Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/me/Mar6_IrishR_set1.shtml

Irish Road Rover 5K

Portland, ME, March 6, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | All Team Winners | All Team Results ]

Complete Results

For more race information, see Race Photos Click Here.

                         *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                        15th IRISH ROAD ROVER 5K
         PORTLAND, ME        SUNDAY, MARCH 6, 2011      11:00 AM
Place Bib   Name                    Time     Pace  Ag Gen/Tot  G Div/Tot  Div   Town               St Club                           Corp                           Open                           
===== ===== ======================= =======  ===== == ======== = ======== ===== ================== == ============================== ============================== ============================== 
   1   881 Robert Gomez              15:51   5:06 27   1/344  M   1/48   M2429 SACO               ME DIRIGO R.C.                                                                                  
   2   996 Jeff Jones                16:41   5:22 40   2/344  M   1/59   M4044 FARMINGTON         ME PR RACING                                                                                    
   3   211 Jeffrey Cole              17:11   5:32 32   3/344  M   1/50   M3034 BIDDEFORD          ME                                                                                              
   4   851 Aaron Chelate             17:38   5:41 29   4/344  M   2/48   M2429 SACO               ME                                                                                              
   5   919 Al Bugbee                 17:40   5:41 42   5/344  M   2/59   M4044 FALMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
   6   882 Robert Straznitskas       18:09   5:51 41   6/344  M   3/59   M4044 FARMINGTON         ME                                                                                              
   7   698 Tom Ryan                  18:10*  5:51 55   7/344  M   1/15   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME DIRIGO R.C.                                                                                  
   8   985 Toby Jacobs               18:25   5:56 26   8/344  M   3/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
   9   175 Colton Tinker             18:28   5:57 20   9/344  M   1/22   M2024 BUXTON             ME                                                                                              
  10   776 Rob Fast                  18:29   5:57 48  10/344  M   1/34   M4549 PORTLAND           ME DIRIGO R.C.                                                                                  
  11   960 Scott Hornney             18:33   5:58 45  11/344  M   2/34   M4549 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
  12   799 Robert Hall               18:37   6:00 15  12/344  M   1/12   M1519 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
  13   765 Lonnie Reny               18:38   6:00 35  13/344  M   1/51   M3539 GRAY               ME                                SHAD'S CUSTOM COUNTERTOPS                                     
  14   782 David Drew                18:47   6:03 46  14/344  M   3/34   M4549 LITCHFIELD         ME MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  15   377 Todd Robbins              18:50   6:04 32  15/344  M   2/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  16   907 Kristine Guaraldo         18:54   6:05 34   1/436  F   1/89   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
  17   631 Ryan Collins              19:04   6:09 25  16/344  M   4/48   M2429 WOOLWICH           ME                                                                                              
  18   942 Floyd Lavery              19:07   6:09 53  17/344  M   1/24   M5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
  19   953 Samuel Goodrich           19:07   6:10 29  18/344  M   5/48   M2429 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
  20   835 Joshua Madore             19:22   6:14 32  19/344  M   3/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  21   801 Zack Jones                19:22   6:14 32  20/344  M   4/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  22   372 Jonathan Blair            19:23   6:15 24  21/344  M   2/22   M2024 DOVER              NH                                                                                              
  23   929 Brian Turner              19:28   6:16 39  22/344  M   2/51   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
  24   773 Nicholas Jewett           19:30   6:17 30  23/344  M   5/50   M3034 FREEPORT           ME                                                                                              
  25   676 Andrea Newton             19:32   6:18 26   2/436  F   1/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  26   844 Eldon Tapley              19:34   6:18 35  24/344  M   3/51   M3539 LEWISTON           ME PR RACING                                                                                    
  27   359 Jen Rohde                 19:36   6:19 41   3/436  F   1/46   F4044 CUMBERLAND         ME                                                                                              
  28  7317 William Thomas            19:42   6:21 30  25/344  M   6/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  29   585 Chris Waldman             19:51   6:24 43  26/344  M   4/59   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  30   418 Pete Scheib               19:56   6:25 37  27/344  M   4/51   M3539 CAMDEN             ME                                                                                              
  31   727 Peter Jacobs              20:01   6:27 24  28/344  M   3/22   M2024 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  32   636 Ben Pittsley              20:06   6:29 21  29/344  M   4/22   M2024 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  33    20 Eben Miller               20:07   6:29 36  30/344  M   5/51   M3539 LEWISTON           ME                                                                                              
  34   993 Christine Snow-Reaser     20:09   6:30 45   4/436  F   1/45   F4549 BIDDEFORD          ME DIRIGO R.C.                                                                                  
  35   831 Curtis Billings           20:10   6:30 25  31/344  M   6/48   M2429 AUBURN             ME                                                                                              
  36   111 Brooke Pettit             20:13   6:31 29   5/436  F   2/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  37   470 Zachary Bailey            20:15   6:31 14  32/344  M   1/8    M1014 WINDHAM            ME                                                               WINDHAM EAGLES                 
  38   897 Lauren Phillips           20:15   6:31 25   6/436  F   3/85   F2529 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
  39   358 Daniel Bennett            20:24   6:34 39  33/344  M   6/51   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
  40   115 Gavin McCarthy            20:26   6:35 32  34/344  M   7/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  41   376 Sarah Oconnell            20:27   6:35 30   7/436  F   2/89   F3034 TOPSHAM            ME                                                                                              
  42   317 Byron Malcom              20:29   6:36 27  35/344  M   7/48   M2429 BOWDOIN            ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
  43   214 Lawrence Bruni            20:29   6:36 30  36/344  M   8/50   M3034 BUXTON             ME                                                                                              
  44   281 Dan Kelleher              20:31   6:36 41  37/344  M   5/59   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                               DAMD                           
  45   198 Tony Myatt                20:33   6:37 24  38/344  M   5/22   M2024 PORTLAND           ME                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  46   100 Mark Prestes              20:34   6:38 33  39/344  M   9/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  47   448 Danielle Skillin          20:34   6:38 32   8/436  F   3/89   F3034 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                                                                              
  48   321 Jonathan Gilbert          20:39   6:39 30  40/344  M  10/50   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
  49   729 Tunde Schwartz            20:41   6:40 42   9/436  F   2/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  50   560 Elizabeth Cossette        20:41   6:40 35  10/436  F   1/79   F3539 WISCASSET          ME                                                               ARUBA RUNNERS                  
  51   827 Steve Martel              20:42   6:40 44  41/344  M   6/59   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
  52   157 Rich Sturges              20:45   6:41 39  42/344  M   7/51   M3539 WALTHAM            MA                                                                                              
  53   959 Scott Potter              20:46   6:41 31  43/344  M  11/50   M3034 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
  54   836 Kacie Herrick             20:49   6:42 26  11/436  F   4/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  55   934 Sean Case                 20:49   6:42 42  44/344  M   7/59   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  56   428 Lewis Moynihan            20:51   6:43 46  45/344  M   4/34   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                DISABILITY RMS                                                
  57   369 Abigail Robbins           20:54   6:44 29  12/436  F   5/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  58   952 Morgan Adams              20:56   6:45 29  13/436  F   6/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                               PORTLAND HURLING CLUB          
  59   488 Michael Matheson          20:59   6:45 43  46/344  M   8/59   M4044 GORHAM             ME MIDCOAST TRIATHLON CLUB                                                                      
  60   122 Kate Emery                20:59   6:46 27  14/436  F   7/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  61   265 Eric Brackett             20:59   6:46 30  47/344  M  12/50   M3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                DISABILITY RMS                                                
  62   906 Jeanne Hackett            21:01   6:46 52  15/436  F   1/21   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
  63   536 Neil Raymond              21:03   6:47 34  48/344  M  13/50   M3034 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
  64   688 Michael Turner            21:04   6:47 42  49/344  M   9/59   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                DISABILITY RMS                                                
  65   726 Kyle Purinton             21:06   6:48 35  50/344  M   8/51   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  66   908 Matt Soule-Parent         21:10   6:49 32  51/344  M  14/50   M3034 LYMAN              ME                                DISABILITY RMS                                                
  67   705 Jason Perkins             21:17   6:51 36  52/344  M   9/51   M3539 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                ALLAGASH BREWING CO.                                          
  68   306 Matthew Vail              21:19   6:52 28  53/344  M   8/48   M2429 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
  69   971 Jason Leclerc             21:23   6:53 34  54/344  M  15/50   M3034 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
  70   976 Michael Olson             21:25   6:54 48  55/344  M   5/34   M4549 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
  71   720 Savas Gunduz              21:25   6:54 35  56/344  M  10/51   M3539 FALMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
  72   719 Sam Livingstone           21:27   6:55 30  57/344  M  16/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                ALLAGASH BREWING CO.                                          
  73   285 William Brown             21:29   6:55 36  58/344  M  11/51   M3539 NEW SHARON         ME                                                                                              
  74   661 Scott Kenney              21:31   6:56 36  59/344  M  12/51   M3539 GRAY               ME                                SHAD'S CUSTOM COUNTERTOPS                                     
  75   684 Kelly Brown               21:32   6:56 46  16/436  F   2/45   F4549 LEWISTON           ME                                                                                              
  76   441 Michael Blanchard         21:36   6:58 49  60/344  M   6/34   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
  77   408 Alexandra Lacroix         21:36   6:58 37  17/436  F   2/79   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
  78   766 Marc Ohlson               21:39   6:58 56  61/344  M   2/15   M5559 CONWAY             NH                                                                                              
  79   110 Brian Vaughan             21:40   6:59 41  62/344  M  10/59   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
  80   494 John Tevanian             21:40   6:59 42  63/344  M  11/59   M4044 NAPLES             ME                                                                                              
  81   312 Steven Palanza            21:41   6:59 40  64/344  M  12/59   M4044 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
  82   184 Jeremy Gray               21:42   6:59 31  65/344  M  17/50   M3034 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                                                              
  83   803 Andrew Pettingill         21:43   7:00 31  66/344  M  18/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  84   816 Megan Herrick             21:43   7:00 28  18/436  F   8/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  85   440 Karen Knapton             21:45   7:00 43  19/436  F   3/46   F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
  86   438 Gregory Knapton           21:45   7:00 40  67/344  M  13/59   M4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
  87   669 Ashley Werner Collins     21:46   7:01 39  20/436  F   3/79   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                ST. GERMAIN COLLINS                                           
  88   911 Cheryl Rogers             21:49   7:02 44  21/436  F   4/46   F4044 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
  89   518 Ryan Whipkey              21:50   7:02 24  68/344  M   6/22   M2024 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  90   437 Dan Kelly                 21:50   7:02 55  69/344  M   3/15   M5559 CUMBERLAND         ME                                                                                              
  91   696 Sarah Bouchard            21:51   7:02 25  22/436  F   9/85   F2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
  92   711 Jim Quivey                21:51   7:02 26  70/344  M   9/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                ALLAGASH BREWING CO.                                          
  93   874 Kyle Benner               21:52   7:03 28  71/344  M  10/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  94    32 Jason Quint               21:53   7:03 34  72/344  M  19/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  95   426 Christopher Monahan       21:54   7:03 30  73/344  M  20/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  96   670 Brian Bachmann            21:55   7:04 39  74/344  M  13/51   M3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                ST. GERMAIN COLLINS                                           
  97   254 Ryan Blair                21:56   7:04 29  75/344  M  11/48   M2429 FREEPORT           ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  98   144 Gregory Lull              21:56   7:04 45  76/344  M   7/34   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
  99   139 Tracey Cloutier           21:57   7:04 28  23/436  F  10/85   F2529 KENNEBUNK          ME                                DIGITAL RESEARCH, INC.                                        
 100   449 Kim Demado                21:59   7:05 47  24/436  F   3/45   F4549 PORTLAND           ME TEAM ATS                                                                                     
 101   750 Ted Landroche             21:59   7:05 26  77/344  M  12/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 102   370 Eddie Rabasco             22:00   7:05 49  78/344  M   8/34   M4549 POLAND             ME                                                                                              
 103   813 Julie Ann Perkins         22:01   7:06 36  25/436  F   4/79   F3539 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                                                                              
 104   582 Steve Hides               22:11   7:09 51  79/344  M   2/24   M5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 105   491 Celeste Emery             22:13   7:09 46  26/436  F   4/45   F4549 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                                                                              
 106   982 Adam Mller                22:16   7:10     80/344  M                SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 107    18 Diane Lavangie            22:18   7:11 52  27/436  F   2/21   F5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME MAINE ROWDIES                                                                                
 108   185 Dan Bisson                22:20   7:12 41  81/344  M  14/59   M4044 RAYMOND            ME                                SHAD'S CUSTOM COUNTERTOPS                                     
 109   947 Hadley Johnson            22:23   7:13 29  28/436  F  11/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 110   284 Mike McKeen               22:23   7:13 39  82/344  M  14/51   M3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                               DAMD                           
 111   356 Wise Doane                22:23   7:13 18  83/344  M   2/12   M1519 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 112   304 Laura Laplante            22:26   7:14 23  29/436  F   1/35   F2024 HANCOCK            NH                                                                                              
 113   704 Ian Smith                 22:28   7:14 25  84/344  M  13/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                ALLAGASH BREWING CO.                                          
 114   668 Alan McGrath              22:29   7:15 42  85/344  M  15/59   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                               PORTLAND HURLING CLUB          
 115   883 Ryan Griffiths            22:29   7:15 26  86/344  M  14/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 116   987 Kent Murdick              22:30   7:15 45  87/344  M   9/34   M4549 FALMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 117   276 Lisa Kuronya              22:30   7:15 35  30/436  F   5/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 118   334 Ginny Machon              22:38   7:17 38  31/436  F   6/79   F3539 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 119   951 Tim Schneider             22:42   7:19 29  88/344  M  15/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                                               PORTLAND HURLING CLUB          
 120   219 Charlie Carr              22:46   7:20 50  89/344  M   3/24   M5054 FALMOUTH           ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 121   279 Stephen Dyer              22:47   7:20 43  90/344  M  16/59   M4044 FALMOUTH           ME                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 122   435 Stephen Oliver            22:49   7:21 38  91/344  M  15/51   M3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 123    74 Tim Anketell              22:49   7:21 42  92/344  M  17/59   M4044 GRAY               ME                                SHAD'S CUSTOM COUNTERTOPS                                     
 124    95 Kenneth Volock            22:50   7:21 37  93/344  M  16/51   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 125   323 Michael Connolly          22:50   7:21 48  94/344  M  10/34   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 126   278 Robert Coombs             22:52   7:22 42  95/344  M  18/59   M4044 HARPSWELL          ME                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 127   209 Chad Shaw                 22:54   7:23 40  96/344  M  19/59   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                DISABILITY RMS                                                
 128   638 James Cook                22:54   7:23 36  97/344  M  17/51   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 129   373 Kellen Bonnar             22:56   7:23 16  98/344  M   3/12   M1519 TOPSHAM            ME                                                                                              
 130   233 Damon Black               22:56   7:23 40  99/344  M  20/59   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 131   724 Denise Curry              22:59   7:24 45  32/436  F   5/45   F4549 WINDHAM            ME                                                                                              
 132   102 Reid Hayton-Hull          22:59   7:24 28  33/436  F  12/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 133   740 Roy Nakamura              22:59   7:24 56 100/344  M   4/15   M5559 BRUNSWICK          ME MIDCOAST TRIATHLON CLUB                                                                      
 134   101 Nathaniel Hull            22:59   7:24 32 101/344  M  21/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 135   172 Matt Jacobson             23:00   7:25 50 102/344  M   4/24   M5054 CUMBERLAND         ME                                                                                              
 136   189 Chris Volan               23:01   7:25 43 103/344  M  21/59   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 137   871 Danielle MacDonald        23:02   7:25 25  34/436  F  13/85   F2529 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                                                                              
 138   818 Nate Guerin               23:02   7:25 29 104/344  M  16/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 139   432 Jamie Attardo             23:03   7:25 26  35/436  F  14/85   F2529 LEWISTON           ME MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
 140   228 Paul Coffin               23:03   7:25 41 105/344  M  22/59   M4044 SABATTUS           ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 141   308 Michael Vail              23:03   7:26 54 106/344  M   5/24   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 142   384 Dale Knapp                23:04   7:26 31 107/344  M  22/50   M3034 CHELSEA            ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 143   921 Michael Willett           23:05   7:26 33 108/344  M  23/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 144   967 Nathan Augustine          23:06   7:26 37 109/344  M  18/51   M3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                                               WEAK LINK                      
 145   978 Tom Nixon                 23:09   7:28 50 110/344  M   6/24   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 146   130 Mike Bove                 23:16   7:30 32 111/344  M  24/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 147   458 Darren Celso              23:18   7:30 49 112/344  M  11/34   M4549 INTERVALE          NH                                                                                              
 148   119 Jeremy Doerfler           23:21   7:31 29 113/344  M  17/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 149   504 Corey Matheson            23:27   7:33 32 114/344  M  25/50   M3034 RAYMOND            ME                                                               TEAM MATHESON                  
 150    83 Faye Maier                23:30   7:34 34  36/436  F   4/89   F3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 151   288 Christopher Palmer        23:31   7:35 34 115/344  M  26/50   M3034 TOPSHAM            ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 152   222 Eric Hamlin               23:32   7:35 30 116/344  M  27/50   M3034 VASSALBORO         ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 153   863 Sam O'Meara               23:32   7:35 23 117/344  M   7/22   M2024 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 154   758 Monica Swan               23:37   7:36 41  37/436  F   5/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 155   344 Conor Doane               23:38   7:37 11 118/344  M   2/8    M1014 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 156   578 Branden Kuusela           23:38   7:37 13 119/344  M   3/8    M1014 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 157   974 Bob Bachorik              23:40   7:37 67 120/344  M   1/6    M6569 ELLSWORTH          ME                                                                                              
 158   351 Ryan Verhoeven            23:40   7:38 24 121/344  M   8/22   M2024 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 159   329 Adam Trufant              23:42   7:38 26 122/344  M  18/48   M2429 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 160   429 Rebecca Moynihan          23:47   7:40 36  38/436  F   7/79   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                DISABILITY RMS                                                
 161   858 Kevin Tait                23:48   7:40 23 123/344  M   9/22   M2024 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 162   224 Jamie Dube                23:50   7:41 32 124/344  M  28/50   M3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 163    39 Joe Bedard                23:52   7:41 37 125/344  M  19/51   M3539 GRAY               ME                                SHAD'S CUSTOM COUNTERTOPS                                     
 164   394 Suzanne Logan             23:54   7:42 37  39/436  F   8/79   F3539 DURHAM             ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 165   626 Paul Foley                23:54   7:42 40 126/344  M  23/59   M4044 WISCASSET          ME                                                               ARUBA RUNNERS                  
 166     8 Ben Daigle                23:55   7:42 29 127/344  M  19/48   M2429 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 167   872 Doug Hekl                 23:55   7:42 47 128/344  M  12/34   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 168   240 Paul Yates                23:57   7:43 60 129/344  M   1/10   M6064 PEMAQUID           ME                                                                                              
 169   414 Jennifer Britt            23:57   7:43 29  40/436  F  15/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 170   412 David Britt               23:57   7:43 29 130/344  M  20/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 171   362 Justin Almy               23:59   7:43 28 131/344  M  21/48   M2429 NEW SHARON         ME                                                                                              
 172   178 Ryan Almy                 23:59   7:43 24 132/344  M  10/22   M2024 NEW SHARON         ME                                                                                              
 173   722 Alexis McCoy              24:00   7:44 26  41/436  F  16/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 174   854 James Lawlor              24:03   7:45 36 133/344  M  20/51   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 175   519 Vanessa Whiting           24:04   7:45 27  42/436  F  17/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 176   819 Rebekah Sirois            24:04   7:45 33  43/436  F   5/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 177   877 Michael Beaudoin          24:06   7:46 68 134/344  M   2/6    M6569 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 178   192 Andrew Bowden             24:07   7:46 53 135/344  M   7/24   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 179   603 Redemptus Malyata         24:08   7:47 37 136/344  M  21/51   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 180   277 Nicholas Sabatine         24:09   7:47 41 137/344  M  24/59   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 181   314 William Brown             24:11   7:47 52 138/344  M   8/24   M5054 WINDHAM            ME                                                                                              
 182    25 Harry White               24:12   7:48 68 139/344  M   3/6    M6569 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 183   938 Connor Goodall            24:16   7:49 12 140/344  M   4/8    M1014 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 184   930 Stephen J Hodge Ii        24:17   7:49 18 141/344  M   4/12   M1519 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                                                                              
 185    64 Ron Bilodeau              24:19   7:50 34 142/344  M  29/50   M3034 STOUGHTON          MA                                                                                              
 186   606 Sarah Maxwell             24:19   7:50 33  44/436  F   6/89   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 187   592 Lindsay Marsh             24:19   7:50 29  45/436  F  18/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 188   783 Gary Siebert              24:20   7:50 62 143/344  M   2/10   M6064 LEWISTON           ME                                                                                              
 189   962 Mindy Charles             24:20   7:50 34  46/436  F   7/89   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 190   124 Katie Langmore            24:21   7:51 28  47/436  F  19/85   F2529 KENNEBUNK          ME                                DIGITAL RESEARCH, INC.                                        
 191   647 Amber Hayden              24:22   7:51 27  48/436  F  20/85   F2529 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 192   307 Melissa Sprague           24:24   7:51 27  49/436  F  21/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 193   809 Brian Funke               24:25   7:52 44 144/344  M  25/59   M4044 DURHAM             ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 194   444 Aja Darak                 24:26   7:52 30  50/436  F   8/89   F3034 DURHAM             ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 195   762 Chad Nelson               24:27   7:52 34 145/344  M  30/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 196   456 Ali Wintle                24:30   7:53 12  51/436  F   1/5    F1014 WINDHAM            ME                                                               WINDHAM EAGLES                 
 197   310 Rebecca Damon             24:30   7:54 32  52/436  F   9/89   F3034 AUBURN             ME                                                                                              
 198   759 Sam Brockelbank           24:32   7:54 16 146/344  M   5/12   M1519 RAYMOND            ME                                                                                              
 199   226 Lisa Chaisson             24:33   7:54 40  53/436  F   6/46   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 200   850 William Aube              24:34   7:55 46 147/344  M  13/34   M4549 POLAND             ME                                                                                              
 201   943 Landis Hudson             24:35   7:55 45  54/436  F   6/45   F4549 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 202    75 Todd Turkewitz            24:35   7:55 37 148/344  M  22/51   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 203   607 Alec Goldsmith            24:37   7:56 19 149/344  M   6/12   M1519 STANDISH           ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 204     4 Adriane Gainer            24:38   7:56 38  55/436  F   9/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 205   191 Laura Volan               24:38   7:56 13  56/436  F   2/5    F1014 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 206   665 Ted Kirchner              24:38   7:56 63 150/344  M   3/10   M6064 PORTLAND           ME                                SHAD'S CUSTOM COUNTERTOPS                                     
 207   367 Scott Hilton              24:39   7:56 48 151/344  M  14/34   M4549 DAYTON             ME                                                                                              
 208   870 Christopher Handley       24:46   7:59 37 152/344  M  23/51   M3539 GRAY               ME                                                                                              
 209   862 Peter Sillin              24:47   7:59 40 153/344  M  26/59   M4044 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 210   867 Amanda Boetsch            24:47   7:59 26  57/436  F  22/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 211   660 Sarah St. Clair           24:50   8:00 33  58/436  F  10/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 212   673 Margaret Chute            24:51   8:00 24  59/436  F   2/35   F2024 CAMBRIDGE          MA                                                                                              
 213   879 Reed Smith                24:53   8:01 28 154/344  M  22/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                                               WEAK LINK                      
 214   553 Steven Desjardins         24:55   8:02 53 155/344  M   9/24   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 215   549 Denise Dipietrantonio     24:55   8:02 34  60/436  F  11/89   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 216   469 Shawn Thiboutot           24:56   8:02 39 156/344  M  24/51   M3539 HARPSWELL          ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 217   336 Jessica McDaniel          24:56   8:02 30  61/436  F  12/89   F3034 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 218    10 Carole McCarty            25:01   8:03 46  62/436  F   7/45   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 219   754 James Snipe               25:02   8:04 42 157/344  M  27/59   M4044 LISBON             ME                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 220   988 Shannon Marden            25:03   8:04 22  63/436  F   3/35   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 221   608 Amanda Towle              25:04   8:04 28  64/436  F  23/85   F2529 GORHAM             ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 222   990 Shana Walsh               25:06   8:05 35  65/436  F  10/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 223    36 Jessica Theberge          25:06   8:05 40 158/344  M  28/59   M4044 RICHMOND           ME                                                                                              
 224   888 Vanessa Cutter            25:07   8:05 25  66/436  F  24/85   F2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 225   215 Nathan Holt               25:08   8:06 24 159/344  M  11/22   M2024 WINDHAM            ME                                                                                              
 226   105 Tammy Volock              25:09   8:06 37  67/436  F  11/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 227    56 Michelle Richards         25:10   8:06 41  68/436  F   7/46   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 228    24 Greg Richards             25:10   8:06 43 160/344  M  29/59   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 229   730 Vickie Stanley            25:11   8:07 44  69/436  F   8/46   F4044 TOPSHAM            ME                                                                                              
 230   812 Henry Bindbeutel          25:11   8:07 31 161/344  M  31/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 231   936 Christopher Fleming       25:12   8:07 42 162/344  M  30/59   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                               PORTLAND HURLING CLUB          
 232   561 Triet Huynh               25:12   8:07 40 163/344  M  31/59   M4044 OLYMPIA            WA                                                                                              
 233   142 Brian Mazjanis            25:13   8:07 44 164/344  M  32/59   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 234   227 Mark Morrill              25:14   8:08 40 165/344  M  33/59   M4044 GORHAM             ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 235   894 Chris Saucier             25:14   8:08 21 166/344  M  12/22   M2024 BIDDEFORD          ME                                                                                              
 236   580 Jodi Harvey               25:14   8:08 32  70/436  F  13/89   F3034 WESTERLY           RI                                                                                              
 237   462 Kenzie Pepin              25:18   8:09 12  71/436  F   3/5    F1014 WINDHAM            ME                                                               WINDHAM EAGLES                 
 238   619 Kelynda Johnson           25:18   8:09 36  72/436  F  12/79   F3539 LIMINGTON          ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 239   179 Rydell Tinker             25:19   8:09 48 167/344  M  15/34   M4549 BUXTON             ME                                                                                              
 240   331 Christina Trufant         25:21   8:10 24  73/436  F   4/35   F2024 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 241   551 Madison Stedl             25:22   8:10 57  74/436  F   1/13   F5559 TOPSHAM            ME                                                                                              
 242   380 Bartley Parker            25:23   8:11 41 168/344  M  34/59   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 243   282 Denise McKeen             25:25   8:11 41  75/436  F   9/46   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                               DAMD                           
 244   746 Jessica Garcia            25:25   8:11 22  76/436  F   5/35   F2024 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 245   555 Breanne Blanchette        25:26   8:12 28  77/436  F  25/85   F2529 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                                                                              
 246   902 Paul Heddesheimer         25:27   8:12 43 169/344  M  35/59   M4044 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 247   940 David P Silk              25:28   8:12 53 170/344  M  10/24   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 248   611 Bethany Luce              25:30   8:13 24  78/436  F   6/35   F2024 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 249   483 Eric Fernald              25:30   8:13 35 171/344  M  25/51   M3539 CASCO              ME                                                                                              
 250   865 Stacy Perry               25:32   8:13 30  79/436  F  14/89   F3034 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 251   795 Leslie Labonte            25:33   8:14 32  80/436  F  15/89   F3034 TOPSHAM            ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 252   108 Andrew Green              25:34   8:14 35 172/344  M  26/51   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 253   341 Barbara Buck              25:38   8:15 52  81/436  F   3/21   F5054 BATH               ME                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 254   716 Matt Welch                25:41   8:16 30 173/344  M  32/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                ALLAGASH BREWING CO.                                          
 255   402 Owen Krauss               25:42   8:17 26 174/344  M  23/48   M2429 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 256   977 Rob Ellis                 25:42   8:17 25 175/344  M  24/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 257   717 Naomi Neville             25:43   8:17 33  82/436  F  16/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                ALLAGASH BREWING CO.                                          
 258   357 Cindy Hilton              25:44   8:17 47  83/436  F   8/45   F4549 DAYTON             ME                                                                                              
 259   252 Mark Turcotte             25:44   8:17 40 176/344  M  36/59   M4044 LEWISTON           ME                                                                                              
 260   113 Diana Getchell            25:46   8:18 26  84/436  F  26/85   F2529 KENNEBUNK          ME                                DIGITAL RESEARCH, INC.                                        
 261   251 Courtney Allen            25:47   8:18 36  85/436  F  13/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 262   472 Sarah Lundgren            25:47   8:18 30  86/436  F  17/89   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 263   826 Melissa Grabenstein       25:49   8:19 33  87/436  F  18/89   F3034 FREEPORT           ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 264   217 William Coffin            25:52   8:20 63 177/344  M   4/10   M6064 HARPSWELL          ME                                                                                              
 265   262 Scott O'Bar               25:55   8:21 47 178/344  M  16/34   M4549 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                                                                              
 266   999 Don McFadden              25:58   8:22 42 179/344  M  37/59   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 267   208 Roger Agnese              25:58   8:22 49 180/344  M  17/34   M4549 FREEPORT           ME                                                                                              
 268   604 Shayna Malyata            25:58   8:22 35  88/436  F  14/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 269   445 Becky Warnock             25:59   8:22 50  89/436  F   4/21   F5054 CUMBERLAND         ME                                                                                              
 270   789 Damien Bolger             26:00   8:22 34 181/344  M  33/50   M3034 PORTSMOUTH         NH                                                                                              
 271   887 Tom McGoldrick            26:01   8:23 20 182/344  M  13/22   M2024 STANDISH           ME                                                                                              
 272   869 Christina Meehan          26:02   8:23 21  90/436  F   7/35   F2024 STANDISH           ME                                                                                              
 273   510 Ehren Morse               26:02   8:23 35 183/344  M  27/51   M3539 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 274   202 Andrew Smith-Petersen     26:03   8:23 41 184/344  M  38/59   M4044 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 275     7 Ashley Brooks             26:04   8:24 32  91/436  F  19/89   F3034 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
 276    55 Michelle Medeiros         26:04   8:24 33  92/436  F  20/89   F3034 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
 277    37 Jim Gaffney               26:08   8:25 56 185/344  M   5/15   M5559 WELLS              ME                                                                                              
 278   241 Annie Young               26:08   8:25 37  93/436  F  15/79   F3539 TOPSHAM            ME                                                                                              
 279   352 Stepheney Collins         26:08   8:25 26  94/436  F  27/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 280   300 James Tierney             26:08   8:25 40 186/344  M  39/59   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                               PORTLAND HURLING CLUB          
 281   471 Joelle Bockus             26:10   8:26 12  95/436  F   4/5    F1014 WINDHAM            ME                                                               WINDHAM EAGLES                 
 282   531 Charlie Wallace           26:11   8:26 37 187/344  M  28/51   M3539 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 283   810 Erin Herrick              26:12   8:26 30  96/436  F  21/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 284   481 Andrew Smith              26:12   8:26 34 188/344  M  34/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 285   941 Jarrod Mallon             26:13   8:27 29 189/344  M  25/48   M2429 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 286   532 Erica Romanowsky          26:13   8:27 32  97/436  F  22/89   F3034 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 287   187 Allison Gray              26:15   8:27 30  98/436  F  23/89   F3034 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                                                              
 288   497 Keith Bubblo              26:15   8:27 36 190/344  M  29/51   M3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 289    14 Christopher Hardy         26:16   8:28 35 191/344  M  30/51   M3539 TOWNSEND           MA                                                                                              
 290   745 Ashley Landroche          26:17   8:28 23  99/436  F   8/35   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 291   635 Amy Hamilton              26:17   8:28 40 100/436  F  10/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 292   237 Laura Cyr                 26:18   8:28 35 101/436  F  16/79   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 293   116 Gretchen Preneta          26:19   8:29 35 102/436  F  17/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 294   287 Bob Taylor                26:23   8:30 45 192/344  M  18/34   M4549 WELLS              ME ACIDOTIC RACING                                                                              
 295   891 Bridget Thornton          26:23   8:30 23 103/436  F   9/35   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 296   710 Jill Sacco                26:25   8:31 36 104/436  F  18/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                ALLAGASH BREWING CO.                                          
 297   736 Joshua Guite              26:25   8:31  6 193/344  M   1/1    M09-  WINDHAM            ME MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
 298   853 David Chadbourne          26:26   8:31 44 194/344  M  40/59   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 299   261 Lisa O'Bar                26:26   8:31 49 105/436  F   9/45   F4549 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                                                                              
 300    91 John Taxter               26:27   8:31 58 195/344  M   6/15   M5559 FALMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 301   393 Stephen Dee               26:27   8:31 34 196/344  M  35/50   M3034 TOPSHAM            ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 302   890 Ben Guild                 26:28   8:31 22 197/344  M  14/22   M2024 FARMINGTON         ME                                                                                              
 303   597 Christopher Eastman       26:28   8:32 46 198/344  M  19/34   M4549 NORTH WATERBORO    ME                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 304   332 Emily Wagner              26:29   8:32 24 106/436  F  10/35   F2024 BANGOR             ME                                                                                              
 305   375 Patrick Bonnar            26:30   8:32 49 199/344  M  20/34   M4549 TOPSHAM            ME                                                                                              
 306   848 Kathy Degrandpre          26:30   8:32 31 107/436  F  24/89   F3034 S. PORTLAND        ME                                                                                              
 307    27 Heather Hollenbach        26:31   8:32 39 108/436  F  19/79   F3539 TOPSHAM            ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 308   405 Sherry Missig             26:32   8:33 60 109/436  F   1/8    F6064 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 309   399 Kathy Heaps               26:32   8:33 55 110/436  F   2/13   F5559 LOS ALTOS          CA                                                                                              
 310   823 Jennifer Major            26:34   8:33 33 111/436  F  25/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 311   621 Laura Miller              26:34   8:33 25 112/436  F  28/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                CPORT CREDIT UNION                                            
 312   348 Meagan Smith              26:35   8:34 22 113/436  F  11/35   F2024 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 313   225 Jason Worswick            26:35   8:34 28 200/344  M  26/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 314   140 William Buxton            26:35   8:34 26 201/344  M  27/48   M2429 KENNEBUNK          ME                                DIGITAL RESEARCH, INC.                                        
 315   599 Margaritt McNulty         26:36   8:34 58 114/436  F   3/13   F5559 STANDISH           ME                                                                                              
 316   318 Dennis Conley             26:36   8:34 49 202/344  M  21/34   M4549 SACO               ME                                                                                              
 317   969 Matt Rabasco              26:36   8:34 14 203/344  M   5/8    M1014 POLAND             ME                                                                                              
 318   160 Bethany Washburn          26:37   8:34 37 115/436  F  20/79   F3539 BUXTON             ME                                                                                              
 319   653 Kerry McQuaid             26:38   8:35 35 116/436  F  21/79   F3539 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                                                              
 320   515 Heidi Parent              26:39   8:35 29 117/436  F  29/85   F2529 AUBURN             ME                                                                                              
 321   747 Kelsey Mann               26:40   8:35 22 118/436  F  12/35   F2024 WINDHAM            ME                                                                                              
 322   159 Shad Hall                 26:42   8:36 39 204/344  M  31/51   M3539 WINDHAM            ME                                SHAD'S CUSTOM COUNTERTOPS                                     
 323   998 Tasha Mordy               26:43   8:36 30 119/436  F  26/89   F3034 YORK HARBOR        ME                                                                                              
 324   544 Peter Tomascak            26:46   8:37 18 205/344  M   7/12   M1519 PORTLAND           ME                                                               TEAM TOMASCAK                  
 325   343 Bobby Parent              26:46   8:37 16 206/344  M   8/12   M1519 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 326    49 Lisa Nappi                26:47   8:37 43 120/436  F  11/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 327    16 David Jacobson            26:48   8:38 39 207/344  M  32/51   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 328   521 Amy Lehan                 26:49   8:38 25 121/436  F  30/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 329   556 Caitlin Niedzialkowski    26:50   8:39 26 122/436  F  31/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 330   768 Jj Truman                 26:52   8:39 32 208/344  M  36/50   M3034 FRANKLIN           NH                                                               CAMP GERRIOR                   
 331   568 Dennis Duquette           26:53   8:39 57 209/344  M   7/15   M5559 RAYMOND            ME                                                               RSU16                          
 332   920 Sarah Rouleau             26:54   8:40 32 123/436  F  27/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 333   492 Emily Walsh               27:00   8:42 29 124/436  F  32/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 334   837 Mark Rollins              27:01   8:42 50 210/344  M  11/24   M5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                               PORTLAND HURLING CLUB          
 335   197 Tim Tibbetts              27:05   8:43 29 211/344  M  28/48   M2429 LYMAN              ME                                                                                              
 336   550 Keith Malone              27:07   8:44 53 212/344  M  12/24   M5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 337   507 Katherine Thormodsgard    27:08   8:44 31 125/436  F  28/89   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 338   346 Kellie Shaughnessy        27:09   8:45 28 126/436  F  33/85   F2529 BOWDOIN            ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 339   787 Keri Chaput               27:10   8:45 39 127/436  F  22/79   F3539 DURHAM             ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 340   135 Sean McLeod               27:10   8:45 45 213/344  M  22/34   M4549 BRUNSWICK          ME                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 341    80 Alex Forest               27:12   8:46 49 128/436  F  10/45   F4549 BRUNSWICK          ME                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 342   461 Derick Pepin              27:12   8:46 42 214/344  M  41/59   M4044 WINDHAM            ME                                                                                              
 343   774 Pascha Gerni              27:12   8:46 40 129/436  F  12/46   F4044 DOVER              NH                                                                                              
 344   271 Stella Collin             27:13   8:46 43 130/436  F  13/46   F4044 FALMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 345   738 Michael Jannetty, Jr.     27:15   8:46 22 215/344  M  15/22   M2024 AUBURN             ME                                                                                              
 346   272 Aaron Martin              27:16   8:47 32 216/344  M  37/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 347   913 Scott Reaves              27:17   8:47 46 217/344  M  23/34   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 348   843 Cianne Plummer            27:17   8:47 16 131/436  F   1/5    F1519 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 349   598 John Cashman              27:19   8:48 31 218/344  M  38/50   M3034 HARTFORD           CT                                                                                              
 350   587 Eric Hager                27:19   8:48 50 219/344  M  13/24   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 351   916 Marty Mullen              27:19   8:48    220/344  M                CAPE ELIZABETH     ME DISABILITY RMS                                                                               
 352   752 Caitlin Cashman           27:20   8:48 26 132/436  F  34/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 353   825 Leo Gerrior               27:21   8:49 29 221/344  M  29/48   M2429 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 354    13 Christine Miller          27:23   8:49 27 133/436  F  35/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 355   662 Sheila Grace              27:24   8:49 60 134/436  F   2/8    F6064 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 356   506 John Cuneo                27:24   8:49 27 222/344  M  30/48   M2429 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 357   253 Todd Bragg                27:27   8:50 28 223/344  M  31/48   M2429 DORCHESTER         MA                                                                                              
 358   450 Kimberly Bilodeau         27:28   8:51 21 135/436  F  13/35   F2024 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 359   764 Hellen Rowell             27:28   8:51 26 136/436  F  36/85   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 360   822 Christina Fish            27:28   8:51 45 137/436  F  11/45   F4549 ROCKLAND           ME                                                                                              
 361   832 Derek Fales               27:28   8:51 30 138/436  F  29/89   F3034 WEST ROCKPORT      ME                                                                                              
 362    92 Julie Hart                27:29   8:51 35 139/436  F  23/79   F3539 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 363   196 Sarah Tibbetts            27:29   8:51 29 140/436  F  37/85   F2529 LYMAN              ME                                                                                              
 364   417 Matthew Watters           27:30   8:51 24 224/344  M  16/22   M2024 PORTLAND           ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 365   127 Lisa Crews                27:32   8:52 34 141/436  F  30/89   F3034 KENNEBUNK          ME                                DIGITAL RESEARCH, INC.                                        
 366   650 Christine Racine          27:36   8:53 37 142/436  F  24/79   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 367    88 Jason Ahearn              27:41   8:55 36 225/344  M  33/51   M3539 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                                                                              
 368    58 Paul Tracy                27:42   8:55 60 226/344  M   5/10   M6064 RAYMOND            ME                                                                                              
 369   922 Dan Marston               27:44   8:56 43 227/344  M  42/59   M4044 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                                                                              
 370    19 Doreen Swanholm           27:44   8:56 51 143/436  F   5/21   F5054 BOWDOIN            ME                                                                                              
 371    21 Emily Grinnell            27:45   8:56 31 144/436  F  31/89   F3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 372   979 Jennifer Christian        27:45   8:56 46 145/436  F  12/45   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 373   112 Darren Fickett            27:46   8:57 34 228/344  M  39/50   M3034 NAPLES             ME                                                                                              
 374   387 Karen Desjardins          27:46   8:57 30 146/436  F  32/89   F3034 LEWISTON           ME                                                                                              
 375   658 Ron Guerin                27:47   8:57 35 229/344  M  34/51   M3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 376   642 Angel Kelley-Lord         27:47   8:57 40 147/436  F  14/46   F4044 DAYTON             ME                                                                                              
 377   581 Kari Snell                27:48   8:57 37 148/436  F  25/79   F3539 CENTER CONWAY      NH                                                                                              
 378   983 Donna Beaulieu            27:51   8:58 48 149/436  F  13/45   F4549 POLAND             ME                                                                                              
 379   741 Sierra Guite              27:52   8:58  8 150/436  F   1/3    F09-  WINDHAM            ME MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
 380   743 Todd Guite                27:52   8:59 43 230/344  M  43/59   M4044 WINDHAM            ME MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
 381   232 Ben Kappelman             27:53   8:59 23 231/344  M  17/22   M2024 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 382   234 Magdalena Buttlar         27:53   8:59 23 151/436  F  14/35   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 383   957 Haley Mason               27:54   8:59 23 152/436  F  15/35   F2024 LISBON FALLS       ME                                                                                              
 384   601 Laura Reading             27:55   8:59 26 153/436  F  38/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 385   489 Kerry Lathrop             27:57   9:00 37 154/436  F  26/79   F3539 AUBURN             ME                                                                                              
 386   421 Weston Wolfertz           27:57   9:00 55 232/344  M   8/15   M5559 CUMBERLAND         ME                                                                                              
 387   639 Lisa Trainor              27:57   9:00 31 155/436  F  33/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 388   875 Lindsey Guerrette         27:59   9:01 27 156/436  F  39/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 389   931 Pauline Hodge             27:59   9:01 45 157/436  F  14/45   F4549 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                                                                              
 390   645 Riley Whiteman            27:59   9:01 27 233/344  M  32/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 391   968 Robert Janas              28:00   9:01 38 234/344  M  35/51   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 392   132 Rachel Fickett            28:01   9:01 33 158/436  F  34/89   F3034 NAPLES             ME                                                                                              
 393   889 Amanda Lynch              28:05   9:03 22 159/436  F  16/35   F2024 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 394   949 Carina Brown              28:06   9:03 24 160/436  F  17/35   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 395   728 Tom Hague                 28:06   9:03 51 235/344  M  14/24   M5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 396   644 Fiona Clifford            28:08   9:04 28 161/436  F  40/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 397    47 Larry R Baril Baril       28:09   9:04 53 236/344  M  15/24   M5054 AUBURN             ME                                                                                              
 398   963 Colby Norne               28:09   9:04 27 237/344  M  33/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 399    90 Jeffrey Lheureux          28:09   9:04 35 238/344  M  36/51   M3539 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                                                                              
 400   330 Beverly Hawkins           28:10   9:04 49 162/436  F  15/45   F4549 SEDWICK            ME                                                                                              
 401   687 Matthew Ryle              28:11   9:05 39 239/344  M  37/51   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                               PORTLAND HURLING CLUB          
 402   924 Gretchen Johnson          28:13   9:05 39 163/436  F  27/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 403   923 Lisa Lamarche             28:14   9:06 33 164/436  F  35/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                               SHE JAMS                       
 404    51 Mary Young                28:14   9:06 32 165/436  F  36/89   F3034 BOSTON             MA                                                                                              
 405   932 Katrina Crowell           28:16   9:06 29 166/436  F  41/85   F2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 406   646 Robin Morse               28:17   9:07 51 167/436  F   6/21   F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 407   807 Amy Barham                28:19   9:07 29 168/436  F  42/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 408   463 Lauren Blair              28:19   9:07 28 169/436  F  43/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 409   954 Bryna Mernick             28:20   9:07 26 170/436  F  44/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 410   778 Theresa Gerrior           28:21   9:08 31 171/436  F  37/89   F3034 FRANKLIN           NH                                                               CAMP GERRIOR                   
 411   460 Liz Adams                 28:24   9:09 29 172/436  F  45/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 412   485 John Simko                28:25   9:09 41 240/344  M  44/59   M4044 GREENVILLE         ME                                                                                              
 413   590 Bruce Archambault         28:25   9:09 48 241/344  M  24/34   M4549 WELLS              ME                                                                                              
 414    82 Bobbie Touchin            28:26   9:10 49 173/436  F  16/45   F4549 BRUNSWICK          ME                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 415   538 Peter Tomascak            28:27   9:10 49 242/344  M  25/34   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                               TEAM TOMASCAK                  
 416   451 Kristan Steele            28:27   9:10 39 174/436  F  28/79   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 417   305 Matt Thayer               28:27   9:10 46 243/344  M  26/34   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 418   446 Bobbie Kallner            28:28   9:10 41 175/436  F  15/46   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 419   143 Ellen Martel              28:29   9:10 45 176/436  F  17/45   F4549 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                                                              
 420   286 Marc Lepage               28:31   9:11 38 244/344  M  38/51   M3539 LEWISTON           ME                                                                                              
 421   739 Michael Jannetty, Sr.     28:33   9:12 51 245/344  M  16/24   M5054 AUBURN             ME                                                                                              
 422    42 Kara Herling Murphy       28:35   9:12 34 177/436  F  38/89   F3034 MINOT              ME                                                                                              
 423   637 Elyzabeth Smith           28:36   9:13 30 178/436  F  39/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 424   505 Erin Towns                28:37   9:13 37 179/436  F  29/79   F3539 WAYNE              ME                                                                                              
 425    54 Michele Aronson           28:40   9:14 50 180/436  F   7/21   F5054 LITCHFIELD         ME                                                                                              
 426   274 Jaime Madore              28:43   9:15 30 181/436  F  40/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 427   361 John Lumppio              28:43   9:15 37 246/344  M  39/51   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 428   892 Cathy Burnie              28:43   9:15 62 182/436  F   3/8    F6064 CUMBERLAND         ME                                                                                              
 429    66 Sarah Hill                28:44   9:15 31 183/436  F  41/89   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 430   218 Bill Brewington           28:45   9:15 54 247/344  M  17/24   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 431   714 Kristie Iacuessa          28:45   9:16 33 184/436  F  42/89   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 432   615 Jennifer Levine           28:46   9:16 20 185/436  F  18/35   F2024 WINDHAM            ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 433   842 Vincent Dufort            28:48   9:16 49 248/344  M  27/34   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 434   165 Robert McGuire            28:49   9:17 62 249/344  M   6/10   M6064 WEST GARDINER      ME                                                                                              
 435   535 Melissa Metivier          28:51   9:17 35 186/436  F  30/79   F3539 AUBURN             ME                                                                                              
 436   649 Arlene Hanson             28:54   9:18 65 187/436  F   1/1    F6569 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 437   134 Sarah Lufkin              28:54   9:19 40 188/436  F  16/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 438    30 Ingrid Stressenger        28:55   9:19 48 189/436  F  18/45   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 439   547 Andrew Sloat              28:56   9:19 29 250/344  M  34/48   M2429 AUBURN             ME                                                                                              
 440   859 Kimberly McInnis          28:56   9:19 39 190/436  F  31/79   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 441   149 Derek Walker              28:58   9:20 40 251/344  M  45/59   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 442   413 Dianne Grade              28:58   9:20 24 191/436  F  19/35   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 443   153 Sandra Cole-Bousquet      28:59   9:20 44 192/436  F  17/46   F4044 FREEPORT           ME                                                                                              
 444   540 Christopher Tomascak      28:59   9:20 15 252/344  M   9/12   M1519 PORTLAND           ME                                                               TEAM TOMASCAK                  
 445    17 David Skelton             28:59   9:20 53 253/344  M  18/24   M5054 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                                                              
 446     1 Morgan McKeown            29:00   9:20 13 193/436  F   5/5    F1014 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 447   909 Randall Salso             29:01   9:21 32 254/344  M  40/50   M3034 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 448   166 Bob Cotier                29:03   9:21 49 255/344  M  28/34   M4549 BOOTHBAY           ME                                                                                              
 449    76 Trudy Elwell              29:03   9:21 45 194/436  F  19/45   F4549 BOWDOIN            ME                                                                                              
 450     3 Randy Testa               29:07   9:23 54 256/344  M  19/24   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 451   401 Miranda Smith             29:08   9:23 49 195/436  F  20/45   F4549 HARPSWELL          ME                                                                                              
 452   264 Catherine Brezinski       29:13   9:25 34 196/436  F  43/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 453   171 Bonnie Topham             29:16   9:26 43 197/436  F  18/46   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 454   912 Howard Spear              29:17   9:26 61 257/344  M   7/10   M6064 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 455   878 Nora Antonio              29:17   9:26 20 198/436  F  20/35   F2024 STANDISH           ME                                                                                              
 456   543 Nathan Tomascak           29:18   9:26 13 258/344  M   6/8    M1014 PORTLAND           ME                                                               TEAM TOMASCAK                  
 457   896 Dennis Doyle              29:19   9:26 44 259/344  M  46/59   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 458   686 Mary Poulin               29:19   9:27 51 199/436  F   8/21   F5054 CARRABASSETT VALLE ME                                                                                              
 459   655 Lois Martin               29:19   9:27 60 200/436  F   4/8    F6064 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 460   657 Patricia Williams         29:20   9:27 29 201/436  F  46/85   F2529 BRENTWOOD          NH                                                                                              
 461   517 Paul Duperre              29:20   9:27 42 260/344  M  47/59   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 462   663 Stephen Bailey            29:20   9:27 30 261/344  M  41/50   M3034 BRENTWOOD          NH                                                                                              
 463   557 Christopher Cossette      29:21   9:27 38 262/344  M  40/51   M3539 WISCASSET          ME                                                               ARUBA RUNNERS                  
 464   216 Mary Harrington           29:21   9:27 43 202/436  F  19/46   F4044 EAST BOSTON        MA                                                                                              
 465   652 Kate Philbrick            29:22   9:28 45 203/436  F  21/45   F4549 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 466  1000 Dan McKeown               29:23   9:28 44 263/344  M  48/59   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 467   868 Amanda Knowlton           29:23   9:28 21 204/436  F  21/35   F2024 STANDISH           ME                                                                                              
 468   545 Tracey Twitchell Pray     29:23   9:28 40 205/436  F  20/46   F4044 MINOT              ME                                                                                              
 469   706 Jason Winchester          29:23   9:28 34 264/344  M  42/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                ALLAGASH BREWING CO.                                          
 470   176 Eileen Almy               29:24   9:28 54 206/436  F   9/21   F5054 NEW SHARON         ME                                                                                              
 471   721 Stevan Snyder             29:25   9:28 40 265/344  M  49/59   M4044 POLAND             ME                                                                                              
 472   731 Wendy Hague               29:27   9:29 45 207/436  F  22/45   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 473   156 Janel Fearon              29:28   9:29 27 208/436  F  47/85   F2529 MONTVILLE          ME                                                                                              
 474    70 Sommer Roberts            29:29   9:30 30 209/436  F  44/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 475   363 Kendra Almy               29:31   9:30 27 210/436  F  48/85   F2529 NEW SHARON         ME                                                                                              
 476   841 Timothy Fulton            29:34   9:31 27 266/344  M  35/48   M2429 EXETER             NH                                                                                              
 477   490 Aaron Milberger           29:35   9:32 29 267/344  M  36/48   M2429 CUMBERLAND         ME                                MAINE HEALTH                                                  
 478   760 Anne Lemieux              29:35   9:32 33 211/436  F  45/89   F3034 EAST WATERBORO     ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 479   498 Kristin Milberger         29:36   9:32 30 212/436  F  46/89   F3034 CUMBERLAND         ME                                MAINE HEALTH                                                  
 480    68 Scott Clinch              29:37   9:32 41 268/344  M  50/59   M4044 WINDHAM            ME                                                                                              
 481   926 Joyce Remillard Mills     29:37   9:32 43 213/436  F  21/46   F4044 GRAY               ME                                                                                              
 482   928 Jared Duferre             29:40   9:33 13 269/344  M   7/8    M1014 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 483   833 Hannah Scott              29:42   9:34 27 214/436  F  49/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 484   933 Joseph Baum               29:43   9:34 28 270/344  M  37/48   M2429 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 485   864 Sasha Levasseur           29:44   9:34 27 215/436  F  50/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 486   342 Bob Parent                29:44   9:35 51 271/344  M  20/24   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 487   763 Danielle Blades           29:45   9:35 27 216/436  F  51/85   F2529 EVERETT            MA                                                                                              
 488   220 Cheryl Boisvert           29:47   9:35 33 217/436  F  47/89   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 489   161 Christine McCrum          29:47   9:36 37 218/436  F  32/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 490   749 Nancy Merrill             29:47   9:36 46 219/436  F  23/45   F4549 SABATTUS           ME                                                                                              
 491   542 Mary Beth Carion          29:48   9:36 43 220/436  F  22/46   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 492   539 Anita Tomascak            29:49   9:36 49 221/436  F  24/45   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                               TEAM TOMASCAK                  
 493   541 Joe Carion                29:49   9:36 43 272/344  M  51/59   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 494   213 Kristy Holt               29:49   9:36 25 222/436  F  52/85   F2529 WINDHAM            ME                                                                                              
 495   353 Suzanne Parent            29:50   9:36 47 223/436  F  25/45   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 496   796 Lori Moulton              29:50   9:37 36 224/436  F  33/79   F3539 LISBON FALLS       ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 497   433 Mabel Bean                29:51   9:37 56 225/436  F   4/13   F5559 FREEPORT           ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 498   824 Larry Caron               29:52   9:37 55 273/344  M   9/15   M5559 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 499   290 Jenna Grant               29:54   9:38 28 226/436  F  53/85   F2529 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 500   784 Jason Hurin               29:54   9:38 39 274/344  M  41/51   M3539 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME                                                                                              
 501   895 Christine Slader          29:55   9:38 51 227/436  F  10/21   F5054 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 502   935 Roby Thibodeau            29:55   9:38 29 275/344  M  38/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 503   406 Susan Salomon             29:55   9:38 46 228/436  F  26/45   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 504   283 Desmond Duguay            29:56   9:38 28 276/344  M  39/48   M2429 TURNER             ME                                                                                              
 505   700 Christine Gunduz          29:56   9:38 36 229/436  F  34/79   F3539 FALMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 506    60 Ray Donovan               29:56   9:39 54 277/344  M  21/24   M5054 KENNEBUNK          ME                                                                                              
 507   454 Mike Brooks               29:58   9:39 65 278/344  M   4/6    M6569 DANVILLE           ME MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
 508   797 Maggie Tipping            29:58   9:39 25 230/436  F  54/85   F2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 509   239 Meg Lyons                 29:59   9:39 49 231/436  F  27/45   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 510   899 Mandy Desrochers          30:00   9:40 31 232/436  F  48/89   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 511   641 Tinker Mickalide          30:02   9:40 52 233/436  F  11/21   F5054 LITCHFIELD         ME                                                                                              
 512   802 Andrea Killiard           30:03   9:41 41 234/436  F  23/46   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 513   785 Julia Walmsley            30:03   9:41 28 235/436  F  55/85   F2529 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 514    89 Jason Dowdy               30:03   9:41 36 279/344  M  42/51   M3539 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                                                                              
 515    69 Seth Thompson             30:07   9:42 35 280/344  M  43/51   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 516   238 Jeff Lyons                30:07   9:42 54 281/344  M  22/24   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 517   703 Geoff Iacuessa            30:10   9:43 32 282/344  M  43/50   M3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 518    28 Heather Richambault       30:13   9:44 34 236/436  F  49/89   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
 519    15 Courtney Richambault      30:13   9:44 34 237/436  F  50/89   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
 520   294 Mike Miliard              30:13   9:44 34 283/344  M  44/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 521   229 Ray Arbour                30:14   9:44 36 284/344  M  44/51   M3539 WINDHAM            ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 522   520 Alicia Tefft              30:16   9:45 27 238/436  F  56/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 523   986 Timmi Sellers             30:17   9:45 62 239/436  F   5/8    F6064 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 524   255 Lori Grinnell             30:19   9:46 52 240/436  F  12/21   F5054 BOOTHBAY HARBOR    ME                                                                                              
 525   925 Erica Nappi               30:20   9:46 35 241/436  F  35/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 526   398 Jesse Stevens             30:21   9:46 31 285/344  M  45/50   M3034 AUBURN             ME                                                                                              
 527   857 Cristin Doughty           30:21   9:47 38 242/436  F  36/79   F3539 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                                                                              
 528   860 Marcus Payne              30:21   9:47 36 286/344  M  45/51   M3539 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                                                                              
 529   898 Lisa Ruhman               30:25   9:48 48 243/436  F  28/45   F4549 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 530   643 Donna Boudreau            30:26   9:48 38 244/436  F  37/79   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 531   355 William Quintana          30:26   9:48 53 287/344  M  23/24   M5054 BATH               ME                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 532   734 John McGonagill           30:27   9:48 49 288/344  M  29/34   M4549 AUBURN             ME                                                                                              
 533   666 Tyler O'Sullivan          30:27   9:48 24 289/344  M  18/22   M2024 SACO               ME                                                                                              
 534   523 Paul Nee                  30:28   9:49 54 290/344  M  24/24   M5054 FALMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 535   944 Micah Stevens             30:29   9:49 24 245/436  F  22/35   F2024 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 536   788 Michelle Ritcheson        30:30   9:49 34 246/436  F  51/89   F3034 DURHAM             ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 537   145 Lisa Dibiase              30:33   9:50 36 247/436  F  38/79   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                                               HOME DIBIASE                   
 538   164 Michelle Lawn             30:33   9:50 34 248/436  F  52/89   F3034 ROCKLAND           MA                                                                                              
 539   480 Amanda Graham             30:33   9:50 31 249/436  F  53/89   F3034 GREENVILLE         ME                                                                                              
 540    38 Jodi Barber-Jordan        30:33   9:50 37 250/436  F  39/79   F3539 POLAND             ME                                                                                              
 541   937 Fiona O'Grady             30:34   9:51 38 251/436  F  40/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 542   292 Josh Barnes-Livermore     30:35   9:51 37 291/344  M  46/51   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 543   250 Christina Wotton          30:36   9:51 27 252/436  F  57/85   F2529 THOMASTON          ME                                                                                              
 544   576 Sharon Paradis            30:36   9:51 35 253/436  F  41/79   F3539 AUBURN             ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 545   584 Carol Hager               30:36   9:51 46 254/436  F  29/45   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 546   447 Brenda Weis               30:39   9:52 37 255/436  F  42/79   F3539 WHITEFIELD         ME                                                                                              
 547   689 Miranda Nicholson         30:39   9:52 28 256/436  F  58/85   F2529 FREEPORT           ME                                                                                              
 548   742 Teresa McGonagill         30:39   9:52 50 257/436  F  13/21   F5054 AUBURN             ME                                                                                              
 549   464 Sonia Thompson            30:40   9:52 48 258/436  F  30/45   F4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 550   465 Venita Simcock            30:40   9:53 45 259/436  F  31/45   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 551   400 Kirstin Goodrich          30:42   9:53 29 260/436  F  59/85   F2529 AUBURN             ME                                                                                              
 552   680 Donna Gartland            30:43   9:54 40 261/436  F  24/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 553   236 Warren Shaw               30:46   9:55 27 292/344  M  40/48   M2429 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 554   586 Eliza Damone              30:47   9:55 32 262/436  F  54/89   F3034 FREEPORT           ME                                                                                              
 555   948 Kaitlin McKechnie         30:48   9:55 21 263/436  F  23/35   F2024 EPSOM              NH                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 556   814 Kathy Bowe                30:49   9:56 39 264/436  F  43/79   F3539 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 557   245 Erin Plummer              30:50   9:56 26 265/436  F  60/85   F2529 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                                                              
 558   775 Peter Means               30:51   9:56 43 293/344  M  52/59   M4044 DOVER              NH                                                                                              
 559   617 Jonathan Keenan           30:52   9:56 26 294/344  M  41/48   M2429 GORHAM             ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 560   207 Robert Driscoll           30:52   9:57 49 295/344  M  30/34   M4549 FREEPORT           ME                                                                                              
 561   516 Kate Foley                30:54   9:57 24 266/436  F  24/35   F2024 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 562    40 Joseph Driscoll           30:56   9:58 43 296/344  M  53/59   M4044 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                                                                              
 563   620 Kimberly Griffeth         31:00   9:59 37 267/436  F  44/79   F3539 FORT FAIRFIELD     ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 564   674 Michael Dumais            31:05  10:01 59 297/344  M  10/15   M5559 TOPSHAM            ME                                                                                              
 565   995 Brianne O'Donal           31:05  10:01 30 268/436  F  55/89   F3034 ??                                                                                                                 
 566   350 Morse Doane               31:07  10:01 44 298/344  M  54/59   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 567   732 Anne Nakamura             31:08  10:01 52 269/436  F  14/21   F5054 BRUNSWICK          ME MIDCOAST TRIATHLON CLUB                                                                      
 568   263 Leesa Jones               31:09  10:02 32 270/436  F  56/89   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 569   991 Amy Schmidt               31:09  10:02 27 271/436  F  61/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 570    61 Rebecca Leaming           31:10  10:02 28 272/436  F  62/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 571   534 Linda Davis               31:12  10:03 61 273/436  F   6/8    F6064 SOUTH CASCO        ME                                                                                              
 572   256 Mark Duguay               31:13  10:03 56 299/344  M  11/15   M5559 TURNER             ME                                                                                              
 573     6 Annie White               31:14  10:04 32 274/436  F  57/89   F3034 TOPSHAM            ME                                                                                              
 574   715 Mark Davin                31:16  10:04 39 300/344  M  47/51   M3539 MINOT              ME                                ALLAGASH BREWING CO.                                          
 575   249 Christina Hilligoss       31:16  10:04 33 275/436  F  58/89   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 576   117 Jane April                31:18  10:05 33 276/436  F  59/89   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 577   476 Katrina Hawkins           31:19  10:05 25 277/436  F  63/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                               TEAM HOPS                      
 578   136 Stacey Vaughan            31:19  10:05 40 278/436  F  25/46   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 579   473 Amanda Hart               31:20  10:05 26 279/436  F  64/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                               TEAM HOPS                      
 580   529 Monika Schlaak            31:20  10:06 43 280/436  F  26/46   F4044 FREEPORT           ME                                                                                              
 581   839 Sarah Lancaster           31:20  10:06 33 281/436  F  60/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 582   223 Grant Jewett              31:23  10:06 28 301/344  M  42/48   M2429 LEWISTON           ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 583   708 Jennifer Nicholson        31:24  10:07 41 282/436  F  27/46   F4044 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 584   873 Gabrielle Herbig          31:25  10:07 22 283/436  F  25/35   F2024 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 585   150 Erica Parthum Leitzell    31:26  10:07 37 284/436  F  45/79   F3539 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                                                              
 586   181 Ben Theriault             31:29  10:08 31 302/344  M  46/50   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 587   182 Nicole Underwood          31:30  10:09 24 285/436  F  26/35   F2024 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 588   299 Hannah Wolken             31:31  10:09 39 286/436  F  46/79   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 589   679 Colby Derrig              31:40  10:12 39 287/436  F  47/79   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 590   770 Leo Gerrior, Jr           31:43  10:13 56 303/344  M  12/15   M5559 FRANKLIN           NH                                                               CAMP GERRIOR                   
 591   779 Willow Baribault          31:44  10:13  6 288/436  F   2/3    F09-  FRANKLIN           NH                                                               CAMP GERRIOR                   
 592   771 Meaghan Baribault         31:44  10:13  6 289/436  F   3/3    F09-  FRANKLIN           NH                                                               CAMP GERRIOR                   
 593   966 Maura Halkiotis           31:44  10:13 54 290/436  F  15/21   F5054 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 594   965 Tom Renehan               31:44  10:13 56 304/344  M  13/15   M5559 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 595   280 Amy Duguay                31:46  10:14 24 291/436  F  27/35   F2024 TURNER             ME                                                                                              
 596   634 Yvonne Mumme              31:49  10:15 39 292/436  F  48/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                CPORT CREDIT UNION                                            
 597   654 Kimberly Bowie            31:49  10:15 38 293/436  F  49/79   F3539 MANCHESTER         ME                                CPORT CREDIT UNION                                            
 598   950 Jen Baratta               31:53  10:16 33 294/436  F  61/89   F3034 WINDHAM            ME                                                                                              
 599   293 Louisa Schroeder          31:54  10:17 31 295/436  F  62/89   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 600   163 Lynn Earnest              31:56  10:17 43 296/436  F  28/46   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 601   830 Angela Hamel              31:57  10:17 37 297/436  F  50/79   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 602   718 Sally Meredith            31:58  10:18 40 298/436  F  29/46   F4044 HARPSWELL          ME                                                                                              
 603   834 Jessica Kandel            32:01  10:19 27 299/436  F  65/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 604   808 Bethany Fulton            32:03  10:19 31 300/436  F  63/89   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 605   828 Aimee Sharrow             32:03  10:19 30 301/436  F  64/89   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 606   790 Ginger Reoch              32:08  10:21 38 302/436  F  51/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 607   235 Maryann Shaw              32:09  10:21 27 303/436  F  66/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 608   876 Maria Mitropoulos         32:10  10:21 21 304/436  F  28/35   F2024 LEBANON            ME                                                                                              
 609   885 Sarah Gordon              32:10  10:22 21 305/436  F  29/35   F2024 STANDISH           ME                                                                                              
 610   466 Britni Baker              32:12  10:22 16 306/436  F   2/5    F1519 DURHAM             ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 611   210 Dawn Crowe                32:12  10:22 43 307/436  F  30/46   F4044 LOVELL             ME                                                                                              
 612   266 Jason Tuttle              32:12  10:22 30 305/344  M  47/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 613   168 Christina Hutchins        32:13  10:23 45 308/436  F  32/45   F4549 CAPE PORPOISE      ME                                                                                              
 614   325 Stephanie Malcom          32:16  10:23 25 309/436  F  67/85   F2529 BOWDOIN            ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 615   206 Lori Driscoll             32:17  10:24 41 310/436  F  31/46   F4044 FREEPORT           ME                                                                                              
 616   123 Katherine Stevens         32:18  10:24 32 311/436  F  65/89   F3034 KENNEBUNK          ME                                DIGITAL RESEARCH, INC.                                        
 617    96 Kerry McBride             32:20  10:25 42 312/436  F  32/46   F4044 SACO               ME                                                                                              
 618   914 Janet Moriarty            32:22  10:26 53 313/436  F  16/21   F5054 CUMBERLAND         ME                                                                                              
 619    97 Kim Lozeau                32:24  10:26 48 314/436  F  33/45   F4549 SACO               ME                                                                                              
 620   672 Jennifer Braunfels-Lamo   32:24  10:26 35 315/436  F  52/79   F3539 LITCHFIELD         ME                                                                                              
 621   275 Kristin Gill              32:27  10:27 29 316/436  F  68/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 622   403 Ryan Martin               32:29  10:28 29 306/344  M  43/48   M2429 GRAY               ME                                                                                              
 623   396 Ashley Martin             32:30  10:28 24 317/436  F  30/35   F2024 GRAY               ME                                                                                              
 624   242 Christine Tilburg         32:30  10:28 38 318/436  F  53/79   F3539 BUXTON             ME                                                                                              
 625   258 Sarah Bailey              32:37  10:30 27 319/436  F  69/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 626   546 Adrienne-Marie Wilson     32:39  10:31 31 320/436  F  66/89   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 627   404 Scott Hastings            32:41  10:31 36 307/344  M  48/51   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 628   753 Harry Hunt                32:43  10:32 68 308/344  M   5/6    M6569 STANDISH           ME                                                                                              
 629    11 Kevin Savard              32:46  10:33 39 309/344  M  49/51   M3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 630   777 Ryan Baribault            32:47  10:33 10 310/344  M   8/8    M1014 FRANKLIN           NH                                                               CAMP GERRIOR                   
 631   383 Christopher Cline         32:49  10:34 27 311/344  M  44/48   M2429 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 632   915 Fred Joncas               32:50  10:34 58 312/344  M  14/15   M5559 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 633   917 Blair Nevers              32:50  10:34    313/344  M                PORTLAND           ME DISABILITY RMS                                                                               
 634   811 Gillian Baruso            32:55  10:36 29 321/436  F  70/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 635   847 Kathleen Butler           32:55  10:36 55 322/436  F   5/13   F5559 LEWISTON           ME                                                                                              
 636   683 John Beauregard           32:56  10:36 49 314/344  M  31/34   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 637    46 Larissa Haynes            32:58  10:37 34 323/436  F  67/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 638   656 Pat Philpot               32:59  10:37 27 315/344  M  45/48   M2429 WINDHAM            ME                                                                                              
 639   564 Chori Braley              33:01  10:38 32 324/436  F  68/89   F3034 BUXTON             ME                                                                                              
 640   297 Christyna Braley          33:01  10:38 29 325/436  F  71/85   F2529 SACO               ME                                                                                              
 641   939 Cathy Stankard            33:02  10:38 47 326/436  F  34/45   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 642   186 Heather Sanda             33:02  10:38 31 327/436  F  69/89   F3034 DORCHESTER         MA                                                                                              
 643   614 Elizabeth Gamblin         33:04  10:39 36 328/436  F  54/79   F3539 STANDISH           ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 644   793 Kimberly Simoneau         33:05  10:39 35 329/436  F  55/79   F3539 DURHAM             ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 645   397 Jeff Roman                33:08  10:40 43 316/344  M  55/59   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 646   685 Margaret Spann            33:18  10:43 46 330/436  F  35/45   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 647   694 Philip Cawley             33:18  10:44 47 317/344  M  32/34   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 648   820 Sherry Phillips           33:20  10:44 42 331/436  F  33/46   F4044 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                                                              
 649   588 Katie Miller              33:21  10:44 29 332/436  F  72/85   F2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 650    35 Jessica Gagne             33:21  10:44 39 333/436  F  56/79   F3539 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 651    79 William Black             33:25  10:46 63 318/344  M   8/10   M6064 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 652   956 Callan Kilroy             33:26  10:46 24 334/436  F  31/35   F2024 FALMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 653   155 Sarah Swanson             33:26  10:46 36 335/436  F  57/79   F3539 BRUNSWICK          ME                                LAZY BONES DOG GROOMING SPA                                   
 654   616 Joe Dyar                  33:28  10:47 22 319/344  M  19/22   M2024 WINDHAM            ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 655   484 Jillian Fernald           33:31  10:48 34 336/436  F  70/89   F3034 CASCO              ME                                                                                              
 656   147 Carol Casella             33:33  10:48 45 337/436  F  36/45   F4549 MEDFORD            MA                                                                                              
 657   964 Linda Varrell             33:34  10:49 45 338/436  F  37/45   F4549 YARMOUTH           ME                                                               SHE JAMS                       
 658   961 Maria Alofs               33:37  10:50 29 339/436  F  73/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 659   945 Gwen Rowland              33:37  10:50 21 340/436  F  32/35   F2024 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 660   289 Erin Miliard              33:39  10:50 36 341/436  F  58/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 661   152 Patricia Walker           33:44  10:52 42 342/436  F  34/46   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 662   596 Wendy Burbank             33:44  10:52 42 343/436  F  35/46   F4044 FREEPORT           ME                                                                                              
 663   104 Susan Hatch               33:45  10:52 48 344/436  F  38/45   F4549 LITCHFIELD         ME                                                                                              
 664   984 Heidi Taylor              33:46  10:53 33 345/436  F  71/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 665    45 Kerry McKenney            33:47  10:53 33 346/436  F  72/89   F3034 S. CASCO           ME                                                                                              
 666    34 Jennifer Bilodeau         33:51  10:54 33 347/436  F  73/89   F3034 STOUGHTON          MA                                                                                              
 667   338 Matthew Cote              33:51  10:54 29 320/344  M  46/48   M2429 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 668   573 Margaret Thorton          33:52  10:54 34 348/436  F  74/89   F3034 POLAND             ME                                                               RSU16                          
 669   677 Bobbie Fasulo             33:53  10:55 38 349/436  F  59/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 670   455 Wendy Dow                 33:53  10:55 40 321/344  M  56/59   M4044 WINDHAM            ME                                                                                              
 671   627 Rachel Jupe               33:54  10:55 39 350/436  F  60/79   F3539 STEEP FALLS        ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 672   900 Miranda Beaubien          34:04  10:58 21 351/436  F  33/35   F2024 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 673   183 Jennifer Doyle            34:05  10:58 34 352/436  F  75/89   F3034 BATH               ME                                                                                              
 674   382 Brian Burgoyne            34:05  10:59 41 322/344  M  57/59   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 675   273 Brian Pettingill          34:07  10:59 47 323/344  M  33/34   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 676   170 Stephanie Timberlake      34:08  11:00 38 353/436  F  61/79   F3539 TOPSHAM            ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 677   981 Jenika Scott              34:09  11:00 27 354/436  F  74/85   F2529 SACO               ME                                                                                              
 678   558 Colleen Bennett           34:09  11:00 44 355/436  F  36/46   F4044 WISCASSET          ME                                                               ARUBA RUNNERS                  
 679   493 John Folsom               34:13  11:01 66 324/344  M   6/6    M6569 FALMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 680   335 Jamie Thomits             34:14  11:01 32 356/436  F  76/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 681    71 Stacey Duperre            34:16  11:02 42 357/436  F  37/46   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 682   339 Sarah Dimauro             34:21  11:04 30 358/436  F  77/89   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 683   829 Alex Duguay               34:31  11:07 24 325/344  M  20/22   M2024 BANGOR             ME                                                                                              
 684   628 Regan Smiley Smith        34:32  11:07 22 359/436  F  34/35   F2024 STANDISH           ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 685   203 Heather Brooks            34:33  11:08 39 360/436  F  62/79   F3539 KENNEBUNK          ME                                                                                              
 686   118 Jane Mount                34:50  11:13 46 361/436  F  39/45   F4549 KENNEBUNK          ME                                DIGITAL RESEARCH, INC.                                        
 687   303 Kristine Wing             34:53  11:14 57 362/436  F   6/13   F5559 GREENE             ME                                                                                              
 688   562 Angela Taylor             34:54  11:14 44 363/436  F  38/46   F4044 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                                               RSU16                          
 689   980 Leanne Pauliot            35:00  11:16 28 364/436  F  75/85   F2529 LIMINGTON          ME                                                                                              
 690   409 Allison Kennie            35:02  11:17 32 365/436  F  78/89   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 691   459 Heather Burrows           35:02  11:17 30 366/436  F  79/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 692   648 Anne-Marie Toderico       35:05  11:18 39 367/436  F  63/79   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 693   792 Jennifer Bayette          35:07  11:19 36 368/436  F  64/79   F3539 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                                                                              
 694   340 Arlene O'Rourke           35:10  11:20 47 369/436  F  40/45   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 695   467 Dana Asselyn              35:14  11:21 39 370/436  F  65/79   F3539 DURHAM             ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 696   640 Nicole Canter             35:16  11:21 34 371/436  F  80/89   F3034 TOPSHAM            ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 697   958 Lori Lovoi                35:17  11:22 32 372/436  F  81/89   F3034 AUBURN             ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 698   633 Stephen Coppi             35:19  11:22 24 326/344  M  21/22   M2024 HOLLIS             ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 699   630 Ross Larrabee             35:19  11:22 25 327/344  M  47/48   M2429 STANDISH           ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 700   477 Sarah Caldora             35:23  11:24 38 373/436  F  66/79   F3539 DURHAM             ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 701   508 Kimberly Matheson         35:25  11:24 32 374/436  F  82/89   F3034 RAYMOND            ME                                                               TEAM MATHESON                  
 702   815 Liz Funke                 35:26  11:25 46 375/436  F  41/45   F4549 DURHAM             ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 703   391 Robert Mosey              35:36  11:28 62 328/344  M   9/10   M6064 SO PORTLAND        ME                                                                                              
 704   453 Marilyn Leivian           35:38  11:29 57 376/436  F   7/13   F5559 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 705   664 Susan Kimball             35:59  11:35 57 377/436  F   8/13   F5559 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 706     9 Bev Gabe                  36:01  11:36 39 378/436  F  67/79   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
 707   443 Stephanie Lull            36:01  11:36 46 379/436  F  42/45   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 708    44 Kathleen Pigeon           36:03  11:37 34 380/436  F  83/89   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
 709   821 Brenda Caron              36:05  11:37 55 381/436  F   9/13   F5559 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 710   479 Stephanie Lord            36:08  11:38 32 382/436  F  84/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                                               TEAM HOPS                      
 711   154 Bergette Swanson          36:12  11:39 38 383/436  F  68/79   F3539 BRUNSWICK          ME                                                                                              
 712   973 Candy Bachorik            36:18  11:41 61 384/436  F   7/8    F6064 ELLSWORTH          ME                                                                                              
 713   475 Hannah Heisler            36:18  11:41 25 385/436  F  76/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                               TEAM HOPS                      
 714   702 Erin MacGregor-Forbes     36:23  11:43 40 386/436  F  39/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                ALLAGASH BREWING CO.                                          
 715   855 Katie Whelan              36:24  11:43 29 387/436  F  77/85   F2529 DURHAM             ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 716   612 Charleen Foley            36:29  11:45 35 388/436  F  69/79   F3539 WISCASSET          ME                                                               ARUBA RUNNERS                  
 717   772 Michael Bolger            36:31  11:46 57 329/344  M  15/15   M5559 EXETER             NH                                                                                              
 718    84 Hannah Kinney             36:32  11:46 27 389/436  F  78/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 719   411 Carlene Anderson          36:36  11:47 61 390/436  F   8/8    F6064 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                UNUM                                                          
 720   583 Angela Armstrong          36:55  11:53 35 391/436  F  70/79   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 721   817 Melanie Ayer              36:55  11:53 34 392/436  F  85/89   F3034 LISBON             ME                                                                                              
 722   625 Patti Fuery               37:07  11:57 43 393/436  F  40/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 723   893 Chad Merritt              37:08  11:57 36 330/344  M  50/51   M3539 STANDISH           ME                                                                                              
 724   946 Melissa Samson            37:08  11:57 27 394/436  F  79/85   F2529 AUGUSTA            ME                                                                                              
 725   903 Tara McNeal               37:09  11:58 31 395/436  F  86/89   F3034 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                                                                              
 726   386 Deb Robbins               37:15  12:00 49 396/436  F  43/45   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 727   379  Judy Connolly            37:18  12:01 57 397/436  F  10/13   F5559 PORTLAND           ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 728   371 Frankie Amoroso           37:21  12:02 42 331/344  M  58/59   M4044 STANDISH           ME                                                                                              
 729   767 Janice Brissette          37:30  12:04 40 398/436  F  41/46   F4044 DURHAM             ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 730   632 Sarah Nash                37:32  12:05 35 399/436  F  71/79   F3539 BUXTON             ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 731   972 Audra Rayetle             37:34  12:06 38 400/436  F  72/79   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 732   622 Lynne Bridgwood           37:39  12:07 56 401/436  F  11/13   F5559 HOLLIS             ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 733   291 Joe Grant                 37:55  12:13 30 332/344  M  48/50   M3034 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 734   989 Kelly Casey               38:20  12:21 24 402/436  F  35/35   F2024 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 735   354 Tanya Nida                38:23  12:22 42 403/436  F  42/46   F4044 LISBON FALLS       ME                                                               CROSS FIT 321                  
 736    62 Rebecca Tracy             38:36  12:26 56 404/436  F  12/13   F5559 RAYMOND            ME                                                                                              
 737   918 Janet McManus             38:38  12:26 39 405/436  F  73/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 738   709 Jessica Caruso Cass       38:54  12:31 33 406/436  F  87/89   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                ALLAGASH BREWING CO.                                          
 739   624 Norma Beaulier West       38:58  12:33 41 407/436  F  43/46   F4044 BREWER             ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 740   886 Sean Donnelly             38:59  12:33 20 333/344  M  22/22   M2024 STANDISH           ME                                                                                              
 741   713 Kate Dunleary             39:07  12:36 30 408/436  F  88/89   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                ALLAGASH BREWING CO.                                          
 742   613 Deborah Oliver            39:09  12:36 46 409/436  F  44/45   F4549 DURHAM             ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 743   970 Dustin Son                39:12  12:37 27 334/344  M  48/48   M2429 WINDHAM            ME                                                                                              
 744   572 Linda Chaisson            39:21  12:40 52 410/436  F  17/21   F5054 WEST POLAND        ME                                                               RSU16                          
 745    94 Kelly MacVane             39:46  12:48 27 411/436  F  80/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 746   374 Lisa Cushman              40:08  12:55 52 412/436  F  18/21   F5054 TOPSHAM            ME                                                                                              
 747    29 Holly Merrow              40:19  12:59 43 413/436  F  44/46   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 748   798 Michele Mullen            40:22  13:00 38 414/436  F  74/79   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 749   205 Laura Smith-Petersen      40:23  13:00 43 415/436  F  45/46   F4044 YARMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
 750   230 Seth Ferrante             40:24  13:01 34 335/344  M  49/50   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 751   852 Amanda Knowlton           40:27  13:01 38 416/436  F  75/79   F3539 TENANTS HARBOR     ME                                                                                              
 752   509 Meghann Cuneo             40:42  13:06 27 417/436  F  81/85   F2529 GORHAM             ME                                                                                              
 753   600 Stephen Amoroso           40:50  13:09 41 336/344  M  59/59   M4044 LEWISTON           ME                                                                                              
 754   794 Leigh Fisher              40:55  13:11 50 418/436  F  19/21   F5054 DURHAM             ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 755   231 Catherine Driscoll        41:37  13:24 51 419/436  F  20/21   F5054 EAST THETFORD      VT                                                                                              
 756   845 Elise Plummer             42:31  13:41 25 420/436  F  82/85   F2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                                                                              
 757   849 Nancy Plummer             42:34  13:42 56 421/436  F  13/13   F5559 WINDHAM            ME                                                                                              
 758   567 Daniel Pelletier          42:49  13:47 18 337/344  M  10/12   M1519 EAST POLAND        ME                                                               RSU16                          
 759   569 Joseph Lien               42:51  13:48 18 338/344  M  11/12   M1519 MECHANIC FALLS     ME                                                               RSU16                          
 760   840 Steven Woodward           43:02  13:52 31 339/344  M  50/50   M3034 WINDHAM            ME                                                                                              
 761   301 Jenna Shank               43:03  13:52 29 422/436  F  83/85   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                                                                              
 762   577 Taylor Lien               43:24  13:59 17 423/436  F   3/5    F1519 MECHANIC FALLS     ME                                                               RSU16                          
 763   994 Pat Buckley               43:27  13:59 73 424/436  F   1/1    F70+  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 764   880 Reynolds Farley           43:44  14:05 72 340/344  M   1/1    M70+  CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                                                                              
 765   609 Amy Maheux                44:23  14:17 36 425/436  F  76/79   F3539 LIMINGTON          ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 766   610 Bethanie Jacques          44:23  14:17 35 426/436  F  77/79   F3539 STEEP FALLS        ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 767   571 Lia Greenleaf             44:32  14:21 17 427/436  F   4/5    F1519 WEST POLAND        ME                                                               RSU16                          
 768   468 Heather Roy               44:41  14:23 32 428/436  F  89/89   F3034 DURHAM             ME                                                               MOVE YOUR BODY MORE            
 769   904 Victoria Carr             44:41  14:23 38 429/436  F  78/79   F3539 DURHAM             ME                                                                                              
 770   563 Brett Galgano             45:14  14:34 18 341/344  M  12/12   M1519 POLAND             ME                                                               RSU16                          
 771   566 Courtney Whitney          45:14  14:34 15 430/436  F   5/5    F1519 MECHANIC FALLS     ME                                                               RSU16                          
 772   316 Bobby Morissette          45:36  14:41 35 342/344  M  51/51   M3539 SABATTUS           ME                                                                                              
 773    33 Jenifer Turkewitz         46:11  14:52 39 431/436  F  79/79   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                                                                              
 774   629 Renae Foster              46:50  15:05 27 432/436  F  84/85   F2529 BUXTON             ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 775   618 Kayla McCormick           46:51  15:05 27 433/436  F  85/85   F2529 HOLLIS             ME                                                               HOOKERS N LADS                 
 776   651 James Baldwin             47:40  15:21 63 343/344  M  10/10   M6064 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 777   327 Wanda Dipaolo             47:49  15:24 45 434/436  F  45/45   F4549 BUXTON             ME                                                                                              
 778   129 Michelle Aldridge         50:39  16:18 42 435/436  F  46/46   F4044 KENNEBUNK          ME                                DIGITAL RESEARCH, INC.                                        
 779   997 Brion O'Dommell           54:28  17:32 48 344/344  M  34/34   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                                                                              
 780   725 Karen Bickford            54:31  17:33 54 436/436  F  21/21   F5054 FALMOUTH           ME                                                                                              
* EXCEEDS USATF AGE-GROUP PERFORMANCE STANDARD