Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Sep10_Dighto_set1.shtml

Dighton Run For Heroes

Dighton, MA, September 10, 2011

[Age Groups ]

Overall

Dighton Run for Heroes
Dighton, MA 9/10/11
ORDER OF FINISH AGE
Place BIB TIME FIRST LAST M/F CATEG. TOWN Min/Mi
1 104 18:24 BRIAN LYNCH M OVER BOSTON 05:56
2 181 18:46 TED COYLE M 40 49 SCITUATE 06:03
3 139 19:06 NORMAN EVERETT M 20 29 WEST BRIDGEWATER 06:10
4 144 19:34 SCOTT CANNIFF M 50 59 MARSHFIELD 06:19
5 165 20:10 DAVE MANNING M 15 19 NORTH ATTLEBORO 06:30
6 154 20:14 JIM FERNS M 50 59 CRANSTON, RI 06:32
7 121 20:20 THOMAS STRACQUALURSI M 30 39 STOUGHTON 06:33
8 142 20:22 PETER YEE M 30 39 ABINGTON 06:34
9 161 20:33 MATTHEW HIRSCHY M 20 29 PHILADELPHIA, PA 06:38
10 29 20:38 TOM TAYLOR M 30 39 NORTH KINGSTOWN 06:39
11 58 20:44 SHELLY RODIER F OVER TAUNTON 06:41
12 166 20:52 BARRY GUAY M 40 49 TAUNTON 06:44
13 77 21:18 HANNAH ROGERS F 15 19 DIGHTON 06:52
14 90 21:35 JAMES MCCABE M 40 49 E TAUNTON 06:58
15 163 21:59 ED CHAVEZ M 40 49 HOLBROOK 07:05
16 124 22:06 MICHAEL GRADY M 40 49 DIGHTON 07:08
17 156 22:15 PJ BONNER M 40 49 ABINGTON 07:11
18 150 22:20 ADAM BEATTIE M 20 29 NORTON 07:12
19 113 22:24 RALPH GRILLONE M 40 49 BROCKTON 07:13
20 115 22:28 TERESA NORTON F 30 39 ABINGTON 07:15
21 20 22:34 ERIC LEPAGE M 30 39 NORTH DIGHTON 07:17
22 45 22:38 SETH KAUFMAN M 40 49 CARVER 07:18
23 103 22:39 BRIAN SEIBERT M 20 29 TAUNTON 07:19
24 89 22:41 DAVID MOREAU M 60 69 TAUNTON 07:19
25 4 23:12 JEFF CAYLOR M 40 49 BRIDGEWATER 07:29
26 55 23:20 ANNE BOUTINGAMMON F 30 39 NORTH DIGHTON 07:32
27 54 23:30 NANCY DORN F 50 59 PLYMOUTH 07:35
28 153 23:40 JANETTE DRAKE F 20 29 WEYMOUTH 07:38
29 2 23:47 SHERILYN NICHOLAS F 20 29 TAUNTON 07:40
30 18 23:51 AMY O'NEILL F 30 39 REHOBOTH 07:42
31 72 23:54 EMILY CRONAN F 1 14 REHOBOTH 07:43
32 151 23:55 PAT CLOUGHERTY M 20 29 NORWOOD 07:43
33 78 24:10 JOEY ROGERS M 1 14 DIGHTON 07:48
34 148 24:17 MIKE MACDERMOTT M 20 29 NORTON 07:50
35 96 24:20 DANIEL COMBS M 15 19 BERKLEY 07:51
36 141 24:24 JEN COSTELLO F 30 39 TAUNTON 07:52
37 30 24:31 LAUREN TAYLOR F 30 39 NORTH KINGSTOWN 07:54
38 26 24:31 JANET CURLEY F 40 49 NORTH DIGHTON 07:55
39 95 24:32 GERALDINE OWEN F 50 59 ABINGTON 07:55
40 111 24:32 MITZI HOLLENBECK F 30 39 LAKEVILLE 07:55
41 117 24:33 STEVE CUSHING M 40 49 RAYNHAM 07:55
42 37 24:37 MICHAEL HAYES M 30 39 TAUNTON 07:56
43 158 24:44 ELIZABETH O'BRIEN F 40 49 KINGSTON 07:59
44 59 24:48 PETER SEDGWICK M 50 59 NORTH DIGHTON 08:00
45 98 25:15 NATE CHARTIER M 1 14 BERKLEY 08:09
46 10 25:16 REBECCA CLOUTIER F 30 39 BOSTON 08:09
47 138 25:21 PATRICIA EVERETT F 50 59 WEST BRIDGEWATER 08:11
48 162 25:34 JOSEPH LEARY M 20 29 TAUNTON 08:15
49 94 25:45 STEVE POVERMAN M 40 49 DIGHTON 08:18
50 149 25:46 JOE MACDERMOTT M 20 29 NORTON 08:19
51 85 25:48 GLORIA CROTEAU F 50 59 WEST BRIDGEWATER 08:19
52 91 25:57 DANIEL MCCABE M 40 49 RAYNHAM 08:22
53 159 26:16 JOSH D'AMBROSIO M 30 39 WESTPORT 08:28
54 152 26:19 SUE SIMMONS F 60 69 ROCKLAND 08:29
55 102 26:36 MIKE LOZAN M 60 69 WEYMOUTH 08:35
56 11 26:43 JENNIFER JOLY F 30 39 NORTH DIGHTON 08:37
57 112 26:43 JODI GRILLONE F 40 49 BROCKTON 08:37
58 101 26:47 JANET O'CONNOR M 40 49 ABINGTON 08:38
59 17 26:51 KENNY MELLO M 15 19 N. DIGHTON 08:40
60 164 26:53 C PASTERNAK M 40 49 SOMERSET 08:40
61 127 26:56 JON ALMEIDA M 30 39 PAWTUCKET 08:41
62 75 26:57 MATTHEW VARGAS M 30 39 RAYNHAM 08:42
63 86 27:00 CANDACE CROTEAU F 20 29 TAUNTON 08:43
64 119 27:13 KELLY HOYE F 40 49 DIGHTON 08:47
65 73 27:29 ALLISON CRONAN F 1 14 REHOBOTH 08:52
66 71 27:29 PAUL CRONAN M 50 59 REHOBOTH 08:52
67 92 27:29 KATHERINE MAGRI F 30 39 ATTLEBORO 08:52
68 130 27:30 THERESE GOULDRUP F 40 49 TAUNTON 08:52
69 122 27:33 KEVIN JOLY M 30 39 NORTH DIGHTON 08:53
70 97 27:42 ALEXANDRA POLLOCK F 15 19 BERKLEY 08:56
71 137 28:03 PAUL EVERETT M 50 59 WEST BRIDGEWATER 09:03
72 135 28:03 GREG BRUN M 40 49 DIGHTON 09:03
73 143 28:05 JULIA SLATKIEWICZ F 50 59 TAUNTON 09:04
74 43 28:14 HAROLD GRACIA M 50 59 DIGHTON  09:06
75 87 28:15 JILL FERNANDES F 20 29 TAUNTON 09:07
76 147 28:22 MICHELLE ARDEN F 40 49 SOMERSET 09:09
77 52 28:25 SARA DUSTIN F 30 39 NORTH DIGHTON 09:10
78 46 28:25 COLLEEN FARRELLY F 40 49 DIGHTON 09:10
79 109 28:26 LAUREN FERREIRA F 20 29 TAUNTON 09:10
80 50 28:27 KAILEE SMITH F 1 14 RAYNHAM CTR. 09:11
81 35 28:29 ELIZABETH DIAS F 40 49 TAUNTON 09:11
82 155 28:51 RICHARD CARNES M 60 69 NORTON 09:18
83 53 29:03 BUD MORTON M 60 69 LAKEVILLE 09:22
84 68 29:11 MARCI CARREIRO F 30 39 NEW BEDFORD 09:25
85 99 29:15 KATIE MOULDING F 30 39 TAUNTON 09:26
86 28 29:18 LISA DILLON F 40 49 NORTH DIGHTON 09:27
87 120 29:20 MICHAEL SILVIA M 60 69 MIDDLEBORO 09:28
88 48 29:21 SHAWN SMITH M 30 39 RAYNHAM CTR. 09:28
89 110 29:36 JOSHUA MOULDING M 20 29 TAUNTON 09:33
90 133 29:47 SAMANTHA BRUN F 15 19 DIGHTON 09:36
91 83 29:55 LORI MULLIN F 40 49 NORTH DIGHTON 09:39
92 100 29:55 ELLEN CURTIN F 50 59 BRIDGEWATER 09:39
93 126 30:05 SARAH BRONSDON F 20 29 REHOBOTH 09:42
94 69 30:10 KELIE GRASSIE F 40 49 CHELMSFORD 09:44
95 108 30:24 RACHEL MACDERMOTT F 15 19 NORTON 09:48
96 25 30:30 CHRISTOPHER MAKUCH M 30 39 FAIRHAVEN 09:50
97 6 30:33 BILL PARMENTIER M 40 49 WOONSOCKET 09:51
98 57 31:15 PATRICIA JEFFERSON F 40 49 N. DIGHTON 10:05
99 56 31:16 PAUL JEFFERSON M 40 49 N. DIGHTON 10:05
100 129 31:28 ANA CORREIA F 40 49 NORTH DIGHTON 10:09
101 132 31:28 JOANN MARTIN F 40 49 NORTH DIGHTON 10:09
102 131 31:49 NICOLE LEMAY F 30 39 NORTH ATTLEBORO 10:16
103 27 31:52 JANE  ANDRADE F 40 49 TAUNTON 10:17
104 16 31:57 CHRIS ADAMS M 30 39 DIGHTON 10:18
105 31 32:02 DAVID LOWE M 20 29 NORTH ATTLEBORO 10:20
106 65 32:11 ALAN CLOUTIER M 30 39 NATICK 10:23
107 116 32:32 SARAH TALBOT F 15 19 TAUNTON 10:30
108 118 32:46 TASHA MEDELLIN F 30 39 BROCKTON 10:34
109 44 32:48 CHERYL KAUFMAN F 40 49 CARVER 10:35
110 81 32:51 DEBORAH LOTZ F 50 59 SWANSEA 10:36
111 82 32:51 ANNE VIEIRA F 20 29 SWANSEA 10:36
112 74 33:12 TONY DEMARAL M 60 69 EAST TAUNTON 10:42
113 67 33:26 BETSY KNAPP F 60 69 NORTH WEYMOUTH 10:47
114 5 33:41 STEVE JOHNSON M 50 59 TAUNTON 10:52
115 157 34:12 EMIL WALKER M 30 39 TAUNTON 11:02
116 146 34:28 NADINE TALBOT F 40 49 TAUNTON 11:07
117 125 34:31 KRISTEN GRADY F 40 49 DIGHTON 11:08
118 79 34:31 JANET POLLOCK F 40 49 BERKLEY 11:08
119 80 35:15 JENN ALLAIN F 20 29 FAIRHAVEN 11:22
120 24 35:54 MELISSA MAKUCH F 20 29 FAIRHAVEN 11:35
121 21 36:41 RACHEL LEPAGE F 30 39 NORTH DIGHTON 11:50
122 76 37:28 MARGARET HAZELTON F 40 49 RAYNHAM 12:05
123 160 37:32 AGERL SIDDIQUI M 40 49 BOSTON 12:06
124 9 37:33 KATRINA BERWICK F 30 39 REHOBOTH 12:07
125 51 38:16 MATTHEW SMITH M 1 14 RAYNHAM CTR. 12:21
126 42 38:48 SARAH ZIEGLER F 20 29 SEEKONK 12:31
127 41 38:48 CHAD CLOUTIER M 30 39 SEEKONK 12:31
128 32 38:57 PAULA DEFORITIS F 40 49 EAST TAUNTON 12:34
129 123 38:58 LEAH STEVENS F 30 39 REHOBOTH 12:34
130 49 39:01 SUSAN SMITH F 30 39 RAYNHAM CTR. 12:35
131 88 39:12 JOANNA MUTCHLER F 20 29 TAUNTON 12:39
132 145 39:22 SUSAN BERTRAM F 40 49 DANIELSON, CT 12:42
133 107 40:18 DANIELLE MACDERMOTT F 15 19 NORTON 13:00
134 105 41:39 TANYA VIEIRA F 20 29 NORTH DARTMOUTH 13:26
135 8 41:53 THOMAS CHARTIER M 40 49 BERKLEY 13:31
136 36 42:53 TINA PARKER F 40 49 TAUNTON 13:50
137 128 44:17 KELLY DELGAUDIO F 20 29 PAWTUCKET 14:17
138 22 44:23 MELISSA BERWICK F 40 49 REHOBOTH 14:19
139 106 44:29 SARAH HANNON F 20 29 QUINCY 14:21
140 23 45:28 ANDREA ZDABOSZ F 30 39 SOMERSET 14:40