Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/me/Feb27_2011Yo_set1.shtml

2011 Youth Open Masters Indoor Championship

Orono, ME, February 27, 2011

Results

Courtesy of the Maine USATF Web Site

Licensed to Lakers Track Club HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2011 08:57 PM

2011 Youth/Open/Masters Indoor Championship - 2/27/2011

University of Maine, Orono

Results

Event 1 800 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 Wintle, Alexis 13 Windham Recreati 4:07.00 4:28.99 10

2 Moody, Sarah 12 Unattached 4:24.00 4:38.00 8

3 Bickford, Hayley 12 Gorham Track Clu 5:10.76 6

Event 3 3000 Meter Race Walk Open Women

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Dunn, Abby 17 ME Race Walkers 15:35.38 10

2 Williams, Courtney 18 ME Race Walkers 16:38.67 8

3 Flanders, Kaitlin 17 ME Race Walkers 16:47.00 6

4 Court-Menendez, Nicole 17 ME Race Walkers 16:22.00 17:11.51 5

Event 5 800 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Dunn, Spencer 13 Auburn Parks and 4:19.52 10

Event 6 1500 Meter Race Walk High School Boys

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Robinson, Adam 15 ME Race Walkers 7:50.25 10

Event 7 3000 Meter Race Walk Open Men

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Vincent, Evan 19 ME Race Walkers 14:42.00 14:43.88 10

2 Rixon, Ian 17 Unattached 16:01.13 8

Event 9 55 Meter Hurdles High School Girls

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Roberts, Ashleigh 15 Unattached 9.53 9.46 10

2 Bailey, Catherine 17 Scarborough Trac 9.80 10.03 8

Event 10 55 Meter Hurdles Open Women

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Wilbur, Dee 20 Invictus 9.08 10

Event 11 55 Meter Hurdles High School Boys

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Simon, Ed 17 Mansfield Athlet 8.09 8.14 10

2 Toothaker, Andrew 16 Hampden TC 8.52 8

3 Bouchey, Kenny 17 Unattached 8.78 6

Event 12 55 Meter Hurdles Open Men

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Toothaker, Matt 19 Hampden TC 8.81 10

2 Collette, John 21 Invictus 11.85 8

Event 13 55 Meter Dash Youth Girls

===================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Hall, Kate 14 Panther Track Cl 7.80 7.61 2 10

2 Pickering, Allison Unattached 8.69 1 8

3 Pepin, McKenzie 12 Unattached 8.72 2 6

4 Viani, Jaeden 9 Central TC 10.34 2 5

5 Pepin, Rylee 8 Unattached 10.41 1 4

6 Owen, Katie 9 Orono Track Club 10.72 1 3

7 Viani, Julia Central TC 11.50 2 2

Event 14 55 Meter Dash High School Girls

===================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Kirk, Nicole 18 Unattached 7.41 7.61 2 10

2 Prescott, Maddison 15 Unattached 7.82 1 8

3 Roberts, Ashleigh 15 Unattached 8.13 8.08 2 6

4 Thomas, Kimber 18 Central TC 8.78 1 5

5 Trussell, Zoie 18 Old Town Track C 8.86 8.88 2 4

Event 15 55 Meter Dash Open Women

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Wilbur, Dee 20 Invictus 8.35 10

Event 16 55 Meter Dash Women

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Latno, Lisa 49 Unattached 9.55 10

Event 17 55 Meter Dash Youth Boys

===================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Kimball, Daniel 14 Unattached 8.20 8.50 2 10

2 Owen, Tommy 8 Orono Track Club 11.37 2 8

Event 18 55 Meter Dash High School Boys

===================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Kimball, Matthew 15 Unattached 7.21 1 10

2 Toothaker, Andrew 16 Hampden TC 7.26 1 8

3 Healy, Tyler 18 Central TC 7.27 2 6

4 Feeney, Ryan 18 Unattached 7.58 1 5

5 Carle, Nicholas 15 Unattached 7.59 2 4

6 Weaver, Cody 17 Central TC 7.64 2 3

7 Cullens, Matthew 15 Unattached 7.94 1 2

Event 19 55 Meter Dash Open Men

===================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Hayes, Erik 19 Invictus 7.06 2 9

1 Cullens, Justin 19 Unattached 7.06 1 9

3 Tibbetts, Clyde 20 Invictus 7.28 2 6

4 Smith, Tucker 20 Hampden TC 7.33 2 5

5 McAuliffe, John 19 Invictus 7.34 2 4

6 Blais, Alden 19 Invictus 7.39 1 3

7 Bates, Dillon 22 Invictus 7.88 1 2

Event 20 55 Meter Dash Men

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Viani, Michael 43 Central TC 7.60 10

2 Kimball, Richard 43 Unattached 8.00 8.39 8

Event 20 55 Meter Dash Men

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Anthony, Kevin 48 Unattached 7.73 7.85 10

Event 20 55 Meter Dash Men

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Rundlett, Ellsworth 65 Unattached 8.20 8.94 10

Event 21 1 Mile Run Youth Girls

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Smith, Kristina 14 Unattached 5:59.80 10

Event 24 1 Mile Run Women

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Moody, Diane 45 Unattached 11:15.85 10

Event 24 1 Mile Run Women

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Lein, Karen 52 Liberty AC 7:52.31 10

Event 26 1 Mile Run High School Boys

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 White, Tyler 16 Orono Track Club 5:15.00 5:39.49 10

Event 27 1 Mile Run Open Men

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Haasymchuck, Brian 25 Invictus 5:04.17 10

Event 29 400 Meter Run Youth Girls

===================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Kiely - Canadian, Alexon 13 Unattached 1:07.00 1:08.50 2 10

2 Pepin, McKenzie 12 Unattached 1:15.40 2 8

3 Pepin, Rylee 8 Unattached 1:32.32 1 6

4 Viani, Jaeden 9 Central TC 1:33.88 1 5

Page 3 of 11

5 White, Nora 7 Unattached 1:45.72 1 4

Event 30 400 Meter Run High School Girls

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Tolman, Emily 17 Scarborough Trac 1:02.00 1:01.87 10

2 Ross, Nicole 14 Unattached 1:58.00 8

3 Thomas, Kimber 18 Central TC 1:59.00 6

Event 31 400 Meter Run Open Women

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Dagan, Jennifer 27 Unattached 1:00.00 1:06.38 10

Event 32 400 Meter Run Women

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Latno, Lisa 49 Unattached 1:22.88 10

Event 33 400 Meter Run Youth Boys

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Owen, Tommy 8 Orono Track Club 1:44.78 10

Event 34 400 Meter Run High School Boys

===================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Birch - Canadian, Landon 17 Unattached 55.00 55.78 2 10

2 Toothaker, Andrew 16 Hampden TC 55.80 2 8

3 Weaver, Cody 17 Central TC 56.24 2 6

4 Watson, Nathan 17 Unattached 59.06 1 5

5 Healy, Tyler 18 Central TC 1:00.57 1 4

Event 35 400 Meter Run Open Men

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Campbell, Brandon 20 Unattached 53.70 54.24 10

2 Tibbetts, Clyde 20 Invictus 54.71 8

Event 36 400 Meter Run Men

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Burch, Tim 58 Unattached 1:06.00 1:08.67 10

2 Thomas, Eric 55 Striders 1:17.87 8

Event 36 400 Meter Run Men

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Rundlett, Ellsworth 65 Unattached 1:14.20 1:14.64 10

Event 37 4x200 Meter Relay Club Relay Open Women

================================================================================

Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Scarborough Track Club 'A' 1:54.16 10

1) Tolman, Andrea 17 2) Tolman, Emily 17

Page 4 of 11

3) Kirk, Nicole 18 4) Bailey, Catherine 17

2 Orono Track Club 'A' 3:10.11 8

Event 38 4x200 Meter Relay Club Relay Open Men

================================================================================

Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Invictus 'A' 1:44.30 10

1) Blais, Alden 19 2) Bates, Dillon 22

3) Tibbetts, Clyde 20 4) McAuliffe, John 19

2 Unattached 'A' 1:46.49 8

Event 39 2 Mile Run Youth Girls

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Smith, Kristina 14 Unattached 12:50.61 10

Event 41 2 Mile Run Open Women

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Dagan, Jennifer 27 Unattached 11:40.00 11:01.18 10

Event 46 2 Mile Run Men

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Balentine, Richard 55 Hampden TC 11:19.89 10

Event 46 2 Mile Run Men

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Haasymchuck, Brian 25 Invictus 10:52.06 10

2 Collette, John 21 Invictus 11:36.48 8

Event 47 800 Meter Run Youth Girls

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Hall - Canadian, Chelsey 13 Unattached 2:28.00 2:30.88 10

2 Smith, Kristina 14 Unattached 2:45.78 8

3 Pepin, McKenzie 12 Unattached 3:14.60 6

4 Wintle, Alexis 13 Windham Recreati 3:01.00 3:24.84 5

5 Owen, Katie 9 Orono Track Club 3:59.89 4

6 White, Nora 7 Unattached 4:12.69 3

Event 48 800 Meter Run High School Girls

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Feeney, Kaitlyn 17 Unattached 2:28.87 10

Event 51 800 Meter Run Youth Boys

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Hutton, Jacob 14 Unattached 2:51.92 10

2 Owen, Tommy 8 Orono Track Club 3:55.61 8

Event 52 800 Meter Run High School Boys

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Byers, Nicholas 18 Unattached 2:15.79 10

2 Bouchey, Kenny 17 Unattached 2:18.70 8

3 Watson, Nathan 17 Unattached 2:19.56 6

4 White, Tyler 16 Orono Track Club 2:35.53 5

Event 53 800 Meter Run Open Men

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Dagan, Brendan 29 Unattached 2:01.00 2:04.53 10

2 Campbell, Brandon 20 Unattached 2:13.00 2:11.32 8

3 Haasymchuck, Brian 25 Invictus 2:17.90 6

4 Tibbetts, Clyde 20 Invictus 2:20.83 5

Event 54 800 Meter Run Men

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Burch, Tim 58 Unattached 2:34.00 2:51.74 10

2 Thomas, Eric 55 Striders 3:33.16 8

Event 55 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls

===================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Hall, Kate 14 Panther Track Cl 27.50 28.12 2 10

2 Kiely - Canadian, Alexon 13 Unattached 28.00 29.73 2 8

3 Hall - Canadian, Chelsey 13 Unattached 30.87 1 6

4 Pickering, Allison Unattached 31.50 1 5

5 Pepin, Rylee 8 Unattached 40.86 1 4

6 Viani, Jaeden 9 Central TC 42.45 2 3

Event 56 200 Meter Dash High School Girls

===================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Kirk, Nicole 18 Unattached 26.13 26.73 2 10

2 Ross, Nicole 14 Unattached 27.72 2 8

3 Tolman, Andrea 17 Scarborough Trac 28.50 2 6

4 Bailey, Catherine 17 Scarborough Trac 29.10 29.52 2 5

Event 58 200 Meter Dash Women

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Latno, Lisa 49 Unattached 36.16 10

Event 58 200 Meter Dash Women

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Wilbur, Dee 20 Invictus 29.41 10

Event 59 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Hutton, Jacob 14 Unattached 29.56 10

2 Kimball, Daniel 14 Unattached 30.00 32.18 8

Event 60 200 Meter Dash High School Boys

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

1 Toothaker, Andrew 16 Hampden TC 24.69 10

2 Birch - Canadian, Landon 17 Unattached 25.00 24.93 8

3 Kimball, Matthew 15 Unattached 25.12 6

4 Weaver, Cody 17 Central TC 25.66 5

Event 61 200 Meter Dash Open Men

===================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Hayes, Erik 19 Invictus 24.28 1 10

2 Toothaker, Matt 19 Hampden TC 24.37 2 8

3 Blais, Alden 19 Invictus 26.00 2 6

4 McAuliffe, John 19 Invictus 26.15 2 5

5 Piccirillo, Evan 21 Hampden TC 26.71 1 4

Event 62 200 Meter Dash Men

===================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Kimball, Richard 43 Unattached 30.00 31.57 2 10

Event 62 200 Meter Dash Men

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Anthony, Kevin 48 Unattached 27.23 28.20 10

Event 62 200 Meter Dash Men

===================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Burch, Tim 58 Unattached 29.60 30.97 2 10

2 Thomas, Eric 55 Striders 32.55 1 8

Event 62 200 Meter Dash Men

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Rundlett, Ellsworth 65 Unattached 32.20 32.16 10

Event 65 Weight Throw Women

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Conner, Stacey 32 GBTC 13.63m 12.79m 41-11.50 10

2 Huntress, Abigail 18 Unattached 9.00m 29-06.50 8

Event 66 Weight Throw Men

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Bob, Cedrone 56 Twilight Thrower 15.00m 16.54m 54-03.25 10

2 Harmon, Matthew 22 Unattached - Usm 15.24m 50-00.00 8

3 Fellows, Jack 18 Unattached 13.72m 45-00.25 6

4 Jackson, John 63 Hampden TC 14.70m 13.50m 44-03.50 5

5 Way, Barry 60 Hampden TC 11.93m 39-01.75 4

6 Viani, Michael 43 Central TC 10.67m 35-00.25 3

7 Carr, Bill 61 Hampden TC 9.15m 30-00.25 2

8 Byrnes, Buster 69 Hampden TC 8.62m 28-03.50 1

Event 67 Shot Put High School Girls

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Huntress, Abigail 18 Unattached 11.56m 37-11.25 10

2 London, Randi 18 Unattached 11.50m 37-08.75 8

3 Boivin, Marissa 17 Unattached 8.45m 27-08.75 6

Event 69 Shot Put Women

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Conner, Stacey 32 GBTC 12.51m 12.19m 40-00.00 10

Event 69 Shot Put Women

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Latno, Lisa 49 Unattached 6.31m 20-08.50 10

Event 70 Shot Put High School Boys

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Burgess, Michael 17 Unattached 15.15m 49-08.50 10

2 Fellows, Jack 18 Unattached 14.67m 48-01.75 8

3 Murgitza, Nick 17 Unattached 13.20m 43-03.75 6

4 Cornelson, Robert 17 Unattached 11.74m 38-06.25 5

Event 71 Shot Put Open Men

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Woodbury, Brian 20 Unattached 14.00m 45-11.25 10

2 Harmon, Matthew 22 Unattached - Usm 13.19m 43-03.25 8

3 Toothaker, Matt 19 Hampden TC 10.45m 34-03.50 6

4 Collette, John 21 Invictus 7.33m 24-00.75 4

Event 72 Shot Put Men

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Viani, Michael 43 Central TC 10.03m 32-11.00 10

Event 72 Shot Put Men

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Way, Barry 60 Hampden TC 9.05m 29-08.25 10

2 Carr, Bill 61 Hampden TC 8.63m 28-03.75 8

Event 72 Shot Put Men

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Byrnes, Buster 69 Hampden TC 6.53m 21-05.25 10

Event 74 Pole Vault High School Girls

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Tolman, Andrea 17 Scarborough Trac 2.77m 9-01.00 10

2 Manfredi, Karleigh 17 Mansfield Athlet 2.62m 8-07.00 8

3 Bowen, Roxanne 17 Hampden TC 1.72m 5-07.75 6

-- Bailey, Catherine 17 Scarborough Trac NH

-- Staples, Everlyn 17 Unattached NH

Event 75 Pole Vault Open Women

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Porter, Kathryn 20 Unattached 2.77m 9-01.00 10

Event 78 Pole Vault High School Boys

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Simon, Ed 17 Mansfield Athlet 4.42m 14-06.00 10

2 Davis, Matt 17 Unattached 3.07m 10-00.75 8

3 Staples, Everett 15 Unattached 2.17m 7-01.50 6

-- Chevalier, Sam 18 Mansfield Athlet NH

-- Carle, Nicholas 15 Unattached NH

Event 79 Pole Vault Open Men

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Slovenski, Michael 19 Unattached 4.42m 14-06.00 10

2 Collette, John 21 Invictus 1.87m 6-01.50 8

-- Smith, Tucker 20 Hampden TC NH

Event 80 Pole Vault Men

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Mitchell, Chris 35 Mansfield Athlet 3.82m 12-06.25 10

Event 80 Pole Vault Men

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Sharples, Thomas 68 Unattached 2.47m 8-01.25 10

2 Byrnes, Buster 69 Hampden TC 1.42m 4-07.75 8

Event 81 High Jump Youth Girls

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Wintle, Alexis 13 Windham Recreati 1.25m 4-01.25 10

2 Smith, McKenna 11 Old Town Track C 1.20m 3-11.25 8

3 Owen, Katie 9 Orono Track Club 0.85m 2-09.50 6

4 Viani, Julia Central TC 0.80m 2-07.50 5

Event 86 High Jump High School Boys

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

-- Weigle, Austin 16 Kennebunk NH

Event 87 High Jump Open Men

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Cousens, Jadrien 20 Unattached 1.90m 6-02.75 10

2 Toothaker, Matt 19 Hampden TC 1.80m 5-10.75 8

Event 88 High Jump Men

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Byrnes, Buster 69 Hampden TC 1.10m 3-07.25 10

Event 88 High Jump Men

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Stinson, Joel 75 Unattached 1.10m 3-07.25 10

Event 89 Long Jump Youth Girls

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Hall, Kate 14 Panther Track Cl 5.14m 16-10.50 10

2 Smith, McKenna 11 Old Town Track C 3.89m 12-09.25 8

3 Viani, Julia Central TC 2.04m 6-08.50 6

4 White, Nora 7 Unattached 1.76m 5-09.25 5

Event 90 Long Jump High School Girls

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Tolman, Emily 17 Scarborough Trac 5.03m 16-06.00 10

2 Feeney, Kaitlyn 17 Unattached 4.80m 15-09.00 8

3 Ross, Nicole 14 Unattached 4.47m 14-08.00 6

4 Roberts, Ashleigh 15 Unattached 4.39m 14-05.00 5

5 Trussell, Zoie 18 Old Town Track C 4.18m 13-08.75 4

Event 94 Long Jump High School Boys

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Feeney, Ryan 18 Unattached 5.70m 18-08.50 10

2 Carle, Nicholas 15 Unattached 5.03m 16-06.00 8

3 Cullens, Matthew 15 Unattached 4.47m 14-08.00 6

Event 95 Long Jump Open Men

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Toothaker, Matt 19 Hampden TC 6.17m 20-03.00 10

2 Cullens, Justin 19 Unattached 5.54m 18-02.25 8

3 Cousens, Jadrien 20 Unattached 5.40m 17-08.75 6

4 McAuliffe, John 19 Invictus 4.91m 16-01.50 5

5 Blais, Alden 19 Invictus 4.87m 15-11.75 4

6 Bates, Dillon 22 Invictus 4.71m 15-05.50 3

Event 96 Long Jump Men

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Stinson, Joel 75 Unattached 3.31m 10-10.50 10

Event 97 Triple Jump Youth Girls

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Kiely - Canadian, Alexon 13 Unattached 8.42m 9.05m 29-08.25 10

2 Smith, McKenna 11 Old Town Track C 7.87m 25-10.00 8

Event 98 Triple Jump High School Girls

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Prescott, Maddison 15 Unattached 9.77m 32-00.75 10

2 Trussell, Zoie 18 Old Town Track C 8.93m 29-03.75 8

Event 102 Triple Jump High School Boys

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Cullens, Matthew 15 Unattached 9.75m 32-00.00 10

Event 103 Triple Jump Open Men

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Toothaker, Matt 19 Hampden TC 12.63m 41-05.25 10

2 Cousens, Jadrien 20 Unattached 11.73m 38-06.00 8

3 Cullens, Justin 19 Unattached 10.80m 35-05.25 6

4 Bates, Dillon 22 Invictus 9.55m 31-04.00 5

Event 104 Triple Jump Men

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Stinson, Joel 75 Unattached 7.54m 24-09.00 10

Event 105 55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Kiely - Canadian, Alexon 13 Unattached 11.42 10

2 Pickering, Allison Unattached 12.89 8

Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored

===============================================================================

1) Panther Track Club 30 2) Central TC 26

3) Windham Recreation 25 4) Old Town Track Club 24

5) Orono Track Club 13 6) Gorham Track Club 6

Women - High School - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored

===============================================================================

1) Scarborough Track Club 49 2) Old Town Track Club 16

3) Central TC 11 4) Mansfield Athletics Pole 8

5) Hampden Track Club 6

Women - Open - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored

===============================================================================

1) Maine Race Walkers 29 2) Invictus 20

3) Scarborough Track Club 10 4) Orono Track Club 8

Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored

===============================================================================

1) Orono Track Club 26 2) Auburn Parks and Rec 10

Men - High School - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored

===============================================================================

1) Hampden Track Club 34 2) Central TC 24

3) Mansfield Athletics Pole V 20 4) Orono Track Club 15

5) Maine Race Walkers 10

Men - Open - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored

===============================================================================

1) Invictus 121 2) Hampden Track Club 61

3) Maine Race Walkers 10 4) Unattached - USM 8