Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/nh/Apr3_RunFor_set1.shtml

Run For Scholars 5K

Atkinson, NH, April 3, 2011

[Overall | Age Group ]

Results

                                                                      Page 1
                     RESULTS 2011 RUN FOR SCHOLARS 5K
                         ATKINSON,NH 4/3/2011    
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1    69      Wesley Lassen           M  33 Beverly         MA   17:43  5:43   1/10   M30-39    1/31   M 
    2    28      Patrick Garrett         M  45 Derry           NH   20:03  6:28   1/6    M40-49    2/31   M 
    3    67      Brandon Bielinski       M  15 Windham         NH   20:27  6:36   1/1    MHSCHL    3/31   M 
    4    68      Chris Plourde           M  26 Derry           NH   22:04  7:07   1/3    M19-29    4/31   M 
    5    58      Devin Lenfest           M  20 Londonderry     NH   22:14  7:11   2/3    M19-29    5/31   M 
    6    47      Robin Paquin            F  29 Atkinson        NH   22:18  7:12   1/6    F19-29    1/33   F 
    7    41      Craig Williams          M  35 Peabody         MA   22:30  7:16   2/10   M30-39    6/31   M 
    8    60      Dennis Larocque         M  53 Lawrence        MA   22:57  7:25   1/5    M50-59    7/31   M 
    9     5      Debbie Anshewitz        F  43 Windham         NH   22:59  7:25   1/4    F40-49    2/33   F 
   10    50      Robert Liberatore       M  19 Salem           NH   23:22  7:32   3/3    M19-29    8/31   M 
   11    12      Nicole Charest          F  21 Londonderry     NH   23:51  7:42   2/6    F19-29    3/33   F 
   12    40      George Sterling         M  65 Windham         NH   24:07  7:47   1/2    M60-69    9/31   M 
   13    31      Shawn Kennedy           M  51 Londonderry     NH   24:28  7:54   2/5    M50-59   10/31   M 
   14    20      Jeff Davis              M  36 Hampstead       NH   24:56  8:03   3/10   M30-39   11/31   M 
   15     4      Nick Anderson           M  12 Londonderry     NH   25:09  8:07   1/3    M13&UND  12/31   M 
   16    52      Tony Sarmo              M  53 Derry           NH   25:32  8:15   3/5    M50-59   13/31   M 
   17    53      David Brown             M  38 Derry           NH   25:43  8:18   4/10   M30-39   14/31   M 
   18    17      Michael D'Antonio       M  37 Haverhill       MA   26:06  8:26   5/10   M30-39   15/31   M 
   19    45      Kathryn Prizio          F  31 Quincy          MA   26:09  8:26   1/18   F30-39    4/33   F 
   20    35      Guy Mawhinney           M  50 Haverhill       MA   26:11  8:27   4/5    M50-59   16/31   M 
   21    13      Kelly Cohen             F  33 Merrimack       NH   26:12  8:27   2/18   F30-39    5/33   F 
   22    61      Thea Tsagaris           F  33 Haverhill       MA   26:46  8:38   3/18   F30-39    6/33   F 
   23    16      Terry Crump             M  38 Hampstead       NH   27:02  8:43   6/10   M30-39   17/31   M 
   24    65      Robin Bostic            F  49 Windham         NH   27:03  8:44   2/4    F40-49    7/33   F 
   25    34      Michael Marks           M  48 Londonderry     NH   27:20  8:49   2/6    M40-49   18/31   M 
   26    70      Jeff Mayo               M  41 Londonderry     NH   27:31  8:53   3/6    M40-49   19/31   M 
   27    51      Allison D'Orlando       F  33 Shirley         MA   27:38  8:55   4/18   F30-39    8/33   F 
   28     9      Jena Carreiro           F  25 Manchester      NH   27:40  8:56   3/6    F19-29    9/33   F 
   29    10      Justine Carreiro        F  22 Salem           NH   27:54  9:00   4/6    F19-29   10/33   F 
   30    46      Matt Paquin             M  35 Atkinson        NH   28:00  9:02   7/10   M30-39   20/31   M 
   31    23      Kerry Donovan           F  39 Merrimack       NH   28:01  9:02   5/18   F30-39   11/33   F 
   32    36      Todd Parker             M  34 Manchester      NH   28:01  9:02   8/10   M30-39   21/31   M 
   33    49      Thomas Dennehy          M  46 Salem           NH   28:12  9:06   4/6    M40-49   22/31   M 
   34    66      Alan Morris             M  61 Salem           NH   28:29  9:12   2/2    M60-69   23/31   M 
   35     3      Jack Anderson           M   9 Londonderry     NH   28:38  9:15   2/3    M13&UND  24/31   M 
   36     2      Wade Anderson           M  40 Londonderry     NH   28:39  9:15   5/6    M40-49   25/31   M 
   37    22      Kimberly Donovan        F  39 Nashua          NH   28:48  9:18   6/18   F30-39   12/33   F 
   38    59      Michele Lavanga         F  34 Plaistow        NH   28:50  9:19   7/18   F30-39   13/33   F 
   39    19      Melinda Davis           F  35 Hampstead       NH   29:00  9:22   8/18   F30-39   14/33   F 
   40    18      Jessica Davis           F  27 Dedham          MA   29:01  9:22   5/6    F19-29   15/33   F 
   41    63      Meredith Kirkman        F  33                      29:25  9:30   9/18   F30-39   16/33   F 
   42    33      Robert Malloy           M  55 Londonderry     NH   29:50  9:38   5/5    M50-59   26/31   M 
   43    64      Angela Iannalfo         F  37 Kingston        NH   31:51 10:17  10/18   F30-39   17/33   F 
   44    14      Kimberly Connell        F  31 Salem           NH   32:04 10:21  11/18   F30-39   18/33   F 
   45    54      Jt Hart                 M  40 Salem           NH   32:49 10:35   6/6    M40-49   27/31   M 
   46    30      Aimye Haroutunian       F  37 Salem           NH   32:49 10:36  12/18   F30-39   19/33   F 
   47     8      Fred Bertelson          M  70 North Salem     NH   32:57 10:38   1/1    M70+     28/31   M 
   48    62      Linda Barry             F  35 Atkinson        NH   33:28 10:48  13/18   F30-39   20/33   F 
   49    11      Gina Censullo-Flynn     F  36 Atkinson        NH   34:56 11:16  14/18   F30-39   21/33   F 
   50    48      Shelby Elotmani         F  18 Kingston        NH   35:08 11:20   1/1    FHSCHL   22/33   F 


                                                                      Page 2
                     RESULTS 2011 RUN FOR SCHOLARS 5K
                         ATKINSON,NH 4/3/2011    
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
   51    39      Tawnya Ruby             F  35 Hampstead       NH   35:29 11:27  15/18   F30-39   23/33   F 
   52     1      Holly Aly               F  42 Hampton         NH   35:35 11:29   3/4    F40-49   24/33   F 
   53    32      Dan Leone               M  32 Derry           NH   37:08 11:59   9/10   M30-39   29/31   M 
   54    42      Jennifer Williams       F  30 Peabody         MA   39:31 12:45  16/18   F30-39   25/33   F 
   55    38      Kathy Roosa             F  59 York            ME   39:33 12:46   1/3    F50-59   26/33   F 
   56    29      Keri Hankus             F  31 Raymond         NH   39:34 12:46  17/18   F30-39   27/33   F 
   57     7      Debbie Ball             F  54 Londonderry     NH   43:26 14:01   2/3    F50-59   28/33   F 
   58    37      Jill Plourde            F  33 Derry           NH   43:26 14:01  18/18   F30-39   29/33   F 
   59    44      Kerri Durkee            F  43 Atkinson        NH   44:53 14:29   4/4    F40-49   30/33   F 
   60    56      Tom Moreau,jr           M   8 Raymond         NH   45:30 14:41   3/3    M13&UND  30/31   M 
   61    57      Tom Moreau              M  30 Raymond         NH   45:33 14:42  10/10   M30-39   31/31   M 
   62    55      Jennifer Connors        F  27 Raymond         NH   45:34 14:42   6/6    F19-29   31/33   F 
   63    15      Susan Croke             F  56 Hampstead       NH   46:21 14:57   3/3    F50-59   32/33   F 
   64    25      Louise Eldridge         F  62 Hooksett        NH   52:41 17:00   1/1    F60-69   33/33   F