Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/nh/May7_MakeAW_set1.shtml

Make A Wish Big Lake Half Marathon

Alton, NH, May 7, 2011

[Overall | Special | Age Groups ]

Results based on Guntime

                                                                      Page 1
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
    1    979 Scott Rowe                  M  36             1:11:58  5:30 1:11:58   1/52   M35-39    1/349  M 
    2    480 Amanda Kourtz               F  27 Raynham  MA 1:20:11  6:08 1:20:11   1/112  F25-29    1/492  F 
    3    996 Michael Dowling             M  28 North Ya ME 1:22:34  6:19 1:22:34   1/61   M25-29    2/349  M 
    4    922 Keith Schmitt               M  42 Durham   NH 1:22:42  6:19 1:22:54   1/55   M40-44    3/349  M 
    5    494 Joshua Smith                M  21 Rocheste NH 1:23:33  6:23 1:23:37   1/16   M20-24    4/349  M 
    6    973 Bruce Rose                  M  33 Haverhil MA 1:23:32  6:23 1:23:38   1/54   M30-34    5/349  M 
    7    683 Andrew Ciardelli            M  28 Milford  NH 1:23:46  6:24 1:23:53   2/61   M25-29    6/349  M 
    8    674 Keith Lundquist             M  24 Concord  NH 1:24:15  6:26 1:24:19   2/16   M20-24    7/349  M 
    9    484 Jeffrey Norcia              M  29 Gilford  NH 1:24:20  6:27 1:24:24   3/61   M25-29    8/349  M 
   10    859 Tyler Brannen               M  38 Nashua   NH 1:24:26  6:27 1:24:30   2/52   M35-39    9/349  M 
   11    978 Myles Chase                 M  25             1:24:37  6:28 1:24:40   4/61   M25-29   10/349  M 
   12    650 Kim Webster                 F  34 Framingh MA 1:24:38  6:28 1:24:42   1/84   F30-34    2/492  F 
   13    992 John Rynes                  M  40 Concord  NH 1:24:50  6:29 1:24:54   2/55   M40-44   11/349  M 
   14    813 Jodie Conway                F  34 Framingh MA 1:25:25  6:32 1:25:30   2/84   F30-34    3/492  F 
   15    411 Perry Seagroves             M  58 Concord  NH 1:26:08  6:35 1:26:11   1/24   M55-59   12/349  M 
   16    912 Eric Noble                  M  28 Malden   MA 1:26:21  6:36 1:26:27   5/61   M25-29   13/349  M 
   17    298 Gregory St. Louis           M  33 Framingh MA 1:26:49  6:38 1:26:54   2/54   M30-34   14/349  M 
   18    513 Jesse Brown                 M  18 Ctr. Bar NH 1:26:34  6:37 1:26:54   1/9    M19&UND  15/349  M 
   19    158 Thomas Jarvela              M  26 Center B NH 1:26:34  6:37 1:27:15   6/61   M25-29   16/349  M 
   20    168 Matthew Brach               M  31 Chelmsfo MA 1:27:42  6:42 1:27:42   3/54   M30-34   17/349  M 
   21    321 Karim Mabrouk               M  24 Naugatuc CT 1:28:07  6:44 1:28:12   3/16   M20-24   18/349  M 
   22    969 Matthew Raylinsky           M  33 Londonde NH 1:28:19  6:45 1:28:25   4/54   M30-34   19/349  M 
   23    985 Adam Crowell                M  40 Portsmou NH 1:28:58  6:48 1:29:01   3/55   M40-44   20/349  M 
   24    616 Nels Traffie                M  37 New Ipsw NH 1:29:12  6:49 1:29:16   3/52   M35-39   21/349  M 
   25    820 Carrie Bartlett             F  30 Cambridg MA 1:29:41  6:51 1:29:46   3/84   F30-34    4/492  F 
   26    970 Patrick Garrett             M  45 Derry    NH 1:29:44  6:51 1:29:51   1/32   M45-49   22/349  M 
   27    671 Timothy Obrien              M  40 Gilford  NH 1:29:50  6:52 1:29:55   4/55   M40-44   23/349  M 
   28    962 Michelle Cook               F  34 Cumberla ME 1:30:02  6:53 1:30:02   4/84   F30-34    5/492  F 
   29    309 Alan Keegan                 M  19 Riversid CT 1:29:37  6:51 1:30:25   2/9    M19&UND  24/349  M 
   30    919 Dave Gagne                  M  39 Chester  NH 1:30:40  6:56 1:30:45   4/52   M35-39   25/349  M 
   31    169 Stephen Rouleau             M  32 Nashua   NH 1:30:53  6:57 1:30:58   5/54   M30-34   26/349  M 
   32    886 Mike O'Hara                 M  54 Gardner  MA 1:31:01  6:57 1:31:09   1/30   M50-54   27/349  M 
   33    692 Adam Tyson                  M  50 New Hamp NH 1:31:01  6:57 1:31:11   2/30   M50-54   28/349  M 
   34    568 Adam Dance                  M  31 Lowell   MA 1:31:11  6:58 1:31:22   6/54   M30-34   29/349  M 
   35    531 Elizabeth Corbally          F  30 Alton    NH 1:31:19  6:59 1:31:24   5/84   F30-34    6/492  F 
   36    759 Alan Howe                   M  44 Merrimac NH 1:31:20  6:59 1:31:26   5/55   M40-44   30/349  M 
   37    994 Scott Ennis                 M  30 Canterbu NH 1:31:47  7:01 1:31:57   7/54   M30-34   31/349  M 
   38    801 Chuck Landry                M  55 Plainfie NH 1:31:55  7:01 1:32:00   2/24   M55-59   32/349  M 
   39    187 David Martino               M  18 Laconia  NH 1:32:03  7:02 1:32:09   3/9    M19&UND  33/349  M 
   40    848 James Gagliardi             M  27 Alexandr VA 1:31:44  7:01 1:32:19   7/61   M25-29   34/349  M 
   41    382 Trevor Laverriere           M  25 Somervil MA 1:32:19  7:03 1:32:29   8/61   M25-29   35/349  M 
   42    422 Sean Brooks                 M  35 Somervil MA 1:32:31  7:04 1:32:37   5/52   M35-39   36/349  M 
   43    828 Maria Urso                  F  35 Natick   MA 1:32:55  7:06 1:33:03   1/70   F35-39    7/492  F 
   44    928 Dan Hanlon                  M  34 Exeter   NH 1:32:55  7:06 1:33:08   8/54   M30-34   37/349  M 
   45    802 Brian Zalasky               M  26 Wolfebor NH 1:33:05  7:07 1:33:21   9/61   M25-29   38/349  M 
   46    493 Christopher Bernier         M  29 Waterbur VT 1:33:36  7:09 1:33:42  10/61   M25-29   39/349  M 
   47    776 David Levesque              M  41 Meredith NH 1:33:15  7:08 1:33:47   6/55   M40-44   40/349  M 
   48    471 Robert Kenefick             M  45 Barringt NH 1:33:43  7:10 1:33:51   2/32   M45-49   41/349  M 
   49    106 Nicholas Jewett             M  30 Cambridg MA 1:34:10  7:12 1:34:27   9/54   M30-34   42/349  M 
   50    915 Dave Kahill                 M  35 Portland ME 1:34:27  7:13 1:34:35   6/52   M35-39   43/349  M 


                                                                      Page 2
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING

Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
   51    317 Jonathan Miller             M  41 Wolfebor NH 1:34:24  7:13 1:34:36   7/55   M40-44   44/349  M 
   52    200 Karen Gately                F  25 Sudbury  MA 1:34:35  7:14 1:34:39   2/112  F25-29    8/492  F 
   53    679 Alexander Colhoun           M  42 Sanbornt NH 1:34:47  7:15 1:34:55   8/55   M40-44   45/349  M 
   54    792 Paul Donovan                M  45 Hollis   NH 1:34:55  7:15 1:34:59   3/32   M45-49   46/349  M 
   55    851 Jared Marinel               M  30 Portsmou NH 1:35:09  7:16 1:35:16  10/54   M30-34   47/349  M 
   56    840 Andrew Lathrop              M  29 Milford  NH 1:35:16  7:17 1:35:26  11/61   M25-29   48/349  M 
   57    818 Nick Provost                M  22 Boston   MA 1:34:51  7:15 1:35:28   4/16   M20-24   49/349  M 
   58    911 Kelly Gabree                F  31 Milford  NH 1:35:30  7:18 1:35:43   6/84   F30-34    9/492  F 
   59    448 Vicki Weismann              F  23 Rutland  MA 1:35:23  7:17 1:35:44   1/59   F20-24   10/492  F 
   60    916 Daniel Button               M  24 Epsom    NH 1:35:32  7:18 1:35:49   5/16   M20-24   50/349  M 
   61    930 Christof Kurz               M  38 Somervil MA 1:35:48  7:19 1:36:00   7/52   M35-39   51/349  M 
   62    847 Larry Casassa               M  57 Fitchbur MA 1:36:32  7:23 1:36:41   3/24   M55-59   52/349  M 
   63    615 Avery Traffie               M  13 New Ipsw NH 1:36:43  7:23 1:36:48   4/9    M19&UND  53/349  M 
   64    937 Suzanne Andrews             F  27 Somervil MA 1:36:47  7:24 1:36:58   3/112  F25-29   11/492  F 
   65    803 Robert Bergendahl           M  26 Londonde NH 1:36:54  7:24 1:36:59  12/61   M25-29   54/349  M 
   66    402 Sean Carney                 M  41 Dunstabl MA 1:36:43  7:23 1:37:01   9/55   M40-44   55/349  M 
   67    838 Tim Cronk                   M  48 Merrimac NH 1:37:17  7:26 1:37:26   4/32   M45-49   56/349  M 
   68     82 Gerald Scala                M  44 Heniker  NH 1:37:21  7:26 1:37:37  10/55   M40-44   57/349  M 
   69    837 Adam Traffie                M  25 New Ipsw NH 1:37:34  7:27 1:37:44  13/61   M25-29   58/349  M 
   70    991 Lisa Ransom                 F  48 Concord  NH 1:37:35  7:27 1:37:46   1/43   F45-49   12/492  F 
   71    499 Dennis Canniff              M  42 Kennebun ME 1:36:46  7:24 1:37:48  11/55   M40-44   59/349  M 
   72    367 Samuel Peck                 M  23 Plymouth MA 1:37:33  7:27 1:37:48   6/16   M20-24   60/349  M 
   73    736 Cate Costley                F  18 Williams MA 1:37:59  7:29 1:38:06   1/8    F19$UND  13/492  F 
   74    257 Theodore Landroche          M  26 Portland ME 1:38:05  7:30 1:38:08  14/61   M25-29   61/349  M 
   75    771 Jose Puliti                 M  34 Sao Paul AL 1:37:51  7:29 1:38:09  11/54   M30-34   62/349  M 
   76    461 Ben Biskovich               M  37 Weare    NH 1:37:50  7:29 1:38:12   8/52   M35-39   63/349  M 
   77    313 Mark Duffett                M  39 Nashua   NH 1:37:57  7:29 1:38:13   9/52   M35-39   64/349  M 
   78    680 Anthony Low                 M  25 Malden   MA 1:37:39  7:28 1:38:15  15/61   M25-29   65/349  M 
   79    728 Derek Hilton                M  40 Alfred   ME 1:38:12  7:30 1:38:18  12/55   M40-44   66/349  M 
   80    867 Karin Biskovich             F  37 Weare    NH 1:37:59  7:29 1:38:20   2/70   F35-39   14/492  F 
   81    223 James Burnett               M  61 Canaan   NH 1:38:16  7:31 1:38:24   1/11   M60-64   67/349  M 
   82    203 Katie Murphy                F  34 Burlingt VT 1:38:20  7:31 1:38:28   7/84   F30-34   15/492  F 
   83    681 Mark Beaudoin               M  32 Concord  NH 1:38:06  7:30 1:38:32  12/54   M30-34   68/349  M 
   84    909 Brett Almasi                M  30 Dover-Fo ME 1:38:31  7:32 1:38:35  13/54   M30-34   69/349  M 
   85    826 Ian Maddock                 M  35 Hamden   CT 1:38:27  7:31 1:38:35  10/52   M35-39   70/349  M 
   86    872 Niels Boegholm              M  41 Wellesle MA 1:38:20  7:31 1:38:36  13/55   M40-44   71/349  M 
   87    778 David Louis                 M  47 North An MA 1:38:32  7:32 1:38:40   5/32   M45-49   72/349  M 
   88    565 Emily Searles               F  25 Westford MA 1:38:41  7:32 1:38:45   4/112  F25-29   16/492  F 
   89     50 Michael Conley              M  27 Quincy   MA 1:38:14  7:30 1:38:47  16/61   M25-29   73/349  M 
   90    599 Michael Graham              M  51 Gilford  NH 1:38:46  7:33 1:38:54   3/30   M50-54   74/349  M 
   91    182 Christopher Adams           M  37 Hillsbor NH 1:38:42  7:33 1:38:55  11/52   M35-39   75/349  M 
   92    907 J.R. Siegel                 M  27 Medford  MA 1:38:23  7:31 1:39:11  17/61   M25-29   76/349  M 
   93    836 Oren Traffie                M  20 New Ipsw NH 1:39:01  7:34 1:39:11   7/16   M20-24   77/349  M 
   94    708 Elizabeth Conway            F  30 Somervil MA 1:38:45  7:33 1:39:16   8/84   F30-34   17/492  F 
   95    863 Dawn Nida                   F  36 Natick   MA 1:38:55  7:33 1:39:17   3/70   F35-39   18/492  F 
   96    947 Travis Chase                M  27 Meredith NH 1:39:14  7:35 1:39:18  18/61   M25-29   78/349  M 
   97    131 Anamarie Jessee             F  37 Hooksett NH 1:39:15  7:35 1:39:28   4/70   F35-39   19/492  F 
   98    500 Marc Lemaire                M  31 Stow     MA 1:38:52  7:33 1:39:30  14/54   M30-34   79/349  M 
   99    831 Elizabeth Johnstone         F  46 Weare    NH 1:38:57  7:34 1:39:32   2/43   F45-49   20/492  F 
  100    893 Richard Neal Jr             M  52 Wolfebor NH 1:39:39  7:37 1:39:39   4/30   M50-54   80/349  M 


                                                                      Page 3
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  101    147 Keith Orlowsky              M  30 Charlest MA 1:39:11  7:35 1:39:40  15/54   M30-34   81/349  M 
  102    590 Andrew Nisbet               M  37 Lyme     NH 1:39:25  7:36 1:39:45  12/52   M35-39   82/349  M 
  103    974 Johanna Todenhagen          F  33 Providen RI 1:39:42  7:37 1:39:50   9/84   F30-34   21/492  F 
  104    975 Richie Belmonte             M  25 West Leb NH 1:39:54  7:38 1:40:01  19/61   M25-29   83/349  M 
  105     20 Brian Kruse                 M  41 Keene    NH 1:39:52  7:38 1:40:04  14/55   M40-44   84/349  M 
  106    657 Tim Collins                 M  43 Bedford  NH 1:39:05  7:34 1:40:19  15/55   M40-44   85/349  M 
  107    839 Robert Nevin                M  47 Derry    NH 1:40:25  7:40 1:40:32   6/32   M45-49   86/349  M 
  108    844 Kim Gagliardi               F  29 Nashua   NH 1:40:13  7:39 1:40:34   5/112  F25-29   22/492  F 
  109    689 Julien Jaworski             M  28 Boston   MA 1:39:54  7:38 1:40:36  20/61   M25-29   87/349  M 
  110    207 Jenny Blair                 F  31 Jamaica  MA 1:40:17  7:40 1:40:36  10/84   F30-34   23/492  F 
  111    571 Kristin Wege                F  26 Hooksett NH 1:40:13  7:39 1:40:39   6/112  F25-29   24/492  F 
  112    832 Steve McCall                M  37 Charlest MA 1:40:21  7:40 1:40:40  13/52   M35-39   88/349  M 
  113    763 Lisa Lawrence               F  50 Cape Eli ME 1:40:37  7:41 1:40:53   1/30   F50-54   25/492  F 
  114    449 Todd Crowley                M  38 Bedford  MA 1:40:01  7:39 1:41:01  14/52   M35-39   89/349  M 
  115    819 Robert Walczak              M  25 Londonde NH 1:40:55  7:43 1:41:21  21/61   M25-29   90/349  M 
  116    563 Alexi Pelanne               M  33 Brighton MA 1:39:23  7:36 1:41:26  16/54   M30-34   91/349  M 
  117    350 Nicole Primeau              F  28 Brighton MA 1:39:59  7:38 1:41:30   7/112  F25-29   26/492  F 
  118    648 Kiyoshi Imai                M  53 Lee      NH 1:41:29  7:45 1:41:39   5/30   M50-54   92/349  M 
  119    931 Jon Corbett                 M  31 Laconia  NH 1:41:47  7:47 1:42:02  17/54   M30-34   93/349  M 
  120    316 Graham Thomson              M  39 Meredith NH 1:41:48  7:47 1:42:03  15/52   M35-39   94/349  M 
  121    834 Thomas Eaton                M  59 Concord  NH 1:41:35  7:46 1:42:09   4/24   M55-59   95/349  M 
  122    507 Elissa Jones                F  31 West Leb NH 1:41:46  7:47 1:42:11  11/84   F30-34   27/492  F 
  123    445 Trisha Sorber               F  35 West Leb NH 1:41:46  7:47 1:42:11   5/70   F35-39   28/492  F 
  124    652 Christine Shepherd          F  27 Somervil MA 1:42:02  7:48 1:42:14   8/112  F25-29   29/492  F 
  125    709 Sara Van Wie                F  30 Somervil MA 1:42:03  7:48 1:42:15  12/84   F30-34   30/492  F 
  126    842 Melissa Carter              F  27 Taunton  MA 1:42:03  7:48 1:42:15   9/112  F25-29   31/492  F 
  127    810 Timothy Hornbrook           M  43 Andover  MA 1:42:00  7:48 1:42:25  16/55   M40-44   96/349  M 
  128    923 Scott Gilbert               M  46 Loudon   NH 1:42:17  7:49 1:42:29   7/32   M45-49   97/349  M 
  129    808 Kim Riedell                 F  43 Needham  MA 1:42:04  7:48 1:42:45   1/64   F40-44   32/492  F 
  130    850 Alexis Attwood              F  28 Portsmou NH 1:42:38  7:51 1:42:52  10/112  F25-29   33/492  F 
  131     10 Karyn Furlong               F  37 Hampton  NH 1:42:41  7:51 1:42:57   6/70   F35-39   34/492  F 
  132    385 Zachary Ritz                M  26 Laconia  NH 1:42:37  7:50 1:42:58  22/61   M25-29   98/349  M 
  133    620 Rebecca Kadish              F  55 Hollis   NH 1:43:01  7:52 1:43:06   1/16   F55-59   35/492  F 
  134    606 Thorsten Maly               M  38 Somervil MA 1:42:59  7:52 1:43:06  16/52   M35-39   99/349  M 
  135    374 Michael Lucey               M  28 Haverhil MA 1:42:20  7:49 1:43:08  23/61   M25-29  100/349  M 
  136    394 Kori Preble                 F  39 Bow      NH 1:43:03  7:52 1:43:11   7/70   F35-39   36/492  F 
  137    482 Matthew Orosz               M  33 Somervil MA 1:41:56  7:47 1:43:14  18/54   M30-34  101/349  M 
  138    877 Carla Chandler              F  45 Plainfie NH 1:43:20  7:54 1:43:25   3/43   F45-49   37/492  F 
  139    935 Kristen Lafontaine          F  30 Cambridg MA 1:42:56  7:52 1:43:27  13/84   F30-34   38/492  F 
  140    751 Caroline O'Loughlin         F  22 Hanover  NH 1:42:35  7:50 1:43:29   2/59   F20-24   39/492  F 
  141    997 Mike St. Laurent            M  55 Newmarke NH 1:43:50  7:56 1:43:56   5/24   M55-59  102/349  M 
  142    433 Brandi Groft                F  33 Somervil MA 1:43:54  7:56 1:44:07  14/84   F30-34   40/492  F 
  143    608 Justin Vartanian            M  28 Londonde NH 1:43:52  7:56 1:44:09  24/61   M25-29  103/349  M 
  144    988 Seth Markowitz              M  28 Boston   MA 1:43:57  7:57 1:44:12  25/61   M25-29  104/349  M 
  145    512 Tim Bonisteel               M  32 Center B NH 1:44:07  7:57 1:44:14  19/54   M30-34  105/349  M 
  146    496 Michael Hill                M  31 Harwich  MA 1:43:40  7:55 1:44:20  20/54   M30-34  106/349  M 
  147    890 Tom Raffio                  M  54 Bow      NH 1:44:28  7:59 1:44:31   6/30   M50-54  107/349  M 
  148    653 Matthew Dungelman           M  28 Enfield  NH 1:44:13  7:58 1:44:33  26/61   M25-29  108/349  M 
  149    547 Christine Wallace           F  31 Cambridg MA 1:44:13  7:58 1:44:33  15/84   F30-34   41/492  F 
  150    941 Michael Harley-Stead        M  45 Manchest NH 1:44:19  7:58 1:44:36   8/32   M45-49  109/349  M 


                                                                      Page 4
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  151    702 Aaron Monier                M  27 Concord  NH 1:44:14  7:58 1:44:44  27/61   M25-29  110/349  M 
  152    860 Katie Sheppard              F  16 Bow      NH 1:44:17  7:58 1:44:46   2/8    F19$UND  42/492  F 
  153    472 Meghan Missett              F  21 Lowell   MA               1:44:53   3/59   F20-24   43/492  F 
  154    397 Richard St.Hilaire          M  60 Franklin NH 1:44:49  8:01 1:44:55   2/11   M60-64  111/349  M 
  155    522 Herbert Williams            M  38 Charlest NH 1:44:43  8:00 1:45:00  17/52   M35-39  112/349  M 
  156     32 Walter Neff                 M  48 Eliot    ME 1:44:48  8:00 1:45:03   9/32   M45-49  113/349  M 
  157    524 Beth Wilkes                 F  41 Concord  NH 1:45:03  8:02 1:45:19   2/64   F40-44   44/492  F 
  158    596 Shatta Mejia                M  40 Northamp MA 1:45:18  8:03 1:45:28  17/55   M40-44  114/349  M 
  159    588 John Jezak                  M  25 Lenanon  NH 1:44:37  8:00 1:45:30  28/61   M25-29  115/349  M 
  160    618 Thomas Keefe                M  27 Bradford MA 1:45:23  8:03 1:45:33  29/61   M25-29  116/349  M 
  161    829 Michelle McElroy            F  37 Framingh MA 1:44:47  8:00 1:45:36   8/70   F35-39   45/492  F 
  162    181 Alexander Van Vugt          M  42 Roosenda AL 1:45:38  8:04 1:45:42  18/55   M40-44  117/349  M 
  163    864 Steven Renner               M  37 Alton    NH 1:45:16  8:03 1:45:44  18/52   M35-39  118/349  M 
  164    654 Annmarie Eidmann            F  37 Moultonb NH 1:45:23  8:03 1:45:46   9/70   F35-39   46/492  F 
  165    926 John Dejoie                 M  51 Concord  NH 1:45:46  8:05 1:45:52   7/30   M50-54  119/349  M 
  166    718 Kim McCracken               F  40 Northwoo NH 1:44:58  8:01 1:45:55   3/64   F40-44   47/492  F 
  167    797 Sarah Canney                F  28 Farmingt NH 1:45:51  8:05 1:45:59  11/112  F25-29   48/492  F 
  168    789 Emma Bricker                F  46 Durham   NH 1:45:04  8:02 1:46:00   4/43   F45-49   49/492  F 
  169    218 Sabrina Payeur              F  35 Dover    NH 1:45:50  8:05 1:46:05  10/70   F35-39   50/492  F 
  170    297 Alexander Hilson            M  26 Belmont  NH 1:46:12  8:07 1:46:19  30/61   M25-29  120/349  M 
  171    594 Brendan Aucoin              M  26 Wolfebor NH 1:46:02  8:06 1:46:19  31/61   M25-29  121/349  M 
  172    807 Ricky Leconte               M  52 Oldorcha ME 1:45:58  8:06 1:46:36   8/30   M50-54  122/349  M 
  173    938 Judith Heddy                F  54 Benningt NH 1:46:30  8:08 1:46:41   2/30   F50-54   51/492  F 
  174    604 Sharon Joyce                F  35 Brooklin MA 1:46:11  8:07 1:46:55  11/70   F35-39   52/492  F 
  175     55 Thomas Parker               M  46 Nashua   NH 1:46:42  8:09 1:47:05  10/32   M45-49  123/349  M 
  176    465 Jeffrey Frost               M  29 Brighton MA 1:46:46  8:09 1:47:06  32/61   M25-29  124/349  M 
  177    902 Hannah Payne                F  22 Centerpo NY 1:46:23  8:08 1:47:13   4/59   F20-24   53/492  F 
  178    717 Bill Cotter                 M  61 Port Cha FL 1:47:01  8:11 1:47:16   3/11   M60-64  125/349  M 
  179    920 Kelly Aschbrenner           F  36 Nashua   NH 1:47:16  8:12 1:47:21  12/70   F35-39   54/492  F 
  180    731 Thomas Farias               M  26 Warwick  RI 1:47:03  8:11 1:47:23  33/61   M25-29  126/349  M 
  181    940 Dave Solomon                M  33 Boscawen NH 1:47:19  8:12 1:47:29  21/54   M30-34  127/349  M 
  182    405 Jesse Moore                 M  34 Chestnut MA 1:47:23  8:12 1:47:36  22/54   M30-34  128/349  M 
  183    179 Amy Kiley                   F  41 Wolfebor NH 1:47:30  8:13 1:47:42   4/64   F40-44   55/492  F 
  184    647 John Rancourt               M  66 Lodonu   NH 1:47:41  8:14 1:47:51   1/1    M65-69  129/349  M 
  185    720 Robert Harrington           M  59 Newingto NH 1:47:45  8:14 1:47:55   6/24   M55-59  130/349  M 
  186     31 Jamie Attardo               F  26 Auburn   ME 1:47:40  8:14 1:48:04  12/112  F25-29   56/492  F 
  187    527 Liz Triconi                 F  27 Manchest NH 1:47:35  8:13 1:48:05  13/112  F25-29   57/492  F 
  188    408 Robert Murphy               M  64 Rocheste NH 1:48:08  8:16 1:48:16   4/11   M60-64  131/349  M 
  189    686 Nathan Borth                M  24 New Ipsw NH 1:47:50  8:14 1:48:25   8/16   M20-24  132/349  M 
  190    748 Markus Orchowski            M  34 Brooklin MA 1:47:54  8:15 1:48:27  23/54   M30-34  133/349  M 
  191    419 Douglas Walsh               M  36 Hudson   NH 1:48:18  8:16 1:48:28  19/52   M35-39  134/349  M 
  192    487 John Mathew                 M  44 Westford MA 1:48:23  8:17 1:48:33  19/55   M40-44  135/349  M 
  193    995 James Tatum                 M  58 Nashua   NH 1:48:22  8:17 1:48:33   7/24   M55-59  136/349  M 
  194     85 Merry Armentrout            F  31 New Lond NH 1:48:04  8:15 1:48:40  16/84   F30-34   58/492  F 
  195    365 Nicholas Titus              M  18 Bow      NH 1:48:13  8:16 1:48:52   5/9    M19&UND 137/349  M 
  196     96 Nicole Roman                F  25 Pittsfie NH 1:48:37  8:18 1:48:53  14/112  F25-29   59/492  F 
  197    721 Ellyn Schreiber             F  49 Northwoo NH 1:48:48  8:19 1:48:55   5/43   F45-49   60/492  F 
  198    311 Roland Stone                M  39 Merrimac NH 1:48:39  8:18 1:48:58  20/52   M35-39  138/349  M 
  199    621 Leigh O'Connor              F  42 Shrewsbu MA 1:48:33  8:18 1:49:06   5/64   F40-44   61/492  F 
  200    479 Daniel Ercha                M  29 Manchest NH 1:48:16  8:16 1:49:09  34/61   M25-29  139/349  M 


                                                                      Page 5
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  201    726 Gregory Speer               M  54 Stowe    VT 1:48:12  8:16 1:49:13   9/30   M50-54  140/349  M 
  202    775 Samantha Provencher         F  20 Merrimac NH 1:48:55  8:19 1:49:20   5/59   F20-24   62/492  F 
  203    426 Eric Groft                  M  36 Somervil MA 1:49:10  8:20 1:49:23  21/52   M35-39  141/349  M 
  204    980 Marley Downing Beohner      F  38 Methuen  MA 1:48:31  8:17 1:49:24  13/70   F35-39   63/492  F 
  205    474 Christopher Kaster          M  28 Charlest MA 1:49:13  8:21 1:49:29  35/61   M25-29  142/349  M 
  206    210 Dana Pena                   F  24 Allston  MA 1:49:14  8:21 1:49:30   6/59   F20-24   64/492  F 
  207    948 David Simoneau              M  34 Chester  NH 1:49:31  8:22 1:49:35  24/54   M30-34  143/349  M 
  208    544 R.J. Lynch                  M  47 Cambridg MA 1:49:10  8:20 1:49:35  11/32   M45-49  144/349  M 
  209    710 Michael Schreiber           M  38 Penacook NH 1:49:04  8:20 1:49:37  22/52   M35-39  145/349  M 
  210    248 Nathan Champion             M  26 Enfield  CT 1:49:29  8:22 1:49:38  36/61   M25-29  146/349  M 
  211     97 Matthew Kielec              M  39 Dracut   MA 1:48:43  8:18 1:49:43  23/52   M35-39  147/349  M 
  212    305 Bethann Szczerbinski        F  29 Cambridg MA 1:49:25  8:22 1:49:44  15/112  F25-29   65/492  F 
  213    425 Kristen Helgesen            F  25 Manchest MA 1:49:21  8:21 1:49:44  16/112  F25-29   66/492  F 
  214    434 Tatum Brooks                F  37 Manchest MA 1:49:21  8:21 1:49:44  14/70   F35-39   67/492  F 
  215    757 Sonja Majstoravich          F  34 Quincy   MA 1:49:35  8:22 1:49:46  17/84   F30-34   68/492  F 
  216    160 Jason Fish                  M  36 Londonde NH 1:49:34  8:22 1:49:49  24/52   M35-39  148/349  M 
  217    861 Danielle Bressoud           F  27 Boston   MA 1:49:41  8:23 1:49:50  17/112  F25-29   69/492  F 
  218    773 Elizabeth Ransom            F  46 York     ME 1:49:46  8:23 1:49:57   6/43   F45-49   70/492  F 
  219    491 Sarah Hamilton              F  35 Durham   NH 1:49:47  8:23 1:49:59  15/70   F35-39   71/492  F 
  220    857 Timo De Leo                 M  25 Jamaica  MA 1:49:12  8:21 1:50:05  37/61   M25-29  149/349  M 
  221    858 Andrei Baumann              M  32 Jamaica  MA 1:49:11  8:21 1:50:05  25/54   M30-34  150/349  M 
  222    197 Brian Cournoyer             M  43 Concord  NH               1:50:06  20/55   M40-44  151/349  M 
  223    561 Mark Hanley                 M  53 Abington MA 1:50:03  8:25 1:50:07  10/30   M50-54  152/349  M 
  224    567 Ann-Margaret Caljouw        F  45 Milton   MA 1:50:02  8:24 1:50:17   7/43   F45-49   72/492  F 
  225    437 Kevin Westerhoff            M  33 Brooklin MA 1:48:22  8:17 1:50:25  26/54   M30-34  153/349  M 
  226    320 Chad Carter                 M  36 Henniker NH               1:50:27  25/52   M35-39  154/349  M 
  227    363 Sean Greene                 M  30 Newark   DE 1:49:55  8:24 1:50:27  27/54   M30-34  155/349  M 
  228    585 Mark Fortier                M  23 Nottingh NH 1:49:37  8:22 1:50:30   9/16   M20-24  156/349  M 
  229    148 Camille Soelberg            F  26 Lexingto MA 1:50:12  8:25 1:50:36  18/112  F25-29   73/492  F 
  230    236 Anne Hendrix                F  54 Scarboro ME 1:50:20  8:26 1:50:37   3/30   F50-54   74/492  F 
  231    379 Dean McCausland             M  48 Wellesle MA 1:50:15  8:25 1:50:40  12/32   M45-49  157/349  M 
  232    266 Tracy Curving               F  41 Northbri MA 1:50:29  8:26 1:50:41   6/64   F40-44   75/492  F 
  233    545 Karen Langley               F  25 Concord  NH 1:49:26  8:22 1:50:41  19/112  F25-29   76/492  F 
  234     81 Katherine Dormody           F  43 Gilford  NH 1:50:23  8:26 1:50:45   7/64   F40-44   77/492  F 
  235    612 Claire McKenna              F  22 Harvard  MA 1:50:26  8:26 1:50:56   7/59   F20-24   78/492  F 
  236    649 David McKinney              M  31 Cambridg MA 1:50:43  8:28 1:50:57  28/54   M30-34  158/349  M 
  237    268 Taber Rigg                  M  33 Nashua   NH 1:50:56  8:29 1:51:12  29/54   M30-34  159/349  M 
  238    535 Silvia Lazala               F  28 Brighton MA 1:50:59  8:29 1:51:21  20/112  F25-29   79/492  F 
  239    882 Robert Chance               M  48 Meredith NH 1:51:03  8:29 1:51:29  13/32   M45-49  160/349  M 
  240    800 David Cushing               M  49 Laconia  NH 1:51:30  8:31 1:51:34  14/32   M45-49  161/349  M 
  241    226 Erin McMyne                 F  27 Manchest NH 1:50:52  8:28 1:51:36  21/112  F25-29   80/492  F 
  242    338 Shannon Kamieneski          F  34 Bedford  NH 1:51:19  8:30 1:51:37  18/84   F30-34   81/492  F 
  243    505 Michael Harrity             M  35 Portsmou NH 1:50:56  8:29 1:51:48  26/52   M35-39  162/349  M 
  244    529 Roy Tilsley                 M  47 Lyndebor NH 1:51:11  8:30 1:52:01  15/32   M45-49  163/349  M 
  245    972 Vince Vaccaro               M  50 West Oss NH 1:51:02  8:29 1:52:07  11/30   M50-54  164/349  M 
  246    393 Joe Blouin                  M  44 Alton    NH 1:51:50  8:33 1:52:08  21/55   M40-44  165/349  M 
  247    335 Sandra Woehr-Blouin         F  48 Alton    NH 1:51:50  8:33 1:52:08   8/43   F45-49   82/492  F 
  248    672 Jared Van Dyke              M  26 Rindge   NH 1:52:03  8:34 1:52:09  38/61   M25-29  166/349  M 
  249    714 John Sullivan               M  57 South Be ME 1:52:00  8:33 1:52:10   8/24   M55-59  167/349  M 
  250     19 Christine Kruse             F  37 Keene    NH 1:51:59  8:33 1:52:11  16/70   F35-39   83/492  F 


                                                                      Page 6
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  251    622 Robert Levine               M  56 Hollis   NH 1:52:07  8:34 1:52:12   9/24   M55-59  168/349  M 
  252    623 Brian O'Donnell             M  36 Shrewsbu MA 1:51:13  8:30 1:52:12  27/52   M35-39  169/349  M 
  253    883 Melissa Joyce               F  26 Tyngsbor MA 1:52:07  8:34 1:52:13  22/112  F25-29   84/492  F 
  254    333 Katherine Abel              F  30 Manchest CT 1:51:54  8:33 1:52:15  19/84   F30-34   85/492  F 
  255    133 Deb Russell                 F  48 Hooksett NH 1:51:02  8:29 1:52:15   9/43   F45-49   86/492  F 
  256    959 Cathleen Kenary             F  22 Hanover  NH 1:51:22  8:31 1:52:16   8/59   F20-24   87/492  F 
  257     25 Adam Olson                  M  39 Windham  NH 1:50:41  8:27 1:52:16  28/52   M35-39  170/349  M 
  258    875 Nicholas Marks              M  33 New Durh NH 1:51:26  8:31 1:52:21  30/54   M30-34  171/349  M 
  259    299 Philippe Ferdinand          M  39 Cambridg MA 1:52:11  8:34 1:52:23  29/52   M35-39  172/349  M 
  260    641 Tim Miller                  M  24 Manchest NH 1:51:44  8:32 1:52:31  10/16   M20-24  173/349  M 
  261     91 Hugh Collins                M  41 Northbor MA 1:52:15  8:35 1:52:32  22/55   M40-44  174/349  M 
  262    713 Joshua Meuse                M  35 Windham  NH 1:52:20  8:35 1:52:43  30/52   M35-39  175/349  M 
  263    519 Michael Lambert             M  44 Wakefiel MA 1:52:05  8:34 1:52:47  23/55   M40-44  176/349  M 
  264    760 Kathleen Naples             F  43 East San MA 1:52:38  8:36 1:52:53   8/64   F40-44   88/492  F 
  265    729 Simon Farias                M  20 Keene    NH 1:52:32  8:36 1:52:53  11/16   M20-24  177/349  M 
  266    924 Stephen Parkinson           M  58 Suffield CT 1:52:12  8:34 1:52:54  10/24   M55-59  178/349  M 
  267    835 Donald Clarke               M  52 Gilford  NH 1:52:48  8:37 1:52:56  12/30   M50-54  179/349  M 
  268    963 Pam Lattin                  F  36 Cumberla ME 1:51:53  8:33 1:52:58  17/70   F35-39   89/492  F 
  269    614 Andrew Hansen               M  38 Allston  MA 1:52:48  8:37 1:52:59  31/52   M35-39  180/349  M 
  270    244 Amy Diaz                    F  35 Manchest NH 1:52:30  8:36 1:53:01  18/70   F35-39   90/492  F 
  271    130 Bridget Riddle              F  33 Boston   MA 1:51:43  8:32 1:53:02  20/84   F30-34   91/492  F 
  272    399 Jennifer Conway             F  24 Manchest NH 1:52:38  8:36 1:53:02   9/59   F20-24   92/492  F 
  273    421 Laurie Boland               F  25 Manchest NH 1:52:38  8:36 1:53:02  23/112  F25-29   93/492  F 
  274    462 Todd Campion                M  36 Milford  NH 1:52:14  8:34 1:53:09  32/52   M35-39  181/349  M 
  275     59 Bennie Dinardo              M  54 Boston   MA 1:53:08  8:39 1:53:17  13/30   M50-54  182/349  M 
  276    812 Matthew Lawlor              M  33 Wolfebor NH 1:53:05  8:38 1:53:21  31/54   M30-34  183/349  M 
  277    738 John Adams                  M  44 Leominst MA 1:53:26  8:40 1:53:26  24/55   M40-44  184/349  M 
  278    628 Kelly Lord                  F  32 Portsmou NH 1:53:16  8:39 1:53:30  21/84   F30-34   94/492  F 
  279    129 Katharine Anderson          F  35 Charlest MA 1:52:13  8:34 1:53:33  19/70   F35-39   95/492  F 
  280    483 Amy Mueller                 F  31 Cambridg MA 1:52:19  8:35 1:53:36  22/84   F30-34   96/492  F 
  281    327 Jessica Hogg                F  39 Kensingt NH 1:53:07  8:39 1:53:38  20/70   F35-39   97/492  F 
  282    441 Sarah Jewett                F  21 Hanover  NH 1:53:11  8:39 1:53:41  10/59   F20-24   98/492  F 
  283    876 Audrey Sherman              F  19 Hanover  NH 1:53:11  8:39 1:53:41   3/8    F19$UND  99/492  F 
  284    582 Tucker MacIsaac             M  19 Durham   NH 1:53:29  8:40 1:53:42   6/9    M19&UND 185/349  M 
  285    951 Randy Wymer                 M  47 Shaker H OH 1:53:30  8:40 1:53:44  16/32   M45-49  186/349  M 
  286    766 Thomas Laverriere           M  33 Biddefor ME 1:53:37  8:41 1:53:47  32/54   M30-34  187/349  M 
  287    741 Jacob French                M  36 Barringt NH 1:53:17  8:39 1:53:48  33/52   M35-39  188/349  M 
  288     68 Kyle Masterson              M  32 Canterbu NH 1:53:10  8:39 1:53:48  33/54   M30-34  189/349  M 
  289     13 Lisa Crowley                F  33 Franklin NH 1:53:25  8:40 1:53:54  23/84   F30-34  100/492  F 
  290    885 Danielle Dion               F  31 Goffstow NH 1:53:01  8:38 1:53:55  24/84   F30-34  101/492  F 
  291    656 Nancy Page                  F  51 Gilford  NH 1:53:33  8:41 1:53:55   4/30   F50-54  102/492  F 
  292    961 Bob Kennedy                 M  63 Durham   NH 1:53:57  8:42 1:54:04   5/11   M60-64  190/349  M 
  293    469 Katherine Gines             F  46 Andover  MA 1:53:40  8:41 1:54:05  10/43   F45-49  103/492  F 
  294    629 Denise Chicoine             F  42 Newton   MA 1:53:51  8:42 1:54:07   9/64   F40-44  104/492  F 
  295     88 Bianca Germain              F  22 Schenect NY 1:53:26  8:40 1:54:09  11/59   F20-24  105/492  F 
  296    925 Matt Carson                 M  33 Seekonk  MA 1:53:40  8:41 1:54:14  34/54   M30-34  191/349  M 
  297    740 Emily Knight                F  37 Straffor NH 1:53:44  8:41 1:54:14  21/70   F35-39  106/492  F 
  298    737 Jamie Cook                  F  27 Watertow MA 1:53:35  8:41 1:54:17  24/112  F25-29  107/492  F 
  299    853 David Morris                M  42 Needham  MA 1:54:13  8:44 1:54:19  25/55   M40-44  192/349  M 
  300    816 Laura Kozikowski            F  37 New Bost NH 1:53:48  8:42 1:54:26  22/70   F35-39  108/492  F 


                                                                      Page 7
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  301    431 Elisabeth Nelson            F  29 Greenwic CT 1:54:10  8:43 1:54:26  25/112  F25-29  109/492  F 
  302    195 Gregory Hawrylciw           M  32 Rocheste NH 1:54:21  8:44 1:54:30  35/54   M30-34  193/349  M 
  303    355 Judi Lemaire                F  59 Wolfebor NH 1:54:11  8:43 1:54:35   2/16   F55-59  110/492  F 
  304    854 Marcia Stephens             F  58 Brooklin MA 1:54:31  8:45 1:54:38   3/16   F55-59  111/492  F 
  305    849 Jason Stadler               M  40 New Lond NH 1:53:39  8:41 1:54:41  26/55   M40-44  194/349  M 
  306    432 Jeffrey Nelson              M  28 Greenwic CT 1:54:29  8:45 1:54:45  39/61   M25-29  195/349  M 
  307    165 Daniel Dehart               M  25 East Bos MA 1:54:38  8:45 1:54:56  40/61   M25-29  196/349  M 
  308    577 Rob Layman                  M  45 Andover  MA 1:54:01  8:43 1:54:57  17/32   M45-49  197/349  M 
  309    546 Mike Wozny                  M  40 Meredith NH 1:54:16  8:44 1:54:58  27/55   M40-44  198/349  M 
  310    578 Michael Rutherford          M  43 North Re MA 1:54:02  8:43 1:54:59  28/55   M40-44  199/349  M 
  311    769 Tammy St John               F  35 Manchest NH 1:54:37  8:45 1:55:00  23/70   F35-39  112/492  F 
  312    634 David McCormick             M  42 Portsmou NH 1:54:08  8:43 1:55:01  29/55   M40-44  200/349  M 
  313    730 Kimberly Farias             F  23 Keene    NH 1:54:42  8:46 1:55:03  12/59   F20-24  113/492  F 
  314    143 Alexa Bethoney              F  21 Walpole  MA 1:54:23  8:44 1:55:09  13/59   F20-24  114/492  F 
  315    625 Mandie Hagan                F  34 Franklin NH 1:54:43  8:46 1:55:11  25/84   F30-34  115/492  F 
  316    351 Bridget Day                 F  32 Boston   MA 1:54:38  8:46 1:55:15  26/84   F30-34  116/492  F 
  317    361 Keith McCabe                M  38 Saugus   MA 1:54:48  8:46 1:55:16  34/52   M35-39  201/349  M 
  318    756 Marisa Jones                F  31 Hopkinto NH 1:54:00  8:43 1:55:17  27/84   F30-34  117/492  F 
  319    243 Thomas Wold                 M  41 Amherst  NH 1:55:04  8:47 1:55:27  30/55   M40-44  202/349  M 
  320    796 Bill Cornelissen            M  54 Londonde NH 1:55:14  8:48 1:55:33  14/30   M50-54  203/349  M 
  321    798 Kerri Cornelissen           F  25 Derry    NH 1:55:15  8:48 1:55:34  26/112  F25-29  118/492  F 
  322    306 Rob Van Uitert              M  34 Hollis   NH 1:55:21  8:49 1:55:37  36/54   M30-34  204/349  M 
  323    753 Fredrick Peterson           M  44 Sanbornt NH 1:55:29  8:49 1:55:38  31/55   M40-44  205/349  M 
  324    722 Lynn Brown                  F  46 Rocheste NH 1:55:18  8:49 1:55:51  11/43   F45-49  119/492  F 
  325    888 John Mulvihill              M  58 Wenham   MA 1:55:34  8:50 1:55:54  11/24   M55-59  206/349  M 
  326    727 Mary Beth Slayton           F  49 Stowe    VT 1:54:55  8:47 1:55:56  12/43   F45-49  120/492  F 
  327    635 Charles Chase               M  57 Northfie NH 1:55:51  8:51 1:55:56  12/24   M55-59  207/349  M 
  328    698 John Mirabello              M  49 Belmont  NH 1:54:25  8:45 1:56:00  18/32   M45-49  208/349  M 
  329    580 Sarah Trautman              F  20 Nettleto MS 1:55:38  8:50 1:56:02  14/59   F20-24  121/492  F 
  330    579 Samantha Ebner              F  20 Durham   NH 1:55:45  8:51 1:56:10  15/59   F20-24  122/492  F 
  331    651 Jessica Rodenhauser         F  40 Keene    NH 1:55:25  8:49 1:56:14  10/64   F40-44  123/492  F 
  332    279 Brian Mullins               M  28 Boston   MA 1:55:48  8:51 1:56:22  41/61   M25-29  209/349  M 
  333    627 Jennifer Hubbell            F  44 Stratham NH 1:55:51  8:51 1:56:24  11/64   F40-44  124/492  F 
  334    395 Leonard Faucher, Jr.        M  35 Stamford CT 1:55:35  8:50 1:56:27  35/52   M35-39  210/349  M 
  335    249 Megan Champion              F  26 Enfield  CT 1:56:18  8:53 1:56:28  27/112  F25-29  125/492  F 
  336    866 Joe Gallagher               M  36 Methuen  MA 1:55:30  8:49 1:56:34  36/52   M35-39  211/349  M 
  337    485 Ryan Tanguay                M  33 Rocheste NH 1:55:39  8:50 1:56:35  37/54   M30-34  212/349  M 
  338    804 Dawn Cobak                  F  40 Beverly  MA 1:55:32  8:50 1:56:36  12/64   F40-44  126/492  F 
  339    862 Anne Collins                F  27 Salem    MA 1:56:17  8:53 1:56:39  28/112  F25-29  127/492  F 
  340    510 Joe Sauer                   M  30 Hartsdal NY 1:55:38  8:50 1:56:39  38/54   M30-34  213/349  M 
  341    258 Ashley Landroche            F  24 Portland ME 1:56:36  8:55 1:56:40  16/59   F20-24  128/492  F 
  342    869 Jennifer Goric              F  31 Ellingto CT 1:56:19  8:53 1:56:40  28/84   F30-34  129/492  F 
  343   1002 Lauren Cooper               F  34 Laconia  NH 1:55:45  8:51 1:56:47  29/84   F30-34  130/492  F 
  344    749 David Lacey                 M  61 Melrose  MA 1:56:09  8:52 1:56:52   6/11   M60-64  214/349  M 
  345    704 Sarah Connelly              F  37 Wolfebor NH 1:56:33  8:54 1:57:17  24/70   F35-39  131/492  F 
  346    538 Tabitha Rosien              F  27 South Bo MA 1:57:05  8:57 1:57:32  29/112  F25-29  132/492  F 
  347    921 Wendy Walsh                 F  44 Randolph NH 1:56:57  8:56 1:57:37  13/64   F40-44  133/492  F 
  348    723 Catherine Ward              F  30 Longmead MA 1:57:03  8:57 1:57:41  30/84   F30-34  134/492  F 
  349    645 Kate Manciocchi             F  31 South Bo MA 1:57:09  8:57 1:57:44  31/84   F30-34  135/492  F 
  350    976 Emily Douglas               F  38 Amesbury MA 1:57:04  8:57 1:57:44  25/70   F35-39  136/492  F 


                                                                      Page 8
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  351    342 Cari Hoglund                F  41 Londonde NH 1:56:57  8:56 1:57:45  14/64   F40-44  137/492  F 
  352    752 Tara Green                  F  35 Concord  NH 1:56:29  8:54 1:57:46  26/70   F35-39  138/492  F 
  353    525 Richard Pelkey              M  52 Farmingt NH 1:57:13  8:57 1:57:49  15/30   M50-54  215/349  M 
  354    271 Elena Kangas                F  23 Holden   MA 1:57:19  8:58 1:57:51  17/59   F20-24  139/492  F 
  355     84 John Savage                 M  31 Ctr Barn NH 1:57:29  8:59 1:57:58  39/54   M30-34  216/349  M 
  356   1003 Eric Erlewine               M  27 Boston   MA 1:57:30  8:59 1:58:03  42/61   M25-29  217/349  M 
  357    302 Laura Zekanovic             F  26 Revere   MA 1:57:11  8:57 1:58:05  30/112  F25-29  140/492  F 
  358    700 Mary Pugh                   F  29 Watertow MA 1:57:35  8:59 1:58:16  31/112  F25-29  141/492  F 
  359    532 Elizabeth Hentz             F  43 Meredith NH 1:57:38  8:59 1:58:19  15/64   F40-44  142/492  F 
  360     98 Sarah Connor                F  27 Candia   NH 1:57:32  8:59 1:58:21  32/112  F25-29  143/492  F 
  361    936 Maryann French French       F  51 Hooksett NH 1:57:29  8:59 1:58:24   5/30   F50-54  144/492  F 
  362    610 Stephanie Isabelle          F  28 Manchest NH 1:57:35  8:59 1:58:29  33/112  F25-29  145/492  F 
  363     33 Rebecca Kibbee              F  40 Sanbornt NH 1:58:01  9:01 1:58:31  16/64   F40-44  146/492  F 
  364     89 Meghan Matson               F  33 Lawrence MA 1:57:46  9:00 1:58:35  32/84   F30-34  147/492  F 
  365    643 Jillian Galli               F  23 Amherst  NH 1:57:25  8:58 1:58:38  18/59   F20-24  148/492  F 
  366    105 Margaret Chute              F  24 Cambridg MA 1:58:21  9:03 1:58:39  19/59   F20-24  149/492  F 
  367    264 Kimberly Brennan            F  43 Essex    MA 1:57:53  9:00 1:58:50  17/64   F40-44  150/492  F 
  368    391 Jessica Guilbert            F  26 Charlest MA 1:58:14  9:02 1:58:56  34/112  F25-29  151/492  F 
  369    669 Steve Bailey                M  30 Brentwoo NH 1:58:06  9:01 1:59:00  40/54   M30-34  218/349  M 
  370    141 Jacelyn Pastore             F  37 Plymouth MA 1:58:29  9:03 1:59:05  27/70   F35-39  152/492  F 
  371    104 Derek St.Cyr                M  37 Manchest NH 1:57:45  9:00 1:59:06  37/52   M35-39  219/349  M 
  372    261 Lynn Ritchie                F  45 Concord  NH 1:59:16  9:07 1:59:16  13/43   F45-49  153/492  F 
  373    879 Tessa Scott                 F  27 Wolfebor NH 1:59:01  9:06 1:59:20  35/112  F25-29  154/492  F 
  374    785 Laurie Hoey                 F  33 Portsmou NH 1:59:06  9:06 1:59:20  33/84   F30-34  155/492  F 
  375    231 Christine Habib             F  46 Methuen  MA 1:58:26  9:03 1:59:29  14/43   F45-49  156/492  F 
  376    664 Cassie Farris               F  26 Salem    NH 1:58:29  9:03 1:59:41  36/112  F25-29  157/492  F 
  377    456 Katelin Stevens             F  25 West Har CT 1:58:43  9:04 1:59:42  37/112  F25-29  158/492  F 
  378    438 Amy Codagnone               F  26 Boston   MA 1:58:44  9:04 1:59:43  38/112  F25-29  159/492  F 
  379    504 Andrew Krivitsky            M  42 Alton    NH 1:59:23  9:07 1:59:44  32/55   M40-44  220/349  M 
  380    401 Corina Hopkins-Vacca        F  23 Boston   MA 1:59:10  9:06 1:59:52  20/59   F20-24  160/492  F 
  381    392 Erin Guilbert               F  24 Stratham NH 1:59:10  9:06 1:59:52  21/59   F20-24  161/492  F 
  382    668 Patty Williams              F  29 Brentwoo NH 1:59:01  9:06 1:59:54  39/112  F25-29  162/492  F 
  383     49 Traci Szyndlar              F  26 Rocheste MA 1:59:23  9:07 1:59:54  40/112  F25-29  163/492  F 
  384   1000 Alison Marstall             F  28 Bradford NH 1:59:07  9:06 1:59:59  41/112  F25-29  164/492  F 
  385    581 Amber Bocko                 F  23 Rye      NH 1:59:50  9:09 1:59:59  22/59   F20-24  165/492  F 
  386    451 David Crowley               M  39 Shrewsbu MA 1:59:17  9:07 2:00:00  38/52   M35-39  221/349  M 
  387    703 Katie Vanaskie              F  26 Concord  NH 1:59:33  9:08 2:00:03  42/112  F25-29  166/492  F 
  388    304 Arik Schechet               M  30 Cambridg MA 1:59:45  9:09 2:00:04  41/54   M30-34  222/349  M 
  389    827 Sara Gallagher              F  25 Portland ME 1:59:06  9:06 2:00:15  43/112  F25-29  167/492  F 
  390    856 Matthew Drown               M  26 Campton  NH 1:59:06  9:06 2:00:15  43/61   M25-29  223/349  M 
  391    983 Mary Marren                 F  29 Marborou MA 1:59:26  9:07 2:00:17  44/112  F25-29  168/492  F 
  392    564 Betsy Green                 F  23 Nashua   NH 1:59:12  9:06 2:00:17  23/59   F20-24  169/492  F 
  393    119 Karen Jeannotte             F  22 Palmer   MA 2:00:02  9:10 2:00:19  24/59   F20-24  170/492  F 
  394    341 Jeff Twombly                M  40 Meredith NH 2:00:09  9:11 2:00:23  33/55   M40-44  224/349  M 
  395    528 Vicki Hopkins               F  34 Concord  NH 2:00:16  9:11 2:00:27  34/84   F30-34  171/492  F 
  396   1001 Adam Hammiss                M  27 New Cast NH 2:00:09  9:11 2:00:29  44/61   M25-29  225/349  M 
  397    157 Colleen Perra               F  25 Dover    NH 1:59:51  9:09 2:00:36  45/112  F25-29  172/492  F 
  398    968 Bryan Lyons                 M  41 Methuen  MA 1:59:57  9:10 2:00:43  34/55   M40-44  226/349  M 
  399    696 Donna Beaulieu              F  48 Poland S ME 2:00:25  9:12 2:00:48  15/43   F45-49  173/492  F 
  400    164 Craig English               M  62 Concord  OH 2:00:27  9:12 2:00:50   7/11   M60-64  227/349  M 


                                                                      Page 9
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  401    556 Amy Buell                   F  30 Cambridg MA 1:59:52  9:09 2:00:54  35/84   F30-34  174/492  F 
  402     14 Linda Odineca               F  27 Belmont  MA 2:00:22  9:12 2:00:57  46/112  F25-29  175/492  F 
  403    389 Richard Johnson             M  37 Tilton   NH 2:00:18  9:11 2:00:57  39/52   M35-39  228/349  M 
  404    459 Jennifer Campbell           F  29 Brighton MA 1:59:58  9:10 2:01:00  47/112  F25-29  176/492  F 
  405    521 Anna Dubois                 F  39 Hudson   NH 2:00:42  9:13 2:01:09  28/70   F35-39  177/492  F 
  406    552 Karen Clark                 F  23 Concord  NH 2:00:07  9:11 2:01:12  25/59   F20-24  178/492  F 
  407     71 Donna Gonet                 F  26 Stoneham MA 2:00:57  9:14 2:01:13  48/112  F25-29  179/492  F 
  408    213 Tracy Charette              F  35 Goffstow NH 2:00:19  9:12 2:01:14  29/70   F35-39  180/492  F 
  409    498 Diane Monteith              F  50 Arlingto MA 2:00:41  9:13 2:01:36   6/30   F50-54  181/492  F 
  410    407 Jennifer Merritt            F  23 Darien   CT 2:01:18  9:16 2:01:36  26/59   F20-24  182/492  F 
  411    173 Becca Kriskey               F  23 Darien   CT 2:01:19  9:16 2:01:37  27/59   F20-24  183/492  F 
  412    120 Judith Kollmorgen           F  43 Bedford  NH 2:00:57  9:14 2:01:38  18/64   F40-44  184/492  F 
  413    825 Pamela Maddock              F  33 Hamden   CT 2:01:13  9:16 2:01:39  36/84   F30-34  185/492  F 
  414    378 Jennifer Estrada            F  19 Hanover  NH 2:00:56  9:14 2:01:46   4/8    F19$UND 186/492  F 
  415    134 Katelyn Gosselin            F  28 Charlest NH 2:01:16  9:16 2:01:54  49/112  F25-29  187/492  F 
  416    574 Jori Bonner                 F  29 Somervil MA 2:00:47  9:14 2:01:54  50/112  F25-29  188/492  F 
  417    716 John Petrolini              M  62 Westwood MA 2:01:17  9:16 2:01:58   8/11   M60-64  229/349  M 
  418     67 Andrea Gosselin             F  25 Canterbu NH 2:01:27  9:17 2:02:04  51/112  F25-29  189/492  F 
  419    822 Linda Odonnell              F  51 Spofford NH 2:01:04  9:15 2:02:05   7/30   F50-54  190/492  F 
  420    939 Kimberly Cotter             F  44 Spofford NH 2:01:05  9:15 2:02:05  19/64   F40-44  191/492  F 
  421    247 Ryan McGlone                M  26 Manchest NH 2:01:23  9:16 2:02:13  45/61   M25-29  230/349  M 
  422    296 Erica Murphy                F  26 Weymouth MA 2:01:23  9:16 2:02:13  52/112  F25-29  192/492  F 
  423    450 Jennifer Casazza            F  28 Hollis   NH 2:01:40  9:18 2:02:24  53/112  F25-29  193/492  F 
  424    352 Kira Brewster               F  38 Merrimac NH 2:02:11  9:20 2:02:31  30/70   F35-39  194/492  F 
  425    897 Joseph Karner               M  52 Hopkinto MA 2:02:02  9:19 2:02:46  16/30   M50-54  231/349  M 
  426    884 Don Love                    M  52 Hopkinto MA 2:02:02  9:19 2:02:46  17/30   M50-54  232/349  M 
  427    473 Peter Ritter                M  33 Brighton MA 2:02:29  9:21 2:02:49  42/54   M30-34  233/349  M 
  428    132 Julie Boyle                 F  44 Londonde NH 2:02:08  9:20 2:02:56  20/64   F40-44  195/492  F 
  429   1005 Ted Weismann                M  41 Brooklin NH 2:02:40  9:22 2:03:02  35/55   M40-44  234/349  M 
  430    833 Susan Harrington            F  30 Dover    NH 2:02:53  9:23 2:03:09  37/84   F30-34  196/492  F 
  431    550 Patti Bernier               F  46 Epsom    NH 2:02:16  9:20 2:03:12  16/43   F45-49  197/492  F 
  432    873 Robert Fogg                 M  58 Lyman    NH 2:02:34  9:22 2:03:12  13/24   M55-59  235/349  M 
  433    436 Michele Hunton              F  31 Brooklin MA 2:01:20  9:16 2:03:23  38/84   F30-34  198/492  F 
  434    934 Theresa Urist               F  39 Cambridg MA 2:02:32  9:22 2:03:27  31/70   F35-39  199/492  F 
  435    242 Rebekah Caldwell            F  43 E Waterb ME 2:02:31  9:22 2:03:37  21/64   F40-44  200/492  F 
  436    739 Renee Mitchell              F  35 Manchest NH 2:02:43  9:23 2:03:38  32/70   F35-39  201/492  F 
  437    107 Heidi Pope                  F  36 Franklin NH 2:03:14  9:25 2:03:42  33/70   F35-39  202/492  F 
  438    746 Betsy Holland               F  45 Medford  MA 2:03:04  9:24 2:03:43  17/43   F45-49  203/492  F 
  439    667 Jonina Mazzeo               F  28 Cambridg MA 2:02:48  9:23 2:03:44  54/112  F25-29  204/492  F 
  440    707 Kitty MacKenzie             F  49 Claremon NH 2:03:16  9:25 2:03:46  18/43   F45-49  205/492  F 
  441    908 Jacquelne Thompson          F  31 Nashua   NH 2:03:34  9:26 2:03:47  39/84   F30-34  206/492  F 
  442    601 Diane Levesque              F  57 Rocheste NH 2:03:43  9:27 2:03:51   4/16   F55-59  207/492  F 
  443    845 Lisa Ingeme                 F  36 Weymouth MA 2:02:51  9:23 2:04:00  34/70   F35-39  208/492  F 
  444    273 Jessica Clarke              F  28 Amherst  NH 2:03:18  9:25 2:04:05  55/112  F25-29  209/492  F 
  445    420 Ryan Bossie                 M  25 Milford  NH 2:03:18  9:25 2:04:06  46/61   M25-29  236/349  M 
  446    444 Daizha Gatherum             F  27 Nashua   NH 2:03:35  9:26 2:04:12  56/112  F25-29  210/492  F 
  447    440 Jessica Parker              F  25 Gonic    NH 2:03:07  9:24 2:04:12  57/112  F25-29  211/492  F 
  448    895 Tanya Crehan                F  25 Danville VA 2:03:58  9:28 2:04:24  58/112  F25-29  212/492  F 
  449    966 Christopher Jackson         M  53 Exeter   NH 2:03:48  9:27 2:04:29  18/30   M50-54  237/349  M 
  450    340 Mik Nielsen                 F  39 Medford  MA 2:03:57  9:28 2:04:31  35/70   F35-39  213/492  F 


                                                                      Page 10
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  451    245 Rachel Lakin                F  46 Munsonvi NH 2:04:20  9:30 2:04:34  19/43   F45-49  214/492  F 
  452    603 Kelsey Burke                F  23 Cape Ned ME 2:04:29  9:31 2:04:39  28/59   F20-24  215/492  F 
  453    905 Mark Sisti                  M  56 Gilmanto NH 2:04:30  9:31 2:04:52  14/24   M55-59  238/349  M 
  454    957 Vanessa Kortze              F  36 Portsmou NH 2:04:29  9:31 2:04:53  36/70   F35-39  216/492  F 
  455    562 Claire Manning              F  39 Lynnfiel MA 2:03:20  9:25 2:05:00  37/70   F35-39  217/492  F 
  456    843 Michael McMahon             M  43 Alton Ba NH 2:04:39  9:31 2:05:00  36/55   M40-44  239/349  M 
  457    334 Stefanie Johnstone          F  41 Kensingt NH 2:04:41  9:31 2:05:11  22/64   F40-44  218/492  F 
  458    761 Mark Davis                  M  40 Nashua   NH 2:04:26  9:30 2:05:15  37/55   M40-44  240/349  M 
  459    665 Peter Alden                 M  51 Wolfebor NH 2:04:49  9:32 2:05:16  19/30   M50-54  241/349  M 
  460    953 Tempe Garner                F  30 Concord  NH 2:05:14  9:34 2:05:28  40/84   F30-34  219/492  F 
  461    900 Warren Evans                M  47 Windham  ME 2:05:12  9:34 2:05:34  19/32   M45-49  242/349  M 
  462    901 Katherine Haberstro         F  27 Laconia  NH 2:05:12  9:34 2:05:35  59/112  F25-29  220/492  F 
  463    691 Catherine Moody             F  20 Houston  TX 2:04:44  9:32 2:05:38  29/59   F20-24  221/492  F 
  464    684 Allie Bradford              F  20 Hanover  NH 2:04:44  9:32 2:05:38  30/59   F20-24  222/492  F 
  465    982 Ryan Libby                  M  28 North Re MA 2:04:30  9:31 2:05:39  47/61   M25-29  243/349  M 
  466    470 Kara Sullivan               F  43 Lee      NH 2:04:54  9:33 2:05:46  23/64   F40-44  223/492  F 
  467    490 Susan Brisson               F  42 Lee      NH 2:04:55  9:33 2:05:46  24/64   F40-44  224/492  F 
  468    460 Danielle Bolduc             F  41 Nottingh NH 2:04:55  9:33 2:05:46  25/64   F40-44  225/492  F 
  469    952 Kristin Talcott             F  29 Amesbury MA 2:05:21  9:35 2:05:46  60/112  F25-29  226/492  F 
  470    772 Geraldine Liebert           F  63 Keene    NH 2:05:23  9:35 2:05:50   1/4    F60-64  227/492  F 
  471    929 Jeffrey Aucoin              M  21 Brighton MA 2:04:53  9:32 2:05:51  12/16   M20-24  244/349  M 
  472    933 Sara Heldman                F  21 Greenwoo IN 2:04:54  9:32 2:05:51  31/59   F20-24  228/492  F 
  473    945 Steve Merrill               M  49 Meredith NH 2:05:01  9:33 2:05:52  20/32   M45-49  245/349  M 
  474    724 Tim Walsh                   M  38 Arlingto MA 2:05:21  9:35 2:06:02  40/52   M35-39  246/349  M 
  475    990 Naoki Sugawa                M  51          VT 2:05:20  9:35 2:06:04  20/30   M50-54  247/349  M 
  476    965 Noel Leigh                  F  40 Springva ME 2:05:55  9:37 2:06:08  26/64   F40-44  229/492  F 
  477    152 Debra Stellato              F  53 Merrimac NH 2:05:53  9:37 2:06:09   8/30   F50-54  230/492  F 
  478    204 Jennifer Howley             F  29 Bradford NH 2:05:33  9:35 2:06:13  61/112  F25-29  231/492  F 
  479    640 Annette Blake               F  42 Lodonu   NH 2:05:25  9:35 2:06:15  27/64   F40-44  232/492  F 
  480      5 Michael Bailey              M  33 Brooklin NH 2:02:49  9:23 2:06:18  43/54   M30-34  248/349  M 
  481    542 Chris Pergerson             M  39 South Be ME 2:05:34  9:36 2:06:19  41/52   M35-39  249/349  M 
  482    817 Tania Wood                  F  41 Cape Eli ME 2:06:12  9:38 2:06:21  28/64   F40-44  233/492  F 
  483    534 Jamie Millard               F  28 Manchest NH 2:05:32  9:35 2:06:23  62/112  F25-29  234/492  F 
  484    682 Lee Cronk                   F  46 Pelham   NH 2:05:31  9:35 2:06:26  20/43   F45-49  235/492  F 
  485     29 Heather Webber              F  47 Merrimac NH 2:05:31  9:35 2:06:26  21/43   F45-49  236/492  F 
  486    573 Edward Meyer                M  42 Bristol  NH 2:05:32  9:35 2:06:27  38/55   M40-44  250/349  M 
  487    927 Jen Mulcahy                 F  22 Cranston RI 2:05:33  9:35 2:06:37  32/59   F20-24  237/492  F 
  488    360 Katie McCarthy              F  30 Boston   MA 2:06:17  9:39 2:06:48  41/84   F30-34  238/492  F 
  489    412 Jesse Wendell               M  25 Brighton MA 2:05:17  9:34 2:06:48  48/61   M25-29  251/349  M 
  490    171 Carrie Orlowsky             F  30 Charlest MA 2:06:20  9:39 2:06:50  42/84   F30-34  239/492  F 
  491    954 Roger Labrecque             M  36 Londonde NH 2:06:24  9:39 2:07:04  42/52   M35-39  252/349  M 
  492    998 Geoffrey Moodie             M  39 Hudson   NH 2:06:26  9:40 2:07:04  43/52   M35-39  253/349  M 
  493    918 Jamie Seifried              M  23 Londonde NH 2:06:51  9:41 2:07:05  13/16   M20-24  254/349  M 
  494    570 Ashlee Dance                F  29 Claremon NH 2:06:55  9:42 2:07:06  63/112  F25-29  240/492  F 
  495    122 Jennifer Mabius             F  29 Wakefiel MA 2:06:24  9:39 2:07:15  64/112  F25-29  241/492  F 
  496    764 Jim Berger                  M  56 Wells    ME 2:06:38  9:40 2:07:21  15/24   M55-59  255/349  M 
  497     63 Elizabeth Pecoraro          F  30 Dorchest MA 2:07:00  9:42 2:07:34  43/84   F30-34  242/492  F 
  498    755 Marjorie Chelius            F  21 Hanover  NH 2:06:50  9:41 2:07:44  33/59   F20-24  243/492  F 
  499     30 Rachel Baker                F  38 Pelham   NH 2:06:20  9:39 2:07:54  38/70   F35-39  244/492  F 
  500    750 Holly Harris                F  37 Franklin NH 2:07:25  9:44 2:07:55  39/70   F35-39  245/492  F 


                                                                      Page 11
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  501    548 Tom Woodward                M  47 Carlisle MA 2:07:13  9:43 2:08:04  21/32   M45-49  256/349  M 
  502    566 Jenifer Rigby               F  28 Milford  CT 2:07:12  9:43 2:08:04  65/112  F25-29  246/492  F 
  503    673 Michael Reed                M  29 Boxford  MA 2:07:09  9:43 2:08:06  49/61   M25-29  257/349  M 
  504    955 Jeff Gallant                M  31 Newton   MA 2:07:09  9:43 2:08:06  44/54   M30-34  258/349  M 
  505    932 Bob Crosby                  M  30 Penacook NH 2:07:12  9:43 2:08:10  45/54   M30-34  259/349  M 
  506    318 Adele Aziz                  F  17 Concord  MA 2:07:30  9:44 2:08:19   5/8    F19$UND 247/492  F 
  507    784 Jessica Joaquin             F  26 North An MA 2:08:00  9:47 2:08:22  66/112  F25-29  248/492  F 
  508    619 Rick Barter                 M  59 Mount De ME 2:07:55  9:46 2:08:36  16/24   M55-59  260/349  M 
  509    276 Laura Saxe                  F  29 Concord  NH 2:08:18  9:48 2:08:45  67/112  F25-29  249/492  F 
  510    878 Andre De Beer               M  42 Wolfebor NH 2:08:27  9:49 2:08:45  39/55   M40-44  261/349  M 
  511    754 Martha Boylston             F  21 Hanover  NH 2:08:17  9:48 2:08:46  34/59   F20-24  250/492  F 
  512    135 Sabine Hynds                F  43 Derry    NH 2:08:45  9:50 2:08:58  29/64   F40-44  251/492  F 
  513     35 Greg Kraft                  M  58 Loudon   NH 2:08:46  9:50 2:08:58  17/24   M55-59  262/349  M 
  514    174 Christine Griggs            F  39 Westford MA 2:07:57  9:47 2:08:59  40/70   F35-39  252/492  F 
  515    658 Ann Lent                    F  51 Chesterf NH 2:08:03  9:47 2:09:03   9/30   F50-54  253/492  F 
  516    215 Jill Laforest               F  23 Somervil MA 2:08:17  9:48 2:09:04  35/59   F20-24  254/492  F 
  517     70 Megan Clark                 F  22 Wilbraha MA 2:08:18  9:48 2:09:04  36/59   F20-24  255/492  F 
  518    685 Jeffrey Upton               M  54 Groton   MA 2:08:22  9:48 2:09:05  21/30   M50-54  263/349  M 
  519    662 Kayla Caruso                F  23 Manchest NH 2:08:26  9:49 2:09:25  37/59   F20-24  256/492  F 
  520    993 Jay Briedis                 M  31 Newton   MA 2:08:51  9:51 2:09:29  46/54   M30-34  264/349  M 
  521     26 Melody Ryder                F  36 Roslinda MA 2:08:42  9:50 2:09:29  41/70   F35-39  257/492  F 
  522    999 Mitchell Bajema             M  24 Whittens MA 2:09:07  9:52 2:09:31  14/16   M20-24  265/349  M 
  523    732 Dan Roberts                 M  47 Gilford  NH 2:08:50  9:51 2:09:35  22/32   M45-49  266/349  M 
  524    454 Richard Baker               M  58 Belmont  MA 2:08:26  9:49 2:09:38  18/24   M55-59  267/349  M 
  525     69 Sharon Parsons              F  47 Sunapee  NH 2:09:18  9:53 2:09:44  22/43   F45-49  258/492  F 
  526    725 Kelly Holz                  F  23 Cambridg MA 2:08:51  9:51 2:09:47  38/59   F20-24  259/492  F 
  527    631 Nathan Peterson             M  46 Sutton   MA 2:09:20  9:53 2:09:52  23/32   M45-49  268/349  M 
  528    235 Carol Peterson              F  51 Worceste MA 2:09:23  9:53 2:09:55  10/30   F50-54  260/492  F 
  529    964 Suzanne Conroy              F  49 Dracut   MA 2:09:01  9:51 2:10:02  23/43   F45-49  261/492  F 
  530    388 Ellie Ferguson              F  51 N Haverh NH 2:10:02  9:56 2:10:09  11/30   F50-54  262/492  F 
  531    178 Cindy Philbrick             F  43 Laconia  NH 2:09:21  9:53 2:10:09  30/64   F40-44  263/492  F 
  532    688 Russell Gregoire            M  23 Brighton MA 2:09:16  9:53 2:10:12  15/16   M20-24  269/349  M 
  533     44 Catherine Hurley            F  52 Framingh MA 2:07:50  9:46 2:10:17  12/30   F50-54  264/492  F 
  534    889 Kim Weiland                 M  55 Meredith NH 2:08:27  9:49 2:10:21  19/24   M55-59  270/349  M 
  535    300 Dina Esposito               F  25 Somervil MA 2:10:13  9:57 2:10:24  68/112  F25-29  265/492  F 
  536      7 Carolyn Finocchiaro         F  40 Bedford  NH 2:09:45  9:55 2:10:29  31/64   F40-44  266/492  F 
  537    508 John Lydeard                M  32 Sharon   MA 2:09:36  9:54 2:10:29  47/54   M30-34  271/349  M 
  538    509 Aisling Lydeard             F  37 Sharon   MA 2:09:36  9:54 2:10:30  42/70   F35-39  267/492  F 
  539    605 Melanie Lesueur             F  25 Brighton MA 2:09:30  9:54 2:10:32  69/112  F25-29  268/492  F 
  540    139 Brian Samborski             M  37 Charlest MA 2:10:08  9:56 2:10:37  44/52   M35-39  272/349  M 
  541    583 Kristen Roberge             F  43 Manchest NH               2:10:39  32/64   F40-44  269/492  F 
  542    294 Ellen Martel                F  45 Brunswic ME 2:09:55  9:55 2:10:44  24/43   F45-49  270/492  F 
  543    322 McKenzie Gould              F  30 Providen RI 2:09:56  9:56 2:10:45  44/84   F30-34  271/492  F 
  544    821 Anthony Cattabriga          M  26 Portsmou NH 2:10:32  9:58 2:10:59  50/61   M25-29  273/349  M 
  545    906 Allie Lipps                 F  27 Medford  MA 2:10:28  9:58 2:11:16  70/112  F25-29  272/492  F 
  546     24 Kim Yates                   F  29 Cambridg MA 2:10:33  9:58 2:11:20  71/112  F25-29  273/492  F 
  547    943 Adam Gerhard                M  34 Nashua   NH 2:11:11 10:01 2:11:25  48/54   M30-34  274/349  M 
  548    540 Cathy Lambert               F  46 Parsonsf ME 2:11:07 10:01 2:11:32  25/43   F45-49  274/492  F 
  549    159 Dina Carnivale              F  40 Concord  NH 2:10:23  9:58 2:11:41  33/64   F40-44  275/492  F 
  550    153 Brian Days                  M  43 Wilmingt MA 2:11:16 10:02 2:11:41  40/55   M40-44  275/349  M 


                                                                      Page 12
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  551    745 Barbara Mountain            F  39 Lee      NH 2:11:18 10:02 2:11:53  43/70   F35-39  276/492  F 
  552    977 Rhonda Coriello             F  36             2:11:18 10:02 2:11:53  44/70   F35-39  277/492  F 
  553    386 Abigail Bartlett            F  29 Waterbur VT 2:11:32 10:03 2:12:04  72/112  F25-29  278/492  F 
  554    232 Amy Gendreau                F  40 Newmarke NH 2:10:16  9:57 2:12:10  34/64   F40-44  279/492  F 
  555    787 Mark Schroth                M  54 Norton   MA 2:11:44 10:04 2:12:11  22/30   M50-54  276/349  M 
  556    786 Geraldine Schroth           F  50 Norton   MA 2:11:45 10:04 2:12:11  13/30   F50-54  280/492  F 
  557    557 Jill George                 F  30 Manchest NH 2:11:26 10:02 2:12:15  45/84   F30-34  281/492  F 
  558    198 Shannon Silva               F  26 Milford  NH 2:11:25 10:02 2:12:15  73/112  F25-29  282/492  F 
  559     54 Eric Grabowski              M  45 Middleto NH 2:12:04 10:05 2:12:34  24/32   M45-49  277/349  M 
  560    706 Jason Morad                 M  40 Boston   MA 2:12:21 10:07 2:12:36  41/55   M40-44  278/349  M 
  561    155 Meaghan McNally             F  31 South Bo MA 2:12:09 10:06 2:12:40  46/84   F30-34  283/492  F 
  562    290 Michael Curtis              M  25 Vernon   CT 2:12:15 10:06 2:12:43  51/61   M25-29  279/349  M 
  563    591 Doreen Regan                F  47 East Gre RI 2:11:55 10:05 2:12:53  26/43   F45-49  284/492  F 
  564    592 Robert Botsford             M  56 East Gre RI 2:11:54 10:05 2:12:53  20/24   M55-59  280/349  M 
  565    303 Katherine Rink              F  39 Maynard  MA 2:12:19 10:06 2:12:58  45/70   F35-39  285/492  F 
  566    325 Kimberlee Chang             F  36 Woburn   MA 2:12:19 10:06 2:12:59  46/70   F35-39  286/492  F 
  567    339 Ivy Leavitt-Carlson         F  31 Melvin V NH 2:12:29 10:07 2:13:02  47/84   F30-34  287/492  F 
  568    526 Sheree Defeo                F  35 Hudson   NH 2:12:42 10:08 2:13:10  47/70   F35-39  288/492  F 
  569    539 Lisa Corman                 F  35 Dover    NH 2:12:18 10:06 2:13:18  48/70   F35-39  289/492  F 
  570    950 Donald Wilson               M  55 Tewksbur MA 2:11:37 10:03 2:13:21  21/24   M55-59  281/349  M 
  571    823 Krin Monterose              F  25 Laconia  NH 2:12:55 10:09 2:13:24  74/112  F25-29  290/492  F 
  572    337 Sharon Chirban              F  44 Concord  ME 2:12:41 10:08 2:13:30  35/64   F40-44  291/492  F 
  573    109 Amanda Surgens              F  32 Bridgewa MA 2:12:34 10:08 2:13:32  48/84   F30-34  292/492  F 
  574     79 Jennifer Galbraith          F  41 Concord  NH 2:12:20 10:07 2:13:36  36/64   F40-44  293/492  F 
  575    765 Victoria Goodheart          F  22 Meredith NH 2:13:17 10:11 2:13:39  39/59   F20-24  294/492  F 
  576    145 Laura Andrews               F  50 Bolton   MA 2:13:22 10:11 2:13:41  14/30   F50-54  295/492  F 
  577    806 Jessica Murphy              F  32 Foxboro  MA 2:12:34 10:08 2:13:42  49/84   F30-34  296/492  F 
  578    636 Holly Connolly              F  24 Nashua N NH 2:12:39 10:08 2:13:44  40/59   F20-24  297/492  F 
  579    637 Caitlin Shepard             F  24 Nashua   NH 2:12:40 10:08 2:13:45  41/59   F20-24  298/492  F 
  580    846 Kathryn Cogan               F  34 N. Easto MA 2:13:20 10:11 2:13:46  50/84   F30-34  299/492  F 
  581    624 Amy O'Donnell               F  36 Shrewsbu MA 2:12:57 10:09 2:13:57  49/70   F35-39  300/492  F 
  582    468 Alexys Stealy               F  22 Dover    FL 2:12:55 10:09 2:13:58  42/59   F20-24  301/492  F 
  583    229 Jennifer Schwartz           F  28 Revere   MA 2:12:50 10:09 2:14:06  75/112  F25-29  302/492  F 
  584    230 Rachel Rosenberg            F  24 Billeric MA 2:12:50 10:09 2:14:06  43/59   F20-24  303/492  F 
  585    516 Marissa Salisbury           F  37 Keene    NH 2:13:23 10:11 2:14:13  50/70   F35-39  304/492  F 
  586    353 Hillary Hoffman             F  28 Newton   MA 2:13:13 10:11 2:14:19  76/112  F25-29  305/492  F 
  587    221 Sandra Gidley               F  47 Salem    NH 2:13:22 10:11 2:14:25  27/43   F45-49  306/492  F 
  588     95 Jennifer Hagopian           F  23 Andover  MA 2:13:38 10:13 2:14:27  44/59   F20-24  307/492  F 
  589    375 Marvel Earnshaw             F  51 Cape Eli ME 2:14:05 10:15 2:14:30  15/30   F50-54  308/492  F 
  590    638 Kerry Wilson                F  22 Tewksbur MA 2:13:28 10:12 2:14:33  45/59   F20-24  309/492  F 
  591    537 Jon Moller                  M  44 Newfield NH 2:13:32 10:12 2:14:41  42/55   M40-44  282/349  M 
  592    958 Katie Brown                 F  23 Madison  CT 2:13:59 10:14 2:14:43  46/59   F20-24  310/492  F 
  593    899 Wyatt Siegler               M  13 Alton Ba NH 2:14:27 10:16 2:14:48   7/9    M19&UND 283/349  M 
  594    377 Andrea Besegai              F  31 Belmont  NH 2:14:35 10:17 2:14:48  51/84   F30-34  311/492  F 
  595    101 Christina Eftychiou         F  22 Haworth  NJ 2:14:02 10:14 2:14:49  47/59   F20-24  312/492  F 
  596    154 Terry Days                  F  41 Wilmingt MA 2:14:28 10:16 2:14:53  37/64   F40-44  313/492  F 
  597    742 Kathi Davis                 F  44 Woburn   MA 2:14:09 10:15 2:14:54  38/64   F40-44  314/492  F 
  598    898 Stuart Siegler              M  50 Alton Ba NH 2:14:41 10:17 2:15:01  23/30   M50-54  284/349  M 
  599    466 Jillian Ferschke            F  32 Dudley   MA 2:14:29 10:16 2:15:03  52/84   F30-34  315/492  F 
  600    467 Jason Ferschke              M  32 Dudley   MA 2:14:29 10:16 2:15:03  49/54   M30-34  285/349  M 


                                                                      Page 13
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  601    278 Jayme Johns                 F  34 Kennebun ME 2:14:27 10:16 2:15:04  53/84   F30-34  316/492  F 
  602    121 Brenda Weis                 F  38 Whitefie ME 2:14:32 10:17 2:15:08  51/70   F35-39  317/492  F 
  603    443 Cathy Meyer                 F  40 Lee      NH 2:14:33 10:17 2:15:09  39/64   F40-44  318/492  F 
  604     93 Dawn Rider                  F  48 Glenburn ME 2:14:37 10:17 2:15:11  28/43   F45-49  319/492  F 
  605    971 Dawn Hartnett               F  43 Medford  MA 2:14:24 10:16 2:15:19  40/64   F40-44  320/492  F 
  606    967 Diane Jackson               F  56 Exeter   NH 2:14:42 10:17 2:15:22   5/16   F55-59  321/492  F 
  607    743 Sanjay Baliga               M  33 Scarboro ME 2:14:57 10:19 2:15:47  50/54   M30-34  286/349  M 
  608    690 Tracie Lacasse              F  31 Southamp MA 2:15:04 10:19 2:15:58  54/84   F30-34  322/492  F 
  609    904 James Souza                 M  42 Gilford  NH 2:15:50 10:23 2:16:01  43/55   M40-44  287/349  M 
  610    868 Lisa Vigliotta              F  41 Danvers  MA 2:15:50 10:23 2:16:01  41/64   F40-44  323/492  F 
  611    206 Scott Griffin               M  29 Hebron   CT 2:15:27 10:21 2:16:21  52/61   M25-29  288/349  M 
  612    209 Devon Robichaud             F  28 Auburn   MA 2:16:04 10:24 2:16:38  77/112  F25-29  324/492  F 
  613    267 Julie Morgan                F  38 Charlton MA 2:16:04 10:24 2:16:39  52/70   F35-39  325/492  F 
  614    457 Caila Kantar                F  22 Alton    NH 2:16:35 10:26 2:16:49  48/59   F20-24  326/492  F 
  615    694 Danielle Brazill            F  28 North An MA 2:15:59 10:23 2:16:50  78/112  F25-29  327/492  F 
  616    699 Sandra Chaplin              F  41 Concord  NH 2:16:12 10:24 2:16:57  42/64   F40-44  328/492  F 
  617    414 Heidi Rodzen                F  30 Norway   ME 2:16:25 10:25 2:17:05  55/84   F30-34  329/492  F 
  618    220 Lisa Hall                   F  45 Methuen  MA 2:16:02 10:24 2:17:05  29/43   F45-49  330/492  F 
  619    697 Erin Madory                 F  33 Lebanon  NH 2:16:23 10:25 2:17:05  56/84   F30-34  331/492  F 
  620    373 Toby Liss                   F  25 Houston  TX 2:16:17 10:25 2:17:07  79/112  F25-29  332/492  F 
  621    274 Jesse Rodimon               M  18 Bradford VT 2:16:09 10:24 2:17:09   8/9    M19&UND 289/349  M 
  622    163 Jessica Chisholm            F  23 Concord  NH 2:16:53 10:27 2:17:10  49/59   F20-24  333/492  F 
  623    277 Regan Reed                  F  36 Bath     ME 2:16:32 10:26 2:17:22  53/70   F35-39  334/492  F 
  624    387 Fred Zuleger III            M  73 Coventry RI 2:17:19 10:29 2:17:23   1/3    M70-74  290/349  M 
  625    447 Mary-Alice Tully            F  59 Newburyp MA 2:17:00 10:28 2:17:27   6/16   F55-59  335/492  F 
  626    275 Stephen Dowling             F  61 Kearsarg NH               2:17:31   2/4    F60-64  336/492  F 
  627    986 Carolyn Shreck              F  38 Hampton  NH 2:17:04 10:28 2:17:36  54/70   F35-39  337/492  F 
  628    701 Rob Werner                  M  51 Concord  NH 2:16:58 10:28 2:17:42  24/30   M50-54  291/349  M 
  629    189 Jeff Rosenberg              M  26 Beverly  MA 2:16:27 10:25 2:17:44  53/61   M25-29  292/349  M 
  630     28 David Couture               M  31 Newmarke NH 2:16:53 10:27 2:17:46  51/54   M30-34  293/349  M 
  631    137 Lucinda Rennie              F  58 Henniker NH               2:17:51   7/16   F55-59  338/492  F 
  632    430 Joseph Trunzo               M  40 Chepache RI 2:16:51 10:27 2:17:58  44/55   M40-44  294/349  M 
  633    269 Mark Pichette               M  42 East The VT 2:17:09 10:29 2:18:08  45/55   M40-44  295/349  M 
  634    240 Megan Speck                 F  16 Newbury  VT 2:17:09 10:29 2:18:08   6/8    F19$UND 339/492  F 
  635    265 Douglas Speck               M  51 Bradford VT 2:17:08 10:29 2:18:09  25/30   M50-54  296/349  M 
  636    575 Christopher Carey           M  27 Somerswo NH 2:17:32 10:30 2:18:11  54/61   M25-29  297/349  M 
  637    560 Jim Goggin                  M  47 Naugatuc CT 2:17:47 10:31 2:18:15  25/32   M45-49  298/349  M 
  638    830 Elizabeth Deshaies          F  21 Boston   MA 2:17:29 10:30 2:18:26  50/59   F20-24  340/492  F 
  639    758 Christina Downey            F  41 New Durh NH 2:17:12 10:29 2:18:26  43/64   F40-44  341/492  F 
  640    506 Peter Jones                 M  34 West Leb NH 2:17:33 10:30 2:18:39  52/54   M30-34  299/349  M 
  641    896 Cassie Meyer                F  25 Boston   MA 2:17:41 10:31 2:18:40  80/112  F25-29  342/492  F 
  642    295 Michelle Alexander          F  25 Vernon   CT 2:18:15 10:34 2:18:43  81/112  F25-29  343/492  F 
  643    705 Jennifer Bukowski           F  35 Lebanon  NH 2:18:02 10:33 2:18:45  55/70   F35-39  344/492  F 
  644    202 Tim Hildreth                M  41 Milford  NH 2:17:33 10:30 2:18:45  46/55   M40-44  300/349  M 
  645    201 Michael Bissonnette         M  46 Milford  NH 2:17:33 10:30 2:18:46  26/32   M45-49  301/349  M 
  646    398 Sheri Gentile               F  28 Charlest MA 2:18:47 10:36 2:19:22  82/112  F25-29  345/492  F 
  647    666 Laura Guay                  F  45 Concord  NH 2:18:07 10:33 2:19:22  30/43   F45-49  346/492  F 
  648    142 Sarah Anderson              F  49 Wolfebor NH 2:18:38 10:35 2:19:23  31/43   F45-49  347/492  F 
  649    156 Jason Foote                 M  36 South Bo MA 2:18:53 10:37 2:19:23  45/52   M35-39  302/349  M 
  650    270 Stephanie Ferland           F  38 Meredith NH 2:19:15 10:38 2:19:38  56/70   F35-39  348/492  F 


                                                                      Page 14
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  651    910 Jim Sparks                  M  61 Manchest NH 2:19:18 10:38 2:19:42   9/11   M60-64  303/349  M 
  652   1012 Nancy White                 F  49 Methuen  MA 2:18:45 10:36 2:19:46  32/43   F45-49  349/492  F 
  653     83 Amanda Savage               F  32 Ctr Barn NH 2:19:20 10:39 2:19:49  57/84   F30-34  350/492  F 
  654    515 Jillian Record              F  34 Hooksett NH 2:19:02 10:37 2:19:54  58/84   F30-34  351/492  F 
  655    617 Nicole Bergeron             F  37 Hooksett NH 2:19:02 10:37 2:19:54  57/70   F35-39  352/492  F 
  656    369 Donna Ambrose               F  55 Londonde NH 2:19:08 10:38 2:20:08   8/16   F55-59  353/492  F 
  657    733 Miriam Dowling              F  25 Lebanon  NH 2:19:24 10:39 2:20:11  83/112  F25-29  354/492  F 
  658    413 Jeanne Brady                F  54 Chestnut MA 2:19:31 10:39 2:20:12  16/30   F50-54  355/492  F 
  659    894 Duane Kennedy               M  40 Tolland  CT 2:19:05 10:37 2:20:13  47/55   M40-44  304/349  M 
  660    331 Christine Buhrman           F  35 Center H NH 2:19:34 10:40 2:20:15  58/70   F35-39  356/492  F 
  661    486 Crystal Tanguay             F  29 Rocheste NH 2:19:20 10:39 2:20:16  84/112  F25-29  357/492  F 
  662    589 Heather Cubeddu             F  42 Tuftonbo NH 2:19:33 10:40 2:20:20  44/64   F40-44  358/492  F 
  663    307 Kim Proulx                  F  36 Wakefiel NH 2:19:34 10:40 2:20:21  59/70   F35-39  359/492  F 
  664    288 Marissa Haase               F  18 Lincoln  NH 2:20:08 10:42 2:20:25   7/8    F19$UND 360/492  F 
  665    194 Amy Hornkohl                F  37 Center H NH 2:19:43 10:40 2:20:25  60/70   F35-39  361/492  F 
  666    956 James Baron                 M  56 Hudson   MA 2:19:32 10:40 2:20:34  22/24   M55-59  305/349  M 
  667    942 Richard Greene              M  61 Nashua   NH 2:19:32 10:40 2:20:34  10/11   M60-64  306/349  M 
  668     40 Mark Miller                 M  46 Tyngsbor MA 2:19:32 10:40 2:20:35  27/32   M45-49  307/349  M 
  669    639 Paul Taft                   M  53 Manchest CT 2:19:37 10:40 2:20:36  26/30   M50-54  308/349  M 
  670    609 Peggy Donovan               F  43 Moultonb NH 2:20:29 10:44 2:20:37  45/64   F40-44  362/492  F 
  671    607 Kristi Veverk               F  53 Claremon NH 2:20:31 10:44 2:21:02  17/30   F50-54  363/492  F 
  672      3 Kathie Ferguson             F  33 Arlingto VA 2:20:40 10:45 2:21:26  59/84   F30-34  364/492  F 
  673    633 Kaitlin Burke               F  26 Woburn   MA 2:20:53 10:46 2:21:39  85/112  F25-29  365/492  F 
  674    855 Vincent Gaines              M  50 Weymouth MA 2:21:36 10:49 2:21:40  27/30   M50-54  309/349  M 
  675    711 Cassandra Smith             F  43 Meredith NH 2:21:12 10:47 2:21:45  46/64   F40-44  366/492  F 
  676    205 Melissa Wells               F  42 Lee      NH 2:21:24 10:48 2:21:59  47/64   F40-44  367/492  F 
  677    687 Amanda Przybylski           F  36 Lee      NH 2:21:23 10:48 2:21:59  61/70   F35-39  368/492  F 
  678    903 Daniel Stephens             M  37 Salem    NH 2:21:31 10:49 2:22:09  46/52   M35-39  310/349  M 
  679      8 Kristina Lloyd              F  49 North Ha NH 2:22:10 10:52 2:22:10  33/43   F45-49  369/492  F 
  680    356 Brian Fischer               M  27 New Have CT 2:21:13 10:47 2:22:13  55/61   M25-29  311/349  M 
  681    359 Mary Frambach               F  28 New Have CT 2:21:13 10:47 2:22:13  86/112  F25-29  370/492  F 
  682    348 Laura Liss                  F  26 Bryn Maw PA 2:21:26 10:48 2:22:15  87/112  F25-29  371/492  F 
  683    416 Ben Yergey                  M  27 Pawtucke RI 2:21:54 10:50 2:22:26  56/61   M25-29  312/349  M 
  684    415 Melissa Carman              F  27 Pawtucke RI 2:21:55 10:50 2:22:26  88/112  F25-29  372/492  F 
  685    362 Meredith Roy                F  25 Alton    NH 2:21:40 10:49 2:22:38  89/112  F25-29  373/492  F 
  686      6 Jordan Bailey               F  32 Brooklin NH 2:21:39 10:49 2:23:02  60/84   F30-34  374/492  F 
  687    809 Nicole Anciello             F  28 Arlingto MA 2:22:26 10:53 2:23:02  90/112  F25-29  375/492  F 
  688    423 Kathleen Crosby             F  33 Rocheste NH 2:21:58 10:51 2:23:04  61/84   F30-34  376/492  F 
  689    151 Holly Williams              F  27 Wolfebor NH 2:22:20 10:52 2:23:06  91/112  F25-29  377/492  F 
  690    222 Pamela Ogonowski            F  28 Pelham   NH 2:22:14 10:52 2:23:06  92/112  F25-29  378/492  F 
  691    323 Anna Cox                    F  29 Boston   MA 2:22:14 10:52 2:23:13  93/112  F25-29  379/492  F 
  692    917 Ruthanne Waite              F  55 Medford  MA 2:22:31 10:53 2:23:27   9/16   F55-59  380/492  F 
  693    234 Janet Surette               F  44 Wakefiel MA 2:23:41 10:59 2:23:47  48/64   F40-44  381/492  F 
  694    670 Malinda McEvoy              F  28 Berwick  ME 2:23:13 10:56 2:23:50  94/112  F25-29  382/492  F 
  695    477 Jaclyn Desrosier            F  25 Acton    MA 2:22:42 10:54 2:23:55  95/112  F25-29  383/492  F 
  696     77 Tom Dawson                  M  43 Moultonb NH 2:23:35 10:58 2:24:02  48/55   M40-44  313/349  M 
  697    475 Laurie Desrosier            F  54 Acton    MA 2:22:55 10:55 2:24:07  18/30   F50-54  384/492  F 
  698    319 Kevin Sullivan              M  35 Derry    NH 2:23:48 10:59 2:24:26  47/52   M35-39  314/349  M 
  699    646 Valerie Morin               F  45 North Br MA 2:23:37 10:58 2:24:33  34/43   F45-49  385/492  F 
  700    852 Christopher Plante          M  22 Meredith NH 2:24:02 11:00 2:24:35  16/16   M20-24  315/349  M 


                                                                      Page 15
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  701    358 Eric Fischer                M  25 New Have CT 2:24:08 11:01 2:25:07  57/61   M25-29  316/349  M 
  702     78 Jared Beaulieu              M  25 Moultonb NH 2:24:45 11:03 2:25:12  58/61   M25-29  317/349  M 
  703   1004 Joe Marinucci               M  36 Moultonb NH 2:24:45 11:03 2:25:12  48/52   M35-39  318/349  M 
  704    280 Christine Locke             F  30 Pittsfie NH 2:24:28 11:02 2:25:13  62/84   F30-34  386/492  F 
  705    572 Cheryl Clark                F  31 Newton   MA 2:24:13 11:01 2:25:16  63/84   F30-34  387/492  F 
  706    289 Andrew Choate               M  25 New Lond CT 2:25:22 11:06 2:25:50  59/61   M25-29  319/349  M 
  707    913 Stephen Provencher          M  44 Merrimac NH 2:25:32 11:07 2:26:16  49/55   M40-44  320/349  M 
  708    212 Steven Foley                M  44 Nashua   NH 2:25:39 11:08 2:26:18  50/55   M40-44  321/349  M 
  709     92 Danielle Ouellette          F  25 Waltham  MA 2:26:31 11:12 2:26:31  96/112  F25-29  388/492  F 
  710    553 Nicole Shepard              F  24 Litchfie NH 2:24:44 11:03 2:26:32  51/59   F20-24  389/492  F 
  711    554 Paul Levasseur              M  26 Litchfie NH 2:24:44 11:03 2:26:33  60/61   M25-29  322/349  M 
  712    887 Donna M. Flaherty           F  54 Upton    MA 2:25:27 11:07 2:26:38  19/30   F50-54  390/492  F 
  713    611 Jennifer Flaig              F  37 Claremon NH 2:26:15 11:10 2:26:45  62/70   F35-39  391/492  F 
  714    569 Robert Haas                 M  55 Salem    MA 2:26:06 11:10 2:26:54  23/24   M55-59  323/349  M 
  715    871 Claire Anderson             F  34 Nashua   NH 2:26:52 11:13 2:27:05  64/84   F30-34  392/492  F 
  716    281 Amy Mitchell                F  27 Altonbay NH 2:26:27 11:11 2:27:12  97/112  F25-29  393/492  F 
  717    630 Kathleen Lord               F  50 West Oss NH 2:26:30 11:11 2:27:39  20/30   F50-54  394/492  F 
  718    216 Kathleen Tumelty            F  24 Brooklin MA 2:27:35 11:16 2:27:50  52/59   F20-24  395/492  F 
  719    511 Katie Sauer                 F  28 Newmarke NH 2:26:48 11:13 2:27:58  98/112  F25-29  396/492  F 
  720    140 Megan Samborski             F  30 Charlest MA 2:27:31 11:16 2:28:00  65/84   F30-34  397/492  F 
  721    149 Kelli Kincaid               F  31 Stoneham MA 2:27:31 11:16 2:28:00  66/84   F30-34  398/492  F 
  722    478 Melanie Steffey             F  55 Prosperi PA 2:27:42 11:17 2:28:06  10/16   F55-59  399/492  F 
  723    241 Jim Caldwell                M  45 E Waterb ME 2:27:00 11:14 2:28:07  28/32   M45-49  324/349  M 
  724    406 Barbara Farnsworth          F  58 Marshfie MA 2:27:27 11:16 2:28:07  11/16   F55-59  400/492  F 
  725    255 Tracy Sandmann              F  44 Meriden  NH 2:28:19 11:20 2:28:31  49/64   F40-44  401/492  F 
  726    260 Arja Kangas                 F  54 Holden   MA 2:28:41 11:21 2:29:13  21/30   F50-54  402/492  F 
  727    185 Nicole Soucie               F  27 Manchest NH 2:28:39 11:21 2:29:16  99/112  F25-29  403/492  F 
  728    429 Rene Phaneuf                M  64 Maplevil RI 2:28:13 11:19 2:29:19  11/11   M60-64  325/349  M 
  729    113 Kathleen Parrish            F  25 Gilford  NH 2:29:14 11:24 2:29:46 100/112  F25-29  404/492  F 
  730    112 William Graham              M  27 Gilford  NH 2:29:14 11:24 2:29:47  61/61   M25-29  326/349  M 
  731    695 Ralph Taft                  M  56 Vernon   CT 2:29:22 11:25 2:30:20  24/24   M55-59  327/349  M 
  732    795 Theresa Brown               F  47 Nashua   NH 2:29:19 11:24 2:30:24  35/43   F45-49  405/492  F 
  733    364 Ashley McCarthy             F  26 Gonic    NH 2:29:35 11:26 2:30:39 101/112  F25-29  406/492  F 
  734    217 Jessica Wyrsch              F  17 Dover    NH 2:30:00 11:27 2:30:42   8/8    F19$UND 407/492  F 
  735    219 Brett Payeur                M  34 Dover    NH 2:30:00 11:27 2:30:42  53/54   M30-34  328/349  M 
  736    865 Laura Ogonowski             F  26 Pelham   NH 2:29:54 11:27 2:30:47 102/112  F25-29  408/492  F 
  737    914 Arunya Provencher           F  45 Merrimac NH 2:30:09 11:28 2:30:53  36/43   F45-49  409/492  F 
  738    790 Kari Landino                F  43 Dracut   MA 2:30:13 11:28 2:31:16  50/64   F40-44  410/492  F 
  739    292 Danielle Sandy              F  24 Manchest CT 2:30:49 11:31 2:31:17  53/59   F20-24  411/492  F 
  740    791 Joyce Panganamala           F  36 Cambridg MA 2:30:12 11:28 2:31:20  63/70   F35-39  412/492  F 
  741    659 Jeffrey Lyons               M  33 Manchest NH 2:30:40 11:30 2:31:32  54/54   M30-34  329/349  M 
  742    463 Elisabeth Westner           F  32 Andover  MA 2:30:53 11:32 2:32:02  67/84   F30-34  413/492  F 
  743    794 George Davsion              M  38 Nashua   NH 2:31:34 11:35 2:32:25  49/52   M35-39  330/349  M 
  744    533 Carol Hatem                 F  52 Methuen  MA 2:31:28 11:34 2:32:31  22/30   F50-54  414/492  F 
  745    744 Daija Heaton                F  27 Watertow MA 2:31:32 11:35 2:32:36 103/112  F25-29  415/492  F 
  746    326 Melissa Duer                F  31 Manchest NH 2:32:11 11:37 2:33:07  68/84   F30-34  416/492  F 
  747    227 Kathryn Tasso               F  27 Billeric MA 2:32:19 11:38 2:33:12 104/112  F25-29  417/492  F 
  748    782 Rachel Davison              F  21 Plymouth MA 2:32:08 11:37 2:33:16  54/59   F20-24  418/492  F 
  749    783 Kari Davison                F  24 Brooklin MA 2:32:08 11:37 2:33:16  55/59   F20-24  419/492  F 
  750    186 Micheline Pierre            F  48 Freedom  ME 2:33:32 11:44 2:33:36  37/43   F45-49  420/492  F 


                                                                      Page 16
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  751    814 Richard Meyer               M  73 Thetford VT 2:33:02 11:41 2:33:39   2/3    M70-74  331/349  M 
  752    410 Denise Carpentiere          F  53 Davenpor FL 2:32:42 11:40 2:33:40  23/30   F50-54  421/492  F 
  753     46 Kimberli Carrier            F  36 Hollis   NH 2:33:31 11:44 2:34:32  64/70   F35-39  422/492  F 
  754     45 Greg Carrier                M  38 Hollis   NH 2:33:31 11:44 2:34:32  50/52   M35-39  332/349  M 
  755    881 Deborah Rowley              F  33 Draper   UT 2:33:34 11:44 2:34:39  69/84   F30-34  423/492  F 
  756     39 Donna Bulger                F  50 Norfolk  MA 2:32:14 11:38 2:34:40  24/30   F50-54  424/492  F 
  757    284 Kyle Boudrow                M   5 Alton    NH 2:34:05 11:46 2:34:41   9/9    M19&UND 333/349  M 
  758    390 Jane April                  F  34 Portland ME 2:34:48 11:49 2:35:27  70/84   F30-34  425/492  F 
  759    404 Nichole Bucci               F  31 Ipswich  MA 2:34:58 11:50 2:35:36  71/84   F30-34  426/492  F 
  760    283 Edward Thompson             M  40 Annapoli MD 2:34:30 11:48 2:35:41  51/55   M40-44  334/349  M 
  761    815 Alexandra Bach              F  43 Chatham  NJ 2:35:13 11:51 2:35:41  51/64   F40-44  427/492  F 
  762    559 David Heller                M  52 Naugatuc CT 2:35:30 11:53 2:35:58  28/30   M50-54  335/349  M 
  763    735 Gary Larochelle             M  46 Derry    NH 2:34:50 11:50 2:35:59  29/32   M45-49  336/349  M 
  764    870 Vicki Linton                F  59 Draper   UT 2:35:33 11:53 2:36:38  12/16   F55-59  428/492  F 
  765      2 Mark Ferguson               M  49 Arlingto VA 2:35:52 11:54 2:36:39  30/32   M45-49  337/349  M 
  766     18 Tanya Glenn                 F  42 Newmarke NH 2:37:23 12:01 2:37:42  52/64   F40-44  429/492  F 
  767    188 Amy Rosenberg               F  26 Beverly  MA 2:36:36 11:58 2:37:53 105/112  F25-29  430/492  F 
  768    347 Kathleen Doyle              F  46 Derry    NH 2:37:18 12:01 2:38:01  38/43   F45-49  431/492  F 
  769    346 Ami Fish                    F  37 Londonde NH 2:37:18 12:01 2:38:01  65/70   F35-39  432/492  F 
  770    530 Anna Ransom                 F  30 Alton    NH 2:37:00 12:00 2:38:06  72/84   F30-34  433/492  F 
  771    558 Linda Laurance-Walsh        F  52 Sauk Cit WI 2:37:29 12:02 2:38:07  25/30   F50-54  434/492  F 
  772    676 Jessica Restucci            F  27 Salem    MA 2:38:31 12:06 2:38:57 106/112  F25-29  435/492  F 
  773    677 Kevin Rogers                M  41 Salem    MA 2:38:31 12:06 2:38:57  52/55   M40-44  338/349  M 
  774     23 Michelle Dow                F  41 Sanbornt NH 2:38:14 12:05 2:38:59  53/64   F40-44  436/492  F 
  775    551 Deb McGranaghan             F  34 Farmingt NH 2:39:51 12:13 2:39:51  73/84   F30-34  437/492  F 
  776    523 Kristen King                F  32 Nashua   NH 2:39:07 12:09 2:40:15  74/84   F30-34  438/492  F 
  777    396 Jacqueline St.Hilaire       F  60 Franklin NH 2:40:12 12:14 2:40:26   3/4    F60-64  439/492  F 
  778    536 Laura Moller                F  43 Newfield NH 2:40:22 12:15 2:41:32  54/64   F40-44  440/492  F 
  779    428 Brooke Bassett              F  30 Portsmou NH 2:39:46 12:12 2:41:39  75/84   F30-34  441/492  F 
  780    593 Hannah Elliott              F  32 Dover    NH 2:40:41 12:16 2:41:52  76/84   F30-34  442/492  F 
  781    613 Patricia Coolbroth          F  47 East Wak NH 2:40:53 12:17 2:42:02  39/43   F45-49  443/492  F 
  782    762 Rachel Davis                F  35 Nashua   NH 2:41:06 12:18 2:42:13  66/70   F35-39  444/492  F 
  783    793 Gloria Davsion              F  40 Nashua   NH 2:41:09 12:19 2:42:15  55/64   F40-44  445/492  F 
  784     80 Erin Courville              F  27 Bridgewa MA 2:42:16 12:24 2:43:14 107/112  F25-29  446/492  F 
  785    747 Diane Rombalski             F  33 Medway   MA 2:42:08 12:23 2:43:16  77/84   F30-34  447/492  F 
  786    874 Merrie Marks                F  33 New Durh NH 2:43:45 12:30 2:44:41  78/84   F30-34  448/492  F 
  787    541 Joanne Auch                 F  34 South    ME 2:44:30 12:34 2:45:15  79/84   F30-34  449/492  F 
  788    781 Ariel Schell                F  24 Newton   MA 2:44:12 12:33 2:45:21  56/59   F20-24  450/492  F 
  789    310 Ruby Zimetbaum              F  21 Newmarke NH 2:44:30 12:34 2:45:36  57/59   F20-24  451/492  F 
  790    384 Jo-Anna Laverriere          F  50 Arundel  ME 2:45:20 12:38 2:46:23  26/30   F50-54  452/492  F 
  791    632 Laura Peterson              F  42 Sutton   MA 2:46:09 12:41 2:46:41  56/64   F40-44  453/492  F 
  792    328 Alexandra Trevino           F  26 Brooklin MA 2:47:19 12:47 2:47:42 108/112  F25-29  454/492  F 
  793    418 Terri Eckhoff               F  47 Milford  NH 2:46:32 12:43 2:47:46  40/43   F45-49  455/492  F 
  794    417 Paula Mercier               F  46 Canterbu NH 2:46:32 12:43 2:47:46  41/43   F45-49  456/492  F 
  795    102 Norah Friar                 F  22 Washingt DC 2:47:06 12:46 2:47:53  58/59   F20-24  457/492  F 
  796     16 Nancy Marks                 F  42 Orono    ME 2:46:56 12:45 2:48:03  57/64   F40-44  458/492  F 
  797     17 Alan Marks                  M  43 Orono    ME 2:46:57 12:45 2:48:04  53/55   M40-44  339/349  M 
  798    100 Alexandra Pender            F  23 Falls Ch VA 2:47:26 12:47 2:48:13  59/59   F20-24  459/492  F 
  799    409 Jeanne Tebbetts             F  43 Gilmanto NH 2:47:27 12:47 2:48:31  58/64   F40-44  460/492  F 
  800    586 Jane Sanborn                F  45 Gilmanto NH 2:47:27 12:47 2:48:32  42/43   F45-49  461/492  F 


                                                                      Page 17
        RESULTS - 2011 BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON - SORTED BY GUNTIME  
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TINING
Place Bib#   Name                        G Age City     St Chiptim Pace  Guntime Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ====== =========================== = === ======== == ======= ===== ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  801    805 Donald Winn                 M  70 Nashua   NH 2:48:21 12:52 2:49:12   3/3    M70-74  340/349  M 
  802    944 Chris Roth                  M  52 Sherwood OR 2:49:08 12:55 2:49:24  29/30   M50-54  341/349  M 
  803    946 Andrea Mangold              F  44 Nashua   NH 2:50:38 13:02 2:51:07  59/64   F40-44  462/492  F 
  804    715 Elaine Wallace              F  57 Westwood MA 2:50:40 13:02 2:51:21  13/16   F55-59  463/492  F 
  805    282 Kristy Bennett              F  32 Nashua   NH 2:52:15 13:09 2:52:51  80/84   F30-34  464/492  F 
  806     86 Susan Hansen                F  44 New Lond NH 2:52:48 13:12 2:53:39  60/64   F40-44  465/492  F 
  807     87 Lance Hansen                M  45 New Lond NH 2:52:48 13:12 2:53:39  31/32   M45-49  342/349  M 
  808    779 Dena Baldassare             F  27 Gilmanto NH 2:53:57 13:17 2:55:04 109/112  F25-29  466/492  F 
  809    675 Hannah Glines               F  31 Laconia  NH 2:55:16 13:23 2:55:30  81/84   F30-34  467/492  F 
  810    549 Rich Sparks                 M  48 Amherst  NH 2:59:15 13:41 3:00:28  32/32   M45-49  343/349  M 
  811    555 Penny Sullivan              F  50 Contooco NH 2:59:26 13:42 3:01:03  27/30   F50-54  468/492  F 
  812    811 Cynthia Tanzi               F  57 Lincoln  RI 3:00:55 13:49 3:01:55  14/16   F55-59  469/492  F 
  813    678 Tami Jones                  F  50 Newbury  NH 3:01:21 13:51 3:02:40  28/30   F50-54  470/492  F 
  814    984 Lucy Mennona                F  36 New Lond NH 3:03:13 14:00 3:04:25  67/70   F35-39  471/492  F 
  815    767 Ashley Jones                F  28 Sunnysid NY 3:03:06 13:59 3:04:25 110/112  F25-29  472/492  F 
  816    166 Kara Stanley                F  37 Laconia  NH 3:05:28 14:10 3:05:42  68/70   F35-39  473/492  F 
  817    343 Gregory Jencks, Jr.         M  41 Meredith NH 3:07:37 14:20 3:07:42  54/55   M40-44  344/349  M 
  818    344 Jennifer Jencks             F  40 Meredith NH 3:07:37 14:20 3:07:42  61/64   F40-44  474/492  F 
  819    372 Marc Smith                  M  37 Epping   NH 3:07:00 14:17 3:08:06  51/52   M35-39  345/349  M 
  820     36 Lee-Ann Barkhouse           F  41 Millbury MA 3:08:31 14:24 3:11:00  62/64   F40-44  475/492  F 
  821    960 Anne Broussard              F  58 Nantucke MA 3:13:31 14:47 3:13:51  15/16   F55-59  476/492  F 
  822     15 Lois Broussard              F  65 Northbor MA 3:13:32 14:47 3:13:52   1/2    F65-69  477/492  F 
  823    502 Dennis Privitera            M  52 Methuen  MA 3:13:51 14:48 3:14:24  30/30   M50-54  346/349  M 
  824    644 Angie Cummings              F  41 Hill     NH 3:17:01 15:03 3:17:20  63/64   F40-44  478/492  F 
  825    453 Robin Baker                 F  53 Belmont  MA 3:17:48 15:06 3:18:59  29/30   F50-54  479/492  F 
  826    250 Kelly Watier                F  34 Woonsock RI 3:17:57 15:07 3:19:01  82/84   F30-34  480/492  F 
  827    308 Bethany Lovell              F  28 Plaistow NH 3:17:59 15:07 3:19:02 111/112  F25-29  481/492  F 
  828    252 Harold Licon                M  41 Brighton MA 3:20:43 15:20 3:21:17  55/55   M40-44  347/349  M 
  829    183 Rob Boudrow                 M  37 Alton    NH 3:20:42 15:20 3:21:17  52/52   M35-39  348/349  M 
  830     53 Andrea Herrmann             F  34 Warwick  RI 3:21:43 15:24 3:22:43  83/84   F30-34  482/492  F 
  831    291 Elizabeth Therault          F  39 Seekonk  MA 3:27:37 15:51 3:28:04  69/70   F35-39  483/492  F 
  832    777 Victor Haddad               M  79 Somerset MA 3:29:40 16:01 3:30:28   1/1    M75-79  349/349  M 
  833    103 Erin Kennelly               F  31 Bridgewa MA 3:32:36 16:14 3:33:34  84/84   F30-34  484/492  F 
  834    841 Lisa Balakin                F  25 Dracut   MA 3:32:01 16:12 3:33:34 112/112  F25-29  485/492  F 
  835    380 Eleanor Spinazzola          F  65 Gilford  NH 3:48:39 17:28 3:49:45   2/2    F65-69  486/492  F 
  836    314 Susannah Chance             F  43 Gilmanto NH 3:48:41 17:28 3:49:45  64/64   F40-44  487/492  F 
  837    138 Becky Manos                 F  53 Roslinda MA 4:11:16 19:11 4:11:16  30/30   F50-54  488/492  F 
  838    136 Vivienne Shalom             F  60 Roslinda MA 4:11:18 19:11 4:11:18   4/4    F60-64  489/492  F 
  839    892 Priscilla Feeney            F  57 Alton Ba NH 4:11:19 19:12 4:11:19  16/16   F55-59  490/492  F 
  840    329 Sarah Townsend              F  38 Gilford  NH 4:17:06 19:38 4:18:50  70/70   F35-39  491/492  F 
  841    446 Kerri Parker                F  46 Meredith NH 5:51:44 26:51 5:51:44  43/43   F45-49  492/492  F