc-0102-B       21:19                  
 93 #2001 Elizabeth Hart      97 Amherst Trac             21:30                  
 94 #2130 Grace Nealey        97 Innovation A             21:37                  
 95 #2027 Ella MacDonald      98 Elm City Tc-0102-B       22:05                  
 96 #2198 Molly Millea        98 Sentinel Str             22:12   60             
 97 #2277 Hannah Randolph     97 Waltham Tc-0102-B        23:20                  
 98 #2029 Taylor Nichols      98 Elm City Tc-0102-B       23:31                  
 99 #2006 Holly McGrath       98 Bradford Hus             23:56                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Waltham Tc-0102-A            30    1    2    3    7   17   19   56          
      Total Time:  1:22:14.00                                                    
         Average:    16:26.80                                                    
   2 Granite State Flash-0102-    38    4    5    6    8   15   20   22   27     
      Total Time:  1:23:01.00                                                    
         Average:    16:36.20                                                    
   3 Sentinel Striders-0102-A     95    9   12   13   26   35   36   39   60     
      Total Time:  1:25:52.00                                                    
         Average:    17:10.40                                                    
   4 Granite State Flash-0102-   107   14   18   21   24   30   34   38   42     
      Total Time:  1:26:10.00                                                    
         Average:    17:14.00                                                    
   5 Nashua Pal Gate City-010-   112   10   11   23   28   40   41   43   46     
      Total Time:  1:26:53.00                                                    
         Average:    17:22.60                                                    
   6 Granite State Flash-0102-   138   16   25   29   31   37   47   50   53     
      Total Time:  1:27:51.00                                                    
         Average:    17:34.20                                                    
   7 Elm City Tc-0102-A          212   32   33   44   51   52   55   57   58     
      Total Time:  1:33:14.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.80                                                    
   8 Nashua Pal Gate City -010   255   45   48   49   54   59                    
      Total Time:  1:37:19.00                                                    
         Average:    19:27.80                                                    
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2129 Megan Lovely        96 Innovation A             21:36        
  2 #8555 Brianna Lippitt     96 Gate City St             21:44        
  3 #2060 Caryn Ojemann       96 Granite Stat             22:34        
  4 #2169 Marie Morrier       96 Nashua Pal Gate          22:43        
  5 #8575 Natalie Tocco       95 Unattached               22:56        
  6 #2051 Shannon Glidden     96 Granite Stat             24:13        
  7 #2046 Breanna Dionne      95 Granite Stat             25:08        
  8 #2063 Vitoria Raymond     96 Granite Stat             25:37        
  9 #2199 Sarah Musard        95 Sentinel Str             28:09        
Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2170 Erica Notini        93 Nashua Pal Gate          21:25                  
  2 #2206 Brittany Sarza      94 Sentinel Str             22:15    1             
  3 #2038 Emily Amlaw         94 Granite Stat             23:16                  
  4 #2196 Emily Meinertz      94 Sentinel Str             24:01    2             
  5 #2207 Rebecca Tellier     94 Sentinel Str             24:12    3             
  6 #8576 Kayleigh Murphy     94 Sentinel Str             24:12    4             
  7 #2059 Alexandra Ojemann   94 Granite Stat             26:03                  
  8 #2189 Amanda Brown        94 Sentinel Str             28:20    5             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders-0102-A     15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  2:03:00.00                                                    
         Average:    24:36.00