Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/nh/Jun12_Greate_set1.shtml

Greater Nashua YMCA Sprint Triathlon

Merrimack, NH, June 12, 2011

[Teams | Awards ]

Individual Overall

                               Page 1
Greater Nashua YMCA Sprint Triathlon
           June 12, 2011
           Merrimack, NH
 
        Place                                                    
          in                                       SWIM  SWIM TRAN1  BIKE BIKE Tran2  Run    Run  Overall
Place Division  NO. NAME                WAV AGE S  Plc  Time Time   Plc  Time Time   Plc   Time  Time    
===== ======== ==== ==================== == === = ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ====== ==== ====== ========
    1   1/24     46 Connor Jennings      3   21 M    4  7:33  1:38    3 40:01  0:53    1   16:46 01:06:50 
    2   1/53    264 Dan Moriarty         12  43 M    2  7:12  1:54    5 40:33  0:29    4   18:59 01:09:04 
    3   1/54     88 Nate Thomas          6   33 M   26  8:54  2:00    1 38:16  0:47    9   19:36 01:09:31 
    4   2/24     68 Colin Cook           3   29 M    3  7:31  1:38    8 41:37  0:38    2   18:55 01:10:18 
    5   2/53    211 Kyle Welch           12  43 M   29  9:13  2:19    2 39:18  0:50   13   19:55 01:11:32 
    6   2/54    163 Lars Sauvola         7   37 M   11  8:15  2:26    9 41:42  0:46    3   18:56 01:12:02 
    7   3/53    254 Erwin Crampton       12  42 M   16  8:26  2:01    7 41:26  0:41   12   19:49 01:12:20 
    8   4/53    259 Jay Francis          12  43 M   23  8:47  2:16    4 40:27  0:37   18   20:45 01:12:49 
    9   5/53    233 Stephen Judice       11  40 M   21  8:41  1:51   12 42:12  0:43   11   19:40 01:13:06 
   10   3/54    146 Trent Hayden         7   35 M    9  8:08  2:01   14 42:59  0:50    6   19:33 01:13:29 
   11   3/24     43 Jonah Belk           3   20 M    5  7:45  2:07   16 43:12  0:56   22   20:55 01:14:53 
   12   4/54    173 Chris Poulos         8   38 M   53  9:59  3:04    6 40:49  1:36    8   19:35 01:15:01 
   13   6/53    279 Mike Engstrom        13  45 M   14  8:24  2:18   10 41:55  1:03   34   22:17 01:15:55 
   14   5/54    142 Brent Osborn         6   33 M    8  7:57  2:01   13 42:42  0:46   40   22:38 01:16:02 
   15   7/53    291 James Graham         13  49 M   22  8:45  2:11   17 43:16  1:00   27   21:16 01:16:26 
   16   6/54    147 Richard Hostler      7   35 M   36  9:25  2:15   18 43:20  0:48   19   20:47 01:16:34 
   17   7/54     73 Dave Young           6   30 M   32  9:19  2:00   20 44:11  0:46   15   20:21 01:16:36 
   18   8/53    206 Donald Pichette      9   42 M   13  8:19  2:28   11 42:02  0:49   50   23:02 01:16:38 
   19   4/24     52 Mark Farewell        3   24 M   31  9:18  2:44   21 44:58  0:55    7   19:34 01:17:27 
   20   5/24     67 Derek Christeler     3   29 M   63 10:16  2:29   19 43:33  1:22   14   20:04 01:17:43 
   21   9/53    240 Brian Coates         11  41 M  116 11:33  1:30   15 43:12  0:33   23   21:01 01:17:47 
   22   6/24     44 Jim Petersen         3   20 M   12  8:18  2:38   26 45:24  0:49   21   20:48 01:17:55 
   23   1/22    314 Carl Hefflefinger    15  51 M   37  9:25  2:00   25 45:13  1:10   28   21:30 01:19:17 
   24  10/53    258 Carlos Flores        12  43 M  100 11:14  2:33   24 45:13  0:54    5   19:30 01:19:22 
   25   8/54    167 Daniel Dugan         8   38 M   30  9:15  2:30   27 45:35  1:09   25   21:08 01:19:35 
   26   1/46    144 Caroline Smith       5   34 F   10  8:10  2:25   34 46:41  1:00   36   22:26 01:20:41 
   27  11/53    285 Warren Jackson       13  46 M   46  9:50  3:06   30 46:12  0:49   24   21:07 01:21:03 
   28  12/53    286 Kevin Ramundo        13  46 M   93 10:58  2:33   22 45:01  1:01   29   21:43 01:21:14 
   29   2/46    119 Stephanie Meisner    5   38 F   17  8:30  2:11   37 47:23  1:03   41   22:38 01:21:43 
   30  13/53    191 Kenneth Sparrow      11  40 M   38  9:26  3:12   29 45:51  0:50   38   22:33 01:21:51 
   31   2/22    318 Eric Furfine         15  52 M   27  9:04  2:34   28 45:42  1:14   60   23:22 01:21:53 
   32   7/24     56 Kyle Fossey          3   26 M   55 10:00  3:01   32 46:32  1:02   30   21:52 01:22:25 
   33  14/53    274 Jay Martin           13  44 M   66 10:19  2:00   45 48:03  0:56   39   22:38 01:23:54 
   34   3/46     74 Kristina Homoleski   4   31 F   15  8:24  2:38   35 47:15  1:05   88   25:09 01:24:29 
   35   9/54     78 Daniel Sebens        6   32 M   40  9:31  2:55   62 49:37  1:20   26   21:15 01:24:36 
   36  10/54    135 Christopher Veilleux 6   31 M   42  9:36  2:48   53 48:49  1:20   33   22:16 01:24:47 
   37  11/54    131 Adam Crowley         6   31 M   33  9:20  3:00   87 51:27  0:46   17   20:42 01:25:13 
   38   1/2       4 Heson Oh             1   15 M    1  7:03  3:36   76 50:59  0:54   42   22:45 01:25:13 
   39   8/24     57 Dave Hanlon          3   26 M   74 10:33  2:53   38 47:29  1:03   58   23:19 01:25:17 
   40  15/53    273 Garrick Johnson      13  44 M   45  9:45  3:14   44 47:57  0:55   61   23:28 01:25:18 
   41   9/24     47 Kyle Oppenheimer     3   21 M   54 10:00  4:51   69 50:32  0:44   10   19:37 01:25:42 
   42  12/54    132 Justin Maly          6   31 M  142 12:11  2:00   39 47:40  1:15   44   22:50 01:25:54 
   43  16/53    292 Steven Grohosky      13  49 M   25  8:51  2:46   68 50:19  1:05   49   23:02 01:26:01 
   44  17/53    284 Michael Harley-Stead 13  46 M   71 10:26  2:27   56 49:10  1:09   54   23:11 01:26:22 
   45  13/54    171 Carl Luem            8   38 M   61 10:15  4:31   63 49:53  1:25   16   20:35 01:26:37 
   46  14/54    178 Patrick Dinino       8   39 M  126 11:45  3:42   31 46:30  1:01   65   24:07 01:27:03 
   47  18/53    245 Mark Lamper          11  41 M   99 11:12  2:00   48 48:25  0:51   79   24:39 01:27:06 
   48   4/46    116 Nancy Epstein        5   38 F   56 10:01  3:14   40 47:41  1:23   85   24:59 01:27:16 
   49  10/24     63 Alex Gorman          3   28 M  103 11:19  2:40   46 48:07  1:06   75   24:28 01:27:39 
   50   1/38    275 Michelle Poublon     10  44 F   97 11:10  2:18   66 50:17  0:52   55   23:13 01:27:48 



                               Page 2
Greater Nashua YMCA Sprint Triathlon
           June 12, 2011
           Merrimack, NH
 
        Place                                                    
          in                                       SWIM  SWIM TRAN1  BIKE BIKE Tran2  Run    Run  Overall
Place Division  NO. NAME                WAV AGE S  Plc  Time Time   Plc  Time Time   Plc   Time  Time    
===== ======== ==== ==================== == === = ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ====== ==== ====== ========
   51  11/24     54 Bryant Dunn          3   25 M   86 10:53  2:00   64 50:02  0:56   73   24:21 01:28:10 
   52  19/53    263 Glen Lord            12  43 M   85 10:51  2:00   74 50:50  1:15   57   23:19 01:28:13 
   53  12/24     34 Andy Swett           3   27 M  161 12:41  3:21   36 47:15  0:52   66   24:14 01:28:21 
   54   5/46    104 Katy Kennedy         5   36 F   52  9:57  2:43   86 51:27  1:06   56   23:19 01:28:30 
   55  20/53    497 John Caswell         11  40 M  146 12:15  4:05   23 45:13  1:13  106   26:07 01:28:52 
   56  13/24     60 Michael Grobecker    3   27 M  235 14:50  2:42   47 48:22  1:12   31   21:54 01:28:58 
   57  15/54    158 Jamie Hallinan       7   37 M  151 12:24  2:58   42 47:49  1:13   83   24:57 01:29:19 
   58  16/54    164 Ed Souza             7   37 M   24  8:51  5:06   73 50:46  1:08   62   23:40 01:29:28 
   59  17/54    137 Richard Ings         6   32 M  227 14:37  2:39   49 48:26  1:07   52   23:08 01:29:55 
   60   2/38    210 Sarah Crane          10  43 F  106 11:22  2:40   57 49:20  0:33  113   26:30 01:30:22 
   61  14/24     22 Kevin Schofield      3   22 M  110 11:24  4:25   70 50:33  1:12   48   22:57 01:30:29 
   62  21/53    295 David Kennedy        13  49 M  178 13:05  2:59   67 50:19                    01:30:37 
   63  18/54    182 Adam Hodgdon         8   39 M  155 12:28  3:50   58 49:30  1:46   51   23:08 01:30:41 
   64  19/54    133 Mark McClary         6   31 M   84 10:49  2:23   51 48:29  1:07  147   28:04 01:30:50 
   65  20/54    134 Joseph Pitkin        6   31 M  189 13:14  2:50   61 49:34  1:03   68   24:16 01:30:55 
   66   3/38    226 Carlos Repetto       10  48 F  244 15:13  3:44   43 47:52  1:19   45   22:54 01:31:00 
   67  21/54    159 Jamie Milne          7   37 M   18  8:33  3:43   50 48:26  0:57  186   29:30 01:31:06 
   68  15/24     62 Dustin Delantar      3   28 M   69 10:25  3:25  111 53:18  1:23   46   22:55 01:31:25 
   69  16/24     51 Robert Buchanan      3   24 M   50  9:56  3:29   84 51:24  1:20   92   25:23 01:31:29 
   70   3/22    330 Thomas Kolb          16  56 M  240 14:59  4:10   59 49:33  0:52   32   21:58 01:31:30 
   71   1/26     18 Gabriela Kovacikova  2   20 F    6  7:51  3:47  129 54:36  1:01   70   24:18 01:31:31 
   72   2/26     24 Meagan Wengrove      2   23 F    7  7:52  3:26   79 51:13  1:01  157   28:24 01:31:54 
   73   6/46     90 Kara Andersson       4   34 F   87 10:55  3:41   77 51:07  1:00   90   25:14 01:31:55 
   74  22/53    247 Andre Meyer          11  41 M  213 14:20  3:30   33 46:38  0:52  118   26:49 01:32:07 
   75   3/26     64 Kristina Simon       2   28 F   60 10:14  2:36  119 53:43  1:26   72   24:21 01:32:18 
   76   1/11    316 Lisa Zappala         14  51 F  171 12:54  2:43   96 52:07  2:16   35   22:25 01:32:23 
   77   4/26     16 Stephanie Dodson     2   20 F   48  9:53  3:49  107 53:12  1:08   76   24:33 01:32:33 
   78  22/54    143 Brian Ashworth       6   34 M  123 11:39  3:37   65 50:12  1:28   98   25:46 01:32:41 
   79   1/3     343 Peter Bonneau        16  64 M   80 10:43  4:29   75 50:58  1:32   93   25:26 01:33:06 
   80   5/26     50 Brittany Bolton      2   23 F   79 10:42  3:03  149 56:02  1:07   37   22:30 01:33:21 
   81  23/54    140 Tim Coker            6   33 M   75 10:33  2:00  103 53:01  2:02   99   25:48 01:33:22 
   82  24/54    128 Patrick Burns        6   30 M  228 14:37  4:03   72 50:44  1:16   43   22:45 01:33:23 
   83   4/38    220 Christine Campanella 10  46 F  102 11:19  3:18  106 53:09  1:01   81   24:50 01:33:35 
   84  23/53    265 Eric Murphy          12  43 M  188 13:12  3:37   92 51:51  0:47   67   24:15 01:33:40 
   85  24/53    230 Steve Desrosiers     11  40 M   70 10:26  5:44   80 51:15  1:17   86   25:02 01:33:41 
   86   2/11    323 Debra Stellato       14  54 F   95 11:08  2:11   88 51:35  1:12  142   27:39 01:33:43 
   87   7/46    120 Jennifer Swabowicz   5   38 F  162 12:42  3:35  117 53:35  1:01   47   22:56 01:33:47 
   88   6/26     61 Tara Shea            2   27 F   77 10:39  2:46  105 53:07  1:09  107   26:09 01:33:48 
   89  25/53    269 Mark Cross-Powers    12  44 M  194 13:21  3:21   41 47:45  2:03  136   27:25 01:33:53 
   90  25/54    169 Chris Guay           8   38 M   57 10:08  4:52   91 51:48  1:36   96   25:43 01:34:04 
   91  26/53    239 Tim Scherer          11  40 M   83 10:48  4:00   90 51:47  1:05  117   26:35 01:34:13 
   92  26/54    141 Michael Mahoney      6   33 M   49  9:55  3:00  110 53:17  1:00  125   27:06 01:34:17 
   93   5/38    237 Lisa Roy             9   40 F  167 12:48  3:31   83 51:21  1:30   91   25:16 01:34:25 
   94  27/54    130 Bill Adamson         6   31 M  179 13:05  4:14  136 55:01  1:27   20   20:48 01:34:33 
   95  27/53    272 Dean Hardwick        12  44 M  216 14:22  4:11   78 51:12  0:47   74   24:27 01:34:57 
   96   8/46     92 Jennifer Cahill      4   34 F   94 11:06  3:04   89 51:40  2:03  129   27:10 01:35:01 
   97   2/3     344 Floyd Kemske         16  64 M  121 11:37  4:42   52 48:37  1:47  159   28:27 01:35:09 
   98   4/22    306 Jay Powell           15  55 M  141 12:11  3:11   93 51:54  1:33  112   26:24 01:35:11 
   99  28/53    290 Craig Thomas         13  48 M   20  8:40  3:03   99 52:27  1:05  203   30:00 01:35:14 
  100  29/53    261 John Jenkins         12  43 M  115 11:33  2:50   85 51:24  1:22  151   28:15 01:35:22 



                               Page 3
Greater Nashua YMCA Sprint Triathlon
           June 12, 2011
           Merrimack, NH
 
        Place                                                    
          in                                       SWIM  SWIM TRAN1  BIKE BIKE Tran2  Run    Run  Overall
Place Division  NO. NAME                WAV AGE S  Plc  Time Time   Plc  Time Time   Plc   Time  Time    
===== ======== ==== ==================== == === = ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ====== ==== ====== ========
  101   6/38    276 Christine Sweetser   10  44 F  105 11:21  2:55  114 53:25  1:13  119   26:53 01:35:46 
  102  30/53    241 Mike Cranney         11  41 M  153 12:26  3:27  125 54:13  0:57   80   24:49 01:35:49 
  103  17/24     49 Edward Noonan        3   22 M   39  9:29  2:53  193 59:24  0:53   59   23:20 01:35:56 
  104   7/38    187 Karin Chen           9   40 F  208 14:11  2:52   71 50:38  1:19  122   27:01 01:35:59 
  105   9/46     80 Kelly Spencer        4   32 F   19  8:35  3:37  194 59:27  0:49   63   23:41 01:36:07 
  106  31/53    231 Steve Eisenhaure     11  40 M  118 11:36  3:10  135 54:59  0:23  104   26:02 01:36:08 
  107  10/46    118 Roni Vetter          5   37 F  147 12:18  4:06   97 52:11  1:47  100   25:49 01:36:08 
  108   7/26     65 Karla Spence         2   28 F   68 10:24  4:27  161 56:45  0:43   64   23:56 01:36:13 
  109  28/54    176 Michael Boulay       8   39 M   78 10:42  2:33  131 54:50  0:46  138   27:31 01:36:20 
  110   8/38    218 Patti Motyka         10  45 F   35  9:25  3:43  133 54:55  0:51  143   27:48 01:36:39 
  111   1/3      14 Colin Schofield      1   19 M  101 11:18  4:16  104 53:06                    01:36:59 
  112  29/54    129 Peter Mikolajczuk    6   30 M  190 13:14  2:45  134 54:59  1:29   78   24:34 01:37:00 
  113  18/24     59 Barret Wolber        3   26 M  158 12:32  3:32   82 51:18  1:32  155   28:21 01:37:13 
  114  30/54    152 Adam Klayton         7   36 M  139 12:04  3:30  113 53:25  0:37  144   27:49 01:37:23 
  115  31/54    160 Frank Mulcahy        7   37 M   73 10:30  4:20  116 53:30  2:10  121   27:00 01:37:28 
  116  11/46     27 Luci Aguirre         2   30 F  183 13:08  3:07  112 53:22  0:53  126   27:08 01:37:35 
  117   9/38    215 Bethany Boksanski    10  45 F   65 10:19  3:28  142 55:23  1:31  127   27:09 01:37:47 
  118  12/46    102 Amy Doyle            4   36 F   58 10:11  3:38  184 58:55  1:07   69   24:16 01:38:06 
  119  10/38    202 Beth Falkner         9   42 F  113 11:27  3:32   98 52:25  1:22  181   29:22 01:38:06 
  120  32/53    262 Todd Kosha           12  43 M   51  9:57  5:30  101 52:38  2:40  141   27:38 01:38:22 
  121   3/11    329 Barbara Tardiff      16  55 F  242 15:03  3:46   60 49:34  1:57  150   28:11 01:38:29 
  122  19/24     15 Michael Bolton Jr    3   20 M   76 10:38  4:16  182 58:45  1:48   53   23:10 01:38:35 
  123  32/54    177 Christopher Brauer   8   39 M  205 13:58  3:50  123 54:07  2:09   82   24:57 01:39:00 
  124  33/54    138 Carsten Mayeski      6   32 M  135 11:56  4:53  141 55:16  2:41   71   24:18 01:39:02 
  125  34/54     95 John Slocum          6   34 M  132 11:51  3:51  159 56:41  0:57  102   25:50 01:39:09 
  126  11/38    219 Clutter Steven       10  45 F  185 13:09  4:29  138 55:09  0:33  103   25:55 01:39:13 
  127   5/22    336 Gary Girolimon       16  58 M  133 11:55  3:58  108 53:15  1:50  156   28:23 01:39:19 
  128  35/54    166 Scott Dubois         8   38 M  222 14:34  3:31  126 54:24  1:29   95   25:42 01:39:37 
  129  12/38    223 Dawn Johnson         10  46 F  138 12:04  3:59  150 56:04  1:23  109   26:14 01:39:42 
  130  13/38    203 Ann Freyne           9   42 F  145 12:15  3:52  100 52:34  1:07  206   30:10 01:39:55 
  131   6/22    322 Ed Lawrence          15  54 M   89 10:57  3:58  132 54:51  1:33  165   28:42 01:39:59 
  132   7/22    319 Peter Paelinck       15  52 M  130 11:49  3:02  148 55:44  1:07  161   28:29 01:40:09 
  133  13/46    121 Heather Wayne        5   38 F   34  9:22  3:30  163 57:00  1:31  172   29:03 01:40:24 
  134  14/46     83 Carrie-Anne Dedeo    4   33 F   81 10:43  3:51  188 59:10  1:42   87   25:07 01:40:31 
  135  15/46    122 Susanne Fischer      5   39 F   88 10:57  4:36  151 56:14  2:18  114   26:30 01:40:33 
  136   8/26     37 Maria Noetzel        2   28 F  215 14:20  3:16  156 56:35  0:47  101   25:49 01:40:47 
  137  16/46     85 Alicia Leeman        4   33 F  159 12:38  3:12  139 55:13  1:19  162   28:31 01:40:51 
  138   9/26     23 Jessica Barkley      2   23 F  108 11:24  5:43  128 54:35  2:12  128   27:10 01:41:02 
  139  33/53    282 Timothy Wiegand      13  45 M  111 11:25  5:54  152 56:16                    01:41:09 
  140  36/54    174 Steven Anthony       8   39 M  143 12:14  4:14  122 54:04  1:49  173   29:04 01:41:22 
  141  14/38    204 Renate Hausberger    9   42 F  122 11:38  3:50  137 55:01  1:50  177   29:16 01:41:32 
  142  20/24     53 Jason Peddle         3   24 M  258 16:03  5:11   55 49:05  2:05  179   29:18 01:41:39 
  143  10/26     35 Erika Duszny         2   28 F  160 12:41  4:50   95 52:03  1:23  217   30:49 01:41:44 
  144  15/38    225 Jean Manning         10  48 F  245 15:16  2:00  109 53:16  1:36  189   29:41 01:41:47 
  145  21/24     55 Christopher Parker   3   25 M  225 14:35  3:31  121 53:53  1:25  164   28:41 01:42:03 
  146   4/11    297 Lynn Lutz            14  50 F  256 15:51  4:09   94 51:58  1:55  152   28:17 01:42:08 
  147  11/26     29 Brenda Lovette       2   26 F   67 10:21  3:39  153 56:21  2:02  197   29:51 01:42:12 
  148  12/26     28 Chelsea Wallace      2   25 F   43  9:41  5:01  185 59:01  1:13  134   27:21 01:42:14 
  149  34/53    256 Mike Epstein         12  42 M   98 11:12  3:48  157 56:38  2:16  158   28:26 01:42:17 
  150  16/38    198 Kimberly Messa       9   41 F  195 13:24  3:31  144 55:27  1:40  154   28:21 01:42:21 



                               Page 4
Greater Nashua YMCA Sprint Triathlon
           June 12, 2011
           Merrimack, NH
 
        Place                                                    
          in                                       SWIM  SWIM TRAN1  BIKE BIKE Tran2  Run    Run  Overall
Place Division  NO. NAME                WAV AGE S  Plc  Time Time   Plc  Time Time   Plc   Time  Time    
===== ======== ==== ==================== == === = ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ====== ==== ====== ========
  151  35/53    251 Jay Zimmerman        11  41 M  156 12:30  3:31  120 53:49  1:15  223   31:41 01:42:43 
  152  17/46    123 Cindi Hodgdon        5   39 F   91 10:57  3:35  165 57:16  1:45  178   29:16 01:42:47 
  153  18/46     81 Jenn Tripp           4   32 F  196 13:28  4:25  176 58:13  1:33   89   25:13 01:42:50 
  154  13/26     69 Jessica Preman       2   29 F   64 10:17  5:31  186 59:02  0:38  137   27:27 01:42:53 
  155  19/46    117 Julie Guay           5   38 F  117 11:36  3:39  155 56:34  2:28  168   28:48 01:43:03 
  156  17/38    232 Lisa Faust           10  40 F   47  9:50  3:58  175 58:10  1:45  190   29:44 01:43:25 
  157  36/53    250 Michael Reardon      11  41 M                              2:22  166   28:42 01:43:34 
  158  37/54    185 Mike Norian          8   39 M  182 13:07  4:10  127 54:28  2:52  171   29:03 01:43:37 
  159   8/22    313 John Dellagrotte     15  51 M  274 20:20  3:55   54 48:59  2:31  149   28:09 01:43:52 
  160  18/38    217 J Jollimore          10  45 F  129 11:49  4:27  130 54:41  1:36  224   31:42 01:44:13 
  161  14/26     42 Shrey Shrey          2   29 F  149 12:20  4:55  158 56:40  1:35  174   29:08 01:44:35 
  162   1/4     340 Kathy Satter         14  60 F  104 11:19  4:44  170 57:55  1:30  184   29:25 01:44:51 
  163  37/53    238 Dustin Ruoff         11  40 M   90 10:57  8:31  164 57:08  1:59  110   26:18 01:44:51 
  164  38/53    294 David Henriquez      13  49 M  232 14:47  5:00  162 56:52  2:34   94   25:41 01:44:52 
  165  39/53    289 Lucas Lund           13  48 M  173 12:58  4:37  196 59:50  1:49   97   25:46 01:44:57 
  166  19/38    186 Deborah Brauer       9   40 F  109 11:24  3:33  166 57:23  2:50  196   29:51 01:44:59 
  167  20/46     91 Bridget Austin       4   34 F  201 13:41  3:47  145 55:38  1:47  209   30:13 01:45:05 
  168  21/46     72 Hope Gagne           4   30 F  148 12:19  4:13  171 57:58  1:32  176   29:08 01:45:09 
  169  38/54    125 Neal Sheehan         8   39 M  170 12:53  6:03  181 58:40  2:00  105   26:03 01:45:37 
  170  15/26     38 Stephanie Tannariell 2   28 F  180 13:06  4:52  146 55:41  1:33  213   30:35 01:45:45 
  171  40/53    283 Paul Brennan         13  46 M  152 12:25  4:00  199 60:03  0:53  160   28:28 01:45:47 
  172   9/22    324 Joseph Zielinski     15  54 M  251 15:49  5:17  124 54:11  2:01  163   28:40 01:45:56 
  173  22/46     86 Shaina Lopes         4   33 F  164 12:46  3:03  167 57:41  2:49  191   29:44 01:46:01 
  174  41/53    260 Chip Houghton        12  43 M  119 11:37  5:19  210 60:49  1:24  120   26:58 01:46:04 
  175  23/46    162 Rachael Ramsey       5   37 F  166 12:48  4:23  207 60:29  1:34  123   27:01 01:46:14 
  176  39/54    149 Borja Del Nido       7   36 M   72 10:26  4:45  189 59:12  1:18  214   30:38 01:46:18 
  177  42/53    270 Marc Doyon           12  44 M  112 11:26  5:10  174 58:08  3:17  170   29:02 01:47:02 
  178  20/38    281 Beth Whipple         10  45 F  192 13:16  4:59  212 60:51  1:39  115   26:30 01:47:13 
  179  21/38    193 Suzanne Barker       9   41 F  230 14:40  3:32  221 61:56  0:57  108   26:10 01:47:14 
  180  24/46    111 Jacqueline Hardwick  5   37 F  114 11:32  4:08  231 63:21  1:17  124   27:02 01:47:18 
  181  40/54    348 El1 Morse            8   39 M  231 14:45  5:09  160 56:44  2:33  153   28:19 01:47:27 
  182  41/54    184 Louis Mayfield       8   39 M  144 12:14  8:22  115 53:28  3:10  211   30:27 01:47:39 
  183  16/26     25 Caroline Robinson    2   24 F   62 10:15  3:52  177 58:16  1:20  243   34:33 01:48:15 
  184  17/26     45 Christin Vacca       2   20 F   44  9:42  5:25  236 64:30  0:42  148   28:07 01:48:24 
  185  22/38    209 Leslie Young         10  42 F  202 13:49  6:06  197 59:50  1:10  140   27:32 01:48:25 
  186   5/11    302 Donna Karwoski       14  53 F  154 12:27  4:56  154 56:23  1:41  231   33:06 01:48:31 
  187   6/11    299 Christy Sprinkle     14  51 F  184 13:08  5:10  179 58:29  2:04  193   29:49 01:48:38 
  188   7/11    304 Beth Birkett         14  54 F  169 12:50  5:03  191 59:15  1:48  192   29:44 01:48:39 
  189  22/24     66 Benjamin Williams    3   28 M  223 14:34  3:46  201 60:07  0:37  188   29:41 01:48:43 
  190  42/54    151 Eric Dutton          7   36 M  168 12:48  4:55  228 62:55  1:44  111   26:24 01:48:43 
  191  43/54    157 Duncan Gill          7   37 M  186 13:09  5:49  209 60:48  1:40  135   27:22 01:48:46 
  192  44/54    145 Geoffrey Flegal      7   35 M  273 20:07  4:44   81 51:16  1:45  220   31:17 01:49:06 
  193  23/38    224 Deanne Chrystal      10  47 F  191 13:15  3:15  225 62:43  0:52  185   29:29 01:49:32 
  194  24/38    208 Susan Roulleau       10  42 F  220 14:31  4:19  208 60:37  1:06  175   29:08 01:49:39 
  195  45/54    175 Eric Beauregard      8   39 M  120 11:37  4:42  223 62:05  2:20  182   29:23 01:50:05 
  196  46/54     79 Derek Spencer        6   32 M  197 13:29  3:08  248 65:46  1:10  116   26:35 01:50:06 
  197  25/38    201 Elizabeth Chase      9   42 F  272 18:52  4:47  178 58:23  1:16  132   27:18 01:50:34 
  198  43/53    278 Emery Chase          13  45 M   92 10:57  7:00  200 60:04  2:42  201   29:56 01:50:37 
  199  25/46     70 Meghan Bilz          4   30 F  187 13:10  3:15  229 62:58  1:33  210   30:26 01:51:20 
  200  18/26     41 Marianne Miscioscia  2   29 F  209 14:13  4:27  213 61:15  1:17  208   30:12 01:51:22 



                               Page 5
Greater Nashua YMCA Sprint Triathlon
           June 12, 2011
           Merrimack, NH
 
        Place                                                    
          in                                       SWIM  SWIM TRAN1  BIKE BIKE Tran2  Run    Run  Overall
Place Division  NO. NAME                WAV AGE S  Plc  Time Time   Plc  Time Time   Plc   Time  Time    
===== ======== ==== ==================== == === = ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ====== ==== ====== ========
  201  26/46    161 Karen Pied           5   37 F  125 11:43  4:54  211 60:50  2:17  222   31:41 01:51:23 
  202   1/2      11 Amy Schunemann       1   17 F   41  9:33  4:38  222 62:01  0:34  246   34:45 01:51:28 
  203  47/54    172 David Pepper         8   38 M  157 12:31  6:43  202 60:14  2:02  204   30:04 01:51:32 
  204  10/22    325 Scott Copeland       15  55 M  200 13:38  4:53  218 61:47  1:44  205   30:08 01:52:08 
  205  44/53    242 Mike Dreyer          11  41 M  269 18:35  5:46  143 55:25  1:49  215   30:46 01:52:19 
  206  19/26     40 Joellen Huggins      2   29 F  226 14:36  3:52  227 62:49  1:21  200   29:55 01:52:31 
  207  11/22    320 Mike Bolton          15  54 M  243 15:09                   1:24  225   31:43 01:52:34 
  208  26/38    288 Debbie Vitulli       10  47 F  174 13:01  4:03  183 58:48  2:05  247   34:59 01:52:53 
  209  27/46     76 Jacqueline Thompson  4   31 F  247 15:18  3:21  240 64:45  0:40  169   28:54 01:52:57 
  210  27/38    188 Angela Heenan        9   40 F  124 11:41  8:19  172 58:00  0:58  239   34:01 01:52:57 
  211  20/26     20 Samantha Lutz        2   21 F  163 12:43  3:53  206 60:26  1:18  244   34:44 01:53:02 
  212  12/22    298 Brad Stull           15  50 M   82 10:46  4:28  214 61:19  1:17  251   35:29 01:53:18 
  213  48/54    183 Bryan Lemire         8   39 M  107 11:22  6:22  140 55:15  3:08  265   37:19 01:53:24 
  214  28/46    155 Rebecca Weaver       5   36 F  165 12:48  4:12  203 60:18  2:05  242   34:19 01:53:41 
  215  23/24     58 John Heinrich        3   26 M  265 18:06  2:00  190 59:13  1:56  230   32:45 01:53:58 
  216  28/38    194 Meredith Beaton      9   41 F  214 14:20  3:49  254 68:16  0:43  131   27:15 01:54:21 
  217   8/11    301 Dotty Dillon         14  53 F  175 13:02  4:09  192 59:21  2:41  248   35:13 01:54:24 
  218  21/26     19 Megan Crooker        2   21 F  221 14:33  3:51  255 68:21  0:43  130   27:12 01:54:38 
  219  49/54    150 Kristopher Dunham    7   36 M  234 14:48  4:20  261 69:54  1:16   77   24:33 01:54:48 
  220  22/26     31 Carolyn Andrews      2   27 F  127 11:45  5:55  251 66:39  1:15  187   29:31 01:55:04 
  221  45/53    190 Benjamin Ramsey      11  40 M  259 16:15  6:24                   285 1:33:45 01:55:04 
  222  29/46     96 Danielle Goerlich    4   35 F  238 14:57  5:06  195 59:32  2:20  233   33:17 01:55:11 
  223  30/46     97 Nadine Potvin        4   35 F  199 13:34  6:30  216 61:32  1:38  227   31:58 01:55:11 
  224  13/22    337 Ted Karwoski         16  59 M  210 14:15  4:58  102 52:54  1:17  275   41:52 01:55:14 
  225  29/38    192 Kimberly Thurber     9   40 F  140 12:10  8:54  246 65:37  1:31  133   27:19 01:55:29 
  226  31/46     87 Sarah McDowell       4   33 F  211 14:16  4:49  235 64:10  1:27  218   30:58 01:55:39 
  227  32/46    114 Nora Ball            5   38 F  218 14:26  3:45  257 68:42  0:55  145   27:56 01:55:42 
  228  33/46    100 Stacey Bachelder-Gil 4   36 F  206 14:05  4:49  252 66:56  1:22  167   28:44 01:55:55 
  229  14/22    315 Kenneth Pelland      15  51 M  253 15:50  7:39  226 62:44  1:23  198   29:54 01:57:28 
  230  50/54     89 Adam Vermokowitz     6   33 M  249 15:24  5:58  234 64:06  1:54  207   30:12 01:57:32 
  231  46/53    246 Paul Lamy            11  41 M  266 18:11  6:13  198 59:51  1:29  226   31:53 01:57:34 
  232  23/26     39 Lori Evans           2   29 F  150 12:23  5:23  245 65:28  0:36  237   33:49 01:57:36 
  233  47/53    257 Scott Champney       12  43 M  278 22:09  1:59  147 55:41  7:51  202   29:58 01:57:37 
  234  34/46     84 Kelley Farr          4   33 F  176 13:03  3:56  220 61:55  3:28  249   35:27 01:57:46 
  235  51/54    156 Jonathan Bozek       7   37 M  137 11:59  6:05  215 61:26  2:05  259   36:25 01:57:58 
  236  52/54    179 Matthew Evans        8   39 M  207 14:06  4:59  217 61:37  0:54  260   36:28 01:58:02 
  237  30/38    200 Carolanne Caron      9   42 F  134 11:55  8:35  224 62:12  1:48  240   34:03 01:58:31 
  238  48/53    268 Ryan Bayes           12  44 M  254 15:50  5:09  237 64:33  2:18  221   31:25 01:59:14 
  239  15/22    333 Carl Oppenheimer     16  57 M  172 12:56  9:57  187 59:05  3:38  235   33:48 01:59:21 
  240  49/53    266 Jason Novak          12  43 M  246 15:17  5:32  204 60:22  2:41  257   36:16 02:00:07 
  241  53/54    148 Jared Breault        7   36 M  248 15:18  4:08  253 67:55  0:53  228   32:02 02:00:14 
  242  16/22    312 Scott Comstock       15  51 M  250 15:35  6:28  205 60:23  3:57  241   34:06 02:00:27 
  243  50/53    277 John Bergeron        13  45 M  212 14:18  5:04  233 63:32  2:05  254   35:55 02:00:52 
  244  17/22    334 Thomas Conley        16  58 M  268 18:15  7:45  244 65:27  2:14  139   27:32 02:01:10 
  245  24/26     32 Amy Clement          2   27 F  236 14:54  4:12  230 63:12  2:10  263   36:51 02:01:16 
  246  51/53    234 Angelo Mazzell       11  40 M   59 10:12  5:36  169 57:46  2:21  281   45:35 02:01:28 
  247  35/46    105 Sue-Ellen Maher      5   36 F  239 14:58  5:26  239 64:44  2:43  238   33:54 02:01:43 
  248   2/4     338 Julie Weaver         14  61 F  261 16:33  5:04  219 61:53  2:21  255   36:12 02:02:01 
  249  31/38    196 Meredith Cleasby     9   41 F  203 13:53  6:25  238 64:43  2:46  245   34:44 02:02:30 
  250   2/2       3 Nico Laborera        1   14 M   28  9:04  3:54  274 78:13  0:57  216   30:48 02:02:53 



                               Page 6
Greater Nashua YMCA Sprint Triathlon
           June 12, 2011
           Merrimack, NH
 
        Place                                                    
          in                                       SWIM  SWIM TRAN1  BIKE BIKE Tran2  Run    Run  Overall
Place Division  NO. NAME                WAV AGE S  Plc  Time Time   Plc  Time Time   Plc   Time  Time    
===== ======== ==== ==================== == === = ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ====== ==== ====== ========
  251  52/53    252 Thomas Addonizio     11  42 M  217 14:26  9:29  118 53:43  9:15  256   36:15 02:03:06 
  252  32/38    197 Lynnette Curran      9   41 F  229 14:37  5:24  249 65:58  1:54  250   35:29 02:03:20 
  253  33/38    207 Sandy Rhee           10  42 F  136 11:58  7:52  247 65:42  1:27  262   36:43 02:03:40 
  254   9/11    308 Linda Masiello       14  57 F  257 15:58  6:24  259 69:35  1:33  212   30:28 02:03:55 
  255   1/1       2 Nicole Caron         1   16 F   96 11:10  6:56  243 65:14  1:02  273   40:38 02:04:58 
  256  36/46     93 Angela Hicks         4   34 F  204 13:55  5:27  268 73:09  1:24  219   31:15 02:05:08 
  257  37/46     71 Kyhla Fragala        4   30 F  260 16:21  5:07  232 63:29  1:18  269   39:09 02:05:22 
  258  53/53    248 Jonathan Miller      11  41 M  286 31:56  5:05  180 58:34  0:56  194   29:49 02:06:18 
  259  10/11    307 Donna Galotta        14  56 F  131 11:51  5:19  265 71:39  1:39  261   36:28 02:06:54 
  260   2/3      13 Matt Comstock        1   19 M  284 29:01        256 68:28  4:30  234   33:31 02:07:29 
  261   3/3      12 Griffin Nozell       1   18 M  198 13:33  4:53  269 73:20  1:57  236   33:48 02:07:30 
  262  38/46    124 Kristi Margaritis    9   39 F  252 15:50                         229   32:18 02:08:19 
  263  39/46    115 Tracy Beauregard     5   38 F  224 14:35  5:09  267 72:01  2:09  252   35:30 02:09:21 
  264   3/4     342 Susan Thode          14  62 F  285 30:02  2:00  241 64:52  3:16  180   29:18 02:09:26 
  265   3/3     339 Harry Shepler        16  65 M  241 15:02  8:05  250 66:03  3:41  266   37:48 02:10:37 
  266  40/46    103 Kristen Evans        4   36 F  193 13:20  6:39  262 70:58  1:14  268   39:04 02:11:12 
  267  18/22    332 Mark Levine          16  57 M  277 22:07  7:03  264 71:25  3:04  183   29:24 02:13:01 
  268  41/46    107 Cari Pullen          5   36 F  177 13:03  4:36  271 74:52  1:15  270   39:19 02:13:04 
  269  54/54     98 Madhankumar Sathyamo 7   35 M  283 24:05  7:13  258 69:01  3:14  199   29:54 02:13:25 
  270  25/26     17 Cady Hickman         2   20 F  267 18:13  2:00  272 75:42  0:43  264   37:11 02:13:47 
  271  19/22    309 Lawrence Thode       16  57 M  270 18:35  7:37  276 80:27  2:23   84   24:58 02:13:58 
  272  20/22    321 Carl Dziekan         15  54 M  287 33:45  6:59  173 58:01  2:21  232   33:09 02:14:13 
  273   2/2       7 Diamond Chaplin      1   17 F  255 15:51  5:34  266 71:40  1:05  276   42:06 02:16:14 
  274  34/38    195 Sandra Chaplin       9   41 F  279 22:13  6:08  275 79:34  1:31  146   28:02 02:17:26 
  275  42/46     94 Melody Miller        4   34 F  181 13:06                   2:42  274   40:43 02:19:30 
  276  43/46    108 Christine Smith      5   36 F  281 23:31  6:33  263 70:59  4:11  253   35:43 02:20:55 
  277  35/38    189 Tamara Marston       9   40 F  271 18:40  6:06  260 69:45  2:19  277   44:08 02:20:56 
  278  21/22    326 Charles Evans        15  55 M  275 20:29                         286 1:52:10 02:23:56 
  279  22/22    310 Bruce Dupont         15  50 M  262 17:00 12:21  242 65:01  5:33  278   44:16 02:24:09 
  280  44/46    127 Kristie Stone        5   39 F  264 17:53  6:26  277 82:02  2:05  258   36:22 02:24:47 
  281   4/4     345 Barbara Shepler      14  65 F  219 14:26  6:05  278 84:47  4:02  267   38:22 02:27:40 
  282  36/38    214 Andrea Mangold       10  44 F  282 24:02  6:00  273 77:24  1:39  272   40:07 02:29:10 
  283  26/26     36 Eveline Groeneveld   2   28 F  288 58:55  5:55  168 57:43  0:56  195   29:50 02:33:18 
  284  37/38    212 Deanne Carr          10  44 F  237 14:55  5:14  282 93:29  1:27  271   39:49 02:34:52 
  285  45/46    112 Nicole Parker        5   37 F  263 17:48  6:29  279 88:30  1:56  280   45:04 02:39:46 
  286  38/38    222 Lisa Jackson         10  46 F  280 22:29  8:39  270 74:35  2:01  282   52:11 02:39:53 
  287  46/46    110 Alana Evans          5   37 F  276 21:22  3:41  281 93:07  2:21  279   44:24 02:44:53 
  288  11/11    300 Wendy Thomas         14  52 F  233 14:48  6:18  280 91:32  1:28  284 1:01:51 02:55:55 
  289  24/24     48 Anthony Horner       3   22 M  128 11:48  9:55  283 99:14  2:25  283   56:29 02:59:50