Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/me/Nov6_Racefo_set1.shtml

Race for Education

Biddeford, ME, November 6, 2011

Overall Results

Timing and Results by Split-Time Race Management

Place Di/To Name                    No. Ag S City              St    Time   Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === == = ================= == =======  ===== 
   1  1/4  Christine Reaser        179 45 F Biddeford         ME   20:30   6:36 
   2  1/3  Charles Melton          178 50 M Biddeford         ME   20:36   6:38 
   3  1/2  Jimmy Drew              188 16 M Biddeford         ME   20:53   6:44 
   4  1/5  Curt Smyth              145 42 M Biddeford         ME   21:07   6:48 
   5  2/2  Jayson Martens          160 16 M Biddeford         ME   21:50   7:02 
   6  1/2  Ronald Paquette         187 60 M Biddeford         ME   22:19   7:11 
   7  2/4  Julie Smyth             144 40 F Biddeford         ME   22:26   7:14 
   8  2/5  Dana Packard            189 45 M Bar Mills         ME   22:56   7:23 
   9  1/4  Ben Porter              191 38 M North Berwick     ME   22:59   7:24 
  10  3/5  Ethan Davis             186 41 M Arundel           ME   23:20   7:31 
  11  1/7  Alex Millet             152 13 M Biddeford         ME   23:25   7:33 
  12  2/4  Paul Illiano            157 34 M Biddeford         ME   23:37   7:37 
  13  2/3  Mike Gendron            192 57 M Biddeford         ME   23:42   7:38 
  14  1/3  Lauren Voeltz           143 25 F Biddeford         ME   24:09   7:47 
  15  1/5  Jessica Bollotta        153 35 F Biddeford         ME   24:26   7:52 
  16  2/2  Steve Murphy            174 67 M Biddeford         ME   24:49   8:00 
  17  3/4  Dale Matthew            180 32 M Biddeford         ME   25:13   8:07 
  18  2/7  Zachary Heffernan       183 13 M Biddeford         ME   25:17   8:09 
  19  1/10 Peyton Janelle          171 13 F Biddeford         ME   25:18   8:09 
  20  2/10 Eleanor LaFountain      146  8 F Biddeford         ME   25:19*  8:09 
  21  3/10 Madison Cantara         177 14 F Biddeford         ME   25:20   8:10 
  22  2/3  Chelsea Davis           148 24 F Biddeford         ME   25:22   8:10 
  23  4/10 Erin Martin             167 13 F Biddeford         ME   25:25   8:11 
  24  3/7  Josh Dutremble          162 13 M Biddeford         ME   25:26   8:12 
  25  1/1  Alex Quigley            175 15 F Biddeford         ME   26:37   8:35 
  26  5/10 Mallory Mourmouras      156 14 F Biddeford         ME   26:39   8:35 
  27  4/7  Will Harriman           165  8 M Biddeford         ME   27:45   8:56 
  28  3/3  Ron LaChance            182 54 M Biddeford         ME   27:55   9:00 
  29  4/5  Alex Millet             151 42 M Biddeford         ME   28:42   9:15 
  30  2/5  Jen Harriman            166 37 F Biddeford         ME   28:45   9:16 
  31  3/3  Michelle Wood           159 29 F Biddeford         ME   28:50   9:17 
  32  3/5  Liz Leblanc             147 33 F Biddeford         ME   30:20   9:46 
  33  1/2  Tammy Dion              185 52 F Biddeford         ME   31:00   9:59 
  34  5/7  Benjamin Thibault       161  9 M Biddeford         ME   33:19  10:44 
  35  5/5  Wayne Bowden            190 45 M Biddeford         ME   33:48  10:53 
  36  6/10 Melody Michaud          140 12 F Biddeford         ME   34:26  11:05 
  37  2/2  Angela Cote             181 54 F Old Orchard Beach ME   34:44  11:11 
  38  6/7  Hunter Strom            155 12 M Biddeford         ME   35:08  11:19 
  39  4/4  Adam Brittain           149 30 M Biddeford         ME   35:11  11:20 
  40  3/4  Darlene Gay             176 44 F Biddeford         ME   35:27  11:25 
  41  4/4  Linda Gale              184 42 F Biddeford         ME   36:28  11:45 
  42  7/10 Megan Mourmouras        158 10 F Biddeford         ME   38:21  12:21 
  43  7/7  Aaron Dutremble         163 12 M Biddeford         ME   38:27  12:23 
  44  4/5  Carrie Keely            141 37 F Biddeford         ME   38:58  12:33 
  45  5/5  Cristie Cloutier        142 36 F Biddeford         ME   38:59  12:33 
  46  8/10 Madison Strom           154 14 F Biddeford         ME   41:46  13:27 
  47  9/10 Charlotte White         150 13 F Biddeford         ME   45:30  14:39 
  48 10/10 Renee Dutremble         164  8 F Biddeford         ME   54:22  17:30 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline