Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/nh/Jun26_USAMou_set2.shtml

USA Mountain Running Championships / Cranmore Hill Climb

North Conway, NH, June 26, 2011

[Men - Overall | Men USATF | Women USATF | Men by Age Category | Women by Age Category | Men Teams (there were no women's teams) | Juniors ]

Women Overall

Pl Time First Last Team Age Category City State USATF?
1 0:32:59 Kasie Enman BAA 31 F Open Huntington VT U
2 0:34:45 Michele Suszek 29 F Open Longmont CO U
3 0:35:12 Brandy Erholtz NB 33 F Open Evergreen CO U
4 0:35:13 Megan Lund Montrail 27 F Open U
5 0:35:14 Amber Moran Inov8 32 F Open Skyland NC U
6 0:36:13 Myriah Blair Eagle Valley Track 34 F Open Eagle CO U
7 0:36:37 Abbey Gosling CMS 25 F Open U
8 0:37:00 Ashley Arnold 24 F Open Carbondale CO U
9 0:37:05 Abby Mahoney CMS 33 F Open Holyoke MA U
10 0:37:20 Liza Grudzinski Riadha 31 F Open Newburgh NY U
11 0:37:37 Cynthia Lauren Arnold 27 F Open U
12 0:37:49 Kath Hardcastle SRR 30 F Open Watertown MA U
13 0:39:08 Kristy Falcon 33 F Open Salida CO
14 0:40:14 Ashley Krause CMS 34 F Open U
15 0:40:26 Dawn Roberts GSH 39 F Open U
16 0:41:13 Leslie Beckwith 35 F Open Center Conway NH U
17 0:42:21 Jacqueline Shakar CMS 51 F5054 Sutton MA U
18 0:42:37 Jaime Falcon 33 F Open Breckenridge CO
19 0:43:33 Catherine Hogan 25 F Open
20 0:43:40 Kathrin Midgely 37 F Open Wayland MA U
21 0:44:35 Christina Carvey 33 F Open U
22 0:45:40 Donna Smyth CSU 51 F5054 U
23 0:46:23 Amanda Maffei GLRR 51 F5054 U
24 0:47:17 Lorna Erwin 39 F Open
25 0:47:25 Vanessa Whiting 26 F Open bath ME
26 0:47:38 Andrea McCusker Acidotic 35 F Open Dover NH U
27 0:48:48 Mary Sullivan 39 F Open Lynn MA
28 0:50:16 Heidi Havron 44 F4044  
29 0:50:27 Whitney Brown Mystic 37 F Open U
30 0:51:01 Nancy Drach 52 F5054  
31 0:51:11 Laurel Shortell WMAC 45 F4549 Northampton MA U
32 0:51:28 Susan Bourque GLRR 36 F Open Dracut MA U
33 0:51:31 Lizabeth O'Connor AA 31 F Open Bedford NH U
34 0:52:25 Paulette Slovenkai NMC 51 F5054 New Ipswich NH U
35 0:53:19 Eve Mills Potomac valley TC 45 F4549 Bethesda MD U
36 0:53:25 Emer O'Donoghue SRR 49 F4549 Lexington MA U
37 0:53:26 Amanda Hynes 30 F Open Porter ME
38 0:53:35 Kim Bellerive 43 F4044 Charlton MA U
39 0:53:37 Renee Mitchell 35 F Open
40 0:53:52 Elaine Dill 62 F6064 Monson MA U
41 0:57:21 Linda Perry WMM  50 F5054 Derby Line VT
42 0:58:05 Heather Tilney 31 F Open
43 0:58:29 Suzanne Barker GCS 40 F4044 Amherst NH U
44 0:59:24 Lisa Paciello 29 F Open U
45 0:59:43 Susan Broadwater GDTC 51 F5054 Bedford NH U
46 1:00:08 Susan Sepenoski 34 F Open Rumney NH
47 1:09:43 Jenna Abreu GDTC 38 F Open Manchester NH U
48 1:11:31 Ann Alexion 54 F5054
49 1:11:46 Michelle Daigneault 24 F Open Holderness NH
50 1:13:18 Diane Levesque Rochester Runners 57 F5559 U
51 1:14:06 Betty Cooper Mystic 56 F5559 U
52 1:14:53 Laurie Fontaine Wicked RC 49 F4549 Peabody MA U
53 1:28:22 Melissa Poliquin Rochester Runners 43 F4044 Dover NH U
54 1:39:16 Margarita Bancy Mystic 53 F5054 Malden MA U