Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/nh/Aug6_TopNot_set1.shtml

Top Notch Triathlon

Franconia, NH, August 6, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners ]

Complete Individual Results

                                                    19th ANNUAL TOP NOTCH TRIATHLON
                                                   BIKE 6.5mi / SWIM .5mi / RUN 2.5mi
                                         FRANCONIA, NH     SATURDAY, AUGUST 6, 2011     9:00 AM
Place No.   Name                    Race City1                 Fintime Div/Tot  Div    Rank Bike    Rank Swim    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   178 Steve Piotrow           I    JACKSON NH            1:14:16   1/64   M4049     5   30:34    5   11:44    1   31:59         
    2    62 Richard Morris          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:16:32   1/34   M5059     2   30:18   20   12:48    4   33:28         
    3    56 Kevin Roy               I    CRANSTON RI           1:17:04   1/50   M3039     4   30:32   32   13:27    3   33:06         
    4   299 Bruce McLaren           I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:17:46   2/64   M4049     7   31:08   15   12:29    5   34:10         
    5   160 Robert Davis            I    PORTSMOUTH NH         1:17:51   3/64   M4049     1   29:54   11   12:13   12   35:44         
    6   365 Josh Flannagan          I    COHASSET MA           1:18:27   2/50   M3039    18   33:38    8   12:05    2   32:45         
    7   163 Kevin McShane           I    LITTLETON NH          1:19:21   3/50   M3039     3   30:26   33   13:30    9   35:26         
    8   228 Chris Shaffer           I    NEWPORT VT            1:20:14   4/50   M3039    16   33:18   10   12:09    6   34:48         
    9    11 Alex Thoman             I    BROOKLYN NY           1:20:35   5/50   M3039    13   33:01    1   10:18   19   37:18         
   10    77 Dan Crosby              I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:21:39   4/64   M4049     6   30:50    4   11:33   29   39:17         
   11   275 Dan Huntington          I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:22:02   1/29   M2029    14   33:03   23   13:00   14   36:00         
   12    33 Michael Lero            I    HOLLIS NH             1:23:50   1/22   M-19     10   32:36   22   12:59   22   38:16         
   13   387 Cynthia Coffin          I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:23:51   1/23   F4049    37   35:51   26   13:05    7   34:55         
   14   131 Luke Player             I    NORTHFIELD NH         1:24:20   2/29   M2029    12   32:55   67   14:37   18   36:48         
   15    87 James Danis             I    NORTH READING MA      1:24:20   2/22   M-19     26   34:39   25   13:04   17   36:39         
   16   286 Kathy Maddock           I    WILTON NH             1:24:58   2/23   F4049    39   35:58   24   13:04   13   35:57         
   17    41 Greg Anderson           I    HANOVER MA            1:25:09   5/64   M4049    19   34:15   60   14:27   16   36:28         
   18   147 Ted Hall                I    MERRIMACK NH          1:26:00   6/50   M3039    22   34:24   29   13:18   23   38:19         
   19   146 Elizabeth Hall          I    MERRIMACK NH          1:26:12   1/28   F3039    52   37:18    3   10:50   21   38:05         
   20   172 Walter Fortier          I    CONCORD NH            1:26:18   1/1    M6064    33   35:30   87   15:09   11   35:40         
   21   118 Dan Richardson          I    WOLFEBORO FALLS NH    1:26:36   2/34   M5059     9   32:26  139   16:34   20   37:38         
   22    76 Bob Treadwell           I    TEMPLE NH             1:26:46   3/34   M5059    11   32:52   62   14:29   31   39:26         
   23    30 Jason Massa             I    CONCORD NH            1:26:54   6/64   M4049    17   33:30   78   14:52   25   38:32         
   24   386 Paul Berton             I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:26:58                    8   32:13  125   16:11   26   38:35         
   25   123 Joe Boivin              I    TIVERTON RI           1:27:17   7/64   M4049    28   34:55   16   12:38   34   39:45         
   26   290 Gunther Kern            I    WALTHAM MA            1:27:48   8/64   M4049    20   34:20   17   12:40   46   40:50         
   27   236 Roger Spring            I    WAREHAM MA            1:28:53   9/64   M4049    24   34:36   37   13:34   45   40:44         
   28   303 Logan Slattery          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:28:55   3/22   M-19     34   35:37  169   17:17   15   36:02         
   29   114 Mike Weir               I    BRECKENRIDGE CO       1:29:12   7/50   M3039    42   36:20   40   13:56   28   38:58         
   30   274 Celeste St. Pierre      I    LINCOLN NH            1:29:24   3/23   F4049    50   37:13   13   12:17   36   39:54         
   31    19 Karl Stone              I    LINCOLN NH            1:29:35   8/50   M3039    35   35:51    9   12:06   54   41:39         
   32   257 Kelsey Allen            I    COLRAIN MA            1:29:46   1/12   F2029    87   39:48   53   14:20   10   35:39         
   33   203 Dave Blampied           I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:30:16  10/64   M4049    15   33:15  104   15:38   53   41:24         
   34   353 Wojciech Plachta        I    PLAINVILLE CT         1:30:21   4/22   M-19     99   40:19    2   10:42   30   39:22         
   35   204 Pamela Blampied         I                          1:30:28   4/23   F4049    31   35:19  129   16:12   27   38:58         
   36   169 Mark Weldon             I    EASTON NH             1:30:32   4/34   M5059    21   34:21  113   15:51   42   40:20         
   37   388 Eric Coffin             I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:31:12   3/29   M2029    32   35:30  102   15:37   39   40:07         
   38   116 Loren Solnit            I    BATH NH               1:31:24   1/12   F5059    53   37:21   44   14:00   38   40:03         
   39    79 Jay Doubman             I    DUBENDORF             1:31:51   9/50   M3039    51   37:16   21   12:54   55   41:41         
   40   218 Ethan Call              I    JEFFERSON NH          1:32:22   5/22   M-19     23   34:31  170   17:24   43   40:27         
   41   297 David Lacoste           I    KEENE NH              1:32:43   5/34   M5059    45   36:46  127   16:12   35   39:46         
   42   175 Steve Genereaux         I                          1:32:55  11/64   M4049    44   36:44   94   15:21   47   40:50         
   43   148 Bethany Williams        I    LANDAFF NH            1:33:03   2/12   F5059    70   38:32   14   12:27   58   42:05         
   44   191 David Lavallee          I    CHESTNUT HILL MA      1:33:36  12/64   M4049    59   37:47   65   14:34   50   41:16         
   45    15 Samuele Quattrini       I    EPPING NH             1:33:42  10/50   M3039    25   34:37   68   14:37   78   44:28         
   46   285 Robert Bradlee          I    READING MA            1:34:12   6/34   M5059    67   38:20   48   14:11   56   41:42         
   47   232 John Ladue              I    DUBLIN NH             1:34:24   7/34   M5059    54   37:23   51   14:14   63   42:48         
   48   289 George Brooks           I    LACONIA NH            1:34:25  13/64   M4049    46   36:53   54   14:21   67   43:11         
   49    58 Alex Aimetti            I    WALTHAM MA            1:34:28   4/29   M2029    57   37:36  132   16:22   44   40:32         
   50   145 Mike Cassidy            I    HAMPSTEAD NH          1:34:53   8/34   M5059    38   35:56  141   16:40   60   42:18         
   51   314 Jonathan Huntington     I    WAYNE ME              1:35:14   9/34   M5059    80   39:09  136   16:26   33   39:39         
   52    51 Rob Hills               I    BRISTOL VT            1:35:17  14/64   M4049    75   38:44   97   15:29   49   41:05         
   53   336 Travis Dobson           I    MOORE SC              1:35:22  11/50   M3039   103   40:28   75   14:43   40   40:12         
   54   122 Peter Holston           I    MEDIA PA              1:35:33  10/34   M5059    56   37:34    6   11:51  101   46:09         
   55   258 Owen Travers            I    HANCOCK NH            1:35:41   5/29   M2029    48   37:02  221   18:45   37   39:56         
   56   119 Maggie Rossmeissl       I    BARNSTABLE MA         1:35:44   2/28   F3039    82   39:19  128   16:12   41   40:14         
   57   133 Dave Orsman             I    SOUTH HADLEY MA       1:35:59  15/64   M4049    47   36:59  194   18:02   48   40:59         
   58   334 Daniel Hultgren         I    BRYN ATHYN PA         1:36:00   6/29   M2029    66   38:09   50   14:13   69   43:39         
   59    20 Robert Hurley           I    NORTHBOROUGH MA       1:36:21  16/64   M4049    43   36:25  101   15:33   77   44:23         
   60   298 Kyle Bergevine          I    N. WOODSTOCK NH       1:36:40  12/50   M3039    58   37:45   59   14:27   79   44:29         
   61    16 Steve L'Etoile          I    LITCHFIELD NH         1:36:50  13/50   M3039    65   38:08  114   15:53   64   42:49         
   62   362 Jenna Maddock           I    SOUTH BERWICK ME      1:36:50   1/10   F-19     79   39:04  135   16:24   52   41:23         
   63    96 Scott Lee               I    KEARSAGE NH           1:36:51  14/50   M3039    77   38:55   73   14:42   68   43:15         
   64    14 Aaron Burkett           I    HUDSON NH             1:36:51   7/29   M2029    29   35:14  109   15:43   98   45:55         
   65   164 Rob Burn                I    SHERBORN MA           1:36:54  15/50   M3039    97   40:14   45   14:03   62   42:38         
   66   384 Craig Cornwell          I    CENTERVILLE MA        1:37:08                   83   39:24   43   13:59   72   43:45         
   67   361 Robert Koning           I    KEENE NH              1:37:08  17/64   M4049    36   35:51  172   17:27   73   43:51         
   68    92 Nolan Atkins            I    LITTLETON NH          1:37:28  18/64   M4049    63   37:57   84   15:03   80   44:30         
   69   242 Andrea Hrynchuk         I    BARRINGTON NH         1:37:44   5/23   F4049   241   49:14   27   13:06    8   35:25         
   70    94 Chris Nicodemus         I    FRANCONIA NH          1:37:54  11/34   M5059    90   39:50   82   14:58   66   43:07         
   71    61 Mars Bishop             I    BARRINGTON RI         1:37:57   6/22   M-19    195   45:10   52   14:17   24   38:31         
   72    32 Adrian Dutkewych        I    JEFFERSON NH          1:38:03  16/50   M3039   110   41:07   41   13:57   65   43:00         
   73    80 Eric Costa              I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:38:17   8/29   M2029    55   37:32  197   18:09   61   42:37         
   74    97 Jean Lee                I    KEARSAGE NH           1:38:24   6/23   F4049    60   37:50   79   14:54   96   45:41         
   75   212 Marc Sexton             I    AUBURN NH             1:38:25  17/50   M3039    49   37:09  124   16:10   90   45:07         
   76   226 Michael Rivet           I    PORTSMOUTH NH         1:38:27  18/50   M3039    41   36:11   70   14:38  119   47:38         
   77   367 Ryan McLaughlin         I    CANDIA NH             1:38:29   9/29   M2029   102   40:27   39   13:52   75   44:11         
   78    69 Ernie Sharpe            I    PLAISTOW NH           1:38:32  19/64   M4049    61   37:55   92   15:19   91   45:19         
   79   205 Trevor Blampied         I                          1:38:38   7/22   M-19    106   40:39  211   18:31   32   39:28         
   80    52 Heather Lynaugh         I    DANVILLE VT           1:38:54   2/12   F2029    81   39:15   86   15:06   83   44:34         
   81   266 Michael Hughson         I    NEW IPSWICH NH        1:39:27  20/64   M4049    92   40:02   28   13:07  104   46:18         
   82    47 Steven McCallan         I    GROTON MA             1:39:37  12/34   M5059   152   43:06   61   14:28   57   42:04         
   83   198 Michael Topalian        I    BOLTON MA             1:39:52  21/64   M4049    69   38:24  250   20:07   51   41:21         
   84   350 Jason Raehl             I    LITTLETON NH          1:39:57                   84   39:38  111   15:49   81   44:31         
   85   293 David Perrin            I    WESTMORELAND NH       1:40:51  19/50   M3039    89   39:50  159   17:04   74   43:59         
   86     7 Tim Coker               I    NASHUA NH             1:41:26  20/50   M3039   140   42:30   34   13:30   93   45:27         
   87   269 Kristine Lynch          I    NORTHAMPTON MA        1:41:31   3/12   F2029    86   39:46  123   16:05   95   45:41         
   88   170 Mathew Bose             I    BOW NH                1:41:33  21/50   M3039   121   41:53   85   15:04   86   44:37         
   89   278 Florence Bartlett       I    LINCOLN NH            1:41:47   7/23   F4049   117   41:32  116   15:59   76   44:17         
   90   263 Cory Snyder             I    FRANCONIA NH          1:42:14   8/22   M-19     30   35:17  156   17:03  159   49:55         
   91   301 Tanya Pierce            I    NEW BOSTON NH         1:42:16   3/28   F3039   126   42:08  103   15:37   82   44:32         
   92    53 Leif Grimshaw           I    WINDSOR CT            1:42:19  22/50   M3039    76   38:46  154   16:59  108   46:35         
   93   127 Bill Powell             I    SUDBURY MA            1:42:24  13/34   M5059   141   42:32   19   12:46  116   47:07         
   94   223 Tony Figuerido          I    AUBURN MA             1:42:59  22/64   M4049    95   40:04  206   18:20   85   44:36         
   95   221 Len McAleer             I    CHARLTON MA           1:43:00  23/64   M4049    94   40:04  205   18:20   87   44:38         
   96    93 Jon Burson              I    KEARSARGE NH          1:43:12  24/64   M4049    68   38:24   63   14:31  165   50:18         
   97    12 Ralph Marshall          I    SEABROOK NH           1:43:13  23/50   M3039   131   42:17   47   14:08  110   46:48         
   98   364 Whitney Withington      I    BROOKLINE MA          1:43:19   4/12   F2029   184   44:41   12   12:17  106   46:22         
   99    81 Doug Poole              I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:43:20  10/29   M2029    40   36:02  273   22:44   84   44:36         
  100   124 Bob Weir                I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:43:38                   78   39:03  195   18:03  107   46:33         
  101   136 Michael O'Loughlin      I    LANCASTER NH          1:43:41  11/29   M2029   153   43:10  147   16:48   71   43:44         
  102   339 Christian Ladd          I    WINCHESTER MA         1:43:44   9/22   M-19    113   41:16   98   15:30  113   47:00         
  103   107 Jeff Kipphut            I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:43:52  12/29   M2029    72   38:34   77   14:49  168   50:29         
  104   291 David Bedard            I    HANCOCK NH            1:44:26  25/64   M4049    93   40:03   42   13:58  167   50:27         
  105   378 Dan Egan                I    CAMPTON NH            1:44:31  26/64   M4049    74   38:44  126   16:11  152   49:37         
  106    10 Julie Secor             I    BROOKLYN NY           1:44:39   8/23   F4049   161   43:41  120   16:03   89   44:56         
  107    60 Mars Bishop             I    BARRINGTON RI         1:44:41  27/64   M4049   136   42:22  249   20:06   59   42:15         
  108   159 Kevin Strachan          I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:44:54  24/50   M3039   108   40:52  134   16:24  120   47:38         
  109   262 David Meek              I    BEVERLY MA            1:44:59  28/64   M4049   157   43:24  112   15:49   97   45:48         
  110   103 Angela Quintal          I    MANCHESTER NH         1:45:11   5/12   F2029   122   41:55   93   15:20  125   47:57         
  111   188 Allison Lund            I    SOMERVILLE MA         1:45:14   9/23   F4049   115   41:24   80   14:55  137   48:55         
  112   125 Tara Kaplan             I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:45:29   4/28   F3039    96   40:08   38   13:49  178   51:34         
  113    88 Jason Danis             I    NORTH READING MA      1:45:40  10/22   M-19    173   44:11   66   14:37  111   46:53         
  114   184 Ryan Wessels            I    EPSOM NH              1:46:10  11/22   M-19    134   42:21   71   14:40  143   49:11         
  115   105 Susan Knack-Brown       I    BOSTON MA             1:46:26   5/28   F3039   158   43:27   31   13:25  151   49:34         
  116   130 Peter Hall              I    CAMPTON NH            1:46:27  14/34   M5059    64   38:02  181   17:42  170   50:44         
  117   282 Bill Stephens           I    WESTFIELD MA          1:46:33                   98   40:17   69   14:38  180   51:39         
  118   342 Rob Omalley             I    GROVELAND FL          1:46:33  29/64   M4049    62   37:56  246   19:54  134   48:44         
  119   249 Joe Ebner               I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:46:44  30/64   M4049   127   42:08  108   15:42  138   48:55         
  120   382 Dave Solomon            I    BOSCAWEN NH           1:46:44  25/50   M3039   155   43:16   49   14:13  146   49:16         
  121    68 Bob Mumford             I    FARMINGTON CT         1:46:48   1/1    M6569   171   44:07  157   17:03   94   45:39         
  122   168 Evan Norris             I    LITTLETON NH          1:46:50  26/50   M3039   169   44:03   35   13:30  147   49:18         
  123   363 Vaughan O'Neil          I    BOSTON MA             1:46:53  13/29   M2029   218   46:32   58   14:27   99   45:55         
  124   202 Duane Turgeon           I    WESTFIELD MA          1:47:12  27/50   M3039    27   34:54  294   26:05  102   46:14         
  125   327 Kevin Fongemie          I    WILMINGTON DE         1:47:16  28/50   M3039   101   40:25  185   17:52  140   49:00         
  126    86 John Danis              I    NORTH READING MA      1:47:22  31/64   M4049   120   41:50  140   16:39  136   48:53         
  127    78 Nimo Parikh             I    SALEM NH              1:47:28  32/64   M4049   189   44:58  100   15:32  112   46:59         
  128   373 Gerry Holly             I    STRATHAM NH           1:47:40                  100   40:20   90   15:17  185   52:04         
  129   152 Meg Norklun             I    GOFFSTOWN NH          1:47:45  10/23   F4049   166   43:55   95   15:25  128   48:25         
  130   337 Brian McCracken         I    DOVER NH              1:47:45  29/50   M3039   111   41:08   30   13:23  192   53:14         
  131   192 Christopher Bahr        I    PITTSFIELD NH         1:47:47  12/22   M-19    216   46:25  143   16:43   88   44:40         
  132   195 Charlie Goodman         I    WALTHAM MA            1:47:59  14/29   M2029   149   42:56  165   17:10  123   47:53         
  133   330 Danica Rolfe            I    LYNDONVILLE VT        1:48:16   6/28   F3039   208   46:02  215   18:35   70   43:41         
  134   140 Steven Episcopo         I    EAST SYRACUSE NY      1:48:18  13/22   M-19    197   45:15  144   16:43  105   46:20         
  135    25 Scott Powell            I    LONDONDERRY NH        1:48:19  15/34   M5059    71   38:33  241   19:38  163   50:09         
  136    26 Dustin Powell           I    LONDONDERRY NH        1:48:19  15/29   M2029   146   42:40   76   14:45  172   50:55         
  137   108 Sarah McClennen         I    NORTH WOODSTOCK NH    1:48:24  11/23   F4049   192   45:06   99   15:30  121   47:49         
  138    49 Lisa Vickers            I    PORTLAND ME           1:48:25   7/28   F3039   164   43:47  155   17:02  118   47:37         
  139   183 Steve Markiewicz        I    BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:48:56  16/34   M5059   150   43:00  177   17:33  127   48:25         
  140   214 Matt Johnson            I    BOSTON MA             1:48:58  33/64   M4049   133   42:20   91   15:18  176   51:21         
  141   196 Scott Gilbert           I    LEXINGTON MA          1:49:05  34/64   M4049   139   42:29  174   17:28  142   49:09         
  142    22 Peter Coleman           I    JAMAICA PLAIN NH      1:49:16  30/50   M3039   167   43:58   46   14:07  173   51:12         
  143   138 Andrew Borghese         I    LITTLETON NH          1:49:59  31/50   M3039   201   45:33   89   15:13  144   49:14         
  144   110 Michael Carlton         I    NORTHWOOD NH          1:50:02  32/50   M3039   207   46:01   72   14:41  148   49:21         
  145   253 Alan Laubenstein        I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:50:04  17/34   M5059   104   40:30   74   14:43  208   54:53         
  146   194 Chuck Collet            I    ACTON MA              1:50:14  35/64   M4049   119   41:42  168   17:15  174   51:17         
  147   320 Lauren Gillott          I    WATERFORD VT          1:50:15   2/10   F-19    142   42:33  254   20:41  114   47:02         
  148   319 John Gillott            I    WATERFORD VT          1:50:16  36/64   M4049   143   42:34  253   20:36  117   47:07         
  149    44 Colton Piper            I    TILTON NH             1:50:17  14/22   M-19    225   47:09  183   17:47   92   45:22         
  150   307 Sally McMurdo           I    GLEN NH               1:50:34   3/12   F5059   180   44:35   55   14:21  179   51:38         
  151   300 Chris Pierce            I    NEW BOSTON NH         1:50:34  33/50   M3039   124   42:02  223   18:50  155   49:43         
  152   370 Kelly Urie              I    ST JOHNSBURY VT       1:50:39                  194   45:09  137   16:27  141   49:05         
  153   135 Roy Dasilva             I    ROCHESTER MA          1:50:45  37/64   M4049   144   42:34  269   22:07  100   46:05         
  154   276 Eliza Huntington        I                          1:50:50   3/10   F-19    168   44:00  138   16:28  166   50:23         
  155   150 Sally MacLeod           I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:50:50   8/28   F3039   181   44:35  207   18:20  124   47:55         
  156   102 Ryan Quintal            I    MANCHESTER NH         1:50:59  16/29   M2029   154   43:13  182   17:44  162   50:03         
  157    83 Sarah Burdette          I    CONCORD NH            1:51:04   9/28   F3039   138   42:27  248   20:00  132   48:38         
  158   126 Bob Hill                I    GROTON MA             1:51:28  38/64   M4049   220   46:42  210   18:29  103   46:18         
  159   193 Walter Laws             I    GOFFSTOWN NH          1:51:41  34/50   M3039   221   46:55   83   15:01  156   49:45         
  160   200 Keri Sexton             I    AUBURN NH             1:51:44  10/28   F3039   213   46:15  122   16:04  150   49:26         
  161   229 Debra Holden            I    ROCHESTER MA          1:51:52   4/12   F5059   204   45:48  204   18:16  122   47:49         
  162   237 Kelly Spring            I    WAREHAM MA            1:51:52  12/23   F4049   217   46:31  152   16:53  129   48:29         
  163   128 Peter Clark             I    ALISO VREJO CA        1:52:02  35/50   M3039   148   42:52   64   14:31  205   54:40         
  164   217 Michael Bachner         I    BEDFORD NH            1:52:03  15/22   M-19    214   46:21  150   16:50  135   48:53         
  165   201 Kurt Magnus             I    HOLDERNESS NH         1:52:21  39/64   M4049   156   43:20  161   17:07  183   51:54         
  166   374 Lisa Goodhue            I    PETERBOROUGH NH       1:52:23                  239   49:01   36   13:31  157   49:51         
  167    66 Joel Dickinson          I    GRISWOLD CT           1:52:23  36/50   M3039   151   43:04  218   18:39  169   50:41         
  168   305 Toni Butterfield        I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:53:04  13/23   F4049   196   45:11  234   19:16  131   48:37         
  169   197 David Dodge             I    BOSTON NH             1:53:04  18/34   M5059   206   45:57  201   18:12  139   48:57         
  170    39 Mike Norklun            I    CRANSTON RI           1:53:05  19/34   M5059   132   42:19  110   15:48  210   54:59         
  171   296 Timothy J Symonds       I    MARLOW NH             1:53:12  20/34   M5059    85   39:42  263   21:32  184   51:58         
  172   316 Alex Quintal            I    MANCHESTER NH         1:53:18  17/29   M2029   202   45:35  184   17:49  158   49:54         
  173   265 Alan Howe               I    MERRIMACK NH          1:53:25  40/64   M4049    73   38:37  289   24:36  164   50:13         
  174    43 Tim Piper               I    TILTON NH             1:53:25  41/64   M4049   118   41:34  216   18:37  193   53:15         
  175   288 Gene Girdwood           I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:53:28  21/34   M5059   135   42:22  209   18:29  190   52:39         
  176   173 Steve Simo              I    W. GREENWICH RI       1:53:32  42/64   M4049   130   42:15  142   16:40  204   54:39         
  177   329 Sean Rolfe              I    LYNDONVILLE VT        1:53:40  43/64   M4049   177   44:25  239   19:34  154   49:43         
  178   376 Beth Lapointe           I    GILFORD NH            1:53:52  14/23   F4049   250   50:33                                   
  179   215 Tavish MacLeod          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:53:59  18/29   M2029   198   45:16  222   18:48  160   49:56         
  180    71 Matthew Steele          I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:54:01  22/34   M5059   172   44:10  230   19:05  171   50:47         
  181    45 Kerry Tull              I    YARMOUTH ME           1:54:12  44/64   M4049    88   39:49  121   16:04  238   58:20         
  182    48 Henry Griffin           I    PORTLAND ME           1:54:15  45/64   M4049   210   46:12  130   16:12  182   51:51         
  183   318 Susan Simpson           I    FRANCONIA NH          1:54:23  15/23   F4049   162   43:42   96   15:28  212   55:14         
  184   117 Jeff Caggiano           I    BRISTOL CT            1:54:23  46/64   M4049   227   47:15  163   17:08  161   50:00         
  185   317 Natasha Simpson         I    FRANCONIA NH          1:54:23   4/10   F-19    159   43:28  107   15:41  213   55:15         
  186    95 Deanne Chrystal         I    LINCOLN NH            1:54:24  16/23   F4049   191   45:04  115   15:54  196   53:27         
  187    64 Hugh Hawkins            I    LITTLETON NH          1:54:27  47/64   M4049   125   42:07  119   16:02  222   56:19         
  188   155 Mark Andrews            I    EPPING NH             1:54:38  16/22   M-19    226   47:14  192   18:01  149   49:24         
  189   379 Thomas Sexton           I    PEMBROKE NH           1:54:45  37/50   M3039   199   45:23  255   20:41  133   48:42         
  190   219 Calvin Crocker          I                          1:54:58  23/34   M5059   182   44:37  213   18:33  181   51:49         
  191    23 Scott Wood              I    LINCOLN NH            1:55:08  19/29   M2029   228   48:01  171   17:26  153   49:42         
  192   211 John Andrews            I    NEWBURY VT            1:55:14                  107   40:49  153   16:54  231   57:32         
  193   235 Alexis Nelson           I    WOODBURY VT           1:55:42  11/28   F3039   234   48:26  225   18:57  126   48:20         
  194   292 Robert Wyman            I    SWANZEY NH            1:55:49  24/34   M5059   105   40:34  229   19:05  220   56:12         
  195   227 Tim Burbank             I    HINGHAM MA            1:55:56  48/64   M4049   183   44:38  208   18:21  191   52:58         
  196   132 Colby Player            I    NORTHFIELD NH         1:55:58  17/22   M-19    193   45:08  264   21:37  145   49:14         
  197     9 Erika Oneill            I    LYNN MA               1:56:06  12/28   F3039   212   46:15  212   18:31  175   51:21         
  198   137 Courtney Kozlowski      I    WATERFORD VT          1:56:09   6/12   F2029   211   46:14  176   17:32  187   52:24         
  199   210 Sean Donahue            I    TOPSHAM ME            1:56:19  38/50   M3039   137   42:27   88   15:12  240   58:41         
  200   271 Alexander Greco         I    BEVERLY MA            1:56:22  18/22   M-19    224   47:08  271   22:27  109   46:47         
  201   113 Roy Starling            I    KIRBY VT              1:56:34  49/64   M4049   190   44:59  162   17:07  201   54:29         
  202   156 Eric Weinrieb           I    PORTSMOUTH NH         1:56:57  50/64   M4049    91   39:52   56   14:23  255 1:02:43         
  203    28 Scott Rice              I    NO WOODSTOCK NH       1:57:06  25/34   M5059   187   44:51  158   17:03  211   55:14         
  204   371 Dale Urie               I    ST JOHNSBURY VT       1:57:36                  160   43:32  196   18:06  218   55:59         
  205     5 David Nitkin            I    ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:58:16  51/64   M4049   247   50:05  242   19:41  130   48:31         
  206   142 Hadley Starer           I    FRANCONIA NH          1:58:32   5/10   F-19    186   44:47  160   17:04  225   56:41         
  207   264 Angela Figallo          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:58:40   7/12   F2029   215   46:24  188   17:54  200   54:24         
  208   391 Kim Cowles              I    FRANCONIA NH          1:59:08  17/23   F4049   145   42:37  275   22:57  197   53:35         
  209   309 Daniel Theriault        I    BRISTOL CT            1:59:15  52/64   M4049   188   44:54  245   19:49  202   54:33         
  210   153 Thomas Andrews          I    EPPING NH             1:59:32  26/34   M5059   174   44:12  200   18:12  228   57:10         
  211   369 Patrick McLcaughlin     I    CANDIA NH             1:59:38  20/29   M2029   229   48:04  233   19:16  186   52:19         
  212   230 Rebecca Malkin          I    WEBSTER NH            1:59:47   6/10   F-19    237   48:34  117   15:59  215   55:15         
  213   380 Michael Keddie          I    MANCHESTER NH         2:00:06  21/29   M2029   205   45:48   81   14:57  243   59:23         
  214   322 Mike Delsignore         I    MALTA NY              2:00:10  39/50   M3039   231   48:11  217   18:38  195   53:21         
  215   143 Clay Gaitskill          I    RALEIGH NC            2:00:51  40/50   M3039   123   42:00  203   18:16  245 1:00:36         
  216   234 Hamil Pearsall          I    WORCESTER MA          2:00:58  13/28   F3039   176   44:24  285   24:10  188   52:25         
  217   233 Zachary Christman       I    MIDDLEBURY VT         2:00:59  41/50   M3039   175   44:17  288   24:16  189   52:28         
  218   348 Edward Batten           I    WINCHESTER MA         2:01:16  19/22   M-19    116   41:29  268   22:06  234   57:42         
  219   250 Christine Farnham       I    PLAINFIELD VT         2:01:17  14/28   F3039   246   49:59  191   18:00  194   53:19         
  220   231 Margarita Dufresne      I    NORTH WOODSTOCK NH    2:01:48   8/12   F2029   235   48:28  220   18:43  203   54:38         
  221   149 Brooke Logan            I    WEYMOUTH MA           2:01:48  15/28   F3039   257   51:15  133   16:23  199   54:11         
  222   328 Jason Gray              I    MANCHESTER NH         2:02:09  42/50   M3039   109   41:04  291   24:53  221   56:13         
  223   199 Benjamin Higgins        I    JEFFERSON NH          2:02:32  20/22   M-19    292   59:49  105   15:39  115   47:05         
  224   181 Christopher Simo        I    NORWELL MA            2:02:43  53/64   M4049   203   45:37  187   17:53  242   59:13         
  225   360 Roger Gettel            I    MERRIMACK NH          2:02:46  27/34   M5059   222   47:02  244   19:42  219   56:02         
  226   381 Scott Ashby             I    WHIREFIELD NH         2:03:09                  200   45:24  266   21:54  216   55:52         
  227   139 Scott Hahn              I    OLD SAYBROOK CT       2:03:33  22/29   M2029   209   46:06  274   22:46  206   54:43         
  228   239 Jon Whitney             I    MEDFORD MA            2:03:40  43/50   M3039   242   49:31  173   17:27  226   56:42         
  229   340 Mark Massey             I    WEST NEWTON MA        2:03:51  28/34   M5059   163   43:44  272   22:42  230   57:26         
  230   246 Erica Lakin             I    READING MA            2:05:00  16/28   F3039   265   51:54  227   19:01  198   54:06         
  231   162 Bonnie Morang           I    PETERBOROUGH NH       2:05:11  18/23   F4049   238   48:58  258   20:59  214   55:15         
  232   174 Caleb Genereaux         I    S. RYEGATE VT         2:05:48  21/22   M-19    232   48:11  190   17:57  244   59:40         
  233   283 Jessi Hudson            I    KIRBY VT              2:05:54  17/28   F3039   275   54:15  149   16:49  207   54:50         
  234   177 Bob Patchan             I    COLUMBIA MD           2:06:08  54/64   M4049   236   48:31  148   16:49  246 1:00:49         
  235   270 Kristopher Waynant      I    HAMILTON NY           2:06:20  44/50   M3039   223   47:05  118   15:59  258 1:03:17         
  236   134 Greg Connolly           I    PETERBOROUGH NH       2:06:44  29/34   M5059   219   46:36  286   24:11  217   55:58         
  237    31 Jenna Dutkewych         I    JEFFERSON NH          2:07:38  18/28   F3039   264   51:45  193   18:02  236   57:51         
  238    37 Roman Dutkewych         I    ELLINGTON CT          2:08:08  55/64   M4049   233   48:18  219   18:43  247 1:01:09         
  239   206 Sara Blampied           I                          2:08:25   7/10   F-19    285   56:12  256   20:43  177   51:31         
  240   358 Kate Renner             I    BETHLEHEM MH          2:08:32  19/28   F3039   230   48:07  228   19:03  249 1:01:23         
  241   144 Patrick Collins         I    MONTREAL QB           2:08:36  23/29   M2029   255   51:00  226   18:58  239   58:39         
  242    27 Karen Healy             I    MADBURY NH            2:08:41   5/12   F5059   252   50:43  106   15:39  253 1:02:20         
  243   392 Tucker Cowles           I    FRANCONIA NH          2:09:19  24/29   M2029   240   49:07  281   23:37  224   56:36         
  244   390 Anne Cowles             I    FRANCONIA NH          2:09:21   9/12   F2029   178   44:30  164   17:09  274 1:07:43         
  245   304 Tom Loomis              I    WINDHAM NH            2:09:33  56/64   M4049   254   50:53  257   20:53  235   57:49         
  246   213 Zachariah Brown         I    FRANKLIN MA           2:09:51  45/50   M3039   258   51:16  151   16:51  251 1:01:44         
  247   154 Naomi Andrews           I    EPPING NH             2:10:09  10/12   F2029   243   49:40  179   17:36  257 1:02:54         
  248   247 Michael Rafferty        I    KEENE NH              2:10:16  30/34   M5059   179   44:33  260   21:05  266 1:04:38         
  249   115 Kristi Weir             I    LONGMONT CO           2:10:27  20/28   F3039   286   56:18  232   19:14  209   54:56         
  250   346 Gordie Johnk            I    FRANCONIA NH          2:11:02  31/34   M5059   260   51:26  180   17:36  252 1:02:00         
  251   186 Viti Raelyn             I    HENNIKER NH           2:11:03  21/28   F3039   251   50:36  166   17:12  259 1:03:17         
  252   187 Brett Lund              I    CONCORD NH            2:11:04  57/64   M4049   147   42:41  240   19:36  277 1:08:48         
  253   244 Bill Kearney            I    LAKE PLEASANT MA      2:11:05  46/50   M3039   114   41:19  214   18:34  280 1:11:13         
  254   238 Brian Matson            I    JEFFERSON NH          2:11:24  47/50   M3039   249   50:24  167   17:12  262 1:03:49         
  255   141 Jon Roberts             I    AMHERST NH            2:11:25  25/29   M2029   253   50:53  279   23:28  227   57:05         
  256   158 Jennifer Haines         I    GRAFTON NH            2:11:27  22/28   F3039   269   53:48   18   12:40  268 1:05:00         
  257   315 Adrian Huntington       I    WAYNE ME              2:11:28   8/10   F-19    262   51:43  278   23:20  223   56:26         
  258   161 Susan Harrises          I    PORTSMOUTH NH         2:11:39  19/23   F4049   248   50:17  287   24:11  229   57:12         
  259   332 Jordan Oberhaus         I    MANCHESTER NH         2:12:11  48/50   M3039   245   49:58  276   23:03  241   59:12         
  260   100 Bruce S. Perlo Iii      I    LITTLETON NH          2:12:29  26/29   M2029   267   52:44  131   16:17  260 1:03:28         
  261    65 Kyle Jurczyk            I    SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:12:53  49/50   M3039   170   44:05  189   17:54  279 1:10:55         
  262    34 Stacey Herbold          I    PORTSMOUTH NH         2:13:51  23/28   F3039   279   55:12  261   21:06  232   57:33         
  263   331 David Brown             I    DERRY NH              2:14:07  50/50   M3039   185   44:46  282   23:43  269 1:05:40         
  264   171 Jason Monteiro          I    HUDSON MA             2:14:49  27/29   M2029   261   51:43  290   24:50  237   58:18         
  265   279 Beth Ann Corwin         I    PETERBOROUGH NH       2:15:02   6/12   F5059   283   55:43    7   11:59  271 1:07:20         
  266    38 Michelle Dutkewych      I    ELLINGTON CT          2:15:10  20/23   F4049   273   53:58  243   19:41  250 1:01:32         
  267   245 Siobhan Scanlan         I    LAKE PLEASANT MA      2:16:03  11/12   F2029   270   53:51  259   21:01  248 1:01:13         
  268   241 Christy Sprinkle        I    NASHUA NH             2:17:28   7/12   F5059   256   51:15  238   19:30  270 1:06:44         
  269   352 Robin Roilnor           I    FRANCONIA NH          2:18:19  22/22   M-19    281   55:35  224   18:51  263 1:03:54         
  270    36 Paul Jadis              I    WILTON NH             2:19:17  32/34   M5059   112   41:12  247   19:55  289 1:18:10         
  271   356 Heather Heigis          I    NORTHWOOD NH          2:19:18  24/28   F3039   277   54:37  252   20:32  264 1:04:10         
  272     4 Jessica Ralston         I    BOSTON MA             2:19:38  12/12   F2029   280   55:28  146   16:45  272 1:07:26         
  273    50 Robert Redman           I    WARWICK RI            2:19:46  28/29   M2029   268   53:28  175   17:32  276 1:08:47         
  274    54 Lauren Grimshaw         I    WINDSOR CT            2:19:59  25/28   F3039   289   57:44  236   19:25  256 1:02:51         
  275   355 Jacki Troy              I    NORTHWOOD NH          2:20:00  21/23   F4049   284   56:01  231   19:06  267 1:04:53         
  276   368 John Ball               I    MANCHESTER NH         2:20:11                  274   54:09  265   21:37  265 1:04:26         
  277   321 Melissa Gordon          I    CRANSTON RI           2:21:05   9/10   F-19    290   58:14  235   19:22  261 1:03:31         
  278    99 Bruce S. Perlo  Jr.     I    RADCLIFF KY           2:21:25  33/34   M5059   282   55:40  277   23:18  254 1:02:27         
  279   295 Bettina Hoppock         I    KEENE NH              2:22:25   8/12   F5059   244   49:52  186   17:53  286 1:14:40         
  280    40 Pamela Griffin          I    BRUNSWICK ME          2:22:31   9/12   F5059   278   55:09  296   29:48  233   57:34         
  281   225 Hasan Duymazlar         I    CTR HARBOR NH         2:22:35  58/64   M4049   129   42:11   57   14:23  293 1:26:02         
  282   272 Betsy O'Brine           I                          2:23:38  10/12   F5059   266   52:34  270   22:23  275 1:08:43         
  283   281 Scott Smith             I                          2:23:40  59/64   M4049   271   53:52  199   18:11  281 1:11:39         
  284   240 Liam Browne             I    LONDON GB             2:28:41  34/34   M5059   272   53:58  295   27:11  273 1:07:33         
  285   325 Katya Maiser            I    HOLDEN NH             2:29:34  22/23   F4049   276   54:18  267   21:57  284 1:13:21         
  286    17 Katie Creegan           I    SOMERVILLE MA         2:31:11  26/28   F3039   287   56:34  237   19:30  287 1:15:08         
  287   338 James Daley             I    WEBSTER NY            2:31:11  60/64   M4049   259   51:24  292   25:17  285 1:14:30         
  288   151 Mark Norklun            I    GOFFSTOWN NH          2:32:41  61/64   M4049   263   51:44  178   17:33  292 1:23:25         
  289    72 Mary Young              I    CAMPTON NH            2:33:28  11/12   F5059   288   57:18  202   18:14  288 1:17:57         
  290   294 Andrew Holt             I    BARRINGTON NH         2:34:02  29/29   M2029   293 1:01:23  280   23:37  278 1:09:04         
  291   372 Derek Anneser           I    FRANCONIA NH          2:42:22  62/64   M4049   294 1:05:28  284   24:07  282 1:12:47         
  292   261 Pamela Anneser          I    FRANCONIA NH          2:44:19  23/23   F4049   296 1:07:22  283   24:07  283 1:12:51         
  293   260 Elyssa Anneser          I    FRANCONIA NH          2:44:20  10/10   F-19    297 1:07:31                                   
  294   341 Keith Lohnes            I    WESTFIELD MA          2:46:56  63/64   M4049   291   59:45  293   25:20  291 1:21:52         
  295    98 Cheryl Perlo            I    RADCLIFF KY           2:49:33  12/12   F5059   295 1:07:05  262   21:30  290 1:20:59         
  296    55 Alicia Panos            I    DERRY NH              3:08:27  27/28   F3039   298 1:09:18  198   18:10  294 1:41:00         
  297    82 Amanda Guilbert         I    CAMPTON NH                     28/28   F3039   128   42:08  251   20:20                      
  298   313 Craig Cornwall          I    CENTERVILLE MA                 64/64   M4049   165   43:52  145   16:44