Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/me/Jan9_Scarbo_set1.shtml

Scarborough Frozen 5k

Scarborough, ME, January 9, 2011

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Courtesy of Coach Ron Kelly

_DSC0041a DSC_4446

For more race information, see Maine Running Photos.

Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               FROZEN 5K - 1/9/2011                                   
                                    SCARBOROUGH                                       
                               Last Completed Event                                   

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
   Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
 1   196  Robnson, Craig             M20  Una                          16:06.00       
 2   169  Harmon, Chris              M23  Una                          16:12.00       
 3   204  Jones, Jeff                M40  Una                          16:23.00       
 4   203  Jones, Jaron               M18  Una                          17:11.00       
 5   197  Johnson, Vinny             M35  Una                          17:39.00       
 6   200  St. Laurent, Kevin         M23  Una                          17:43.00       
 7   221  Ashby, Robert              M42  Una                          18:40.00       
 8   190  Drew, David                M46  Una                          19:07.00       
 9   214  Bouchey, Kenny             M18  Una                          19:14.00       
10   188  Wolfgram, Brett            M38  Una                          19:15.00       
11   171  Heslem, Peter              M44  Una                          19:16.00       
12   215  Watson, Nathan             M18  Una                          20:12.00       
13   185  Terry, Sam                 M16  Una                          20:37.00       
14   174  Kelleher, Dan              M41  Una                          20:42.00       
15   164  Flaker, Jay                M46  Una                          20:45.00       
16   184  Sponseller, Stephen        M38  Una                          20:52.00       
17   179  Myatt, Tony                M24  Una                          20:54.00       
18   199  St. Laurent, Linda         W51  Una                          21:00.00       
19   222  Gashlin, Bob               M50  Una                          21:07.00       
20   182  Raymond, Neil              M13  Una                          21:16.00       
21   223  Burnes, Julie              W49  Una                          21:18.00       
22   175  Lull, Gregory              M45  Una                          21:22.00       
23   177  McKeen, Mike               M39  Una                          21:29.00       
24   206  Johnson III, Jerry         M28  Una                          21:32.00       
25   216  Bair, Gary                 M40  Una                          21:36.00       
26   170  Harmon, Jim                M50  Una                          21:46.00       
27   186  Tevanian, John             M42  Una                          22:18.00       
28   172  Hides, Stephen             M51  Una                          22:28.00       
29   176  McCorkle, James            M55  Una                          22:40.00       
30   201  White, Mark                M35  Una                          22:42.00       
31   205  Brown, Greg                M48  Una                          23:17.00       
32   178  McQuaid, William           M38  Una                          23:27.00       
33   159  Celso, Darren              M48  Una                          23:29.00       
34   191  Curry, Denise              W45  Una                          23:46.00       
35   183  Sawyer, Charles            M68  Una                          24:23.00       
36   192  Curry, Bill                M41  Una                          24:56.00       
37   195  Vezine, Phil               M51  Una                          25:01.00       
38   145  Lopez, Erin                W29  Una                          25:15.00       
39   154  Stedl, Madison             W57  Una                          25:31.00       
40   156  Bindbeutel, Henry          M31  Una                          25:40.00       
41   189  Yates, Paul                M60  Una                          25:47.00       
42   143  Cypher, Sarah              W30  Una                          25:49.00       
43   148  McQuaid, Kerry             W35  Una                          25:53.00       
44   194  Young, David               M58  Una                          25:55.00       
45   161  Coffin, William            M63  Una                          26:01.00       
46   226  Handley, Chris             M37  Una                          26:06.00       
47   227  massie, Chuck              M56  Una                          26:14.00       
48   213  Smith, Meagan              W28  Una                          26:18.00       
49   147  McKeen, Denise             W41  Una                          26:24.00       
50   181  Parker, Bartley            M40  Una                          26:32.00       
51   193  Chick, Lee                 M50  Una                          26:45.00       
52   187  Turcotte, Mark             M40  Una                          26:47.00       
53   225  Tousignant, Peter          M37  Una                          27:00.00       
54   180  Nicholson, BJ              M32  Una                          27:25.00       
55   166  Golojuch, Richard          M54  Una                          27:29.00       
56   198  McNulty, Margaritt         W58  Una                          27:52.00       
57   160  Chadbourne, David          M44  Una                          28:12.00       
58   220  Ashby, Cameron             M10  Una                          28:17.00       
59   162  Falank, Lou                M31  Una                          28:35.00       
60   207  Johnson Jr., Jerry         M60  Una                          28:52.00       
61   212  Gould, Jennafer            W25  Una                          28:53.00       
62   146  Martin, Lois               W60  Una                          29:06.00       
63   158  Brooks, Mike               M65  Una                          29:10.00       
64   151  Sawyer, Paula              W61  Una                          29:16.00       
65   149  Nielsen, Deidre            W39  Una                          30:12.00       
66   144  Lacerte, Carolyn           W18  Una                          30:35.00       
67   202  Doughty, Andrea            W22  Una                          31:05.00       
68   224  Foley, Kate                W24  Una                          31:17.00       
69   211  Cook, Byron                M63  Una                          31:43.00       
70   210  Center, Harry              M48  Una                          32:03.00       
71   217  Dougle, Myya               W22  Una                          33:25.00       
72   173  Hunt, Harry                M58  Una                          33:30.00       
73   208  Hamilton, Eileen           W61  Una                          33:31.00       
74   150  O'Brien, Amanda            W31  Una                          33:52.00       
75   167  Guibord, Luke              M12  Una                          34:03.00       
76   168  Guibord, Ron               M44  Una                          34:03.50       
77   219  Bogle, Rickie              W31  Una                          35:27.00       
78   152  Scott, Jenika              W27  Una                          35:27.60       
79   209  Muler, Michele             W38  Una                          39:18.00       
80   218  Vickerson, Bill            M59  Una                          40:39.00       
81   142  Bilodeau, Janice           W77  Una                          41:42.00       
82   163  Farley, Ron                M72  Una                          43:24.00       
83   157  Bolideau, Roland           M79  Una                          51:07.00