Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/me/Jul4_32ndAn_set1.shtml

32nd Annual York 4 on the 4th

York, ME, July 4, 2011

[Competitive Walkers Results | Walkers Results | Overall Winners | Age Group ]

Results

                                                                      Page 1
                      32nd ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2011
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
    1   284 Alex Moser              M  19 YORK              ME   1/40   M18-29    1/351  M 00:21:05  5:17 
    2   338 Chris Ritchie           M  28 HAMPTON           NH   2/40   M18-29    2/351  M 00:21:49  5:28 
    3     1 Walter Abbott           M  52 ARLINGTON         MA   1/31   M50-54    3/351  M 00:21:58  5:30 
    4   515 Mark Gibson             M  44 DURHAM            NH   1/102  M40-49    4/351  M 00:22:02  5:31 
    5   116 Joe Doyle               M  15 GLASTONBURY       CT   1/47   M13-17    5/351  M 00:22:14  5:34 
    6   535 Matt Weber              M  30 YORK BEACH        ME   1/53   M30-39    6/351  M 00:22:16  5:34 
    7   521 Colton Ham              M  17 WEBSTER           NH   2/47   M13-17    7/351  M 00:22:22  5:36 
    8   678 Colby Nixon             M  21 ELIOT             ME   3/40   M18-29    8/351  M 00:22:33  5:39 
    9   584 Hunter Bennett-Daggett  M  27 DOVER             NH   4/40   M18-29    9/351  M 00:22:43  5:41 
   10   110 Timothy Dicesare        M  24 YORK              ME   5/40   M18-29   10/351  M 00:23:11  5:48 
   11   663 Joseph McEachern        M  40 KITTERY           ME   2/102  M40-49   11/351  M 00:23:33  5:54 
   12   147 Charlie Furphy          M  44 CORTLANDT MANOR   NY   3/102  M40-49   12/351  M 00:23:47  5:57 
   13   310 Adam Osowski            M  18 MANSFIELD         MA   6/40   M18-29   13/351  M 00:23:53  5:59 
   14   582 Lewis Chamberlain       M  41 ELIOT             ME   4/102  M40-49   14/351  M 00:24:22  6:06 
   15   585 Stephanie Crawford      F  34 DOVER             NH   1/83   F30-39    1/313  F 00:24:24  6:06 
   16   395 John Thrasher           M  45 RUPERT            VT   5/102  M40-49   15/351  M 00:24:26  6:07 
   17    72 Trey Cassidy            M  42 GROSSE POINTE W   MI   6/102  M40-49   16/351  M 00:24:36  6:09 
   18   690 Zachary Ellis           M  23 AMESBURY          MA   7/40   M18-29   17/351  M 00:24:36  6:09 
   19   667 Matthew Lavallee        M  16 AUBURN            MA   3/47   M13-17   18/351  M 00:24:37  6:10 
   20   119 Scott Drew              M  30 KENNEBUNK         ME   2/53   M30-39   19/351  M 00:24:43  6:11 
   21    48 Josh Brooks             M  16 YORK              ME   4/47   M13-17   20/351  M 00:25:01  6:16 
   22   132 Mason Finitz            M  15 YORK              ME   5/47   M13-17   21/351  M 00:25:12  6:18 
   23   621 Tom Phillips            M  19 MADISON           CT   8/40   M18-29   22/351  M 00:25:17  6:20 
   24   615 Jason Soukup            M  33 CHESTERFIELD      MA   3/53   M30-39   23/351  M 00:25:24  6:21 
   25   347 Zach Rolfe              M  13 AYER              MA   6/47   M13-17   24/351  M 00:25:26  6:22 
   26   401 Eric Trant              M  19 STONEHAM          MA   9/40   M18-29   25/351  M 00:25:30  6:23 
   27   421 Ben Young               M  17 YORK              ME   7/47   M13-17   26/351  M 00:25:34  6:24 
   28   606 Charlie Traver          M  44 PORTSMOUTH        NH   7/102  M40-49   27/351  M 00:25:51  6:28 
   29   516 Lance Hoenig            M  42 SPRINGVALE        ME   8/102  M40-49   28/351  M 00:25:53  6:29 
   30   255 Michael Mawn            M  50 TEWKSBURY         MA   2/31   M50-54   29/351  M 00:25:56  6:29 
   31   281 Kyle Morrison           M  16 YORK              ME   8/47   M13-17   30/351  M 00:25:59  6:30 
   32   220 Eric Knowlton           M  38 WAYLAND           MA   4/53   M30-39   31/351  M 00:26:05  6:32 
   33   148 Jason Furphy            M  15 CORTLANDT MANOR   NY   9/47   M13-17   32/351  M 00:26:06  6:32 
   34    94 Bill Dacier             M  27 CHELMSFORD        MA  10/40   M18-29   33/351  M 00:26:08  6:32 
   35   502 Andrew Merlino          M  47 BURLINGTON        MA   9/102  M40-49   34/351  M 00:26:14  6:34 
   36   306 Mike Oconnor            M  17 YORK              ME  10/47   M13-17   35/351  M 00:26:14  6:34 
   37   200 Alec Jordan             M  16                       11/47   M13-17   36/351  M 00:26:15  6:34 
   38    18 Jeff Beaudoin           M  28 YORK              ME  11/40   M18-29   37/351  M 00:26:16  6:34 
   39   622 Matthew Tilbury         M  46 KITTERY POINT     ME  10/102  M40-49   38/351  M 00:26:33  6:39 
   40   331 Ross Ramby              M  29 ATLANTA           GA  12/40   M18-29   39/351  M 00:26:45  6:42 
   41   393 Kellin Sweeney          M  15 YORK              ME  12/47   M13-17   40/351  M 00:26:56  6:44 
   42    37 Monique Boutin          F  18 YORK              ME   1/61   F18-29    2/313  F 00:26:57  6:45 
   43   168 Spencer Hapgood         M  15 YORK              ME  13/47   M13-17   41/351  M 00:27:00  6:45 
   44   478 Meghan Ashford          F  18 BLOOMSBURY        PA   2/61   F18-29    3/313  F 00:27:01  6:46 
   45   686 Dan Wentworth           M  43 WINCHESTER        MA  11/102  M40-49   42/351  M 00:27:03  6:46 
   46   217 Paul Kingii             M  44 AUSTIN            TX  12/102  M40-49   43/351  M 00:27:04  6:46 
   47   301 Christian O'Connor      M  15 YORK              ME  14/47   M13-17   44/351  M 00:27:06  6:47 
   48   736 Mike Nisbet             M  58 MARLBOROUGH       MA   1/30   M55-59   45/351  M 00:27:07  6:47 
   49   561 Martin Gardinier        M  40 DELMAR            HY  13/102  M40-49   46/351  M 00:27:12  6:48 
   50   404 Ryan Twohig             M  17 YORK              ME  15/47   M13-17   47/351  M 00:27:15  6:49 
                                                                      Page 2
                      32nd ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2011
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
   51   741 Tom Farina              M  47 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  14/102  M40-49   48/351  M 00:27:16  6:49 
   52   554 Mitchell Busa           M  15 YORK              ME  16/47   M13-17   49/351  M 00:27:19  6:50 
   53   410 Joe Vogel               M  16 YORK              ME  17/47   M13-17   50/351  M 00:27:21  6:51 
   54   170 Michael Hardy           M  28 MERRIMACK         NH  13/40   M18-29   51/351  M 00:27:22  6:51 
   55   737 Lauren Nisber           F  29 BOSTON            MA   3/61   F18-29    4/313  F 00:27:25  6:52 
   56   514 Doug McTernan           M  59 NEWBURYPORT       MA   2/30   M55-59   52/351  M 00:27:26  6:52 
   57   742 Chris Danforth          M  32 SHELBURNE         VT   5/53   M30-39   53/351  M 00:27:27  6:52 
   58   575 Shannon Cutting         F  47 HAMILTON          NY   1/73   F40-49    5/313  F 00:27:31  6:53 
   59    43 Jeremy Brekke           M  40 FARGO             ND  15/102  M40-49   54/351  M 00:27:35  6:54 
   60   339 David Ritchie           M  64 SEABROOK          NH   1/19   M60-64   55/351  M 00:27:40  6:55 
   61   528 Richard Collins         M  55 CAPE NEDDICK      ME   3/30   M55-59   56/351  M 00:27:40  6:55 
   62   139 Karen Fogg              F  44 YORK              ME   2/73   F40-49    6/313  F 00:27:44  6:56 
   63   520 Laune Gaudreau          F  42 YORK              ME   3/73   F40-49    7/313  F 00:27:45  6:57 
   64   357 Todd Savage             M  46 WESTBOROUGH       MA  16/102  M40-49   57/351  M 00:27:50  6:58 
   65   674 Jarred Odor             M  22 SANFORD           ME  14/40   M18-29   58/351  M 00:28:00  7:00 
   66   243 Camden Mahoney          M  18 DERRY             NH  15/40   M18-29   59/351  M 00:28:02  7:01 
   67   188 Dave Hoogansian         M  35 YORK              ME   6/53   M30-39   60/351  M 00:28:03  7:01 
   68   373 Ryan Simpson            M  12 YORK              ME   1/15   M12&UND  61/351  M 00:28:05  7:02 
   69   133 Ben Finnigan            M  15 DOVER             NH  18/47   M13-17   62/351  M 00:28:08  7:02 
   70    49 Timothy Bryant          M  44 LEE               NH  17/102  M40-49   63/351  M 00:28:10  7:03 
   71   460 Paul Birkel             M  44 FALMOUTH          ME  18/102  M40-49   64/351  M 00:28:17  7:05 
   72    15 James Banyas            M  47 PORTSMOUTH        NH  19/102  M40-49   65/351  M 00:28:18  7:05 
   73   572 Michael Henderson       M  51 SOMERVILLE        MA   3/31   M50-54   66/351  M 00:28:21  7:06 
   74   714 Ardria Cucinotta        F  35 FRAMINGHAM        MA   2/83   F30-39    8/313  F 00:28:23  7:06 
   75   557 Roger Blais             M  52 MERRICACK         NH   4/31   M50-54   67/351  M 00:28:29  7:08 
   76   721 Peter Yauch             M  44 YORK              ME  20/102  M40-49   68/351  M 00:28:32  7:08 
   77   367 J.D. Sherman            M  46 YORK              ME  21/102  M40-49   69/351  M 00:28:35  7:09 
   78   360 Rip Schafer             M  17 YORK              ME  19/47   M13-17   70/351  M 00:28:45  7:12 
   79   258 Kevin McCall            M  21 NATICK            MA  16/40   M18-29   71/351  M 00:28:47  7:12 
   80   630 Jimmy Kennedy           M  19 YORK              ME  17/40   M18-29   72/351  M 00:28:48  7:12 
   81   725 Ernie Lange             M  58 BOW               NH   4/30   M55-59   73/351  M 00:28:49  7:13 
   82    68 Carrie Carville         F  18 DOVER             NH   4/61   F18-29    9/313  F 00:28:53  7:14 
   83   689 Jennifer McBride        F  33 PORTLAND          ME   3/83   F30-39   10/313  F 00:28:53  7:14 
   84   230 Brandon Leblanc         M  16 YORK              ME  20/47   M13-17   74/351  M 00:28:57  7:15 
   85    42 Kelly Brekke            F  38 FARGO             ND   4/83   F30-39   11/313  F 00:28:58  7:15 
   86    19 Doug Beaulieu           M  47 WEST NEWFIELD     ME  22/102  M40-49   75/351  M 00:29:01  7:16 
   87    52 Sarah Burns             F  19 DOVER             NH   5/61   F18-29   12/313  F 00:29:01  7:16 
   88   683 Charles Gifford         M  58 SEBASTIAN         FL   5/30   M55-59   76/351  M 00:29:02  7:16 
   89   372 Tom Simpson             M  46 YORK              ME  23/102  M40-49   77/351  M 00:29:07  7:17 
   90   778 Derek Samulson          M     SOMERVILLE        MA                   78/351  M 00:29:14  7:19 
   91   724 Michael Schafer         M  54 YORK              ME   5/31   M50-54   79/351  M 00:29:15  7:19 
   92   477 Marc Reid               M  20 MARLBOROUGH       MA  18/40   M18-29   80/351  M 00:29:18  7:20 
   93   277 Michaela Moran          F  16 ATKINSON          NH   1/28   F13-17   13/313  F 00:29:23  7:21 
   94   659 Brian Harrington        M  45 BEDFORD           NH  24/102  M40-49   81/351  M 00:29:23  7:21 
   95   289 Robert Murphy           M  65 ROCHESTER         NH   1/8    M65-69   82/351  M 00:29:30  7:23 
   96   121 Hannah Ells             F  15 AMESBURY          MA   2/28   F13-17   14/313  F 00:29:35  7:24 
   97   549 Chris Avery             M  52 STRATHAM          NH   6/31   M50-54   83/351  M 00:29:36  7:24 
   98   479 Bill Appleyard          M  34 NEW YORK          NY   7/53   M30-39   84/351  M 00:29:36  7:24 
   99   710 Alanna McDonough        F  18 ANDOVER           MA   6/61   F18-29   15/313  F 00:29:40  7:25 
  100   775 Kim Wyman               F  32 BOSTON            MA   5/83   F30-39   16/313  F 00:29:42  7:26 
                                                                      Page 3
                      32nd ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2011
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  101   271 Tarnya Miller           F  41 SOUTH BERWICK     ME   4/73   F40-49   17/313  F 00:29:42  7:26 
  102   753 Kim Whitecross          F  34 WALPOLE           MA   6/83   F30-39   18/313  F 00:29:42  7:26 
  103   564 Charlie Stefanene       M  41 FRAMINGHAM        MA  25/102  M40-49   85/351  M 00:29:42  7:26 
  104    90 Robin Cucinotta         F  40 NORTH BERWICK     ME   5/73   F40-49   19/313  F 00:29:46  7:27 
  105   177 John Hathaway           M  16 NORFOLK           MA  21/47   M13-17   86/351  M 00:29:47  7:27 
  106   305 James Oakley            M  28 SOUTH BERWICK     ME  19/40   M18-29   87/351  M 00:29:48  7:27 
  107   628 Mike Stillilaine        M  40 FREEDOM           NH  26/102  M40-49   88/351  M 00:29:52  7:28 
  108   556 Nathan Blazers-Brown    M  16 METHUEN           MA  22/47   M13-17   89/351  M 00:29:53  7:29 
  109   589 Chuck Pineo             M  48 YORK              ME  27/102  M40-49   90/351  M 00:29:57  7:30 
  110    56 Scott Camacho           M  15 TYNGSBORO         MA  23/47   M13-17   91/351  M 00:29:59  7:30 
  111   652 Theresa Letellier       F  47 ELIOT             ME   6/73   F40-49   20/313  F 00:30:04  7:31 
  112   668 Joseph Albert           M  45 LYNN              MA  28/102  M40-49   92/351  M 00:30:06  7:32 
  113   513 Erin O'Donnell          F  26 GRUNBY            MA   7/61   F18-29   21/313  F 00:30:06  7:32 
  114   227 Al Lavoie               M  46 RYE               NH  29/102  M40-49   93/351  M 00:30:08  7:32 
  115   706 Harrison Saro           M  17 WESTFORD          MA  24/47   M13-17   94/351  M 00:30:10  7:33 
  116    53 Nate Burns              M  16 DOVER             NH  25/47   M13-17   95/351  M 00:30:11  7:33 
  117   201 Kisha Josie             F  32 SHREWSBURY        MA   7/83   F30-39   22/313  F 00:30:11  7:33 
  118    82 Matt Collins            M  40 ASHBURNHAM        MA  30/102  M40-49   96/351  M 00:30:12  7:33 
  119   416 Alex Wentworth          F  15 ROLLINSFORD       NH   3/28   F13-17   23/313  F 00:30:12  7:33 
  120   619 Jim Reinertson          M  44 YORK              ME  31/102  M40-49   97/351  M 00:30:13  7:34 
  121   609 Jeffrey Ward            M  39 MANSFIELD         MA   8/53   M30-39   98/351  M 00:30:17  7:35 
  122   560 Bill Troy               M  49 ASHBURNHAM        MA  32/102  M40-49   99/351  M 00:30:18  7:35 
  123   117 Bob Doyle               M  47 GLASTONBURY       CT  33/102  M40-49  100/351  M 00:30:20  7:35 
  124   196 Chris Hoyle             M  29 OGUNQUIT          ME  20/40   M18-29  101/351  M 00:30:23  7:36 
  125   698 Theresa Tedfano         F  43 BILLERICA         MA   7/73   F40-49   24/313  F 00:30:26  7:37 
  126   414 Elizabeth Welch         F  22 WEST BOYLSTON     MA   8/61   F18-29   25/313  F 00:30:28  7:37 
  127   415 Anne Welch              F  52 WEST BOYLSTON     MA   1/29   F50-54   26/313  F 00:30:29  7:38 
  128   327 Mike Pytko              M  55 NORTH ADAMS       MA   6/30   M55-59  102/351  M 00:30:36  7:39 
  129   340 Keiramarie Robertson    F  18 STRATHAM          NH   9/61   F18-29   27/313  F 00:30:37  7:40 
  130   764 Ann McCormick           F  46 TEWKSBURY         MA   8/73   F40-49   28/313  F 00:30:45  7:42 
  131    85 Greg Costantino         M  41 BOSTON            MA  34/102  M40-49  103/351  M 00:30:49  7:43 
  132   257 Jennifer McCall         F  28 BOSTON            MA  10/61   F18-29   29/313  F 00:30:50  7:43 
  133   509 Sandra Freeman          F  46 CAPE NEDDICK      ME   9/73   F40-49   30/313  F 00:30:53  7:44 
  134   294 Bret Nelson             M  43 RYE               NH  35/102  M40-49  104/351  M 00:30:56  7:44 
  135   458 Alaina Birkel           F  11 FALMOUTH          ME   1/22   F12&UND  31/313  F 00:30:56  7:44 
  136    95 Jimmy Dacier            M  22 MEDWAY            MA  21/40   M18-29  105/351  M 00:30:56  7:44 
  137   127 Greg Filias             M  17 YORK              ME  26/47   M13-17  106/351  M 00:30:58  7:45 
  138   344 Dean M. Rogers          M  44 SALT POINT        NY  36/102  M40-49  107/351  M 00:31:00  7:45 
  139    98 Andrew Davies           M  19 ELIOT             ME  22/40   M18-29  108/351  M 00:31:01  7:46 
  140    39 Tom Boyle               M  49 MARIETTA          GA  37/102  M40-49  109/351  M 00:31:01  7:46 
  141   307 Merle Olson             F  45 HOLDEN            MA  10/73   F40-49   32/313  F 00:31:03  7:46 
  142   717 Steve Sirois            M  38 ROCHESTER         NH   9/53   M30-39  110/351  M 00:31:04  7:46 
  143   551 Kevin Jarvis            M  17 SHREWSBURY        MA  27/47   M13-17  111/351  M 00:31:06  7:47 
  144    89 Michael Cruickshank     M  29 NEW YORK          NY  23/40   M18-29  112/351  M 00:31:08  7:47 
  145   662 Duncan McEachern        M  70 KITTERY           ME   1/5    M70+    113/351  M 00:31:08  7:47 
  146    29 Frank Bird              M  54 LEE               NH   7/31   M50-54  114/351  M 00:31:10  7:48 
  147   342 Colin Robertson         M  48 STRATHAM          NH  38/102  M40-49  115/351  M 00:31:11  7:48 
  148   577 Christopher Dandaneau   M  14 ODUM              GA  28/47   M13-17  116/351  M 00:31:15  7:49 
  149   546 Kathy Ross              F  44 ASHBY             MA  11/73   F40-49   33/313  F 00:31:15  7:49 
  150   179 Shannon Hays            F  43 STRATHAM          NH  12/73   F40-49   34/313  F 00:31:18  7:50 
                                                                      Page 4
                      32nd ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2011
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  151   634 Andre Beaulieu          M  52 SO BERWICK        ME   8/31   M50-54  117/351  M 00:31:20  7:50 
  152   540 Paul Debitetto          M  47 STOW              MA  39/102  M40-49  118/351  M 00:31:24  7:51 
  153   374 Shirin Sioshansi        F  32 LINCOLN           MA   8/83   F30-39   35/313  F 00:31:24  7:51 
  154   100 Elaine Debitetto        F  47 STOWE             MA  13/73   F40-49   36/313  F 00:31:24  7:51 
  155   260 Matthew McCall          M  25 NATICK            MA  24/40   M18-29  119/351  M 00:31:26  7:52 
  156   657 Dan Morlis              M  34 MANCHESTER        NH  10/53   M30-39  120/351  M 00:31:32  7:53 
  157   236 Curtis Lintvedt         M  63 EXETER            NH   2/19   M60-64  121/351  M 00:31:36  7:54 
  158   248 James Martin            M  48 MARTINEZ          GA  40/102  M40-49  122/351  M 00:31:44  7:56 
  159   613 Jacki Hertenstein       F  39 MARIETTA          GA   9/83   F30-39   37/313  F 00:31:44  7:56 
  160   197 Matthew Jennings        M  23 BOSTON            MA  25/40   M18-29  123/351  M 00:31:45  7:57 
  161   164 Tony Gully              M  54 YORK BEACH        ME   9/31   M50-54  124/351  M 00:31:48  7:57 
  162   519 Mark McArdle            M  57 ROCHESTER         NH   7/30   M55-59  125/351  M 00:31:49  7:58 
  163   583 Peter Georges           M  18 DUNSTABLE         MA  26/40   M18-29  126/351  M 00:31:49  7:58 
  164   103 Frank Dennett           M  48 ELIOT             ME  41/102  M40-49  127/351  M 00:31:50  7:58 
  165   129 Lana Filreis            F  22 OGUNQUIT          ME  11/61   F18-29   38/313  F 00:31:51  7:58 
  166   638 Joseph Nicki            M  13 SHELTON           CT  29/47   M13-17  128/351  M 00:31:52  7:58 
  167   280 Kacey Morin             F  19 LEOMINSTER        MA  12/61   F18-29   39/313  F 00:31:53  7:59 
  168   191 Erin Hoppe              F  31 MADBURY           NH  10/83   F30-39   40/313  F 00:31:53  7:59 
  169   751 Michael Cassani         M  33 ELIOT             ME  11/53   M30-39  129/351  M 00:31:53  7:59 
  170   545 William Ross            M  48 ASHBY             MA  42/102  M40-49  130/351  M 00:31:53  7:59 
  171   578 Marianne Chmielewski    F  35 STONEHAM          MA  11/83   F30-39   41/313  F 00:31:56  7:59 
  172   292 Ross Murphy             M  18 BILLERICA         MA  27/40   M18-29  131/351  M 00:31:57  8:00 
  173   592 Jeff Wentworth          M  52 DOVER             NH  10/31   M50-54  132/351  M 00:31:57  8:00 
  174   544 Robert Dawe Jr          M  16 WAYLAND           MA  30/47   M13-17  133/351  M 00:31:59  8:00 
  175   565 Tyler Hall              M  12 FRAMINGHAM        MA   2/15   M12&UND 134/351  M 00:32:02  8:01 
  176   249 Rachel Martin           F  17 MARTINEZ          GA   4/28   F13-17   42/313  F 00:32:02  8:01 
  177    34 Jessica Bland           F  36 HAMPTON           NH  12/83   F30-39   43/313  F 00:32:03  8:01 
  178   337 Bitty Ritchie           F  27 HAMPTON           NH  13/61   F18-29   44/313  F 00:32:03  8:01 
  179   335 Beth Restuccia          F  20 HENNIKER          NH  14/61   F18-29   45/313  F 00:32:06  8:02 
  180   364 Brian Segalla           M  16 YORK              ME  31/47   M13-17  135/351  M 00:32:08  8:02 
  181   398 Chris Timmons           M  16 YORK              ME  32/47   M13-17  136/351  M 00:32:10  8:03 
  182   150 Jillian Galli           F  23 AMHERST           NH  15/61   F18-29   46/313  F 00:32:13  8:04 
  183   325 Hal Putnam              M  36 WILBRAHAM         MA  12/53   M30-39  137/351  M 00:32:14  8:04 
  184    80 Anthony Colella         M  28 BILLERICA         MA  28/40   M18-29  138/351  M 00:32:16  8:04 
  185   216 Kaleigh Kennedy         F  15 STRATHAM          NH   5/28   F13-17   47/313  F 00:32:16  8:04 
  186   205 Griffin Kay             M  17 SUDBURY           MA  33/47   M13-17  139/351  M 00:32:17  8:05 
  187   602 Christian Breton        M  38 QUEBEC CITY       QC  13/53   M30-39  140/351  M 00:32:17  8:05 
  188   324 Gretta Putnam           F  43 WILBRAHAM         MA  14/73   F40-49   48/313  F 00:32:19  8:05 
  189   245 Catherine M. Manning    F  18 MILTON            MA  16/61   F18-29   49/313  F 00:32:20  8:05 
  190   776 Basil Hayek             M  33 BOSTON            MA  14/53   M30-39  141/351  M 00:32:21  8:06 
  191   567 David Winn              M  37 CONCORD           NH  15/53   M30-39  142/351  M 00:32:21  8:06 
  192   221 Jason Kuberski          M  39 N. ANDOVER        MA  16/53   M30-39  143/351  M 00:32:22  8:06 
  193   378 Bryce Sobotka           M  15 YORK              ME  34/47   M13-17  144/351  M 00:32:22  8:06 
  194    12 Andrew Baker            M  47 STRATHAM          NH  43/102  M40-49  145/351  M 00:32:22  8:06 
  195   239 Stephen Luber           M  58 KITTERY           ME   8/30   M55-59  146/351  M 00:32:23  8:06 
  196   746 Tom Scontras            M  44 YORK              ME  44/102  M40-49  147/351  M 00:32:30  8:08 
  197   738 Stephen Twohig          M  47 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  45/102  M40-49  148/351  M 00:32:34  8:09 
  198    27 Drew Binger             M  15 YORK              ME  35/47   M13-17  149/351  M 00:32:34  8:09 
  199   326 Diane Pytko             F  54 NORTH ADAMS       MA   2/29   F50-54   50/313  F 00:32:35  8:09 
  200   341 Denise Robertson        F  50 STRATHAM          NH   3/29   F50-54   51/313  F 00:32:35  8:09 
                                                                      Page 5
                      32nd ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2011
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  201   287 Ethan Moynihan          M  12 ELIOT             ME   3/15   M12&UND 150/351  M 00:32:36  8:09 
  202   288 Brian Moynihan          M  43 ELIOT             ME  46/102  M40-49  151/351  M 00:32:36  8:09 
  203   608 Chris Taylor            M  40 KITTERY           ME  47/102  M40-49  152/351  M 00:32:37  8:10 
  204   537 Peter Lynch             M  31 STURBRIDGE        MA  17/53   M30-39  153/351  M 00:32:39  8:10 
  205    25 Todd Berk               M  35 OGUNQUIT          ME  18/53   M30-39  154/351  M 00:32:43  8:11 
  206   723 James Riche             M  41 WELLS             ME  48/102  M40-49  155/351  M 00:32:44  8:11 
  207    40 Danielle Boyle          F  18 MARIETTA          GA  17/61   F18-29   52/313  F 00:32:46  8:12 
  208   318 George Peddle           M  59 SAUGUS            MA   9/30   M55-59  156/351  M 00:32:49  8:13 
  209   459 Michelle Birkel         F  42 FALMOUTH          ME  15/73   F40-49   53/313  F 00:32:51  8:13 
  210   400 Kimberly Trant          F  21 STONEHAM          MA  18/61   F18-29   54/313  F 00:32:51  8:13 
  211   525 Thomas McCall           M  11 SHANGHAI               4/15   M12&UND 157/351  M 00:32:52  8:13 
  212   715 Paul Timmons            M  48 YORK              ME  49/102  M40-49  158/351  M 00:32:52  8:13 
  213   417 Theodore Wirth          M  50 YARMOUTH          ME  11/31   M50-54  159/351  M 00:32:55  8:14 
  214   323 Lori Proos              F  52 YORK              ME   4/29   F50-54   55/313  F 00:32:56  8:14 
  215   571 Bill Murphy             M  51 MEDFORD           MA  12/31   M50-54  160/351  M 00:32:59  8:15 
  216   267 Katy Meagher            F  27 WEST ROXBURY      MA  19/61   F18-29   56/313  F 00:33:01  8:16 
  217   627 Jason Colombino         M  31 DANVERS           MA  19/53   M30-39  161/351  M 00:33:01  8:16 
  218    99 Michelle Day            F  36 NORTHWOOD         NH  13/83   F30-39   57/313  F 00:33:03  8:16 
  219   773 Holly Samuelson         F  35 SOMERVILLE        MA  14/83   F30-39   58/313  F 00:33:03  8:16 
  220   524 Kandis Schreiber        F  51 CLEVELAND         OH   5/29   F50-54   59/313  F 00:33:03  8:16 
  221   332 Scott Ramsay            M  65 YORK HARBOR       ME   2/8    M65-69  162/351  M 00:33:03  8:16 
  222   597 Mark Lavallee           M  48 FRANKLIN          MA  50/102  M40-49  163/351  M 00:33:05  8:17 
  223   501 Alan Carpino            M  40 YORK              ME  51/102  M40-49  164/351  M 00:33:06  8:17 
  224   766 Eric Nardelli           M  34 WRENTHEM          MA  20/53   M30-39  165/351  M 00:33:08  8:17 
  225   418 Cathy Wirth             F  51 YARMOUTH          ME   6/29   F50-54   60/313  F 00:33:11  8:18 
  226   623 Bill Dacier             M  55 MEDWAY            MA  10/30   M55-59  166/351  M 00:33:12  8:18 
  227   511 Emma Clark              F  18 YORK              ME  20/61   F18-29   61/313  F 00:33:13  8:19 
  228   762 Adam Bryer              M  12 NEWTON            MA   5/15   M12&UND 167/351  M 00:33:15  8:19 
  229   302 Tim O'Toole             M  38 WALTHAM           MA  21/53   M30-39  168/351  M 00:33:18  8:20 
  230    35 Bethany Boksanski       F  44 YORK              ME  16/73   F40-49   62/313  F 00:33:21  8:21 
  231   265 Marc McGurl             M  29 SOUTH BOSTON      MA  29/40   M18-29  169/351  M 00:33:21  8:21 
  232   238 Anthony Loving          M  39 EPPING            NH  22/53   M30-39  170/351  M 00:33:23  8:21 
  233    69 Craig Carville          M  48 DOVER             NH  52/102  M40-49  171/351  M 00:33:26  8:22 
  234   665 Mark Cristiano          M  44 NORTH READING     MA  53/102  M40-49  172/351  M 00:33:27  8:22 
  235   656 Angela Drew             F  36 S BERWICK         ME  15/83   F30-39   63/313  F 00:33:27  8:22 
  236   261 Kim McCracken           F  40 NORTHWOOD         NH  17/73   F40-49   64/313  F 00:33:28  8:22 
  237   231 Dean Lessard            M  44 YORK BEACH        ME  54/102  M40-49  173/351  M 00:33:32  8:23 
  238   476 Debra Rogers            F  29 SOMERVILLE        MA  21/61   F18-29   65/313  F 00:33:32  8:23 
  239   709 Carolyn April           F  44 BROOKLINE         NH  18/73   F40-49   66/313  F 00:33:33  8:24 
  240   534 Tony Ehret              M  42 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  55/102  M40-49  174/351  M 00:33:34  8:24 
  241   517 K Mason                 M  61 GREENWOOD         NH   3/19   M60-64  175/351  M 00:33:35  8:24 
  242   242 Jonathan Mahlowitz      M  39 LEXINGTON         MA  23/53   M30-39  176/351  M 00:33:44  8:26 
  243   586 Karen Schwartz          F  39 ARLINGTON         MA  16/83   F30-39   67/313  F 00:33:46  8:27 
  244    54 Mark Butterworth        M  40 TOPSFIELD         MA  56/102  M40-49  177/351  M 00:33:52  8:28 
  245   299 Michael O'Brien         M  44 ROLLINSFORD       NH  57/102  M40-49  178/351  M 00:33:53  8:29 
  246   408 Kristin Van Ooyen       F  37 YORK BEACH        ME  17/83   F30-39   68/313  F 00:33:57  8:30 
  247   711 Eric Wilson             M  47 YORK              ME  58/102  M40-49  179/351  M 00:33:57  8:30 
  248    74 Yvonne Chiampa          F  25 SOUTH BOSTON      MA  22/61   F18-29   69/313  F 00:33:58  8:30 
  249     6 Quinlan B. Anderson     M  14 MIDDLESEX         VT  36/47   M13-17  180/351  M 00:33:58  8:30 
  250   354 Anita Rozeff            F  44 LEE               NH  19/73   F40-49   70/313  F 00:33:59  8:30 
                                                                      Page 6
                      32nd ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2011
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  251   658 Kym Harrington          F  44 BEDFORD           NH  20/73   F40-49   71/313  F 00:33:59  8:30 
  252   263 Erin McGann             F  46 AUSTIN            TX  21/73   F40-49   72/313  F 00:34:00  8:30 
  253   598 Craig Dickinson         M  61 MOODY             ME   4/19   M60-64  181/351  M 00:34:02  8:31 
  254   167 Daniel Hanley           M  12 YORK              ME   6/15   M12&UND 182/351  M 00:34:03  8:31 
  255   547 Michael Rezuke          M  49 YORK BEACH        ME  59/102  M40-49  183/351  M 00:34:03  8:31 
  256   224 David Lahme             M  47 YORK              ME  60/102  M40-49  184/351  M 00:34:07  8:32 
  257   650 Suzanne McMahon         F  38 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  18/83   F30-39   73/313  F 00:34:07  8:32 
  258   541 Trevor Braden           M  42 YORK              ME  61/102  M40-49  185/351  M 00:34:08  8:32 
  259   377 Brett Smith             M  27 HUDSON            MA  30/40   M18-29  186/351  M 00:34:08  8:32 
  260   165 Glen Hall               M  42 HAMPTON           NH  62/102  M40-49  187/351  M 00:34:09  8:33 
  261   548 Joseph Rezuke           M  12 YORK BEACH        ME   7/15   M12&UND 188/351  M 00:34:09  8:33 
  262    58 Dave Camacho            M  50 TYNGSBORO         MA  13/31   M50-54  189/351  M 00:34:09  8:33 
  263   278 Christine Morgan        F  45 YORK BEACH        ME  22/73   F40-49   74/313  F 00:34:12  8:33 
  264   593 Gary Reuter             M  72 KITTERY           ME   2/5    M70+    190/351  M 00:34:12  8:33 
  265   653 Madalyn Letellier       F  12 ELIOT             ME   2/22   F12&UND  75/313  F 00:34:13  8:34 
  266   500 Tyler Kipp              M  31 LEBANON           NH  24/53   M30-39  191/351  M 00:34:13  8:34 
  267   603 Karen O'Shaughnessy     F  36 PORTSMOUTH        NH  19/83   F30-39   76/313  F 00:34:14  8:34 
  268    50 Tara Burke              F  34 HAMPTON           NH  20/83   F30-39   77/313  F 00:34:14  8:34 
  269    61 Dan Canatta             M  15 YORK              ME  37/47   M13-17  192/351  M 00:34:19  8:35 
  270    30 Nancy Bird              F  51 LEE               NH   7/29   F50-54   78/313  F 00:34:20  8:35 
  271   670 Sharon Lavery           F  41 MELROSE           MA  23/73   F40-49   79/313  F 00:34:25  8:37 
  272   750 Heather Adamian         F  41                       24/73   F40-49   80/313  F 00:34:27  8:37 
  273   499 Emily Newich            F  32 NORWICH           VT  21/83   F30-39   81/313  F 00:34:32  8:38 
  274   542 Lisa Biscegler          F  42 YORK              ME  25/73   F40-49   82/313  F 00:34:32  8:38 
  275   376 Lauren Skowronski       F  29 NEW YORK          NY  23/61   F18-29   83/313  F 00:34:36  8:39 
  276   106 Amy Deraps              F  35 GRANITE BAY       CA  22/83   F30-39   84/313  F 00:34:40  8:40 
  277   210 Thom Keith              M  43 KINGSTON          NH  63/102  M40-49  193/351  M 00:34:41  8:41 
  278     5 Brian R. Anderson       M  40 NEW YORK          NY  64/102  M40-49  194/351  M 00:34:42  8:41 
  279   722 Sarah Cassani           F  31 ELIOT             NH  23/83   F30-39   85/313  F 00:34:43  8:41 
  280   173 Shannon Harrington      F  32 WEST SPRINGFIEL   MA  24/83   F30-39   86/313  F 00:34:44  8:41 
  281   618 Michael Maynard         M  49 FITCHBURG         MA  65/102  M40-49  195/351  M 00:34:44  8:41 
  282   101 Christopher Decatur     M  41 SHREWSBURY        MA  66/102  M40-49  196/351  M 00:34:45  8:42 
  283   311 Kevin Paine             M  41 FREMONT           NH  67/102  M40-49  197/351  M 00:34:45  8:42 
  284   229 Alan R. Leake           M  59 BENNINGTON        VT  11/30   M55-59  198/351  M 00:34:48  8:42 
  285   533 Sarah Destefano         F  24 ELIOT             ME  24/61   F18-29   87/313  F 00:34:49  8:43 
  286   607 Mimi Owen               F  48 YORK HARBOR       ME  26/73   F40-49   88/313  F 00:34:49  8:43 
  287    41 Emily Boyle             F  18 MARIETTA          GA  25/61   F18-29   89/313  F 00:34:50  8:43 
  288   626 Mark Speidel            M  52 DOVER             NH  14/31   M50-54  199/351  M 00:34:50  8:43 
  289   361 Erich Schatzlien        M  27 MANSFIELD CENTE   CT  31/40   M18-29  200/351  M 00:34:53  8:44 
  290    96 Jane Daley              F  34 WILMETTE          IL  25/83   F30-39   90/313  F 00:34:54  8:44 
  291   669 Christine Albert        F  45 LYNN              MA  27/73   F40-49   91/313  F 00:34:57  8:45 
  292   143 Katy Franta             F  25 NEW YORK          NY  26/61   F18-29   92/313  F 00:34:57  8:45 
  293   475 Theresa Chambers        F  35 MANCHESTER        NH  26/83   F30-39   93/313  F 00:34:58  8:45 
  294    97 Steven Davi             M  48 LEOMINSTER        MA  68/102  M40-49  201/351  M 00:35:01  8:46 
  295   531 Paul Destefano          M  53 ELIOT             ME  15/31   M50-54  202/351  M 00:35:02  8:46 
  296    64 Jim Carr                M  50 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  16/31   M50-54  203/351  M 00:35:03  8:46 
  297   142 Michael Fotino          M  24 RAYMOND           NH  32/40   M18-29  204/351  M 00:35:03  8:46 
  298   637 John Niski              M  49 SHELTON           CT  69/102  M40-49  205/351  M 00:35:04  8:46 
  299   497 Steve Gaughan           M  39 NORWICH           VT  25/53   M30-39  206/351  M 00:35:05  8:47 
  300   645 Debbie Schoonover       F  53 SHAKER HTS        OH   8/29   F50-54   94/313  F 00:35:05  8:47 
                                                                      Page 7
                      32nd ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2011
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  301   212 Terri Kelly             F  51 LAW               MA   9/29   F50-54   95/313  F 00:35:07  8:47 
  302   283 Jennifer Morse          F  41 DOVER             NH  28/73   F40-49   96/313  F 00:35:17  8:50 
  303   184 Maureen Herrion         F  52 DOVER             NH  10/29   F50-54   97/313  F 00:35:17  8:50 
  304   552 Guy Rait                M  43 ATKINSON          NH  70/102  M40-49  207/351  M 00:35:18  8:50 
  305   691 Kylie Cardoso           F  16 WILBRAHAM         MA   6/28   F13-17   98/313  F 00:35:18  8:50 
  306   198 Peter Jones             M  52 PORTSMOUTH        NH  17/31   M50-54  208/351  M 00:35:18  8:50 
  307   743 Kim Powathame           F  37 WATRON            MA  27/83   F30-39   99/313  F 00:35:24  8:51 
  308   692 Kayla Perry             F  16 WILBRAHAM         MA   7/28   F13-17  100/313  F 00:35:26  8:52 
  309   651 Don Brock               M  40 NEWBURYPORT       MA  71/102  M40-49  209/351  M 00:35:28  8:52 
  310   273 Mark Minnucci           M  30 TEWKSBURY         MA  26/53   M30-39  210/351  M 00:35:30  8:53 
  311   660 Debbie Kane             F  49 EXETER            NH  29/73   F40-49  101/313  F 00:35:36  8:54 
  312   505 Mark Grassbrenner       M  48 EAST BROCKFIELS   MA  72/102  M40-49  211/351  M 00:35:36  8:54 
  313   397 Gene Tiernan            M  43 NORWALK           CT  73/102  M40-49  212/351  M 00:35:36  8:54 
  314   381 Casey Spencer           F  27 NORTHBOROUGH      MA  27/61   F18-29  102/313  F 00:35:40  8:55 
  315     3 Colin Amidon            M  15 YORK              ME  38/47   M13-17  213/351  M 00:35:42  8:56 
  316    26 Hannah Binger           F  18 YORK              ME  28/61   F18-29  103/313  F 00:35:43  8:56 
  317   526 Mark Hennelly           M  38 CHELMSFORD        MA  27/53   M30-39  214/351  M 00:35:48  8:57 
  318   235 Allen E. Lifvergren     M  60 YORK              ME   5/19   M60-64  215/351  M 00:35:50  8:58 
  319   777 Melissa Gillspit        F  33 SOMERVILLE        MA  28/83   F30-39  104/313  F 00:35:51  8:58 
  320   369 Elizabeth Sherwood      F  29 VESTAL            NY  29/61   F18-29  105/313  F 00:35:51  8:58 
  321   368 Allison Sherwood        F  25 ALLSTON           MA  30/61   F18-29  106/313  F 00:35:57  9:00 
  322   195 Conor Hoy               M   9 YORK              ME   8/15   M12&UND 216/351  M 00:35:59  9:00 
  323   748 Sean McDonnell          M  56 DURHAM            NH  12/30   M55-59  217/351  M 00:36:01  9:01 
  324   322 Rick Poulin             M  51 OLD ORCHARD BEA   ME  18/31   M50-54  218/351  M 00:36:01  9:01 
  325   155 Stephen Gildea          M  40 LYNNFIELD         MA  74/102  M40-49  219/351  M 00:36:01  9:01 
  326   356 Austin Santoro          M  15 YORK              ME  39/47   M13-17  220/351  M 00:36:02  9:01 
  327   420 Gary Woods              M  46 YORK BEACH        ME  75/102  M40-49  221/351  M 00:36:02  9:01 
  328   355 Sarah Ryan              F  13 HANOVER           MA   8/28   F13-17  107/313  F 00:36:05  9:02 
  329   175 Gail Harwood            F  59 HOOSICK FALLS     NY   1/8    F55-59  108/313  F 00:36:06  9:02 
  330   480 Gerry Whitney           M  59 LOWELL            MA  13/30   M55-59  222/351  M 00:36:06  9:02 
  331   558 Brian Ross              M  54 YORK              ME  19/31   M50-54  223/351  M 00:36:07  9:02 
  332   543 Robert Dawe             M  45 WAYLAND           MA  76/102  M40-49  224/351  M 00:36:09  9:03 
  333    88 Keith Cruickshank       M  33 READING           MA  28/53   M30-39  225/351  M 00:36:12  9:03 
  334   187 John Hoogansian         M  62 YORK              ME   6/19   M60-64  226/351  M 00:36:12  9:03 
  335     2 David Adams             M  49 PORTSMOUTH        NH  77/102  M40-49  227/351  M 00:36:13  9:04 
  336   716 Gina Pincian            F  20 BEVERLY           MA  31/61   F18-29  109/313  F 00:36:14  9:04 
  337   394 Joe Talbot              M  63 WAPPINGERS FALL   NY   7/19   M60-64  228/351  M 00:36:14  9:04 
  338   186 Elizabeth Hirst         F  24 BOSTON            MA  32/61   F18-29  110/313  F 00:36:15  9:04 
  339   158 Jamie Gilman            M  44 ELIOT             ME  78/102  M40-49  229/351  M 00:36:17  9:05 
  340   413 Bob Weiner              M  56 CONCORD           NH  14/30   M55-59  230/351  M 00:36:20  9:05 
  341   174 Kathy Hart              F  53 ALBANY            NY  11/29   F50-54  111/313  F 00:36:20  9:05 
  342   252 Ellen Maruszewski       F  24 LEOMINSTER        MA  33/61   F18-29  112/313  F 00:36:24  9:06 
  343   680 Page Cassidy            F   8 GROSSE POINTE     MI   3/22   F12&UND 113/313  F 00:36:25  9:07 
  344   182 Charles Henry           M  45 HILL              NH  79/102  M40-49  231/351  M 00:36:26  9:07 
  345    23 Jane Bergeron           F  53 PORTSMOUTH        NH  12/29   F50-54  114/313  F 00:36:27  9:07 
  346   383 Rick Stacy              M  45 STRATHAM          NH  80/102  M40-49  232/351  M 00:36:29  9:08 
  347   504 Sierra Swasey           F  13 YORK              ME   9/28   F13-17  115/313  F 00:36:42  9:11 
  348   193 Robert Hoy              M  42 YORK              ME  81/102  M40-49  233/351  M 00:36:43  9:11 
  349   114 Kristen Donahue         F  39 BELMONT           MA  29/83   F30-39  116/313  F 00:36:43  9:11 
  350   633 Brian Bane              M  52 YORK BEACH        ME  20/31   M50-54  234/351  M 00:36:47  9:12 
                                                                      Page 8
                      32nd ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2011
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  351   285 Sharilyn Mott           F  38 DOVER             NH  30/83   F30-39  117/313  F 00:36:50  9:13 
  352   312 John Parks              M  55 STOUGHTON         MA  15/30   M55-59  235/351  M 00:36:54  9:14 
  353   463 Kim Burton              F                                           118/313  F 00:36:54  9:14 
  354   162 Jennifer Greer          F  32 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  31/83   F30-39  119/313  F 00:36:55  9:14 
  355    45 Ben Brinkmann           M  29 VESTAL            NY  33/40   M18-29  236/351  M 00:36:58  9:15 
  356   512 Jay Sanders             M  34 SPRINGFIELD       MA  29/53   M30-39  237/351  M 00:37:01  9:16 
  357   687 Elizabeth Wentworth     F  10 ROLLINSFORD       NH   4/22   F12&UND 120/313  F 00:37:02  9:16 
  358   612 Alexandria Churchill    F  13 YORK              ME  10/28   F13-17  121/313  F 00:37:07  9:17 
  359    57 Lisa Camacho            F  45 TYNGSBORO         MA  30/73   F40-49  122/313  F 00:37:09  9:18 
  360   704 Mark Deoliveira         M  41 OLD GREENWICH     CT  82/102  M40-49  238/351  M 00:37:09  9:18 
  361   703 Michele Deoliveira      F  40 OLD GREENWICH     CT  31/73   F40-49  123/313  F 00:37:10  9:18 
  362   123 James Esposito          M  64 MANSFIELD CENTE   CT   8/19   M60-64  239/351  M 00:37:10  9:18 
  363    91 James Culbertson        M  63 PORTSMOUTH        NH   9/19   M60-64  240/351  M 00:37:10  9:18 
  364   138 James Flynn             M  64 PORTSMOUTH        NH  10/19   M60-64  241/351  M 00:37:10  9:18 
  365   124 Emily Esposito          F  28 MANSFIELD CENTE   CT  34/61   F18-29  124/313  F 00:37:11  9:18 
  366   702 Owen Deoliveira         M  10 OLD GREENWICH     CT   9/15   M12&UND 242/351  M 00:37:11  9:18 
  367   570 Martha Labbe            F  44 PORTSMOUTH        NH  32/73   F40-49  125/313  F 00:37:11  9:18 
  368   472 Nicole Anthony          F  15 YORK              ME  11/28   F13-17  126/313  F 00:37:12  9:18 
  369   390 Dan Sullivan            M  17 SHREWSBURY        MA  40/47   M13-17  243/351  M 00:37:13  9:19 
  370   389 Bob Sullivan            M  46 SHREWSBURY        MA  83/102  M40-49  244/351  M 00:37:15  9:19 
  371   596 Amanda Goss             F  33 PORTSMOUTH        NH  32/83   F30-39  127/313  F 00:37:19  9:20 
  372   705 Steven Saro             M  49 WESTFORD          MA  84/102  M40-49  245/351  M 00:37:19  9:20 
  373   713 Mark Richard            M  52 WALTHAM           MA  21/31   M50-54  246/351  M 00:37:20  9:20 
  374   180 Mariellen Hayward       F  54 PEABODY           MA  13/29   F50-54  128/313  F 00:37:21  9:21 
  375   756 Monica Bettz            F  34 HOPKINTON         NH  33/83   F30-39  129/313  F 00:37:23  9:21 
  376    32 Michelle Bizzaro        F  53 MEDFORD           MA  14/29   F50-54  130/313  F 00:37:25  9:22 
  377   151 Dan Garvey              M  55 YORK              ME  16/30   M55-59  247/351  M 00:37:27  9:22 
  378   493 Chris Rockwood          M  13 INDIAN HARBOR     FL  41/47   M13-17  248/351  M 00:37:30  9:23 
  379    13 Anne Baker              F  48 STRATHAM          NH  33/73   F40-49  131/313  F 00:37:33  9:24 
  380    20 Pam Beaulieu            F  40 WEST NEWFIELD     ME  34/73   F40-49  132/313  F 00:37:35  9:24 
  381   358 Evan Scarponi           M  32 YORK              ME  30/53   M30-39  249/351  M 00:37:44  9:26 
  382   739 Lauren Wolf                19 CAPE NEDDICK      ME                             00:37:48  9:27 
  383   701 Hailey McCall           F  13 NATICK            MA  12/28   F13-17  133/313  F 00:37:50  9:28 
  384    31 Cindi Bissonnette       F  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  35/73   F40-49  134/313  F 00:37:51  9:28 
  385   297 Briana Nisbet           F  15 YORK              ME  13/28   F13-17  135/313  F 00:37:53  9:29 
  386   237 Andrea Loving           F  38 EPPING            NH  34/83   F30-39  136/313  F 00:37:53  9:29 
  387   666 Kathy Cristano          F  43 NORTH READING     MA  36/73   F40-49  137/313  F 00:37:55  9:29 
  388   673 Monica Laverdiere       F  22 ELIOT             ME  35/61   F18-29  138/313  F 00:37:58  9:30 
  389   268 Deb Merrill             F  43 RYE               NH  37/73   F40-49  139/313  F 00:37:59  9:30 
  390    38 Dave Bovee              M  54 DOVER             NH  22/31   M50-54  250/351  M 00:38:01  9:31 
  391   594 Matthew Yule            M  38 KITTERY           ME  31/53   M30-39  251/351  M 00:38:03  9:31 
  392   642 Sarah Herchel           F  33 BOSTON            MA  35/83   F30-39  140/313  F 00:38:05  9:32 
  393   581 Pete Destefano          M  56 ITHACA            NY  17/30   M55-59  252/351  M 00:38:08  9:32 
  394   661 Pam Pavuk               F  41 YORK              ME  38/73   F40-49  141/313  F 00:38:09  9:33 
  395   359 Kyla Scarponi           F  31 YORK              ME  36/83   F30-39  142/313  F 00:38:09  9:33 
  396   676 Tricia Wajda            F  34 BOSTON            MA  37/83   F30-39  143/313  F 00:38:10  9:33 
  397   588 Thomas McNiff           M  44 LUNENBORG         MA  85/102  M40-49  253/351  M 00:38:14  9:34 
  398   293 Paula Nelson            F  43 RYE               NH  39/73   F40-49  144/313  F 00:38:16  9:34 
  399   275 Kelly Mitchell          F  40 CONCORD           NH  40/73   F40-49  145/313  F 00:38:16  9:34 
  400   365 Thatsada Sethaphong     F  35 CHARLESTOWN       MA  38/83   F30-39  146/313  F 00:38:19  9:35 
                                                                      Page 9
                      32nd ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2011
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  401   474 Laura Vinson            F  29 PEMBROKE          NH  36/61   F18-29  147/313  F 00:38:23  9:36 
  402   768 Kristina Sequin         F  31 FITCHBURG         MA  39/83   F30-39  148/313  F 00:38:24  9:36 
  403   461 Todd Adams              M  39 GUILFORD          CT  32/53   M30-39  254/351  M 00:38:30  9:38 
  404   510 Caryn Perkins           F  40 EDGEWATER         MD  41/73   F40-49  149/313  F 00:38:30  9:38 
  405   485 Melissa Leone           F  36 YORK BEACH        ME  40/83   F30-39  150/313  F 00:38:32  9:38 
  406   486 Dan Leone               M  37 LONDONDERRY       NH  33/53   M30-39  255/351  M 00:38:32  9:38 
  407   207 Regan Keavany           F  10 HOPKINTON         MA   5/22   F12&UND 151/313  F 00:38:35  9:39 
  408   206 Don Keavany             M  44 HOPKINTON         MA  86/102  M40-49  256/351  M 00:38:35  9:39 
  409   241 Kami MacE               F  38 YORK              ME  41/83   F30-39  152/313  F 00:38:37  9:40 
  410   366 Joyce Sheehan           F  36 CHARLESTOWN       MA  42/83   F30-39  153/313  F 00:38:39  9:40 
  411    75 Nong Chrang             F  42 KITTERY           ME  42/73   F40-49  154/313  F 00:38:41  9:41 
  412   102 Erin Deely              F  19 NEW DURHAM        NH  37/61   F18-29  155/313  F 00:38:49  9:43 
  413   539 Beverly Woodhouse       F  36 NEWTON            MA  43/83   F30-39  156/313  F 00:38:51  9:43 
  414   574 Zachary Masse           M  12 BERWICK           ME  10/15   M12&UND 257/351  M 00:38:52  9:43 
  415   253 Mary Maruszewski        F  27 KENT              OH  38/61   F18-29  157/313  F 00:38:54  9:44 
  416   685 Michael Wentworth       M   9 WINCHESTER        MA  11/15   M12&UND 258/351  M 00:38:57  9:45 
  417   137 Kerry Fleming           F  33 CHARLESTOWN       MA  44/83   F30-39  158/313  F 00:38:58  9:45 
  418   688 Stephanie Manners       F  42 PELHAM            NH  43/73   F40-49  159/313  F 00:38:59  9:45 
  419   403 Mary-Theresa Tringale   F  28 NEW YORK          NY  39/61   F18-29  160/313  F 00:39:00  9:45 
  420   349 Kyler Ronner-Bland      F  32 HAMPTON           NH  45/83   F30-39  161/313  F 00:39:01  9:46 
  421    71 Kathy Casperson         F  52 PORTSMOUTH        NH  15/29   F50-54  162/313  F 00:39:02  9:46 
  422   185 Elizabeth Hickman       F  44 PORTSMOUTH        NH  44/73   F40-49  163/313  F 00:39:02  9:46 
  423   144 Rodney Freeman          M  44 YORK              ME  87/102  M40-49  259/351  M 00:39:07  9:47 
  424   749 Lynn Mazzaferno         F  49                       45/73   F40-49  164/313  F 00:39:08  9:47 
  425    17 Griffin Bean            M  10 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  12/15   M12&UND 260/351  M 00:39:08  9:47 
  426   632 Mary Demers             F  34 UXBRIDGE          MA  46/83   F30-39  165/313  F 00:39:10  9:48 
  427   682 Jeff Cammuso            M  52 UXBRIDGE          MA  23/31   M50-54  261/351  M 00:39:11  9:48 
  428   681 Kara Cammuso            F  33 UXBRIDGE          MA  47/83   F30-39  166/313  F 00:39:11  9:48 
  429   172 Kelly Harrington        F  35 LEXINGTON         MA  48/83   F30-39  167/313  F 00:39:13  9:49 
  430    81 Breckin Collins         F  39 ASHBURNHAM        MA  49/83   F30-39  168/313  F 00:39:23  9:51 
  431   134 John Finnigan           M  51 DOVER             NH  24/31   M50-54  262/351  M 00:39:23  9:51 
  432   152 Diane Garvey            F  48 YORK              ME  46/73   F40-49  169/313  F 00:39:23  9:51 
  433   126 Kenneth Field           M  65 AMAWALK           NY   3/8    M65-69  263/351  M 00:39:26  9:52 
  434   527 Cindie Collins          F  54 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  16/29   F50-54  170/313  F 00:39:29  9:53 
  435   765 Adam Bussy              M  54 NEWTON            MA  25/31   M50-54  264/351  M 00:39:30  9:53 
  436   118 Courtney Drew           F  30 KENNEBUNK         ME  50/83   F30-39  171/313  F 00:39:34  9:54 
  437   300 Michael O'Brien         M  48 FARMINGTON        NH  88/102  M40-49  265/351  M 00:39:38  9:55 
  438   219 Karen Knight            F  54 LEBANON           ME  17/29   F50-54  172/313  F 00:39:39  9:55 
  439   218 Michael Knight          M  54 LEBANON           ME  26/31   M50-54  266/351  M 00:39:40  9:55 
  440   107 Eric Destefano          M  29 SOMERSWORTH       NH  34/40   M18-29  267/351  M 00:39:42  9:56 
  441   113 Kimberly Doe            F  37 MILTON            NH  51/83   F30-39  173/313  F 00:39:42  9:56 
  442   631 John Demers             M  38 UXBRIDGE          MA  34/53   M30-39  268/351  M 00:39:44  9:56 
  443   732 Calvin Oullette         M  13 WELLS             ME  42/47   M13-17  269/351  M 00:39:53  9:59 
  444   319 Ginger Perham           F  53 GLOVERSVILLE      NY  18/29   F50-54  174/313  F 00:39:54  9:59 
  445    11 Javier Artinano         M  38 PORTSMOUTH        NH  35/53   M30-39  270/351  M 00:39:59 10:00 
  446    86 Meaghan Cowan           F  31 SOMERSWORTH       NH  52/83   F30-39  175/313  F 00:40:01 10:01 
  447   733 Steph Turin             F  35                       53/83   F30-39  176/313  F 00:40:01 10:01 
  448   490 Emily Lewia             F  16 WELLS             ME  14/28   F13-17  177/313  F 00:40:06 10:02 
  449   730 Kyle Ouellette          M  39 DOVER             NH  36/53   M30-39  271/351  M 00:40:07 10:02 
  450   755 Terrence Obrien         M  43 NASHUA            NH  89/102  M40-49  272/351  M 00:40:07 10:02 
                                                                      Page 10
                      32nd ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2011
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  451   108 Stephanie Destefano     F  28 SOMERSWORTH       NH  40/61   F18-29  178/313  F 00:40:07 10:02 
  452   536 Eileen Sheehy           F  43 WELLS             ME  47/73   F40-49  179/313  F 00:40:07 10:02 
  453    22 Kyle Begin              M  25 PORTLAND          ME  35/40   M18-29  273/351  M 00:40:08 10:02 
  454   264 Michael McGurl          M  56 ACTON             MA  18/30   M55-59  274/351  M 00:40:08 10:02 
  455   757 Samantha Mathieu        F  23 BELFAST           ME  41/61   F18-29  180/313  F 00:40:09 10:03 
  456   234 Nikki Lewis             F  24 CONCORD           NH  42/61   F18-29  181/313  F 00:40:10 10:03 
  457   303 Laura O'Toole           F  30 WALTHAM           MA  54/83   F30-39  182/313  F 00:40:10 10:03 
  458   555 Cyndy Busa              F  48 YORK              ME  48/73   F40-49  183/313  F 00:40:12 10:03 
  459   735 Anne Bryer              F  60 KITTERY POINT     ME   1/4    F60-64  184/313  F 00:40:12 10:03 
  460   176 Joubin Hassanein        M  41 WELLESLEY         MA  90/102  M40-49  275/351  M 00:40:13 10:04 
  461   643 Joseph Furessi          M  34 CHARLESTOWN       MA  37/53   M30-39  276/351  M 00:40:13 10:04 
  462   228 Linda Lawson            F  48 CONCORD           NH  49/73   F40-49  185/313  F 00:40:15 10:04 
  463   532 Brigid Obrien           F  44 ALEXANDRIA        VA  50/73   F40-49  186/313  F 00:40:18 10:05 
  464   153 Steve Gaudreau          M  30 GOFFSTOWN         NH  38/53   M30-39  277/351  M 00:40:19 10:05 
  465    14 Kathy Bane              F  62 YORK BEACH        ME   2/4    F60-64  187/313  F 00:40:24 10:06 
  466   576 Jock Dandaneau          M  45 ODUM              GA  91/102  M40-49  278/351  M 00:40:27 10:07 
  467   664 Martha Marshall         F  40 YORK              ME  51/73   F40-49  188/313  F 00:40:29 10:08 
  468   192 Paula Hoy               F  41 YORK              ME  52/73   F40-49  189/313  F 00:40:30 10:08 
  469   166 Jennifer Hamilton       F  35 NEWMARKET         NH  55/83   F30-39  190/313  F 00:40:30 10:08 
  470   333 Terri Raymond           F  43 CONCORD           NH  53/73   F40-49  191/313  F 00:40:32 10:08 
  471     8 Victoria Arel           F  52 GONIC             NH  19/29   F50-54  192/313  F 00:40:33 10:09 
  472   131 Jim Filreis             M  57 OGUNQUIT          ME  19/30   M55-59  279/351  M 00:40:36 10:09 
  473   329 Sam Raffalli            M  11 PLEASANTVILLE     NY  13/15   M12&UND 280/351  M 00:40:36 10:09 
  474   291 Shauna Murphy           F  20 BILLERICA         MA  43/61   F18-29  193/313  F 00:40:36 10:09 
  475    44 Adam Briggs             M  15 YORK              ME  43/47   M13-17  281/351  M 00:40:38 10:10 
  476   488 Mallory Gimelch         F  15 BRADFORD          MA  15/28   F13-17  194/313  F 00:40:40 10:10 
  477   370 Beth Shiff              M  58 OGUNQUIT          ME  20/30   M55-59  282/351  M 00:40:41 10:11 
  478   286 Noelle Moulton          F  20 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  44/61   F18-29  195/313  F 00:40:42 10:11 
  479   346 Brenda Rolfe            F  39 AYER              MA  56/83   F30-39  196/313  F 00:40:44 10:11 
  480    92 Loretta Culbertson      F  62 PORTSMOUTH        NH   3/4    F60-64  197/313  F 00:40:47 10:12 
  481     4 Richard W. Anderson     M  63 LYNNFIELD         MA  11/19   M60-64  283/351  M 00:40:47 10:12 
  482   163 Jodie Gregory           F  33 ROCHESTER         NH  57/83   F30-39  198/313  F 00:40:51 10:13 
  483   363 Ted Scontras            M  15 YORK              ME  44/47   M13-17  284/351  M 00:40:54 10:14 
  484   122 Martin Elwell           M  34 NEWMARKET         NH  39/53   M30-39  285/351  M 00:40:56 10:14 
  485   112 Pasquale Diplacido      M  58 YORK              ME  21/30   M55-59  286/351  M 00:40:59 10:15 
  486   648 Anna Berthiaurne        F  22 SOMERSWORTH       NH  45/61   F18-29  199/313  F 00:41:04 10:16 
  487   226 James Lapolla           M  48 ROCHESTER         NH  92/102  M40-49  287/351  M 00:41:05 10:17 
  488   209 Vincent Keefe           M  35 NORWOOD           MA  40/53   M30-39  288/351  M 00:41:05 10:17 
  489   208 Carolyn Keefe           F  35 NORWOOD           MA  58/83   F30-39  200/313  F 00:41:06 10:17 
  490    63 Katie Carmichael        F  24 DOVER             NH  46/61   F18-29  201/313  F 00:41:09 10:18 
  491   468 Johathan Meyer          M  37 HUDSON            NH  41/53   M30-39  289/351  M 00:41:09 10:18 
  492   348 Alexandra Rolfe         F  12 AYER              MA   6/22   F12&UND 202/313  F 00:41:10 10:18 
  493   495 Thomas Martin           M  61 DAYTON            OH  12/19   M60-64  290/351  M 00:41:10 10:18 
  494   489 Andrew Gimelch          M  48 BRADFORD          MA  93/102  M40-49  291/351  M 00:41:10 10:18 
  495   385 Robert Stevens          M  63 LITTLETON         MA  13/19   M60-64  292/351  M 00:41:11 10:18 
  496   745 Andrea Coville          F  51 WABUN             MA  20/29   F50-54  203/313  F 00:41:11 10:18 
  497   587 Elizabeth Schwartz      F  44 MALDEN            MA  54/73   F40-49  204/313  F 00:41:12 10:18 
  498   506 Elizabeth Welch         F  37 SHREWSBURY        MA  59/83   F30-39  205/313  F 00:41:14 10:19 
  499   115 Erica Dorsey            F  13 ROSLINDALE        MA  16/28   F13-17  206/313  F 00:41:19 10:20 
  500   202 Diane Judy              F  26 KITTERY           ME  47/61   F18-29  207/313  F 00:41:20 10:20 
                                                                      Page 11
                      32nd ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2011
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  501   671 Mary Frasier            F  52 AMESBURY          MA  21/29   F50-54  208/313  F 00:41:20 10:20 
  502   251 Brenda Martin           F  38 GEORGETOWN        SC  60/83   F30-39  209/313  F 00:41:21 10:21 
  503   591 Dan McNeil              M  30 AUBURN            MA  42/53   M30-39  293/351  M 00:41:22 10:21 
  504   328 John Raffalli           M  46 PLEASANTVILLE     NY  94/102  M40-49  294/351  M 00:41:22 10:21 
  505   353 Sharyn Rothstein        F  30 NEW YORK          NY  61/83   F30-39  210/313  F 00:41:25 10:22 
  506    60 Jonathan Cameron        M  10 YORK              ME  14/15   M12&UND 295/351  M 00:41:26 10:22 
  507    59 Jack Cameron            M  50 YORK              ME  27/31   M50-54  296/351  M 00:41:27 10:22 
  508   719 Jamie Dembek            F  27 GARDNER           MA  48/61   F18-29  211/313  F 00:41:34 10:24 
  509   553 Joe Mathier             M  55 BELFAST           ME  22/30   M55-59  297/351  M 00:41:34 10:24 
  510   215 Joe Kelly               M  52 YORK              ME  28/31   M50-54  298/351  M 00:41:36 10:24 
  511   708 Teresa Wallace          F  33 HILL              NH  62/83   F30-39  212/313  F 00:41:40 10:25 
  512   769 Meghan Hurley           F  30 NORWALK           CT  63/83   F30-39  213/313  F 00:41:46 10:27 
  513   470 Anthony D'Onofrio       M  41 METHUEN           MA  95/102  M40-49  299/351  M 00:41:48 10:27 
  514    73 Justina Ceurvels        F  24 STRATHAM          NH  49/61   F18-29  214/313  F 00:41:50 10:28 
  515   156 Kristen Gildea          F  39 LYNNFIELD         MA  64/83   F30-39  215/313  F 00:41:57 10:30 
  516   130 Hallie Filreis          F  25 OGUNQUIT          ME  50/61   F18-29  216/313  F 00:41:59 10:30 
  517   128 Laurie Filreis          F  55 OGUNQUIT          ME   2/8    F55-59  217/313  F 00:42:00 10:30 
  518   684 Becky Wentworth         F  12 WINCHESTER        MA   7/22   F12&UND 218/313  F 00:42:02 10:31 
  519   282 Tanya Morrissey         F   0 CANTON            MA                  219/313  F 00:42:04 10:31 
  520   639 Marie Niski             F  43 SHELTON           CT  55/73   F40-49  220/313  F 00:42:05 10:32 
  521   487 Timothy Horan           M  60 YORK BEACH        ME  14/19   M60-64  300/351  M 00:42:07 10:32 
  522    87 Katie Creegan           F  37 SOMERVILLE        MA  65/83   F30-39  221/313  F 00:42:10 10:33 
  523   222 Heather D. Kuberski     F  38 N. ANDOVER        MA  66/83   F30-39  222/313  F 00:42:12 10:33 
  524   350 Jeffrey Ross            M  55 RAYMOND           NH  23/30   M55-59  301/351  M 00:42:14 10:34 
  525   503 Lori Swasey             F  46 YORK              ME  56/73   F40-49  223/313  F 00:42:16 10:34 
  526    16 Michael Bean            M  54 CAPE NEDDICK      ME  29/31   M50-54  302/351  M 00:42:18 10:35 
  527   136 Ryan Flachbart          M  31 BOSTON            MA  43/53   M30-39  303/351  M 00:42:19 10:35 
  528   559 Gregg Balser            M  35 DOVER             NH  44/53   M30-39  304/351  M 00:42:20 10:35 
  529   407 Mary Ulinski            F  66 DOVER             NH   1/1    F65-69  224/313  F 00:42:33 10:39 
  530   726 Artie Blais Jr          M  41 BRIDGEPORT        CT  96/102  M40-49  305/351  M 00:42:33 10:39 
  531   635 Vincent Sassone         M  19 SHREWSBURY        MA  36/40   M18-29  306/351  M 00:42:38 10:40 
  532   396 Michelle Tiernan        F  43 NORWALK           CT  57/73   F40-49  225/313  F 00:42:40 10:40 
  533   244 John Barry Mahoney      M  67 ANDOVER           MA   4/8    M65-69  307/351  M 00:42:46 10:42 
  534   496 Jacki Martin            F  56 DAYTON            OH   3/8    F55-59  226/313  F 00:42:51 10:43 
  535    10 Kristen Artinano        F  33 PORTSMOUTH        NH  67/83   F30-39  227/313  F 00:43:05 10:47 
  536   250 Joe Martin              M  39 GEORGEOTOWN       SC  45/53   M30-39  308/351  M 00:43:06 10:47 
  537   246 Allison Marconi         F  26 PORTSMOUTH        NH  51/61   F18-29  228/313  F 00:43:07 10:47 
  538   157 Maria Gilman            F  48 ELIOT             ME  58/73   F40-49  229/313  F 00:43:09 10:48 
  539   321 Joseph M. Phillips      M  59 NORWICH           VT  24/30   M55-59  309/351  M 00:43:11 10:48 
  540   465 Matt Laliberte          M  29 NASHUA            NH  37/40   M18-29  310/351  M 00:43:20 10:50 
  541   654 Kelly Pruell            F  33 BEVERLY           MA  68/83   F30-39  230/313  F 00:43:20 10:50 
  542   774 Nancy Wyman             F     BOSTON            MA                  231/313  F 00:43:21 10:51 
  543   296 Samantha Nisbet         F  13 YORK              ME  17/28   F13-17  232/313  F 00:43:29 10:53 
  544   161 Jason Greenberg         M  50 NEW CITY          NY  30/31   M50-54  311/351  M 00:43:30 10:53 
  545   371 Ken Shiff               M  57 OGUNQUIT          ME  25/30   M55-59  312/351  M 00:43:31 10:53 
  546   104 Molly Dennett           F  49 ELIOT             ME  59/73   F40-49  233/313  F 00:43:36 10:54 
  547   712 Patty Parks             F  54 STONGHN           MA  22/29   F50-54  234/313  F 00:43:41 10:56 
  548   740 Jan Muellen             M  48 WASHINGTON        DC  97/102  M40-49  313/351  M 00:43:43 10:56 
  549   655 Catherine Borella       F  17 HUDSON            MA  18/28   F13-17  235/313  F 00:43:43 10:56 
  550   498 Mason Newich            M  63 YORK HARBOR       ME  15/19   M60-64  314/351  M 00:43:44 10:56 
                                                                      Page 12
                      32nd ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2011
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  551   240 Kerrie Lyons            F  35 ATTLEBORO         MA  69/83   F30-39  236/313  F 00:44:03 11:01 
  552    55 Heather Camacho         F  13 TYNGSBORO         MA  19/28   F13-17  237/313  F 00:44:04 11:01 
  553   352 Alan Rothstein          M  58 AVON              CT  26/30   M55-59  315/351  M 00:44:08 11:02 
  554   640 Ellie Eckkoff           F  52 CHELMSFORD        MA  23/29   F50-54  238/313  F 00:44:12 11:03 
  555   758 Katherine Mathieu       F  20 BELFAST           ME  52/61   F18-29  239/313  F 00:44:12 11:03 
  556   727 Eric Bacon              M  38 NEW BOSTON        NH  46/53   M30-39  316/351  M 00:44:17 11:05 
  557    66 Beverly Carter          F  57 LEBANON           ME   4/8    F55-59  240/313  F 00:44:18 11:05 
  558   734 Scott Leigro            M  38 BARRINGTON        NH  47/53   M30-39  317/351  M 00:44:20 11:05 
  559   343 Paul F Robinson         M  67 YORK BEACH        ME   5/8    M65-69  318/351  M 00:44:21 11:06 
  560   763 Kara St. Cyr            F  38 FITCHBURG         MA  70/83   F30-39  241/313  F 00:44:27 11:07 
  561   679 Carly Angel             F   9 ELLICOTT CITY     MD   8/22   F12&UND 242/313  F 00:44:38 11:10 
  562   466 Bob Melillo             M  62 NORTH ANDOVER     MA  16/19   M60-64  319/351  M 00:44:41 11:11 
  563   601 William Eison           M  63 WELLESLEY         MA  17/19   M60-64  320/351  M 00:44:56 11:14 
  564   550 Maureen Jarvis          F  46 SHREWSBURY        MA  60/73   F40-49  243/313  F 00:45:02 11:16 
  565   616 Tarren Soukup           F  29 CHESTERFIELD      MA  53/61   F18-29  244/313  F 00:45:06 11:17 
  566   700 Julie Destefano         F  24 YORK              ME  54/61   F18-29  245/313  F 00:45:09 11:18 
  567   699 Tim Gordon              M  25 YORK              ME  38/40   M18-29  321/351  M 00:45:09 11:18 
  568   190 Lawrence Hope           M  71 YORK HARBOR       ME   3/5    M70+    322/351  M 00:45:13 11:19 
  569   315 Karyn Patry             F  40 YORK              ME  61/73   F40-49  246/313  F 00:45:19 11:20 
  570   316 Layne Patry             F  12 YORK              ME   9/22   F12&UND 247/313  F 00:45:20 11:20 
  571   313 Vicki Parshley          F  55 FARMINGTON        NH   5/8    F55-59  248/313  F 00:45:21 11:21 
  572   109 John Destefano          M  58 YORK              ME  27/30   M55-59  323/351  M 00:45:22 11:21 
  573   491 Morgan Zuhlke           F  12 INDIAN HARBOR B   FL  10/22   F12&UND 249/313  F 00:45:24 11:21 
  574   382 Kristin St. Hilaire     F  37 ROLLINSFORD       NH  71/83   F30-39  250/313  F 00:45:27 11:22 
  575   232 Lee-Anne Leverone       F  52 YORK              ME  24/29   F50-54  251/313  F 00:45:29 11:23 
  576   233 Richard Leverone        M  58 YORK              ME  28/30   M55-59  324/351  M 00:45:30 11:23 
  577   649 Cori Fortin             F  21 BERWICK           ME  55/61   F18-29  252/313  F 00:45:32 11:23 
  578   384 John Stapelfeld         M  69 HUDSON            MA   6/8    M65-69  325/351  M 00:45:35 11:24 
  579   620 Kim Henry               F  42 HILL              NH  62/73   F40-49  253/313  F 00:45:39 11:25 
  580   402 Cynthia Travers         F  41 ELIOT             ME  63/73   F40-49  254/313  F 00:45:51 11:28 
  581    24 Mara Berk               F  32 OGUNQUIT          ME  72/83   F30-39  255/313  F 00:45:51 11:28 
  582   590 Jack Travers            M  15 NIAGARA FALLS     NY  45/47   M13-17  326/351  M 00:45:52 11:28 
  583   697 Ryleigh Tedford         F  13 BELLERICA         MA  20/28   F13-17  256/313  F 00:45:57 11:30 
  584   695 Dominique Hughes        F  12 BILLENCA          MA  11/22   F12&UND 257/313  F 00:45:58 11:30 
  585   744 John Brodeur            M  62 YORK              ME  18/19   M60-64  327/351  M 00:45:59 11:30 
  586   646 Kerri Neel              F  37 KITTERY           ME  73/83   F30-39  258/313  F 00:46:01 11:31 
  587   523 Krysta Levandowski      F  26 BOSTON            MA  56/61   F18-29  259/313  F 00:46:06 11:32 
  588    36 Theresa Bolles          F  38 ASHLAND           MA  74/83   F30-39  260/313  F 00:46:07 11:32 
  589    51 Taylor Burnett          F  13 ROLLINSFORD       NH  21/28   F13-17  261/313  F 00:46:18 11:35 
  590   629 Haily Musse             F   7 BERWICK           ME  12/22   F12&UND 262/313  F 00:46:20 11:35 
  591   573 Shannon Masse           F  31 BERWICK           ME  75/83   F30-39  263/313  F 00:46:20 11:35 
  592   636 Steve Gard              M  59 MARIETTA          GA  29/30   M55-59  328/351  M 00:46:22 11:36 
  593   419 Marisa Woodford         F  40 HUDSON            MA  64/73   F40-49  264/313  F 00:46:23 11:36 
  594     7 Nichole Anderson        F  25 ROCHESTER         NH  57/61   F18-29  265/313  F 00:46:33 11:39 
  595   262 Bridget McDermott       F  30 TEWKSBURY         MA  76/83   F30-39  266/313  F 00:46:41 11:41 
  596   522 Cindy Levandowski       F  51 HOOKSETT          NH  25/29   F50-54  267/313  F 00:46:45 11:42 
  597   595 Bridgette Maynard       F  16 FITCHBURG         MA  22/28   F13-17  268/313  F 00:47:05 11:47 
  598   569 Mark Villinski          M  44 SO BERWICK        ME  98/102  M40-49  329/351  M 00:47:19 11:50 
  599   568 Brooke Villinski        F  12 SO BERWICK        ME  13/22   F12&UND 269/313  F 00:47:19 11:50 
  600   494 Uncle Sam Rockwood      M  44 INDIAN HARBOR     FL  99/102  M40-49  330/351  M 00:47:28 11:52 
                                                                      Page 13
                      32nd ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2011
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  601   492 Kate Rockwood           F  10 INDIAN HARBOR     FL  14/22   F12&UND 270/313  F 00:47:33 11:54 
  602   760 Olivia Straka           F  13 BROOKLINE         MA  23/28   F13-17  271/313  F 00:47:37 11:55 
  603   483 Sarah Webber            F  45 ACTON             MA  65/73   F40-49  272/313  F 00:47:42 11:56 
  604   388 Susan Sullivan          F  47 CHELMSFORD        MA  66/73   F40-49  273/313  F 00:47:43 11:56 
  605   641 Helena Collins          F  44 BEL AIR           MD  67/73   F40-49  274/313  F 00:47:49 11:58 
  606   464 Jon Langone             M  35 EAST LONGMEADOW   MA  48/53   M30-39  331/351  M 00:47:54 11:59 
  607   462 Stephen Martin          M  35 EAST LONGMEADOW   MA  49/53   M30-39  332/351  M 00:47:56 11:59 
  608   469 Tabitha Meyer           F  16 HUDSON            NH  24/28   F13-17  275/313  F 00:47:58 12:00 
  609   566 Kelly Khachadourian     F  36 TEWKSBURY         MA  77/83   F30-39  276/313  F 00:48:01 12:01 
  610   223 Paul Lahme              M  81 YORK              ME   4/5    M70+    333/351  M 00:48:01 12:01 
  611   203 Marybeth Judy           F  55 BERNARD           ME   6/8    F55-59  277/313  F 00:48:01 12:01 
  612   145 Susan Freidus           F  50 MELROSE           MA  26/29   F50-54  278/313  F 00:48:05 12:02 
  613   481 Barton Wright           M  27 NASHUA            NH  39/40   M18-29  334/351  M 00:48:31 12:08 
  614   482 Annica Maas             F  12 ACTON             MA  15/22   F12&UND 279/313  F 00:48:34 12:09 
  615   729 David Gibson            M  39 ARUNDEL           ME  50/53   M30-39  335/351  M 00:48:50 12:13 
  616   562 Pat Walsh               F  55 BREWSTER          MA   7/8    F55-59  280/313  F 00:48:56 12:14 
  617   563 Erin Berafield          F  26 BILLERICA         MA  58/61   F18-29  281/313  F 00:48:56 12:14 
  618   625 Jacob Jordan            M   9 ANDOVER           MA  15/15   M12&UND 336/351  M 00:48:56 12:14 
  619   728 Mike Turner             M  37                   MN  51/53   M30-39  337/351  M 00:48:58 12:15 
  620   731 Jared Perino            M  35                       52/53   M30-39  338/351  M 00:48:58 12:15 
  621   279 Matthew Morgan          M  14 YORK BEACH        ME  46/47   M13-17  339/351  M 00:49:06 12:17 
  622   146 Susan Freidus           F  50 MELROSE           MA  27/29   F50-54  282/313  F 00:49:13 12:19 
  623   672 Chris Frasier           M  52 AMESBURY          MA  31/31   M50-54  340/351  M 00:49:13 12:19 
  624   694 Michael Morgan          M  45 BILLERICA         MA 100/102  M40-49  341/351  M 00:49:22 12:21 
  625   256 Annie Mawn              F  13 TEWKSBURY         MA  25/28   F13-17  283/313  F 00:49:24 12:21 
  626    83 Alivia Collins          F  12 ASHBURNHAM        MA  16/22   F12&UND 284/313  F 00:49:26 12:22 
  627   624 Jeff Jordan             M  40 ANDOVER           MA 101/102  M40-49  342/351  M 00:49:36 12:24 
  628   214 Arlene Kelly            F  50 YORK              ME  28/29   F50-54  285/313  F 00:50:03 12:31 
  629    62 Gretchen Cardoso        F  48 YORK              ME  68/73   F40-49  286/313  F 00:50:03 12:31 
  630   204 Dawn Kast               F  40 YORK              ME  69/73   F40-49  287/313  F 00:50:07 12:32 
  631   467 Alison Laliberte        F  28 NASHUA            NH  59/61   F18-29  288/313  F 00:50:09 12:33 
  632   538 Jennifer Zupkosky       F  24 WESTFORD          MA  60/61   F18-29  289/313  F 00:50:59 12:45 
  633   530 Tomo Hongo              M  24 CAMBRIDGE         MA  40/40   M18-29  343/351  M 00:50:59 12:45 
  634   752 Emma Breitwieser        F  11 BILLERICA         MA  17/22   F12&UND 290/313  F 00:51:22 12:51 
  635   473 John Vinson             M  65 PEMBROKE          NH   7/8    M65-69  344/351  M 00:51:55 12:59 
  636   375 Piran Sioshansi         M  65 LINCOLN           MA   8/8    M65-69  345/351  M 00:52:08 13:02 
  637   386 Stephanie Stevens       F  37 NASHUA            NH  78/83   F30-39  291/313  F 00:52:23 13:06 
  638   644 Alicia Jacobs           F  30 SOMERSWORTH       NH  79/83   F30-39  292/313  F 00:52:23 13:06 
  639   579 Jack Kattner            M  64 MINNEAPOLIS       MN  19/19   M60-64  346/351  M 00:52:26 13:07 
  640    77 Laura Clebak            F  35 DOVER             NH  80/83   F30-39  293/313  F 00:52:27 13:07 
  641   270 Lisa Mihalik            F  44 SILVER SPRING     MD  70/73   F40-49  294/313  F 00:52:50 13:13 
  642   141 Frank Fogg              M  43 YORK              ME 102/102  M40-49  347/351  M 00:52:50 13:13 
  643    84 Jennifer Cook Johnson   F  40 LEEDS             MA  71/73   F40-49  295/313  F 00:52:59 13:15 
  644   334 Leslie Reichert         F  31 ELIOT             ME  81/83   F30-39  296/313  F 00:53:07 13:17 
  645   140 Sydney Fogg             F   9 YORK              ME  18/22   F12&UND 297/313  F 00:53:13 13:19 
  646   767 Rob Seguin              M  31 FITCHBURG         MA  53/53   M30-39  348/351  M 00:54:06 13:32 
  647   600 Ellyse Maynard          F  14                       26/28   F13-17  298/313  F 00:54:38 13:40 
  648   259 Bob McCall              M  58 NATICK            MA  30/30   M55-59  349/351  M 00:54:54 13:44 
  649   761 Nicholas Sandoval       M  13 SAN ANTONIO       TX  47/47   M13-17  350/351  M 00:55:01 13:46 
  650   599 Allison Maynard         F  12 FITCHBURG         MA  19/22   F12&UND 299/313  F 00:55:43 13:56 
                                                                      Page 14
                      32nd ANNUAL FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                                4 JULY 2011
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                        **** BASED ON NET TIMES ***
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com)
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  651   213 Becky Kelly             F  46 POWDER SPRINGS    GA  72/73   F40-49  300/313  F 00:55:50 13:58 
  652   707 McKeyla Henry           F  14 HILL              NH  27/28   F13-17  301/313  F 00:55:59 14:00 
  653   181 Shelly Henry            F  40 HILL              NH  73/73   F40-49  302/313  F 00:55:59 14:00 
  654   720 Melissa Jordan          F  30 AMSTON            CT  82/83   F30-39  303/313  F 00:55:59 14:00 
  655   696 Rachel Tedford          F  15 NORTH BILLERICA   MA  28/28   F13-17  304/313  F 00:56:21 14:06 
  656   580 Barb Kattner            F  64 YORK              ME   4/4    F60-64  305/313  F 00:57:06 14:17 
  657   362 Zelda Schwartz          F  72 HOLDEN            MA   1/1    F70+    306/313  F 00:57:30 14:23 
  658   718 Jean Jordan             F  54 MARLBOROUGH       CT  29/29   F50-54  307/313  F 00:57:38 14:25 
  659   617 Victoria Maynard        F  12 FITCHBURG         MA  20/22   F12&UND 308/313  F 00:57:59 14:30 
  660   507 Megan Welch             F   9 SHREWSBURY        MA  21/22   F12&UND 309/313  F 01:00:15 15:04 
  661   508 Thomas Fox              M  71 YORK BEACH        ME   5/5    M70+    351/351  M 01:00:17 15:05 
  662   320 Judy Phillips           F  58 NORWICH           VT   8/8    F55-59  310/313  F 01:00:55 15:14 
  663   154 Sarah Gerbino           F  -1 YORK              ME  22/22   F12&UND 311/313  F 01:03:23 15:51 
  664   105 Michelle Deorocki       F  39 GREENLAND         NH  83/83   F30-39  312/313  F 01:03:25 15:52 
  665     9 Amanda Arel             F  28 GONIC             NH  61/61   F18-29  313/313  F 01:03:26 15:52