Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/nh/Jul9_Belkna_set1.shtml

Belknap County Jail Break 5K

Laconia, NH, July 9, 2011

[Top Three Male and Female | Top Three Law Enforcement ]

Results

                                                                      Page 1
                       Belknap County Jail Break 5K
                 July 09, 2011   5 Kilometers  Laconia, NH
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                 Send corrections to: GSRSJENN@COMCAST.NET
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/4    M4049   16:51#  5:26 Scott Clark            45 M    66 Gilmanton NH            
    2   1/8    M3039   19:20#  6:14 Aaron Hayward          37 M    47 Laconia NH              
    3   2/8    M3039   19:45#  6:22 Paul Algreen           36 M    68 Boulder CO              
    4   1/9    F2029   20:10#  6:30 Carolyn Durfee         23 F    69 Laconia NH              
    5   2/4    M4049   20:13#  6:31 Eric Tanner            48 M    84 Gilford NH              
    6   1/6    M2029   20:30#  6:36 Alex Hilson            26 M    71 Belmont NH              
    7   1/23   F3039   20:54#  6:44 Gretchen Gandini       32 F    73 Gilford NH              
    8   2/6    M2029   20:56#  6:45 Zachary Ritz           26 M    39 Laconia NH              
    9   3/8    M3039   21:05#  6:47 Eric Goucher           36 M    32 New Hampton NH          
   10   1/3    F1619   21:20#  6:52 Sydney Lagueux         16 F    80 Londonderry NH          
   11   3/4    M4049   21:34#  6:57 John Stow              46 M    52 Gilford NH              
   12   1/5    M5059   21:41#  6:59 Russ Lagueux           50 M    82 Londonderry NH          
   13   2/5    M5059   22:30#  7:15 Tom Brady              54 M    56 Gilford NH              
   14   3/6    M2029   22:56#  7:23 David Collis           22 M    77 Laconia NH              
   15   4/8    M3039   23:22#  7:32 Kevin Decker           37 M    29 Meredith NH             
   16   2/23   F3039   23:32#  7:35 Missi Perkins          38 F     7 Gilford NH              
   17   3/5    M5059   23:36*  7:36 Joseph Lafrance        52 M    41 Tilton NH               
   18   2/9    F2029   23:43#  7:38 Delia Barton           29 F    15 Laconia NH              
   19   4/6    M2029   23:44   7:39 Tom Anderson           25 M    76 Laconia NH              
   20   3/9    F2029   24:38#  7:56 Meghan Noyes           25 F    25 Laconia NH              
   21   3/23   F3039   24:40#  7:57 Carley Ahern           33 F     5 Laconia NH              
   22   1/1    M6069   24:51*  8:00 Courtney Marshall      60 M     6 Grantham NH             
   23   1/5    M0112   24:54*  8:01 Zach Debay             11 M    65 Pelham NH               
   24   1/11   F4049   24:55#  8:01 Kathryn Moore          46 F    83 Gilford NH              
   25   2/3    F1619   25:29#  8:12 Chapin Evans           18 F    60 Meredith NH             
   26   4/23   F3039   25:49#  8:19 Robin Moyer            39 F    58 Laconia NH              
   27   5/6    M2029   26:08   8:25 Stephen Burrows        22 M    90 Center Sandwich NH      
   28   1/1    M1619   26:26   8:31 James Collis           17 M    78 Laconia NH              
   29   1/1    F1315   26:28#  8:32 Emily Boucher          15 F    38 Center Sandwich NH      
   30   2/11   F4049   26:34#  8:33 Cindy Philbrick        43 F    40 Laconia NH              
   31   5/23   F3039   26:37#  8:34 Stephanie Wentworth    33 F    54 Laconia NH              
   32   6/23   F3039   26:52*  8:39 Nicole Beauboeuf       39 F    37 Center Sandwich NH      
   33   7/23   F3039   26:59*  8:41 Holly Harris           37 F    79 Franklin NH             
   34   8/23   F3039   27:08*  8:44 Melissa Guldbrandsen   39 F     4 Alton NH                
   35   4/9    F2029   27:26   8:50 Audrey Beaulac         28 F    24 Manchester NH           
   36   5/9    F2029   27:39   8:54 Jennifer Currier       23 F    31 Meredith NH             
   37   5/8    M3039   27:50   8:58 Thomas Brown           36 M    55 Nashua NH               
   38   6/8    M3039   28:01   9:02 Matt Muskrat           36 M    62 Newton NH               
   39   3/11   F4049   28:15*  9:06 Lynn Klann             48 F    50 Maitland FL             
   40   4/5    M5059   28:15*  9:06 John Klann             50 M    49 Maitland FL             
   41   9/23   F3039   28:35   9:12 Stacey Blanchette      32 F    75 Franklin NH             
   42   3/3    F1619   28:36*  9:13 Rachel Sanborn         17 F    20 Gilmanton NH            
   43  10/23   F3039   28:48*  9:16 Catrina Gray           38 F    44 Laconia NH              
   44   4/11   F4049   29:39*  9:33 Susannah Chance        43 F    33 Gilmanton Iron Works NH 
   45   1/6    F5059   29:56*  9:38 Sharon Davis           53 F    23 Gilford NH              
   46   5/11   F4049   29:58*  9:39 Anne Guyotte           45 F    12 Gilford NH              
   47  11/23   F3039   30:21   9:46 Kathleen Hayward       33 F    48 Laconia NH              
   48   2/6    F5059   30:31*  9:50 Cindy Lou Gray         52 F    34 Belmont NH              
   49  12/23   F3039   30:35   9:51 Christina Rowe         31 F    10 Gilmanton Iron Works NH 
   50   7/8    M3039   30:55   9:57 Keithel Gandini        36 M     8 Gilford NH              
   7/09/2011 12:19PM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                      Page 2
                       Belknap County Jail Break 5K
                 July 09, 2011   5 Kilometers  Laconia, NH
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                 Send corrections to: GSRSJENN@COMCAST.NET
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   6/9    F2029   30:59   9:59 Lori Potter            29 F    59 Laconia NH              
   52  13/23   F3039   31:07  10:01 Andrea Condodemetraky  38 F    72 Laconia NH              
   53  14/23   F3039   31:14  10:04 Melissa Brace          33 F     2 Laconia NH              
   54  15/23   F3039   31:33  10:10 Corey Gately           39 F    11 Gilford NH              
   55   5/5    M5059   31:51  10:16 Brendan Quigley        55 M     3 Gilford NH              
   56   8/8    M3039   32:01  10:19 Stephen Potter         38 M    61 Laconia NH              
   57   3/6    F5059   32:05* 10:20 Tina Bowen             50 F    30 Winnisquam NH           
   58   6/11   F4049   32:15  10:23 Paula Glaude           40 F    17 Laconia NH              
   59   7/9    F2029   32:16  10:23 Victoria O'Hara        26 F    16 Laconia NH              
   60  16/23   F3039   32:16  10:24 Leah Smith             33 F    43 Laconia NH              
   61  17/23   F3039   32:19  10:25 Katie Heller           32 F    89 Gilford NH              
   62  18/23   F3039   32:40  10:31 Suzanne Jelley         37 F    36 Belmont NH              
   63   7/11   F4049   32:57  10:37 Sandra Lagueux         49 F    81 Londonderry NH          
   64   8/11   F4049   33:30  10:47 Tresa Livernois        45 F    42 Gilmanton NH            
   65  19/23   F3039   33:33  10:48 Christine Flanders     39 F    35 Burlington MA           
   66   9/11   F4049   33:34  10:48 Jeanne Tebbetts        43 F    26 Gilmanton Iw NH         
   67  10/11   F4049   33:34  10:49 Jane Sanborn           45 F    19 Gilmanton NH            
   68   6/6    M2029   33:42  10:51 Dan Baldassarre        29 M    87 Concord NH              
   69   8/9    F2029   33:42  10:51 Tanya Baldassarre      27 F    88 Concord NH              
   70   2/5    M0112   35:22  11:23 Morgan McCarthy         8 M    74 Gilford NH              
   71  20/23   F3039   35:55  11:34 Kendra Arruda          30 F    53 Meredith NH             
   72   3/5    M0112   37:07  11:57 David Guyotte          12 M    13 Gilford NH              
   73   4/5    M0112   37:09  11:58 Connor Perkins         12 M    63 Gilford NH              
   74  21/23   F3039   37:15  12:00 Lisa Decker            37 F    28 Meredith NH             
   75   5/5    M0112   37:55  12:13 Andrew Lowe             8 M    67 Belmont NH              
   76   4/6    F5059   37:58  12:14 Jan Watson             54 F     1 New Hampton NH          
   77   9/9    F2029   38:56  12:32 Johanna Currier        25 F    46 Meredith NH             
   78   4/4    M4049   39:25  12:42 Andrew Moberg          42 M    85 Oviedo FL               
   79   5/6    F5059   42:01  13:32 Sue Salmon             56 F    86 Gilford NH              
   80  11/11   F4049   42:38  13:44 Patty Hodges           49 F    57 Gilford NH              
   81   1/1    F6069   42:38  13:44 Eleanor Spinazzola     65 F    70 Gilford NH              
   82  22/23   F3039   45:17  14:35 Stacy Moberg           37 F    51 Oveido FL               
   83  23/23   F3039   52:06  16:47 Heather Bishop-Dumka   35 F    64 Northfield NH           
   84   6/6    F5059   52:06  16:47 Eleanor Pickowicz      58 F     9 Laconia NH              
   7/09/2011 12:19PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline