Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/nh/Jul8_BlackF_set1.shtml

Black Fly Tri Time Trial

Waterville Valley, NH, July 8, 2011

[Time Trial Overall ]

Time Trial Results

                                                                      Page 1
                       TIME TRIAL ORDER OF FINISH   
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City         St Event1  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ============ == ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
    1  6509 T Tyler Wren              30 M SALT LAKE CI UT    9:56   1/19   M30-34    1/137  M 
    2  6001 T Andrew Clemence         22 M DURHAM       NH   10:00   1/3    M20-24    2/137  M 
    3  6514 T Matthew Simpson         38 M LONDONDERRY  NH   10:18   1/25   M35-39    3/137  M 
    4  6513 T Shawn Gavin             39 M BEVERLY      MA   10:21   2/25   M35-39    4/137  M 
    5  6061 T Jay Francis             43 M MERRIMACK    NH   10:28   1/28   M40-44    5/137  M 
    6  6176 T Kris Freeman            31 M THORNTON     NH   10:38   2/19   M30-34    6/137  M 
    7  6136 T Cam Piper               20 M ASHBY        MA   10:44   2/3    M20-24    7/137  M 
    8  6138 T Chris Poulos            38 M NASHUA       NH   10:46   3/25   M35-39    8/137  M 
    9  6115 T Michael Medeiros        28 M PLAINVILLE   MA   10:49   1/12   M25-29    9/137  M 
   10  6119 T Mark Miller             31 M KEENE        NH   10:51   3/19   M30-34   10/137  M 
   11  6189 T Scott Carrier           38 M BEVERLY      MA   10:51   4/25   M35-39   11/137  M 
   12  6011 T Sean Snow               45 M DUNBARTON    NH   10:53   1/13   M45-49   12/137  M 
   13  6064 T Matthew Fuhrmeister     25 M MEDFORD      MA   10:54   2/12   M25-29   13/137  M 
   14  6055 T Mike Engstrom           45 M BEDFORD      NH   10:59   2/13   M45-49   14/137  M 
   15  6114 T Jason McDonough-Hughes  33 M SOMERVILLE   MA   11:00   4/19   M30-34   15/137  M 
   16  6153 T James Soucie            29 M MANCHESTER   NH   11:00   3/12   M25-29   16/137  M 
   17  6099 T Michael Lamie           51 M DUXBURY      MA   11:03   1/9    M50-54   17/137  M 
   18  6071 T Stephen Gruchot         40 M LONDONDERRY  NH   11:08   2/28   M40-44   18/137  M 
   19  6054 T Kevin Emblidge          28 M CANTON       NY   11:09   4/12   M25-29   19/137  M 
   20  6027 T Randy Clark             36 M AMHERST      NH   11:11   5/25   M35-39   20/137  M 
   21  6510 T Alex Indeck             43 M GILFORD      NH   11:11   3/28   M40-44   21/137  M 
   22  6033 T Colin Cook              29 M PEPPERELL    MA   11:12   5/12   M25-29   22/137  M 
   23  6076 T Mark Hecox              47 M HENNIKER     NH   11:13   3/13   M45-49   23/137  M 
   24  6063 T Dan Frisch              28 M WESTFORD     MA   11:14   6/12   M25-29   24/137  M 
   25  6200 T Jason Smith             37 M SALEM        NH   11:15   6/25   M35-39   25/137  M 
   26  6013 T Igor Belakovskiy        32 M CAMBRIDGE    MA   11:15   5/19   M30-34   26/137  M 
   27  6166 T Craig Widness           41 M MANCHESTER   NH   11:17   4/28   M40-44   27/137  M 
   28  6007 T Steven Bang             42 M AUBURN       ME   11:17   5/28   M40-44   28/137  M 
   29  6044 T Zachary Desmond         34 M ARLINGTON    VA   11:18   6/19   M30-34   29/137  M 
   30  6177 T Raymond Sansoucy        14 M WEBSTER      MA   11:19   1/5    M19&UND  30/137  M 
   31  6113 T Michael McCombs         55 M MARLBOROUGH  MA   11:24   1/7    M55-59   31/137  M 
   32  6109 T Jesse Marquardt         38 M GARDNER      MA   11:24   7/25   M35-39   32/137  M 
   33  6278 T Chris Zerrip            17 M FOXBOROUGH   MA   11:29   2/5    M19&UND  33/137  M 
   34  6090 T Josh Kapp               48 M WINCHESTER   MA   11:30   4/13   M45-49   34/137  M 
   35  6002 T Danielle Baron          21 F GILFORD      NH   11:30   1/1    F20-24    1/63   F 
   36  6100 T Jason Lane              38 M PENACOOK     NH   11:30   8/25   M35-39   35/137  M 
   37  6083 T Richard Hostler         35 M MERRIMACK    NH   11:33   9/25   M35-39   36/137  M 
   38  6134 T Donald Pichette         42 M HOOKSETT     NH   11:34   6/28   M40-44   37/137  M 
   39  6107 T Joe Marinucci           37 M MOULTONBOROU NH   11:36   1/8    CLYDES   38/137  M 
   40  6016 T Brian Boyer             40 M CHICHESTER   NH   11:43   7/28   M40-44   39/137  M 
   41  6017 T Dave Boyle              37 M ATKINSON     NH   11:44  10/25   M35-39   40/137  M 
   42  6102 T David Levesque          42 M MEREDITH     NH   11:45   8/28   M40-44   41/137  M 
   43  6197 T Andy Jones              49 M BEDFORD      NH   11:45   5/13   M45-49   42/137  M 
   44  6070 T Paul Grosenstein        39 M EAST STROUDS PA   11:46  11/25   M35-39   43/137  M 
   45  6057 T Peter Favreau           43 M MANCHESTER   NH   11:47   9/28   M40-44   44/137  M 
   46  6140 T Kevin Ramundo           46 M AMHERST      NH   11:49   6/13   M45-49   45/137  M 
   47  6277 T Alan Taylor             47 M STANDISH     ME   11:49   2/8    CLYDES   46/137  M 
   48  6053 T Alton Eckel             30 F KINGSTON     NH   11:50   1/10   F30-34    2/63   F 
   49  6019 T Michael Bradley         35 M CONCORD      NH   11:50  12/25   M35-39   47/137  M 
   50  6003 T Lisa Ransom             48 F CONCORD      NH   11:51   1/9    F45-49    3/63   F 



                                                                      Page 2
                       TIME TRIAL ORDER OF FINISH   
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City         St Event1  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ============ == ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
   51  6006 T Jan Andersson           39 M MANCHESTER   NH   11:52  13/25   M35-39   48/137  M 
   52  6074 T Shad Hansen             40 M MILFORD      NH   11:52  10/28   M40-44   49/137  M 
   53  6081 T Christopher Hodges      43 M THORNTON     NH   11:54  11/28   M40-44   50/137  M 
   54  6195 T Dave Hanlon             27 M AMHERST      NH   11:55   7/12   M25-29   51/137  M 
   55  6067 T Jonathan Gerbode-Grant  30 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   11:55   7/19   M30-34   52/137  M 
   56  6075 T David Head              42 M ROCKY HILL   CT   11:59  12/28   M40-44   53/137  M 
   57  6039 T Ian Dargin              65 M DUXBURY      MA   12:00   1/4    M65-69   54/137  M 
   58  6010 T Mark Beaudoin           32 M CONCORD      NH   12:03   8/19   M30-34   55/137  M 
   59  6042 T Jeffrey Delorey         28 M RYE          NH   12:03   8/12   M25-29   56/137  M 
   60  6069 T Denise Goode            39 F CAPE ELIZABE ME   12:07   1/13   F35-39    4/63   F 
   61  6167 T P T Withington          58 M PLYMOUTH     MA   12:08   2/7    M55-59   57/137  M 
   62  6500 T Scott Davis             46 M BOW          NH   12:08   7/13   M45-49   58/137  M 
   63  6147 T Marc Saucier            56 M LITTLETON    MA   12:12   3/7    M55-59   59/137  M 
   64  6133 T Bridget Pichette        42 F HOOKSETT     NH   12:14   1/11   F40-44    5/63   F 
   65  6165 T Gregory Watson          40 M E. BRIDGEWAT MA   12:17  13/28   M40-44   60/137  M 
   66  6276 T Randy St. Hilaire       45 M WINDHAM      ME   12:17   8/13   M45-49   61/137  M 
   67  6139 T Chad Quinlan            30 M BOSTON       MA   12:19   9/19   M30-34   62/137  M 
   68  6014 T Mark Bergeron           38 M GRAFTON      MA   12:20  14/25   M35-39   63/137  M 
   69  6163 T Elise Vonhousen         38 F WESTERLY     RI   12:21   2/13   F35-39    6/63   F 
   70  6084 T Mary Houbolt            61 F PLYMOUTH     MA   12:23   1/4    F60-64    7/63   F 
   71  6126 T Jeffrey O'Coin          30 M PLAINVILLE   CT   12:23  10/19   M30-34   64/137  M 
   72  6056 T Nancy Epstein           38 F MERRIMACK    NH   12:24   3/13   F35-39    8/63   F 
   73  6137 T James Piper             51 M ASHBY        MA   12:25   2/9    M50-54   65/137  M 
   74  6079 T Bill Herbert            61 M CAPE ELIZABE ME   12:26   1/4    M60-64   66/137  M 
   75  6125 T Mary Nodine             30 F SOMERVILLE   MA   12:28   2/10   F30-34    9/63   F 
   76  6085 T Robert Hurley           42 M NORTHBOROUGH MA   12:29  14/28   M40-44   67/137  M 
   77  6026 T Benjamin Clark          33 M N. CHELMSFOR MA   12:29  11/19   M30-34   68/137  M 
   78  6175 T Steven Knigge           53 M BUZZARDS BAY MA   12:30   3/9    M50-54   69/137  M 
   79  6198 T Stephanie Meisner       38 F HOLLIS       NH   12:31   4/13   F35-39   10/63   F 
   80  6094 T Mindy Ko                28 F BETHESDA     MD   12:34   1/7    F25-29   11/63   F 
   81  6184 T Jason Parker            39 M YORK         ME   12:34   3/8    CLYDES   70/137  M 
   82  6068 T Armand Girouard         40 M PLYMOUTH     NH   12:36  15/28   M40-44   71/137  M 
   83  6046 T Jonathan Dioli          25 M IPSWICH      MA   12:38   9/12   M25-29   72/137  M 
   84  6162 T Daria Vander Veer       45 F MIDDLEFIELD  CT   12:39   2/9    F45-49   12/63   F 
   85  6091 T Shawn Keenan            33 M WALLINGFORD  CT   12:39  12/19   M30-34   73/137  M 
   86  6034 T Dan Corti               35 M NEWBURY      VT   12:40  15/25   M35-39   74/137  M 
   87  6152 T Matthew Sonnabend       41 M COTUIT       MA   12:40  16/28   M40-44   75/137  M 
   88  6506 T Joy Lepage              33 F KINGSTON     NH   12:40   3/10   F30-34   13/63   F 
   89  6089 T Kenneth Johnson         42 M GARDNER      MA   12:45   4/8    CLYDES   76/137  M 
   90  6009 T Joseph Bator            41 M BROOKLINE    MA   12:45  17/28   M40-44   77/137  M 
   91  6158 T Stacy Sweetser          36 F AMHERST      NH   12:46   5/13   F35-39   14/63   F 
   92  6072 T Hugh Hallawell          42 M BOSTON, MA   MA   12:46  18/28   M40-44   78/137  M 
   93  6156 T Celeste St.Pierre       47 F FRANCONIA    NH   12:47   3/9    F45-49   15/63   F 
   94  6505 T Jessica Kallis          35 F MANCHESTER   NH   12:47   6/13   F35-39   16/63   F 
   95  6169 T Jeremy Woodward         33 M CONCORD      NH   12:48  13/19   M30-34   79/137  M 
   96  6025 T Stephen Carleton        41 M WOODBURY     CT   12:48  19/28   M40-44   80/137  M 
   97  6124 T Alfonso Navarro Jr      35 M MANCHESTER   NH   12:50  16/25   M35-39   81/137  M 
   98  6181 T Dana Breeden            24 M DERRY        NH   12:50   3/3    M20-24   82/137  M 
   99  6155 T Gregory Soutiea         27 M BRIGHTON     MA   12:53  10/12   M25-29   83/137  M 
  100  6132 T Maddy Pfeifer           17 F ANDOVER      NH   12:54   1/2    F19&UND  17/63   F 



                                                                      Page 3
                       TIME TRIAL ORDER OF FINISH   
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City         St Event1  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ============ == ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  101  6073 T Daniel Hansen           34 M SOUTH BOSTON MA   12:55  14/19   M30-34   84/137  M 
  102  6141 T John Reilly             42 M BEDFORD      NH   12:56  20/28   M40-44   85/137  M 
  103  6151 T Dave Solomon            34 M BOSCAWEN     NH   12:56  15/19   M30-34   86/137  M 
  104  6122 T Erik Moyer              34 M BUFFALO      NY   12:59  16/19   M30-34   87/137  M 
  105  6191 T Tom Dawson              43 M MOULTONBOROU NH   12:59  21/28   M40-44   88/137  M 
  106  6048 T Muriel Saliba           48 F HOOKSETT     NH   13:01   4/9    F45-49   18/63   F 
  107  6035 T Dolly Courtemanche      48 F EPSOM        NH   13:02   5/9    F45-49   19/63   F 
  108  6050 T Marc Dupuis             35 M SACO         ME   13:02  17/25   M35-39   89/137  M 
  109  6106 T David Manter            42 M WINDHAM      NH   13:02  22/28   M40-44   90/137  M 
  110  6018 T Leigh Boyle             32 F ATKINSON     NH   13:02   4/10   F30-34   20/63   F 
  111  6199 T Thomas Nisbet           51 M N SALEM      NH   13:06   4/9    M50-54   91/137  M 
  112  6024 T Maureen Carleton        42 F WOODBURY     CT   13:08   2/11   F40-44   21/63   F 
  113  6103 T Edward Mahoney          57 M DEERFIELD    NH   13:08   4/7    M55-59   92/137  M 
  114  6145 T Marisa Rowlson          34 F AMHERST      NH   13:08   5/10   F30-34   22/63   F 
  115  6037 T Deidre Cullen           26 F WESTFORD     MA   13:08   2/7    F25-29   23/63   F 
  116  6180 T Kyle Hodges             16 M THORNTON     NH   13:08   3/5    M19&UND  93/137  M 
  117  6092 T Kara Kidder             37 F NEW LONDON   NH   13:09   7/13   F35-39   24/63   F 
  118  6004 T Jonathan Beckwith       32 M ENFIELD      NH   13:09  17/19   M30-34   94/137  M 
  119  6170 T Lauren Wooley           29 F BOSTON       MA   13:10   3/7    F25-29   25/63   F 
  120  6036 T Adam Crowley            31 M CAMBRIDGE    MA   13:13  18/19   M30-34   95/137  M 
  121  6128 T Brett Payeur            35 M DOVER        NH   13:13  18/25   M35-39   96/137  M 
  122  6168 T Randy Witwick           46 M HANOVER      NH   13:13   9/13   M45-49   97/137  M 
  123  6049 T Meghan Doyle            26 F DUXBURY      MA   13:17   4/7    F25-29   26/63   F 
  124  6160 T Ashley Thrower          18 F WINDHAM      NH   13:18   2/2    F19&UND  27/63   F 
  125  6101 T Sarah Lester            41 F ANDOVER      NH   13:22   3/11   F40-44   28/63   F 
  126  6029 T Michael Altieri         61 M SMITHTOWN    NY   13:23   2/4    M60-64   98/137  M 
  127  6172 T Jennifer Yip            31 F WASHINGTON   DC   13:25   6/10   F30-34   29/63   F 
  128  6052 T Thomas Eaton            60 M CONCORD      NH   13:27   3/4    M60-64   99/137  M 
  129  6086 T Cody Jacobsen           17 M LACONIA      NH   13:29   4/5    M19&UND 100/137  M 
  130  6012 T David Bedard            44 M HANCOCK      NH   13:29  23/28   M40-44  101/137  M 
  131   279 T Steven Boyne            53 M PONTE VEDRA  FL   13:30   5/9    M50-54  102/137  M 
  132  6187 T Benjamin Buck           25 M WOBURN       MA   13:30  11/12   M25-29  103/137  M 
  133  6179 T Betsy Hansen            42 F MILFORD      NH   13:31   4/11   F40-44   30/63   F 
  134  6023 T Cynthia Carey           45 F EAST STROUDS PA   13:31   6/9    F45-49   31/63   F 
  135  6131 T Dean Penny              42 M BRENTWOOD    NH   13:33  24/28   M40-44  104/137  M 
  136  6188 T Dina Carnivale          41 F CONCORD      NH   13:34   5/11   F40-44   32/63   F 
  137  6098 T Beth Lamie              54 F DUXBURY      MA   13:35   1/2    F50-54   33/63   F 
  138  6178 T David Brown             39 M DERRY        NH   13:35   5/8    CLYDES  105/137  M 
  139  6508 T Aldo Tiboni             52 M FLORENCE     MA   13:37   6/9    M50-54  106/137  M 
  140  6087 T John Jenkins            43 M TYNGSBORO    MA   13:37  25/28   M40-44  107/137  M 
  141  6062 T Russ Freeman            35 M HENNIKER     NH   13:40  19/25   M35-39  108/137  M 
  142  6020 T Alex Buko               58 M WORCESTER    MA   13:40   5/7    M55-59  109/137  M 
  143  6066 T Patrick Garrett         46 M DERRY        NH   13:41  10/13   M45-49  110/137  M 
  144  6088 T Eric Johnson            52 M METHUEN      MA   13:42   7/9    M50-54  111/137  M 
  145  6111 T Mike Gallagher          48 M DERRY        NH   13:43  11/13   M45-49  112/137  M 
  146  6182 t Daniel Oldroyd          34 M RED BANK     NJ   13:44   6/8    CLYDES  113/137  M 
  147  6130 T John Pelliccio          38 M MARLBOORUGH  MA   13:46  20/25   M35-39  114/137  M 
  148  6143 T Kathleen Richards       58 F DUXBURY      MA   13:48   1/2    F55-59   34/63   F 
  149  6038 T Gregory Cullen          59 M WESTFORD     MA   13:48   6/7    M55-59  115/137  M 
  150  6135 T Tracy Pierce            39 F GARDNER      MA   13:49   8/13   F35-39   35/63   F 



                                                                      Page 4
                       TIME TRIAL ORDER OF FINISH   
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City         St Event1  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ============ == ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  151  6149 T Matthew Serge           37 M MANCHESTER   NH   13:51  21/25   M35-39  116/137  M 
  152  6077 T Judith Heddy            55 F BENNINGTON   NH   13:54   2/2    F55-59   36/63   F 
  153  6118 T Ronald Michalak         42 M PETERBOROUGH NH   13:56  26/28   M40-44  117/137  M 
  154  6065 T Keegan Garnsey          25 F CHESTNUT HIL MA   13:57   5/7    F25-29   37/63   F 
  155  6104 T Andrew Malinowski       36 M BRUNSWICK    ME   13:57  22/25   M35-39  118/137  M 
  156  6031 T Justin Connor           28 M MANCHESTER   NH   13:59  12/12   M25-29  119/137  M 
  157  6502 T Elaine Formica          63 F FLORENCE     MA   14:00   2/4    F60-64   38/63   F 
  158  6105 T Eric Malinowski         36 M VASSALBORO   ME   14:01  23/25   M35-39  120/137  M 
  159  6051 T Katie Dwyer             32 F SACO         ME   14:05   7/10   F30-34   39/63   F 
  160  6183 T Kim Parker              39 F YORK         ME   14:08   9/13   F35-39   40/63   F 
  161  6157 T Debra Stellato          54 F MERRIMACK    NH   14:12   2/2    F50-54   41/63   F 
  162  6030 T Edward Coffey           44 M MILTON       VT   14:14  27/28   M40-44  121/137  M 
  163  6096 T Cathy Kost              38 F SANDY HOOK   CT   14:18  10/13   F35-39   42/63   F 
  164  6045 T Edward Dinnany          65 M BELLOWS FALL VT   14:22   2/4    M65-69  122/137  M 
  165  6501 T John Eisner             65 M MEREDITH     NH   14:25   3/4    M65-69  123/137  M 
  166  6108 T Chip Mark               46 M CONCORD      NH   14:26  12/13   M45-49  124/137  M 
  167  6144 T Susan Roman             40 F BAITING HOLL NY   14:27   1/2    ATHENA   43/63   F 
  168  6123 T Frank Mulcahy           37 M BROOKLINE    NH   14:28  24/25   M35-39  125/137  M 
  169  6192 T George Frascone         58 M BRADFORD     MA   14:33   7/7    M55-59  126/137  M 
  170  6171 T David Worthen           51 M WILTON       NH   14:33   8/9    M50-54  127/137  M 
  171  6110 T Aletta Martin           41 F LADUE        MO   14:37   6/11   F40-44   44/63   F 
  172  6193 T Samuel Gaskin           19 M DOVER        NH   14:39   5/5    M19&UND 128/137  M 
  173  6129 T Sabrina Payeur          35 F DOVER        NH   14:39  11/13   F35-39   45/63   F 
  174  6032 T Lisa Conrad             47 F FITCHBURG    MA   14:41   7/9    F45-49   46/63   F 
  175  6117 T Doreen Michalak         43 F PETERBOROUGH NH   14:41   7/11   F40-44   47/63   F 
  176  6186 T Chris Brienza           51 M BAITING HOLL NY   14:44   9/9    M50-54  129/137  M 
  177  6082 T Michael Holden          37 M EPSOM        NH   14:45  25/25   M35-39  130/137  M 
  178  6504 T Kp Hurt                 45 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   14:53  13/13   M45-49  131/137  M 
  179  6112 T Vicki McCloskey         62 F HENNIKER     NH   14:53   3/4    F60-64   48/63   F 
  180  6028 T David Cocci             61 M LEOMINSTER   MA   14:54   4/4    M60-64  132/137  M 
  181  6021 T Lindsay Bulso           27 F WATERTOWN    MA   15:03   6/7    F25-29   49/63   F 
  182  6185 T Serdar Ayan             46 M CONCORD      NH   15:06   7/8    CLYDES  133/137  M 
  183  6142 T Melissa Reilly          42 F BEDFORD      NH   15:06   8/11   F40-44   50/63   F 
  184  6078 T Paula Henry             41 F MIDDLETON    MA   15:14   9/11   F40-44   51/63   F 
  185  6097 T Erica Lakin             37 F READING      MA   15:17  12/13   F35-39   52/63   F 
  186  6121 T Miranda Moody           32 F WEST ROXBURY MA   15:18   2/2    ATHENA   53/63   F 
  187  6161 T William Ulwick          31 M BRISTOL      NH   15:24   8/8    CLYDES  134/137  M 
  188  6512 T Jim Smith               65 M SOUTHINGTON  CT   15:25   4/4    M65-69  135/137  M 
  189  6150 T Nancy Smith             31 F BOSTON       MA   15:45   8/10   F30-34   54/63   F 
  190  6120 T Ross Moir               33 M ARLINGTON    MA   16:00  19/19   M30-34  136/137  M 
  191  6095 T Kimberlee Kossover Han  34 F SOUTH BOSTON MA   16:00   9/10   F30-34   55/63   F 
  192  6148 T Robin Saunders          60 F SUNAPEE      NH   16:04   4/4    F60-64   56/63   F 
  193  6008 T Lisa Barton             39 F BOSTON       MA   16:04  13/13   F35-39   57/63   F 
  194  6146 T Stacey Dolan            46 F NEW YORKQ    NY   16:25   8/9    F45-49   58/63   F 
  195  6127 T Karen Pasquale          42 F NEW BRITAIN  CT   16:29  10/11   F40-44   59/63   F 
  196  6190 T Christopher Davis       40 M EPPING       NH   16:53  28/28   M40-44  137/137  M 
  197  6116 T Alett Mekler            41 F BOSTON, MA   MA   17:00  11/11   F40-44   60/63   F 
  198  6093 T Linda Knoll             45 F EAST HANOVER NJ   17:12   9/9    F45-49   61/63   F 
  199  6154 T Nicole Soucie           28 F MANCHESTER   NH   17:14   7/7    F25-29   62/63   F 
  200  6173 T Katherine Ziemer        30 F BOSTON       MA   20:11  10/10   F30-34   63/63   F