Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/nh/Mar19_PotOGo_set1.shtml

Pot O' Gold 5K

Londonderry, NH, March 19, 2011

[Age Group Winners | Top 10 ]

5K Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                        RESULTS 2011 POT O GOLD 5K
                         LONDONDERRY, NH 3/19/2011
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   213      MacKenzie Kilpatrick    M  28 Concord         NH   15:57  5:09   1/25   M20-29    1/112  M 
    2   244      Titus Mutinda           M  46 Lowell          MA   17:13  5:34   1/27   M40-49    2/112  M 
    3   148      Kevin St. Laurent       M  23 Newmarket       NH   17:55  5:47   2/25   M20-29    3/112  M 
    4    70      Jr Winn                 M  16 Londonderry     NH   18:41  6:02   1/12   M19&UND   4/112  M 
    5   182      John Albright           M  23 Pelham          NH   19:14  6:13   3/25   M20-29    5/112  M 
    6    97      Thomas Spencer          M  22 Lancaster       NH   19:23  6:16   4/25   M20-29    6/112  M 
    7    64      Steve MacNeil           M  29 Billerica       MA   19:25  6:16   5/25   M20-29    7/112  M 
    8   220      Erik Paddleford         M  36 Concord         NH   19:30  6:18   1/24   M30-39    8/112  M 
    9   196      Brandon Richardson      M  14 Boscawen        NH   19:31  6:18   2/12   M19&UND   9/112  M 
   10   161      Matthew Raylinsky       M  33 Londonderry     NH   19:39  6:21   2/24   M30-39   10/112  M 
   11   228      Jim Soucie              M  28 Manchester      NH   19:42  6:22   6/25   M20-29   11/112  M 
   12   174      Joseph Peterson         M  24 Merrimack       NH   19:52  6:25   7/25   M20-29   12/112  M 
   13   179      Jeff Murray             M  34 Westford        MA   19:59  6:27   3/24   M30-39   13/112  M 
   14   156      Mark Iorio              M  34 Londonderry     NH   20:40  6:40   4/24   M30-39   14/112  M 
   15   132      Craig Young             M  44 Londonderry     NH   20:40  6:40   2/27   M40-49   15/112  M 
   16   230      Michael Peterson        M  47 Litchfield      NH   20:47  6:42   3/27   M40-49   16/112  M 
   17    26      Lisa Krikorian          F  40 Westford        MA   20:58  6:46   1/21   F40-49    1/112  F 
   18   205      David Kane              M  40 Auburn          NH   21:40  7:00   4/27   M40-49   17/112  M 
   19    49      Myke Wyman              M  38 Londonderry     NH   21:42  7:00   5/24   M30-39   18/112  M 
   20   147      Bonnie Cruz             F  39 Springfield     NH   21:46  7:02   1/29   F30-39    2/112  F 
   21   227      Dean Gores              M  28 Manchester      NH   22:00  7:06   8/25   M20-29   19/112  M 
   22     8      Dan Lombardi            M  27 Londonderry     NH   22:04  7:07   9/25   M20-29   20/112  M 
   23   127      Roger Webb              M  47 Londonderry     NH   22:22  7:13   5/27   M40-49   21/112  M 
   24    31      Colleen Ledbetter       F  22 Derry           NH   22:43  7:20   1/33   F20-29    3/112  F 
   25    77      Douglas Demars          M  46 Hooksett        NH   22:54  7:24   6/27   M40-49   22/112  M 
   26     9      Lisa Lombardi           F  40 Londonderry     NH   23:03  7:27   2/21   F40-49    4/112  F 
   27   106      Nick Stone              M  15 Londonderry     NH   23:04  7:27   3/12   M19&UND  23/112  M 
   28    51      Jeffrey Brulet          M  21 Londonderry     NH   23:05  7:27  10/25   M20-29   24/112  M 
   29    21      Mike Roberts            M  20 Londonderry     NH   23:14  7:30  11/25   M20-29   25/112  M 
   30    29      Janet Parkinson         F  59 Portsmouth      NH   23:15  7:30   1/17   F50-59    5/112  F 
   31   158      William R McElroy Jr    M  34 Portsmouth      NH   23:16  7:31   6/24   M30-39   26/112  M 
   32    82      Samantha Provencher     F  19 Merrimack       NH   23:18  7:31   1/10   F19&UND   6/112  F 
   33    27      Gregory Hawrylciw       M  32 Rochester       NH   23:23  7:33   7/24   M30-39   27/112  M 
   34   229      Denise Spenard          F  44 Manchester      NH   23:24  7:33   3/21   F40-49    7/112  F 
   35   200      Sami Tocman             F  14 Londonderry     NH   23:25  7:34   2/10   F19&UND   8/112  F 
   36    54      David Lawrence          M  44 Deerfield       NH   23:28  7:34   7/27   M40-49   28/112  M 
   37   176      Robert Foulis           M  33 Merrimack       NH   23:47  7:41   8/24   M30-39   29/112  M 
   38   204      Benjamin Doe            M  42 Windham         NH   23:53  7:43   8/27   M40-49   30/112  M 
   39    23      Michael Roberts         M  49 Londonderry     NH   23:54  7:43   9/27   M40-49   31/112  M 
   40   224      Kelly Soucy             F  28 Manchester      NH   24:00  7:45   2/33   F20-29    9/112  F 
   41   115      Debbie Anshewitz        F  43 Derry           NH   24:04  7:46   4/21   F40-49   10/112  F 
   42   222      Shawn Micklovich        M  32 Manchester      NH   24:12  7:49   9/24   M30-39   32/112  M 
   43     1      Jamie Staton            M  32 Manchester      NH   24:13  7:49  10/24   M30-39   33/112  M 
   44    60      Michael Smalley         M  38 Chester         NH   24:14  7:49  11/24   M30-39   34/112  M 
   45   211      John Pallaria           M  40 Windham         NH   24:16  7:50  10/27   M40-49   35/112  M 
   46   202      Jake Donnelly           M  10 Londonderry     NH   24:23  7:52   4/12   M19&UND  36/112  M 
   47    42      Michael McCutcheon      M  35 Londonderry     NH   24:29  7:54  12/24   M30-39   37/112  M 
   48   235      Monika Czurylo          F  23 Nashua          NH   24:34  7:56   3/33   F20-29   11/112  F 
   49    92      Andrew Stack            M  36 Pelham          NH   24:48  8:00  13/24   M30-39   38/112  M 
   50   117      Alexa Mayo              F  12 Londonderry     NH   25:01  8:05   3/10   F19&UND  12/112  F 


                                                                      Page 2
                        RESULTS 2011 POT O GOLD 5K
                         LONDONDERRY, NH 3/19/2011
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
   51   116      Mark Mayo               M  40 Londonderry     NH   25:01  8:05  11/27   M40-49   39/112  M 
   52   159      Steven George           M  28 Manchester      NH   25:03  8:05  12/25   M20-29   40/112  M 
   53    32      Courtney Marshall       M  60 Grantham        NH   25:24  8:12   1/5    M60-69   41/112  M 
   54   218      Ann Chans               M  19 Lawrence        MA   25:26  8:12   5/12   M19&UND  42/112  M 
   55   198      Ethan Desmarais         M   9 Chester         NH   25:37  8:16   6/12   M19&UND  43/112  M 
   56    30      Kristen Lawler          F  22 Wrentham        MA   25:37  8:16   4/33   F20-29   13/112  F 
   57   201      Howard Tocman           M  48 Londonderry     NH   25:48  8:20  12/27   M40-49   44/112  M 
   58   214      Justin Lawlor           M  20 Methuen         MA   25:50  8:20  13/25   M20-29   45/112  M 
   59    81      Kevin Mulcahy           M  26 Penacook        NH   25:52  8:21  14/25   M20-29   46/112  M 
   60    46      Tony Bove               M  28 Nashua          NH   25:56  8:22  15/25   M20-29   47/112  M 
   61    16      Linda Isham             F  50 Auburn          NH   26:07  8:26   2/17   F50-59   14/112  F 
   62    71      Nicholas Winn           M  14 Londonderry     NH   26:11  8:27   7/12   M19&UND  48/112  M 
   63   219      Erina Kelly             F  34 Fremont         NH   26:17  8:29   2/29   F30-39   15/112  F 
   64   169      Umer Malik              M  18 Londonderry     NH   26:25  8:32   8/12   M19&UND  49/112  M 
   65   162      Tara Funk               F  26 Farmington      NH   26:29  8:33   5/33   F20-29   16/112  F 
   66    41      Karen Henderson         F  36 Goffstown       NH   26:31  8:34   3/29   F30-39   17/112  F 
   67    57      Alan Meunier            M  49 Londonderry     NH   26:43  8:37  13/27   M40-49   50/112  M 
   68     6      John Lombardi           M  57 Londonderry     NH   26:45  8:38   1/15   M50-59   51/112  M 
   69    65      Stephanie MacNeil       F  27 Billerica       MA   26:50  8:40   6/33   F20-29   18/112  F 
   70   151      Bill Maynard            M  43 Manchester      NH   26:57  8:42  14/27   M40-49   52/112  M 
   71   124      Beth Stern              F  32 New London      NH   27:07  8:45   4/29   F30-39   19/112  F 
   72   240      Carmen Acasso           F  41 Westford        MA   27:08  8:45   5/21   F40-49   20/112  F 
   73   210      Doug Kelliher           M  40 Nashua          NH   27:08  8:45  15/27   M40-49   53/112  M 
   74   180      Shaun Leclaire          M  22 Merrimack       NH   27:10  8:46  16/25   M20-29   54/112  M 
   75    86      Michael Bailey          M  33 Brookline       NH   27:10  8:46  14/24   M30-39   55/112  M 
   76   136      Angela Ftizgerald       F  32 Manchester      NH   27:16  8:48   5/29   F30-39   21/112  F 
   77    74      Matthew Blier           M  26 Andover         NH   27:22  8:50  17/25   M20-29   56/112  M 
   78    56      Karen Meunier           F  46 Londonderry     NH   27:25  8:51   6/21   F40-49   22/112  F 
   79    89      Dianne Smigliani        F  43 Hudson          NH   27:28  8:52   7/21   F40-49   23/112  F 
   80   238      Kaitlyn Coakley         F  23 Chelmsford      MA   27:40  8:56   7/33   F20-29   24/112  F 
   81   239      Patrick Sullivan        M                          27:40  8:56                   57/112  M 
   82    73      Tom Lafleur             M  49 Londonderry     NH   27:45  8:58  16/27   M40-49   58/112  M 
   83    72      Meg Peterson            F  31 Milford         NH   27:47  8:58   6/29   F30-39   25/112  F 
   84    79      Zualfquar Mohammed      M  45 Salem           NH   27:47  8:58  17/27   M40-49   59/112  M 
   85    44      Jane Leafe              F  36 Manchester      NH   27:49  8:59   7/29   F30-39   26/112  F 
   86    22      Barb Roberts            F  46 Londonderry     NH   27:56  9:01   8/21   F40-49   27/112  F 
   87   146      Jennifer Bevins         F  27 Portsmouth      NH   27:58  9:02   8/33   F20-29   28/112  F 
   88   223      Tim McCormick           M  56 Nottingham      NH   28:12  9:06   2/15   M50-59   60/112  M 
   89    59      Larry Schiavone         M  48 Pepperell       MA   28:12  9:06  18/27   M40-49   61/112  M 
   90   149      Donald Wilson           M  55 Tewksbury       MA   28:25  9:10   3/15   M50-59   62/112  M 
   91    18      Shauna Isham            F  24 Manchester      NH   28:27  9:11   9/33   F20-29   29/112  F 
   92    53      Dale Oakley-Parian      F  59 Auburn          NH   28:27  9:11   3/17   F50-59   30/112  F 
   93    20      Danielle Normand        F  24 Manchester      NH   28:28  9:11  10/33   F20-29   31/112  F 
   94   154      Eric Gennell            M  41 Londonderry     NH   28:30  9:12  19/27   M40-49   63/112  M 
   95   137      Megan Brodeur           F  24 Moultonborough  NH   28:36  9:14  11/33   F20-29   32/112  F 
   96    19      Erika Hamel             F  24 Goffstown       NH   28:38  9:14  12/33   F20-29   33/112  F 
   97   142      Christine Lewis         F  40 Goffstown       NH   28:42  9:16   9/21   F40-49   34/112  F 
   98   141      Kevin Lewis             M  44 Goffstown       NH   28:42  9:16  20/27   M40-49   64/112  M 
   99   110      Stephen Croke           M  43 Londonderry     NH   28:45  9:17  21/27   M40-49   65/112  M 
  100   108      Bernie Hawkins          M  38 Sandown         NH   28:47  9:17  15/24   M30-39   66/112  M 


                                                                      Page 3
                        RESULTS 2011 POT O GOLD 5K
                         LONDONDERRY, NH 3/19/2011
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  101   241      Ross Hergenhann         M  48 Hudson          NH   28:48  9:18  22/27   M40-49   67/112  M 
  102   120      Robert Malloy           M  54 Londonderry     NH   28:57  9:21   4/15   M50-59   68/112  M 
  103   145      Gerald Lacorte          M  51 Derry           NH   29:10  9:25   5/15   M50-59   69/112  M 
  104    36      Richard Armstrong       M  39 Windham         NH   29:14  9:26  16/24   M30-39   70/112  M 
  105   139      Joseph Snow             M  59 Concord         NH   29:19  9:28   6/15   M50-59   71/112  M 
  106   233      Sandra Roberts          F  47 Bedford         NH   29:22  9:29  10/21   F40-49   35/112  F 
  107   135      Dave Rauseo             M  40 Londonderry     NH   29:23  9:29  23/27   M40-49   72/112  M 
  108   107      Jessica Fortin          F  26 Manchester      NH   29:28  9:31  13/33   F20-29   36/112  F 
  109   113      Michael Marrone         M  28 Manchester      NH   29:28  9:31  18/25   M20-29   73/112  M 
  110   153      Imelda Gennell          F  37 Londonderry     NH   29:29  9:31   8/29   F30-39   37/112  F 
  111   103      Nicole Soucie           F  27 Manchester      NH   29:33  9:32  14/33   F20-29   38/112  F 
  112   160      Sandra Hartley          F  36 Ctr Barnstead   NH   29:34  9:33   9/29   F30-39   39/112  F 
  113   203      John Parilla            M  57 Londonderry     NH   29:35  9:33   7/15   M50-59   74/112  M 
  114    55      Catie Tirrell           F  27 Concord         NH   29:35  9:33  15/33   F20-29   40/112  F 
  115   111      Gary Vincent            M  56 Derry           NH   29:37  9:34   8/15   M50-59   75/112  M 
  116    24      Holly Connolly          F  24 Peterborough    NH   29:39  9:34  16/33   F20-29   41/112  F 
  117    38      Heather Delrossi        F  28 Windham         NH   29:43  9:36  17/33   F20-29   42/112  F 
  118   191      Gregory Carson          M  50 Londonderry     NH   29:43  9:36   9/15   M50-59   76/112  M 
  119    15      Pamela Kasper           F  49 Londonderry     NH   29:44  9:36  11/21   F40-49   43/112  F 
  120    52      Matthew Shapiro         M  38 Chelmsford      MA   29:50  9:38  17/24   M30-39   77/112  M 
  121   217      Ezequiel Veya           M  18 Lawrence        MA   29:53  9:39   9/12   M19&UND  78/112  M 
  122   216      Paul Roran              M  50 Hampstead       NH   29:55  9:39  10/15   M50-59   79/112  M 
  123    85      Jordan Bailey           F  32 Brookline       NH   29:55  9:39  10/29   F30-39   44/112  F 
  124   188      Jaysan Van Beusiehem    M  21 Londonderry     NH   30:03  9:42  19/25   M20-29   80/112  M 
  125   187      Bill Van Beusichem      M  55 Londonderry     NH   30:13  9:45  11/15   M50-59   81/112  M 
  126   212      William Manning         M  68 Derry           NH   30:17  9:47   2/5    M60-69   82/112  M 
  127    84      Jonathan Barlow         M  32 Nashua          NH   30:19  9:47  18/24   M30-39   83/112  M 
  128    69      Ashley Shorb            F  28 Derry           NH   30:23  9:48  18/33   F20-29   45/112  F 
  129   215      Chris Connolly          M  27 Windham         NH   30:26  9:49  20/25   M20-29   84/112  M 
  130   199      Emma Desmarais          F  10 Chester         NH   30:35  9:52   4/10   F19&UND  46/112  F 
  131   197      Gregory Desmarais       M  39 Chester         NH   30:36  9:52  19/24   M30-39   85/112  M 
  132   192      Deirdre Carson          F  21 Londonderry     NH   30:38  9:53  19/33   F20-29   47/112  F 
  133   185      Barbara Kacos           F  51 Londonderry     NH   30:51  9:57   4/17   F50-59   48/112  F 
  134   186      Wendy Apostol           F  44 Londonderry     NH   30:51  9:57  12/21   F40-49   49/112  F 
  135    43      Kerri McCutcheon        F  35 Londonderry     NH   30:55  9:59  11/29   F30-39   50/112  F 
  136   105      Justin Stone            M  48 Londonderry     NH   30:58 10:00  24/27   M40-49   86/112  M 
  137   207      Spencer McCormich       M  19 Chester         NH   30:59 10:00  10/12   M19&UND  87/112  M 
  138   152      Jodie Bevins            F  54 Hollis          NH   31:08 10:03   5/17   F50-59   51/112  F 
  139    96      Jessica Heller          F  23 Keene           NH   31:08 10:03  20/33   F20-29   52/112  F 
  140   118      Shana Krasnow           F  31 Manchester      NH   31:15 10:05  12/29   F30-39   53/112  F 
  141    58      Jennifer Sciacca        F  34 Derry           NH   31:15 10:05  13/29   F30-39   54/112  F 
  142   122      Zach Shields            M  26 Derry           NH   31:18 10:06  21/25   M20-29   88/112  M 
  143    34      Kerry Wilson            F  22 Tewksbury       MA   31:20 10:07  21/33   F20-29   55/112  F 
  144    33      Caitlin Shepard         F  24 Nashua          NH   31:20 10:07  22/33   F20-29   56/112  F 
  145   157      Kathleen Holtshouser    F  46 Londonderry     NH   31:29 10:10  13/21   F40-49   57/112  F 
  146    88      Beth Lebreton           F  37 Londonderry     NH   31:30 10:10  14/29   F30-39   58/112  F 
  147   168      Salman Malik            M  47 Londonderry     NH   31:38 10:13  25/27   M40-49   89/112  M 
  148   242      MacKensie Farrell       F  11 Londonderry     NH   31:43 10:14   5/10   F19&UND  59/112  F 
  149   243      Sherry Farrell          F  50 Londonderry     NH   31:44 10:15   6/17   F50-59   60/112  F 
  150   234      Mark Baldwin            M     Londonderry     NH   31:48 10:16                   90/112  M 


                                                                      Page 4
                        RESULTS 2011 POT O GOLD 5K
                         LONDONDERRY, NH 3/19/2011
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  151     7      Cyrilla Lombardi        F  58 Londonderry     NH   32:10 10:23   7/17   F50-59   61/112  F 
  152    95      Douglas Deadrick        M  50 Derry           NH   32:14 10:24  12/15   M50-59   91/112  M 
  153   109      Lori Holter             F  33 Londonderry     NH   32:19 10:26  15/29   F30-39   62/112  F 
  154     2      Patricia Timmeny        F  57 Londonderry     NH   32:38 10:32   8/17   F50-59   63/112  F 
  155     4      Sgla Bajramouc          F  34 Manchester      NH   32:39 10:32  16/29   F30-39   64/112  F 
  156   125      Alejandra Potter        F  25 Nashua          NH   32:44 10:34  23/33   F20-29   65/112  F 
  157    75      Steve Blier             M  58 Londonderry     NH   32:49 10:36  13/15   M50-59   92/112  M 
  158   193      Noelle Marshall         F  42 Gloucester      MA   32:52 10:36  14/21   F40-49   66/112  F 
  159    63      Kelly Baker             F  36 Wakefield       MA   32:57 10:38  17/29   F30-39   67/112  F 
  160    99      Karen Skeffington       F  51 Auburn          NH   33:06 10:41   9/17   F50-59   68/112  F 
  161   232      Kevin Vigneault         M  31 Londonderry     NH   33:12 10:43  20/24   M30-39   93/112  M 
  162   173      Kendra Rozett           F  29 Millbury        MA   33:17 10:45  24/33   F20-29   69/112  F 
  163   225      Kara Johnson            F  29 Candia          NH   33:17 10:45  25/33   F20-29   70/112  F 
  164    87      Stephanie Miville       F  44 Londonderry     NH   33:23 10:46  15/21   F40-49   71/112  F 
  165    35      Megan Armstrong         F  36 Windham         NH   33:24 10:47  18/29   F30-39   72/112  F 
  166    37      Lauren Reeners          F  38 Windham         NH   33:25 10:47  19/29   F30-39   73/112  F 
  167    45      Ashleyanne Zeoli        F  14 Manchester      NH   33:35 10:50   6/10   F19&UND  74/112  F 
  168    66      Tina Bowen              F  50 Londonderry     NH   33:38 10:51  10/17   F50-59   75/112  F 
  169   130      Noah Lamoureux          M  29 Manchester      NH   33:39 10:52  22/25   M20-29   94/112  M 
  170    80      Daniel Dodson           M  66 Methuen         MA   33:41 10:52   3/5    M60-69   95/112  M 
  171   226      Nancy Morris            F  36 Salem           NH   33:55 10:57  20/29   F30-39   76/112  F 
  172   119      Joseph Timmons          M  36 Portsmouth      NH   34:00 10:58  21/24   M30-39   96/112  M 
  173   123      Mark Timmons            M  35 Nashua          NH   34:00 10:58  22/24   M30-39   97/112  M 
  174   102      Dan Szczesny            M  45 Manchester      NH   34:01 10:59  26/27   M40-49   98/112  M 
  175    50      Jennifer Ireland        F  27 Manchester      NH   34:05 11:00  26/33   F20-29   77/112  F 
  176   206      Patrick Ireland         M  27 Manchester      NH   34:05 11:00  23/25   M20-29   99/112  M 
  177   175      Eileen Keefe            F  45 Bedford         NH   34:25 11:07  16/21   F40-49   78/112  F 
  178    47      Meaghan Byrne           F  26 Nashua          NH   34:26 11:07  27/33   F20-29   79/112  F 
  179   140      Margaret Snow           F  62 Concord         NH   34:27 11:07   1/2    F60-69   80/112  F 
  180   114      Lori Potter             F  29 Laconia         NH   34:27 11:07  28/33   F20-29   81/112  F 
  181    12      Jill Piasecki           F  35 Hampstead       NH   34:31 11:08  21/29   F30-39   82/112  F 
  182    83      John Darah              M  27 Nashua          NH   34:37 11:10  24/25   M20-29  100/112  M 
  183    91      Michael Hanley          M  27 Hudson          NH   34:37 11:10  25/25   M20-29  101/112  M 
  184    90      Eileen Hanley           F  26 Hudson          NH   34:37 11:10  29/33   F20-29   83/112  F 
  185    48      Pam Provencher          F  45 Merrimack       NH   34:42 11:12  17/21   F40-49   84/112  F 
  186    25      Mike Gaughan            M  54 Merimack        NH   34:42 11:12  14/15   M50-59  102/112  M 
  187    10      Lisa Bonta              F  48 Londonderry     NH   35:05 11:19  18/21   F40-49   85/112  F 
  188   237      Janet Taylor            F  42 Salem           NH   35:41 11:31  19/21   F40-49   86/112  F 
  189    68      Denise Jackson          F  60 Atkinson        NH   35:49 11:34   2/2    F60-69   87/112  F 
  190    17      Rachelle Ryan           F  30 Salem           NH   35:49 11:34  22/29   F30-39   88/112  F 
  191   128      Jonathan Betz           M  36 Raymond         NH   36:06 11:39  23/24   M30-39  103/112  M 
  192   131      Kate Josef              F  30 Londonderry     NH   36:13 11:41  23/29   F30-39   89/112  F 
  193    67      Francis Rougeux         M  52 Londonderry     NH   36:37 11:49  15/15   M50-59  104/112  M 
  194   236      Sultan Chowdary         M  61 Windham         NH   37:00 11:57   4/5    M60-69  105/112  M 
  195   155      Brian Sollenberger      M  38 Dover           NH   37:09 11:59  24/24   M30-39  106/112  M 
  196    98      Jeff Derego             M  41 Derry           NH   37:19 12:03  27/27   M40-49  107/112  M 
  197   163      Ian Derego              M   9 Derry           NH   37:40 12:09  11/12   M19&UND 108/112  M 
  198   104      Jessica Tanguay         F  30 Hooksett        NH   38:08 12:18  24/29   F30-39   90/112  F 
  199   167      Haley Withrow           F  12 Derry           NH   38:58 12:34   7/10   F19&UND  91/112  F 
  200   165      Nicole Withrow          F  36 Derry           NH   39:05 12:37  25/29   F30-39   92/112  F 


                                                                      Page 5
                        RESULTS 2011 POT O GOLD 5K
                         LONDONDERRY, NH 3/19/2011
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  201   170      Raabia Malik            F  16 Londonderry     NH   39:31 12:45   8/10   F19&UND  93/112  F 
  202   221      Kaira Ellis             F  26 Pembroke        NH   40:09 12:57  30/33   F20-29   94/112  F 
  203   166      Skyla Withrow           F  12 Derry           NH   40:58 13:13   9/10   F19&UND  95/112  F 
  204   164      Roger Dufresne          M  63 Derry           NH   40:58 13:13   5/5    M60-69  109/112  M 
  205   177      Susan Copp-Silva        F  57 Rochester       NH   41:36 13:25  11/17   F50-59   96/112  F 
  206   178      Robert Silva            M  74 Rochester       NH   41:36 13:25   1/2    M70+    110/112  M 
  207    62      Alyssa Marinelli        F  22 Derry           NH   42:20 13:40  31/33   F20-29   97/112  F 
  208   171      Henna Malik             F  11 Londonderry     NH   43:11 13:56  10/10   F19&UND  98/112  F 
  209   184      Melanie Blood           F  22                      43:55 14:10  32/33   F20-29   99/112  F 
  210   121      Bill Blood              M  82 Londonderry     NH   43:55 14:10   2/2    M70+    111/112  M 
  211   195      Beth Cahill             F  51 Londonderry     NH   44:31 14:22  12/17   F50-59  100/112  F 
  212    61      Debra Marinelli         F  49 Derry           NH   44:49 14:28  20/21   F40-49  101/112  F 
  213   138      Rindy Stokes            F  24 Moultonborough  NH   45:18 14:37  33/33   F20-29  102/112  F 
  214   101      Timmy O'Neil            M  11 Londonderry     NH   45:46 14:46  12/12   M19&UND 112/112  M 
  215   100      Kelly O'Neil            F  38 Londonderry     NH   45:47 14:46  26/29   F30-39  103/112  F 
  216   144      Thea Lacorte            F  50 Derry           NH   46:28 15:00  13/17   F50-59  104/112  F 
  217   189      Patricia Larrow         F  51 Weare           NH   46:28 15:00  14/17   F50-59  105/112  F 
  218    13      Melissa Young           F  31 Derry           NH   46:48 15:06  27/29   F30-39  106/112  F 
  219    78      Michelle Demars         F  45 Hooksett        NH   49:29 15:58  21/21   F40-49  107/112  F 
  220   208      Juanita Fazir           F  53 Methuen         MA   49:30 15:58  15/17   F50-59  108/112  F 
  221   209      Katie Hatcher           F  32                      49:30 15:58  28/29   F30-39  109/112  F 
  222     3      Linda Shumway           F  54 Derry           NH   50:25 16:16  16/17   F50-59  110/112  F 
  223   231      Crystal Tessier         F  53                      50:26 16:16  17/17   F50-59  111/112  F 
  224     5      Amy Dougherty           F  33 Manchester      NH   50:27 16:17  29/29   F30-39  112/112  F