Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/nh/Jun18_Eastma_set1.shtml

Eastman Splash, Mash, Dash Triathlon

Grantham, NH, June 18, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Complete Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners | Kids Finish Results ]

Complete Individual Results

                                                                            EASTMAN SPLASH,MASH & DASH SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                                                               KIDS:  SWIM 200yd / BIKE 2mi / RUN 1mi
                                                                             ADULT: SWIM .33mi / BIKE 12mi / RUN 3.1mi
                                                                        GRANTHAM, NH     SATURDAY, JUNE 18, 2011     8:00 AM
Place No.   Name-1                 City1              Final   Div/Tot  Div    Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ====================== ================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    50 Jeff Donatello         ELIOT              1:01:45   1/20   M4044    11    5:59    1:03    1   32:30    0:31   10   21:44         
    2    75 Tim Downes             NORTH SUTTON       1:02:02   1/21   M4549    13    6:02    1:29    2   33:09    0:44    2   20:41         
    3     5 Andrew Benson          BOSTON             1:03:48   1/9    M2529    10    5:59    1:07    6   34:48    0:50    4   21:06         
    4    26 Mark Chmielecki        BEDFORD            1:04:05   1/16   M3539    36    6:30    1:14    5   34:15    0:49    6   21:19         
    5    99 Bruce Butterworth      SEABROOK           1:04:22   1/6    M5559    38    6:35    1:08    7   35:02    0:50    3   20:49         
    6    33 John Dunbar            SAXTONS RIVER      1:04:22   2/16   M3539    15    6:06    1:33    3   33:56    0:38   12   22:11         
    7    86 Rueben Partlow         HOPKINTON          1:05:37   1/10   M5054    40    6:37    1:28    4   34:13    0:50   16   22:31         
    8    21 Andrew Gallinaro       MANCHESTER         1:05:58   3/16   M3539    30    6:24    1:49    9   35:25    0:44    7   21:38         
    9    36 Scot Little            NEW HAVEN          1:06:08   4/16   M3539     4    5:40    1:08   14   36:16    0:41   14   22:25         
   10    37 Kevin Weinman          GRANTHAM           1:06:27   2/20   M4044    14    6:06    1:27   10   35:35    0:46   17   22:34         
   11    57 Nathan Simmons         ETNA               1:07:05   3/20   M4044    12    5:59    1:51   12   36:09    0:42   13   22:25         
   12    49 Allan Golding          CONCORD            1:07:18   4/20   M4044    53    7:02    1:34   13   36:15    0:52    8   21:38         
   13    71 Michael Dufour         LONDONDERRY        1:07:25   2/21   M4549    20    6:11    0:55   21   37:05    0:50   15   22:26         
   14    56 Jason Massa            CONCORD            1:07:45   5/20   M4044    46    6:47    0:53   24   37:34    0:40   11   21:52         
   15    63 Claes Thelemarck       TAMWORTH           1:08:20   3/21   M4549    26    6:14    1:30   26   38:02    0:58    9   21:38         
   16     6 Joseph Shaw            HANOVER            1:09:17   2/9    M2529    17    6:08    1:51   20   37:03    0:53   22   23:25         
   17    14 Christopher Aher       WATERTOWN          1:09:22   1/7    M3034    22    6:12    1:26   18   37:02    0:52   26   23:52         
   18    66 Colm Smart             BEDFORD            1:09:32   4/21   M4549   117    8:41    1:35    8   35:12    0:52   21   23:14         
   19    24 Greg Burbidge          GRANTHAM           1:09:32   5/16   M3539   103    8:07    1:19   11   35:58    0:43   23   23:26         
   20    61 Marc Duquette          DEERFIELD          1:09:39   5/21   M4549    59    7:06    1:15   17   36:52    0:44   24   23:44         
   21    13 Matthew Accornero      WASHINGTON         1:10:19   2/7    M3034   102    8:05    1:28   19   37:02    0:58   19   22:47         
   22   129 Amy Ritterbusch        ORLANDO            1:10:37   1/13   F3539    18    6:10    0:52   31   38:32    0:54   30   24:10         
   23   167 Kelly Hulshult         SALEM              1:11:06   1/16   F4549    99    8:02    1:31   15   36:16    0:44   34   24:35         
   24   191 Suzan Ballmer          NORTH WOODTSOCK    1:11:20   1/13   F5054     6    5:44    1:12   30   38:22    0:52   41   25:12         
   25    47 David Degroot          NEW BOSTON         1:11:52   6/20   M4044    21    6:11    1:36   38   39:04    0:55   27   24:08         
   26    30 Paul Rhodes            CONCORD            1:12:05   6/16   M3539    54    7:02    1:59   22   37:07    1:01   38   24:57         
   27    20 Trevor Bayliss         WHITE RIVER JUNCTI 1:12:09   7/16   M3539    86    7:46    1:59   51   40:06    1:08    5   21:12         
   28   109 Teresa Groton          CHARLESTOWN        1:12:50   1/2    F-19      2    5:28    0:56   62   41:21    0:56   28   24:10         
   29    96 Jeff Reed              ENFIELD            1:12:54   2/6    M5559    75    7:34    1:43   27   38:06    0:56   35   24:37         
   30    29 Joshua Coombs          RAYMOND            1:12:58   8/16   M3539    35    6:29    1:18   39   39:09    0:52   40   25:11         
   31    78 James Dinulos          HANOVER            1:13:01   6/21   M4549    37    6:34    1:48   29   38:15    1:30   37   24:56         
   32    43 Chris Ralphs           NORTH KINGSTOWN    1:13:03   7/20   M4044    19    6:10    1:25   65   41:38    0:53   20   22:58         
   33     2 Scott Bottomley        SACO               1:13:05   3/9    M2529    56    7:03    2:26   53   40:19    0:39   18   22:40         
   34   181 Bethany Williams       ESCONDIDO          1:13:05   2/13   F5054     5    5:41    1:31   23   37:33    0:54   74   27:28         
   35    77 Joe Cerniglia          SPRINGFIELD        1:13:08   7/21   M4549    32    6:28    0:58   16   36:26    0:47   96   28:30         
   36   100 Larry Nice             MANCHESTER         1:13:37   1/6    M6064    55    7:03    1:44   34   38:45    1:04   39   25:04         
   37   131 Jennifer Marts         SANDWICH           1:13:43   2/13   F3539    39    6:36    1:20   25   37:46    1:00   69   27:03         
   38    93 Robert Kendall         SPRINGFIELD        1:13:48   3/6    M5559   126    9:01    0:58   33   38:37    1:26   25   23:48         
   39     3 Lee Doyle              WEST LEBANON       1:14:11   4/9    M2529    33    6:29    1:15   36   38:53    0:49   64   26:48         
   40    84 Frank Edelblut         WILTON             1:14:24   2/10   M5054    34    6:29    1:44   42   39:34    1:08   44   25:31         
   41    87 Nelson Carter          LEBANON            1:14:30   3/10   M5054    83    7:44    1:48   41   39:32    1:19   29   24:10         
   42   122 Sara Simeone Horak     LEBANON            1:14:42   3/13   F3539    70    7:24    1:35   54   40:27    0:54   32   24:24         
   43   134 Julie Smith            HANOVER            1:14:54   4/13   F3539    43    6:42    1:31   45   39:46    1:13   46   25:44         
   44    83 Ron Poitras            GILFORD            1:14:57   4/10   M5054    49    6:58    1:31   35   38:52    1:03   58   26:35         
   45    12 Alex Streeter          CONCORD            1:15:20   3/7    M3034    23    6:13    1:37   49   40:03    1:02   57   26:26         
   46    76 W. Robert Waryas       LEBANON            1:15:47   8/21   M4549    88    7:48    2:15   32   38:36    1:07   50   26:02         
   47     1 Conor Terhune          WILMOT             1:15:51   1/1    M-19     25    6:14    2:41  122   46:48    0:33    1   19:37         
   48   197 John Ladue             DUBLIN             1:15:56   5/10   M5054    79    7:39    1:58   28   38:15    1:15   66   26:53         
   49   160 Regina Kavadias        HENNIKER           1:16:43   2/16   F4549    44    6:43    1:33   46   39:53    0:52   79   27:44         
   50    41 Jeff Tagliaferro       BEDFORD            1:17:09   8/20   M4044     1    5:05    1:55  102   44:55    0:44   33   24:33         
   51    81 Warren Bayek           HAMPSTEAD          1:17:13   9/21   M4549    50    7:00    2:11   37   38:55    1:17   82   27:51         
   52    35 Matt Carl              GRANTHAM           1:17:33   9/16   M3539    73    7:25    2:06   47   39:54    1:27   61   26:42         
   53   102 Michael Libuda         ENFIELD            1:17:36   2/6    M6064    60    7:06    2:32   55   40:28    1:23   53   26:09         
   54   145 Christie Hudson        EXETER             1:17:49   1/18   F4044   101    8:04    1:33   52   40:16    0:55   70   27:03         
   55   165 Carla Chandler         PLAINFIELD         1:18:17   3/16   F4549    96    8:01    1:54   60   41:10    1:06   52   26:08         
   56    34 Robert Harwood         GRANTHAM           1:18:19  10/16   M3539   144    9:35    1:49   44   39:44    1:29   47   25:44         
   57   113 Lisa Bullard           PHILADELPHIA       1:18:34   1/7    F2529    24    6:13    1:31   80   42:47    1:04   68   27:01         
   58    69 Randy Witwick          HANOVER            1:18:59  10/21   M4549    51    7:01    2:14   58   41:04    0:44   83   27:59         
   59   178 Janet St. Martin       LEBANON            1:19:00   3/13   F5054   106    8:08    1:51   70   42:05    0:52   51   26:06         
   60   168 Amy Morin              BEDFORD            1:19:09   4/16   F4549   100    8:03    1:12   59   41:06    0:51   86   28:00         
   61   133 Molly McHugh           ORFORD             1:19:11   5/13   F3539    28    6:22    1:20   66   41:40    0:57  104   28:54         
   62    95 Edward Mahoney         DEERFIELD          1:19:14   4/6    M5559   108    8:11    1:40   48   39:59    1:15   92   28:11         
   63   120 Jill Thorsonn          CROYDON            1:19:16   2/7    F2529   104    8:07    1:53   74   42:22    0:57   49   26:00         
   64   180 Joni Foster-Robison    SPRINGFIELD        1:19:18   4/13   F5054    58    7:05    2:10   64   41:32    1:27   71   27:06         
   65    16 John Lillie            GRANTHAM           1:19:23   4/7    M3034   160   10:17    1:30   72   42:11    1:08   31   24:18         
   66   146 Sarah Lester           ANDOVER            1:19:28   2/18   F4044    74    7:32    1:52   57   40:34    1:28   88   28:04         
   67    51 Graham Goldin          CHESTERFIELD       1:19:30   9/20   M4044    76    7:35    2:29   69   41:58    1:05   56   26:25         
   68    10 John Sourbeer          BOSTON             1:19:40   5/9    M2529     7    5:53    2:12   86   43:11    1:10   73   27:16         
   69    25 Robert MacNeal         ENFIELD            1:19:43  11/16   M3539    95    7:58    2:26   83   43:00    1:31   36   24:50         
   70   184 Susan McNamara         ELIOT              1:19:51   5/13   F5054    31    6:28    2:10   56   40:33    1:21  110   29:21         
   71    32 Mark Smith             HANOVER            1:19:58  12/16   M3539     3    5:39    1:43   96   44:16    1:24   67   26:58         
   72    17 Mike Mooney            ENFIELD            1:20:32   5/7    M3034    16    6:07    2:04   89   43:26    1:06   81   27:50         
   73    28 Jeffrey Marts          CENTER SANDWICH    1:20:42  13/16   M3539   138    9:22    2:31   71   42:10    0:55   48   25:45         
   74   164 Kathryn Key            BEDFORD            1:20:54   5/16   F4549   105    8:07    2:08   50   40:06    1:04  111   29:31         
   75   101 John Morey             BELFAST            1:20:56   3/6    M6064    92    7:57    1:33   68   41:54    1:33   87   28:02         
   76     8 Derek Hodgdon          WABAN              1:21:06   6/9    M2529   143    9:32    2:22   63   41:25    1:12   59   26:36         
   77   179 Anne Murrock           SHARON             1:21:13   6/13   F5054    27    6:15    1:48   40   39:23    1:41  134   32:08         
   78     4 Keith Groleau          BELMONT            1:21:28   7/9    M2529    71    7:25    1:50   87   43:16    0:59   85   28:00         
   79     9 Anders Hult            MADBURY            1:21:54   8/9    M2529    68    7:19    1:49   43   39:38    1:42  126   31:27         
   80   172 Erica Russell          LACONIA            1:21:57   6/16   F4549    52    7:01    1:39   61   41:19    1:04  120   30:56         
   81    15 Steven Bullard         PHILADELPHIA       1:22:08   6/7    M3034    64    7:12    3:02   95   44:14    1:32   54   26:11         
   82    19 Chris MacDonald        MANCHESTER         1:22:20   7/7    M3034    47    6:48    2:32   78   42:41    1:57   95   28:24         
   83   114 Amy Bottomley          SACO               1:22:33   3/7    F2529    62    7:07    2:57  104   45:03    0:51   60   26:36         
   84    38 Robert Butler          BENSON             1:22:58  10/20   M4044   150    9:57    3:03   82   42:57    1:27   45   25:36         
   85    88 James Groleau          LACONIA            1:23:13   6/10   M5054   132    9:10    2:08   79   42:44    1:09   89   28:05         
   86   157 Aimee Gibbons          GREENFIELD         1:23:19   3/18   F4044    98    8:01    1:38   93   44:13    1:20   91   28:09         
   87    62 Jonathan Terhune       WILMOT             1:23:20  11/21   M4549    66    7:18    2:28  120   46:29    0:55   55   26:12         
   88   204 Muriel Salina          HOOKSETT           1:23:23   7/16   F4549   124    8:52    1:34   73   42:12    0:57  112   29:50         
   89   128 Deborah Degroot        NEW BOSTON         1:23:27   6/13   F3539   120    8:45    1:25   75   42:26    0:59  113   29:53         
   90    44 David Brooks           LEBANON            1:23:41  11/20   M4044   123    8:51    1:58   67   41:44    1:03  114   30:06         
   91    74 John Andrews           NEWBURY            1:23:59  12/21   M4549    85    7:46    2:31   97   44:19    1:07   93   28:17         
   92   138 Elizabeth Wolfe        GRANTHAM           1:24:02   4/18   F4044    93    7:57    1:53  103   45:00    1:15   84   27:59         
   93   170 Cheryl Andreasen       KINGSTON           1:24:12   8/16   F4549    89    7:49    1:57   94   44:13    1:00  109   29:15         
   94    68 James Reichheld        CONCORD            1:24:16  13/21   M4549    90    7:54    3:22  119   46:27    1:21   42   25:14         
   95   127 Kristen Ralphs         NORTH KINGSTOWN    1:24:17   7/13   F3539    84    7:45    1:53  101   44:53    1:10  101   28:37         
   96   119 Hilary Alvarez         CONCORD            1:24:23   1/2    F3034   153    9:59    2:24   76   42:29    0:59  100   28:35         
   97    64 Shawn Hanson           HAMPTON FALLS      1:24:50  14/21   M4549   155   10:03    2:05   85   43:02    1:11   97   28:30         
   98    94 Tim Gilbert            LEBANON            1:24:56   5/6    M5559   131    9:08    2:29   77   42:31    1:36  108   29:15         
   99   106 John Eisner            MEREDITH           1:25:25   1/2    M6569    78    7:38    1:57   81   42:52    1:45  121   31:15         
  100   104 Michael Linville       NAPLES             1:25:26   4/6    M6064    81    7:41    2:43  114   45:48    0:57   94   28:20         
  101   130 Hillary Davis          CANAAN             1:25:31   8/13   F3539   142    9:32    4:22   92   44:01    0:52   63   26:46         
  102    23 Joel Brown             GRANTHAM           1:25:38  14/16   M3539   152    9:58    1:51  105   45:09    0:51   80   27:50         
  103    92 John Ratigan           HAMPTON FALLS      1:25:42   7/10   M5054   128    9:06    2:33   91   43:51    1:40   99   28:34         
  104   153 Sonya Monterose        LACONIA            1:26:05   5/18   F4044    91    7:55    1:38   88   43:18    0:51  135   32:24         
  105    22 Matt Schindler         CLAREMONT          1:26:17  15/16   M3539    61    7:07    3:53   98   44:26    2:14  102   28:39         
  106   148 Tracy Ainsworth        ANDOVER            1:26:34   6/18   F4044    45    6:44    3:08  125   47:09    1:02   98   28:33         
  107    90 Joseph Holmes          ACTON              1:26:45   8/10   M5054   156   10:08    4:32   99   44:26    0:55   62   26:46         
  108    53 Darren Orzechowski     HAMPTON FALLS      1:27:15  12/20   M4044   137    9:20    2:59  109   45:30    1:49   76   27:38         
  109    73 David Spielman         EXETER             1:27:16  15/21   M4549   115    8:30    1:08   90   43:38    0:46  144   33:16         
  110   103 David Adams            SANBORNTON         1:27:32   5/6    M6064    42    6:38    3:09   84   43:01    1:19  147   33:27         
  111    42 Ken Lind               BELMONT            1:27:33  13/20   M4044   130    9:07    3:08  115   46:07    1:37   75   27:35         
  112    45 Toby Gibbons           WAKEFIELD          1:27:40  14/20   M4044   125    8:54    2:29  107   45:25    1:45  107   29:10         
  113   137 Julie Bartlett         CAMBRIDGE          1:27:54   9/13   F3539    72    7:25    3:01  108   45:27    1:23  118   30:39         
  114   150 Fiona Quirk            CONCORD            1:28:07   7/18   F4044    65    7:15    2:42  143   48:47    1:43   77   27:42         
  115   116 Marie Schreiner        WEST LEBANON       1:28:39   4/7    F2529    41    6:38    3:11  155   52:00    1:34   43   25:19         
  116    40 Eric Wusterbarth       BERLIN             1:28:57  15/20   M4044    57    7:04    2:49  144   49:13    0:55  105   28:58         
  117    72 James Labelle          EXETER             1:28:58  16/21   M4549   159   10:13    2:38  127   47:20    0:41   90   28:08         
  118   162 Jessica Havrda         ETNA               1:29:00   9/16   F4549   136    9:20    2:28  137   48:20    1:10   78   27:44         
  119    91 Bruce McAllister       CAPE NEDDICK       1:29:04   9/10   M5054   177   13:07    3:13  100   44:36    1:02   72   27:07         
  120    70 John Kronenwetter      GRANTHAM           1:29:20  17/21   M4549    77    7:37    2:33  110   45:31    1:41  133   32:01         
  121   149 Lauren Dougherty       NATICK             1:30:25   8/18   F4044   154   10:00    3:38  139   48:28    1:31   65   26:50         
  122    27 Brian Mannion          NEW PROVIDENCE     1:30:46  16/16   M3539    69    7:22    3:04  106   45:19    1:33  148   33:30         
  123   105 Neal McBain            LEBANON            1:30:58   6/6    M6064   135    9:13    3:25  132   47:44    1:40  106   28:59         
  124   173 Denise Martineau       AUBURNDALE         1:31:00  10/16   F4549   111    8:19    2:53  123   46:51    1:45  122   31:15         
  125    80 Kevin Leonard          CONCORD            1:31:09  18/21   M4549   151    9:58    1:53  121   46:44    1:18  124   31:17         
  126   135 Anne MacGlaflin        WINDSOR            1:31:42  10/13   F3539   113    8:21    2:43  118   46:20    1:37  137   32:43         
  127   117 Signe Linville         ENFIELD            1:31:55   5/7    F2529     9    5:58    2:42  160   53:08    1:16  103   28:53         
  128    98 Patrick Noble          SUNAPEE            1:31:55   6/6    M5559   139    9:26    2:57  117   46:16    1:26  132   31:53         
  129   195 Deborah Glazer         LEBANON            1:32:05   1/3    F5559   112    8:19    2:48  111   45:36    1:37  150   33:47         
  130   163 Laura Mayer            BELLOWS FALLS      1:32:14  11/16   F4549   127    9:04    1:30  130   47:23    1:34  138   32:44         
  131   183 Julia Peterson         CAPE NEDDICK       1:32:25   7/13   F5054    97    8:01    3:07  135   47:55    1:46  129   31:37         
  132   176 Suzanne Boisclair      GOFFSTOWN          1:32:42  12/16   F4549   107    8:09    2:50  146   50:03    1:25  116   30:16         
  133   110 Aurora Matzkin         GRANTHAM           1:32:50   2/2    F-19    129    9:06    2:21  126   47:12    1:29  139   32:44         
  134   147 Stephanie Edwards      PENACOOK           1:32:54   9/18   F4044   148    9:51    4:02  128   47:21    1:00  119   30:43         
  135    55 Michael Matraia        NORTHBOROUGH       1:33:14  16/20   M4044   140    9:26    2:44  113   45:47    1:40  149   33:39         
  136   166 Victoria Baughman      ETNA               1:34:12  13/16   F4549   116    8:33    2:13  145   49:35    0:52  143   33:01         
  137    11 Jeff Bjrz              HANOVER            1:34:17   9/9    M2529     8    5:57    2:41  162   53:23    0:43  128   31:34         
  138    79 Scott Johnson          TYNGSBORO          1:34:23  19/21   M4549    80    7:40    3:14  131   47:29    1:36  151   34:26         
  139   189 Marcia Aubin           NARRAGANSETT       1:34:32   8/13   F5054   109    8:12    3:11  134   47:51    2:02  145   33:18         
  140   171 Robin Reed             PLAINFIELD         1:34:37  14/16   F4549   161   10:23    2:35  140   48:30    1:56  123   31:16         
  141    58 Brian Quirk            CONCORD            1:35:08  17/20   M4044   122    8:47    3:05  152   51:09    0:52  125   31:18         
  142   121 Deenie Bugge           ORFORD             1:35:27   2/2    F3034   170   10:51    4:56  129   47:21    2:09  115   30:12         
  143    82 Kevin Brayton          WATERVILLE VALLEY  1:36:31  10/10   M5054   168   10:50    2:57  141   48:38    2:39  127   31:29         
  144   154 Susan Durham           LEBANON            1:36:32  10/18   F4044   133    9:10    2:43  154   51:59    1:03  131   31:38         
  145   156 Elizabeth Leonard      CONCORD            1:36:37  11/18   F4044   145    9:43    3:01  142   48:38    1:58  146   33:18         
  146   139 Kara Tynan             BEDFORD            1:36:40  12/18   F4044   119    8:42    4:28  147   50:05    1:49  130   31:37         
  147   177 Mary Mitchell          RYE                1:37:31  15/16   F4549    29    6:23    3:13  151   50:44    2:18  153   34:55         
  148   194 Celeste Craig          SANBORNTON         1:38:21   2/3    F5559    87    7:47    1:53  112   45:39    1:05  173   41:59         
  149   155 Marjorie Fales         WEST CHESTERFIELD  1:39:00  13/18   F4044   158   10:12    2:11  136   48:07    1:38  159   36:54         
  150   151 Jennifer Henry         AUBURN             1:39:20  14/18   F4044   121    8:46    3:32  159   52:45    1:27  141   32:52         
  151    48 Keith White            BROOKLINE          1:39:34  18/20   M4044    63    7:11    2:50  150   50:37    1:18  162   37:39         
  152   199 Kathy Satter           BEDFORD            1:39:50   1/3    F6064    94    7:58    2:16  138   48:22    1:35  166   39:41         
  153   188 Devere Groleau         LACONIA            1:40:10   9/13   F5054   172   11:20    2:30  133   47:47    1:27  161   37:08         
  154   193 Elizabeth Green        GRANTHAM           1:41:14  10/13   F5054   141    9:26    2:29  149   50:35    1:50  160   36:55         
  155   125 Jessica Brown          GRANTHAM           1:41:58  11/13   F3539    67    7:18    3:15  174   57:32    0:58  142   32:56         
  156   200 Paula Rae              NORTH ANSON        1:42:16   2/3    F6064   164   10:31    2:21  161   53:10    0:56  154   35:20         
  157   107 Stephen Priest         BEDFORD            1:43:49   2/2    M6569   171   11:08    3:15  124   46:59    2:10  168   40:18         
  158   112 Kristen Eisner         ENFIELD            1:43:58   6/7    F2529   146    9:46    1:58  166   54:58    1:48  155   35:29         
  159   123 Susan Lapointe         CLAREMONT          1:44:00  12/13   F3539   166   10:41    5:08  164   54:18    1:04  140   32:51         
  160   140 Jen Shepherd           NORWICH            1:45:05  15/18   F4044   173   11:52    5:11  170   56:22    1:09  117   30:32         
  161   141 Tami Schindler         CLAREMONT          1:45:21  16/18   F4044   157   10:10    4:32  165   54:21    1:51  152   34:29         
  162   152 Maryam Paydarfar       HANOVER            1:46:08  17/18   F4044   175   12:31    3:45  156   52:06    1:56  157   35:52         
  163    65 Christopher Bailey     SALEM              1:47:54  20/21   M4549   163   10:25    2:37  176   57:54    1:09  156   35:50         
  164   108 Richard Wulf           NEEDHAM            1:48:11   1/1    M7074   179   14:19    6:04  158   52:43    2:32  136   32:35         
  165   201 Joyce Newton           GRANTHAM           1:48:40   3/3    F6064   169   10:50    4:50  163   53:59    2:11  158   36:53         
  166   115 Brianna Trow           SUNAPEE            1:49:03   7/7    F2529   149    9:55    3:47  153   51:57    1:53  171   41:33         
  167   182 Tamera Jones           NEWBURY            1:49:52  11/13   F5054   114    8:22    2:54  157   52:23    2:20  175   43:55         
  168   124 Briana Posanka         BOXFORD            1:50:07  13/13   F3539    82    7:42    4:32  169   55:48    1:41  169   40:25         
  169   161 Heather Burns          CONCORD            1:50:49  16/16   F4549   165   10:37    2:28  177   58:07    0:44  163   38:56         
  170    39 Douglas Rosien         NEW LONDON         1:51:14  19/20   M4044   147    9:48    3:08  173   57:01    1:03  167   40:17         
  171   196 Susanne McAllister     BELMONT            1:51:51   3/3    F5559   176   12:50    2:10  168   55:38    0:47  170   40:28         
  172   143 Tara Turcogeorge       NEW IPSWICH        1:51:52  18/18   F4044   118    8:42    4:30  175   57:54    1:42  164   39:06         
  173    46 Michael Toth           LONDONDERRY        1:54:24  20/20   M4044   134    9:10    3:30  167   55:19    2:00  176   44:26         
  174   187 Amelia Bucklin         AMHERST            1:55:27  12/13   F5054   162   10:23    3:14  171   56:30    1:48  174   43:34         
  175    67 David Burns            CONCORD            1:55:54  21/21   M4549   174   12:19    5:51  172   56:54    1:42  165   39:10         
  176   186 Dee Lessard            MANCHESTER         1:59:47  13/13   F5054   178   13:17    3:43  178   59:38    1:16  172   41:54         
** DNF ***
  177   202 Manya Hult             MADBURY                      1/3    DNF     110    8:16    2:29  116   46:10    1:58                      
  178   158 Deb Lafreniere         CLAREMONT                    2/3    DNF     167   10:43    2:58  148   50:29    1:45                      
  179    89 Charles Jessee         BEDFORD                      3/3    DNF      48    6:57    2:48  179 1:27:02