Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/me/Oct29_2011Ma_set1.shtml

2011 Maine State XC Championship Meet

Cumberland, ME, October 29, 2011

[Girls All Classes Combined | Class A Boys | Class A Girls | Class B Boys | Class B Girls | Class C Boys | Class C Girls ]

Boys All Classes Combined

Couirtesy of the Sub5 web site

For more race information, see Maine Running Photos.

Class A Girls courtesy of David C. Young of Maine Running Photos
Class A Girls courtesy of David C. Young of Maine Running Photos



            2011 Maine State XC Championship Meet - 10/29/2011
                                Twin Brook
                               WWW.SUB5.COM
ALL CLASSES COMBINED
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Matthew McClintock        SR Madison High School   15:52.97
  2 Silas Eastman             JR Fryeburg Academy      16:14.15    1
  3 Timothy Follo             SR Falmouth              16:32.20    2
  4 Chase Brown               SR Boothbay Region       16:37.63    3
  5 Dan Curts                 SO Ellsworth             16:38.43    4
  6 Nick Morris               SR Scarborough           16:46.81    5
  7 Harlow Ladd               SR Messalonskee          16:46.83    6
  8 Josef Holt                SO Telstar               16:55.86    7
  9 Chris Dunn                SR Kennebunk             16:58.01    8
 10 Benson Worthington        SR Brunswick             16:58.94    9
 11 Jack Pierce               JR Merriconeag           17:02.35   10
 12 Cameron Nadeau            JR Biddeford             17:05.38
 13 Abshir Horor              SR Waynflete School      17:06.36   11
 14 Stefan Sandreuter         SR Greely High School    17:09.08   12
 15 Nathan Madeira            JR Greely High School    17:10.53   13
 16 Andy Reifman-Packett      SR Mt. Ararat            17:16.83   14
 17 Kameron Souza             SR Winthrop              17:21.51   15
 18 Matt Eager                SR Presque Isle          17:24.59   16
 19 Mohamed Barre             JR Lewiston              17:27.44   17
 20 Mitchell Finitz           SR York High School      17:28.21   18
 21 Peter Doane               SO Cape Elizabeth        17:28.46   19
 22 Alex Beals                SR John Bapst            17:28.77   20
 23 Keegan Brennan            SR Windham High School   17:30.32   21
 24 Ron Lund                  JR Caribou High School   17:31.40   22
 25 Justin Tracy              JR Mt. Blue              17:32.41
 26 Andrew Closson            SR Hampden Academy       17:32.63   23
 27 Matt Guiod                SR Mattanawcook          17:34.81   24
 28 Justin LeClair            SR Edward Little         17:35.24
 29 Caleb Chapman             SR Caribou High School   17:36.47   25
 30 Thomas Edmonds            SR Falmouth              17:38.80   26
 31 Jay Lesser                JR Falmouth              17:39.57   27
 32 Jonathan Stanhope         SO Bangor High School    17:40.52   28
 33 Forrest Carle             JR Calais High School    17:40.56
 34 Ben Lewis                 SR Telstar               17:43.48   29
 35 Alex Coffin               SR North Yarmouth        17:43.85   30
 36 Bryant Perkins            SR Sanford High School   17:43.94
 37 Ryan Washington           SO Caribou High School   17:43.98   31
 38 Darryl Wilkinson          SR South Portalnd        17:45.65   32
 39 Thomas Salamone           SR South Portalnd        17:46.53   33
 40 Nathan Mackenzie          SO Mt. Ararat            17:46.59   34
 41 Nick Eaton                JR York High School      17:46.80   35
 42 Nickolas Shuckrow         JR Winslow High School   17:47.89   36
 43 Thomas Bottomley          SR Cape Elizabeth        17:49.39   37
 44 Henry Briggs              SR Falmouth              17:50.17   38
 45 Colby Howland             SR Falmouth              17:51.08   39
 46 Thomas Dean               SR Deering High School   17:51.13   40
 47 Will Shafer               SO Gray New Gloucester   17:53.24
 48 Jamie Ross                SO Brunswick             17:53.39   41
 49 Liam Simpson              SO Cape Elizabeth        17:53.90   42
 50 Mohamed Awil              JR Lewiston              17:53.99   43
 51 Cody Vachon               JR Massabesic            17:54.60   44
 52 Sully Jackson             JR Mt. Blue              17:54.94
 53 Evan Kendall              SR North Yarmouth        17:55.70   45
 54 Isaac Emery               SR Greely High School    17:56.03   46
 55 Ian Morris                SO Scarborough           17:56.09   47
 56 Braden Becker             SO Yarmouth              17:57.00
 57 Josh Espy                 JR Waynflete School      17:57.02   48
 58 Robby Hall                JR Scarborough           17:57.15   49
 59 Alec Jordan               JR York High School      17:57.37   50
 60 River Vogel               SR George Stevens        17:58.12
 61 Lukas Temple              SR Cheverus              17:58.33   51
 62 David Correale            SR Bangor High School    17:59.01   52
 63 Tyler White               JR Orono High School     17:59.25   53
 64 Jacob Archer              FR Bangor High School    17:59.39   54
 65 Conor McGrory             SR Falmouth              17:59.62   55
 66 Spencer Brown             FR Falmouth              18:00.74   56
 67 Jack Sullivan             JR Scarborough           18:00.80   57
 68 George Morrison           JR Massabesic            18:02.27   58
 69 Ian McGhie                JR Freeport              18:02.41   59
 70 Samuel Gachagua           SR Maine Central In      18:02.67
 71 Nick Sweet                SR Freeport              18:03.81   60
 72 Mason Finitz              SO York High School      18:04.17   61
 73 Mason Vermilion           SR Medomak Valley        18:04.20   62
 74 Jonathan Belanger         SR Bangor High School    18:04.21   63
 75 Connor Wagner             SO John Bapst            18:04.86   64
 76 Caleb Halvorson-Fried     SO Bangor High School    18:06.49   65
 77 Rudy Guliani              SR North Yarmouth        18:07.10   66
 78 Sam Wood                  SO Mt. Ararat            18:07.35   67
 79 Mike Tudor                SR Scarborough           18:07.55   68
 80 Ben Trapani               SO Camden Hills          18:08.92
 81 Marc Hachey               JR Winthrop              18:09.37   69
 82 Tom Brown                 SR Boothbay Region       18:11.98   70
 83 Abrin Berkemeyer          JR Freeport              18:12.86   72
 83 Cam Weiwel                SR Kennebunk             18:12.86   71
 85 Abukar Adan               JR Waynflete School      18:15.12   73
 86 Nestor Taylor             SR Greely High School    18:15.25   74
 87 Brady Foshay              JR Cheverus              18:15.44   75
 88 Chandler Dundas           JR Cheverus              18:15.63   76
 89 Rob Cave                  SR Windham High School   18:15.71   77
 90 Sam Proctor               JR Bangor Christian      18:16.24   78
 91 Sam Brockelbank           SR Windham High School   18:16.61   79
 92 Tristan Walden            SO Brewer High School    18:16.90
 93 Lucas Kinney              SO Caribou High School   18:17.19   80
 94 Will Hadden               JR Lincoln Academy       18:17.43   81
 95 Schuyler Collett          JR Orono High School     18:18.58   82
 96 Zac Palmeter              SO Bangor Christian      18:18.61   83
 97 Ryan Tuttle               JR South Portalnd        18:18.75   84
 98 Drew Bird                 SR York High School      18:19.36   85
 99 Taylor Saucier            SR Freeport              18:19.62   86
100 Sean Perry                SR Deering High School   18:20.03   87
101 Austin Gotts              JR South Portalnd        18:20.88   88
102 Dexter Morse              JR Portland              18:20.99   89
103 Jesse Sandstrom           SR Caribou High School   18:21.64   90
104 William Fletcher          FR MDI                   18:22.36   91
105 Frank King                SO Ellsworth             18:23.53   92
106 Michael Aboud             FR Massabesic            18:24.18   93
107 Ben Allen                 FR Portland              18:25.63   94
108 Logan Gerchman            JR Fryeburg Academy      18:25.80   95
109 Christian Heath           JR Gardiner              18:26.68
110 Alex Owen                 JR Boothbay Region       18:26.84   96
111 Josh Brooks               JR York High School      18:27.56   97
112 James Currie              SR Greely High School    18:27.66   98
113 Cody Frazier              SR Massabesic            18:27.81   99
114 Matt Malcom               FR North Yarmouth        18:28.89  100
115 Jesse Newcomb             SR Oxford Hills          18:29.09
116 Kody Holmes               JR Ellsworth             18:29.27  101
117 Dylan Berney              JR Winthrop              18:29.44  102
118 Nick Bragg                JR Washburn              18:30.62
119 Ethan Bronson             JR Erskine Academy       18:30.85
120 Taylor Lee                SR Sumner                18:31.26  103
121 Jake Demosthenes          SO Mt. Ararat            18:31.52  104
122 Max Knutsen               JR South Portalnd        18:31.84  105
123 Anselm Scheck             SO Waterville            18:32.43  106
124 Adam Zieba                SR Cheverus              18:33.42  107
125 Nick Smelcer              SO Lincoln Academy       18:34.14  108
126 Gabe Turner               SR Deering High School   18:34.30  109
127 Nicholas Hart             SR Messalonskee          18:36.09  110
128 Caleb Lord                FR Hampden Academy       18:37.21  111
129 Wout Moulin               SR Scarborough           18:37.29  112
130 Blake Pattengale          SR Ellsworth             18:37.29  113
131 Jacob Terry               FR Scarborough           18:37.97  114
132 Cameron Dick              SR Messalonskee          18:38.03  115
133 Dustin Ramsay             SO Hampden Academy       18:38.28  116
134 Adam Mahar                SR Telstar               18:38.57  117
135 Josh Wheeler              JR Mattanawcook          18:38.78  118
136 Jack Letellier            SO Marshwood             18:39.49
137 Ridge Osgood              FR Narraguagus           18:39.53
138 Jake Morrow-Spitzer       FR Portland              18:39.81  119
139 Sam Hamilton              JR Portland              18:40.58  120
140 Ben Young                 SR York High School      18:40.98  121
141 Asa Lewis                 JR Windham High School   18:41.89  122
142 Robert Looker             SO Ellsworth             18:42.11  123
143 Stephen Kirby             SR Ellsworth             18:42.41  124
144 Thomas Robichaud          JR Yarmouth              18:43.22
145 Andrew Mongiat            FR Massabesic            18:43.32  125
146 Matthew Beecher           FR South Portalnd        18:43.33  126
147 Mason Cyr                 JR Freeport              18:44.15  127
148 Brendan Wood              JR Caribou High School   18:45.83  128
149 Jason Stevenson           SO Maranacook            18:46.68  129
150 Alex Tomasello            SO Lincoln Academy       18:46.94  130
151 Ben Bailey                SO Monmouth Academy      18:47.02
152 Tim Brigham               FR Cape Elizabeth        18:47.28  131
153 Coral Guerrero            SO John Bapst            18:47.39  132
154 Grant McPherson           SR North Yarmouth        18:47.99  133
155 Jacob Schwab              SR Brunswick             18:49.12  134
156 Nick Kopf                 JR Hampden Academy       18:49.14  135
157 Matthew Plourde           JR Hall-Dale             18:49.61  136
158 Luke Rand                 SO Brewer High School    18:49.63
159 Cam Regan                 SR North Yarmouth        18:50.07  137
160 Joseph Bellavia           SO Waterville            18:51.71  138
161 Brendan Wood              JR Erskine Academy       18:51.86
162 Seth Pearson              FR Bangor Christian      18:52.66  139
163 Thomas Rose               FR Fryeburg Academy      18:52.71  140
164 Mark Donahue              SO Freeport              18:52.76  141
165 Brandon Wade              JR Sumner                18:54.96  142
166 Zach O'Connor             JR Mt. Ararat            18:56.00  143
167 Brayden Beardsley         SO Ellsworth             18:57.54  144
168 Brian Trelegan            SR North Yarmouth        18:57.84  145
169 Mohamed Mohamed           SO Lewiston              18:58.84  146
170 Josh Ringer               JR Hall-Dale             18:59.93  147
171 David Woodbury            SR Cheverus              19:01.34  148
172 Matt Gott                 FR Mt. Ararat            19:01.56  149
173 Jon Bland                 FR Windham High School   19:01.64  150
174 Ben Allen                 FR Winthrop              19:01.76  151
175 Joe Daigle                SR Lisbon High School    19:02.29
176 Parker Montano            FR Cheverus              19:03.65  152
177 Griffin Davis             JR Winslow High School   19:04.46  153
178 Donovan Shea              SO Brunswick             19:04.77  154
179 Jack Cutler               JR Waynflete School      19:06.25  155
180 Jeremy Read               SR Oxford Hills          19:06.53
181 Julian Pelzer             SO Cape Elizabeth        19:06.85  156
182 Matt Spear                SO John Bapst            19:07.03  157
183 Tyler O'Brien             SR Merriconeag           19:08.07  158
184 Matt Bryant               SR Monmouth Academy      19:08.28
185 Andrew Caron              SR Cony High School      19:08.47
186 Kjetil Rossignol          SR Caribou High School   19:08.47  159
187 Zach Neveu                FR Merriconeag           19:08.92  160
188 Nate Ivey                 SR Bangor High School    19:09.01  161
189 Thomas Cassidy            SO Winslow High School   19:09.10  162
190 Micah Wiley               SR Greater Houlton       19:09.68
191 Thomas Robinson           SR Cape Elizabeth        19:10.18  163
192 Trevor Ewald              SO Cape Elizabeth        19:10.44  164
193 Kilton Webb               JR Maranacook            19:10.88  165
194 Robert Eckland            SR Kennebunk             19:11.87  166
195 Jordan Balsamo            JR Lewiston              19:12.73  167
196 Nick Derosby              SO Waterville            19:12.83  168
197 Travis Harkins            SR Windham High School   19:13.05  169
198 Josh Boudreau             SR Central High School   19:15.03  170
199 Tristen Rich              FR Madison High School   19:15.62
200 Josh Kunn                 SO Kennebunk             19:16.82  171
201 Emmitt Heath              SO Messalonskee          19:16.84  172
202 Matt Chauinard            SR Lewiston              19:17.01  173
203 Dakota Hiott              SO Deering High School   19:18.37  174
204 Saul Nunez                SO Presque Isle          19:19.49  175
205 Cole Hallee               FR Kennebunk             19:19.53  176
206 Robert Graff              SO South Portalnd        19:20.62  177
207 Ivan Johnson              JR Medomak Valley        19:21.16  178
208 Brian Westhoven           SO Orono High School     19:21.32  179
209 Benn Scully               SO Boothbay Region       19:21.69  180
210 Robert Campbell           SO Boothbay Region       19:22.42  181
211 Cory Mongiat              SR Massabesic            19:22.67  182
212 Rylan Norris              JR John Bapst            19:23.36  183
213 Dylan Merchant            JR Bangor Christian      19:24.34  184
214 Colby Watts               FR Maranacook            19:24.72  185
215 Jordan Stebbins           JR Deering High School   19:25.81  186
216 Sam Sproule               SR MDI                   19:28.17  187
217 John Wilson               JR NOK                   19:28.22
218 Matt Closson              SO Hampden Academy       19:28.24  188
219 Dillon Corliss            SR Hampden Academy       19:28.29  189
220 Riley Barth               SO Waterville            19:29.09  190
221 Bronson Dean              SO Telstar               19:29.79  191
222 Patrick Rice              SR Windham High School   19:30.67  192
223 Casey Kellner             SR Telstar               19:31.33  193
224 Andrew Balsamo            JR Lewiston              19:31.64  194
225 Matt Tilley               SO Presque Isle          19:31.94  195
226 Michael Woods             JR Hall-Dale             19:34.24  196
227 Greg Ferland              SR Greely High School    19:34.82  197
228 Jake Papa                 SO Mt. Ararat            19:36.89  198
229 Alex Nichols              SO Brunswick             19:38.48  199
230 Alex Hebert               JR Deering High School   19:38.50  200
231 Frank Nunez               SO Presque Isle          19:39.39  201
232 Tucker Bond               JR Hall-Dale             19:40.06  202
233 Jonathan Burk             FR Fryeburg Academy      19:40.19  203
234 Austin Landry             SO Maranacook            19:40.54  204
235 Jon Sproule               SR MDI                   19:42.03  205
236 Brian Parent              JR Bangor Christian      19:42.51  206
237 Ian Byron                 JR Greely High School    19:42.70  207
238 Walton Martin             SO Brunswick             19:42.84  208
239 Zach Miller               SO Brunswick             19:45.97  209
240 Eric Hannes               SO Fryeburg Academy      19:47.83  210
241 Ben Salinas               SO Bangor High School    19:48.90  211
242 Ryan Cole                 FR Hampden Academy       19:49.60  212
243 Tom Frasca                SR Messalonskee          19:49.67  213
244 Peter Stein               SR Waynflete School      19:52.94  214
245 Matthew Keane             SR Telstar               19:55.09  215
246 Isaac Ocana               JR Mattanawcook          19:55.55  216
247 Nick Barnes               SO Maranacook            19:56.17  217
248 Kevin Lavertu             SR Lewiston              19:56.96  218
249 Emmett DeMaynadier        FR Waterville            19:58.98  219
250 Remington Gaetjens        FR Massabesic            19:59.58  220
251 Gavin Felch               FR Medomak Valley        20:00.75  221
252 Liuke Yang                FR Fryeburg Academy      20:03.80  222
253 Victor Skorapa            JR Freeport              20:05.38  223
254 Tyler O'Keefe             SO Fryeburg Academy      20:05.72  224
255 Ransom Burgess            SO MDI                   20:07.64  225
256 Josh Richards             SR Lincoln Academy       20:07.92  226
257 Michael Lyons             JR Cheverus              20:10.17  227
258 Matt Bliss                FR Portland              20:10.32  228
259 Bradley Wilcox            SR Bangor Christian      20:10.38  229
260 Owen Krause               SO John Bapst            20:11.18  230
261 Julian Frink              SO Lincoln Academy       20:13.24  231
262 Patrick Sheils            FR Portland              20:14.68  232
263 Ralph Magnani             FR MDI                   20:17.70  233
264 Collin Hill                  Central High School   20:17.87  234
265 Mike Tormey               FR John Bapst            20:20.81  235
266 Abdiaslan Mohamud         JR Waynflete School      20:23.90  236
267 Ben Cherry                JR Kennebunk             20:27.32  237
268 Kade Smith                JR Boothbay Region       20:27.76  238
269 Trevor Levesque           SO Presque Isle          20:28.03  239
270 Sam Day                   FR Hall-Dale             20:28.53  240
271 Robin Doyle               SO Bucksport             20:30.25
272 James O'Neil              SO Orono High School     20:30.52  241
273 Andy Gallup               SO MDI                   20:33.05  242
274 Brandon Webster           SR Central High School   20:34.37  243
275 Brandon Bourgoin          JR Lee Academy           20:34.77
276 Taylor Packard            JR Medomak Valley        20:34.97  244
277 Cameron White             JR Boothbay Region       20:35.41  245
278 William Shuxiang          JR Orono High School     20:41.92  246
279 Garrett Sutherland        FR Mattanawcook          20:42.59  247
280 Caleb Ellis               FR Winslow High School   20:45.62  248
281 Noah Rossignol            FR Presque Isle          20:49.30  249
282 Nathan Osborne            FR Lincoln Academy       20:49.52  250
283 Logan Moses               SO Messalonskee          20:51.21  251
284 Ben Tindall               JR Merriconeag           20:52.21  252
285 Brady Snowden             SO Messalonskee          20:57.68  253
286 Dustin Drabek             SO Presque Isle          20:58.38  254
287 Forest Chap               JR Waynflete School      20:59.35  255
288 Jace Schmidt              JR Bangor Christian      21:01.35  256
289 Nick Charest              FR Winthrop              21:02.26  257
290 Isaac Johnson             FR Winthrop              21:02.65  258
291 Ethan Craigo              FR MDI                   21:09.60  259
292 Cody Weaver               SR Central High School   21:09.78  260
293 Nicholas Lunn             JR Hodgdon High School   21:12.39
294 Kyle Jordan               JR Sumner                21:12.81  261
295 Trevor Luck               JR Kennebunk             21:15.24  262
296 Mason McCarthy            FR Mattanawcook          21:20.64  263
297 Greg Wheeler              FR Telstar               21:24.92  264
298 James Robe                JR Waterville            21:25.74  265
299 John Burgess              SO Merriconeag           21:25.85  266
300 Lars Gundersen            FR Merriconeag           21:27.04  267
301 Austin Gardner            JR Hall-Dale             21:27.59  268
302 Michael Ericson           FR Washburn              21:27.79
303 Taran Wilson              SR Hall-Dale             21:28.02  269
304 Alexander Casas           SO Medomak Valley        21:33.24  270
305 Jesse Butler              SR Deering High School   21:35.84  271
306 Melvin Torres-Chevez      JR Portland              21:35.99  272
307 Tim Wells                 JR Lincoln Academy       21:38.70  273
308 Logan Theriault           FR Winslow High School   21:39.42  274
309 Jaymes Riley              JR Waterville            21:40.37  275
310 Nick Innis                SR Orono High School     21:42.35  276
311 Cody Speropolous          JR Winslow High School   21:45.35  277
312 Conner Bourgoin           SR Winslow High School   21:47.14  278
313 Kyle Baubonis             SR Medomak Valley        21:51.81  279
314 John Sandiego             SR Sumner                22:34.71  280
315 Lance Parker              SR Medomak Valley        22:45.58  281
316 Isaac McKillen-Godfried   JR Orono High School     22:45.75  282
317 Christopher Javner        FR Mattanawcook          22:46.20  283
318 Lincoln Samuelson         FR Merriconeag           22:55.97  284
319 Kaj Overturff             FR Central High School   23:43.29  285
320 Jason Smith               JR Sumner                23:55.26  286
321 Ian Lichtenberg           SO Mattanawcook          24:14.30  287
322 Patrik Orcutt             SO Sumner                26:12.24  288
323 Cole Hill                 FR Central High School   27:32.40  289
324 Dakota McNally            FR Central High School   28:10.14  290
 -- Kelby Mace                SO Maranacook                 DNF
 -- Taylor Watson             SR Maranacook                  DQ
 
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Falmouth High School        132    2   26   27   38   39   55   56
      Total Time:  1:27:31.82
         Average:    17:30.37
   2 Scarborough High School     226    5   47   49   57   68  112  114
      Total Time:  1:28:48.40
         Average:    17:45.68
   3 Greely High School          243   12   13   46   74   98  197  207
      Total Time:  1:28:58.55
         Average:    17:47.71
   4 Caribou High School         248   22   25   31   80   90  128  159
      Total Time:  1:29:30.68
         Average:    17:54.14
   5 York High School            249   18   35   50   61   85   97  121
      Total Time:  1:29:35.91
         Average:    17:55.19
   6 Bangor High School          262   28   52   54   63   65  161  211
      Total Time:  1:29:49.62
         Average:    17:57.93
   7 South Portland High Schoo   342   32   33   84   88  105  126  177
      Total Time:  1:30:43.65
         Average:    18:08.73
   8 Mt. Ararat High School      362   14   34   67  104  143  149  198
      Total Time:  1:30:38.29
         Average:    18:07.66
   9 North Yarmouth Academy      374   30   45   66  100  133  137  145
      Total Time:  1:31:03.53
         Average:    18:12.71
  10 Cape Elizabeth School Hig   385   19   37   42  131  156  163  164
      Total Time:  1:31:05.88
         Average:    18:13.18
  11 Freeport High School        404   59   60   72   86  127  141  223
      Total Time:  1:31:22.85
         Average:    18:16.57
  12 Massabesic High School      419   44   58   93   99  125  182  220
      Total Time:  1:31:32.18
         Average:    18:18.44
  13 Ellsworth High School       433    4   92  101  113  123  124  144
      Total Time:  1:30:50.63
         Average:    18:10.13
  14 Windham High School         449   21   77   79  122  150  169  192
      Total Time:  1:31:46.17
         Average:    18:21.24
  15 Cheverus                    457   51   75   76  107  148  152  227
      Total Time:  1:32:04.16
         Average:    18:24.84
  16 Waynflete School            501   11   48   73  155  214  236  255
      Total Time:  1:32:17.69
         Average:    18:27.54
  17 Boothbay Region High Scho   530    3   70   96  180  181  238  245
      Total Time:  1:32:00.56
         Average:    18:24.12
  18 Brunswick High School       537    9   41  134  154  199  208  209
      Total Time:  1:32:24.70
         Average:    18:28.94
  19 Telstar Regional High Sch   537    7   29  117  191  193  215  264
      Total Time:  1:32:19.03
         Average:    18:27.81
  20 Lewiston High School        546   17   43  146  167  173  194  218
      Total Time:  1:32:50.01
         Average:    18:34.01
  21 John Bapst High School      556   20   64  132  157  183  230  235
      Total Time:  1:32:51.41
         Average:    18:34.29
  22 Hampden Academy             573   23  111  116  135  188  189  212
      Total Time:  1:33:05.50
         Average:    18:37.10
  23 Kennebunk High School       592    8   71  166  171  176  237  262
      Total Time:  1:32:59.09
         Average:    18:35.82
  24 Winthrop High School        594   15   69  102  151  257  258
      Total Time:  1:34:04.34
         Average:    18:48.87
  25 Deering High School         596   40   87  109  174  186  200  271
      Total Time:  1:33:29.64
         Average:    18:41.93
  26 Messalonskee High School    616    6  110  115  172  213  251  253
      Total Time:  1:33:07.46
         Average:    18:37.50
  27 Fryeburg Academy            649    1   95  140  203  210  222  224
      Total Time:  1:33:00.68
         Average:    18:36.14
  28 Portland High School        650   89   94  119  120  228  232  272
      Total Time:  1:34:17.33
         Average:    18:51.47
  29 Bangor Christian Schools    690   78   83  139  184  206  229  256
      Total Time:  1:34:34.36
         Average:    18:54.88
  30 Lincoln Academy             776   81  108  130  226  231  250  273
      Total Time:  1:35:59.67
         Average:    19:11.94
  31 Orono High School           801   53   82  179  241  246  276  282
      Total Time:  1:36:51.59
         Average:    19:22.32
  32 Waterville High School      821  106  138  168  190  219  265  275
      Total Time:  1:36:05.04
         Average:    19:13.01
  33 Presque Isle High School    826   16  175  195  201  239  249  254
      Total Time:  1:36:23.44
         Average:    19:16.69
  34 Merriconeag Waldorf High    846   10  158  160  252  266  267  284
      Total Time:  1:37:37.40
         Average:    19:31.48
  35 Mattanawcook Academy        868   24  118  216  247  263  283  287
      Total Time:  1:38:12.37
         Average:    19:38.48
  36 Winslow High School         873   36  153  162  248  274  277  278
      Total Time:  1:38:26.49
         Average:    19:41.30
  37 Maranacook High School      900  129  165  185  204  217
      Total Time:  1:36:58.99
         Average:    19:23.80
  38 Hall-Dale High School       921  136  147  196  202  240  268  269
      Total Time:  1:37:32.37
         Average:    19:30.48
  39 Mount Desert Island HS      941   91  187  205  225  233  242  259
      Total Time:  1:37:57.90
         Average:    19:35.58
  40 Medomak Valley High Schoo   975   62  178  221  244  270  279  281
      Total Time:  1:39:34.32
         Average:    19:54.87
  41 Sumner Memorial High Scho  1072  103  142  261  280  286  288
      Total Time:  1:45:09.00
         Average:    21:01.80
  42 Central High School        1192  170  234  243  260  285  289  290
      Total Time:  1:45:00.34
         Average:    21:00.07