Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/nh/Mar13_StPadd_set1.shtml

St. Paddy's 5 Miler

Portsmouth, NH, March 13, 2011

[Overall | Age Group | Corporate Challenge Teams | Corporate Challenge Individuals ]

Results

                                                                      Page 1
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1     8      Daniel Hocking          M  31 Dover           NH   25:15  5:03   1/144  M20-39    1/279  M 
    2     7      Nate Jenkins            M  30 Andover         MA   25:33  5:07   2/144  M20-39    2/279  M 
    3   722      Connor Jennings         M  26 Concord         NH   25:40  5:08   3/144  M20-39    3/279  M 
    4   708      Rod Viens               M  43 Grantham        NH   27:52  5:35   1/90   M40-49    4/279  M 
    5   254      Colby Nixon             M  21 Eliot           ME   28:03  5:37   4/144  M20-39    5/279  M 
    6   712      Patrick Connelly        M  47 Chester         NH   28:21  5:41   2/90   M40-49    6/279  M 
    7   663      Nathan Huppe            M  31                      28:27  5:42   5/144  M20-39    7/279  M 
    8   359      Tim Mahoney             M  32 Holyoke         MA   28:30  5:42   6/144  M20-39    8/279  M 
    9   137      Ryan Proulx             M  31 Portsmouth      NH   29:19  5:52   7/144  M20-39    9/279  M 
   10   339      Benjamin Landry         M  15 Portsmouth      NH   29:21  5:53   1/7    M19&UND  10/279  M 
   11   654      Ryan Marshall           M  34 Stratham        NH   29:34  5:55   8/144  M20-39   11/279  M 
   12   706      Edmond Dantes           M  21                      29:45  5:57   9/144  M20-39   12/279  M 
   13   709      Seamus Cullinone        M  16 Hampton         NH   29:54  5:59   2/7    M19&UND  13/279  M 
   14   694      Dave Manz               M  27 Portland        ME   29:55  5:59  10/144  M20-39   14/279  M 
   15   164      Jasmin Lepir            M  35 Portsmouth      NH   30:00  6:00  11/144  M20-39   15/279  M 
   16   483      Tim Roache              M  43 Stratham        NH   30:17  6:04   3/90   M40-49   16/279  M 
   17   461      William Hathaway        M  47 Peabody         MA   30:22  6:05   4/90   M40-49   17/279  M 
   18   559      Jim Boule               M  43 Campton         NH   30:24  6:05   5/90   M40-49   18/279  M 
   19   156      Todd Gerrish            M  49 Stratham        NH   30:32  6:07   6/90   M40-49   19/279  M 
   20   429      Dalton Tzitzon          M  14 Newbury         MA   31:19  6:16   3/7    M19&UND  20/279  M 
   21   392      Adam Crowell            M  40 Portsmouth      NH   31:28  6:18   7/90   M40-49   21/279  M 
   22    39      Jeremiah Johnson        M  32 Portsmouth      NH   31:28  6:18  12/144  M20-39   22/279  M 
   23   534      Jane Caffrey            F  34 Portsmouth      NH   31:30  6:18   1/215  F20-39    1/368  F 
   24     4      Stephanie Crawford      F  33 Dover           NH   31:38  6:20   2/215  F20-39    2/368  F 
   25   157      Hannah Gitschier        F  25 Newington       NH   31:45  6:21   3/215  F20-39    3/368  F 
   26     6      Melissa Donais          F  27 Andover         MA   32:17  6:28   4/215  F20-39    4/368  F 
   27   553      Humza Jafferji          M  22 Pelham          NH   32:41  6:33  13/144  M20-39   23/279  M 
   28   655      Heidi Goedecke          F  24 Portsmouth      NH   32:44  6:33   5/215  F20-39    5/368  F 
   29   552      John Albright           M  23 Pelham          NH   32:55  6:35  14/144  M20-39   24/279  M 
   30   721      Erik Paddleford         M  36 Concord         NH   32:56  6:36  15/144  M20-39   25/279  M 
   31   379      Sarah Gnirk             F  31 Berwick         ME   32:58  6:36   6/215  F20-39    6/368  F 
   32   416      Carl Hefflefinger       M  50 Amherst         NH   33:12  6:39   1/26   M50-59   26/279  M 
   33   507      Daniel Verdick          M  44 Eliot           ME   33:13  6:39   8/90   M40-49   27/279  M 
   34   580      Catherine Raynes        F  44 Rye             NH   33:26  6:42   1/95   F40-49    7/368  F 
   35    87      Robert Curtin           M  42 Winchester      MA   33:35  6:43   9/90   M40-49   28/279  M 
   36   436      Chris Clapp             M  41 Milton          NH   33:42  6:45  10/90   M40-49   29/279  M 
   37   539      Gary Kessler            M  50 Waitsfield      VT   33:56  6:48   2/26   M50-59   30/279  M 
   38   479      Guillaume Debakre       M  36 Nashua          NH   34:05  6:49  16/144  M20-39   31/279  M 
   39   567      Chris Fitt              M  39 Dover           NH   34:23  6:53  17/144  M20-39   32/279  M 
   40   228      Paul Bouchard           M  51 Portsmouth      NH   34:25  6:53   3/26   M50-59   33/279  M 
   41   642      Mark Rosen              M  31 York            ME   34:29  6:54  18/144  M20-39   34/279  M 
   42   701      Jeffrey Rochefort       M  37 Dover           NH   34:41  6:57  19/144  M20-39   35/279  M 
   43   389      John Chiesa             M  31 Ogunquit        ME   34:50  6:58  20/144  M20-39   36/279  M 
   44    63      Peter Leavitt           M  39 South Berwick   ME   34:53  6:59  21/144  M20-39   37/279  M 
   45   637      Vito Dugan              M  42 Portsmouth      NH   34:57  7:00  11/90   M40-49   38/279  M 
   46   669      Daniel Bunker           M  24 Bow             NH   35:09  7:02  22/144  M20-39   39/279  M 
   47   141      Caitlin Mayhew          F  20 Hampstead       NH   35:14  7:03   7/215  F20-39    8/368  F 
   48   730      Ej Connor               M  16 Newburyport     MA   35:21  7:05   4/7    M19&UND  40/279  M 
   49   462      Mickel McClish          M  40 Salem           MA   35:22  7:05  12/90   M40-49   41/279  M 
   50   343      Tom Hooper              M  32 Lee             NH   35:26  7:06  23/144  M20-39   42/279  M 


                                                                      Page 2
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
   51    98      Sarah Elia              F  35 Somersworth     NH   35:26  7:06   8/215  F20-39    9/368  F 
   52   473      Chris Palmiter          M  36 Natick          MA   35:29  7:06  24/144  M20-39   43/279  M 
   53    18      Bob Goyette             M  46 Durham          NH   35:36  7:08  13/90   M40-49   44/279  M 
   54   687      Drew Szeliga            M  26 Exeter          NH   35:37  7:08  25/144  M20-39   45/279  M 
   55   207      Stephanie Brewer        F  30 Portsmouth      NH   35:38  7:08   9/215  F20-39   10/368  F 
   56   391      Dave Allis              M  42 Barrington      NH   35:45  7:09  14/90   M40-49   46/279  M 
   57   607      Vaughn Roy              M  43 Dover           NH   35:49  7:10  15/90   M40-49   47/279  M 
   58   585      Barth Getto             M  49 Bedford         NH   35:51  7:11  16/90   M40-49   48/279  M 
   59   283      Sean Silva              M  39 Pelham          NH   35:58  7:12  26/144  M20-39   49/279  M 
   60   460      Nancy Brites            F  27 Peabody         MA   36:03  7:13  10/215  F20-39   11/368  F 
   61   451      Scott Dodier            M  42 Dover           NH   36:03  7:13  17/90   M40-49   50/279  M 
   62   703 CC   Alex Shore              M  39                      36:11  7:15                   51/279  M 
   63    82      Charles Easter          M  48 Merrimack       NH   36:17  7:16  18/90   M40-49   52/279  M 
   64   588      Paul Lagace             M  47 Rochester       NH   36:18  7:16  19/90   M40-49   53/279  M 
   65   407      Scott Breen             M  36 Dover           NH   36:18  7:16  27/144  M20-39   54/279  M 
   66   404 CC   Brad Mezquita           M  42 Brentwood       NH   36:18  7:16  20/90   M40-49   55/279  M 
   67   459      Dan Poliquin            M  44 Dover           NH   36:21  7:17  21/90   M40-49   56/279  M 
   68   677      Jake Hiltz              M  36 Bilerica        MA   36:26  7:18  28/144  M20-39   57/279  M 
   69   152      Michael Barbaro         M  41 York            ME   36:28  7:18  22/90   M40-49   58/279  M 
   70   649      Anthony Hibble          M  29 New Castle      NH   36:29  7:18  29/144  M20-39   59/279  M 
   71   522      Kevin O'Leary           M  53 Exeter          NH   36:34  7:19   4/26   M50-59   60/279  M 
   72   225      Zachary Whitehouse      M  23 Exeter          NH   36:34  7:19  30/144  M20-39   61/279  M 
   73   409      Jeff Haines             M  37 Derry           NH   36:43  7:21  31/144  M20-39   62/279  M 
   74   208      Jamie Brewer            M  29 Portmsouth      NH   36:48  7:22  32/144  M20-39   63/279  M 
   75   707      Dan Ryan                M  22 Pelham          NH   36:54  7:23  33/144  M20-39   64/279  M 
   76   696      Bonnie Cruz             F  39 Springfield     NH   36:55  7:23  11/215  F20-39   12/368  F 
   77   662      John Phan               M  42 Portsmouth      NH   37:00  7:24  23/90   M40-49   65/279  M 
   78   657      Richard St.Hilaire      M  60 Franklin        NH   37:03  7:25   1/9    M60-69   66/279  M 
   79   597      Cookie Traver           M  43 Portsmouth      NH   37:12  7:27  24/90   M40-49   67/279  M 
   80   146      Kevin Shangraw          M  37 Wells           ME   37:16  7:28  34/144  M20-39   68/279  M 
   81   608      Emma Bricker            F  45 Durham          NH   37:16  7:28   2/95   F40-49   13/368  F 
   82   325      Kim McCracken           F  40 Northwood       NH   37:19  7:28   3/95   F40-49   14/368  F 
   83    80      Christine Jankins       F  46 Hampton         NH   37:20  7:28   4/95   F40-49   15/368  F 
   84   710      Joan Cullihane          F  48 Hampton         NH   37:23  7:29   5/95   F40-49   16/368  F 
   85   726      Thuy Lam                M  41 Portsmouth      NH   37:25  7:29  25/90   M40-49   69/279  M 
   86   652      Jon Gruca               M  25 Portsmouth      NH   37:34  7:31  35/144  M20-39   70/279  M 
   87   510      Christopher Patterson   M  25 Webster         NY   37:35  7:31  36/144  M20-39   71/279  M 
   88   316      Stephen Beaupre         M  47 Ossipee         NH   37:35  7:31  26/90   M40-49   72/279  M 
   89   276      Simon Trigg             M  42 Portsmouth      NH   37:38  7:32  27/90   M40-49   73/279  M 
   90   601      Bradley Winn            M  27 Portsmouth      NH   37:38  7:32  37/144  M20-39   74/279  M 
   91   470      Bill Burbank            M  36 Nottingham      NH   37:39  7:32  38/144  M20-39   75/279  M 
   92   445      Andrew Lane             M  31 Portsmouth      NH   37:40  7:32  39/144  M20-39   76/279  M 
   93   668      Helen Gori              F  35 S Berwick       ME   37:40  7:32  12/215  F20-39   17/368  F 
   94   415 CC   Keith Kohler            M  37 Portsmouth      NH   37:49  7:34  40/144  M20-39   77/279  M 
   95   435      Matthew Boc             M  32 Dover           NH   37:50  7:34  41/144  M20-39   78/279  M 
   96   574      Darren Orzechowski      M  42 Hampton Falls   NH   37:52  7:35  28/90   M40-49   79/279  M 
   97   402      Brendan Ramsden         M  46 Amesbury        MA   37:54  7:35  29/90   M40-49   80/279  M 
   98   369      Jeffrey Brulet          M  21 Londonderry     NH   37:55  7:35  42/144  M20-39   81/279  M 
   99   740      Becky Snyder            F  34 Salisbury       MA   37:56  7:36  13/215  F20-39   18/368  F 
  100   263      Janet Parkinson         F  59 Portsmouth      NH   37:58  7:36   1/43   F50-59   19/368  F 


                                                                      Page 3
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  101   467      Ken Schaaff             M  50 Brentwood       NH   38:00  7:36   5/26   M50-59   82/279  M 
  102   326      Scott Study             M  41 North Beriwck   ME   38:00  7:36  30/90   M40-49   83/279  M 
  103   333      Allison Quinlan         F  43 Hampton         NH   38:00  7:36   6/95   F40-49   20/368  F 
  104   692      Ron Summit              M  48 Newburyport     MA   38:01  7:37  31/90   M40-49   84/279  M 
  105   414 CC   Rich Matthes            M  41 Portsmouth      NH   38:08  7:38  32/90   M40-49   85/279  M 
  106   118      Gregory Hawrylciw       M  32 Rochester       NH   38:11  7:39  43/144  M20-39   86/279  M 
  107   289      Michael Leigh           M  40 Springvale      ME   38:13  7:39  33/90   M40-49   87/279  M 
  108   540      Mark Galarneau          M  52 Milton          NH   38:14  7:39   6/26   M50-59   88/279  M 
  109   204      Amy Quinn               F  50 Biddeford       ME   38:15  7:39   2/43   F50-59   21/368  F 
  110    31      Jessica Goldman         F  38 Rochester       NH   38:15  7:39  14/215  F20-39   22/368  F 
  111   719      Mike Murray             M  40 Portsmouth      NH   38:18  7:40  34/90   M40-49   89/279  M 
  112   158      Josh Gitschier          M  29 Newington       NH   38:19  7:40  44/144  M20-39   90/279  M 
  113   318      Alexis McCoy            F  26 Portland        ME   38:21  7:41  15/215  F20-39   23/368  F 
  114   475      Kyle Bettencourt        M  23 Jamaica Plain   MA   38:25  7:41  45/144  M20-39   91/279  M 
  115   167      Keith Dubravsky         M  54 Kittery         ME   38:34  7:43   7/26   M50-59   92/279  M 
  116   362      Nathaniel McCaffrey     M  46 Hampton Falls   NH   38:36  7:44  35/90   M40-49   93/279  M 
  117   448      Chris Comtois           M  37 Portsmouth      NH   38:38  7:44  46/144  M20-39   94/279  M 
  118   381      Brian Mahoney           M  38 North Attleboro MA   38:39  7:44  47/144  M20-39   95/279  M 
  119   418      Michael Santos          M  23 Milford         MA   38:41  7:45  48/144  M20-39   96/279  M 
  120   481      Dan Place               M  40 New Durham      NH   38:42  7:45  36/90   M40-49   97/279  M 
  121   733      Alden Guptill           M  29 Charlestown     MA   38:44  7:45  49/144  M20-39   98/279  M 
  122   500      Jamie Moulton           M  39 New Durham      NH   38:44  7:45  50/144  M20-39   99/279  M 
  123   136      Erin Proulx             F  31 Portsmouth      NH   38:48  7:46  16/215  F20-39   24/368  F 
  124   103      Al Lavoie               M  46 Rye             NH   38:52  7:47  37/90   M40-49  100/279  M 
  125   720      Shauna Palhete          F  26 Portsmouth      NH   38:56  7:48  17/215  F20-39   25/368  F 
  126   196      Daniel Huppe            M  55 Dover           NH   38:59  7:48   8/26   M50-59  101/279  M 
  127   640      Jameson Voishnis        M  27 Berwick         ME   38:59  7:48  51/144  M20-39  102/279  M 
  128   206      David Lawrence          M  44 Deerfield       NH   39:04  7:49  38/90   M40-49  103/279  M 
  129   305      William Peters          M  48 Manchester      NH   39:10  7:50  39/90   M40-49  104/279  M 
  130   165      Randi Roy               F  36 Merrimack       NH   39:11  7:51  18/215  F20-39   26/368  F 
  131    25      Allison Haley           F  39 Rye             NH   39:17  7:52  19/215  F20-39   27/368  F 
  132   521      Kayla Shelton           F  23 Newmarket       NH   39:17  7:52  20/215  F20-39   28/368  F 
  133   684      Denise Spenard          F  44 Manchester      NH   39:18  7:52   7/95   F40-49   29/368  F 
  134   678      Jesslyn Hiltz           F  30 Billerica       MA   39:19  7:52  21/215  F20-39   30/368  F 
  135   667      Chris Phillips          M  49 Stratham        NH   39:23  7:53  40/90   M40-49  105/279  M 
  136   271 CC   William Rodgers         M  40 Portsmouth      NH   39:26  7:54  41/90   M40-49  106/279  M 
  137   634      Justin Mechan           M  39 Rochester       NH   39:27  7:54  52/144  M20-39  107/279  M 
  138   148      Holly Blais             F  32 Newburyport     MA   39:27  7:54  22/215  F20-39   31/368  F 
  139   728      Michelle Boisvert       F  35 Goffstown       NH   39:30  7:54  23/215  F20-39   32/368  F 
  140   609      Jeremy Sayers           M  15 Portsmouth      NH   39:33  7:55   5/7    M19&UND 108/279  M 
  141   382      John Furlong            M  39 Hampton         NH   39:34  7:55  53/144  M20-39  109/279  M 
  142   366      Neil Rapoza             M  30 North Berwick   ME   39:35  7:55  54/144  M20-39  110/279  M 
  143   613      Nick Link               M  21 So Portland     ME   39:36  7:56  55/144  M20-39  111/279  M 
  144   304      Stacy Bell              F  29 Weare           NH   39:37  7:56  24/215  F20-39   33/368  F 
  145   485      Douglas MacKinnon       M  25 Portsmouth      NH   39:44  7:57  56/144  M20-39  112/279  M 
  146   311      Megan Becker            F  22 Newmarket       NH   39:47  7:58  25/215  F20-39   34/368  F 
  147   218      Jill Blundy             F  27                 NH   39:48  7:58  26/215  F20-39   35/368  F 
  148   286 CC   James Barnard           M  24 Dover           NH   39:58  8:00  57/144  M20-39  113/279  M 
  149   488      Randy Moore             M  57 Windham         ME   39:59  8:00   9/26   M50-59  114/279  M 
  150   335      Amy Caro                F  38 Dover           NH   40:01  8:01  27/215  F20-39   36/368  F 


                                                                      Page 4
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  151   533      Reggie Gagnier          M  40 Exeter          NH   40:02  8:01  42/90   M40-49  115/279  M 
  152   482      Ella Richardson         F  50 Eliot           ME   40:02  8:01   3/43   F50-59   37/368  F 
  153   205      Michael Downey          M  52 Rehoboth        MA   40:06  8:02  10/26   M50-59  116/279  M 
  154   270 CC   Frank Getman            M  47 Portsmouth      NH   40:07  8:02  43/90   M40-49  117/279  M 
  155    42      Brian Dunn              M  37 York            ME   40:07  8:02  58/144  M20-39  118/279  M 
  156    41      Welvy Dunn              F  38 York            ME   40:08  8:02  28/215  F20-39   38/368  F 
  157   731      Pete Fregeau            F  43 Portsmouth      NH   40:08  8:02   8/95   F40-49   39/368  F 
  158   100      Matthew Thomas          M  27 Exeter          NH   40:09  8:02  59/144  M20-39  119/279  M 
  159   682      John Spenard            M  44                      40:10  8:02  44/90   M40-49  120/279  M 
  160   550      Don Greenough           M  56 Ipswich         MA   40:12  8:03  11/26   M50-59  121/279  M 
  161   342 CC   Christine O'Leary       F  24 Somersworth     NH   40:13  8:03  29/215  F20-39   40/368  F 
  162   632      Lauren Litwin           F  30                      40:17  8:04  30/215  F20-39   41/368  F 
  163   253      Fraser Nixon            M  51 Eliot           ME   40:18  8:04  12/26   M50-59  122/279  M 
  164   426      Jack Savage             M  51 Middleton       NH   40:19  8:04  13/26   M50-59  123/279  M 
  165   216      George Campbell         M  66 Portsmouth      NH   40:20  8:04   2/9    M60-69  124/279  M 
  166   449      Joseph Marston          M  25 Rochester       NH   40:28  8:06  60/144  M20-39  125/279  M 
  167   358      Joseph Kennedy          M  46 Byfield         MA   40:29  8:06  45/90   M40-49  126/279  M 
  168   195      Melanie Ross-Huppe      F  44 Dover           NH   40:38  8:08   9/95   F40-49   42/368  F 
  169   350      John Sullivan           M  35 Kittery         ME   40:39  8:08  61/144  M20-39  127/279  M 
  170   568      Brandon Ashley          M  27 Manchester      NH   40:42  8:09  62/144  M20-39  128/279  M 
  171   197      Mark Morrison           M  46 Dover           NH   40:45  8:09  46/90   M40-49  129/279  M 
  172   646      Catherine Plourde       F  50                      40:50  8:10   4/43   F50-59   43/368  F 
  173   226 CC   Adam Hendricks          M  24 Portsmouth      NH   40:51  8:11  31/215  F20-39  130/279  M 
  174   695      Heather Henningsen      F  27 Portland        ME   40:55  8:11  32/215  F20-39   44/368  F 
  175   390      Benjamin Doe            M  42 Windham         NH   40:57  8:12  47/90   M40-49  131/279  M 
  176   174      Wendy Cutter-Collins    F  36 Greenland       NH   41:00  8:12  33/215  F20-39   45/368  F 
  177   680      Lynn Sullivan           F  40 Nashua          NH   41:01  8:13  10/95   F40-49   46/368  F 
  178   679      Frank Sullivan          M  44 Nashua          NH   41:01  8:13  48/90   M40-49  132/279  M 
  179   168      Jackie Dubravsky        F  53 Kittery         ME   41:02  8:13   5/43   F50-59   47/368  F 
  180   175      Jennifer Treacy         F  38 Brookline       NH   41:03  8:13  34/215  F20-39   48/368  F 
  181   377      Bryan Berube            M  26 Haverhill       MA   41:05  8:13  63/144  M20-39  133/279  M 
  182   643      Robert Erin Kennedy     M  21 Stratham        NH   41:09  8:14  64/144  M20-39  134/279  M 
  183   149      Ian Ball                M  36 Portsmouth      NH   41:16  8:16  65/144  M20-39  135/279  M 
  184   562      Meghan Duffy            F  26 Portsmouth      NH   41:18  8:16  35/215  F20-39   49/368  F 
  185   563      John Murphy             M  28 Portsmouth      NH   41:18  8:16  66/144  M20-39  136/279  M 
  186    76      Jenny Sweeney           F  26 Lowell          MA   41:23  8:17  36/215  F20-39   50/368  F 
  187   129      Pieter Van Cor-Hosmer   M  27 Portsmouth      NH   41:25  8:17  67/144  M20-39  137/279  M 
  188   371      Michael Smalley         M  38 Chester         NH   41:25  8:17  68/144  M20-39  138/279  M 
  189   101      Leanne Hourihane        F  58 Rochester       NH   41:28  8:18   6/43   F50-59   51/368  F 
  190   537      C Sean Clancy           M  49 Durham          NH   41:31  8:19  49/90   M40-49  139/279  M 
  191   661      Jamie Lesniak           F  33 Madbury         NH   41:36  8:20  37/215  F20-39   52/368  F 
  192    59      Alana Dubaniewcz        F  30 North Berwick   ME   41:37  8:20  38/215  F20-39   53/368  F 
  193   729      Sarah Oleson            F  26                      41:37  8:20  39/215  F20-39   54/368  F 
  194   401      Mike Hayden             M  46 Greenland       NH   41:37  8:20  50/90   M40-49  140/279  M 
  195    84      Joanna Tierney          F  25 Concord         NH   41:48  8:22  40/215  F20-39   55/368  F 
  196   591      Steven George           M  28 Manchester      NH   41:49  8:22  69/144  M20-39  141/279  M 
  197   592      George Tomsic           M  42 Manchester      NH   41:50  8:22  51/90   M40-49  142/279  M 
  198   232      Bryan Halter            M  30 Merrimack       NH   41:50  8:22  70/144  M20-39  143/279  M 
  199   282      Craig Dickinson         M  61 Moody           ME   41:51  8:23   3/9    M60-69  144/279  M 
  200   172      Holly Cerny             F  34 Dover           NH   41:51  8:23  41/215  F20-39   56/368  F 


                                                                      Page 5
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  201   128      Kate Hamblet            F  29 Portsmouth      NH   41:55  8:23  42/215  F20-39   57/368  F 
  202   400      Christopher Delgross    M  40 Berwick         ME   41:56  8:24  52/90   M40-49  145/279  M 
  203   506 CC   Joseph Persechino       M  30 Newmarket       NH   42:00  8:24  71/144  M20-39  146/279  M 
  204   437      Jamie Staton            M  32 Manchester      NH   42:02  8:25  72/144  M20-39  147/279  M 
  205   683      Kathie O'Connell        F  56 Georgetown      MA   42:04  8:25   7/43   F50-59   58/368  F 
  206   258      Christine Harrison      F  33 Amesbury        MA   42:05  8:25  43/215  F20-39   59/368  F 
  207   140      Kevin Charles           M  56 Dover           NH   42:05  8:25  14/26   M50-59  148/279  M 
  208   570      Jay McSharry            M  44 Portsmouth      NH   42:07  8:26  53/90   M40-49  149/279  M 
  209   738      Jayden Smith            F  11                      42:11  8:27   1/8    F19&UND  60/368  F 
  210   249      Robert Doran            M  43 South Berwick   ME   42:12  8:27  54/90   M40-49  150/279  M 
  211   623      Michelle Day            F  36 Northwood       NH   42:14  8:27  44/215  F20-39   61/368  F 
  212   490      Bruno Paciulli          M  48 Portsmouth      NH   42:17  8:28  55/90   M40-49  151/279  M 
  213   294      Julia Ide               F  27 Framingham      MA   42:20  8:28  45/215  F20-39   62/368  F 
  214   509      Tom Flanigan            M  43 Eliot           NH   42:23  8:29  56/90   M40-49  152/279  M 
  215   700      Chuck Lancaster         M  49 Rye             NH   42:24  8:29  57/90   M40-49  153/279  M 
  216   384      Steven Leonard          M  29 Haverhill       MA   42:24  8:29  73/144  M20-39  154/279  M 
  217   685      Laura Cynkar            F  24                      42:24  8:29  46/215  F20-39   63/368  F 
  218   736      Ryan Tanguay            M  33 Rochester       NH   42:24  8:29  74/144  M20-39  155/279  M 
  219   566 CC   Alexis Boyatsis         F  23 Dover           NH   42:24  8:29  47/215  F20-39   64/368  F 
  220   417      Erin Hoppe              F  31 Madbury         NH   42:25  8:29  48/215  F20-39   65/368  F 
  221   373      Dan Lloyd               M  41 Bradford        NH   42:25  8:29  58/90   M40-49  156/279  M 
  222   686      Patricia Collins        F  38 Methuen         MA   42:26  8:30  49/215  F20-39   66/368  F 
  223   569      Kathryn Zaleski         F  37 Portsmouth      NH   42:26  8:30  50/215  F20-39   67/368  F 
  224   259      Donald Welling          M  39 Amesbury        MA   42:27  8:30  75/144  M20-39  157/279  M 
  225   612      Dean Lessard            M  43 York Beach      ME   42:27  8:30  59/90   M40-49  158/279  M 
  226   611      Kristin Van Ooyen       F  36 York Beach      ME   42:27  8:30  51/215  F20-39   68/368  F 
  227   370      Jason Eames             M  34 Rochester       NH   42:28  8:30  76/144  M20-39  159/279  M 
  228   110      Sara Eames              F  33 Rochester       NH   42:28  8:30  52/215  F20-39   69/368  F 
  229   549      Lucia Greenough         F  55 Ipswich         MA   42:32  8:31   8/43   F50-59   70/368  F 
  230   280      Senja Olivo             F  32 Sanford         ME   42:35  8:31  53/215  F20-39   71/368  F 
  231   398      Kailey Hutchison        F  28 Rye             NH   42:37  8:32  54/215  F20-39   72/368  F 
  232   121      Shannon Kulakowski      M  35 Epping          NH   42:46  8:34  77/144  M20-39  160/279  M 
  233   554      Chris McInnis           M  27 Portsmouth      NH   42:47  8:34  78/144  M20-39  161/279  M 
  234   648      Greg Conrad             M  48 Northwood       NH   42:51  8:35  60/90   M40-49  162/279  M 
  235   438      Heidi Vachon            F  30 Manchester      NH   42:51  8:35  55/215  F20-39   73/368  F 
  236    50      Evelyn Brace            F  45 East Kingston   NH   42:53  8:35  11/95   F40-49   74/368  F 
  237    22      Carl Poirier            M  47 Biddeford       ME   42:54  8:35  61/90   M40-49  163/279  M 
  238   635      Wendy Burbank           F  67                      42:56  8:36   1/8    F60-69   75/368  F 
  239   211      Aaron Dewees            M  33 Rochester       NH   42:58  8:36  79/144  M20-39  164/279  M 
  240   618      Renee Miciek            F  34 Boston          MA   43:03  8:37  56/215  F20-39   76/368  F 
  241   698      William Luquette        M  33                      43:04  8:37  80/144  M20-39  165/279  M 
  242   697      Rayanne Mixon           F  31 Dover           NH   43:12  8:39  57/215  F20-39   77/368  F 
  243   532      Gregory Pepin           M  35 Rochester       NH   43:19  8:40  81/144  M20-39  166/279  M 
  244   147      P.J. Gablosky           M  43 Fremont         NH   43:19  8:40  62/90   M40-49  167/279  M 
  245   421      April Pettingill        F  39 Milton          NH   43:20  8:40  58/215  F20-39   78/368  F 
  246   284      Jessica Ulrich          F  28 Lee             NH   43:28  8:42  59/215  F20-39   79/368  F 
  247   315      Nathan Alger            M  27 Portsmouth      NH   43:30  8:42  82/144  M20-39  168/279  M 
  248   443      Hannah Lally            F  25 Dover           NH   43:33  8:43  60/215  F20-39   80/368  F 
  249   432      Tracey Arthur           F  38 Barrington      NH   43:33  8:43  61/215  F20-39   81/368  F 
  250   542      Chris Finnegan          M  38 Raymond         NH   43:33  8:43  83/144  M20-39  169/279  M 


                                                                      Page 6
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  251   386      Denise Houde-Forsyth    F  49 Eliot           ME   43:35  8:43  12/95   F40-49   82/368  F 
  252   739      Scott Smith             M  37 Dover           NH   43:35  8:43  84/144  M20-39  170/279  M 
  253   388      Chad Merwin             M  39 Berwick         ME   43:37  8:44  85/144  M20-39  171/279  M 
  254   111      Janine Harrington       F  44 Dover           NH   43:38  8:44  13/95   F40-49   83/368  F 
  255   466      Kassi Melton            F  23 Dover           NH   43:38  8:44  62/215  F20-39   84/368  F 
  256   520      Michelle Darnell        F  38 Portsmouth      NH   43:43  8:45  63/215  F20-39   85/368  F 
  257   161      Kelly Northcutt         F  27 Lee             NH   43:49  8:46  64/215  F20-39   86/368  F 
  258   419      Timothy Hughes          M  26 Portsmouth      NH   43:52  8:47  86/144  M20-39  172/279  M 
  259   163      Caitlin Regan           F  26 Dover           NH   43:52  8:47  65/215  F20-39   87/368  F 
  260   606      Patrick Bettens         M  33 Penacook        NH   43:53  8:47  87/144  M20-39  173/279  M 
  261   589      Beth Rosen              F  28 Concord         NH   43:53  8:47  66/215  F20-39   88/368  F 
  262   266      Vicki Dean              F  54 Raymond         NH   43:58  8:48   9/43   F50-59   89/368  F 
  263   556      Erina Kelly             F  34 Fremont         NH   43:59  8:48  67/215  F20-39   90/368  F 
  264   628      Stephen Duprat          M  29 Nashua          NH   44:00  8:48  88/144  M20-39  174/279  M 
  265   564      Christopher Slover      M  42 Rye             NH   44:01  8:49  63/90   M40-49  175/279  M 
  266    68      Joshua Matthews         M  34 Nashua          NH   44:02  8:49  89/144  M20-39  176/279  M 
  267   715      Samantha Watts          F  28 Dover           NH   44:04  8:49  68/215  F20-39   91/368  F 
  268   514      Jean Manning            F  47 Derry           NH   44:04  8:49  14/95   F40-49   92/368  F 
  269   227 CC   Sarah Beaudoin          F  34 Portsmouth      NH   44:04  8:49  69/215  F20-39   93/368  F 
  270   666      Annie Spano             F  25 Dover           NH   44:07  8:50  70/215  F20-39   94/368  F 
  271   261      Tobey Reynolds          M  38 Alton           NH   44:08  8:50  90/144  M20-39  177/279  M 
  272   212      Kathy Raiche-Stephens   F  42 Manchester      NH   44:11  8:51  15/95   F40-49   95/368  F 
  273   453      Heather Kryskow         F  38 Sanford         ME   44:15  8:51  71/215  F20-39   96/368  F 
  274   494      Melissa McCarthy        F  25 Dover           NH   44:17  8:52  72/215  F20-39   97/368  F 
  275   424      Ariana Doccola          F  18 Brentwood       NH   44:17  8:52   2/8    F19&UND  98/368  F 
  276   106      Kristie Heffernan       F  38 Waltham         MA   44:18  8:52  73/215  F20-39   99/368  F 
  277   173      Laurie Hoey             F  33 Portsmouth      NH   44:19  8:52  74/215  F20-39  100/368  F 
  278   630      Jennifer Zaffini        F  29 Portsmouth      NH   44:19  8:52  75/215  F20-39  101/368  F 
  279   410 CC   Patrick Crimmins        M  31 Greenland       NH   44:19  8:52  91/144  M20-39  178/279  M 
  280   582      Phillip Hill            M  40 Penacook        NH   44:21  8:53  64/90   M40-49  179/279  M 
  281   241      Dale Lapierre           F  33 Middleton       NH   44:26  8:54  76/215  F20-39  102/368  F 
  282   277      Jill Moulton            F  33 New Durham      NH   44:26  8:54  77/215  F20-39  103/368  F 
  283   313      Diana Ely               F  47 Berwick         ME   44:27  8:54  16/95   F40-49  104/368  F 
  284   250      Crystal Proulx          F  54 Nh              NH   44:30  8:54  10/43   F50-59  105/368  F 
  285   670      Liane St.John           F  41 Hooksett        NH   44:30  8:54  17/95   F40-49  106/368  F 
  286   619      Mark Zambernardi        M  36 Georgetown      MA   44:31  8:55  92/144  M20-39  180/279  M 
  287   322      John Engle              M  48 Nashua          NH   44:36  8:56  65/90   M40-49  181/279  M 
  288    64      Chet Brown              M  45 Rochester       NH   44:37  8:56  66/90   M40-49  182/279  M 
  289    61      Lynn Brown              F  45 Rochester       NH   44:37  8:56  18/95   F40-49  107/368  F 
  290   457      Sharon Doherty          F  45 Newburyport     MA   44:38  8:56  19/95   F40-49  108/368  F 
  291   526      Karen O'Shaughnessy     F  36 Portsmouth      NH   44:39  8:56  78/215  F20-39  109/368  F 
  292   560      Megan Brown             F  25 Berwick         ME   44:39  8:56  79/215  F20-39  110/368  F 
  293   131      Joel Connolly           M  35 Bedford         NH   44:43  8:57  93/144  M20-39  183/279  M 
  294   130      Beth Connolly           F  28 Bedford         NH   44:43  8:57  80/215  F20-39  111/368  F 
  295   209      Ellen Joseph            F  46 Merrimack       NH   44:43  8:57  20/95   F40-49  112/368  F 
  296   154      Jennifer Merriam        F  41 Portsmouth      NH   44:46  8:58  21/95   F40-49  113/368  F 
  297   233      Anne Daugherty          F  48 Newmarket       NH   44:46  8:58  22/95   F40-49  114/368  F 
  298   338      Kathy Baril             F  48 Webster         NH   44:47  8:58  23/95   F40-49  115/368  F 
  299   191      Tim Foy                 M  26 Somersworth     NH   44:48  8:58  94/144  M20-39  184/279  M 
  300   441      Shalla Melton           F  32 Berwick         ME   45:00  9:00  81/215  F20-39  116/368  F 


                                                                      Page 7
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  301   433      Tim Parrott             M  32 Brighton        MA   45:01  9:01  95/144  M20-39  185/279  M 
  302   242      Nancy Eckerson          F  46 Durham          NH   45:03  9:01  24/95   F40-49  117/368  F 
  303   223      Ann Marshall            F  43 Manchester      NH   45:05  9:01  25/95   F40-49  118/368  F 
  304   344      Patti Proulx            F  51 Loudon          NH   45:07  9:02  11/43   F50-59  119/368  F 
  305   300      Alison Goyette          F  45 Durham          NH   45:08  9:02  26/95   F40-49  120/368  F 
  306   538      Andrew Mustone          M  29 Lowell          MA   45:08  9:02  96/144  M20-39  186/279  M 
  307   412      Alan Meunier            F  45 Londonderry     NH   45:10  9:02  27/95   F40-49  121/368  F 
  308   546      Lorraine Gervais        F  37 Me              ME   45:17  9:04  82/215  F20-39  122/368  F 
  309   547      Marc Gervais            M  37 South Berwick   ME   45:18  9:04  97/144  M20-39  187/279  M 
  310   374      Mariah Greenhalgh       F  36 Exeter          NH   45:19  9:04  83/215  F20-39  123/368  F 
  311   214      Nathaniel Krakow        M  27 Portsmouth      NH   45:25  9:05  98/144  M20-39  188/279  M 
  312   397      David King              M  34 Portsmouth      NH   45:26  9:06  99/144  M20-39  189/279  M 
  313   361      Kimberly Morrell        F  42 Hampton Falls   NH   45:30  9:06  28/95   F40-49  124/368  F 
  314   495      William Luquette        M  33 Litchfield      NH   45:33  9:07 100/144  M20-39  190/279  M 
  315   659      Shaina Bendzewicz       F  28 Bradford        MA   45:36  9:08  84/215  F20-39  125/368  F 
  316   658      Michele Skatas          F  39 Haverhill       MA   45:36  9:08  85/215  F20-39  126/368  F 
  317   278      Christina Downey        F  41 New Durham      NH   45:37  9:08  29/95   F40-49  127/368  F 
  318   639      Jodie Bevins            F  54 Hollis          NH   45:38  9:08  12/43   F50-59  128/368  F 
  319   472      Lisa Crowley            F  45 Hampton         NH   45:41  9:09  30/95   F40-49  129/368  F 
  320   647      Joyce Parent            F  40 S Berwick       ME   45:42  9:09  31/95   F40-49  130/368  F 
  321   132      Jane Bergeron           F  52 Portsmouth      NH   45:44  9:09  13/43   F50-59  131/368  F 
  322   306      Lisa Corman             F  34 Dover           NH   45:45  9:09  86/215  F20-39  132/368  F 
  323   346      Bill Traver             M  34 Nottingham      NH   45:48  9:10 101/144  M20-39  191/279  M 
  324   704      Bruce Stanborg          M  32 Portsmouth      NH   45:49  9:10 102/144  M20-39  192/279  M 
  325   260      Stacy Reynolds          F  39 Alton           NH   45:51  9:11  87/215  F20-39  133/368  F 
  326   723      Martha Masiello         F  40 Newfields       NH   45:51  9:11  32/95   F40-49  134/368  F 
  327   330      Keith Magnuson          M  34 Portland        ME   45:52  9:11 103/144  M20-39  193/279  M 
  328   166      Steven Rachmaciej       M  38 Manchester      NH   45:53  9:11 104/144  M20-39  194/279  M 
  329   714      Stacey Smith            F  31 Dover           NH   45:54  9:11  88/215  F20-39  135/368  F 
  330   122      Chrissy Feulner         F  24 Somerville      MA   45:54  9:11  89/215  F20-39  136/368  F 
  331    86      Diane Conway            F  46 Rye             NH   45:55  9:11  33/95   F40-49  137/368  F 
  332   713      Adam Gerhard            M  34 Nashua          NH   46:01  9:13 105/144  M20-39  195/279  M 
  333   351      George Harmansky        M  61 Newmarket       NH   46:01  9:13   4/9    M60-69  196/279  M 
  334   541      Jennifer Finnegan       F  39 Raymond         NH   46:02  9:13  90/215  F20-39  138/368  F 
  335   113      Kristen Noyes           F  30 Rye             NH   46:03  9:13  91/215  F20-39  139/368  F 
  336    77      Karen Lyons             F  37 Portsmouth      NH   46:03  9:13  92/215  F20-39  140/368  F 
  337   413      Karen Meunier           F  46 Londonderry     NH   46:04  9:13  34/95   F40-49  141/368  F 
  338   423      Beth Chudoba            F  31 Northwood       NH   46:04  9:13  93/215  F20-39  142/368  F 
  339   465      Patricia Carty          F  47 Manchester      NH   46:07  9:14  35/95   F40-49  143/368  F 
  340   291      Megan Mahoney           F  29 Hooksett        NH   46:07  9:14  94/215  F20-39  144/368  F 
  341   674      Sharon Tersolo          F  47 Berwick         ME   46:09  9:14  36/95   F40-49  145/368  F 
  342   336      Betsy Berkenbush        F  27 West Newbury    MA   46:14  9:15  95/215  F20-39  146/368  F 
  343   631      Elizah McLaughlin       F  35 Goffstown       NH   46:15  9:15  96/215  F20-39  147/368  F 
  344   496      Shawn Morgan            M  40 Dover           NH   46:16  9:16  67/90   M40-49  197/279  M 
  345   497      Angie Morgan            F  38 Dover           NH   46:19  9:16  97/215  F20-39  148/368  F 
  346   524      Alexandra Mangan        F  31 Springvale      ME   46:25  9:17  98/215  F20-39  149/368  F 
  347    67      Joanne Smith            F  43 Kingston        NH   46:28  9:18  37/95   F40-49  150/368  F 
  348   543      Bernie Hawkins          M  38 Sandown         NH   46:29  9:18 106/144  M20-39  198/279  M 
  349   548      Joanne Roy              F  56 Manchester      NH   46:30  9:18  14/43   F50-59  151/368  F 
  350   501      Karen Henderson         F  36 Goffstown       NH   46:33  9:19  99/215  F20-39  152/368  F 


                                                                      Page 8
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  351   578      Jim Fagerquist          M  41 Amesbury        MA   46:34  9:19  68/90   M40-49  199/279  M 
  352   434      Julie Saccardo          F  36 Belmont         MA   46:36  9:20 100/215  F20-39  153/368  F 
  353    81      Tara Funk               F  26 Farmington      NH   46:38  9:20 101/215  F20-39  154/368  F 
  354   190      Monica Fruscello        F  27 Somersworth     NH   46:42  9:21 102/215  F20-39  155/368  F 
  355   288      Noel Leigh              F  40 Springvale      ME   46:43  9:21  38/95   F40-49  156/368  F 
  356   471      Karen Pied              F  37 Hudson          NH   46:44  9:21 103/215  F20-39  157/368  F 
  357   480      Claudine Pied           F  35 Kittery         ME   46:44  9:21 104/215  F20-39  158/368  F 
  358   650      Sandra McDermott        F  46 Exeter          NH   46:47  9:22  39/95   F40-49  159/368  F 
  359   375      William Curtis          M  34 Exeter          NH   46:48  9:22 107/144  M20-39  200/279  M 
  360   425      Joseph Doccola          M  55 Brentwood       NH   46:48  9:22  15/26   M50-59  201/279  M 
  361   222      Jennifer Ritter         F  28 Rye             NH   46:49  9:22 105/215  F20-39  160/368  F 
  362    90      Ethan Murphy            M  31 Groton          CT   46:49  9:22 108/144  M20-39  202/279  M 
  363   104      Hannah Sullivan         F  36 Canterbury      NH   46:50  9:22 106/215  F20-39  161/368  F 
  364    56      David Guild             M  59 Deerfield       NH   46:52  9:23  16/26   M50-59  203/279  M 
  365   215      Dawn Stiles             F  56 Portsmouth      NH   46:52  9:23  15/43   F50-59  162/368  F 
  366   705      Jay Pinsonnauet         M  38 Nottingham      NH   46:52  9:23 109/144  M20-39  204/279  M 
  367   573      Joel Harris             M  31 Portsmouth      NH   46:54  9:23 110/144  M20-39  205/279  M 
  368   299      Kerri Whitney           F  31 Wilmington      MA   46:55  9:23 107/215  F20-39  163/368  F 
  369   319      Jessica Jenkins         F  37 Milton          NH   46:57  9:24 108/215  F20-39  164/368  F 
  370    52      Laurie Sturgis          F  47 Hillsboro       NH   46:59  9:24  40/95   F40-49  165/368  F 
  371   309      Clyde Mitchell          M  56 Dover           NH   46:59  9:24  17/26   M50-59  206/279  M 
  372   310      Stacey Villani          F  46 Boxford         MA   47:01  9:25  41/95   F40-49  166/368  F 
  373   268      Kevin Jordan            M  43 Portsmouth      NH   47:01  9:25  69/90   M40-49  207/279  M 
  374   594      Stephen Perry           M  44 Dover           NH   47:02  9:25  70/90   M40-49  208/279  M 
  375   355      Kathy Casperson         F  52 Portsmouth      NH   47:03  9:25  16/43   F50-59  167/368  F 
  376   561      Kellen Brown            M  26 Berwick         ME   47:04  9:25 111/144  M20-39  209/279  M 
  377    93      Katie Hudon             F  24 Marlborough     MA   47:04  9:25 109/215  F20-39  168/368  F 
  378   691      Brent Elwell            M  35 Eliot           ME   47:06  9:26 112/144  M20-39  210/279  M 
  379   236      Stephen Parker          M  42 Manchester      NH   47:06  9:26  71/90   M40-49  211/279  M 
  380   508      Shelley King            F  33 Rochester       NH   47:11  9:27 110/215  F20-39  169/368  F 
  381    60      Sarah Varney            F  34 Barrington      NH   47:12  9:27 111/215  F20-39  170/368  F 
  382   150      Melissa Gagne           F  26 Dover           NH   47:15  9:27 112/215  F20-39  171/368  F 
  383   622      Amy Doherty             F  28 Dover           NH   47:16  9:28 113/215  F20-39  172/368  F 
  384    19      Jeff Makowski           M  33 Andover         MA   47:16  9:28 113/144  M20-39  212/279  M 
  385   321      Bob Rose                M  52 Hampton         NH   47:18  9:28  18/26   M50-59  213/279  M 
  386   621      Erin Dixon              F  28 Dover           NH   47:19  9:28 114/215  F20-39  173/368  F 
  387   296      Cindy Hannon            F  27 Rye Beach       NH   47:20  9:28 115/215  F20-39  174/368  F 
  388   576      Donald Tooley           M  42 West Springfiel MA   47:20  9:28  72/90   M40-49  214/279  M 
  389    44      Angela Stevens          F  39 Hampton         NH   47:20  9:28 116/215  F20-39  175/368  F 
  390   347      Jane Leafe              F  36 Manchester      NH   47:22  9:29 117/215  F20-39  176/368  F 
  391    43      Juliann Woodbury        F  47 Newmarket       NH   47:24  9:29  42/95   F40-49  177/368  F 
  392   447      Katie Comtois           F  32 Portsmouth      NH   47:26  9:30 118/215  F20-39  178/368  F 
  393   579      Caitlyn Cedarstrom      F  30 Portsmouth      NH   47:26  9:30 119/215  F20-39  179/368  F 
  394   337      Kristen Beard           F  30 West Newbury    MA   47:27  9:30 120/215  F20-39  180/368  F 
  395   312      Kristen Aleva           F  38 North Berwick   ME   47:28  9:30 121/215  F20-39  181/368  F 
  396   523      Mary Bruno              F  34 Lynn            MA   47:31  9:31 122/215  F20-39  182/368  F 
  397   557      Elizabeth Hickman       F  46 Portsmouth      NH   47:32  9:31  43/95   F40-49  183/368  F 
  398   629      Jodi Hardcastle         F  39 Hudson          NH   47:40  9:32 123/215  F20-39  184/368  F 
  399   732      Ruth Littlefield        F  55 York Harbor     ME   47:41  9:33  17/43   F50-59  185/368  F 
  400   182      Donna McKinney          F  46 Atkinson        NH   47:45  9:33  44/95   F40-49  186/368  F 


                                                                      Page 9
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  401   138      Megan Henly             F  33 Nottingham      NH   47:47  9:34 124/215  F20-39  187/368  F 
  402   210      Barry Meehan            M  47 Merrimack       NH   47:48  9:34  73/90   M40-49  215/279  M 
  403   341      Mary Ellen McMahon      F  48 Concord         NH   47:55  9:35  45/95   F40-49  188/368  F 
  404   185      Steve Provencher        M  44 Merrimack       NH   47:57  9:36  74/90   M40-49  216/279  M 
  405   411      Sharyn Frankel          F  39 Millbury        MA   48:00  9:36 125/215  F20-39  189/368  F 
  406   502      Suzanne Egan            F  49 Amesbury        MA   48:02  9:37  46/95   F40-49  190/368  F 
  407   431      Meg Peterson            F  31 Milford         NH   48:04  9:37 126/215  F20-39  191/368  F 
  408   151      Joey Gallant            M  45 Rochester       NH   48:06  9:38  75/90   M40-49  217/279  M 
  409   125      Heather Delrossi        F  28 Windham         NH   48:19  9:40 127/215  F20-39  192/368  F 
  410    78      Patrick Lyons           M  35 Portsmouth      NH   48:24  9:41 114/144  M20-39  218/279  M 
  411   203      Christine Mower         F  41 Goffstown       NH   48:25  9:41  47/95   F40-49  193/368  F 
  412    73      Jake Meserve            M  27 Dover           NH   48:35  9:43 115/144  M20-39  219/279  M 
  413   112      Jeffrey Harrington      M  45 Dover           NH   48:35  9:43  76/90   M40-49  220/279  M 
  414   681      Deborah Kennedy         F  50 Chester         NH   48:39  9:44  18/43   F50-59  194/368  F 
  415    91      Heidi Hanson            F  29 Dover           NH   48:41  9:45 128/215  F20-39  195/368  F 
  416    11      William McElroy Jr      M  34 Portsmouth      NH   48:41  9:45 116/144  M20-39  221/279  M 
  417   430      Tanya Tzitzon           F  46 Newbury         MA   48:42  9:45  48/95   F40-49  196/368  F 
  418   428      Kevin Tzitzon           M  49 Newbury Ma      NH   48:44  9:45  77/90   M40-49  222/279  M 
  419   718      Demitri Tzitzon         M  17 Newbury         MA   48:44  9:45   6/7    M19&UND 223/279  M 
  420   229      Kim Keyser              F  42 Kittery         ME   48:53  9:47  49/95   F40-49  197/368  F 
  421   365      Christina Couperthwait  F  42 Kittery Point   ME   48:54  9:47  50/95   F40-49  198/368  F 
  422   587      Michael Roma            M  28 Peabody         MA   48:55  9:47 117/144  M20-39  224/279  M 
  423   387      Elizabeth Driscoll      F  37 Portsmouth      NH   48:57  9:48 129/215  F20-39  199/368  F 
  424   529      Cara Whittum            F  46 East Kingston   NH   48:58  9:48  51/95   F40-49  200/368  F 
  425   735      Crystal Tanguay         F  28 Rochester       NH   49:00  9:48 130/215  F20-39  201/368  F 
  426   535      Nicole Soucie           F  27 Manchester      NH   49:00  9:48 131/215  F20-39  202/368  F 
  427   536      James Soucie            M  28 Manchester      NH   49:02  9:49 118/144  M20-39  225/279  M 
  428   673      Tim Caster              M  33 Nashua          NH   49:02  9:49 119/144  M20-39  226/279  M 
  429   617      Michelle Morrow         F  39 New Durham      NH   49:03  9:49 132/215  F20-39  203/368  F 
  430   571      Rachel Stockwell        F  33 Rochester       NH   49:04  9:49 133/215  F20-39  204/368  F 
  431   139      Alecia Cargill          F  30 Epping          NH   49:08  9:50 134/215  F20-39  205/368  F 
  432   376      David Bailey            M  60 Hampton         NH   49:11  9:51   5/9    M60-69  227/279  M 
  433   688      Elizabeth Szeliga       F  30 Exeter          NH   49:13  9:51 135/215  F20-39  206/368  F 
  434   545      Shannon Cheney          F  34 Wells           ME   49:16  9:52 136/215  F20-39  207/368  F 
  435   251      Ryan Devecchio          M  29 Dover           NH   49:18  9:52 120/144  M20-39  228/279  M 
  436   610      Heather Mellor          F  37 Deerfield       NH   49:19  9:52 137/215  F20-39  208/368  F 
  437   626 CC   Gregory Dalzell         M  52 Rochester       NH   49:20  9:52  19/26   M50-59  229/279  M 
  438   593 CC   Lynn Spang              F  48 Dover           NH   49:21  9:53  52/95   F40-49  209/368  F 
  439     9      Brenda Simpson          F  47 Litchfield      NH   49:21  9:53  53/95   F40-49  210/368  F 
  440   162      Hannah Baldwin          F  27 Durham          NH   49:32  9:55 138/215  F20-39  211/368  F 
  441   256      Christine Williams      F  36 Portsmouth      NH   49:37  9:56 139/215  F20-39  212/368  F 
  442   518      Kathleen Horgan         F  26 Newmarket       NH   49:39  9:56 140/215  F20-39  213/368  F 
  443   551      Steven O'Brien          M  23 Newmarket       NH   49:40  9:56 121/144  M20-39  230/279  M 
  444   244      Craig Fifield           M  37 Nashua          NH   49:40  9:56 122/144  M20-39  231/279  M 
  445    62      Tina Leavitt            F  44 South Berwick   ME   49:51  9:59  54/95   F40-49  214/368  F 
  446   442      Sean Melton             M  39 Berwick         ME   49:53  9:59 123/144  M20-39  232/279  M 
  447   595      Ernest Orlando          M  56 Hampton         NH   49:54  9:59  20/26   M50-59  233/279  M 
  448   603      Amy Howrigan            F  23 Dover           NH   49:54  9:59 141/215  F20-39  215/368  F 
  449   217      Kelly Reardon           F  27 Manchester      NH   49:57 10:00 142/215  F20-39  216/368  F 
  450   598      Alex Bickford           M  30 Dover           NH   49:59 10:00 124/144  M20-39  234/279  M 


                                                                      Page 10
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  451   599      Dana Bickford           F  28 Dover           NH   49:59 10:00 143/215  F20-39  217/368  F 
  452    58      Rachel Sluder           F  20 Durham          NH   50:01 10:01 144/215  F20-39  218/368  F 
  453    89      Lori Becker             F  36 Dover           NH   50:05 10:01 145/215  F20-39  219/368  F 
  454   463      Bridgette Kelly         F  32 Hyde Park       MA   50:06 10:02 146/215  F20-39  220/368  F 
  455    99      Christine Cronin        F  24 Exeter          NH   50:12 10:03 147/215  F20-39  221/368  F 
  456   446 CC   Chris Moulton           M  30 Dover           NH   50:13 10:03 125/144  M20-39  235/279  M 
  457   393      Gretchen Solomon        F  36 Lebanon         ME   50:19 10:04 148/215  F20-39  222/368  F 
  458   492      Kevin Lewis             M  44 Goffstown       NH   50:22 10:05  78/90   M40-49  236/279  M 
  459   493      Christine Lewis         F  40 Goffstown       NH   50:22 10:05  55/95   F40-49  223/368  F 
  460   262      Bethany Murphy          F  31 Arlington       MA   50:24 10:05 149/215  F20-39  224/368  F 
  461   555      Melanie Morgan          F  24 Portsmouth      NH   50:26 10:06 150/215  F20-39  225/368  F 
  462    83      Susan Easter            F  48 Merrimack       NH   50:26 10:06  56/95   F40-49  226/368  F 
  463   269 CC   Cynthia Johnson         F  50 Dover           NH   50:26 10:06  19/43   F50-59  227/368  F 
  464   120      Christy Thomas          F  38 Dover           NH   50:37 10:08 151/215  F20-39  228/368  F 
  465   353      Lynn Thomas             F  40 Portsmouth      NH   50:40 10:08  57/95   F40-49  229/368  F 
  466    65      Kile Townsend           F  19 Dover           NH   50:41 10:09   3/8    F19&UND 230/368  F 
  467   378      Theresa Mehlig          F  27 Portsmouth      NH   50:41 10:09 152/215  F20-39  231/368  F 
  468   586      Angela Getto            F  50 Bedford         NH   50:41 10:09  20/43   F50-59  232/368  F 
  469   107      Julie Vasseur           F  52 Stratham        NH   50:42 10:09  21/43   F50-59  233/368  F 
  470    12      Shannon Fernald         F  36 Portsmouth      NH   50:46 10:10 153/215  F20-39  234/368  F 
  471   285 CC   Patrycia Barnard        F  55 Dover           NH   50:50 10:10  22/43   F50-59  235/368  F 
  472   238      Cher Anderson           F  49 Nelson          NH   50:51 10:11  58/95   F40-49  236/368  F 
  473   517      Katy Lilly              F  32 Durham          NH   50:57 10:12 154/215  F20-39  237/368  F 
  474   328      Joshua Boisclair        M  22 Bridgewater     MA   50:58 10:12 126/144  M20-39  237/279  M 
  475   220      Allyn Genest            M  60 Kennebunk       ME   50:58 10:12   6/9    M60-69  238/279  M 
  476   340      Mark Gianniny           M  32 Kittery Point   ME   51:04 10:13 127/144  M20-39  239/279  M 
  477   255      Catie Tirrell           F  27 Concord         NH   51:06 10:14 155/215  F20-39  238/368  F 
  478   314      Chris Condo             M  47 Hudson          NH   51:08 10:14  79/90   M40-49  240/279  M 
  479   159      Jeremy Martin           M  40 Portsmouth      NH   51:10 10:14  80/90   M40-49  241/279  M 
  480   620      Alexandra Gordon        F  24 Kittery         ME   51:11 10:15 156/215  F20-39  239/368  F 
  481   596      Kelsey Loomis           F  26 Dover           NH   51:12 10:15 157/215  F20-39  240/368  F 
  482   633      Eileen Murphy           F  24 Richmond        VA   51:12 10:15 158/215  F20-39  241/368  F 
  483   469      Katie Carney            F  30 Somersworth     NH   51:16 10:16 159/215  F20-39  242/368  F 
  484   484      Jennifer Ganly          F  30 Newmarket       NH   51:16 10:16 160/215  F20-39  243/368  F 
  485   525      Rosann Walsh            F  32 Barrington      NH   51:17 10:16 161/215  F20-39  244/368  F 
  486   474      Kathryn O'Leary         F  53 Westborough     MA   51:17 10:16  23/43   F50-59  245/368  F 
  487   653      Jay Voishnis            M  23 Sanford         ME   51:21 10:17 128/144  M20-39  242/279  M 
  488   581      Hellen Hill             F  40 Penacook        NH   51:23 10:17  59/95   F40-49  246/368  F 
  489    32      Judy Graham-Garcia      F  50 Newmarket       NH   51:27 10:18  24/43   F50-59  247/368  F 
  490    75      Robert Lawrence         M  28 Manchester      NH   51:30 10:18 129/144  M20-39  243/279  M 
  491   274      Jodie Gregory           F  32 Rochester       NH   51:33 10:19 162/215  F20-39  248/368  F 
  492   275      James Lapolla           M  47 Rochester       NH   51:33 10:19  81/90   M40-49  244/279  M 
  493   267      Lissa Maguire           F  39 Portsmouth      NH   51:40 10:20 163/215  F20-39  249/368  F 
  494   124      Eric McGuire            M  43 Somersworth     NH   52:01 10:25  82/90   M40-49  245/279  M 
  495   636      Kate Murray             F  58 New Castle      NH   52:06 10:26  25/43   F50-59  250/368  F 
  496   420      Matthew Whitty          M  29 Newburyport     MA   52:07 10:26 130/144  M20-39  246/279  M 
  497    49      Kathy Birse Siegel      F  53 Portsmouth      NH   52:13 10:27  26/43   F50-59  251/368  F 
  498   627      Kim McKee               F  40 Portsmouth      NH   52:15 10:27  60/95   F40-49  252/368  F 
  499   450      Jennifer Oconnell       F  41 Hampton         NH   52:18 10:28  61/95   F40-49  253/368  F 
  500   638      Jennifer Bevins         F  27 Portsmouth      NH   52:19 10:28 164/215  F20-39  254/368  F 


                                                                      Page 11
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  501   363      Jennifer Giegengack     F  33 Portsmouth      NH   52:19 10:28 165/215  F20-39  255/368  F 
  502    72      Sandra Hartley          F  36 Ctr Barnstead   NH   52:25 10:29 166/215  F20-39  256/368  F 
  503    36      Meaghan Bonin           F  24 Nashua          NH   52:28 10:30 167/215  F20-39  257/368  F 
  504    16      Jody Potter             M  35 Portsmouth      NH   52:29 10:30 131/144  M20-39  247/279  M 
  505    15      Allison Potter          F  28 Portsmouth      NH   52:29 10:30 168/215  F20-39  258/368  F 
  506   194      Claire Anderson         F  34 Nashua          NH   52:35 10:31 169/215  F20-39  259/368  F 
  507   702      Patricia Belsito        F  38 Millbury        MA   52:36 10:32 170/215  F20-39  260/368  F 
  508   224      Beverly Whitehouse      M  50 Exeter          NH   52:45 10:33  21/26   M50-59  248/279  M 
  509   664      Lindsey Broad           M  46 Hampton         NH   52:50 10:34  83/90   M40-49  249/279  M 
  510   665      Dawn Broad              F  48 Hampton         NH   52:50 10:34  62/95   F40-49  261/368  F 
  511   403      Kim Woods               F  36 Hampton         NH   52:59 10:36 171/215  F20-39  262/368  F 
  512    28      Amanda Moreau           F  24 Rollinsford     NH   53:00 10:36 172/215  F20-39  263/368  F 
  513    79      Victoria Arel           F  52 Gonic           NH   53:02 10:37  27/43   F50-59  264/368  F 
  514    53      Arlon Sturgis           M  50 Hillsboro       NH   53:10 10:38  22/26   M50-59  250/279  M 
  515   245      Linda Braga             F  22 Peabody         MA   53:29 10:42 173/215  F20-39  265/368  F 
  516   243      Christine Fifield       F  41 Nashua          NH   53:29 10:42  63/95   F40-49  266/368  F 
  517   491      Julia Flynn             F  47 Somerville      MA   53:42 10:45  64/95   F40-49  267/368  F 
  518   109      Stacey Hourihane        F  34 Dover           NH   53:44 10:45 174/215  F20-39  268/368  F 
  519   676      Elizabeth St.Cyr        F  34 Dover           NH   53:44 10:45 175/215  F20-39  269/368  F 
  520   439      Michelle Deorocki       F  39 Greenland       NH   53:48 10:46 176/215  F20-39  270/368  F 
  521   160      Nathan Haskell          M  34 Westminster     VT   53:48 10:46 132/144  M20-39  251/279  M 
  522   293      Robin Stevens           F  46 Fremont         NH   53:50 10:46  65/95   F40-49  271/368  F 
  523   604      Melody Pitman           F  48 Wolfeboro       NH   53:53 10:47  66/95   F40-49  272/368  F 
  524   327      Kate Heffter            F  28 Bridgewater     MA   53:54 10:47 177/215  F20-39  273/368  F 
  525   498      John Mumford            M  45 Brentwood       NH   53:56 10:48  84/90   M40-49  252/279  M 
  526   323      Craig Pomeroy           M  54 Newmarket       NH   54:03 10:49  23/26   M50-59  253/279  M 
  527   528      Robin Buckley           F  42 Rochester       NH   54:06 10:50  67/95   F40-49  274/368  F 
  528    66      Richard Day             M  48 Portsmouth      NH   54:06 10:50  85/90   M40-49  254/279  M 
  529   246      Robert Bisegna          M  43 Peabody         MA   54:14 10:51  86/90   M40-49  255/279  M 
  530   583      Katherine Pyburn        F  37 Essex           MA   54:17 10:52 178/215  F20-39  275/368  F 
  531   134      Kelly Richey            F  43 Milford         NH   54:20 10:52  68/95   F40-49  276/368  F 
  532   660      Michael Lavoie          F  44                      54:21 10:53  69/95   F40-49  277/368  F 
  533   247      Lauren Dean             F  26 Raymond         NH   54:23 10:53 179/215  F20-39  278/368  F 
  534   281      Matthew Shapiro         M  38 Chelmsford      NH   54:24 10:53 133/144  M20-39  256/279  M 
  535   427 CC   Gretchen Young          F  29 Dover           NH   54:27 10:54 180/215  F20-39  279/368  F 
  536    10 cc   Joann Turner            F  50 York            ME   54:29 10:54  28/43   F50-59  280/368  F 
  537   737      Cheryl McCusker         F  43                      54:29 10:54  70/95   F40-49  281/368  F 
  538    69      Nathaniel Matthews      M  36 Nashua          NH   54:30 10:54 134/144  M20-39  257/279  M 
  539   575      Patricia Voisard        F  51 Concord         NH   54:34 10:55  29/43   F50-59  282/368  F 
  540   405      Noelle Marshall         F  42 Gloucester      MA   54:34 10:55  71/95   F40-49  283/368  F 
  541   186      Samantha Provencher     F  19 Merrimack       NH   54:35 10:55   4/8    F19&UND 284/368  F 
  542   188      Hannah Provencher       F  13 Merrimack       NH   54:36 10:56   5/8    F19&UND 285/368  F 
  543   734      Lauren Guptill          F  27 Berwick         ME   54:39 10:56 181/215  F20-39  286/368  F 
  544   308      Cristina Barnard        F  28 Barrington      NH   54:41 10:57 182/215  F20-39  287/368  F 
  545   516      Dan Raber               M  42 Greenland       NH   54:48 10:58  87/90   M40-49  258/279  M 
  546   513      Gina Holgate            F  42 Portsmouth      NH   54:48 10:58  72/95   F40-49  288/368  F 
  547   455      Andrea Goldberg         F  53 Concord         NH   54:53 10:59  30/43   F50-59  289/368  F 
  548   303      Faye McDonough          F  58 Kittery         ME   55:04 11:01  31/43   F50-59  290/368  F 
  549   184      Pam Provencher          F  45 Merrimack       NH   55:06 11:02  73/95   F40-49  291/368  F 
  550   675      Melissa Ceppetelli      F  35 Barrington      NH   55:14 11:03 183/215  F20-39  292/368  F 


                                                                      Page 12
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  551   656      Jacqueline St.Hilaire   F  60 Franklin        NH   55:18 11:04   2/8    F60-69  293/368  F 
  552   345      Kelley Traver           F  33 Nottingham      NH   55:23 11:05 184/215  F20-39  294/368  F 
  553   614      Joseph Snow             M  59 Concord         NH   55:23 11:05  24/26   M50-59  259/279  M 
  554   530      Rochelle Yastek         F  43 Barrington      NH   55:35 11:07  74/95   F40-49  295/368  F 
  555    29      Jennie Johnson          F  29 Northwood       NH   55:36 11:08 185/215  F20-39  296/368  F 
  556   187      Megan Provencher        F  18 Merrimack       NH   55:45 11:09   6/8    F19&UND 297/368  F 
  557   489      Cynthia Paciulli        F  43 Portsmouth      NH   55:46 11:10  75/95   F40-49  298/368  F 
  558   198      Lisa Spurling           F  36 Dover           NH   55:47 11:10 186/215  F20-39  299/368  F 
  559   199      Eric Spurling           M  39 Dover           NH   55:49 11:10 135/144  M20-39  260/279  M 
  560   590      Andrew Gallagher        M  17 Merrimack       NH   55:51 11:11   7/7    M19&UND 261/279  M 
  561   153      Jodi Swenson            F  32 Merrimac        MA   55:54 11:11 187/215  F20-39  300/368  F 
  562   476      Tina Fajardo            F  34 Eliot           ME   55:57 11:12 188/215  F20-39  301/368  F 
  563    48      Claire Benesh           F  34 Rowley          MA   56:05 11:13 189/215  F20-39  302/368  F 
  564   716      Emily Lahut             F  33 Portsmouth      NH   56:09 11:14 190/215  F20-39  303/368  F 
  565   689      Maggie Flaherty         F  34 Kittery Point   ME   56:09 11:14 191/215  F20-39  304/368  F 
  566   396      Linda Lambert           F  53 Exeter          NH   56:12 11:15  32/43   F50-59  305/368  F 
  567   297      Rachele Doyon           F  27 Manchester      CT   56:13 11:15 192/215  F20-39  306/368  F 
  568   279      Karina Quintans         F  44 Portsmouth      NH   56:30 11:18  76/95   F40-49  307/368  F 
  569   515      Darleen Clancy Raber    F  43 Greenland       NH   56:31 11:19  77/95   F40-49  308/368  F 
  570    85      Emily Marotta           F  25 Londonderry     NH   56:32 11:19 193/215  F20-39  309/368  F 
  571   456      Deb Binder              F  49 Methuen         MA   56:36 11:20  78/95   F40-49  310/368  F 
  572   317      Belinda Martin          F  43 Kittery Point   ME   56:39 11:20  79/95   F40-49  311/368  F 
  573   372      Jim McDevitt            M  45 Portsmouth      NH   56:45 11:21  88/90   M40-49  262/279  M 
  574    70      Denise Eldredge         F  43 North Hampton   NH   56:49 11:22  80/95   F40-49  312/368  F 
  575   577 CC   Kristin Alexander       F  36 Portsmouth      NH   56:52 11:23 194/215  F20-39  313/368  F 
  576   385      Patricia Guarrera       F  41 Portsmouth      NH   57:01 11:25  81/95   F40-49  314/368  F 
  577    74      Stacey Donahue          F  26 Manchester      NH   57:33 11:31 195/215  F20-39  315/368  F 
  578   290      Helen Corbett Jones     F  45 York            ME   57:52 11:35  82/95   F40-49  316/368  F 
  579   408      Aimee Zelman            F  38 Epping          NH   57:58 11:36 196/215  F20-39  317/368  F 
  580   693      John Bachner            M  27                      58:01 11:37 136/144  M20-39  263/279  M 
  581   531      Karen Pepin             F  36 Rochester       NH   58:08 11:38 197/215  F20-39  318/368  F 
  582   487      Skye-Larie Lilley       F  23 Plymouth        MA   58:14 11:39 198/215  F20-39  319/368  F 
  583   486      Katie MacK              F  25 Portsmouth      NH   58:14 11:39 199/215  F20-39  320/368  F 
  584   452      Paul Yankowskas         M  54 Londonderry     NH   58:23 11:41  25/26   M50-59  264/279  M 
  585    33      Linda Roma              F  51 Raymond         NH   58:26 11:42  33/43   F50-59  321/368  F 
  586   690      Nyckxida Gines          F  26                      58:29 11:42 200/215  F20-39  322/368  F 
  587   117      Tivan Campeanu          F  23 Derry           NH   58:32 11:43 201/215  F20-39  323/368  F 
  588   348      Ashleyanne Zeoli        F  14 Manchester      NH   58:56 11:48   7/8    F19&UND 324/368  F 
  589   616      Margaret Snow           F  62 Concord         NH   59:04 11:49   3/8    F60-69  325/368  F 
  590   352 CC   Gabrielle Burke         F  37 York Harbor     ME   59:10 11:50 202/215  F20-39  326/368  F 
  591   169      Jeannie Daniels         F  54 Greenland       NH   59:28 11:54  34/43   F50-59  327/368  F 
  592   356      Lisa Chapman            F  42 Portsmouth      NH   59:33 11:55  83/95   F40-49  328/368  F 
  593   399      Jennie Froment          F  29 Derry           NH   59:53 11:59 203/215  F20-39  329/368  F 
  594   170      Charles Daniels         M  62 Greenland       NH   59:54 11:59   7/9    M60-69  265/279  M 
  595   133      Melanie Burger          F  32 Portsmouth      NH   59:59 12:00 204/215  F20-39  330/368  F 
  596   257      Kelly Decourcy          F  49 Portsmouth      NH 1:00:00 12:00  84/95   F40-49  331/368  F 
  597   725      Dehlia Lussier          F   7                    1:00:10 12:02   8/8    F19&UND 332/368  F 
  598   724      Sara Lussier            F  31                    1:00:10 12:02 205/215  F20-39  333/368  F 
  599   298      Jennifer Mallett        F  26 Arundel         ME 1:00:20 12:04 206/215  F20-39  334/368  F 
  600   394      Julie Mortlock          F  47 Exeter          NH 1:00:48 12:10  85/95   F40-49  335/368  F 


                                                                      Page 13
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  601   741      Joanne Roy              F  56                    1:01:05 12:13  35/43   F50-59  336/368  F 
  602   368      Tracy Miles             F  45 Portsmouth      NH 1:01:30 12:18  86/95   F40-49  337/368  F 
  603   201      Michael Hanley          M  27 Hudson          NH 1:01:34 12:19 137/144  M20-39  266/279  M 
  604   699      Stephanie Beaupre       F  45 Ossipee         NH 1:02:25 12:29  87/95   F40-49  338/368  F 
  605   177      Laurie Hair             F  49 Eliot           ME 1:02:41 12:33  88/95   F40-49  339/368  F 
  606   477      Mark Dodge              M  41 Eliot           ME 1:02:42 12:33  89/90   M40-49  267/279  M 
  607   503      Patti Derochemont       F  47 Barrington      NH 1:03:22 12:41  89/95   F40-49  340/368  F 
  608   505      Ann Carlton             F  59 Portsmouth      NH 1:03:38 12:44  36/43   F50-59  341/368  F 
  609    38      Holly Aly               F  42 Hampton         NH 1:04:19 12:52  90/95   F40-49  342/368  F 
  610   119      Brian Sollenberger      M  38 Dover           NH 1:04:25 12:53 138/144  M20-39  268/279  M 
  611    13      Vicki Geis              F  47 Exeter          NH 1:04:46 12:58  91/95   F40-49  343/368  F 
  612   651      Albert Herring          M  62                    1:05:43 13:09   8/9    M60-69  269/279  M 
  613   231      David Chenault          M  31 Medford         MA 1:05:43 13:09 139/144  M20-39  270/279  M 
  614   230      Sarah Chenault          F  30 Medford         MA 1:05:44 13:09 207/215  F20-39  344/368  F 
  615   458      Melissa Poliquin        F  43 Dover           NH 1:06:19 13:16  92/95   F40-49  345/368  F 
  616   644      Jacci Hussey            F  60 Rochester       NH 1:06:45 13:21   4/8    F60-69  346/368  F 
  617   645      Tony Martuni            M  32 Somersworth     NH 1:06:46 13:22 140/144  M20-39  271/279  M 
  618   406      Marc Smith              M  37 Epping          NH 1:07:17 13:28 141/144  M20-39  272/279  M 
  619   123      Kim Casey               F  43 Dover           NH 1:07:38 13:32  93/95   F40-49  347/368  F 
  620   126      Nicole Ramos            F  37 Dover           NH 1:07:40 13:32 208/215  F20-39  348/368  F 
  621   711      Shawn Moore             M  35                    1:07:42 13:33 142/144  M20-39  273/279  M 
  622   717      Jen Moore               F  36                    1:07:42 13:33 209/215  F20-39  349/368  F 
  623   468      Kaira Ellis             F  26 Pembroke        NH 1:09:27 13:54 210/215  F20-39  350/368  F 
  624    20      Susan Copp-Silva        F  57 Rochester       NH 1:09:33 13:55  37/43   F50-59  351/368  F 
  625    21      Robert Silva            M  74 Rochester       NH 1:09:34 13:55   1/1    M70+    274/279  M 
  626    95      Kathy Sweeney           F  56 Rochester       NH 1:09:44 13:57  38/43   F50-59  352/368  F 
  627   422      Leanne Edwards          F  41 Portsmouth      NH 1:09:46 13:58  94/95   F40-49  353/368  F 
  628   671      Tara Lynn Kilroy        F  39 Derry           NH 1:10:36 14:08 211/215  F20-39  354/368  F 
  629   672      Stephen Jenkins         M  41 Derry           NH 1:10:36 14:08  90/90   M40-49  275/279  M 
  630   641      Celeste Dietterle       F  54 Newmarket       NH 1:11:44 14:21  39/43   F50-59  355/368  F 
  631   324      Joanne Burke            F  58 Newmarket       NH 1:11:44 14:21  40/43   F50-59  356/368  F 
  632   183      Tonya Fitzgerald        F  36 South Berwick   ME 1:12:02 14:25 212/215  F20-39  357/368  F 
  633   273      Ken Taylor              M  66 West Newburypor MA 1:13:21 14:41   9/9    M60-69  276/279  M 
  634   252      Sarah Bedingfield       F  54 Stratham        NH 1:13:33 14:43  41/43   F50-59  358/368  F 
  635   202      Jessic Caverno          F  36 Greenland       NH 1:14:07 14:50 213/215  F20-39  359/368  F 
  636   145      Dayle Shiverick         F  51 Belgrade        ME 1:15:31 15:07  42/43   F50-59  360/368  F 
  637   144      Heather Cote            F  38 Belgrade        ME 1:15:31 15:07 214/215  F20-39  361/368  F 
  638    57      Diane Chin              F  61 Hampstead       NH 1:15:36 15:08   5/8    F60-69  362/368  F 
  639   624      Danielle McPheters      F  30 Portsmouth      NH 1:16:38 15:20 215/215  F20-39  363/368  F 
  640   625      Jamie McPheters         M  32 Portsmouth      NH 1:16:39 15:20 143/144  M20-39  277/279  M 
  641    55      Terry Lee Harrington    F  60 Salisbury       MA 1:16:58 15:24   6/8    F60-69  364/368  F 
  642   600      Joan Price              F  67 Hull            MA 1:17:50 15:34   7/8    F60-69  365/368  F 
  643   354      Robin Nelson            F  54 Kittery         ME 1:20:23 16:05  43/43   F50-59  366/368  F 
  644   360      Anna Leijon-Guth        F  41 Portsmouth      NH 1:21:47 16:22  95/95   F40-49  367/368  F 
  645   727      Pamela Jordan-Rutledge  F  64                    1:21:47 16:22   8/8    F60-69  368/368  F 
  646   750      Julian Kiska            M  54                                   26/26   M50-59  278/279  M 
  647    40      John Darah              M  27 Nashua          NH               144/144  M20-39  279/279  M