Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Sep11_Dudley_set1.shtml

Dudley Pond 5K

Wayland, MA, September 11, 2011

Complete Results


     Dudley Pond 5K                              Distance  3.1 In Wayland
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 14:41:23  09/11/11
                         Walkers OVERALL PLACE=0
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_     PLACE BIB   AG S DIV   DIVISION PACE   CITY
Geoff        Getz         17:54.8    1     41    34 M 1              5.47   Wayland      
Michael      Clements     18:34.5    2     102   33 M 2              5.60   Marlboro     
Gregory      St. Louis    18:36.9    3     117   34 M 3              6.00   Framingham   
John         Tanner       18:54.5    4     196   45 M 1              6.06   Marlboro     
Keith        Tully        19:01.3    5     190   39 M 4              6.08   Wayland      
Eric         Macklin      19:06.9    6     27    44 M 2              6.10   Wayland      
Andrew       Ehle         19:10.8    7     34    24 M 1              6.11   Natick       
Ken          Jacobson     20:14.7    8     108   55 M 1              6.32   Maynard      
James        Brennan      20:15.8    9     23    51 M 2              6.32   Framingham   
Dennis       Keohane      20:23.8    10    207   33 M 5              6.35   Natick       
Mark         Rosenblum    20:29.9    11    123   52 M 3              6.37   Woburn       
Lee          Panas        20:42.9    12    107   48 M 3              6.41   Chelmsford   
Marc         Blandin      20:44.9    13    147   31 M 6              6.42   Plymouth     
Nathan       Israeloff    20:50.3    14    39    50 M 4              6.43   Natick       
Eric         Bucher       20:52.4    15    36    52 M 5              6.44   Wayland      
Jane         Chitkara     20:58.3    16    48    42 F 1              6.46   Wayland      
Serge        Bobronnikov  21:05.1    17    148   44 M 4              6.48   Wayland      
Doron        Almog        21:09.7    18    99    44 M 5              6.50   Wayland      
Kevin        Kutska       21:15.5    19    205   42 M 6              6.51   Lynnfield    
Don          Callahan     21:16.2    20    174   62 M 1              6.52                
William      Caddoo       21:17.6    21    114   37 M 7              6.52   Wayland      
Maggie       Hojlo        21:40.3    22    62    16 F 1              6.59   Wayland      
Bill         Tharion      21:49.8    23    113   54 M 6              7.03   Framingham   
Peter        Marton       21:53.3    24    3     44 M 7              7.04   Marlborough  
Brian        Smith        22:04.6    25    152   27 M 2              7.07   Leominster   
Sarah        Tully        22:26.1    26    189   12 F 2              7.14   Wayland      
Reed         Newton       22:48.3    27    25    39 M 8              7.21   Wayland      
Graham       Macklin      23:01.2    28    28    12 M 1              7.26   Wayland      
Len          Dicarlo      23:03.0    29    171   40 M 8              7.26   Wayland      
Nicholas     Bobronnikov  23:04.2    30    209   10 M 2              7.27   Wayland      
Cara         Jones        23:07.2    31    134   12 F 3              7.27   Wayland      
Lisa         Mortarelli   23:16.5    32    2     37 F 1              7.30   Natick       
Ben          Maron        23:31.3    33    66    12 M 3              7.35   Sudbury      
Alex         Cimbal       23:32.9    34    116   42 M 9              7.36   Woburn       
Kelly        Garofalo     23:47.6    35    33    36 F 2              7.41   Framingham   
William      Jacques      23:49.9    36    12    59 M 7              7.41   Wayland      
Leah         Jones        23:52.5    37    137   12 F 4              7.42   Wayland      
Nell         Getz         24:08.8    38    40    34 F 3              7.47   Wayland      
Dave         Poole        24:23.0    39    125   60 M 2              7.52   Wayland      
Charles      Planca       24:24.6    40    165   44 M 10             7.52   Natick       
Nick         Ng           24:26.1    41    91    15 M 4              7.53   Wayland      
Caroline     Ritter       24:27.4    42    193   43 F 2              7.53   Wayland      
Nava         Almog        24:42.6    43    100   43 F 3              7.58   Wayland      
Carolyn      McNeill      24:45.3    44    50    33 F 4              7.59   Needham      
Rob          MacDonald    24:50.1    45    14    37 M 9              8.01   Wayland      
Rick         Feist        24:52.1    46    122   45 M 11             8.01   Wayland      
John         Morgan       24:53.5    47    191   54 M 8              8.02   Cochituate   
Lisa         Rogers       24:59.8    48    11    51 F 1              8.04   Wellesley    
Brennden     McGeehan     25:09.2    49    124   41 M 12             8.07   Framingham   
Sophia       Conroy       25:11.8    50    197   10 F 5              8.08   Wayland      
Tom          Conroy       25:13.0    51    198   49 M 13             8.08   Wayland      
Jody         Newton       25:13.4    52    79    58 F 2              8.08   Wayland      
Chuck        Malovrh      25:14.5    53    17    61 M 3              8.09   Wayland      
Jonathan     Horne        25:18.3    54    52    28 M 3              8.10   Wayland      
Hannah       Brigham      25:21.0    55    155   16 F 6              8.11   Wayland      
Dave         Hojlo        25:32.7    56    63    49 M 14             8.14   Wayland      
Wlliam       Bowhers      25:38.9    57    132   53 M 9              8.16   Amesbury     
Bailey       Morgan       25:40.5    58    192   17 F 7              8.17   Cochituate   
Terri        Dicarlo      25:49.8    59    172   40 F 4              8.20   Wayland      
Katherine    Provost      25:51.4    60    187   45 F 5              8.20   Wayland      
Patrick      Kruey        25:52.9    61    195   44 M 15             8.21   Wayland      
Jeffrey      Dunn         25:55.9    62    138   27 M 4              8.22   Natick       
Helen        Parker       26:00.8    63    136   99 F 0              8.23   Framingham   
Robert       Backman      26:09.1    64    10    54 M 10             8.26   Wayland      
Lynne        Cribben      26:11.1    0     153   48 F 1     W        8.27   Wayland      
Kenneth      Deary        26:13.2    65    68    59 M 11             8.27   Dudley       
Maureen      Murray       26:15.7    66    168   41 F 6              8.28   Wayland      
Karen        Davis        26:19.1    67    151   53 F 3              8.29   Malden       
Dennis       Berry        26:24.8    68    109   63 M 4              8.31   Wayland      
Jill         Neuman       26:27.3    69    8     38 F 5              8.32   Wayland      
Mark         Sennott      26:43.1    70    104   57 M 12             8.37   Sherborn     
Bill         Porter       26:49.8    71    103   56 M 13             8.39   Lexington    
Eric         Stutman      26:51.1    72    84    45 M 16             8.40   Needham      
Stephanie    Jones        26:52.5    0     141   45 F 2     W        8.40   Wayland      
Tom-         Dicesare     26:54.7    73    150   48 M 17             8.41   Wayland      
Megan        Lucier       26:55.1    74    160   48 F 7              8.41   Wayland      
Mark         Lucier       26:55.8    75    159   49 M 18             8.41   Wayland      
Maryann      Sargent      26:57.3    76    112   27 F 1              8.42   Arlington    
Don          Ward         26:58.8    77    24    66 M 5              8.42   Wayland      
Oded         Maron        27:13.2    78    67    40 M 19             8.47   Sudbury      
Cheryl       Kreinbring   27:25.5    79    110   38 F 6              8.51   Cochituate   
Steve        Garone       27:31.0    80    95    59 M 14             8.53   Wayland      
Mykayla      Sandler      27:32.7    81    81    15 F 8              8.53   Wayland      
Diane        Cadmus-romm  27:37.2    82    176   50 F 4              8.55   Southboro    
Faryl        Sandler      27:38.8    83    82    43 F 8              8.55   Wayland      
Amelia       Carr         27:42.2    84    87    13 F 9              8.56   Wayland      
Harry        Veal         27:44.9    85    179   47 M 20             8.57   Wayland      
Ed-          Barker       27:46.7    86    140   57 M 15             8.58   Wayland      
Austin       Veal         27:48.3    87    178   11 M 5              8.58   Wayland      
Mary         Marshall     27:51.8    88    96    58 F 5              8.59   Wayland      
Aldona       Finkle       27:53.9    89    182   47 F 9              8.60   Walpole      
Joe          Vukson       27:55.9    90    161   39 M 10             9.01   Wayland      
Deborah      Tully        28:08.9    91    188   38 F 7              9.05   Wayland      
Bruce        Levens       28:09.8    92    61    55 M 16             9.05   Wayland      
Henry        Stimpson     28:16.0    93    32    62 M 6              9.07   Wayland      
Donna        Kessel       28:18.2    94    22    44 F 10             9.08   Wayland      
Shoko        Hirao        28:25.5    95    90    47 F 11             9.10   Wayland      
Debra        Weisenstein  28:27.6    96    111   55 F 6              9.11   Bedford      
Olivia       Lau          28:37.3    97    93    32 F 8              9.14   Wayland      
Linda        Keller       28:39.9    98    127   56 F 7              9.15   Wayland      
Lauren       Burkley      28:41.1    99    74    17 F 10             9.15   Wayland      
Max          Schuermann   28:42.4    100   185   12 M 6              9.16   Dover        
Sona         Schuermann   28:43.9    101   183   42 F 12             9.16   Dover        
Kathleen     Robinson     28:54.6    0     26    62 F 3     W        9.20   Wayland      
Kim          Yoeung       29:10.5    102   6     54 M 17             9.25   Grafton      
Daisy        Powers       29:20.9    103   30    34 F 9              9.28   Wayland      
Pamela       Rosenberg    29:22.4    104   146   42 F 13             9.29   Andover      
Ivy          Krull        29:23.5    105   145   38 F 10             9.29   Andover      
Tim          Johnson      29:25.6    106   7     42 M 21             9.30   Sudbury      
Carolyn      Alonso       29:29.8    107   94    32 F 11             9.31   Framingham   
Kimberly     Robswon      29:52.3    108   206   38 F 12             9.38   Wayland      
George       Leslie       29:54.1    109   118   79 M 1              9.39   Chelmsford   
Ashley       Moran        29:55.6    110   31    23 F 2              9.39   Framingham   
Rachel       Lorenc       29:58.0    111   92    14 F 11             9.40   Wayland      
Douglas      Carr         29:59.0    112   86    49 M 22             9.40   Wayland      
Nissa        Fitzgerald   30:06.9    113   38    38 F 13             9.43   Wayland      
Sabrina      Bleakney     30:08.2    114   1     28 F 3              9.43   Marlboro     
Larry        Borins       30:09.7    115   177   59 M 18             9.44   Cambridge    
Jamie        Pierce       30:10.9    116   69    55 M 19             9.44   Wayland      
Arthur       Ciriello     30:13.0    117   105   57 M 20             9.45   Westwood     
Aiden        Chitkara     30:23.1    118   49    9  M 7              9.48   Wayland      
Vickie       Matyi        30:36.8    119   47    45 F 14             9.53   Wayland      
Robert       Conners      30:38.3    120   46    36 M 11             9.53   Wayland      
Deborah      Moshinsky    30:40.7    121   19    41 F 15             9.54   Wayland      
Ned          Price        30:41.8    122   115   75 M 2              9.54   Framingham   
Judy         Currier      31:30.1    0     101   64 F 4     W        10.10  Wayland      
Suzanne      Shapiro      31:34.3    123   135   56 F 8              10.11  Sudbury      
Susan        combs ferrec 32:05.0    124   44    48 F 16             10.21  worcester    
Ella         Johnson      32:06.3    0     162   11 F 5     W        10.21  Wayland      
Elizabeth    Jeffrey      32:07.7    0     163   43 F 6     W        10.22  Wayland      
Marc         Bacharach    32:13.7    125   43    12 M 8              10.24  Wayland      
Mary         Powell       32:21.6    126   59    24 F 4              10.26  Natick       
Shannon      Burns        32:23.1    127   51    24 F 5              10.27  Framingham   
Susan        Marston      32:27.7    128   203   55 F 9              10.28  Wayland      
Sean         Fitzgerald   32:29.3    129   37    39 M 12             10.29  Wayland      
Tom          Place        32:33.4    130   77    54 M 21             10.30  Wayland      
Leslie       Jacques      32:35.4    0     166   58 F 7     W        10.31  Wayland      
Barbara      Bock         32:36.9    0     208   61 F 8     W        10.31  Wayland      
Fred         Huetting     32:39.3    131   119   47 M 23             10.32  Sudbury      
Antar        Poole        32:59.1    132   143   10 M 9              10.38  Wayland      
Laura        Trounson     33:07.7    133   186   47 F 17             10.41  Wayland      
Molly        Anderson     33:15.3    134   164   52 F 10             10.44  Sudbury      
Joanne       Barry        33:18.2    0     156   52 F 9     W        10.45  Framingham   
Cristine     Poole        33:19.5    0     157   23 F 10    W        10.45  Framingham   
Diane        Poole        33:20.6    0     158   48 F 11    W        10.45  Framingham   
Lynne        Canavan      33:35.0    135   154   48 F 18             10.50  Framingham   
Ippolit      Matjucha     33:44.9    136   126   50 M 22             10.53  Sudbury      
Jim          Schuermann   34:07.5    137   184   43 M 24             11.00  Dover        
Alexandra    Buchner      34:11.2    138   121   99 F 0              11.02  Wayland      
Ella         Laclaire     34:11.9    139   120   10 F 12             11.02  Wayland      
Cherilynn    Blumenthal   34:23.1    140   88    31 F 14             11.06  Natick       
Josh         Blumenthal   34:24.3    141   89    30 M 13             11.06  Natick       
Susan        Green        34:29.1    0     144   52 F 12    W        11.07  Wayland      
Jill         Judah        34:30.3    0     204   48 F 13    W        11.08  Wayland      
Dave         Parker       35:17.2    142   73    42 M 25             11.23  Wayland      
Mary Beth    Kinkead      35:33.8    143   72    44 F 19             11.28  Natick       
Eryn         Slattery     35:38.4    144   149   24 F 6              11.30  Natick       
Andy         Marton       35:40.8    145   4     16 M 10             11.31  Marlborough  
Helen        Green        35:47.4    146   173   65 F 1              11.33  Wayland      
Joe          Doherty      36:01.0    147   175   40 M 26             11.37  Natick       
Paul         Ghilani      36:02.8    148   169   44 M 27             11.38  Natick       
Carolyn      Bernard      36:13.6    149   85    56 F 11             11.41  Wayland      
Nancy        Kay          36:16.8    150   128   50 F 12             11.42  Lawrence     
Jill         Holmgren     36:30.2    151   70    30 F 15             11.47  Natick       
Barbara      Bowhers      36:47.3    152   133   53 F 13             11.52  Amesbury     
Alexis       Avila        37:12.8    153   199   35 M 14             12.00  Wayland      
Sandra       Avir         37:13.7    154   200   39 F 16             12.01  Wayland      
Celine       Larimer      37:17.6    0     80    41 F 14    W        12.02  Wayland      
Katy         Cavallo      37:19.2    155   76    40 F 20             12.02  Wayland      
Timothy      Matjucha     37:25.6    156   129   7  M 11             12.04  Sudbury      
Karen        Matjucha     37:26.5    157   130   48 F 21             12.05  Sudbury      
Trish        Ramstrom     37:40.4    158   170   46 F 22             12.09  Natick       
J.Michael    Gilbreath    37:46.8    159   194   54 M 23             12.11  Wayland      
Elaine       Arthur       37:52.4    160   9     69 F 2              12.13  Westborough  
Emma         Marton       38:18.3    161   5     10 F 13             12.21  Marlborough  
Lucy         Poole        38:48.9    162   142   11 F 14             12.31  Wayland      
Sage         Estrada      38:50.8    163   139   11 F 15             12.32  Wayland      
Marie        Magni        39:18.9    0     53    59 F 15    W        12.41  West Newton  
Patricia     MacNeil      39:19.9    0     58    52 F 16    W        12.41  Wayland      
Jan          Dunn         39:22.8    0     97    70 F 17    W        12.42  Wayland      
Pearl        Madnick      39:25.7    164   98    10 F 16             12.43  Wayland      
Paula        Conzo        39:27.0    0     54    48 F 18    W        12.44  Waltham      
Ann          Cookfrantz   39:34.8    0     83    76 F 19    W        12.46  Wayland      
Patricia     rivers       39:37.5    165   45    28 F 7              12.47  worcester    
Shirley      Jacobson     40:16.6    166   167   76 F 1              12.60  Wayland      
Brenna       Cunningham   41:03.4    167   71    33 F 17             13.15  Hopkinton    
Beth         Fitzgerald   41:18.7    168   75    43 F 23             13.20  Wayland      
Michael      Dion         41:24.8    0     55    57 M 20    W        13.22  Waltham      
Karen        Fimlaid      41:32.3    169   78    52 F 14             13.24  Framingham   
Kate         MacDonald    41:49.0    170   15    38 F 18             13.29  Wayland      
Sharon       Botwinik     42:28.1    171   42    47 F 24             13.42  Wayland      
Peter        Finkle       43:35.1    172   181   9  M 12             14.04  Walpole      
Kent         Finkle       43:37.4    173   180   53 M 24             14.04  Walpole      
Horst        Langer       47:22.5    174   16    83 M 1              15.17  Wayland      
********************************************************************************
     Dudley Pond 5K                              Distance  3.1 In Wayland
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 14:41:27  09/11/11
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_     PLACE BIB   AG S DIV   DIVISION PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION overall males     
Geoff        Getz         17:54.8    1     41    34 M 1              5.47   Wayland      
Michael      Clements     18:34.5    2     102   33 M 2              5.60   Marlboro     
Gregory      St. Louis    18:36.9    3     117   34 M 3              6.00   Framingham   
John         Tanner       18:54.5    4     196   45 M 4              6.06   Marlboro     
Keith        Tully        19:01.3    5     190   39 M 5              6.08   Wayland      
                              DIVISION males 19 & under  
Graham       Macklin      23:01.2    28    28    12 M 1              7.26   Wayland      
Nicholas     Bobronnikov  23:04.2    30    209   10 M 2              7.27   Wayland      
Ben          Maron        23:31.3    33    66    12 M 3              7.35   Sudbury      
Nick         Ng           24:26.1    41    91    15 M 4              7.53   Wayland      
Austin       Veal         27:48.3    87    178   11 M 5              8.58   Wayland      
                              DIVISION males 20 - 29     
Andrew       Ehle         19:10.8    7     34    24 M 1              6.11   Natick       
Brian        Smith        22:04.6    25    152   27 M 2              7.07   Leominster   
Jonathan     Horne        25:18.3    54    52    28 M 3              8.10   Wayland      
Jeffrey      Dunn         25:55.9    62    138   27 M 4              8.22   Natick       
                              DIVISION males 30 - 39     
Geoff        Getz         17:54.8    1     41    34 M 1              5.47   Wayland      
Michael      Clements     18:34.5    2     102   33 M 2              5.60   Marlboro     
Gregory      St. Louis    18:36.9    3     117   34 M 3              6.00   Framingham   
Keith        Tully        19:01.3    5     190   39 M 4              6.08   Wayland      
Dennis       Keohane      20:23.8    10    207   33 M 5              6.35   Natick       
                              DIVISION males 40 - 49     
John         Tanner       18:54.5    4     196   45 M 1              6.06   Marlboro     
Eric         Macklin      19:06.9    6     27    44 M 2              6.10   Wayland      
Lee          Panas        20:42.9    12    107   48 M 3              6.41   Chelmsford   
Serge        Bobronnikov  21:05.1    17    148   44 M 4              6.48   Wayland      
Doron        Almog        21:09.7    18    99    44 M 5              6.50   Wayland      
                              DIVISION males 50- 59      
Ken          Jacobson     20:14.7    8     108   55 M 1     J        6.32   Maynard      
James        Brennan      20:15.8    9     23    51 M 2              6.32   Framingham   
Mark         Rosenblum    20:29.9    11    123   52 M 3              6.37   Woburn       
Nathan       Israeloff    20:50.3    14    39    50 M 4              6.43   Natick       
Eric         Bucher       20:52.4    15    36    52 M 5              6.44   Wayland      
                              DIVISION males 60 - 69     
Don          Callahan     21:16.2    20    174   62 M 1              6.52                
Dave         Poole        24:23.0    39    125   60 M 2              7.52   Wayland      
Chuck        Malovrh      25:14.5    53    17    61 M 3              8.09   Wayland      
Dennis       Berry        26:24.8    68    109   63 M 4              8.31   Wayland      
Don          Ward         26:58.8    77    24    66 M 5              8.42   Wayland      
                              DIVISION males 70 - 79     
George       Leslie       29:54.1    109   118   79 M 1              9.39   Chelmsford   
Ned          Price        30:41.8    122   115   75 M 2              9.54   Framingham   
                              DIVISION Horst Langer div  
Horst        Langer       47:22.5    174   16    83 M 1              15.17  Wayland      
********************************************************************************
     Dudley Pond 5K                              Distance  3.1 In Wayland
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 14:41:28  09/11/11
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_     PLACE BIB   AG S DIV   DIVISION PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION overall females   
Jane         Chitkara     20:58.3    16    48    42 F 1              6.46   Wayland      
Maggie       Hojlo        21:40.3    22    62    16 F 2              6.59   Wayland      
Sarah        Tully        22:26.1    26    189   12 F 3              7.14   Wayland      
Cara         Jones        23:07.2    31    134   12 F 4              7.27   Wayland      
Lisa         Mortarelli   23:16.5    32    2     37 F 5              7.30   Natick       
                              DIVISION females 19 & under
Maggie       Hojlo        21:40.3    22    62    16 F 1              6.59   Wayland      
Sarah        Tully        22:26.1    26    189   12 F 2              7.14   Wayland      
Cara         Jones        23:07.2    31    134   12 F 3              7.27   Wayland      
Leah         Jones        23:52.5    37    137   12 F 4              7.42   Wayland      
Sophia       Conroy       25:11.8    50    197   10 F 5              8.08   Wayland      
                              DIVISION females 20 - 29   
Maryann      Sargent      26:57.3    76    112   27 F 1              8.42   Arlington    
Ashley       Moran        29:55.6    110   31    23 F 2              9.39   Framingham   
Sabrina      Bleakney     30:08.2    114   1     28 F 3              9.43   Marlboro     
Mary         Powell       32:21.6    126   59    24 F 4              10.26  Natick       
Shannon      Burns        32:23.1    127   51    24 F 5              10.27  Framingham   
                              DIVISION females 30 - 39   
Lisa         Mortarelli   23:16.5    32    2     37 F 1              7.30   Natick       
Kelly        Garofalo     23:47.6    35    33    36 F 2              7.41   Framingham   
Nell         Getz         24:08.8    38    40    34 F 3              7.47   Wayland      
Carolyn      McNeill      24:45.3    44    50    33 F 4              7.59   Needham      
Jill         Neuman       26:27.3    69    8     38 F 5              8.32   Wayland      
                              DIVISION females 40 - 49   
Jane         Chitkara     20:58.3    16    48    42 F 1              6.46   Wayland      
Caroline     Ritter       24:27.4    42    193   43 F 2              7.53   Wayland      
Nava         Almog        24:42.6    43    100   43 F 3              7.58   Wayland      
Terri        Dicarlo      25:49.8    59    172   40 F 4              8.20   Wayland      
Katherine    Provost      25:51.4    60    187   45 F 5              8.20   Wayland      
                              DIVISION females 50 - 59   
Lisa         Rogers       24:59.8    48    11    51 F 1              8.04   Wellesley    
Jody         Newton       25:13.4    52    79    58 F 2              8.08   Wayland      
Karen        Davis        26:19.1    67    151   53 F 3              8.29   Malden       
Diane        Cadmus-romm  27:37.2    82    176   50 F 4              8.55   Southboro    
Mary         Marshall     27:51.8    88    96    58 F 5              8.59   Wayland      
                              DIVISION females 60 - 69   
Helen        Green        35:47.4    146   173   65 F 1              11.33  Wayland      
Elaine       Arthur       37:52.4    160   9     69 F 2              12.13  Westborough  
                              DIVISION females 70 - 79   
Shirley      Jacobson     40:16.6    166   167   76 F 1              12.60  Wayland      
                              DIVISION females 80  plus  
                                     0     0     0    1              0.00                
********************************************************************************
     Dudley Pond 5K                              Distance  2.5 In Wayland
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 14:41:53  09/11/11
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_           BIB   AG S Place DIVISION PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION Walker            
Lynne        Cribben      26:11.1    0     153   48 F 1     W        10.28  Wayland      
Stephanie    Jones        26:52.5    0     141   45 F 2     W        10.45  Wayland      
Kathleen     Robinson     28:54.6    0     26    62 F 3     W        11.34  Wayland      
Judy         Currier      31:30.1    0     101   64 F 4     W        12.36  Wayland      
Ella         Johnson      32:06.3    0     162   11 F 5     W        12.51  Wayland      
Elizabeth    Jeffrey      32:07.7    0     163   43 F 6     W        12.51  Wayland      
Leslie       Jacques      32:35.4    0     166   58 F 7     W        13.02  Wayland      
Barbara      Bock         32:36.9    0     208   61 F 8     W        13.03  Wayland      
Joanne       Barry        33:18.2    0     156   52 F 9     W        13.19  Framingham   
Cristine     Poole        33:19.5    0     157   23 F 10    W        13.20  Framingham   
Diane        Poole        33:20.6    0     158   48 F 11    W        13.20  Framingham   
Susan        Green        34:29.1    0     144   52 F 12    W        13.48  Wayland      
Jill         Judah        34:30.3    0     204   48 F 13    W        13.48  Wayland      
Celine       Larimer      37:17.6    0     80    41 F 14    W        14.55  Wayland      
Marie        Magni        39:18.9    0     53    59 F 15    W        15.44  West Newton  
Patricia     MacNeil      39:19.9    0     58    52 F 16    W        15.44  Wayland      
Jan          Dunn         39:22.8    0     97    70 F 17    W        15.45  Wayland      
Paula        Conzo        39:27.0    0     54    48 F 18    W        15.47  Waltham      
Ann          Cookfrantz   39:34.8    0     83    76 F 19    W        15.50  Wayland      
Michael      Dion         41:24.8    0     55    57 M 20    W        16.34  Waltham      
      
********************************************************************************