Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/me/Sep11_Lobste_set1.shtml

Lobsterman Triathlon and Aquabike

Freeport, ME, September 11, 2011

[Triathlon Results by Age Class | Athena / Clydesdale Results | Triathlon Relay Team Results | Aquabike Results ]

Overall Triathlon Results by Gender

Timing and Results by All Sports Events

For more race information, see Lobsterman Triathlon.

Gered Dunne, 2nd place overall, 1st place Men 30-34
Gered Dunne, 2nd place overall, 1st place Men 30-34


                                                                      Lobsterman Triathlon & Aquabike
                                                                               Freeport, ME
                                                                            September 10, 2011
                                                                                     
                                                                ***** Overall Women Triathlon Olympic *****
Place Cla/Tot  Bib    Name               Age Class       City               St Tri Club             Swim  Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ======== === ===================== === =========== ================== == ==================== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1   1/34   542 Sarah RUSSELL          42 WOMEN 40-44 Cumberland         ME                      26:44   18   1:22 1:07:58 21.8    2   0:58 40:42  6:34    1  2:17:42.1       
    2   2/34   544 Carrie MCCUSKER        42 WOMEN 40-44 Cape Elizabeth     ME                      26:11   13   1:27 1:07:51 21.8    1   1:03 44:49  7:14    7  2:21:18.9       
    3   3/34   549 Jennifer MAHONEY       44 WOMEN 40-44 Falmouth           ME                      27:30   24   1:19 1:12:16 20.5    4   0:58 41:47  6:45    3  2:23:48.1       
    4   1/40   523 Caitlin SALYER         37 WOMEN 35-39 Weston             MA                      24:09    2   1:38 1:11:53 20.6    3   1:29 46:02  7:26   11  2:25:07.4       
    5   1/40   620 Julia LEDEWITZ         25 WOMEN 25-29 Somerville         MA Wheelworks           24:57    4   1:25 1:16:00 19.5    9   1:26 43:33  7:02    5  2:27:17.9       
    6   4/34   543 Gayle GALLETTA         42 WOMEN 40-44 Shrewsbury         MA                      25:20    7   1:55 1:12:21 20.5    5   1:03 48:16  7:47   22  2:28:53.2       
    7   5/34   498 Linda MCLAUGHLIN       42 WOMEN 40-44 Boylston           MA                      25:59   11   1:57 1:15:08 19.7    7   1:04 47:49  7:43   19  2:31:54.2       
    8   1/21   607 Kerry ARSENAULT        46 WOMEN 45-49 Guilford           CT                      31:02   51   1:37 1:17:26 19.1   18   1:06 41:46  6:45    2  2:32:53.9       
    9   1/42   463 Lauren CULLINGS        33 WOMEN 30-34 South Boston       MA BTT                  30:59   48   1:49 1:15:38 19.6    8   1:24 46:12  7:28   12  2:35:59.3       
   10   2/40   532 Jennifer GILES         39 WOMEN 35-39 Southbury          CT                      30:12   43   1:47 1:16:25 19.4   13   1:24 46:30  7:30   13  2:36:15.0       
   11   1/9    550 Anna CHORNYAK          28 ATHENA      Portland           ME Anna Chornyak        29:02   35   2:22 1:16:50 19.3   15   1:39 46:52  7:34   16  2:36:42.2       
   12   6/34   495 Elisabeth SHIELDS      42 WOMEN 40-44 Ipswich            MA                      24:11    3   1:38 1:21:11 18.3   38   1:20 48:29  7:50   23  2:36:46.9       
   13   3/40   518 Cortney LINVILLE       37 WOMEN 35-39 Bath               ME Cortney Linville     25:08    5   2:23 1:20:23 18.4   33   1:20 48:35  7:51   24  2:37:45.7       
   14   2/42   745 Olivia LORD            34 WOMEN 30-34 Kittery Point      ME                      29:51   39   1:50 1:14:37 19.9    6   1:12 50:39  8:11   40  2:38:05.2       
   15   2/21   614 Paula HOBSON           48 WOMEN 45-49 Concord            MA                      28:04   27   3:01 1:18:20 18.9   22   1:25 48:10  7:47   20  2:38:57.3       
   16   3/42   461 Laura MIYAKAWA         32 WOMEN 30-34 Arlington          MA Boston Performance C 28:06   28   1:47 1:19:41 18.6   27   1:37 49:12  7:56   31  2:40:20.7       
   17   1/9    684 Pam RYAN               51 WOMEN 50-54 Ipswich            MA                      26:00   12   3:19 1:22:49 17.9   50   1:58 46:43  7:33   15  2:40:46.5       
   18   2/40   758 Emma KOSCIAK           27 WOMEN 25-29 Ayer               MA                      32:04   67   2:28 1:21:05 18.3   37   1:12 45:26  7:20   10  2:42:12.1       
   19   4/42   465 Joanna BROWN           34 WOMEN 30-34 West Paris         ME                      32:35   72   1:40 1:16:08 19.5   11   1:12 51:26  8:18   43  2:42:59.1       
   20   5/42   428 Laura JOHNSON          30 WOMEN 30-34 Hermon             ME                      34:39   97   1:49 1:23:27 17.8   58   0:54 42:15  6:49    4  2:43:01.3       
   21   6/42   446 Amanda BAYLISS         33 WOMEN 30-34 White River Juncti VT                      38:20  158   2:14 1:16:44 19.3   14   1:20 44:44  7:13    6  2:43:19.2       
   22   4/40   476 Casey ERICSON          38 WOMEN 35-39 Yarmouth           ME Tri Mainiacs         29:51   38   1:41 1:20:13 18.5   31   1:03 48:45  7:52   27  2:43:30.7  2:00 
   23   7/34   539 Christine JOHANSEN     41 WOMEN 40-44 Marlborough        MA                      32:11   69   1:46 1:16:10 19.5   12   1:16 52:14  8:26   53  2:43:33.3       
   24   8/34   490 Robin MURPHY           41 WOMEN 40-44 Salem              MA Blueshift            31:50   65   2:18 1:18:46 18.8   23   1:42 49:07  7:56   29  2:43:39.4       
   25   5/40   533 Jennifer GRAY          39 WOMEN 35-39 Westwood           MA QT2 Systems          31:31   57   2:54 1:19:43 18.6   28   2:25 47:26  7:39   17  2:43:56.6       
   26   7/42   450 Kristin BATHE          34 WOMEN 30-34 Portland           ME                      31:01   50   2:08 1:19:23 18.7   25   1:51 50:38  8:10   39  2:44:58.7       
   27   3/40   591 Kathryn SWEENEY        28 WOMEN 25-29 Somerville         MA                      25:19    6   2:34 1:31:05 16.3  129   1:29 44:54  7:15    9  2:45:18.9       
   28   6/40   508 Sarah JACOBS           35 WOMEN 35-39 Freeport           ME                      25:57   10   2:13 1:24:27 17.5   64   1:10 51:46  8:21   47  2:45:30.6       
   29   8/42   438 Caroline KENDALL       32 WOMEN 30-34 Portland           ME                      31:28   56   2:22 1:23:47 17.7   61   1:27 46:37  7:32   14  2:45:38.6       
   30   3/21   608 Liz PRESCOTT           46 WOMEN 45-49 Freeport           ME                      35:44  114   1:47 1:17:22 19.2   17   1:11 49:39  8:01   34  2:45:41.1       
   31   9/42   458 Kelly HADIARIS         31 WOMEN 30-34 Midlothian         VA Endorphin Fitness    31:43   63   1:48 1:22:05 18.1   43   1:23 49:36  8:00   33  2:46:32.1       
   32   1/9    564 Yifan LUO              23 WOMEN 20-24 Brookline          MA                      27:20   22   2:38 1:23:20 17.8   53   1:28 52:21  8:27   55  2:47:05.3       
   33   9/34   482 Tara CAMPBELL          40 WOMEN 40-44 West Chester       PA West Chester Triathl 26:19   15   2:23 1:24:46 17.5   69   2:01 51:42  8:21   45  2:47:08.9       
   34   4/40   626 Shannon MOSIER         28 WOMEN 25-29 Hanover            NH Tuck                 34:25   94   2:40 1:18:47 18.8   24   2:16 49:06  7:56   28  2:47:11.4       
   35   2/9    685 Lisa ZAPPALA           51 WOMEN 50-54 Derry              NH                      36:14  129   2:06 1:22:46 17.9   49   1:25 44:50  7:14    8  2:47:19.3       
   36   7/40   477 Ellen JANKOWSKI        38 WOMEN 35-39 Portland           ME                      35:42  113   2:08 1:17:35 19.1   19   1:09 50:49  8:12   41  2:47:20.8       
   37  10/34   538 Sarah FILION           40 WOMEN 40-44 Cohasset           MA Boston Performance C 30:10   41   1:41 1:20:48 18.3   35   2:01 53:28  8:38   66  2:48:06.1       
   38   5/40   588 Shannon DONAHUE        27 WOMEN 25-29 San Francisco      CA San Francisco Triath 27:27   23   3:48 1:26:55 17.1   92   2:11 48:44  7:52   26  2:49:02.3       
   39   6/40   590 Tracey MOHR            28 WOMEN 25-29 Lincoln            MA                      28:16   30   3:03 1:23:04 17.8   52   1:20 54:02  8:43   72  2:49:42.0       
   40   8/40   512 Monica MERINO          36 WOMEN 35-39 New York           NY Terrier Tri          29:27   36   1:45 1:26:09 17.2   83   1:18 51:52  8:22   49  2:50:28.1       
   41   9/40   531 Melissa SYKES          39 WOMEN 35-39 Lynnfield          MA                      35:32  109   1:58 1:16:08 19.5   10   1:51 55:27  8:57   88  2:50:53.7       
   42   4/21   629 Mary PICKETT           45 WOMEN 45-49 Lynnfield          MA Trifury              33:36   85   2:00 1:21:48 18.1   42   1:36 52:10  8:25   50  2:51:06.0       
   43  10/42   448 Merri-Beth BUMPUS      33 WOMEN 30-34 Bangor             ME                      28:59   34   3:30 1:21:15 18.2   40   1:42 55:57  9:02   93  2:51:21.7       
   44  10/40   467 Faye MAIER             35 WOMEN 35-39 Scarborough        ME                      34:42   98   2:29 1:21:04 18.3   36   1:26 51:44  8:21   46  2:51:23.3       
   45  11/34   757 Gina WIPPLE            42 WOMEN 40-44 Barnstead          NH                      36:11  125   2:22 1:17:02 19.2   16   1:21 52:35  8:29   59  2:51:29.4  2:00 
   46  11/42   431 Elizabeth LAWRENCE     30 WOMEN 30-34 South Portland     ME                      31:32   58   3:46 1:21:14 18.2   39   1:55 53:12  8:35   64  2:51:36.6       
   47   5/21   613 Sue STEBBINS           48 WOMEN 45-49 Freeport           ME                      31:47   64   2:29 1:20:17 18.5   32   1:22 55:46  9:00   91  2:51:38.9       
   48   7/40   573 Chrissie HOOPER        25 WOMEN 25-29 New York           NY                      25:33    8   3:23 1:28:50 16.7  107   1:05 52:57  8:33   61  2:51:46.5       
   49   6/21   633 Cathy KILBURN          45 WOMEN 45-49 Westbrook          ME                      28:36   31   2:10 1:24:53 17.5   72   2:02 54:47  8:50   81  2:52:25.9       
   50  12/42   460 Katie DWYER            32 WOMEN 30-34 Saco               ME KBTC and OA          30:16   45   2:10 1:26:27 17.1   87   1:40 52:13  8:26   52  2:52:42.8       
   51   3/9    689 Cindy WHITE            54 WOMEN 50-54 Westhampton        MA                      36:56  139   3:31 1:19:54 18.5   29   2:35 49:59  8:04   36  2:52:53.2       
   52  12/34   496 Nicky KNIGHTON         42 WOMEN 40-44 Freeport           ME                      36:12  127   1:52 1:23:45 17.7   60   1:57 49:10  7:56   30  2:52:53.3       
   53  13/34   541 Lissa WINSTANLEY       42 WOMEN 40-44 Concord            MA                      24:04    1   2:16 1:28:50 16.7  108   1:41 56:10  9:04   95  2:52:59.2       
   54  11/40   526 Jenny SKOLFIELD        38 WOMEN 35-39 Gorham             ME OA                   34:50   99   2:08 1:18:02 19.0   21   1:38 56:32  9:08  100  2:53:06.9       
   55  12/40   469 Erica LAMBERT          35 WOMEN 35-39 Bangor             ME                      31:39   61   1:55 1:23:21 17.8   54   1:30 54:46  8:50   80  2:53:08.0       
   56  13/40   480 Leigh SMALL            39 WOMEN 35-39 Scarborough        ME                      32:44   75   1:57 1:25:42 17.3   78   1:26 51:30  8:19   44  2:53:16.3       
   57  14/34   486 Blue BUTTERFIELD       41 WOMEN 40-44 Portland           ME                      32:27   71   2:24 1:24:35 17.5   67   1:52 52:26  8:28   56  2:53:41.8       
   58   8/40   625 Roseann HALBACK        27 WOMEN 25-29 St. Petersburg     FL mad dogs             34:18   92   1:49 1:22:36 17.9   46   1:25 53:37  8:39   67  2:53:42.9       
   59  14/40   511 Nancy MALCUIT          36 WOMEN 35-39 Ware               MA                      35:57  120   1:51 1:19:37 18.6   26   1:15 55:11  8:54   85  2:53:49.0       
   60  15/40   514 Jeraldine HERRERA      36 WOMEN 35-39 Brunswick          ME MTC                  35:40  111   1:25 1:20:46 18.3   34   1:07 54:59  8:52   82  2:53:54.1       
   61   2/9    555 Karyn COULON           34 ATHENA      Lynn               MA North Shore Tri Team 26:47   19   1:44 1:24:39 17.5   68   1:14 60:19  9:44  135  2:54:39.9       
   62   9/40   589 Cynthia DAVIES         28 WOMEN 25-29 Camden             ME                      35:15  105   1:43 1:22:31 18.0   45   1:09 54:40  8:49   76  2:55:15.9       
   63  16/40   506 Michelle BOISVERT      35 WOMEN 35-39 Goffstown          NH Team Marathon Bar    28:47   32   3:01 1:28:14 16.8  102   3:05 53:00  8:33   62  2:56:04.6       
   64  15/34   540 Jen ROBERTS            41 WOMEN 40-44 Portland           ME SheJams              32:38   73   2:27 1:26:44 17.1   89   2:12 52:11  8:25   51  2:56:09.4       
   65  16/34   534 Dava DAVIN             40 WOMEN 40-44 Cumberland Foresid ME                      37:39  148   2:28 1:22:25 18.0   44   1:23 52:21  8:27   54  2:56:13.4       
   66   2/9    616 Kaylon BROWN           20 WOMEN 20-24 Freeport           ME                      26:31   16   1:45 1:21:33 18.2   41   1:08 65:42 10:36  175  2:56:36.4       
   67  17/40   468 Stefanie HAINES        35 WOMEN 35-39 Portsmouth         NH                      31:02   52   2:34 1:25:49 17.3   79   1:41 55:35  8:58   89  2:56:39.0       
   68  13/42   434 Maria WILLIAMS         31 WOMEN 30-34 Beverly            MA                      36:11  124   4:16 1:24:28 17.5   66   2:17 49:43  8:01   35  2:56:52.6       
   69  14/42   439 Ellen TIERNEY          32 WOMEN 30-34 Portland           ME                      33:08   79   2:18 1:26:10 17.2   84   1:29 53:56  8:42   70  2:56:58.2       
   70  15/42   449 Sarah MAXWELL          34 WOMEN 30-34 Cape Elizabeth     ME                      33:16   81   2:19 1:27:10 17.0   95   1:14 53:46  8:41   68  2:57:41.3       
   71  16/42   437 Kristen KELLY          32 WOMEN 30-34 Shrewsbury         MA                      31:33   60   3:08 1:26:48 17.1   90   2:17 54:12  8:45   73  2:57:55.9       
   72  18/40   519 Lauri BOXER-MACOMBER   37 WOMEN 35-39 Portland           ME                      36:59  141   2:51 1:19:59 18.5   30   1:44 56:28  9:07   98  2:57:58.8       
   73  10/40   576 Adrienne GREENWALT     26 WOMEN 25-29 New Haven          CT                      26:31   17   2:07 1:32:03 16.1  135   1:40 55:53  9:01   92  2:58:11.3       
   74   3/9    618 Ashley LANDROCHE       24 WOMEN 20-24 Portland           ME                      34:33   96   2:13 1:24:53 17.5   71   1:34 55:08  8:54   83  2:58:18.9       
   75  11/40   624 Stephanie PRITCHARD    27 WOMEN 25-29 Brookline          MA Wheelworks           31:33   59   2:16 1:28:44 16.7  106   2:00 54:13  8:45   75  2:58:43.0       
   76   4/9    686 Emily STUART           52 WOMEN 50-54 Cumberland         ME                      30:53   47   3:30 1:24:28 17.5   65   2:14 57:44  9:19  111  2:58:45.4       
   77   7/21   635 Erica RUSSELL          48 WOMEN 45-49 Laconia            NH LRTC                 34:32   95   2:00 1:23:25 17.8   57   1:25 57:31  9:17  108  2:58:51.7       
   78  12/40   580 Marisa NUCCI           26 WOMEN 25-29 Watertown          MA                      35:46  115   3:46 1:28:40 16.7  105   2:34 48:14  7:47   21  2:58:56.7       
   79  17/42   453 Melissa LIZOTTE        30 WOMEN 30-34 Gray               ME OA Tri Club          36:12  128   1:25 1:23:24 17.8   56   1:05 57:00  9:12  105  2:59:04.0       
   80   8/21   637 Louise VALOIS          49 WOMEN 45-49 Portsmouth         NH Team Iron Works      28:52   33   3:36 1:23:40 17.7   59   3:15 59:57  9:41  130  2:59:17.6       
   81  17/34   500 Marlene BARRY          43 WOMEN 40-44 Freeport           ME                      35:25  107   2:37 1:22:37 17.9   47   1:50 57:33  9:17  109  2:59:59.2       
   82  13/40   594 Megan TYLKA            28 WOMEN 25-29 Lewiston           ME                      32:58   78   4:05 1:25:37 17.3   77   1:06 56:27  9:07   97  3:00:09.7       
   83  19/40   505 Catherine TOUPENCE     35 WOMEN 35-39 Charlestown        MA                      31:26   55   1:49 1:27:04 17.0   93   2:10 58:10  9:23  115  3:00:35.4       
   84   3/9    558 Jennifer EL-SHERIF     41 ATHENA      Salem              MA cyclonauts           25:53    9   2:26 1:24:50 17.5   70   1:55 65:52 10:38  176  3:00:53.3       
   85   5/9    702 Jennifer SMART         50 WOMEN 50-54 Houston            TX                      30:32   46   2:55 1:29:25 16.6  112   2:52 55:21  8:56   86  3:01:01.8       
   86   1/7    704 Lucia GREENOUGH        56 WOMEN 55-59 Ipswich            MA                      34:57  100   2:13 1:24:59 17.4   73   1:47 58:02  9:22  114  3:01:55.6       
   87  14/40   574 Genevieve LESLIE       26 WOMEN 25-29 Portland           ME                      37:17  145   2:09 1:25:14 17.4   75   1:57 55:21  8:56   87  3:01:56.0       
   88  18/42   444 Kate WALL              33 WOMEN 30-34 Portland           ME                      35:03  102   3:09 1:29:50 16.5  114   1:36 52:28  8:28   57  3:02:03.4       
   89  19/42   457 Kristin PITOCCO        31 WOMEN 30-34 Arlington          MA Wheelworks           39:41  170   4:35 1:23:48 17.7   62   2:16 51:51  8:22   48  3:02:09.2       
   90  20/40   521 Janette DAVIS          37 WOMEN 35-39 New Gloucester     ME                      36:20  132   3:03 1:22:43 17.9   48   1:31 58:52  9:30  123  3:02:26.6       
   91  18/34   535 Sarah HOLLAND          40 WOMEN 40-44 York               ME VTC                  31:24   54   2:28 1:25:02 17.4   74   1:52 61:55 10:00  151  3:02:38.6       
   92  19/34   484 Jennifer CARR          40 WOMEN 40-44 Yarmouth           ME                      35:32  110   2:48 1:28:26 16.8  103   2:13 53:52  8:42   69  3:02:49.1       
   93  20/34   546 Kimberly HAYES         43 WOMEN 40-44 Brookline          MA                      33:45   88   2:21 1:24:09 17.6   63   2:14 60:55  9:50  142  3:03:22.0       
   94   6/9    701 Maggie RAMOS           50 WOMEN 50-54 Peterborough       NH Monadnock Milers     41:52  182   4:37 1:27:48 16.9   98   2:12 47:35  7:41   18  3:04:02.5       
   95  21/40   502 Brooke BOUVIER         35 WOMEN 35-39 Grafton            MA                      26:12   14   3:12 1:32:24 16.0  137   1:32 60:46  9:48  140  3:04:03.6       
   96  22/40   524 Tammy VOLOCK           38 WOMEN 35-39 Portland           ME                      27:17   20   3:03 1:35:51 15.5  160   2:25 55:35  8:58   90  3:04:08.3       
   97  20/42   440 Jessica EMMONS         32 WOMEN 30-34 South Portland     ME                      32:50   77   3:10 1:30:04 16.5  117   2:27 56:09  9:04   94  3:04:39.2       
   98   7/9    737 Melissa ALLEN          51 WOMEN 50-54 South Portland     ME She JAMS             32:06   68   2:44 1:33:51 15.8  147   2:37 53:25  8:37   65  3:04:41.0       
   99  15/40   600 Emily COHEN            29 WOMEN 25-29 Somerville         MA                      38:08  156   3:32 1:22:56 17.9   51   1:46 58:25  9:26  120  3:04:45.4       
  100  21/42   744 Shannon GRANDE         30 WOMEN 30-34 Boston             MA Boston Performance C 33:16   82   2:53 1:27:59 16.8  100   2:10 58:50  9:30  122  3:05:05.6       
  101   2/7    703 Barbara TARDIFF        55 WOMEN 55-59 Concord            MA                      48:20  207   2:25 1:17:54 19.0   20   1:35 55:09  8:54   84  3:05:19.8       
  102  22/42   430 Alison CRISCITIELLO    30 WOMEN 30-34 Woods Hole         MA                      35:30  108   3:02 1:32:53 16.0  143   1:59 52:50  8:32   60  3:06:11.7       
  103   9/21   606 Sheryl WATSON          46 WOMEN 45-49 Yarmouth           ME PVC                  41:24  180   2:07 1:26:36 17.1   88   1:33 54:40  8:49   77  3:06:16.9       
  104  23/42   426 Meghan OGREN           30 WOMEN 30-34 South Portland     ME                      34:18   93   4:52 1:30:29 16.4  123   3:37 53:12  8:35   63  3:06:26.2       
  105  10/21   631 Kimberly MURRAY        45 WOMEN 45-49 Biddeford          ME kbtc                 35:50  118   2:14 1:25:56 17.2   81   2:34 60:09  9:43  132  3:06:40.0       
  106  16/40   628 Amanda BRUSH           29 WOMEN 25-29 Arlington          MA                      27:18   21   2:47 1:31:33 16.2  133   2:43 62:26 10:05  155  3:06:44.0       
  107  11/21   634 Lee CRONK              47 WOMEN 45-49 Pelham             NH Stonyfield Athletic  36:05  122   1:40 1:30:33 16.4  125   1:48 56:41  9:09  102  3:06:44.9       
  108  24/42   459 Patty MURPHY           32 WOMEN 30-34 Jamaica Plain      MA                      35:42  112   1:44 1:29:56 16.5  116   1:11 58:16  9:24  117  3:06:47.2       
  109  25/42   423 Amy LANDRY             30 WOMEN 30-34 Portland           ME                      35:48  117   4:34 1:29:40 16.5  113   2:17 54:44  8:50   79  3:07:00.5       
  110   1/1    559 Genevieve BROCK        19 WOMEN 19U   Exeter             NH                      33:34   84   2:20 1:33:26 15.9  145   1:14 56:35  9:08  101  3:07:07.3       
  111  23/40   520 Deborah DEGROOT        37 WOMEN 35-39 New Boston         NH Blue Steel Tri Club  37:56  154   2:35 1:23:23 17.8   55   2:11 61:32  9:56  148  3:07:34.8       
  112  17/40   598 Barbara SEYMOUR        29 WOMEN 25-29 Winchester         MA                      31:40   62   3:27 1:27:21 17.0   96   2:14 62:55 10:09  160  3:07:34.8       
  113   4/9    568 Katherine HARTY        24 WOMEN 20-24 Brookline          MA                      41:04  179   3:31 1:30:07 16.4  118   1:46 51:13  8:16   42  3:07:39.6       
  114  26/42   442 Kate TIERNEY           33 WOMEN 30-34 Portland           ME                      37:19  147   2:07 1:29:16 16.6  111   1:24 57:42  9:19  110  3:07:46.6       
  115  18/40   627 Kristen CYR            29 WOMEN 25-29 South Portland     ME                      36:52  137   2:55 1:28:29 16.7  104   1:45 57:56  9:21  112  3:07:54.5       
  116   5/9    617 Ashley STEEVES         23 WOMEN 20-24 Salem              MA B&S                  36:54  138   2:45 1:26:13 17.2   85   2:05 60:07  9:42  131  3:08:02.7       
  117  19/40   579 Amanda SMITH           26 WOMEN 25-29 Somerville         MA                      27:56   25   3:43 1:37:50 15.1  170   2:12 56:30  9:07   99  3:08:08.1       
  118  20/40   623 Jenny SMITH            26 WOMEN 25-29 South Boston       MA Zoom Multisport      38:53  165   2:14 1:30:34 16.4  126   1:55 54:43  8:50   78  3:08:16.6       
  119   4/9    556 Erin NOLIN             35 ATHENA      Jamaica Plain      MA                      32:03   66   3:12 1:31:39 16.2  134   2:32 59:07  9:33  125  3:08:30.8       
  120  12/21   612 Karen LIBBY            47 WOMEN 45-49 Hollis             ME KBTC                 38:05  155   3:05 1:26:54 17.1   91   1:34 59:20  9:35  126  3:08:55.7       
  121  27/42   432 Heather GOVERN         31 WOMEN 30-34 Boston             MA                      41:58  184   3:39 1:30:22 16.4  121   2:19 49:24  7:59   32  3:09:38.6  2:00 
  122   1/4    708 Vicki MCCLOSKEY        62 WOMEN 60-64 Henniker           NH                      46:01  199   2:06 1:25:34 17.3   76   2:12 53:56  8:42   71  3:09:46.0       
  123  24/40   527 Suzanne LANGLOIS       39 WOMEN 35-39 Portland           ME                      36:12  126   4:07 1:30:11 16.4  119   2:27 57:24  9:16  107  3:10:18.2       
  124  21/40   746 Liling HAMADY          27 WOMEN 25-29 Woods Hole         MA                      36:16  130   2:39 1:27:28 16.9   97   2:36 61:44  9:58  149  3:10:40.9       
  125  21/34   536 Nadine MASTROLEO       40 WOMEN 40-44 Providence         RI                      34:08   91   3:39 1:35:15 15.6  153   2:13 56:13  9:05   96  3:11:26.1       
  126   6/9    565 Sarah LONGLEY          23 WOMEN 20-24 Portland           ME                      34:57  101   3:53 1:36:47 15.3  166   2:02 54:13  8:45   74  3:11:50.4       
  127  13/21   638 Wendy HALLENBECK       49 WOMEN 45-49 Waterville         ME SheJAMS              35:54  119   2:58 1:27:58 16.8   99   2:14 63:40 10:17  165  3:12:41.4       
  128  14/21   605 Deb COLTEY             46 WOMEN 45-49 Peterborough       NH Monadnock Regional M 35:46  116   3:46 1:32:30 16.0  138   2:09 58:32  9:27  121  3:12:41.7       
  129  22/40   577 Susan PIENTA           26 WOMEN 25-29 Portland           ME                      37:10  143   4:20 1:30:16 16.4  120   2:46 58:24  9:26  119  3:12:53.5       
  130  25/40   473 Erica NAPULI           36 WOMEN 35-39 South Portland     ME                      37:51  151   3:23 1:29:53 16.5  115   1:40 60:17  9:44  134  3:13:02.0       
  131  26/40   509 Charlotte CLEWS LAWTH  36 WOMEN 35-39 Blue Hill          ME                      36:19  131   2:20 1:25:54 17.3   80   1:38 67:00 10:49  182  3:13:08.8       
  132  15/21   602 Laura ELLIS            45 WOMEN 45-49                                            29:47   37   3:57 1:30:50 16.3  128   2:27 66:30 10:44  179  3:13:28.9       
  133  28/42   424 Diana MANZANEDO        30 WOMEN 30-34 Cambridge          MA                      27:57   26   2:43 1:43:47 14.3  192   1:38 58:16  9:24  116  3:14:18.6       
  134  27/40   525 Katherine CAPRIO-BURG  38 WOMEN 35-39 Portland           ME                      32:46   76   2:54 1:28:10 16.8  101   1:27 69:13 11:10  192  3:14:28.0       
  135   3/7    706 Lucinda RENNIE         59 WOMEN 55-59 Henniker           NH Tri-Hard             40:01  174   2:57 1:27:08 17.0   94   1:42 63:07 10:11  162  3:14:53.3       
  136  28/40   507 Ruth WHALEN CROCKET    35 WOMEN 35-39 Lowell             MA                      32:41   74   4:00 1:36:22 15.4  163   1:48 60:33  9:46  137  3:15:21.6       
  137  16/21   601 Tracy VALADE           45 WOMEN 45-49 Melrose            MA                      37:09  142   3:52 1:35:04 15.6  151   2:56 56:51  9:11  104  3:15:48.4       
  138   5/9    554 Christa GILLIS         34 ATHENA      Somerville         MA                      30:09   40   2:42 1:38:08 15.1  173   2:24 62:30 10:05  156  3:15:51.0       
  139  29/42   451 Anne MCDONOUGH-HUGH    34 WOMEN 30-34 Somerville         MA Team Envision        33:52   90   2:29 1:35:25 15.5  155   3:05 61:12  9:53  147  3:16:00.5       
  140  22/34   494 Laura JOYCE            42 WOMEN 40-44 Merrimack          NH                      44:47  194   4:37 1:32:33 16.0  139   2:18 52:34  8:29   58  3:16:47.3       
  141  23/34   545 Kristn MARA            43 WOMEN 40-44 Hooksett           NH S2                   38:36  161   3:59 1:26:06 17.2   82   2:53 66:21 10:42  178  3:17:52.7       
  142   8/9    683 Julia SHERIDAN         51 WOMEN 50-54 Portland           ME                      39:02  166   4:05 1:31:16 16.2  130   1:25 62:20 10:04  154  3:18:04.3       
  143  24/34   547 Hilary MCCARTHY        43 WOMEN 40-44 Norwood            MA Baystate             39:46  171   2:58 1:35:33 15.5  158   2:36 57:18  9:15  106  3:18:08.8       
  144  23/40   571 Katherine RADTKE       25 WOMEN 25-29 Brookline          MA                      35:05  103   3:07 1:36:43 15.3  165   2:43 60:58  9:50  144  3:18:32.2       
  145  30/42   464 Jennifer KURZ          34 WOMEN 30-34 Roslindale         MA                      33:09   80   3:53 1:38:10 15.1  174   2:36 61:09  9:52  146  3:18:55.0       
  146  24/40   593 Annmarie LAGEROOS      28 WOMEN 25-29 West Newton        MA                      37:10  144   6:38 1:31:22 16.2  131   3:40 60:11  9:43  133  3:18:57.5       
  147  17/21   603 Christine STANLEY      45 WOMEN 45-49 Westford           MA                      38:52  164   4:03 1:32:45 16.0  142   3:19 60:20  9:44  136  3:19:16.9       
  148  29/40   522 Elizabeth WALL         37 WOMEN 35-39 Cumberland         ME                      31:19   53   2:40 1:36:27 15.4  164   4:24 64:30 10:25  168  3:19:18.2       
  149   6/9    513 Sierra FLETCHER        36 ATHENA      Somerville         MA Wheelworks           36:41  135   2:20 1:32:15 16.1  136   1:23 66:53 10:48  180  3:19:28.4       
  150  31/42   445 Elizabeth KARVONEN     33 WOMEN 30-34 Foxborough         MA                      35:06  104   3:26 1:32:35 16.0  140   2:04 64:26 10:24  167  3:19:33.3  2:00 
  151  18/21   610 Robin REED             47 WOMEN 45-49 Plainfield         NH                      39:59  173   3:36 1:30:43 16.3  127   2:06 63:20 10:13  163  3:19:41.5       
  152   4/7    690 Pamela THOMPSON        56 WOMEN 55-59 Industry           ME                      36:02  121   3:08 1:36:21 15.4  162   2:07 62:14 10:03  152  3:19:51.4       
  153  25/34   537 Michele MARCHILDON     40 WOMEN 40-44 Bowdoinham         ME                      38:10  157   2:24 1:32:42 16.0  141   1:30 65:16 10:32  171  3:20:00.1       
  154   7/9    551 Sabrina MONSEN         33 ATHENA      Somerville         MA                      46:32  201   1:41 1:30:30 16.4  124   1:49 59:45  9:39  129  3:20:15.3       
  155  26/34   497 Nancy SMITH-JEWELL     42 WOMEN 40-44 North Berwick      ME Nancy Smith-Jewell   37:54  153   3:38 1:35:14 15.6  152   3:12 60:42  9:48  139  3:20:37.9       
  156  32/42   425 Emily CRAMER           30 WOMEN 30-34 Naples             ME                      32:15   70   2:47 1:31:31 16.2  132   1:47 72:24 11:41  197  3:20:42.3       
  157  25/40   575 Whitney HOGAN          26 WOMEN 25-29 Minneapolis        MN                      30:11   42   4:05 1:41:08 14.7  188   3:04 63:02 10:10  161  3:21:28.8       
  158  33/42   452 Lisa LAMARCHE          34 WOMEN 30-34 Portland           ME sheJAMs              37:48  150   3:12 1:29:02 16.6  110   3:03 68:35 11:04  191  3:21:36.6       
  159  26/40   586 Molly CARAPIET         27 WOMEN 25-29 Belvedere          CA Tuck                 47:28  205   3:49 1:28:52 16.7  109   2:11 59:20  9:35  127  3:21:39.0       
  160  27/34   481 Penny DUCHARME         40 WOMEN 40-44 New Gloucester     ME                      36:38  134   3:47 1:39:06 15.0  177   1:42 60:40  9:47  138  3:21:51.2       
  161   2/4    707 Mary SCHENDEL          60 WOMEN 60-64 Cumberland         ME                      38:47  162   3:24 1:30:26 16.4  122   3:07 67:00 10:49  181  3:22:41.9       
  162   3/4    709 Linda USHER            62 WOMEN 60-64 Upton              MA NMC                  44:55  195   2:44 1:35:23 15.5  154   2:09 58:17  9:25  118  3:23:25.1       
  163  27/40   592 Lisa CURTIN            28 WOMEN 25-29 Somerville         MA                      55:39  215   2:29 1:34:51 15.6  149   2:03 48:39  7:51   25  3:23:38.8       
  164  28/40   599 Maureen STURTEVANT     29 WOMEN 25-29 Portland           ME                      33:42   87   6:55 1:35:28 15.5  157   2:44 65:41 10:36  173  3:24:27.5       
  165  29/40   570 Whitney KELLER         25 WOMEN 25-29 South Boston       MA Zoom Multisport      38:51  163   2:05 1:39:34 14.9  181   1:33 62:54 10:09  159  3:24:54.9       
  166   9/9    682 Annette HANSON         50 WOMEN 50-54 Exeter             NH                      37:44  149   3:31 1:40:48 14.7  187   2:35 60:55  9:50  143  3:25:29.3       
  167   1/1    710 Susan ROBERTS          66 WOMEN 65-69 Crescent City      CA                      39:25  167   2:03 1:34:07 15.7  148   2:09 67:48 10:56  187  3:25:30.2       
  168  34/42   455 Kelly WRIGHT           30 WOMEN 30-34 Jamaica Plain      MA                      43:05  186   4:08 1:37:29 15.2  169   3:04 58:02  9:22  113  3:25:45.9       
  169  28/34   501 Samantha LEE           44 WOMEN 40-44 Weymouth           MA                      44:34  193   3:36 1:33:50 15.8  146   2:17 61:45  9:58  150  3:26:00.2       
  170  30/40   475 Sarah CHAPIN           38 WOMEN 35-39 Providence         RI                      48:31  208   6:33 1:37:56 15.1  171   3:14 50:13  8:06   38  3:26:24.9       
  171  19/21   611 Pam SCHLICHTING        47 WOMEN 45-49 New Gloucester     ME                      41:48  181   4:05 1:39:11 14.9  178   1:43 59:40  9:38  128  3:26:25.4       
  172   4/4    693 Kristina PANAYOTOFF    63 WOMEN 60-64 Lincolnville       ME                      36:59  140   3:59 1:39:47 14.9  183   2:17 63:31 10:15  164  3:26:30.7       
  173   5/7    691 Ruth SMALL             57 WOMEN 55-59 Wayne              PA                      30:15   44   5:42 1:47:15 13.8  200   2:22 61:08  9:52  145  3:26:39.6       
  174  29/34   483 Angela CAMPOS          40 WOMEN 40-44 Cumberland Foresid ME                      35:17  106   3:05 1:43:43 14.3  191   2:39 62:37 10:06  157  3:27:19.1       
  175  20/21   604 Mj SPURR               45 WOMEN 45-49 South Portland     ME Trimainiacs          41:57  183   3:51 1:33:25 15.9  144   2:08 67:09 10:50  184  3:28:28.2       
  176   7/9    563 Kelly BERTOLACCINI     23 WOMEN 20-24 Storrs             CT                      43:06  188   2:50 1:45:15 14.1  196   1:07 56:46  9:10  103  3:29:01.5       
  177  30/40   585 Alana CAMPBELL         27 WOMEN 25-29 Portland           ME                      38:28  159   2:44 1:35:51 15.5  161   2:57 69:55 11:17  194  3:29:53.4       
  178  31/40   474 Kristy LAVALLEE        37 WOMEN 35-39 Saco               ME                      40:33  177   3:18 1:47:42 13.8  201   1:45 59:07  9:33  124  3:32:22.4       
  179  31/40   619 Dorene NAKATA          25 WOMEN 25-29 Jamaica Plain      MA                      43:28  189   3:15 1:35:49 15.5  159   3:03 67:23 10:52  185  3:32:56.3       
  180  35/42   462 Alissa POISSON         32 WOMEN 30-34 Portland           ME                      40:16  176   3:26 1:38:18 15.1  175   3:03 68:21 11:02  190  3:33:21.4       
  181  32/40   581 Chelsey ANDERSON       26 WOMEN 25-29 Belmont            MA                      44:19  191   3:53 1:26:25 17.1   86   1:51 74:56 12:06  204  3:33:21.7  2:00 
  182  30/34   485 Dawn FALLON            41 WOMEN 40-44 Cumberland         ME                      47:56  206   4:04 1:38:02 15.1  172   2:44 60:47  9:49  141  3:33:29.4       
  183  31/34   492 Eileen O'CONNOR        41 WOMEN 40-44 West Roxbury       MA                      55:42  216   4:19 1:39:51 14.8  185   3:43 50:04  8:05   37  3:33:37.6       
  184  36/42   447 Sarah POLING           33 WOMEN 30-34 Billerica          MA                      37:19  146   2:43 1:38:27 15.1  176   2:02 73:54 11:56  201  3:34:21.6       
  185   8/9    557 Kim CUTLER             40 ATHENA      Leominster         MA                      36:51  136   4:55 1:39:32 14.9  180   2:01 71:25 11:32  195  3:34:41.7       
  186  32/40   741 Julia LONG             36 WOMEN 35-39 Beverly            MA                      43:05  187   6:02 1:39:49 14.8  184   2:08 64:16 10:22  166  3:35:18.2       
  187  33/40   516 Jennifer NEELY         37 WOMEN 35-39 Brighton           MA                      40:16  175   3:22 1:35:25 15.5  156   3:30 72:55 11:46  199  3:35:26.9       
  188  32/34   488 Jennie KOPALA          41 WOMEN 40-44 Portstmouth        NH                      39:41  169   3:28 1:34:55 15.6  150   3:48 73:58 11:56  202  3:35:47.5       
  189   9/9    553 Sarah NEELY            34 ATHENA      Charlestown        MA                      46:04  200   3:52 1:37:13 15.2  168   2:23 67:07 10:50  183  3:36:34.9       
  190  34/40   760 Katherine MEYER        39 WOMEN 35-39 Francestown        NH                      45:08  196   3:36 1:39:31 14.9  179   3:10 65:28 10:34  172  3:36:50.9       
  191   8/9    562 Emily LEWANDOWSKI      22 WOMEN 20-24 Lewiston           ME Bates College Swim T 28:09   29   2:58 2:02:50 12.1  212   1:36 62:19 10:03  153  3:37:48.0       
  192  21/21   636 Heather WEBBER         48 WOMEN 45-49 Merrimack          NH Heather Webber       39:57  172   3:25 1:50:05 13.5  204   1:55 62:41 10:07  158  3:38:01.5       
  193  33/40   597 Megghan RICHARD        28 WOMEN 25-29 Windham            ME                      36:08  123   3:54 1:47:48 13.7  203   2:44 69:17 11:11  193  3:39:49.3       
  194  35/40   747 Debbie KELLEY          39 WOMEN 35-39 Portland           ME                      37:52  152   6:00 1:47:43 13.8  202   1:43 67:42 10:56  186  3:40:57.3       
  195  36/40   740 Sharon STRODL          37 WOMEN 35-39 Nassau             NY CDTri Club           45:18  197   3:20 1:45:46 14.0  198   1:34 66:19 10:42  177  3:42:14.9       
  196  37/42   466 Tish SIMMONS           34 WOMEN 30-34 Jamaica Plain      MA                      50:09  209   6:07 1:39:38 14.9  182   1:32 65:16 10:32  170  3:42:40.2       
  197   6/7    705 Monica MEHIGAN         58 WOMEN 55-59 Maynard            MA AIM TriTeam          40:49  178   3:20 1:42:19 14.5  189   2:07 74:36 12:02  203  3:43:10.2       
  198  34/40   596 Abigail MORRISON       28 WOMEN 25-29 Saco               ME                      47:05  204   3:09 1:44:58 14.1  195   1:20 67:48 10:57  188  3:44:16.9       
  199  35/40   621 Linda TAN              26 WOMEN 25-29 New York           NY                      55:11  214   2:13 1:40:07 14.8  186   2:35 65:42 10:36  174  3:45:44.9       
  200  38/42   436 April TRACY            31 WOMEN 30-34 South Portland     ME                      52:05  211   4:33 1:37:08 15.3  167   1:47 71:51 11:36  196  3:47:22.0       
  201  36/40   584 Shira PANELLI          27 WOMEN 25-29 Portland           ME                      38:32  160   5:20 1:57:57 12.6  210   2:54 68:02 10:59  189  3:52:41.5       
  202  37/40   587 Bethany ALLEN          27 WOMEN 25-29 Brunswick          ME Bethany Allen        43:52  190   4:31 1:50:14 13.4  205   1:52 72:28 11:42  198  3:52:54.8       
  203  37/40   471 Jessica ANDREWS        35 WOMEN 35-39 Lincolnville Ctr   ME                      46:47  203   3:53 1:44:25 14.2  194   2:51 75:14 12:09  205  3:53:07.5       
  204  38/40   572 Danielle SCANLON       25 WOMEN 25-29 Belfast            ME                      42:04  185   5:34 1:44:13 14.2  193   1:50 79:55 12:54  209  3:53:33.6       
  205  39/40   569 Kate FOLEY             25 WOMEN 25-29 Westbrook          ME                      33:52   89   3:45 1:58:03 12.6  211   2:30 75:55 12:15  206  3:54:02.3       
  206  39/42   443 Megan OCONNOR          33 WOMEN 30-34 Boston             MA                      39:26  168   7:25 1:43:40 14.3  190   3:32 86:45 14:00  212  4:00:45.9       
  207  38/40   470 V. Leslie HENDRICKSON  35 WOMEN 35-39 New York           NY                      46:35  202   4:58 1:45:32 14.0  197   4:07 80:22 12:58  210  4:01:31.1       
  208  40/42   429 Danielle ZUROVCIK      30 WOMEN 30-34 Cambridge          MA                      55:06  213   4:50 1:46:02 14.0  199   2:47 73:00 11:47  200  4:01:43.2       
  209   9/9    567 Caty VON BRECHT        24 WOMEN 20-24 Chicago            IL                      33:31   83   2:58 1:53:23 13.1  208   2:37 91:15 14:43  213  4:03:42.0       
  210   7/7    692 Jackie KIRBY           59 WOMEN 55-59 Lenoir City        TN                      45:46  198   3:31 1:57:40 12.6  209   1:26 78:24 12:39  207  4:06:45.2       
  211  41/42   427 Rachel RIDENOUR        30 WOMEN 30-34 Marblehead         MA                      33:39   86   4:46 2:14:47 11.0  215   2:53 79:00 12:45  208  4:15:02.9       
  212  33/34   491 Andrea PARKER          41 WOMEN 40-44 Portland           ME                      58:42  218   4:16 1:51:57 13.2  207   1:48 80:33 13:00  211  4:17:13.8       
  213  40/40   583 Kate DECKMAN           27 WOMEN 25-29                                            54:32  212   4:56 2:10:07 11.4  213   3:52 65:10 10:31  169  4:18:34.5       
  214   1/1    711 Beth BIRCH             70 WOMEN 70-74 New Gloucester     ME                      44:29  192   7:09 1:50:20 13.4  206   4:03 94:33 15:15  214  4:20:31.5       
  215  34/34   489 Stephanie BROWN        41 WOMEN 40-44 Falmouth           ME                      57:52  217   3:28 2:11:09 11.3  214   3:17 111:05 17:55  215  5:06:49.5       
  216  39/40   510 April BOWLING          36 WOMEN 35-39 Essex              MA                      36:26  133   2:22                                                            
  217  42/42   456 Megan TALBERT          31 WOMEN 30-34 North Oxford       MA                      50:53  210   3:25                                                            
  218  40/40   503 Jennifer HEIKKINEN     35 WOMEN 35-39 N. Grafton         MA                      30:59   49                                                                   
                                                                                     
19:23:54  09/13/2011
                                                                   Timing & Results by All Sports Events
                                                                          www.allsportsevents.com
                                                                                     
                                                                 ***** Overall Men Triathlon Olympic *****
Place Cla/Tot  Bib    Name               Age Class       City               St Tri Club             Swim  Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ======== === ===================== === =========== ================== == ==================== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1   1/55   166 Vaughn COOPER          39 MEN 35-39   Dover              NH VTC                  21:23    2   1:14 1:02:17 23.8    2   0:43 38:51  6:16    8  2:04:26.2       
    2   1/40    84 Gered DUNNE            30 MEN 30-34   White River Juncti VT                      27:14   62   1:06 1:01:15 24.2    1   0:44 35:31  5:44    1  2:05:48.1       
    3   2/40    93 Lucas MOORE            32 MEN 30-34   Wolcott            VT                      24:02   17   1:16 1:02:37 23.7    4   0:59 37:58  6:08    6  2:06:50.3       
    4   2/55   147 Jonathan MCCALL        36 MEN 35-39   Shrewsbury         MA                      23:59   16   1:18 1:03:13 23.4    5   0:59 37:46  6:06    4  2:07:11.2       
    5   3/55   149 Brett HELLSTEDT        36 MEN 35-39   North Yarmouth     ME the sustainable athl 23:36   13   1:19 1:02:36 23.7    3   1:08 39:05  6:19   10  2:07:40.6       
    6   1/40    83 Andy MCCARRON          29 MEN 25-29   Keene              NH CMS                  23:28   12   1:16 1:05:38 22.6    8   1:02 37:17  6:01    3  2:08:39.1       
    7   2/40    76 Paul NOONE             28 MEN 25-29   Worcester          MA                      22:13    4   1:17 1:08:03 21.8   19   0:56 36:25  5:53    2  2:08:51.7       
    8   4/55   137 Rob RICARD             35 MEN 35-39   Berwick            ME                      24:57   23   1:00 1:05:15 22.7    6   0:58 38:40  6:15    7  2:10:45.9       
    9   1/69   208 Stratton LLOYD         40 MEN 40-44   Nbpt               MA                      25:55   36   1:11 1:05:24 22.7    7   0:59 38:53  6:17    9  2:12:19.6       
   10   3/40    96 Gregory HAGLEY         33 MEN 30-34   Lebanon            NH                      25:47   34   1:02 1:06:11 22.4   11   0:51 39:15  6:20   11  2:13:03.6       
   11   2/69   237 Steven TENNEY          43 MEN 40-44   Falmouth           ME                      23:19   10   1:16 1:06:31 22.3   14   1:01 42:30  6:52   32  2:14:35.0       
   12   4/40    90 Josh FLANAGAN          32 MEN 30-34   Cohasset           MA                      26:31   46   1:14 1:06:16 22.4   12   0:46 40:48  6:35   18  2:15:33.1       
   13   3/69   242 Joseph ROGERS          44 MEN 40-44   Lyndeborough       NH Blue Steel           26:36   49   1:26 1:09:38 21.3   33   0:57 37:51  6:07    5  2:16:25.9       
   14   1/42   301 Marc MEREDYTH          47 MEN 45-49   South Burlington   VT                      24:14   18   1:39 1:07:58 21.8   18   1:12 42:07  6:48   27  2:17:07.9       
   15   3/40    64 Joseph BRAUNREUTHER    25 MEN 25-29   New York           NY                      21:05    1   1:15 1:13:01 20.3   74   1:01 40:51  6:36   19  2:17:10.5       
   16   5/55   106 Scott LAYTON           35 MEN 35-39   Rockport           ME                      28:37   88   1:19 1:08:03 21.8   20   0:40 39:46  6:25   13  2:18:22.3       
   17   4/69   244 Stirling THOMAS        44 MEN 40-44   Concord            MA Team Psycho          23:07    8   1:27 1:08:51 21.5   25   0:58 44:31  7:11   48  2:18:51.3       
   18   2/42   742 Scott MAHONEY          46 MEN 45-49   Freeport           ME                      31:00  148   1:13 1:06:23 22.3   13   1:23 40:46  6:35   16  2:20:43.6       
   19   3/42   295 Kyle BOWERS            46 MEN 45-49   Boxborough         MA Minuteman Road Cleb  25:43   31   1:41 1:09:51 21.2   36   1:20 42:31  6:52   33  2:21:03.7       
   20   1/48   341 John MARTIN            53 MEN 50-54   Nahant             MA Fitwerx              28:06   76   1:35 1:06:06 22.4   10   1:23 44:52  7:15   54  2:21:59.8       
   21   4/40    32 Craig SZELA            29 MEN 25-29   Cambridge          MA                      23:22   11   1:21 1:11:20 20.8   57   0:56 45:09  7:17   60  2:22:06.9       
   22   6/55   143 Brian SHINER           35 MEN 35-39   West Lebanon       NH                      27:03   56   2:26 1:06:59 22.1   16   2:01 43:40  7:03   42  2:22:07.0       
   23   4/42   739 Greg GOODHUE           46 MEN 45-49   Sydney             ME                      28:45   93   1:37 1:10:33 21.0   46   0:52 40:42  6:34   15  2:22:26.4       
   24   5/69   205 David GAUTHIER         40 MEN 40-44   Stoughton          MA                      29:57  118   1:21 1:08:17 21.7   22   1:07 41:59  6:47   26  2:22:38.8       
   25   5/40    94 Jason MCDONOUGH-HUGH   33 MEN 30-34   Somerville         MA                      28:38   89   1:17 1:11:27 20.7   58   0:45 40:36  6:33   14  2:22:41.1       
   26   7/55   165 Jeff SMALL             39 MEN 35-39   Scarborough        ME                      22:23    5   1:39 1:14:04 20.0   90   0:46 43:57  7:06   44  2:22:46.3       
   27   6/69   226 Steve BANG             42 MEN 40-44   Auburn             ME Triceratops          25:35   29   2:01 1:07:09 22.1   17   0:54 45:14  7:18   63  2:22:50.5  2:00 
   28   5/40    65 Conor FRANTZEN         25 MEN 25-29   Williamstown       MA                      29:09  100   1:10 1:11:18 20.8   56   0:36 40:47  6:35   17  2:22:57.0       
   29   7/69   216 Mike STRICKLAND        41 MEN 40-44   Middletown         RI                      27:54   72   1:29 1:08:34 21.6   24   0:59 44:47  7:14   50  2:23:40.9       
   30   8/69   213 Michael BOLIO          41 MEN 40-44   Concord            MA Team Psycho          27:05   58   1:38 1:09:16 21.4   28   0:53 45:06  7:17   59  2:23:55.8       
   31   9/69   170 Eugene DIFIORE         40 MEN 40-44   Epping             NH                      27:16   64   1:50 1:10:47 20.9   48   1:23 42:57  6:56   34  2:24:10.6       
   32   2/48   322 Paul LENNON            51 MEN 50-54   Cape Elizabeth     ME                      28:25   85   1:52 1:08:08 21.8   21   1:21 44:53  7:15   55  2:24:36.0       
   33   8/55   115 Peter BULETZA          37 MEN 35-39   Ipswich            MA                      29:16  103   1:39 1:06:52 22.2   15   1:23 45:52  7:24   73  2:24:58.8       
   34   6/40    87 John CLINE             31 MEN 30-34   Boston             MA                      28:52   95   1:16 1:10:14 21.1   42   0:59 43:52  7:05   43  2:25:10.6       
   35   1/15   721 Richard DAVIS          58 MEN 55-59   Concord            MA Team Psycho          27:09   60   1:50 1:11:03 20.9   52   1:06 44:13  7:08   46  2:25:19.0       
   36   6/40    80 Jordan VANCE           29 MEN 25-29   Boston             MA Wheelworks           29:17  105   2:47 1:11:01 20.9   51   1:08 41:27  6:42   22  2:25:37.4       
   37   1/10     3 Michael ULREY          22 MEN 20-24   Lewiston           ME                      23:54   15   1:06 1:16:08 19.5  122   1:17 43:16  6:59   38  2:25:37.6       
   38   5/42   312 Tim CRONK              49 MEN 45-49   Merrimack          NH                      27:40   69   1:43 1:09:59 21.2   38   1:14 45:23  7:20   68  2:25:55.9       
   39   3/48   339 Jeff NAYLOR            53 MEN 50-54   Dover              MA Boston Performance C 22:46    7   2:05 1:11:05 20.8   53   1:01 49:01  7:55  122  2:25:55.9       
   40   4/48   329 Peter BARRETT          51 MEN 50-54   Pownal             ME MTC                  31:03  150   1:35 1:10:30 21.0   45   0:57 41:56  6:46   25  2:25:57.9       
   41   9/55   116 John MOORE             37 MEN 35-39   Dubuque            IA Dubuque Triathlon Cl 27:21   65   1:08 1:11:14 20.8   55   1:13 45:25  7:20   69  2:26:18.6       
   42   6/42   305 Peter KATAVOLOS        47 MEN 45-49   Newburyport        MA                      30:21  127   1:28 1:10:22 21.1   44   1:34 43:10  6:58   36  2:26:53.3       
   43   7/40    67 Michael WESTBERRY      26 MEN 25-29   Northborough       MA                      30:22  128   1:34 1:05:56 22.5    9   1:14 47:59  7:45  104  2:27:01.1       
   44  10/55   163 David LYMAN            39 MEN 35-39   Newburyport        MA                      26:29   43   1:46 1:09:01 21.5   27   1:03 49:43  8:02  136  2:27:59.4       
   45   5/48   340 Stephen REED           53 MEN 50-54   Penacook           NH trihardracing        26:44   51   1:51 1:14:01 20.0   89   1:00 45:14  7:18   62  2:28:47.1       
   46  11/55   111 Alex EVERETT           36 MEN 35-39   Victor             ID                      29:05   98   1:48 1:10:01 21.2   39   1:10 47:11  7:37   88  2:29:12.1       
   47   7/42   256 Marcus DECK            46 MEN 45-49   Brunswick          ME                      26:32   47   1:18 1:12:14 20.5   68   1:13 48:02  7:45  107  2:29:17.4       
   48  12/55   135 Michael FRAYSSE        39 MEN 35-39   Derry              NH                      28:06   75   2:17 1:16:40 19.3  129   1:06 41:15  6:40   21  2:29:21.1       
   49   1/27   419 Mark KAGAN             46 CLYDESDALE  Ipswich            MA                      27:01   55   2:12 1:10:10 21.1   41   1:43 48:23  7:49  114  2:29:26.1       
   50  13/55   157 Mike HAMPTON           38 MEN 35-39   Greeley            CO                      29:56  116   2:55 1:13:21 20.2   79   1:26 41:51  6:45   24  2:29:26.5       
   51   8/40    82 Matthew PUZA           29 MEN 25-29   Henniker           NH                      27:05   57   1:35 1:10:14 21.1   43   1:35 49:00  7:55  121  2:29:26.8       
   52  10/69   206 Stanley SKOLFIELD      40 MEN 40-44   Gorham             ME OA Tri Team          25:02   24   1:39 1:11:35 20.7   61   1:23 50:09  8:06  143  2:29:45.7       
   53  14/55   130 Stuart SALYER          38 MEN 35-39   Weston             MA                      29:58  119   2:11 1:14:09 20.0   91   1:29 42:11  6:49   29  2:29:55.5       
   54   9/40    73 Jonathan MCGONAGLE     27 MEN 25-29   Portland           ME                      25:57   38   5:03 1:17:28 19.1  143   2:27 39:26  6:22   12  2:30:18.5       
   55   6/48   316 Barth GETTO            50 MEN 50-54   Bedford            NH                      25:46   33   1:45 1:10:48 20.9   49   1:08 50:58  8:14  157  2:30:23.3       
   56   7/48   277 Martin BOUCHER         51 MEN 50-54   Wolfeboro          NH                      30:42  140   2:10 1:11:49 20.6   63   1:15 44:53  7:15   56  2:30:46.9       
   57   8/42   307 Thomas CRANLEY         47 MEN 45-49   Wellesley          MA                      33:56  236   1:50 1:11:34 20.7   60   1:23 42:09  6:48   28  2:30:49.3       
   58  15/55   141 Trevor BAYLISS         35 MEN 35-39   White River Juncti VT Williamstown Triathl 31:16  155   2:01 1:15:21 19.7  112   1:19 41:00  6:37   20  2:30:55.3       
   59  11/69   182 Jason LEGGETT          41 MEN 40-44   Windham            ME KBTC                 25:36   30   2:12 1:10:45 20.9   47   1:46 48:41  7:52  118  2:30:57.7  2:00 
   60   2/15   696 Barry FUSSELL          58 MEN 55-59   Durham             NH                      28:11   80   2:03 1:09:35 21.3   32   1:10 50:26  8:09  152  2:31:23.1       
   61  16/55   131 Will KILBRETH          39 MEN 35-39   Portland           ME                      26:30   44   1:45 1:15:07 19.7  105   1:35 46:31  7:31   80  2:31:25.9       
   62   8/48   320 Paul SHUMAKER          50 MEN 50-54   Biddeford          ME KBTC                 24:47   21   1:56 1:13:14 20.2   78   1:27 50:13  8:06  145  2:31:34.9       
   63   9/42   303 Charles SAGERSTROM     47 MEN 45-49   Shrewsbury         MA Landry's             36:46  285   2:45 1:08:21 21.7   23   1:34 42:17  6:50   31  2:31:40.5       
   64  10/42   263 James DINULOS          48 MEN 45-49   Hanover            NH                      26:23   41   2:59 1:16:12 19.4  124   1:26 44:48  7:14   51  2:31:45.0       
   65   9/48   748 Allan LOBOZZO          53 MEN 50-54   New Gloucester     ME                      27:38   68   1:41 1:09:55 21.2   37   1:06 51:30  8:19  166  2:31:46.6       
   66   7/40   755 Graham POWERS          32 MEN 30-34   Middleton          RI Freak Factor         29:59  120   1:23 1:11:50 20.6   64   1:01 47:38  7:41   95  2:31:49.5       
   67  12/69   191 Charles STAPLES        42 MEN 40-44   Cumberland         ME                      29:47  115   2:08 1:13:54 20.1   87   0:58 45:10  7:17   61  2:31:54.3       
   68   8/40   100 Eric MACAUX            34 MEN 30-34   Andover            MA TriFury              29:17  104   1:56 1:16:18 19.4  126   1:18 43:35  7:02   40  2:32:21.0       
   69  17/55   117 Joe PERRYMAN           37 MEN 35-39   Lewiston           ME                      32:31  199   2:05 1:09:49 21.2   35   0:51 47:21  7:39   91  2:32:34.4       
   70  18/55   158 Scott MARCHILDON       38 MEN 35-39   Bowdoinham         ME                      30:35  137   1:11 1:11:41 20.7   62   1:05 48:06  7:46  108  2:32:35.5       
   71  10/40    81 John PROFUMO           29 MEN 25-29   St. Petersburg     FL                      27:47   71   2:15 1:15:10 19.7  108   1:29 46:09  7:27   77  2:32:48.1       
   72  13/69   186 Kevin GORMAN           41 MEN 40-44   Bronx              NY                      29:36  112   2:50 1:13:05 20.3   76   1:40 45:49  7:24   72  2:32:56.7       
   73   2/10    63 William HAFFERTY       24 MEN 20-24   Somerville         MA William Hafferty     30:09  124   3:24 1:11:31 20.7   59   1:02 46:54  7:34   83  2:32:58.5       
   74  11/42   246 Rodney GREEN           45 MEN 45-49   Bedford            MA                      22:33    6   3:11 1:15:33 19.6  116   1:32 50:20  8:07  148  2:33:06.9       
   75  10/48   337 Michael JOHNSON        53 MEN 50-54   Ipswich            MA                      28:13   82   2:11 1:12:05 20.6   66   1:23 49:59  8:04  140  2:33:47.8       
   76  14/69   204 Tim DAVOREN            40 MEN 40-44   Yarmouth           ME OA Tri Team          32:41  208   1:38 1:10:10 21.1   40   1:36 47:59  7:45  105  2:34:01.6       
   77  11/40    18 Christophe PROCTOR     27 MEN 25-29   Astoria            NY                      23:08    9   3:08 1:23:33 17.7  253   2:23 42:14  6:49   30  2:34:23.5       
   78   9/40    85 Steve CHABOT           31 MEN 30-34   Westbrook          ME OA                   33:04  217   1:11 1:14:29 19.9   96   1:05 44:51  7:14   53  2:34:36.8       
   79   2/27   414 Jared HARDNER          41 CLYDESDALE  Amherst            NH                      26:56   53   1:40 1:14:52 19.8  103   1:54 49:22  7:58  132  2:34:41.5       
   80  15/69   190 Greg HUNTER            42 MEN 40-44   Yarmouth           ME                      29:44  114   2:50 1:09:29 21.3   31   2:01 48:39  7:51  117  2:34:41.6  2:00 
   81  10/40    95 Jeffrey SODERMAN       33 MEN 30-34   Somerville         MA                      33:25  225   1:30 1:13:04 20.3   75   1:13 45:40  7:22   70  2:34:50.0       
   82  12/40    22 Eric PARRY             27 MEN 25-29   Medford            MA                      23:37   14   1:44 1:21:27 18.2  221   1:05 47:04  7:36   85  2:34:54.4       
   83  11/48   327 Zeus ESTRADA           51 MEN 50-54   Boxboro            MA Minuteman road club  34:01  238   1:40 1:13:23 20.2   81   1:30 44:29  7:11   47  2:34:59.2       
   84  16/69   176 Jeffrey HAMILTON       41 MEN 40-44   South Hamilton     MA                      29:29  109   2:03 1:14:23 19.9   93   1:51 47:32  7:40   94  2:35:16.7       
   85  19/55   128 Brian ERICSON          38 MEN 35-39   Yarmouth           ME Tri Mainiacs         32:10  184   1:56 1:12:31 20.4   70   1:21 45:23  7:20   67  2:35:18.5  2:00 
   86  17/69   233 Jeremy BAKER           43 MEN 40-44   Winchester         MA                      27:22   67   1:56 1:15:59 19.5  120   1:10 49:20  7:58  131  2:35:44.4       
   87  20/55   127 Garrick FROST          38 MEN 35-39   South Paris        ME                      30:51  143   1:57 1:13:37 20.1   85   1:22 48:06  7:46  109  2:35:50.1       
   88   3/15   754 Michael BROSNAN        57 MEN 55-59   Exeter             NH                      28:00   74   2:05 1:14:37 19.9   99   1:38 49:38  8:01  135  2:35:55.1       
   89  12/48   326 Dan WORKS              51 MEN 50-54   Greene             ME mtc                  36:18  280   2:13 1:11:06 20.8   54   1:33 44:51  7:14   52  2:35:59.3       
   90  18/69   200 Andrew CORSELLO        44 MEN 40-44   Cape Elizabeth     ME                      30:37  138   2:34 1:14:20 19.9   92   1:31 46:59  7:35   84  2:35:59.4       
   91  12/42   293 David GROVER           46 MEN 45-49   Scarborough        ME OA Tri Team          31:33  161   2:10 1:12:29 20.4   69   1:42 48:16  7:47  111  2:36:08.2       
   92  13/40    72 Greg SOUTIEA           27 MEN 25-29   Brighton           MA Zoom Multisport      32:33  201   2:49 1:14:46 19.8  101   1:17 44:55  7:15   57  2:36:17.2       
   93  11/40    40 Nicholas TELISCHAK     32 MEN 30-34   Jamaica Plain      MA                      31:58  174   2:11 1:13:21 20.2   80   1:15 47:38  7:41   96  2:36:19.7       
   94  19/69   214 Michael KOPPANG        41 MEN 40-44   Holden             MA                      31:09  151   2:39 1:13:30 20.2   84   1:20 47:45  7:42  100  2:36:20.8       
   95  20/69   199 Rex INGRAM             44 MEN 40-44   Salem              MA Blueshift            26:42   50   2:02 1:14:28 19.9   95   1:24 51:50  8:22  172  2:36:23.7       
   96  21/55   121 Tim HAMLEN             38 MEN 35-39   Hampton            NH                      30:53  144   1:43 1:15:09 19.7  107   1:33 47:12  7:37   89  2:36:27.4       
   97  13/48   331 Eric FURFINE           52 MEN 50-54   Concord            MA QT2                  29:40  113   1:41 1:15:20 19.7  111   1:28 48:25  7:49  115  2:36:31.9       
   98  13/42   299 John WHITCOMB          46 MEN 45-49   Newburyport        MA TriNBPT              26:15   40   1:44 1:14:45 19.8  100   1:15 53:25  8:37  194  2:37:20.8       
   99  14/42   262 Craig LEISHER          47 MEN 45-49   Monson             ME                      28:07   77   2:12 1:19:21 18.7  183   1:11 46:46  7:33   81  2:37:34.5       
  100  15/42   250 John STALLMAN          46 MEN 45-49   Amherst            NH                      25:22   25   1:49 1:19:08 18.7  176   1:02 50:23  8:08  149  2:37:41.5       
  101  21/69   220 Hugh HALLAWELL         42 MEN 40-44   Boston             MA                      31:42  164   2:08 1:17:44 19.1  149   1:16 44:56  7:15   58  2:37:43.5       
  102  22/69   243 Chris MATAVA           44 MEN 40-44   Bath               ME Swimvacation         27:22   66   1:32 1:19:27 18.7  187   1:35 48:16  7:47  113  2:38:09.8       
  103  23/69   181 Mark BANCROFT          41 MEN 40-44   Paris              ME                      31:56  170   2:00 1:19:17 18.7  181   1:00 44:06  7:07   45  2:38:17.4       
  104   4/15   718 Rob SPAULDING          56 MEN 55-59   Kennebunk          ME KBTC                 31:14  154   1:04 1:19:30 18.6  188   1:28 45:14  7:18   64  2:38:26.8       
  105  24/69   224 Matthew DAVIE          42 MEN 40-44   New York           NY Terrier Tri          25:32   28   2:27 1:17:57 19.0  153   1:39 51:15  8:16  161  2:38:47.7       
  106  14/48   324 Steven SKLIVAS         51 MEN 50-54   Medford            MA                      26:57   54   2:00 1:18:57 18.8  171   1:44 49:15  7:57  128  2:38:50.3       
  107  16/42   296 Michael HARLEY-STEAD   46 MEN 45-49   Manchester         NH                      29:26  107   2:13 1:18:30 18.9  158   1:35 47:13  7:37   90  2:38:54.9       
  108  15/48   313 Tom VAUGHAN            50 MEN 50-54   Cape Elizabeth     ME                      34:12  243   2:12 1:16:04 19.5  121   1:15 45:18  7:19   66  2:38:59.3       
  109  22/55   139 Jon STORM              35 MEN 35-39   Conway             MA                      31:21  158   1:54 1:13:25 20.2   82   1:21 51:11  8:16  159  2:39:10.8       
  110  14/40    33 George HULLEY          29 MEN 25-29   Palo Alto          CA San Francisco Triath 31:59  178   3:35 1:20:45 18.4  213   1:11 41:43  6:44   23  2:39:11.0       
  111  15/40    17 Scott LESSARD          26 MEN 25-29   Greene             ME                      32:46  213   1:34 1:15:31 19.6  114   1:48 48:01  7:45  106  2:39:38.3       
  112  17/42   291 Alberto CARVALHO       45 MEN 45-49   Newton             MA Tri-Hard             30:22  129   2:05 1:17:45 19.1  150   1:52 47:39  7:42   97  2:39:41.2       
  113  25/69   207 Patrick GILES          40 MEN 40-44   Southbury          CT                      32:28  196   1:53 1:18:54 18.8  169   1:18 45:15  7:18   65  2:39:45.0       
  114  16/48   318 Michael HUGHSON        50 MEN 50-54   New Ipswich        NH                      28:07   78   2:08 1:14:31 19.9   98   1:37 53:28  8:38  195  2:39:48.9       
  115  26/69   231 Kris KAPLAN            43 MEN 40-44   Lexington          MA                      30:44  141   2:17 1:10:53 20.9   50   1:47 54:14  8:45  212  2:39:53.3       
  116  16/40    71 Matthew LONGLEY        27 MEN 25-29   Yarmouth           ME Bike Rack Multisport 34:57  256   3:13 1:12:56 20.3   73   2:03 46:51  7:34   82  2:39:57.4       
  117  18/42   259 Alan GIBSON            47 MEN 45-49   Waldo              ME                      28:12   81   2:47 1:18:49 18.8  166   1:44 48:31  7:50  116  2:39:59.9       
  118  19/42   311 Anders JAHN            49 MEN 45-49   Newburyport        MA TRI-NBPT             25:31   27   1:58 1:15:22 19.7  113   1:24 55:49  9:01  244  2:40:01.8       
  119  17/40    10 Bryant DUNN            25 MEN 25-29   West Milford       NJ North East Multi Spo 31:17  156   1:26 1:17:15 19.2  137   1:08 49:04  7:55  123  2:40:07.9       
  120   1/6    723 James SOROKA           64 MEN 60-64   North Conway       NH                      25:56   37   2:00 1:17:05 19.2  134   2:08 53:03  8:34  188  2:40:09.2       
  121  17/48   315 Francis LAMY           50 MEN 50-54   Chester            NH                      31:26  159   2:52 1:13:52 20.1   86   2:14 49:49  8:02  138  2:40:09.7       
  122   3/27   394 Ben LATHAM             22 CLYDESDALE  East Hampton       NY Bates College Triath 29:25  106   1:54 1:13:09 20.3   77   1:29 52:18  8:27  177  2:40:13.1  2:00 
  123  12/40    46 Eric MOORE             33 MEN 30-34   Portland           ME                      27:08   59   2:30 1:18:14 18.9  156   2:07 50:29  8:09  153  2:40:25.2       
  124  13/40    42 Andrew SMITH           32 MEN 30-34   Greenfield         MA                      25:22   26   3:02 1:19:48 18.6  195   2:14 50:14  8:07  146  2:40:37.4       
  125  27/69   185 Daniel WEBB            41 MEN 40-44   Wells              ME KBTC                 28:44   91   2:05 1:17:09 19.2  135   1:24 51:18  8:17  162  2:40:37.5       
  126  14/40    35 Conor WALSH            30 MEN 30-34   Cambridge          MA                      33:19  222   1:46 1:16:49 19.3  130   1:05 47:46  7:43  101  2:40:42.5       
  127  18/40    11 Dustin KING            25 MEN 25-29   Topsham            ME                      29:35  111   2:53 1:17:46 19.1  151   1:31 49:04  7:55  124  2:40:47.0       
  128  20/42   252 Jim BARRY              46 MEN 45-49   Freeport           ME                      32:18  189   2:33 1:09:43 21.3   34   1:39 54:42  8:50  219  2:40:53.1       
  129  19/40    29 Jason KENDALL          28 MEN 25-29   Portland           ME                      29:01   97   2:34 1:20:59 18.3  216   1:09 47:40  7:42   99  2:41:20.5       
  130  18/48   282 Christian VAN DYCK     52 MEN 50-54   Brunwick           ME                      26:06   39   2:58 1:20:42 18.4  212   1:24 50:24  8:08  150  2:41:31.4       
  131  19/48   289 Barry FIFIELD          54 MEN 50-54   Gray               ME                      32:55  214   2:29 1:09:29 21.3   30   2:05 52:43  8:31  183  2:41:38.5  2:00 
  132  20/40    75 Adam PRICE             28 MEN 25-29   Hanover            NH                      29:13  102   3:17 1:17:59 19.0  154   1:39 49:33  8:00  134  2:41:40.0       
  133  21/42   249 Newell AUGUR           45 MEN 45-49   Brunswick          ME                      32:27  195   2:00 1:19:46 18.6  193   1:04 44:32  7:11   49  2:41:47.2  2:00 
  134  23/55   154 Chad CARTER            37 MEN 35-39   Henniker           NH Chad Carter          28:20   83   2:50 1:15:16 19.7  110   1:46 53:40  8:40  202  2:41:50.7       
  135  20/48   317 Alexander SLOCUM       50 MEN 50-54   Bow                NH                      28:32   87   3:13 1:14:51 19.8  102   1:48 53:29  8:38  196  2:41:51.1       
  136  21/48   290 Bill MCCALPIN          54 MEN 50-54   Wilton             CT                      24:54   22   2:58 1:16:12 19.4  125   3:14 54:41  8:50  218  2:41:56.6       
  137  28/69   227 David MANTER           42 MEN 40-44   Windham            NH Vision Quest Multipo 31:46  166   1:38 1:14:30 19.9   97   1:11 52:56  8:33  185  2:41:58.7       
  138  22/48   288 Robert YOKOTA          54 MEN 50-54   Hollis             NH                      24:47   20   3:09 1:17:16 19.2  138   2:16 55:18  8:56  233  2:42:43.0       
  139  23/48   272 Ken SINCLAIR           50 MEN 50-54   Newton             MA Team Lyons           27:41   70   2:15 1:15:12 19.7  109   1:19 56:37  9:08  254  2:43:01.1       
  140  29/69   202 Michael DEVEREAUX      44 MEN 40-44   Nahant             MA                      32:16  188   3:12 1:17:22 19.2  139   1:22 49:08  7:56  125  2:43:17.9       
  141  24/55   145 Matthew GEARY          36 MEN 35-39   Cape Elizabeth     ME Matthew Geary        31:57  173   2:00 1:12:47 20.4   72   1:22 55:14  8:55  231  2:43:18.7       
  142   5/15   730 Paul NIEHOFF           56 MEN 55-59   Portland           ME                      36:44  284   2:28 1:08:59 21.5   26   2:00 53:31  8:38  198  2:43:40.4       
  143  21/40    26 Nathan CONROY          27 MEN 25-29   Portland           ME                      34:34  249   2:57 1:19:06 18.7  175   1:24 45:46  7:23   71  2:43:45.7       
  144  22/42   292 Clayton JONES          45 MEN 45-49   Andover            MA Tri Fury             24:37   19   3:02 1:17:31 19.1  145   1:58 56:44  9:09  258  2:43:48.5       
  145  15/40    48 Nathan OSGOOD          33 MEN 30-34   Lyman              ME                      26:55   52   2:28 1:17:35 19.1  147   1:45 55:14  8:55  230  2:43:54.7       
  146  24/48   275 Paul BOUCHARD          51 MEN 50-54   Portsmouth         NH                      35:30  271   3:36 1:12:46 20.4   71   1:31 50:38  8:10  154  2:43:58.6       
  147  30/69   174 Tom LANDRY             41 MEN 40-44   Portland           ME                      35:15  266   3:10 1:11:57 20.6   65   3:00 50:59  8:14  158  2:44:19.9       
  148  25/48   278 Jeff BENGTSSON         52 MEN 50-54   Freeport           ME                      30:34  136   3:03 1:14:26 19.9   94   2:18 54:09  8:44  209  2:44:27.7       
  149  25/55   164 David SYKES            39 MEN 35-39   Lynnfield          MA                      31:57  171   2:37 1:22:08 18.0  235   1:35 46:14  7:28   78  2:44:29.3       
  150  23/42   248 Andrew JOHNSTON        45 MEN 45-49   Freeport           ME                      26:30   45   3:26 1:24:17 17.6  268   1:11 49:11  7:56  126  2:44:34.1       
  151  26/55   124 David TALMADGE         38 MEN 35-39   Falmouth           ME                      32:40  207   3:31 1:18:49 18.8  167   1:42 47:58  7:45  103  2:44:37.2       
  152  22/40    20 David SCHELTZ          26 MEN 25-29   Sudbury            MA                      28:46   94   2:24 1:21:43 18.1  223   1:38 50:15  8:07  147  2:44:43.6       
  153  24/42   309 Bill ALDEN             49 MEN 45-49   Sterling           MA                      34:34  248   2:32 1:22:50 17.9  241   1:14 43:37  7:03   41  2:44:44.8       
  154  27/55   152 Kevin MOHR             37 MEN 35-39   Jersey City        NJ Full Throttle Endura 28:43   90   2:17 1:17:29 19.1  144   1:27 55:00  8:53  224  2:44:53.7       
  155  31/69   183 Corey TEGUIS           41 MEN 40-44   Kennebunk          ME KBTC                 28:10   79   2:19 1:17:11 19.2  136   1:46 55:31  8:58  237  2:44:54.2       
  156   3/10    61 Kevin KUZIO            20 MEN 20-24   Moretown           VT                      33:05  218   1:45 1:16:10 19.5  123   1:22 52:36  8:29  181  2:44:55.2       
  157  28/55   129 John MARINO            38 MEN 35-39   Newburyport        MA                      28:44   92   2:00 1:23:05 17.8  246   1:55 49:16  7:57  130  2:44:58.3       
  158  32/69   225 Nick PAQUETTE          42 MEN 40-44   Portsmouth         NH Team Iron Works      32:21  191   3:34 1:24:05 17.6  264   2:00 43:21  7:00   39  2:45:18.3       
  159  23/40    68 Timothy CLEARY         26 MEN 25-29   Cambridge          MA                      31:57  172   3:18 1:16:58 19.3  132   1:30 51:39  8:20  167  2:45:18.5       
  160   4/10    62 Patrick KING           24 MEN 20-24   Vail               CO                      33:24  224   2:03 1:17:52 19.0  152   1:47 50:24  8:08  151  2:45:27.8       
  161   5/10     9 Peter ANANIA           24 MEN 20-24   Portland           ME                      30:48  142   3:14 1:19:43 18.6  192   1:58 50:00  8:04  141  2:45:40.7       
  162  29/55   119 Nick LUEM              38 MEN 35-39   Portsmouth         NH                      34:50  252   3:57 1:22:08 18.0  237   1:48 43:07  6:58   35  2:45:48.3       
  163  33/69   218 Bruce WEBBER           42 MEN 40-44   Falmouth           ME                      30:29  133   1:43 1:15:33 19.6  115   1:45 56:35  9:08  253  2:46:04.1       
  164  24/40   736 William KRZEWICK       29 MEN 25-29   Somerville         MA                      37:40  298   2:52 1:15:03 19.7  104   1:38 48:56  7:54  120  2:46:06.1       
  165  34/69   192 Eric EVERETT           42 MEN 40-44   Boston             MA                      38:41  313   2:45 1:13:29 20.2   83   1:32 49:46  8:02  137  2:46:11.1       
  166  16/40    91 Eric BIELKE            32 MEN 30-34   Chelsea            MA Wheelworks           30:20  126   2:17 1:18:18 18.9  157   1:29 53:53  8:42  206  2:46:13.2       
  167  30/55   150 Robert MACNEAL         37 MEN 35-39   Portland           ME                      33:33  228   2:21 1:21:06 18.3  217   1:30 47:47  7:43  102  2:46:15.0       
  168  35/69   209 Craig HALLIWELL        41 MEN 40-44   Newton             MA                      33:52  234   3:16 1:20:30 18.4  208   2:00 47:09  7:37   87  2:46:44.6       
  169   4/27   417 Damien BAILEY          44 CLYDESDALE  Atkinson           NH Trifury              27:10   61   3:10 1:16:29 19.4  128   1:48 58:22  9:25  276  2:46:57.1       
  170   6/10     2 Patrick SULLIVAN       20 MEN 20-24   Stoughton          MA                      25:43   32   4:49 1:28:11 16.8  307   1:57 46:24  7:29   79  2:47:01.5       
  171  26/48   314 Matt JACOBSON          50 MEN 50-54   Cumberland         ME                      28:22   84   2:17 1:17:05 19.2  133   1:36 57:55  9:21  274  2:47:13.2       
  172  36/69   210 Gabriel COLEMAN        41 MEN 40-44   Portland           ME                      32:30  198   1:54 1:18:46 18.8  164   1:37 52:31  8:29  180  2:47:15.0       
  173  17/40    52 David GRIFFITH         33 MEN 30-34   Somerville         MA                      32:23  192   2:09 1:16:20 19.4  127   1:42 54:45  8:50  222  2:47:15.6       
  174  18/40    59 Colin VANDENBURGH      34 MEN 30-34   Merrimac           MA                      27:15   63   3:07 1:19:20 18.7  182   2:18 55:19  8:56  234  2:47:15.8       
  175   6/15   750 Geoffrey SCOTT         56 MEN 55-59   Camden             ME                      37:09  291   1:54 1:15:08 19.7  106   1:16 51:53  8:22  174  2:47:16.3       
  176   5/27   421 Chuck LANCASTER        49 CLYDESDALE  Rye                NH                      34:14  246   2:40 1:12:13 20.5   67   1:13 57:00  9:12  266  2:47:18.2       
  177  37/69   175 Robert SMALL           41 MEN 40-44   South Portland     ME                      31:46  165   2:14 1:17:26 19.1  141   1:37 54:24  8:47  214  2:47:25.4       
  178  27/48   279 Gregg MONTESI          52 MEN 50-54   Arlington          MA                      28:30   86   2:15 1:21:55 18.1  227   1:46 53:36  8:39  200  2:47:58.5       
  179  19/40    51 David LIS              33 MEN 30-34   Portland           ME                      32:13  187   3:41 1:21:46 18.1  224   1:54 48:44  7:52  119  2:48:15.7       
  180  28/48   335 Joe GORFINKLE          52 MEN 50-54   Davie              FL                      31:56  169   4:20 1:15:51 19.5  118   2:22 53:50  8:41  204  2:48:16.8       
  181  31/55   144 Andrew MALINOWSKI      36 MEN 35-39   Brunswick          ME MTC                  30:17  125   1:41 1:23:36 17.7  256   1:04 51:57  8:23  175  2:48:32.9       
  182  25/40    14 Eric MUTTICK           26 MEN 25-29   Kinnelon           NJ                      30:55  146   1:45 1:18:39 18.8  161   1:48 53:35  8:39  199  2:48:38.3  2:00 
  183  20/40    89 Doug BUTTERS           32 MEN 30-34   Medford            MA                      22:09    3   1:41 1:19:56 18.5  198   1:38 63:42 10:17  320  2:49:04.5       
  184  26/40    24 Brent COLSON           27 MEN 25-29   Cambridge          MA                      36:56  287   3:38 1:19:41 18.6  190   1:36 47:27  7:40   93  2:49:15.6       
  185  29/48   269 Dave FISH              50 MEN 50-54   Peterborough       NH                      30:55  147   3:21 1:13:56 20.0   88   1:51 59:20  9:35  288  2:49:22.0       
  186   7/10     8 Nikolai BEGG           24 MEN 20-24   Boston             MA                      30:31  134   3:01 1:22:00 18.1  231   1:19 52:39  8:30  182  2:49:28.7       
  187   2/6    722 Bill HERBERT           61 MEN 60-64   Cape Elizabeth     ME MTC                  34:50  251   1:27 1:15:54 19.5  119   1:07 56:14  9:05  247  2:49:29.5       
  188   7/15   715 Scott HALL             55 MEN 55-59   Malvern            PA                      31:59  176   1:44 1:20:22 18.4  205   1:18 54:14  8:45  211  2:49:33.7       
  189   8/15   717 Douglas USHER          56 MEN 55-59   Upton              MA NMC                  38:28  309   1:48 1:18:42 18.8  162   1:44 49:11  7:56  127  2:49:50.3       
  190  30/48   325 Geoffrey WITHEFORD     51 MEN 50-54   Wellesley          MA                      30:55  145   2:33 1:19:33 18.6  189   2:07 55:08  8:54  227  2:50:13.2       
  191  32/55   151 Marc BONACA            37 MEN 35-39   South Boston       MA Baystate Triathlon T 35:44  275   2:56 1:19:16 18.7  180   1:38 50:45  8:12  155  2:50:16.7       
  192  31/48   336 Anthony STRACESKI      52 MEN 50-54   Andover            MA                      40:59  337   3:11 1:19:04 18.7  174   1:11 46:07  7:27   76  2:50:29.1       
  193  25/42   731 Mark REEDER            45 MEN 45-49   Exeter             NH                      34:00  237   4:59 1:15:43 19.6  117   2:49 53:02  8:34  187  2:50:30.7       
  194  38/69   229 Cory FLASHNER          42 MEN 40-44   Newton             MA BTT                  36:38  282   2:01 1:20:15 18.5  202   1:49 49:58  8:04  139  2:50:38.6       
  195  39/69   221 Nick RATHBONE          42 MEN 40-44   Brunswick          ME                      32:13  186   2:14 1:18:47 18.8  165   2:31 54:57  8:52  223  2:50:40.0       
  196  40/69   749 David BEDARD           44 MEN 40-44   Hancock            NH                      31:54  168   2:07 1:18:58 18.8  172   1:31 56:19  9:05  249  2:50:46.2       
  197  26/42   302 James MUTHIG           47 MEN 45-49   North Berwick      ME                      33:46  232   2:13 1:19:47 18.6  194   1:48 53:17  8:36  189  2:50:49.0       
  198  32/48   273 Eric ALTHOLZ           51 MEN 50-54   Portland           ME                      34:07  242   2:30 1:19:14 18.7  179   1:38 53:36  8:39  201  2:51:02.8       
  199  27/42   738 Steve MERRILL          49 MEN 45-49   Meredith           NH LRTC                 32:40  206   2:09 1:18:53 18.8  168   1:39 55:48  9:00  243  2:51:06.2       
  200  21/40    56 Jason ANDREWS          34 MEN 30-34   Lincolnville Ctr   ME                      32:12  185   3:21 1:21:19 18.2  219   2:52 51:27  8:18  165  2:51:08.0       
  201  33/48   328 Janos MAKO             51 MEN 50-54   North Andover      MA TriFury              39:24  327   2:54 1:20:01 18.5  200   1:52 47:05  7:36   86  2:51:14.4       
  202  22/40    36 Chuck RODRIGUES        30 MEN 30-34   Salem              MA                      30:23  130   3:39 1:26:45 17.1  297   3:31 47:25  7:39   92  2:51:42.2       
  203  41/69   228 Ronald MICHALAK        42 MEN 40-44   Peterborough       NH                      30:07  123   3:09 1:19:55 18.5  197   1:32 57:04  9:13  267  2:51:44.6       
  204  42/69   168 Brady FINNEY           40 MEN 40-44   Haverhill          MA                      30:24  131   3:16 1:21:36 18.2  222   2:12 54:21  8:46  213  2:51:47.7       
  205  28/42   258 Jay BROWN              47 MEN 45-49   Portland           ME                      37:18  294   2:29 1:18:35 18.9  160   2:46 50:54  8:13  156  2:51:58.8       
  206  23/40    60 Daniel HOGAN           34 MEN 30-34   Jamaica Plain      MA                      40:54  335   3:06 1:18:45 18.8  163   1:41 47:40  7:42   98  2:52:04.7       
  207  29/42   306 Vincenzo MAROTTA       49 MEN 45-49   Portland           ME MTC                  27:56   73   2:14 1:19:02 18.8  173   1:56 61:04  9:51  306  2:52:09.0       
  208  43/69   734 Gregory LOCONTE        41 MEN 40-44   Westford           MA                      31:59  177   2:51 1:22:37 17.9  239   1:48 52:57  8:33  186  2:52:10.5       
  209  33/55   105 Josiah CASAS           35 MEN 35-39   Washington         ME                      33:32  227   3:47 1:25:32 17.3  279   1:06 48:16  7:47  112  2:52:10.7       
  210  27/40    69 Aaron BERGERON         27 MEN 25-29   West Hartford      CT                      29:28  108   2:45 1:23:48 17.7  259   2:10 54:06  8:44  208  2:52:15.4       
  211  34/55   107 David ALTMAN           35 MEN 35-39   Somerville         MA                      31:33  160   2:17 1:23:08 17.8  247   2:02 53:22  8:37  193  2:52:20.1       
  212  24/40    50 Chris ASHLEY           33 MEN 30-34   Boston             MA                      36:42  283   2:43 1:19:51 18.6  196   1:28 51:42  8:21  168  2:52:24.3       
  213  28/40    74 Ethan BRUSH            28 MEN 25-29   Arlington          MA                      33:09  219   1:53 1:19:41 18.6  191   2:25 55:35  8:58  239  2:52:40.0       
  214  25/40    88 Ralph MARSHALL         32 MEN 30-34   Seabrook           NH                      32:00  179   2:10 1:20:46 18.3  214   2:04 55:46  9:00  242  2:52:43.3       
  215   1/2    726 Charles CARY           68 MEN 65-69   Harpswell          ME MTC                  33:42  229   2:12 1:16:49 19.3  131   3:30 56:33  9:08  251  2:52:43.4       
  216  44/69   194 Christophe LEES        43 MEN 40-44   Naples             ME                      34:50  253   3:33 1:20:57 18.3  215   1:37 51:49  8:22  171  2:52:44.1       
  217   9/15   716 Joe WOICIK             56 MEN 55-59   Attleboro          MA                      34:49  250   2:09 1:17:43 19.1  148   1:16 56:52  9:11  261  2:52:46.3       
  218   6/27   411 David GOWMAN           33 CLYDESDALE  Ipswich            MA                      29:57  117   2:19 1:18:33 18.9  159   1:27 60:33  9:46  302  2:52:46.7       
  219  45/69   172 Tom DAVIDSON           40 MEN 40-44   Florence           MA                      39:01  318   2:38 1:23:42 17.7  258   1:40 46:06  7:26   75  2:53:03.7       
  220  35/55   101 Piotr DWORAK           35 MEN 35-39   Ann Arbor          ME                      29:09   99   2:34 1:21:11 18.3  218   1:29 56:58  9:12  263  2:53:19.0  2:00 
  221  30/42   733 Michael WOLFE          49 MEN 45-49   Newton             MA                      39:51  331   4:35 1:21:55 18.1  228   1:05 45:59  7:25   74  2:53:22.0       
  222  46/69   197 Michael TETREAULT      44 MEN 40-44   Bath               ME                      32:42  209   4:02 1:21:54 18.1  226   2:14 53:22  8:37  192  2:54:12.0       
  223  36/55   160 Brian BOUVIER          39 MEN 35-39   Grafton            MA                      31:19  157   1:57 1:23:21 17.8  250   1:40 56:19  9:05  250  2:54:34.1       
  224   7/27   396 Carl ALLEN             31 CLYDESDALE  Jamaica Plain      MA                      32:24  194   3:42 1:25:39 17.3  281   0:53 51:59  8:24  176  2:54:34.8       
  225  31/42   300 Jon HAVENS             46 MEN 45-49   Bedford            NH                      31:38  163   2:04 1:25:57 17.2  285   1:52 53:41  8:40  203  2:55:09.5       
  226  34/48   338 Donald MANSIUS         53 MEN 50-54   Appleton           ME                      36:33  281   3:05 1:22:44 17.9  240   1:41 51:13  8:16  160  2:55:14.2       
  227  32/42   297 Michael PENTONY        46 MEN 45-49   Newmarket          NH VTC                  29:32  110   2:27 1:20:38 18.4  210   1:17 61:31  9:56  309  2:55:23.5       
  228  47/69   219 David MAK              42 MEN 40-44   Jamaica Plain      MA BTT                  35:23  268   1:59 1:20:41 18.4  211   2:10 55:18  8:56  232  2:55:27.5       
  229  35/48   268 William EMERY          50 MEN 50-54   Enfield            CT                      31:12  152   2:19 1:23:51 17.7  261   2:15 55:56  9:02  245  2:55:30.7       
  230  37/55   148 Chad PELLETIER         36 MEN 35-39   Chelmsford         MA                      32:46  212   3:07 1:24:19 17.6  269   2:02 53:21  8:37  191  2:55:31.6       
  231  36/48   276 Gene LACROCE           51 MEN 50-54   Portsmouth         NH                      35:08  261   3:27 1:23:54 17.7  262   1:33 51:52  8:22  173  2:55:53.2       
  232   8/27   265 Martin DUNFORD         48 CLYDESDALE  Arlington          MA                      35:54  277   4:13 1:23:34 17.7  254   2:18 50:08  8:06  142  2:56:04.4       
  233  29/40    27 Allen DUNN             27 MEN 25-29   West Milford       NJ                      32:36  202   2:38 1:23:59 17.6  263   2:12 55:09  8:54  228  2:56:30.8       
  234   3/6    699 Kenneth WHITE          61 MEN 60-64   Beverly            MA                      30:39  139   2:39 1:24:21 17.6  270   2:16 56:53  9:11  262  2:56:45.1       
  235  37/48   270 Edward JANGER          50 MEN 50-54   Brooklyn           NY Edward Janger        39:46  330   3:15 1:18:55 18.8  170   1:46 53:20  8:37  190  2:56:59.5       
  236  30/40   622 Christophe LEACH       26 MEN 25-29   South Boston       MA Zoom Multisport      31:12  153   2:39 1:25:55 17.2  283   2:18 55:01  8:53  225  2:57:02.0       
  237  38/55   140 Marc DUPUIS            35 MEN 35-39   Saco               ME KBTC                 36:15  279   2:03 1:20:17 18.5  204   1:52 56:44  9:09  259  2:57:08.5       
  238  39/55   146 Eric MALINOWSKI        36 MEN 35-39   Portland           ME                      31:58  175   2:19 1:24:26 17.6  271   1:08 57:27  9:16  271  2:57:15.9       
  239   9/27   743 Paulo MILKO            41 CLYDESDALE  Needham            MA                      35:54  278   2:48 1:17:25 19.1  140   1:29 59:43  9:38  292  2:57:16.5       
  240  38/48   330 Thomas COURTNEY        51 MEN 50-54   Saco               ME KBTC                 35:46  276   2:52 1:19:08 18.7  177   2:08 57:27  9:16  272  2:57:17.7       
  241  26/40    44 Donald MCCRANN         33 MEN 30-34   Falmouth           ME                      38:33  311   3:24 1:20:38 18.4  209   2:30 52:22  8:27  178  2:57:24.5       
  242  33/42   253 Paul GILBODY           46 MEN 45-49   Shrewsbury         MA                      32:39  205   2:49 1:23:34 17.7  255   1:37 57:08  9:13  268  2:57:45.1       
  243  39/48   287 Richard OLSON          54 MEN 50-54   Falmouth           ME                      34:03  239   3:07 1:23:23 17.8  252   1:42 55:39  8:59  241  2:57:51.2       
  244  10/27   395 Peter WEST             31 CLYDESDALE  Lowell             MA                      38:20  307   2:41 1:19:23 18.7  185   2:23 55:11  8:54  229  2:57:55.4       
  245  40/48   332 Anthony JESSEN         52 MEN 50-54   Freeport           ME                      38:41  312   3:17 1:17:33 19.1  146   1:29 57:00  9:12  265  2:57:57.8       
  246   8/10     6 Radu GOGOANA           23 MEN 20-24   Cambridge          MA                      33:11  220   3:40 1:20:02 18.5  201   1:49 59:27  9:36  289  2:58:06.7       
  247  48/69   188 Robin WESCOTT          42 MEN 40-44   Windham            ME                      26:35   48   1:44 1:31:31 16.2  325   1:25 57:00  9:12  264  2:58:11.9       
  248  27/40    39 Ben THERIAULT          32 MEN 30-34   South Portland     ME                      29:11  101   2:55 1:24:08 17.6  266   2:08 59:57  9:41  295  2:58:17.1       
  249   4/6    764 Brad COOK              62 MEN 60-64                      ME                      34:07  241   3:16 1:21:56 18.1  230   2:14 57:14  9:14  270  2:58:45.3       
  250  11/27   399 Marc FREEMAN           32 CLYDESDALE  Barre              MA                      32:44  210   3:05 1:20:00 18.5  199   1:50 61:12  9:53  307  2:58:47.9       
  251  40/55   118 Andrew PORTER          37 MEN 35-39   Boston             MA Boston Performance C 36:47  286   2:02 1:24:43 17.5  273   1:29 54:12  8:45  210  2:59:10.4       
  252  49/69   236 Chris HAVILAND         43 MEN 40-44   Bedford            NH                      31:52  167   2:59 1:21:27 18.2  220   1:48 61:34  9:56  310  2:59:37.7       
  253  50/69   232 Donald DEARBORN        43 MEN 40-44   Lewiston           ME                      35:05  259   2:42 1:24:42 17.5  272   1:36 55:39  8:59  240  2:59:42.0       
  254  10/15   695 Robert GREGORY         58 MEN 55-59   Damariscotta       ME                      32:07  183   3:19 1:25:37 17.3  280   2:28 56:39  9:09  255  3:00:06.8       
  255  11/15   697 Bob STIER              59 MEN 55-59   Cape Elizabeth     ME                      35:04  258   2:49 1:25:25 17.4  275   2:21 54:35  8:49  216  3:00:10.8       
  256  31/40    31 Erik LAGEROOS          29 MEN 25-29   West Newton        MA                      32:01  180   4:17 1:32:01 16.1  330   2:34 49:27  7:59  133  3:00:17.3       
  257  34/42   257 Jeff CARLISLE          46 MEN 45-49   Falmouth           ME                      38:56  317   3:53 1:23:12 17.8  248   1:58 52:26  8:28  179  3:00:21.8       
  258  12/27   401 Carl HATFIELD          34 CLYDESDALE  Marblehead         MA                      33:42  230   1:47 1:23:22 17.8  251   1:25 60:20  9:44  296  3:00:32.9       
  259  41/55   108 Ryan COHLHEPP          35 MEN 35-39   Westborough        MA                      35:36  273   2:44 1:22:00 18.1  232   1:43 58:33  9:27  280  3:00:33.9       
  260  41/48   281 Max TRITT              53 MEN 50-54   Bangor             ME                      33:01  215   5:00 1:25:30 17.3  278   1:58 55:23  8:56  235  3:00:49.3       
  261  13/27   397 John CADWELL           31 CLYDESDALE  Boston             MA                      32:05  182   3:07 1:21:55 18.1  229   2:05 61:41  9:57  311  3:00:50.3       
  262  14/27   422 Bill NORDENGREN        56 CLYDESDALE  Nashua             NH                      31:02  149   3:20 1:23:01 17.9  243   3:10 60:26  9:45  298  3:00:57.3       
  263  12/15   714 Jay POWELL             55 MEN 55-59   Tyngsboro          MA TriFury              39:23  326   3:39 1:23:04 17.8  244   2:10 52:44  8:31  184  3:00:57.7       
  264  51/69   177 Greg DAUPHINEE         41 MEN 40-44   Yarmouth           ME                      39:11  322   4:24 1:25:49 17.3  282   1:43 50:11  8:06  144  3:01:15.0       
  265  52/69   203 Francisco GARRIDO      40 MEN 40-44   New York           NY                      30:05  122  13:08 1:26:07 17.2  288   2:49 49:15  7:57  129  3:01:23.0       
  266  53/69   215 Richard KING           41 MEN 40-44   Milford            NH                      35:17  267   2:45 1:26:24 17.2  295   1:39 55:26  8:57  236  3:01:27.1       
  267  54/69   169 Tim JORDAN             40 MEN 40-44   Bradford           MA                      25:54   35   3:44 1:29:20 16.6  316   2:12 60:28  9:46  299  3:01:35.5       
  268  15/27   420 David BOYLE            47 CLYDESDALE  Derry              NH Comprehensive Racing 33:55  235   2:00 1:22:57 17.9  242   2:15 60:33  9:46  303  3:01:37.5       
  269  55/69   198 Sean FISHER            44 MEN 40-44   Barrington         RI                      33:44  231   3:15 1:31:01 16.3  322   2:04 51:49  8:22  170  3:01:50.1       
  270  56/69   179 Mac RUSSELL            41 MEN 40-44   Scarborough        ME                      35:13  265   2:51 1:26:19 17.2  292   1:37 56:02  9:03  246  3:01:59.8       
  271  16/27   406 James BRADY            45 CLYDESDALE  Scarborough        ME                      37:48  301   4:24 1:19:09 18.7  178   2:34 58:25  9:26  278  3:02:17.5       
  272  42/55   153 Jed JANKOWSKI          37 MEN 35-39   Portland           ME                      40:05  332   2:42 1:19:24 18.7  186   1:38 58:34  9:27  281  3:02:21.0       
  273  28/40    47 Aaron MALONE           33 MEN 30-34   Somerville         MA                      37:00  288   2:36 1:24:17 17.6  267   1:51 56:42  9:09  257  3:02:23.8       
  274  57/69   195 Jason CLIMER           43 MEN 40-44   Bedford            NH                      31:34  162   5:15 1:24:07 17.6  265   2:39 59:15  9:34  286  3:02:47.6       
  275  35/42   298 Matthew BAUM           46 MEN 45-49   West Newton        MA                      47:19  349   2:45 1:17:27 19.1  142   1:54 53:31  8:38  197  3:02:53.6       
  276  13/15   712 Gregory NEILLEY        55 MEN 55-59   Francestown        NH                      34:14  245   4:42 1:23:37 17.7  257   2:41 57:44  9:19  273  3:02:54.5       
  277  43/55   123 Kenneth VOLOCK         38 MEN 35-39   Portland           ME                      28:56   96   5:04 1:25:26 17.3  276   3:57 59:41  9:38  291  3:03:01.4       
  278  29/40    45 Fabio WEISS CHAVES     33 MEN 30-34   West Lebanon       NH Tuck Triathlon Club  41:18  340   2:35 1:22:03 18.1  233   2:06 55:03  8:53  226  3:03:02.7       
  279  36/42   266 Gregory SORGE          49 MEN 45-49   North Haven        CT                      37:00  289   4:21 1:29:30 16.6  319   1:08 51:25  8:18  164  3:03:21.6       
  280  17/27   403 Anthony MARCHI         36 CLYDESDALE  Foxboro            MA                      41:54  343   2:34 1:20:24 18.4  206   1:59 56:45  9:10  260  3:03:33.7       
  281  44/55   112 Rob GAGNON             37 MEN 35-39   Manchester         MA                      32:37  204   2:03 1:20:24 18.4  207   2:14 66:26 10:43  328  3:03:41.9       
  282  32/40    15 Patrick SULLIVAN       26 MEN 25-29   North Attleboro    MA                      37:23  296   2:33 1:31:49 16.1  327   0:43 51:20  8:17  163  3:03:44.9       
  283  30/40    99 Jeffrey GREENE         34 MEN 30-34   Charlestown        MA                      35:11  264   2:55 1:35:46 15.5  344   1:45 48:12  7:47  110  3:03:46.4       
  284  45/55   110 Sam SEZAK              36 MEN 35-39   Cape Elizabeth     ME Sam Sezak            33:51  233   2:42 1:31:47 16.1  326   0:58 54:44  8:50  220  3:03:58.8       
  285  18/27   418 Christophe CROWLEY     45 CLYDESDALE  Haverhill          MA                      33:26  226   2:35 1:20:16 18.5  203   2:15 65:35 10:35  325  3:04:04.9       
  286  31/40    98 Sean KENNEY            34 MEN 30-34   Plymouth           MA                      35:33  272   3:41 1:27:07 17.0  298   2:10 56:15  9:05  248  3:04:43.7       
  287  58/69   230 Peter MEYER            42 MEN 40-44   Newton             MA                      41:00  338   3:57 1:34:30 15.7  342   2:32 43:16  6:59   37  3:05:12.0       
  288  59/69   173 Brendan KEOGH          40 MEN 40-44   Dedham             MA                      35:27  270   4:44 1:27:59 16.8  306   1:53 55:32  8:58  238  3:05:32.3       
  289   9/10     5 Matthew ROSARIO        23 MEN 20-24   Arden Hills        MN                      33:20  223   4:01 1:25:56 17.2  284   2:20 60:20  9:44  297  3:05:53.7       
  290  19/27   408 Larry DUBE             46 CLYDESDALE  Plaistow           NH                      35:09  262   4:03 1:29:24 16.6  317   2:45 54:44  8:50  221  3:06:02.5       
  291  33/40    77 David HAUSER           29 MEN 25-29   Needham            MA                      37:43  300   3:10 1:22:08 18.0  236   2:45 60:29  9:46  300  3:06:13.8       
  292  42/48   321 Brian STINSON          50 MEN 50-54   Peterborough       NH                      37:16  293   3:15 1:21:54 18.1  225   2:36 61:53  9:59  312  3:06:51.3       
  293  60/69   180 Michael FRANCIS        41 MEN 40-44   Rutland            MA                      35:23  269   3:40 1:25:58 17.2  286   3:26 58:32  9:27  279  3:06:57.3       
  294  34/40    16 Folkers ROJAS          26 MEN 25-29   Boston             MA PERG LAB             38:07  304   3:07 1:32:10 16.1  331   2:01 51:48  8:22  169  3:07:09.9       
  295  10/10     4 Philip FABENS-JONES    23 MEN 20-24   Newmarket          NH                      37:38  297   2:15 1:26:26 17.1  296   1:52 59:33  9:37  290  3:07:40.3       
  296  46/55   102 Jamie CHOUINARD        35 MEN 35-39   Exeter             NH                      41:01  339   3:56 1:19:23 18.7  184   2:17 61:26  9:55  308  3:08:00.4       
  297  20/27   413 Jason SZCZYPIEN        39 CLYDESDALE  Brookfield         MA                      34:54  255   4:01 1:27:35 16.9  302   2:47 59:52  9:40  293  3:09:06.5       
  298   1/1      1 Alex CIAMPI            18 MEN 19U     South Portland     ME                      35:08  260   3:56 1:30:51 16.3  321   2:23 57:13  9:14  269  3:09:28.2       
  299  43/48   333 Eric JOHNSON           52 MEN 50-54   Methuen            MA                      38:33  310   5:44 1:22:06 18.1  234   4:01 59:08  9:33  285  3:09:29.7       
  300  37/42   247 Mark ENGLAND           45 MEN 45-49   Mansfield          MA                      32:36  203   2:24 1:30:25 16.4  320   2:26 61:56 10:00  313  3:09:43.4       
  301  21/27   404 Jeremy AUGER           36 CLYDESDALE  Holden             MA Beer ANd Burger Race 38:04  303   4:42 1:18:00 19.0  155   2:12 66:57 10:48  330  3:09:53.3       
  302  32/40    58 Matthew TALMADGE       34 MEN 30-34   Ivoryton           CT                      37:22  295   4:24 1:27:30 16.9  301   1:27 59:18  9:34  287  3:09:59.2       
  303  61/69   171 Gustavo VERGARA        40 MEN 40-44   Kittery Point      ME                      39:03  320   2:50 1:26:13 17.2  291   2:51 59:08  9:33  284  3:10:01.1       
  304  62/69   196 Will KEYSER            43 MEN 40-44   West Roxbury       MA                      32:03  181   3:06 1:26:08 17.2  289   2:08 66:49 10:47  329  3:10:12.1       
  305  14/15   719 Jeffrey WARSHAFSKY     56 MEN 55-59   Swampscott         MA                      33:02  216   2:04 1:23:05 17.8  245   2:00 70:49 11:26  340  3:10:57.7       
  306  47/55   142 Michael KEILEY         35 MEN 35-39   Newburyport        MA                      32:30  197   2:57 1:25:59 17.2  287   2:20 67:37 10:55  335  3:11:20.5       
  307  33/40    53 Phil MCKENNA           34 MEN 30-34   Cambridge          MA                      38:42  314   6:34 1:28:30 16.7  310   3:10 54:33  8:48  215  3:11:25.9       
  308   5/6    700 Neal MCBAIN            64 MEN 60-64   Lebanon            NH                      38:09  306   4:22 1:28:34 16.7  313   2:20 58:22  9:25  277  3:11:44.8       
  309  34/40    41 Fernando FALASCA       32 MEN 30-34   Boston             MA Fernando Falasca     33:12  221   3:12 1:33:55 15.8  340   1:57 59:53  9:40  294  3:12:06.8       
  310  35/40    49 James SIEGEL           33 MEN 30-34   Medford            MA                      37:02  290   4:46 1:29:27 16.6  318   2:17 58:38  9:28  282  3:12:07.4       
  311  48/55   132 Mark VANNINI           39 MEN 35-39   Ridgefield         CT                      32:33  200   3:22 1:27:20 17.0  299   2:09 66:58 10:48  331  3:12:18.8       
  312  49/55   125 Glen CHERRY            38 MEN 35-39   Roslindale         MA                      47:11  348   4:24 1:24:59 17.4  274   1:13 54:37  8:49  217  3:12:21.4       
  313  22/27   416 Reid SMITH             44 CLYDESDALE  Plaistow           NH Team Gravy           32:20  190   3:45 1:26:13 17.2  290   2:41 67:34 10:54  334  3:12:30.7       
  314  38/42   267 John PICKERING         49 MEN 45-49   Merrimac           MA                      39:01  319   5:50 1:22:36 17.9  238   2:52 62:16 10:03  314  3:12:32.9       
  315  63/69   241 Brendon GILCHREST      44 MEN 40-44   Lancaster          MA                      37:58  302   2:59 1:27:38 16.9  304   2:14 62:22 10:04  315  3:13:08.5       
  316  44/48   274 John ENGLAND           51 MEN 50-54   Casco              ME                      35:42  274   3:40 1:33:18 15.9  338   2:30 58:50  9:30  283  3:13:57.9       
  317  64/69   193 Glen LORD              43 MEN 40-44   Nashua             NH northeast multisport 32:23  193   3:53 1:32:55 15.9  336   1:54 63:04 10:11  318  3:14:06.1       
  318   1/1    728 William WIDNALL        74 MEN 70-74   Lexington          MA                      39:41  328   3:22 1:28:14 16.8  308   2:35 60:32  9:46  301  3:14:20.9       
  319  65/69   239 Kenneth MOHAN          43 MEN 40-44   Portland           ME                      37:16  292   3:53 1:29:01 16.6  315   1:34 63:05 10:11  319  3:14:46.4       
  320  50/55   104 John THOMPSON          35 MEN 35-39   Derry              NH                      42:48  344   5:06 1:28:56 16.7  314   2:05 56:41  9:09  256  3:15:33.0       
  321  35/40    19 Benjamin CHIN          26 MEN 25-29   Lewiston           ME                      30:26  132   3:08 1:31:15 16.2  323   2:26 68:24 11:02  337  3:15:36.8       
  322  45/48   729 Michael GIGLIA         52 MEN 50-54   Damariscotta       ME                      39:13  323   3:28 1:34:39 15.7  343   1:48 56:35  9:08  252  3:15:40.6       
  323  66/69   212 Douglas COLSON         41 MEN 40-44   Ashland            MA                      35:10  263   3:09 1:28:32 16.7  312   2:57 66:25 10:43  327  3:16:09.4       
  324  39/42   264 Barry JOHNSON          49 MEN 45-49   Wenham             MA                      40:57  336   4:36 1:23:49 17.7  260   3:11 63:44 10:17  321  3:16:14.5       
  325  36/40    57 Fernando DELGADO       34 MEN 30-34   Newton             MA                      38:07  305   3:51 1:34:02 15.8  341   2:31 58:04  9:22  275  3:16:32.9       
  326  36/40   762 Kevin STURTEVANT       29 MEN 25-29   Portland           ME                      30:01  121   5:19 1:25:28 17.3  277   4:18 71:57 11:37  343  3:16:59.2       
  327  51/55   161 Joseph KENNEDY         39 MEN 35-39   Skowhegan          ME                      38:44  315   2:50 1:26:22 17.2  294   1:36 68:01 10:59  336  3:17:31.3       
  328  40/42   294 Bill HARWOOD           46 MEN 45-49   Augusta            ME                      34:06  240   2:45 1:31:22 16.2  324   5:42 64:10 10:21  322  3:18:03.8       
  329  52/55   763 Jon STRODL             37 MEN 35-39   Nassau             NY                      34:17  247   3:56 1:27:24 17.0  300   2:52 70:16 11:20  339  3:18:41.7       
  330  67/69   201 Jeffrey THOMSON        44 MEN 40-44   Farmington         ME                      39:14  324   3:11 1:28:18 16.8  309   1:50 66:13 10:41  326  3:18:42.3       
  331  37/40    43 Kevin FERGUSON         33 MEN 30-34   Maynard            MA                      38:24  308   4:22 1:32:30 16.0  333   1:55 62:41 10:07  316  3:19:50.0       
  332  68/69   189 Shawn HARRINGTON       42 MEN 40-44   Sharon             NH                      40:34  334   4:28 1:32:22 16.0  332   2:38 60:55  9:50  305  3:20:54.6       
  333  38/40   759 Alan LANGLEY           31 MEN 30-34                                              41:26  342   9:50 1:31:58 16.1  329   4:00 53:52  8:42  205  3:21:03.8       
  334  23/27   398 Jeremy DEEDS           32 CLYDESDALE  Waitsfield         VT                      54:30  351   3:29 1:27:38 16.9  303   1:54 53:57  8:43  207  3:21:25.3       
  335  46/48   280 Thomas REID            52 MEN 50-54   New York           NY                      39:42  329   4:28 1:27:52 16.9  305   2:54 67:22 10:52  332  3:22:16.5       
  336  41/42   260 Alan ROBINS            47 MEN 45-49   Needham            MA                      44:59  346   2:24 1:31:55 16.1  328   2:24 60:38  9:47  304  3:22:17.3       
  337  47/48   284 Scott KEY              53 MEN 50-54   Concord            MA                      38:49  316   5:10 1:23:16 17.8  249   5:15 72:07 11:38  344  3:24:35.2       
  338   2/2    724 Richard CROMWELL       65 MEN 65-69   Brunswick          ME MTC                  39:11  321   2:42 1:32:48 16.0  335   1:59 68:50 11:07  338  3:25:26.9       
  339  24/27   405 Mike O'MALLEY          42 CLYDESDALE  Newtonville        MA                      37:42  299   4:45 1:32:56 15.9  337   2:27 75:03 12:07  346  3:32:50.3       
  340  25/27   400 Luke WILLIAMS          33 CLYDESDALE  Beverly            MA                      59:56  355   3:21 1:26:22 17.2  293   2:11 64:54 10:28  323  3:36:41.8       
  341  37/40    79 Eric GAGNE             29 MEN 25-29   West Hartford      CT                      46:07  347   3:36 1:38:03 15.1  346   2:12 71:14 11:30  341  3:41:09.7       
  342  38/40    13 Patrick WALTERS        26 MEN 25-29   Minneapolis        MN                      39:21  325   4:29 1:38:35 15.0  347  17:05 63:01 10:10  317  3:42:28.6       
  343  48/48   283 Brad KEYES             53 MEN 50-54   Wayland            MA                      40:22  333   9:33 1:40:06 14.8  348   3:24 71:29 11:32  342  3:44:52.8       
  344  53/55   155 Mike RADZ              38 MEN 35-39   Providence         RI                      59:21  354   7:06 1:32:33 16.0  334   2:58 67:24 10:53  333  3:49:20.5       
  345  54/55   159 Jony PEREZ             38 MEN 35-39   Lawrence           MA                      34:51  254   3:31 1:57:58 12.6  353   2:15 72:09 11:39  345  3:50:41.7       
  346  26/27   402 Kirk GRANT             35 CLYDESDALE  Portland           ME                      34:12  244   5:10 1:47:35 13.8  350   2:22 86:29 13:57  347  3:55:46.4       
  347  39/40    86 Mark BOLOGNA           31 MEN 30-34   Hingham            MA                      44:33  345   4:55 1:37:23 15.2  345   2:42 87:14 14:05  348  3:56:43.7       
  348  39/40    12 John SMITH             26 MEN 25-29   Dover              NH                      32:45  211  22:27 1:33:29 15.9  339  24:48 91:15 14:43  349  4:24:41.7       
  349  40/40    37 Andrew SLOAT           30 MEN 30-34   Auburn             ME                                                                                   4:24:43.0       
  350  42/42   310 Gregory SNYDER         49 MEN 45-49   Las Vegas          NV L.A. Tri Club        50:37  350   4:09 1:52:03 13.2  351   1:57 107:45 17:23  351  4:36:27.8       
  351  40/40    21 James CHRISTMAN        27 MEN 25-29   New York           NY                      57:57  352   3:50 2:28:46 10.0  354   3:52 65:12 10:31  324  4:39:34.6       
  352  15/15   720 William FISHER         58 MEN 55-59   Brunswick          ME MTC                  58:20  353   3:50 1:54:40 12.9  352   3:44 101:38 16:24  350  4:42:09.0       
  353  55/55   134 Brian QUIGLEY          39 MEN 35-39   Somerville         MA BTT                  30:32  135   1:40 1:09:16 21.4   29   1:42                                   
  354   6/6    698 Don SEYMOUR            61 MEN 60-64   Winchester         MA                      41:22  341  19:50 1:45:49 14.0  349   3:43                                   
  355  27/27   407 John MACGREGOR         46 CLYDESDALE  Durham             NH                      35:02  257   4:37 1:28:31 16.7  311  12:28                                   
  356  69/69   217 David DEGROOT          42 MEN 40-44   New Boston         ME                      26:29   42   2:01                                                            
                                                                                     
19:23:54  09/13/2011
                                                                   Timing & Results by All Sports Events
                                                                          www.allsportsevents.com